Results For
Team Maggie's Dream 5k10k Live and Virtual

ROSWELL, GA 30075-4817
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1006 Nate Batt             M      0:44:15.3 7:07  40  1        M Overall 
2     1087 James Robson          M      0:44:32.9 7:10  36  1        M 35-39   
3     1025 Christine Curtin      F      0:45:39.3 7:21  46  1        F Overall 
4     1098 Whitney Swanson       F      0:45:53.7 7:23  32  1        F 30-34   
5     1066 Daniel Marinelli      M      0:45:56.4 7:24  24  1        M 20-24   
8     1141 Max Heiche            M      0:46:45.3 7:31  19  1        M 15-19   
9     1091 Mark Schroeder        M      0:47:11.2 7:36  37  2        M 35-39   
10    1099 Chris Sweets          M      0:47:39.7 7:40  49  1        M Master  
11    1042 Amanda Haimes         F      0:47:45.9 7:41  31  2        F 30-34   
12    1158 Steve DeMoss          M      0:47:57.0 7:43  47  1        M 45-49   
13    1065 Dennae Marinelli      F      0:48:19.6 7:47  26  1        F 25-29   
14    1160 Wilder Kenzie         M      0:49:22.9 7:57  19  2        M 15-19   
15    1128 Anna-Maria Reyes      F      0:49:47.2 8:01  23  1        F 20-24   
16    1071 ANNA MCILDOON         F      0:50:05.6 8:04  29  2        F 25-29   
17    1072 Jake Musgrove         M      0:50:38.3 8:09  26  1        M 25-29   
18    1064 Anthony Mannino       M      0:51:41.2 8:19  39  3        M 35-39   
19    1094 Jeffrey Siegel        M      0:52:22.1 8:26  31  1        M 30-34   
20    1132 Seth Ramesh           M      0:52:23.9 8:26  55  1        M 55-59   
21    1111 Catherine Walts       F      0:52:28.5 8:27  41  1        F Master  
22    1118 Kristy Wynn           F      0:52:30.4 8:27  39  1        F 35-39   
23    1015 Dennis Carman         M      0:53:38.0 8:38  49  2        M 45-49   
24    1040 Holly Girten          F      0:53:51.6 8:40  33  3        F 30-34   
25    1095 Lindsey Sohre         F      0:53:52.3 8:40  37  2        F 35-39   
27    1053 Elisabeth R. Johnson  F      0:54:03.2 8:42  44  1        F 40-44   
28    1017 Jamie Claas           F      0:54:13.8 8:44  41  2        F 40-44   
29    1059 Katie Lilley          F      0:54:16.5 8:44  36  3        F 35-39   
30    1022 Chip Colson           M      0:54:58.0 8:51  51  1        M 50-54   
31    1075 William Nollenberger  M      0:55:05.1 8:52  30  2        M 30-34   
32    1079 CARRIE PAVEL          F      0:55:11.4 8:53  37  4        F 35-39   
33    1097 Theresa Steen         F      0:55:57.3 9:00  47  1        F 45-49   
34    1013 John Brown Spiers     M      0:55:58.8 9:01  35  4        M 35-39   
35    1038 Don Gibson            M      0:56:11.1 9:03  57  2        M 55-59   
36    1060 Amy Lockard           F      0:56:24.3 9:05  46  2        F 45-49   
37    1057 Jessica Kuipers       F      0:56:45.5 9:08  29  3        F 25-29   
38    1078 Kelley Park           F      0:57:24.0 9:14  34  4        F 30-34   
39    1005 Whitney Batt          F      0:57:30.9 9:15  35  5        F 35-39   
40    1127 Bill Jones            M      0:57:51.1 9:19  60  1        M 60-64   
41    1020 Keith Coggin          M      0:57:51.9 9:19  38  5        M 35-39   
42    1085 Sharon Rizzi          F      0:58:29.0 9:25  52  1        F 50-54   
43    1155 Taylor Duerr          M      0:58:57.5 9:29  33  3        M 30-34   
44    1086 Kyle Roberds          M      0:59:06.6 9:31  27  2        M 25-29   
45    1056 Jessica Kirsch        F      0:59:18.4 9:33  23  2        F 20-24   
46    1028 Samuel Dukes          M      0:59:26.1 9:34  30  4        M 30-34   
47    1046 Rachel Hines          F      0:59:33.0 9:35  29  4        F 25-29   
48    1037 David Gentit          M      0:59:59.3 9:39  58  3        M 55-59   
49    1126 Leslie Guggenheim     F      1:00:00.4 9:39  34  5        F 30-34   
50    1124 Staci Brinson         F      1:00:09.1 9:41  37  6        F 35-39   
51    1133 Girish Sriram         M      1:01:01.4 9:49  29  3        M 25-29   
52    1090 Adriana Rubio         F      1:01:30.4 9:54  56  1        F 55-59   
53    1049 Tim Husen             M      1:02:04.9 9:59  38  6        M 35-39   
54    287  Kennedy Schmidt       F      1:02:08.5 10:00 32  6        F 30-34   
55    1125 Laura Foster          F      1:02:10.2 10:00 46  3        F 45-49   
57    1021 Kristin Coggin        F      1:02:13.4 10:01 35  7        F 35-39   
58    1088 Angela Rogers         F      1:03:05.5 10:09 37  8        F 35-39   
59    1112 Linda Watt            F      1:03:23.3 10:12 67  1        F 65-69   
60    1035 Jacqueline Garrett    F      1:03:28.7 10:13 70  1        F 70-74   
61    1061 Dana Long             F      1:04:52.4 10:26 35  9        F 35-39   
62    1076 Anonymous Participant F      1:04:56.2 10:27 42  3        F 40-44   
63    1011 Danielle Branham      F      1:06:17.8 10:40 23  3        F 20-24   
64    1069 Gavin McDevitt        M      1:06:18.0 10:40 32  5        M 30-34   
65    1115 Clare Wheeler         F      1:06:25.8 10:41 17  1        F 15-19   
66    1131 Jessica McAdam        F      1:07:11.4 10:49 39  10       F 35-39   
67    1024 Angel Crain           F      1:07:15.8 10:49 41  4        F 40-44   
68    1077 Ashley Pacheco        F      1:07:16.1 10:50 38  11       F 35-39   
69    1082 Laura Quiza           F      1:07:29.1 10:52 55  2        F 55-59   
70    1012 Dawn Brown            F      1:08:12.9 10:59 50  2        F 50-54   
71    1054 Paige Key             F      1:08:35.0 11:02 48  4        F 45-49   
72    1083 Lauren Rambo          F      1:08:57.1 11:06 28  5        F 25-29   
73    1067 Lee Martin            M      1:09:05.8 11:07 48  3        M 45-49   
74    1123 Reed Dennis           M      1:09:09.3 11:08 34  6        M 30-34   
75    1034 Blake Garren          M      1:09:11.4 11:08 20  2        M 20-24   
76    1019 Lauren Clemons        F      1:09:15.3 11:09 31  7        F 30-34   
77    1047 Sarah Houghton        F      1:09:32.3 11:11 40  5        F 40-44   
78    1044 Lauren Hartsfield     F      1:09:50.6 11:14 32  8        F 30-34   
79    1110 Michelle Wagner       F      1:09:51.9 11:15 28  6        F 25-29   
80    1129 CLAIRE TUCKER         F      1:10:29.4 11:21 41  6        F 40-44   
81    1045 Katherine Hawkins     F      1:10:38.6 11:22 26  7        F 25-29   
82    1130 Rob Horton            M      1:10:47.5 11:24 42  1        M 40-44   
83    1003 Michael Ball          M      1:11:41.2 11:32 39  7        M 35-39   
84    1068 Paris Martini         F      1:12:14.0 11:37 20  4        F 20-24   
85    1137 Elspeth Sawyer        F      1:12:14.7 11:38 29  8        F 25-29   
86    1136 Christopher Misico    M      1:12:19.1 11:38 31  7        M 30-34   
87    1062 Roy Long              M      1:12:33.9 11:41 39  8        M 35-39   
88    1027 Melissa Dragonu       F      1:13:27.5 11:49 38  12       F 35-39   
89    1052 Dawn Janda            F      1:14:11.4 11:56 48  5        F 45-49   
90    223  Christie McCullough   F      1:14:32.2 12:00 47  6        F 45-49   
91    1036 Deborah Gaynor        F      1:14:34.2 12:00 54  3        F 50-54   
93    1108 Matt Travis           M      1:15:24.8 12:08 27  4        M 25-29   
94    1063 James Ludemann        M      1:15:54.9 12:13 31  8        M 30-34   
95    1004 Amanda Baluch         F      1:15:57.5 12:13 43  7        F 40-44   
96    1031 Kristin Fagan         F      1:16:16.8 12:17 36  13       F 35-39   
97    1074 Nicki NeSmith         F      1:16:33.4 12:19 35  14       F 35-39   
98    1100 Amy Taylor            F      1:17:25.5 12:28 27  9        F 25-29   
100   1156 Jennifer Mounts       F      1:17:53.7 12:32 42  8        F 40-44   
101   1043 Jacynta Harb          F      1:18:21.5 12:37 47  7        F 45-49   
102   1039 Boo Gibson            F      1:18:25.4 12:37 58  3        F 55-59   
103   1080 Jessica Pontero       F      1:18:48.0 12:41 34  9        F 30-34   
104   1134 Alex Levine           F      1:18:49.5 12:41 19  2        F 15-19   
105   1084 Myra Reddick          F      1:19:27.5 12:47 57  4        F 55-59   
106   1041 Emily Golden          F      1:19:38.4 12:49 48  8        F 45-49   
107   1122 Robin Dennis          F      1:21:44.5 13:09 63  1        F 60-64   
108   1048 Emily Husen           F      1:21:58.2 13:12 38  15       F 35-39   
109   1055 Jay King              M      1:22:47.6 13:19 33  9        M 30-34   
110   1010 Rick Blue             M      1:25:25.1 13:45 72  1        M 70-74   
111   1092 Victoria Shcherbakov  F      1:26:30.2 13:55 63  2        F 60-64   
112   1106 Sally Thompson        F      1:26:30.8 13:55 58  5        F 55-59   
113   1081 Diane Proffitt        F      1:26:33.5 13:56 59  6        F 55-59   
114   1120 Melanie Zeller        F      1:26:35.6 13:56 53  4        F 50-54   
115   1102 Cindy Taylor          F      1:28:25.7 14:14 56  7        F 55-59   
116   261  William Polakowski    M      1:28:38.8 14:16 55  4        M 55-59   
117   1093 James Shoemake        M      1:28:55.6 14:19 67  1        M 65-69   
118   1018 Amy Clark             F      1:30:03.2 14:30 58  8        F 55-59   
119   1113 Sherrill Weihe        F      1:30:04.2 14:30 58  9        F 55-59   
120   1008 Terri Bever           F      1:30:12.6 14:31 65  2        F 65-69   
121   1117 Karen Wilson          F      1:30:14.0 14:31 39  16       F 35-39   
122   284  Ines Sanchez          F      1:30:14.6 14:31 40  9        F 40-44   
123   1002 Dorothy Aenlle        F      1:30:17.1 14:32 58  10       F 55-59   
124   1070 Lewis McDonald        M      1:38:22.7 15:50 72  2        M 70-74   
125   1023 Susan Corwin          F      1:40:35.0 16:11 66  3        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nate Batt 1006 40  1       M      Atlanta GA US 44:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Curtin 1025 46  3       F      Roswell GA US 45:40.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Sweets 1099 49  10      M      Cumming GA US 47:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Catherine Walts 1111 41  21      F      Atlanta GA US 52:28.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Max Heiche    1141 19  8       M       GA US   46:45.3 
2     Wilder Kenzie 1160 19  14      M       GA US   49:22.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Daniel Marinelli 1066 24  5       M                     45:56.4   
2     Blake Garren     1034 20  75      M      Marietta GA US 1:09:11.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jake Musgrove 1072 26  17      M                       50:38.3   
2     Kyle Roberds  1086 27  44      M      Birmingham AL US 59:06.6   
3     Girish Sriram 1133 29  51      M      Ypsilanti MI US  1:01:01.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeffrey Siegel       1094 31  19      M      Roswell GA US 52:22.1 
2     William Nollenberger 1075 30  31      M                    55:05.1 
3     Taylor Duerr         1155 33  43      M       GA US        58:57.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Robson    1087 36  2       M       GA US           44:32.9 
2     Mark Schroeder  1091 37  9       M      Alpharetta GA US 47:11.2 
3     Anthony Mannino 1064 39  18      M      Roswell GA US    51:41.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rob Horton 1130 42  82      M      Marietta HI US 1:10:47.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve DeMoss  1158 47  12      M      Marietta GA US    47:57.0   
2     Dennis Carman 1015 49  23      M      Johns Creek GA US 53:38.0   
3     Lee Martin    1067 48  73      M      Woodstock GA US   1:09:05.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chip Colson 1022 51  30      M      Roswell GA US 54:58 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Seth Ramesh  1132 55  20      M      Marietta GA US   52:23.9 
2     Don Gibson   1038 57  35      M      Marietta GA US   56:11.1 
3     David Gentit 1037 58  48      M      Alpharetta GA US 59:59.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Jones 1127 60  40      M      Atlanta GA US 57:51.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     James Shoemake 1093 67  117     M               1:28:55.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rick Blue      1010 72  110     M      Sandy Springs GA US 1:25:25.1 
2     Lewis McDonald 1070 72  124     M      Atlanta GA US       1:38:22.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Clare Wheeler 1115 17  65      F               1:06:25.8 
2     Alex Levine   1134 19  104     F       GA US   1:18:49.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anna-Maria Reyes 1128 23  15      F        US              49:47.2   
2     Jessica Kirsch   1056 23  45      F      Marietta GA US    59:18.4   
3     Danielle Branham 1011 23  63      F      Chattanooga TN US 1:06:17.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dennae Marinelli 1065 26  13      F                     48:19.6 
2     ANNA MCILDOON    1071 29  16      F      Marietta GA US 50:05.6 
3     Jessica Kuipers  1057 29  37      F      Marietta GA US 56:45.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Whitney Swanson 1098 32  4       F      Marietta GA US 45:53.7 
2     Amanda Haimes   1042 31  11      F      Atlanta GA US  47:45.9 
3     Holly Girten    1040 33  24      F      Roswell GA US  53:51.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristy Wynn   1118 39  22      F      Roswell GA US 52:30.4 
2     Lindsey Sohre 1095 37  25      F                    53:52.3 
3     Katie Lilley  1059 36  29      F      Roswell GA US 54:16.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Elisabeth R. Johnson  1053 44  27      F      Atlanta GA US  54:03.2   
2     Jamie Claas           1017 41  28      F      Marietta GA US 54:13.8   
3     Anonymous Participant 1076 42  62      F        US           1:04:56.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Theresa Steen 1097 47  33      F      Woodstock GA US 55:57.3   
2     Amy Lockard   1060 46  36      F      Marietta GA US  56:24.3   
3     Laura Foster  1125 46  55      F      Atlanta GA US   1:02:10.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sharon Rizzi   1085 52  42      F      Woodstock GA US 58:29.0   
2     Dawn Brown     1012 50  70      F      Roswell GA US   1:08:12.9 
3     Deborah Gaynor 1036 54  91      F        US            1:14:34.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adriana Rubio 1090 56  52      F      Marietta GA US 1:01:30.4 
2     Laura Quiza   1082 55  69      F                     1:07:29.1 
3     Boo Gibson    1039 58  102     F      Marietta GA US 1:18:25.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robin Dennis         1122 63  107     F      Roswell GA US 1:21:44.5 
2     Victoria Shcherbakov 1092 63  111     F      Acworth GA US 1:26:30.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Linda Watt   1112 67  59      F                     1:03:23.3 
2     Terri Bever  1008 65  120     F      Marietta GA US 1:30:12.6 
3     Susan Corwin 1023 66  125     F      Decatur GA US  1:40:35.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Garrett 1035 70  60      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:03:28.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.