Results For
Team Maggie's Dream 5k10k Live and Virtual

ROSWELL, GA 30075-4817
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     199  Andrew Karandjeff     M      0:19:03.3 6:08  46  1        M Winner 
2     201  Brittany Kelland      F      0:20:18.1 6:32  32  1        F Winner 
3     370  Tracey Raspante       F      0:20:37.2 6:38  45  1        F Master 
4     268  Jessica Reagin        F      0:21:35.3 6:57  29  1        F 25-29  
5     311  Stephanie Vargas      F      0:21:38.1 6:58  34  1        F 30-34  
6     230  Kristin Mize          F      0:21:50.4 7:02  38  1        F 35-39  
7     242  Rylan Neal            M      0:21:56.0 7:04  14  1        M 10-14  
8     252  John Ozarowski        M      0:22:09.8 7:08  42  1        M Master 
9     142  J. Derby              M      0:22:29.6 7:14  11  2        M 10-14  
10    115  Danny Berke           M      0:22:38.9 7:17  42  1        M 40-44  
11    113  Adam Bailey           M      0:22:53.3 7:22  30  1        M 30-34  
12    211  Brendan Lease         M      0:23:59.3 7:43  34  2        M 30-34  
13    171  Aaron Gravett         M      0:24:22.1 7:51  40  2        M 40-44  
14    128  Brandon Cole          M      0:24:49.1 7:59  40  3        M 40-44  
15    294  donald sommer         M      0:24:56.6 8:02  50  1        M 50-54  
16    276  Brian Rose            M      0:25:00.8 8:03  53  2        M 50-54  
17    350  Art Webster           M      0:25:01.7 8:03  57  1        M 55-59  
18    175  DIANE HEATH           F      0:25:09.0 8:06  56  1        F 55-59  
19    341  Max Kovtoun           M      0:25:28.2 8:12  30  3        M 30-34  
20    280  Alexia Rothman        F      0:25:29.1 8:12  43  1        F 40-44  
21    1153 Brenda Nguyen         F      0:25:39.5 8:16  28  2        F 25-29  
22    306  Skyler Tiffin         F      0:26:06.0 8:24  16  1        F 15-19  
23    1149 Laura Deluca          F      0:26:11.4 8:26  36  2        F 35-39  
24    342  Jessica McCoun        F      0:26:12.6 8:26  39  3        F 35-39  
25    158  Xochitl Fennell       F      0:26:23.6 8:30  40  2        F 40-44  
26    327  L. Williams           M      0:26:24.8 8:30  11  3        M 10-14  
27    325  Carter Williams       M      0:26:28.4 8:31  15  1        M 15-19  
28    178  Heather Hipp          F      0:26:42.1 8:36  37  4        F 35-39  
29    241  Jerry Nash            M      0:26:49.2 8:38  59  2        M 55-59  
30    369  Jay Litton            M      0:26:52.1 8:39  60  1        M 60-64  
31    362  Robert Mcadam         M      0:26:56.2 8:40  31  4        M 30-34  
32    1147 Vincent G Squire      M      0:27:08.6 8:44  44  4        M 40-44  
33    183  Tiffany Howard        F      0:27:43.0 8:55  30  2        F 30-34  
34    245  Vivian Nguyen         F      0:27:54.5 8:59  27  3        F 25-29  
35    237  Darren Morley         M      0:28:02.5 9:02  52  3        M 50-54  
36    247  Greg OConner          M      0:28:04.4 9:02  47  1        M 45-49  
37    103  Al Alexander          M      0:28:05.0 9:02  73  1        M 70-74  
38    159  Katie Field           F      0:28:08.6 9:04  40  3        F 40-44  
39    179  Danielle Holder       F      0:28:19.9 9:07  25  4        F 25-29  
40    279  Christy Roth          F      0:28:20.6 9:07  33  3        F 30-34  
41    307  S. Tiffin             F      0:29:03.4 9:21  11  1        F 10-14  
42    335  Shoshana Ben-Yoar     F      0:29:04.7 9:22  50  1        F 50-54  
43    305  Rebecca Tiffin        F      0:29:16.0 9:25  44  4        F 40-44  
44    184  Abbey Impson          F      0:29:19.8 9:26  45  1        F 45-49  
45    326  Abby Williams         F      0:29:24.4 9:28  13  2        F 10-14  
46    141  Kendra-Sue Derby      F      0:29:29.0 9:29  51  2        F 50-54  
47    283  Jessie Rubin          F      0:29:30.3 9:30  32  4        F 30-34  
48    127  C. Cole               F      0:29:31.2 9:30  11  3        F 10-14  
49    316  Leonardo Villada      M      0:29:50.1 9:36  13  4        M 10-14  
50    257  Robin Patton          F      0:29:56.2 9:38  58  2        F 55-59  
51    170  Erin Grantham         F      0:30:14.0 9:44  34  5        F 30-34  
52    333  Marina Yorish         F      0:30:16.1 9:45  48  2        F 45-49  
53    144  Neeahtima Dowdy       F      0:30:18.4 9:45  52  3        F 50-54  
54    339  Brenda George         F      0:30:25.8 9:48  59  3        F 55-59  
55    323  Jeff Williams         M      0:30:35.3 9:51  45  2        M 45-49  
56    363  B. Moomey             M      0:30:39.6 9:52  11  5        M 10-14  
57    238  Heather Morrison      F      0:30:39.8 9:52  21  1        F 20-24  
58    265  Ramon Ramirez         M      0:30:49.2 9:55  56  3        M 55-59  
59    203  monica King           F      0:30:50.8 9:56  51  4        F 50-54  
60    181  Ryan Hollenbeck       M      0:30:53.5 9:57  51  4        M 50-54  
61    227  Kelli Michel          F      0:30:55.0 9:57  41  5        F 40-44  
62    220  Howard Marx           M      0:30:59.6 9:59  48  3        M 45-49  
63    249  Samantha Olson        F      0:31:08.1 10:01 25  5        F 25-29  
64    153  James Errico          M      0:31:13.3 10:03 40  5        M 40-44  
65    161  Emily Flury           F      0:31:19.8 10:05 35  5        F 35-39  
66    254  Jenny Palmer          F      0:31:27.1 10:07 34  6        F 30-34  
67    151  John Ellis            M      0:31:41.7 10:12 33  5        M 30-34  
68    351  Jay Nix               M      0:32:07.7 10:20 44  6        M 40-44  
69    295  Joseph Sparta         M      0:32:16.1 10:23 61  2        M 60-64  
70    286  David Schlosnagle     M      0:32:25.0 10:26 70  2        M 70-74  
71    213  Patrick Lewis         M      0:32:25.2 10:26 53  5        M 50-54  
72    1116 Elizabeth White       F      0:32:34.9 10:29 37  6        F 35-39  
73    180  Nancy Hollenbeck      F      0:32:39.8 10:31 51  5        F 50-54  
74    250  Elizabeth Ortiz       F      0:32:53.7 10:35 32  7        F 30-34  
75    214  Gabriel Leyria        M      0:32:57.1 10:36 44  7        M 40-44  
76    160  Gail Flanigan         F      0:33:02.3 10:38 50  6        F 50-54  
78    138  E. Deppa              M      0:33:13.2 10:42 9   1        M 1- 9   
79    126  Avery Cole            F      0:33:17.4 10:43 13  4        F 10-14  
80    262  Heather Quaile        F      0:33:27.6 10:46 45  3        F 45-49  
81    300  Kate Stonebraker      F      0:33:34.3 10:48 42  6        F 40-44  
82    177  Jenny Hill            F      0:33:44.2 10:52 39  7        F 35-39  
83    320  Carey Whipple         F      0:33:50.6 10:54 29  6        F 25-29  
84    143  Charmaine D'Mellow    F      0:33:52.4 10:54 39  8        F 35-39  
85    361  Sally Koether         F      0:33:55.8 10:55 51  7        F 50-54  
86    324  Heather Williams      F      0:34:32.7 11:07 45  4        F 45-49  
87    109  X. Andresen           M      0:34:36.3 11:08 6   2        M 1- 9   
88    197  Emily Jordan          F      0:34:38.4 11:09 53  8        F 50-54  
89    136  Anonymous Participant F      0:34:39.2 11:09 29  7        F 25-29  
90    348  Sara Sikes            F      0:34:40.4 11:10 27  8        F 25-29  
91    346  Lisa Sikes            F      0:34:40.7 11:10 53  9        F 50-54  
92    110  Roger Andresen        M      0:34:40.9 11:10 45  4        M 45-49  
93    108  Katie Andresen        F      0:34:41.0 11:10 48  5        F 45-49  
94    232  Patrick Mordensky     M      0:34:42.1 11:10 48  5        M 45-49  
95    334  Suresh Kanumilli      M      0:34:44.3 11:11 54  6        M 50-54  
96    272  Michelle Richter      F      0:34:48.1 11:12 37  9        F 35-39  
97    274  Julie Rogers          F      0:34:49.7 11:13 50  10       F 50-54  
98    264  stephen quaile        M      0:34:55.6 11:15 44  8        M 40-44  
99    336  Glee Burch            F      0:35:09.8 11:19 64  1        F 60-64  
100   251  Z. Oye                F      0:35:28.2 11:25 8   1        F 1- 9   
101   263  cody quaile           M      0:35:30.8 11:26 14  6        M 10-14  
102   176  Bryan Hewitt          M      0:35:40.9 11:29 31  6        M 30-34  
103   248  Katie O'connor        F      0:35:41.0 11:29 35  10       F 35-39  
104   243  Amie Neal             F      0:35:45.0 11:30 48  6        F 45-49  
105   278  John Ross             M      0:35:48.5 11:32 71  3        M 70-74  
106   112  Michelle Assari       F      0:36:01.0 11:36 34  8        F 30-34  
107   301  Susannah Stonebraker  F      0:36:20.7 11:42 13  5        F 10-14  
108   322  Roger Wiley           M      0:36:21.9 11:42 82  1        M 75-98  
109   299  David Stimson         M      0:36:34.4 11:46 44  9        M 40-44  
110   219  Megan Mannino         F      0:36:42.4 11:49 41  7        F 40-44  
111   120  Shelley Brown         F      0:36:55.4 11:53 54  11       F 50-54  
112   204  Stuart Kirsch         M      0:37:20.1 12:01 63  3        M 60-64  
113   145  Craig Dowdy           M      0:37:52.5 12:11 62  4        M 60-64  
114   340  Kevin Kilpatrick      M      0:38:16.4 12:19 50  7        M 50-54  
115   236  Julie Morin           F      0:38:25.0 12:22 34  9        F 30-34  
116   1151 H. Barnes             F      0:38:25.9 12:22 4   2        F 1- 9   
117   365  Jhelum Oglesbee       F      0:38:28.7 12:23 42  8        F 40-44  
118   1150 K. Wright             F      0:38:33.5 12:25 6   3        F 1- 9   
119   371  Rebecca Vandiver      F      0:38:34.3 12:25 63  2        F 60-64  
120   125  LeeAnn Cleveland      F      0:38:36.9 12:26 55  4        F 55-59  
121   124  Lee Cleveland         M      0:38:40.3 12:27 59  4        M 55-59  
122   246  Ashley Nollenberger   F      0:38:49.5 12:30 28  9        F 25-29  
123   309  Tadzia Toote          F      0:38:56.3 12:32 39  11       F 35-39  
124   117  Sherry Bilodeau       F      0:39:01.5 12:34 66  1        F 65-69  
125   102  Kemi Adeyemi          F      0:39:32.5 12:44 42  9        F 40-44  
126   360  Kymberly Duncan       F      0:40:18.5 12:58 39  12       F 35-39  
127   1135 Ashley Grantham       F      0:40:50.0 13:09 26  10       F 25-29  
128   116  Marc Bilodeau         M      0:41:20.7 13:18 71  4        M 70-74  
129   146  Angela Drake          F      0:41:46.3 13:27 37  13       F 35-39  
130   354  M. Beard              M      0:41:46.3 13:27 4   3        M 1- 9   
131   353  John Beard            M      0:41:49.4 13:28 47  6        M 45-49  
132   367  Ken Hall              M      0:42:20.2 13:38 52  8        M 50-54  
133   235  Cory Morgan           F      0:43:21.2 13:57 29  11       F 25-29  
134   209  Marlo Leach           F      0:43:23.6 13:58 49  7        F 45-49  
135   202  Aly Kemmerly          F      0:43:26.4 13:59 28  12       F 25-29  
136   366  G. Hall               F      0:43:35.1 14:02 8   4        F 1- 9   
137   221  Lynn Masterman        F      0:44:29.3 14:19 57  5        F 55-59  
138   244  Timothy Neja          M      0:44:46.8 14:25 52  9        M 50-54  
139   349  Savana Sikes          F      0:44:53.6 14:27 18  2        F 15-19  
140   347  Morgan Sikes          F      0:44:55.8 14:28 24  2        F 20-24  
141   114  Brittany Barnes       F      0:45:45.5 14:44 28  13       F 25-29  
142   345  GARRETT RYAN          M      0:46:22.1 14:55 32  7        M 30-34  
143   344  Emily Ryan            F      0:46:22.5 14:56 28  14       F 25-29  
144   233  Stephanie Morgan      F      0:46:26.3 14:57 25  15       F 25-29  
145   198  Jim Jordan            M      0:46:34.5 14:59 53  10       M 50-54  
146   139  Michael Deppa         M      0:46:45.8 15:03 34  8        M 30-34  
147   140  P. Deppa              M      0:46:46.6 15:03 6   4        M 1- 9   
148   148  Lauren Dukes          F      0:47:18.2 15:14 27  16       F 25-29  
150   165  Cassie Gilchrist      F      0:47:56.1 15:26 33  10       F 30-34  
151   357  J. DeBord             M      0:48:20.9 15:34 11  7        M 10-14  
152   167  Suzette Glazer        F      0:48:34.2 15:38 59  6        F 55-59  
153   168  Carol Grady           F      0:48:37.5 15:39 67  2        F 65-69  
154   355  M. Beard              F      0:49:27.8 15:55 8   5        F 1- 9   
155   169  kevin grady           M      0:49:28.5 15:55 67  1        M 65-69  
156   352  Emily Beard           F      0:49:30.7 15:56 40  10       F 40-44  
157   1146 G. Grein              F      0:49:32.5 15:57 9   6        F 1- 9   
158   1145 Stacy Grein           F      0:49:35.0 15:58 45  8        F 45-49  
159   228  Lorraine Mills        F      0:49:55.2 16:04 75  1        F 75-98  
160   137  Rachel Delgado        F      0:50:07.6 16:08 43  11       F 40-44  
161   122  Kimberly Cannaday     F      0:51:00.1 16:25 47  9        F 45-49  
162   234  Terry Morgan          F      0:51:10.9 16:28 61  3        F 60-64  
163   288  Lindsey Schriefer     F      0:51:21.8 16:32 31  11       F 30-34  
164   225  Lillian Meacham       F      0:51:36.2 16:37 60  4        F 60-64  
165   328  C. Willis             M      0:51:37.3 16:37 8   5        M 1- 9   
166   226  Daniel Meacham        M      0:51:38.8 16:37 64  5        M 60-64  
167   218  C. Loyd               M      0:51:44.8 16:39 9   6        M 1- 9   
168   1096 Amanda Stallworth     F      0:51:51.5 16:41 56  7        F 55-59  
169   332  Amy Works             F      0:51:51.9 16:42 51  12       F 50-54  
170   297  Movita Stallworth     F      0:51:55.0 16:43 55  8        F 55-59  
171   216  Ashley Loyd           F      0:52:05.2 16:46 38  14       F 35-39  
172   331  Christie Willis       F      0:52:05.5 16:46 41  12       F 40-44  
173   269  Anne Reynolds         F      0:52:37.7 16:56 66  3        F 65-69  
174   215  Helen Love            F      0:52:37.9 16:56 59  9        F 55-59  
175   277  Sandi Ross            F      0:52:42.0 16:58 72  1        F 70-74  
176   231  Melissa Mobley        F      0:53:57.7 17:22 45  10       F 45-49  
177   173  Lisa Harris           F      0:54:10.7 17:26 43  13       F 40-44  
178   358  L. DeBord             M      0:54:27.2 17:32 8   7        M 1- 9   
179   318  Erin Watkins          F      0:54:34.0 17:34 46  11       F 45-49  
180   303  Sara Terp             F      0:54:34.2 17:34 43  14       F 40-44  
181   186  I. Irby               F      0:55:38.4 17:55 8   7        F 1- 9   
182   185  Haleigh Irby          F      0:55:39.0 17:55 28  17       F 25-29  
183   329  Michael Willis        M      0:56:23.5 18:09 44  10       M 40-44  
184   217  John Loyd             M      0:56:28.8 18:11 39  1        M 35-39  
185   330  C. Willis             F      0:56:31.7 18:12 5   8        F 1- 9   
186   273  Natalie Robinson      F      0:56:40.1 18:14 29  18       F 25-29  
187   291  Melissa Shoemake      F      0:56:47.1 18:17 65  4        F 65-69  
188   259  S. Peltro             F      0:57:00.8 18:21 10  6        F 10-14  
189   121  Beth Burke            F      0:57:09.0 18:24 35  15       F 35-39  
190   129  Shani Coleman         F      0:57:10.4 18:24 30  12       F 30-34  
191   289  Rachel Scott          F      0:57:11.5 18:24 33  13       F 30-34  
192   296  Jill Stair            F      0:57:14.1 18:25 45  12       F 45-49  
193   190  Christy Johnson       F      0:57:15.4 18:26 67  5        F 65-69  
194   282  Ashley Rowlette       F      0:57:25.2 18:29 45  13       F 45-49  
195   154  Beth Errico           F      0:57:41.4 18:34 39  16       F 35-39  
196   229  Linda Miner           F      0:57:59.2 18:40 69  6        F 65-69  
197   258  Sabine Peltro         F      0:58:16.4 18:45 39  17       F 35-39  
198   164  Florabelle Getz       F      0:58:25.6 18:48 62  5        F 60-64  
199   187  Lindsey Jackson       F      0:58:37.1 18:52 27  19       F 25-29  
200   1148 David Moler           M      1:00:35.4 19:30 59  5        M 55-59  
201   315  Shubha Varghese       F      1:02:12.2 20:01 42  15       F 40-44  
202   182  Amy Hostetter         M      1:02:12.2 20:01 43  11       M 40-44  
203   312  S. Varghese           F      1:02:14.8 20:02 9   9        F 1- 9   
204   313  S. Varghese           F      1:02:15.6 20:02 4   10       F 1- 9   
205   270  Anonymous Participant F      1:02:25.9 20:06 37  18       F 35-39  
206   206  Mary Koelbel          F      1:03:53.8 20:34 33  14       F 30-34  
207   267  Carla Rawlings        F      1:05:20.1 21:02 59  10       F 55-59  
208   239  Melinda Mueller       F      1:05:24.7 21:03 55  11       F 55-59  
209   166  Mary Gilkinson        F      1:05:58.6 21:14 66  7        F 65-69  
210   275  Jess Rose             F      1:08:38.1 22:05 28  20       F 25-29  
211   155  Tiffany Faries        F      1:08:39.8 22:06 21  3        F 20-24  
212   156  Anonymous Participant F      1:10:02.8 22:33 48  14       F 45-49  
213   319  Tara Wells            F      1:10:05.2 22:34 35  19       F 35-39  
214   157  Amberley Faries       F      1:10:06.4 22:34 27  21       F 25-29  
215   222  Caleb Mauldin         M      1:10:10.5 22:35 22  1        M 20-24  
216   290  SARAH SHEAROUSE       F      1:12:48.9 23:26 36  20       F 35-39  
217   356  Cory DeBord           M      1:12:51.4 23:27 37  2        M 35-39  
218   321  Karen Wieandt         F      1:15:52.5 24:25 64  6        F 60-64  
219   132  Kathy Cossairt        F      1:15:57.0 24:27 64  7        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overalll Winner
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Karandjeff 199 46  1       M      Cumming GA US 19:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brittany Kelland 201 32  2       F               20:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Ozarowski 252 42  8       M               22:13.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracey Raspante 370 45  3       F      Roswell GA US 20:37.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rylan Neal  242 14  7       M      Atlanta GA US 21:56.0 
2     J. Derby    142 11  9       M      Roswell GA US 22:29.6 
3     L. Williams 327 11  26      M      Atlanta GA US 26:24.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carter Williams 325 15  27      M      Atlanta GA US 26:28.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Caleb Mauldin 222 22  215     M      Dallas GA US 1:10:10.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Bailey   113 30  11      M      Smyrna GA US  22:53.3 
2     Brendan Lease 211 34  12      M      Atlanta GA US 23:59.3 
3     Max Kovtoun   341 30  19      M      Atlanta GA US 25:28.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Loyd   217 39  184     M      Roswell GA US 56:28.8   
2     Cory DeBord 356 37  217     M      Canton GA US  1:12:51.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Danny Berke   115 42  10      M      Marietta GA US 22:38.9 
2     Aaron Gravett 171 40  13      M      Roswell GA US  24:22.1 
3     Brandon Cole  128 40  14      M      Kennesaw GA US 24:49.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg OConner  247 47  36      M      Roswell GA US 28:04.4 
2     Jeff Williams 323 45  55      M      Atlanta GA US 30:35.3 
3     Howard Marx   220 48  62      M                    30:59.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     donald sommer 294 50  15      M      Marietta GA US       24:56.6 
2     Brian Rose    276 53  16      M                           25:00.8 
3     Darren Morley 237 52  35      M      Powder Springs GA US 28:02.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Art Webster   350 57  17      M        US           25:01.7 
2     Jerry Nash    241 59  29      M      Atlanta GA US  26:49.2 
3     Ramon Ramirez 265 56  58      M      Kennesaw GA US 30:49.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Litton    369 60  30      M      Roswell GA US  26:52.1 
2     Joseph Sparta 295 61  69      M                     32:16.1 
3     Stuart Kirsch 204 63  112     M      Marietta GA US 37:20.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     kevin grady 169 67  155     M      Alpharetta GA US 49:28.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Al Alexander      103 73  37      M                     28:05.0 
2     David Schlosnagle 286 70  70      M                     32:25.0 
3     John Ross         278 71  105     M      Marietta GA US 35:48.5 


Male 75 to 98
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Roger Wiley 322 82  108     M      Roswell GA US 36:21.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Tiffin     307 11  41      F      Roswell GA US  29:03.4 
2     Abby Williams 326 13  45      F      Atlanta GA US  29:24.4 
3     C. Cole       127 11  48      F      Kennesaw GA US 29:31.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Skyler Tiffin 306 16  22      F      Roswell GA US      26:06.0 
2     Savana Sikes  349 18  139     F      Douglasville GA US 44:53.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Heather Morrison 238 21  57      F      Cumming GA US   30:39.8   
2     Morgan Sikes     347 24  140     F      Muscadine AL US 44:55.8   
3     Tiffany Faries   155 21  211     F      Dallas GA US    1:08:39.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Reagin 268  29  4       F      Kennesaw GA US 21:35.3 
2     Brenda Nguyen  1153 28  21      F      Tucker GA US   25:39.5 
3     Vivian Nguyen  245  27  34      F      Norcross GA US 27:54.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Vargas 311 34  5       F      Marietta GA US 21:38.1 
2     Tiffany Howard   183 30  33      F       GA US         27:43.0 
3     Christy Roth     279 33  40      F      Roswell GA US  28:20.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristin Mize   230  38  6       F      Powder Springs GA US 21:50.4 
2     Laura Deluca   1149 36  23      F      Milton GA US         26:11.4 
3     Jessica McCoun 342  39  24      F        US                 26:12.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexia Rothman  280 43  20      F                       25:29.1 
2     Xochitl Fennell 158 40  25      F      Alpharetta GA US 26:23.6 
3     Katie Field     159 40  38      F      Marietta GA US   28:08.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Abbey Impson   184 45  44      F      Roswell GA US        29:19.8 
2     Marina Yorish  333 48  52      F      Roswell GA US        30:16.1 
3     Heather Quaile 262 45  80      F      Powder Springs GA US 33:27.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shoshana Ben-Yoar 335 50  42      F        US          29:04.7 
2     Kendra-Sue Derby  141 51  46      F      Roswell GA US 29:29.0 
3     Neeahtima Dowdy   144 52  53      F                    30:18.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DIANE HEATH   175 56  18      F      Decatur GA US 25:09.0 
2     Robin Patton  257 58  50      F      Cumming GA US 29:56.2 
3     Brenda George 339 59  54      F      Roswell GA US 30:25.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Glee Burch       336 64  99      F      Roswell GA US 35:09.8 
2     Rebecca Vandiver 371 63  119     F        US          38:34.3 
3     Terry Morgan     234 61  162     F      Cumming GA US 51:10.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherry Bilodeau 117 66  124     F      Roswell GA US    39:01.5 
2     Carol Grady     168 67  153     F      Alpharetta GA US 48:37.5 
3     Anne Reynolds   269 66  173     F      Marietta GA US   52:37.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sandi Ross 277 72  175     F      Marietta GA US 52:42 


Female 75 to 98
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lorraine Mills 228 75  159     F      Marietta GA US 49:55.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.