Results For
Team Maggie's Dream 5k10k Live and Virtual

ROSWELL, GA 30075-4817
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                       Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     20  Bo Brewer             M      0:36:04.8 5:48  30  1        M Winner     
2     740 Christopher Wise      M      0:37:06.6 5:58  52  1        M Master     
3     6   Garrett Bauman        M      0:39:47.1 6:24  31  1        M 30-34      
4     162 Jeffrey Bodner        M      0:40:51.6 6:35  33  2        M 30-34      
5     46  Jared Franklin        M      0:41:29.8 6:41  37  1        M 35-39      
6     8   Tricia Beaty          F      0:42:20.6 6:49  34  1        F Winner     
7     66  Jay Heller            M      0:42:53.8 6:54  31  3        M 30-34      
8     971 Joey Maxwell          M      0:43:31.9 7:00  28  1        M 25-29      
9     142 Amanda Taylor         F      0:44:34.1 7:10  38  1        F 35-39      
10    168 Phillip Finley        M      0:45:15.3 7:17  55  1        M 55-59      
11    41  Ben Everette          M      0:45:30.4 7:19  41  1        M 40-44      
12    111 Johnathan Primo       M      0:45:42.0 7:21  31  4        M 30-34      
13    166 Michael Thomas        M      0:45:56.8 7:24  41  2        M 40-44      
14    739 Melissa Thompson      F      0:46:02.5 7:25  35  2        F 35-39      
15    126 Justin Saxon          M      0:46:14.7 7:27  36  2        M 35-39      
16    968 Claudia Cattano       F      0:47:27.1 7:38  59  1        F Master     
17    88  Tsega Lemma           M      0:48:07.6 7:45  29  2        M 25-29      
18    157 Steve DeMoss          M      0:48:43.7 7:51  48  1        M 45-49      
19    163 Collins Westcott      M      0:49:26.3 7:57  37  3        M 35-39      
20    164 George Lane           M      0:49:45.3 8:00  31  5        M 30-34      
21    99  Garrett Neidlinger    M      0:50:01.9 8:03  28  3        M 25-29      
22    70  April Hodge           F      0:50:32.7 8:08  38  3        F 35-39      
23    64  Jacque Hartley        F      0:50:55.3 8:12  41  1        F 40-44      
24    38  Leslie Elder          F      0:50:58.3 8:12  26  1        F 25-29      
25    15  Judy Bissett          F      0:51:17.0 8:15  47  1        F 45-49      
26    149 Jessica Wolden        F      0:51:22.0 8:16  30  1        F 30-34      
27    151 Kristy Wynn           F      0:51:56.6 8:22  40  2        F 40-44      
28    47  Rachel Garabedian     F      0:52:38.1 8:28  24  1        F 20-24      
29    108 Daniel Petitti        M      0:52:38.8 8:28  31  6        M 30-34      
30    98  Tonya Miller          F      0:52:50.1 8:30  51  1        F 50-54      
31    69  Maria Hock            F      0:52:52.1 8:31  41  3        F 40-44      
32    24  Beth Burke            F      0:53:23.9 8:36  36  4        F 35-39      
33    137 Brent Stevens         M      0:53:33.5 8:37  42  3        M 40-44      
34    36  Kevin Daykin          M      0:53:54.6 8:41  32  7        M 30-34      
35    2   Josh Amerson          M      0:54:04.3 8:42  36  4        M 35-39      
36    22  Robert Brooks         M      0:54:06.7 8:43  36  5        M 35-39      
37    109 ileana poole          F      0:54:12.4 8:43  46  2        F 45-49      
38    80  Elisabeth R. Johnson  F      0:54:42.1 8:48  45  3        F 45-49      
39    95  Jaclyn Mckinley       F      0:55:07.1 8:52  27  2        F 25-29      
40    14  Jerry Bissett         M      0:55:22.2 8:55  49  2        M 45-49      
41    5   Brooke Balun          F      0:55:30.2 8:56  49  4        F 45-49      
42    81  Lari Johnson          F      0:55:34.2 8:57  58  1        F 55-59      
43    117 Amy Robben            F      0:55:54.6 9:00  25  3        F 25-29      
44    86  Ann Lane              F      0:56:10.7 9:02  58  2        F 55-59      
45    94  Holly Marzetti        F      0:56:12.2 9:03  45  5        F 45-49      
46    738 Warner Walker         M      0:56:13.0 9:03  49  3        M 45-49      
47    160 Don Gibson            M      0:56:34.3 9:06  58  2        M 55-59      
48    143 Kayce Wagoner         F      0:56:37.5 9:07  26  4        F 25-29      
49    72  Rob Horton            M      0:56:38.2 9:07  43  4        M 40-44      
50    120 Marley Roos           F      0:56:51.4 9:09  29  5        F 25-29      
51    83  Stacey Keller         F      0:56:53.2 9:09  51  2        F 50-54      
52    65  Helgi Gunnar Helgason M      0:56:59.9 9:10  47  4        M 45-49      
53    63  Justin Harris         M      0:57:10.6 9:12  43  5        M 40-44      
54    26  Dennis Carman         M      0:57:52.3 9:19  50  1        M 50-54      
55    969 Unknown Partic. 969   M      0:57:57.7 9:20      2        M 50-54      
56    153 Rowena Yu             F      0:58:02.6 9:20  29  6        F 25-29      
57    19  Michael Bolander      M      0:58:15.7 9:23  47  5        M 45-49      
58    90  James Ludemann        M      0:58:34.1 9:26  32  8        M 30-34      
59    753 Shana Rogers          F      0:58:36.7 9:26  42  4        F 40-44      
60    122 Erin Rossiter-Billac  F      0:58:39.9 9:26  44  5        F 40-44      
61    48  Jacqueline Garrett    F      0:58:57.2 9:29  71  1        F GM Winn    
62    71  Danielle Holder       F      0:58:58.0 9:29  26  7        F 25-29      
63    16  Nick Blake            M      0:58:59.4 9:30  29  4        M 25-29      
64    50  David Gentit          M      0:59:01.2 9:30  59  3        M 55-59      
65    21  Peter Briend          M      0:59:04.7 9:30  59  4        M 55-59      
66    735 Unknown Partic. 735   M      0:59:21.1 9:33      8        F 25-29      
67    35  Teresa Curry          F      0:59:21.8 9:33  45  6        F 45-49      
68    129 Marcello Schutzer     M      0:59:49.9 9:38  53  3        M 50-54      
69    110 Marlee Press          F      1:00:32.5 9:45  60  1        F 60-64      
70    1   Monica Aldrete        F      1:01:11.6 9:51  43  6        F 40-44      
71    97  Enrique Millan        M      1:01:11.8 9:51  43  6        M 40-44      
72    123 Christy Roth          F      1:01:12.7 9:51  34  2        F 30-34      
73    59  John Hallen           M      1:01:30.0 9:54  62  1        M GM Winn    
74    140 Ben Sullivan          M      1:01:58.3 9:58  40  7        M 40-44      
75    165 Joe Lenahan           M      1:01:58.4 9:58  73  1        M 70-99      
76    134 John Snider           M      1:02:15.4 10:01 56  5        M 55-59      
77    3   Amy Anderson          F      1:02:45.9 10:06 49  7        F 45-49      
78    717 Sheila Taylor         F      1:02:48.4 10:06 50  3        F 50-54      
79    100 Christopher North     M      1:03:29.9 10:13 44  8        M 40-44      
80    39  Monica Espinosa       F      1:04:04.1 10:19 44  7        F 40-44      
81    30  Jonathan Clinger      M      1:04:05.4 10:19 37  6        M 35-39      
82    125 Adriana Rubio         F      1:04:24.2 10:22 57  3        F 55-59      
83    161 Kathy Bush            F      1:04:29.1 10:23 65  1        F 65-69      
84    106 Catherine Pearson     F      1:04:41.6 10:25 34  3        F 30-34      
85    133 Andrew Sherwood       M      1:05:06.2 10:29 79  2        M 70-99      
86    104 Brian Park            M      1:05:15.2 10:30 54  4        M 50-54      
87    136 Jill STEPNICKA        F      1:05:21.5 10:31 50  4        F 50-54      
88    37  Kathleen Dreger       F      1:05:42.7 10:35 59  4        F 55-59      
89    45  Marjorie Flores       F      1:05:45.0 10:35 29  9        F 25-29      
90    33  Jerri Lynn Coody      F      1:05:49.3 10:36 44  8        F 40-44      
91    34  Laura Craft           F      1:06:10.2 10:39 39  5        F 35-39      
92    152 Heather Yates         F      1:06:16.4 10:40 26  10       F 25-29      
93    141 Rich Szabo            M      1:06:50.6 10:45 47  6        M 45-49      
94    967 Unknown Partic. 967   M      1:07:43.5 10:54     1        No Age Given 
95    25  Catherine Canfield    F      1:08:14.3 10:59 59  5        F 55-59      
96    156 Paul Zmaj             M      1:08:41.1 11:03 45  7        M 45-49      
97    155 Andrea Zmaj           F      1:08:41.6 11:03 33  4        F 30-34      
98    89  Scott Linson          M      1:09:05.0 11:07 68  1        M 65-69      
99    49  Deborah Gaynor        F      1:09:09.9 11:08 55  6        F 55-59      
100   150 Catherine Woodling    F      1:09:15.1 11:09 53  5        F 50-54      
101   23  Peter Buijs           M      1:09:25.6 11:10 64  1        M 60-64      
102   67  Tara Hendricks        F      1:09:37.6 11:12 34  5        F 30-34      
103   103 Pam Owens             F      1:09:52.6 11:15 68  2        F 65-69      
104   18  Stephanie Bleshoy     F      1:10:04.6 11:17 48  8        F 45-49      
105   167 RACHEL HODGE          F      1:10:41.4 11:23 36  6        F 35-39      
106   975 Deborah Zisholtz      F      1:11:06.2 11:27 43  9        F 40-44      
107   73  Katy Howell           F      1:11:10.7 11:27 33  6        F 30-34      
108   87  Marlo Leach           F      1:11:29.6 11:30 50  6        F 50-54      
109   58  Claire Gregory        F      1:11:45.9 11:33 14  1        F 11-14      
110   44  Karin Flood           F      1:11:46.6 11:33 49  9        F 45-49      
111   139 Kristen Sullivan      F      1:12:02.8 11:36 39  7        F 35-39      
112   75  Seth Hunt             M      1:13:08.6 11:46 55  6        M 55-59      
113   169 Katherine Hawkins     F      1:13:16.6 11:48 27  11       F 25-29      
114   27  Caroline Carroll      F      1:13:21.4 11:48 34  7        F 30-34      
115   62  Jacynta Harb          F      1:13:27.1 11:49 48  10       F 45-49      
116   132 nancy shemaria        F      1:13:28.6 11:49 65  8        F 30-34      
117   114 Kirby reinecke        F      1:13:54.3 11:54 35  8        F 35-39      
118   115 Kevin Reinecke        M      1:13:54.5 11:54 36  7        M 35-39      
119   51  Mary Ghasemi          F      1:13:54.9 11:54 33  9        F 30-34      
120   138 Josh Suggs            M      1:14:34.2 12:00 38  8        M 35-39      
121   145 Lisa Warner           F      1:14:45.9 12:02 55  7        F 55-59      
122   101 Michael Olson         M      1:15:32.0 12:09 69  2        M 65-69      
123   84  Penny Kilpatrick      F      1:16:50.3 12:22 53  7        F 50-54      
124   154 Richard Zeller        M      1:16:57.5 12:23 56  7        M 55-59      
125   32  Camille Connor        F      1:17:20.7 12:27 37  9        F 35-39      
126   118 Maxine Robles         F      1:17:52.9 12:32 49  11       F 45-49      
127   124 Robyn Rourk           F      1:18:19.2 12:36 39  10       F 35-39      
128   128 Michelle Scheffler    F      1:18:58.5 12:43 46  12       F 45-49      
129   61  Chris Hamilton        M      1:19:35.2 12:48 44  9        M 40-44      
130   60  Jessica Hamilton      F      1:20:11.1 12:54 32  10       F 30-34      
131   720 Cassandra Gilliam     F      1:20:54.4 13:01 40  10       F 40-44      
132   40  Diane Eubanks         F      1:21:51.8 13:10 54  8        F 50-54      
133   113 Lori Ramsey           F      1:21:57.5 13:11 56  8        F 55-59      
134   107 Annette Peterson      F      1:22:44.8 13:19 58  9        F 55-59      
135   159 Boo Gibson            F      1:23:06.5 13:22 59  10       F 55-59      
136   131 Victoria Shcherbakov  F      1:23:07.4 13:23 64  2        F 60-64      
137   76  Marquis Hunter        M      1:24:14.9 13:34 29  5        M 25-29      
138   28  Joelle Chiasson       F      1:25:55.2 13:50 26  12       F 25-29      
139   78  Dawn Janda            F      1:27:03.3 14:01 49  13       F 45-49      
140   102 Elizabeth Ostolski    F      1:27:31.0 14:05 40  11       F 40-44      
141   158 Gail Goetz            F      1:27:54.2 14:09 63  3        F 60-64      
142   11  Debbie Berman         F      1:27:55.1 14:09 59  11       F 55-59      
143   170 Amy Walker            F      1:29:52.9 14:28 34  11       F 30-34      
144   53  Emily Golden          F      1:30:31.7 14:34 49  14       F 45-49      
145   754 Doreen Johnson        F      1:30:55.4 14:38 60  4        F 60-64      
146   13  Cynthia Birdsong      F      1:36:30.3 15:32 54  9        F 50-54      
147   54  Ann Gordon            F      1:39:52.3 16:04 66  3        F 65-69      
148   147 Cathy Williamson      F      1:39:54.1 16:05 65  4        F 65-69      
149   74  DEBORA HUNT           F      1:40:37.6 16:12 58  12       F 55-59      
150   17  Ida Blaser            F      1:41:02.0 16:16 38  11       F 35-39      
151   146 Melinda Watts         F      1:41:37.1 16:21 31  12       F 30-34      
152   91  Juliana Marin         F      1:47:56.4 17:22 34  13       F 30-34      
153   52  Nitasha Ginn          F      1:49:07.4 17:34 36  12       F 35-39      
154   12  April Berry           F      1:49:07.6 17:34 37  13       F 35-39      
155   68  Lorraine Hobson       F      2:04:52.3 20:06 42  12       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bo Brewer 20  30  1       M      Roswell GA US 36:04.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tricia Beaty 8   34  6       F      Woodstock GA US 42:20.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Wise 740 52  2       M      Dunwoody GA US 37:06.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Claudia Cattano 968 59  16      F      New Providence GA US 47:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Hallen 59  62  73      M      Atlanta GA US 1:01:30 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Garrett 48  71  61      F      Lawrenceville GA US 58:57.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 967 967     94      M               1:07:43.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joey Maxwell       971 28  8       M      Atlanta GA US 43:31.9 
2     Tsega Lemma        88  29  17      M      Roswell GA US 48:07.6 
3     Garrett Neidlinger 99  28  21      M      Roswell GA US 50:01.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Garrett Bauman 6   31  3       M      Powder Springs GA US 39:47.1 
2     Jeffrey Bodner 162 33  4       M      Atlanta GA US        40:51.6 
3     Jay Heller     66  31  7       M      Atlanta GA US        42:53.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jared Franklin   46  37  5       M      Atlanta GA US    41:29.8 
2     Justin Saxon     126 36  15      M      Kennesaw GA US   46:14.7 
3     Collins Westcott 163 37  19      M      Alpharetta GA US 49:26.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Everette   41  41  11      M      Atlanta GA US 45:30.4 
2     Michael Thomas 166 41  13      M      Dallas GA US  45:56.8 
3     Brent Stevens  137 42  33      M      Roswell GA US 53:33.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve DeMoss  157 48  18      M      Marietta GA US 48:43.7 
2     Jerry Bissett 14  49  40      M      Roswell GA US  55:22.2 
3     Warner Walker 738 49  46      M      Mableton GA US 56:13.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Carman       26  50  54      M      Johns Creek GA US 57:52.3 
2     Unknown Partic. 969 969     55      M                        57:57.7 
3     Marcello Schutzer   129 53  68      M      Roswell GA US     59:49.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phillip Finley 168 55  10      M      Atlanta GA US    45:15.3 
2     Don Gibson     160 58  47      M      Marietta GA US   56:34.3 
3     David Gentit   50  59  64      M      Alpharetta GA US 59:01.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Peter Buijs 23  64  101     M      Atlanta GA US 1:09:25.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Linson  89  68  98      M      Norcross GA US  1:09:05 
2     Michael Olson 101 69  122     M      Mcdonough GA US 1:15:32 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joe Lenahan     165 73  75      M      Roswell GA US 1:01:58.4 
2     Andrew Sherwood 133 79  85      M      Atlanta GA US 1:05:06.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Claire Gregory 58  14  109     F      Atlanta GA US 1:11:45.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Garabedian 47  24  28      F      Kennesaw GA US 52:38.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leslie Elder    38  26  24      F       GA US        50:58.3 
2     Jaclyn Mckinley 95  27  39      F      Roswell GA US 55:07.1 
3     Amy Robben      117 25  43      F      Atlanta GA US 55:54.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Wolden    149 30  26      F      Kennesaw GA US 51:22.0   
2     Christy Roth      123 34  72      F      Roswell GA US  1:01:12.7 
3     Catherine Pearson 106 34  84      F      Roswell GA US  1:04:41.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Taylor    142 38  9       F      Atlanta GA US     44:34.1 
2     Melissa Thompson 739 35  14      F      Thomasville GA US 46:02.5 
3     April Hodge      70  38  22      F      Atlanta GA US     50:32.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacque Hartley 64  41  23      F      Atlanta GA US  50:55.3 
2     Kristy Wynn    151 40  27      F      Roswell GA US  51:56.6 
3     Maria Hock     69  41  31      F      Marietta GA US 52:52.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Bissett         15  47  25      F      Roswell GA US 51:17.0 
2     ileana poole         109 46  37      F      Canton GA US  54:12.4 
3     Elisabeth R. Johnson 80  45  38      F      Atlanta GA US 54:42.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tonya Miller  98  51  30      F      Canton GA US    52:50.1   
2     Stacey Keller 83  51  51      F      Roswell GA US   56:53.2   
3     Sheila Taylor 717 50  78      F      Woodstock GA US 1:02:48.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lari Johnson  81  58  42      F      Cartersville GA US 55:34.2   
2     Ann Lane      86  58  44      F      Marietta GA US     56:10.7   
3     Adriana Rubio 125 57  82      F        US               1:04:24.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Marlee Press         110 60  69      F      ROSWELL GA US 1:00:32.5 
2     Victoria Shcherbakov 131 64  136     F      Acworth GA US 1:23:07.4 
3     Gail Goetz           158 63  141     F       GA US        1:27:54.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kathy Bush 161 65  83      F      Roswell GA US 1:04:29.1 
2     Pam Owens  103 68  103     F      Roswell GA US 1:09:52.6 
3     Ann Gordon 54  66  147     F      Roswell GA US 1:39:52.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.