Results For
Team Maggie's Dream 5k10k Live and Virtual

ROSWELL, GA 30075-4817
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                       Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     716 Brennen Cockrell      M      0:18:25.4 5:56  15  1        M Winner     
2     759 robbie wallace        M      0:18:53.0 6:05      1        M 15-19      
3     465 Yancey Ream           M      0:19:46.7 6:22  48  1        M Master     
4     449 andrew Pokorny        M      0:19:52.6 6:24  15  2        M 15-19      
5     714 Matthew Thomas        M      0:19:53.0 6:24  33  1        M 30-34      
6     383 Danny Knopp           M      0:19:54.7 6:25  34  2        M 30-34      
7     221 Robert Barrett        M      0:20:25.9 6:35  56  1        M 55-59      
8     474 Ryan Rodriguez        M      0:20:32.2 6:37  16  3        M 15-19      
9     379 John Kirchner         M      0:21:19.2 6:52  38  1        M 35-39      
10    378 Bennett King          M      0:21:40.7 6:59  15  4        M 15-19      
11    493 Matt Scrudato         M      0:21:50.2 7:02  32  3        M 30-34      
12    215 Cooper Audley         M      0:21:54.3 7:03  26  1        M 25-29      
13    492 Noah Schwartz         M      0:22:24.8 7:13  15  5        M 15-19      
14    472 Jenny Robinson        F      0:22:26.4 7:13  35  1        F Winner     
15    384 Dan Knopp             M      0:22:28.8 7:14  62  1        M GM Winn    
16    267 Patrick Chambless     M      0:22:34.8 7:16  30  4        M 30-34      
17    471 Vaughn Robinson       M      0:22:34.8 7:16  26  2        M 25-29      
18    721 Josh Walker           M      0:23:03.8 7:25  35  2        M 35-39      
19    231 michael bernot        M      0:23:04.7 7:26  58  2        M 55-59      
20    760 Robert Wallace        M      0:23:15.2 7:29  46  1        M 45-49      
21    261 Marvin Campbell       M      0:23:17.1 7:30  35  3        M 35-39      
22    376 Jeffrey Kimble        M      0:23:22.9 7:32  28  3        M 25-29      
23    519 Mark Stevens          M      0:23:31.8 7:34  37  4        M 35-39      
24    322 Aaron Gravett         M      0:23:34.1 7:35  41  1        M 40-44      
25    257 Ellis Burt            M      0:23:43.3 7:38  15  6        M 15-19      
26    340 Thomas Hatcher        M      0:23:59.7 7:43  32  5        M 30-34      
27    217 Sarah Bacon           F      0:24:05.3 7:45  32  1        F 30-34      
28    704 Damon Young           M      0:24:07.3 7:46  49  2        M 45-49      
29    447 Katherine Petrina     F      0:24:22.1 7:51  29  1        F 25-29      
30    732 Mario Reyes Guillen   M      0:24:29.1 7:53  54  1        M 50-54      
31    312 Andrew Foard          M      0:24:32.0 7:54  40  2        M 40-44      
32    358 Richard Hutson        M      0:24:34.9 7:55  63  1        M 60-64      
33    314 Becky Frost           F      0:24:35.5 7:55  40  1        F Master     
34    710 Chad Pierce           M      0:24:41.5 7:57  28  4        M 25-29      
35    747 Bernard Bethea        M      0:24:45.4 7:58  52  2        M 50-54      
36    243 Millie Bowen          F      0:24:57.2 8:02  14  1        F 11-14      
37    400 Amy Lockard           F      0:24:58.8 8:02  47  1        F 45-49      
38    9   Mary Beck             F      0:25:08.1 8:05  41  1        F 40-44      
39    501 Ari Shuval            M      0:25:10.5 8:06  29  5        M 25-29      
40    214 Emmanuel Anim-Danso   M      0:25:15.9 8:08  34  6        M 30-34      
41    341 Diane Heath           F      0:25:17.4 8:08  57  1        F 55-59      
42    515 Tom Stallworth        M      0:25:17.4 8:08  57  3        M 55-59      
43    258 Ashley Burt           M      0:25:20.0 8:09  44  3        M 40-44      
44    707 Steve Bomeli          M      0:25:20.7 8:09  39  5        M 35-39      
45    408 Jeffrey Masisak       M      0:25:22.5 8:10  42  4        M 40-44      
46    719 Joe Stamm             M      0:25:24.2 8:11  35  6        M 35-39      
47    746 Jay Litton            M      0:25:27.4 8:12  61  2        M 60-64      
48    311 Annamarie Foard       F      0:25:36.1 8:14  40  2        F 40-44      
49    407 Howard Marx           M      0:25:39.9 8:16  49  3        M 45-49      
50    31  William Cole          M      0:25:40.8 8:16  29  6        M 25-29      
51    266 Siena Cary            F      0:25:42.4 8:16  13  2        F 11-14      
52    457 Katy Probst           F      0:25:43.4 8:17  37  1        F 35-39      
53    516 David Stamm           M      0:25:50.0 8:19  23  1        M 20-24      
54    488 Rae Schmiedeberg      F      0:25:54.6 8:20  28  2        F 25-29      
55    731 B. Brautigan          M      0:26:09.9 8:25  12  1        M 11-14      
56    473 Michelle Rodabaugh    F      0:26:11.5 8:26  46  2        F 45-49      
57    292 David Donis           M      0:26:16.1 8:27  31  7        M 30-34      
58    268 Michelle Chambless    F      0:26:23.6 8:30  31  2        F 30-34      
59    730 Dave Brautigan        M      0:26:29.8 8:32  42  5        M 40-44      
60    984 Unknown Partic. 984   M      0:26:51.8 8:39      1        No Age Given 
61    475 Stephanie Romano      F      0:26:59.5 8:41  47  3        F 45-49      
62    436 Vivian Nguyen         F      0:27:04.9 8:43  28  3        F 25-29      
63    443 A. Patel              M      0:27:15.6 8:46  10  1        M 1-10       
64    973 Shannon Fairlie       F      0:27:17.0 8:47  44  3        F 40-44      
65    528 Jonathan Sullivan     M      0:27:21.0 8:48  36  7        M 35-39      
66    453 Lal Prasad            M      0:27:22.3 8:49  55  4        M 55-59      
67    838 Unknown Partic. 838   M      0:27:23.0 8:49      2        No Age Given 
68    342 Scott Helms           M      0:27:26.4 8:50  46  4        M 45-49      
69    244 Stephanie Braatz      F      0:27:26.4 8:50  44  4        F 40-44      
70    715 Brendell Beasley      F      0:27:28.0 8:50  36  2        F 35-39      
71    495 Lisa Shandley         F      0:27:28.5 8:51  29  4        F 25-29      
72    306 Katie Field           F      0:27:36.0 8:53  41  5        F 40-44      
73    392 Angelique Lanier      F      0:27:38.6 8:54  44  6        F 40-44      
74    286 Laura DeLuca          F      0:27:40.8 8:55  37  3        F 35-39      
75    681 A. Tuuk               M      0:27:55.7 8:59  1   2        M 1-10       
76    540 Alexandra Tuuk        F      0:27:56.1 8:59  34  3        F 30-34      
77    213 Amanda Anderson       F      0:28:05.5 9:03  34  4        F 30-34      
78    433 Darren Morley         M      0:28:11.5 9:04  53  3        M 50-54      
79    373 holly kilpatrick      F      0:28:13.5 9:05  25  5        F 25-29      
80    203 Sina Abhari           M      0:28:21.0 9:07  34  8        M 30-34      
81    539 Jeremy Trimmer        M      0:28:28.1 9:10  42  6        M 40-44      
82    301 Malin Eriksson        F      0:28:34.9 9:12  47  4        F 45-49      
83    699 Radka Winwood         F      0:28:35.5 9:12  45  5        F 45-49      
84    981 Unknown Partic. 981   M      0:28:37.0 9:13      7        F 40-44      
85    245 Stephanie Braslavsky  F      0:28:37.2 9:13  44  8        F 40-44      
86    297 Sujari Duerr          F      0:28:37.3 9:13  32  5        F 30-34      
87    29  Krista Childress      F      0:28:37.7 9:13  34  6        F 30-34      
88    348 Ryan Hollenbeck       M      0:28:38.8 9:13  52  4        M 50-54      
89    202 Brian Abbott          M      0:28:39.2 9:13  45  5        M 45-49      
90    479 Jessie Rubin          F      0:28:39.3 9:13  33  7        F 30-34      
91    381 Mack Kitchel          M      0:28:40.0 9:14  41  7        M 40-44      
92    489 Jeremy Schmiedeberg   M      0:28:45.8 9:15  28  7        M 25-29      
93    260 Peyton Callanan       F      0:28:51.9 9:17  27  6        F 25-29      
94    486 Kelsey Saxon          F      0:28:54.3 9:18  30  8        F 30-34      
95    344 Heather Hipp          F      0:28:58.2 9:19  38  4        F 35-39      
96    722 Sidney Ginardo        F      0:29:01.3 9:20  18  1        F 15-19      
97    744 K. Dennison           F      0:29:01.8 9:21  11  3        F 11-14      
98    290 Nanci Dinardo         F      0:29:02.0 9:21  52  1        F 50-54      
99    755 Danielle Omega        F      0:29:04.4 9:21  42  9        F 40-44      
100   346 Connor Hollenbeck     M      0:29:05.5 9:22  27  8        M 25-29      
101   380 Jessica Kitchel       F      0:29:11.0 9:24  34  9        F 30-34      
102   756 EMILY ELIA            F      0:29:12.8 9:24  41  10       F 40-44      
103   724 Jose Rodriguez        M      0:29:13.2 9:24  55  5        M 55-59      
104   476 Brett Rose            M      0:29:18.8 9:26  38  8        M 35-39      
105   403 Kristy Lucarelli      F      0:29:22.4 9:27  47  6        F 45-49      
106   688 Linda Watt            F      0:29:35.7 9:32  68  1        F GM Winn    
107   127 Emily Sayilgan        F      0:29:39.0 9:33  41  11       F 40-44      
108   687 Patrick Wallin        M      0:29:39.5 9:33  29  9        M 25-29      
109   207 Al Alexander          M      0:29:42.7 9:34  74  1        M 70-99      
110   238 Maryellen Bishop      F      0:29:44.6 9:34  38  5        F 35-39      
111   310 Emily Flury           F      0:29:49.9 9:36  36  6        F 35-39      
112   391 Katie Landon O'Connor F      0:29:51.7 9:37  36  7        F 35-39      
113   742 Lynn Iannone          F      0:29:52.9 9:37  41  12       F 40-44      
114   743 LEXI IANNOE           F      0:29:53.8 9:37  13  4        F 11-14      
115   491 Hill Schroder         M      0:29:56.6 9:38  34  9        M 30-34      
116   441 Jenny Palmer          F      0:29:58.6 9:39  35  8        F 35-39      
117   413 Kellie McConnell      F      0:29:59.4 9:39  35  9        F 35-39      
118   718 Brian Weaver          M      0:30:02.6 9:40  61  3        M 60-64      
119   289 Marianne Dias         F      0:30:03.6 9:41  48  7        F 45-49      
120   697 Cory Wilson           F      0:30:06.6 9:41  33  10       F 30-34      
121   534 Ashley Tedesco        F      0:30:08.1 9:42  36  10       F 35-39      
122   412 David May             M      0:30:09.8 9:43  50  5        M 50-54      
123   736 Timothy Murray        M      0:30:12.7 9:43  42  8        M 40-44      
124   438 Dan O'Connor          M      0:30:29.7 9:49  38  9        M 35-39      
125   385 Max Kovtoun           M      0:30:39.5 9:52  31  10       M 30-34      
126   734 Carly Westcott        F      0:30:51.3 9:56  35  11       F 35-39      
127   347 Nancy Hollenbeck      F      0:30:53.3 9:57  52  2        F 50-54      
128   242 Scott Bowen           M      0:31:22.7 10:06 44  9        M 40-44      
129   390 Niamh Lacey           F      0:31:23.6 10:06 47  8        F 45-49      
130   723 Wes Robinson          M      0:31:25.4 10:07 43  10       M 40-44      
131   961 Drew Hill             M      0:31:26.6 10:07 29  10       M 25-29      
132   323 Amy Gray              F      0:31:38.3 10:11 41  13       F 40-44      
133   404 Megan Lyons           F      0:31:40.4 10:12 35  12       F 35-39      
134   709 K. Daykin             F      0:31:45.1 10:13 11  5        F 11-14      
135   708 Danielle Daykin       F      0:31:45.3 10:13 37  13       F 35-39      
136   470 Jessica Riley         F      0:31:48.8 10:14 38  14       F 35-39      
137   296 Kathryn Drumheller    F      0:31:50.0 10:15 25  7        F 25-29      
138   42  Anonymous Participant F      0:31:53.2 10:16 29  8        F 25-29      
139   208 Amanda Allie          F      0:31:55.0 10:16 34  11       F 30-34      
140   201 Deena Abbott          F      0:31:55.5 10:17 45  9        F 45-49      
141   326 Patti Griffith        F      0:31:55.9 10:17 55  2        F 55-59      
142   727 Jessica Thomas        F      0:32:02.9 10:19 32  12       F 30-34      
143   511 Jake Snow             M      0:32:07.8 10:20 25  11       M 25-29      
144   253 Agnes Browning        F      0:32:14.7 10:23 43  14       F 40-44      
145   299 Kerry Edwards         F      0:32:15.2 10:23 49  10       F 45-49      
146   360 Brad Ingram           M      0:32:16.3 10:23 44  11       M 40-44      
147   352 Krista Howland        F      0:32:24.7 10:26 47  11       F 45-49      
148   409 A. Masisak            M      0:32:25.2 10:26 9   3        M 1-10       
149   278 Dorian Crawford       M      0:32:25.6 10:26 41  12       M 40-44      
150   277 Katie Cox             F      0:32:26.1 10:26 36  15       F 35-39      
151   405 Gail Mahan            F      0:32:40.3 10:31 65  1        F 65-69      
152   321 BYRON GOLDEN          M      0:32:42.4 10:32 59  6        M 55-59      
153   416 Tracy McDaniels       F      0:32:44.2 10:32 49  12       F 45-49      
154   291 Amanda Dinsmore       F      0:32:45.0 10:32 41  15       F 40-44      
155   432 Patrick Mordensky     M      0:32:48.3 10:34 49  6        M 45-49      
156   222 Valerie Barrett       F      0:32:56.0 10:36 53  3        F 50-54      
157   977 Unknown Partic. 977   M      0:33:06.7 10:39     3        No Age Given 
158   512 Paul Spieler          M      0:33:11.4 10:41 38  10       M 35-39      
159   700 Ashley Wittorf        F      0:33:13.4 10:42 38  16       F 35-39      
160   249 Deborah Brigham       F      0:33:13.5 10:42 53  4        F 50-54      
161   237 Michael Birdsong      M      0:33:18.2 10:43 29  12       M 25-29      
162   752 Steven Schlenke       M      0:33:20.7 10:44 24  2        M 20-24      
163   415 Ryan MCDANIELS        M      0:33:33.3 10:48 22  3        M 20-24      
164   256 John Burch            M      0:33:34.3 10:48 65  1        M 65-69      
165   437 Maribel Noel          F      0:33:53.1 10:54 45  13       F 45-49      
166   327 Tom Griffith          M      0:34:12.6 11:01 58  7        M 55-59      
167   233 Jack Berry            M      0:34:15.6 11:02 44  13       M 40-44      
168   350 Stephanie Hoopaugh    F      0:34:16.9 11:02 44  16       F 40-44      
169   225 Jessica Beadles       F      0:34:19.6 11:03 16  2        F 15-19      
170   298 Beth Edwards          F      0:34:21.3 11:03 49  14       F 45-49      
171   401 Patti Logan           F      0:34:32.9 11:07 60  1        F 60-64      
172   402 Jerry Logan           M      0:34:34.2 11:08 61  4        M 60-64      
173   487 David Schlosnagle     M      0:34:38.5 11:09 71  2        M 70-99      
174   509 Yvette Smith          F      0:34:39.8 11:09 58  3        F 55-59      
175   698 Taylor Wilson         M      0:34:46.2 11:11 34  11       M 30-34      
176   726 Danielle Haggard      F      0:34:47.5 11:12 30  13       F 30-34      
177   300 Rachel Eichenblatt    F      0:34:48.8 11:12 29  9        F 25-29      
178   361 Lisa Jassin           F      0:34:58.9 11:16 56  4        F 55-59      
179   218 Casey Baker           F      0:35:03.0 11:17 30  14       F 30-34      
180   693 Sam Whitehead         M      0:35:03.1 11:17 69  2        M 65-69      
181   976 Unknown Partic. 976   M      0:35:03.9 11:17     4        No Age Given 
182   440 Z. Oye                F      0:35:05.5 11:18 9   1        F 1-10       
183   980 Unknown Partic. 980   M      0:35:06.1 11:18     5        No Age Given 
184   362 Alex Jenstead         M      0:35:06.8 11:18 14  2        M 11-14      
185   962 Nick Benza            M      0:35:08.5 11:19 27  13       M 25-29      
186   210 Mayra Amezquita       F      0:35:10.5 11:19 35  17       F 35-39      
187   725 Tori Mattison         F      0:35:20.9 11:23 22  1        F 20-24      
188   494 Stephanie Shaheen     F      0:35:21.8 11:23 53  5        F 50-54      
189   359 Carolyn Ingram        F      0:35:23.4 11:23 44  17       F 40-44      
190   265 Sheilah Cary          F      0:35:24.6 11:24 50  6        F 50-54      
191   963 Heather Velasquez     F      0:35:28.1 11:25 32  15       F 30-34      
192   337 Sharon Hatcher        F      0:35:28.5 11:25 60  2        F 60-64      
193   386 Kellie Kremmel        F      0:35:40.2 11:29 37  18       F 35-39      
194   206 John Albanese         M      0:35:46.8 11:31 52  6        M 50-54      
195   513 Blanca Spurlock       F      0:35:54.2 11:33 42  18       F 40-44      
196   713 Brie Wright           F      0:35:54.8 11:34 42  19       F 40-44      
197   737 A. Murray             M      0:35:59.6 11:35 12  3        M 11-14      
198   442 Tina Patel            F      0:36:00.6 11:35 39  19       F 35-39      
199   336 Katie Harrison        F      0:36:03.9 11:36 35  20       F 35-39      
200   324 Robert Gregg          M      0:36:08.1 11:38 77  3        M 70-99      
201   970 Setareh Mirnia        F      0:36:15.4 11:40 28  10       F 25-29      
202   452 Jessica Pontero       F      0:36:15.9 11:40 35  21       F 35-39      
203   271 Laura Clear           F      0:36:21.0 11:42 34  16       F 30-34      
204   712 Danielle Compton      F      0:36:21.1 11:42 30  17       F 30-34      
205   239 Douglas Bishop        M      0:36:21.1 11:42 36  11       M 35-39      
206   448 Robert Pich           M      0:36:32.3 11:46 53  7        M 50-54      
207   446 Elizabeth Petrie      F      0:36:35.9 11:47 39  22       F 35-39      
208   979 Unknown Partic. 979   M      0:37:03.5 11:56     6        No Age Given 
209   395 Patrick Lewis         M      0:37:15.2 11:59 54  8        M 50-54      
210   382 Naomi Kleber          F      0:37:25.0 12:03 13  6        F 11-14      
211   480 Leslie Rucker         F      0:38:06.3 12:16 56  5        F 55-59      
212   705 Faye Yu               F      0:38:09.9 12:17 57  6        F 55-59      
213   274 Sinead Connaughton    F      0:38:19.1 12:20 39  23       F 35-39      
214   703 Alex Yeilding         M      0:38:21.6 12:21 69  3        M 65-69      
215   406 Gregory Martinez      M      0:38:31.4 12:24 68  4        M 65-69      
216   305 Cindy Fernandez       F      0:38:38.7 12:26 29  11       F 25-29      
217   745 Maureen Dennison      F      0:38:41.5 12:27 46  15       F 45-49      
218   308 Allie Flaherty        F      0:38:52.7 12:31 26  12       F 25-29      
219   349 Elisa Hollenberger    F      0:39:10.2 12:36 13  7        F 11-14      
220   506 Lynn Smeltzer         F      0:39:28.8 12:42 51  7        F 50-54      
221   411 Lesley Masisak        F      0:39:31.1 12:43 41  20       F 40-44      
222   434 Morgan Myers          F      0:39:33.7 12:44 26  13       F 25-29      
223   313 Robin Fogle           F      0:39:44.5 12:47 45  16       F 45-49      
224   502 Jareena Silva         F      0:39:52.0 12:50 26  14       F 25-29      
225   499 James Shoemake        M      0:40:11.8 12:56 68  5        M 65-69      
226   325 G. Grein              F      0:40:12.8 12:57 10  2        F 1-10       
227   684 S. Varghese           F      0:40:13.9 12:57 10  3        F 1-10       
228   269 Anonymous Participant F      0:40:42.7 13:06 48  17       F 45-49      
229   247 Susie Brewer          F      0:40:43.7 13:07 62  3        F 60-64      
230   683 Robert Varghese       M      0:41:15.9 13:17 45  7        M 45-49      
231   397 Caroline Lind         F      0:41:23.2 13:19 31  18       F 30-34      
232   232 Susan Berry           F      0:41:59.6 13:31 54  8        F 50-54      
233   235 Sherry Bilodeau       F      0:42:00.2 13:31 67  2        F 65-69      
234   701 Ashlee Wood           F      0:42:14.0 13:36 24  2        F 20-24      
235   694 Vicki Whitehead       F      0:42:14.9 13:36 67  3        F 65-69      
236   276 B. Cox                F      0:42:16.5 13:36 10  4        F 1-10       
237   275 Heather Cox           F      0:42:16.7 13:36 38  24       F 35-39      
238   273 Lee E Cleveland       M      0:42:21.2 13:38 60  5        M 60-64      
239   287 Chelsea Depa          F      0:42:45.5 13:46 29  15       F 25-29      
240   288 Michael Depa          M      0:42:48.8 13:47 33  12       M 30-34      
241   204 Kemi Adeyemi          F      0:42:54.8 13:49 43  21       F 40-44      
242   230 Tandreia Bellamy      F      0:43:03.0 13:51 55  7        F 55-59      
243   294 April Doty            F      0:43:12.2 13:54 35  25       F 35-39      
244   280 Jim Dailey            M      0:43:14.4 13:55 44  14       M 40-44      
245   369 Brandy Kauffman       F      0:43:15.1 13:55 40  22       F 40-44      
246   355 Stephen Hurlock       M      0:43:20.5 13:57 32  13       M 30-34      
247   354 Esther Hurlock        F      0:43:24.0 13:58 30  19       F 30-34      
248   219 Wendy Balch           F      0:43:43.4 14:04 42  23       F 40-44      
249   711 Unknown Partic. 711   M      0:43:43.7 14:04     8        F 11-14      
250   750 David Moler           M      0:43:45.5 14:05 61  6        M 60-64      
251   419 E. McDonald           M      0:44:10.0 14:13 8   4        M 1-10       
252   498 Roshini Shiltsova     F      0:44:19.9 14:16 43  24       F 40-44      
253   394 CAMI LEGACY           F      0:44:23.1 14:17 51  9        F 50-54      
254   363 Mary Johnson          F      0:44:31.7 14:20 58  8        F 55-59      
255   377 Debra Kincaid         F      0:44:32.6 14:20 47  18       F 45-49      
256   398 Beverly Linson        F      0:44:33.6 14:21 63  4        F 60-64      
257   456 Amanda Pringle        F      0:44:46.2 14:25 27  16       F 25-29      
258   529 Douglas Sweeney       M      0:44:52.7 14:27 38  12       M 35-39      
259   530 L. Sweeney            F      0:44:52.9 14:27 9   5        F 1-10       
260   536 Beverly Thomas        F      0:44:57.9 14:28 59  9        F 55-59      
261   228 M. Beard              M      0:45:26.7 14:38 5   5        M 1-10       
262   227 John Beard            M      0:45:30.5 14:39 48  8        M 45-49      
263   293 Sonia Donis           F      0:45:33.6 14:40 53  10       F 50-54      
264   503 CRAIG SIMONS          M      0:45:38.0 14:41 72  4        M 70-99      
265   370 Hilda Kee             F      0:45:38.8 14:42 55  10       F 55-59      
266   463 Velma Radloff         F      0:45:41.1 14:42 81  1        F 70-99      
267   251 Teresa Brown          F      0:45:44.8 14:43 50  11       F 50-54      
268   248 Leslie Bridenbaugh    F      0:45:52.4 14:46 68  4        F 65-69      
269   418 Graham McDonald       M      0:46:04.1 14:50 39  13       M 35-39      
270   417 Kelly McDonald        F      0:46:04.9 14:50 39  26       F 35-39      
271   421 W. McDonald           M      0:46:07.0 14:51 3   6        M 1-10       
272   375 Alicia Kim            F      0:46:40.9 15:02 14  9        F 11-14      
273   374 Jeffrey Kim           M      0:46:47.4 15:04 48  9        M 45-49      
274   428 Bishop Michaels       M      0:47:44.5 15:22 49  10       M 45-49      
275   328 Stephen Grum          M      0:47:46.6 15:23 28  14       M 25-29      
276   282 Aubrey Danielson      F      0:47:47.3 15:23 26  17       F 25-29      
277   481 Erica Rucker          F      0:47:49.0 15:23 47  19       F 45-49      
278   538 Whitney Thrower       F      0:48:03.9 15:28 42  25       F 40-44      
279   741 Tai Hicks             F      0:48:04.2 15:28 28  18       F 25-29      
280   696 Shelly Williams       F      0:48:04.6 15:28 45  20       F 45-49      
281   332 Joan Harbin           F      0:48:33.2 15:38 60  5        F 60-64      
282   749 Ren Turner            M      0:48:40.1 15:40 30  14       M 30-34      
283   729 Eugenie Poirot        F      0:48:43.1 15:41 35  27       F 35-39      
284   733 Unknown Partic. 733   M      0:48:44.1 15:41     7        No Age Given 
285   505 Kim Skrobarcek        F      0:48:44.6 15:41 35  28       F 35-39      
286   250 Michael Broderick     M      0:48:47.8 15:42 28  15       M 25-29      
287   748 Brittany Turner       F      0:48:48.2 15:42 30  20       F 30-34      
288   454 Tessa Prentice        F      0:48:53.1 15:44 41  26       F 40-44      
289   330 Sharon Gunn           F      0:48:53.6 15:44 35  29       F 35-39      
290   497 Janpen Sherwood       F      0:48:54.8 15:45 52  12       F 50-54      
291   706 Melanie Zeller        F      0:49:03.3 15:47 54  13       F 50-54      
292   399 Linda Litton-Martin   F      0:49:10.4 15:50 69  5        F 65-69      
293   517 Roy Stegall           M      0:49:11.6 15:50 67  6        M 65-69      
294   518 Mary Stegall          F      0:49:12.8 15:50 64  6        F 60-64      
295   469 Anonymous Participant F      0:49:18.9 15:52 38  30       F 35-39      
296   468 V. Ricci              F      0:49:19.2 15:52 4   6        F 1-10       
297   507 Abigail Smith         F      0:49:33.3 15:57 31  21       F 30-34      
298   343 Carolyne Hilton       F      0:49:49.1 16:02 45  21       F 45-49      
299   263 Laura Caramanica      F      0:50:44.7 16:20 58  11       F 55-59      
300   272 Lee A Cleveland       F      0:50:45.3 16:20 56  12       F 55-59      
301   209 Vincent Amato         M      0:50:48.5 16:21 59  8        M 55-59      
302   702 K. Wright             F      0:50:50.5 16:22 7   7        F 1-10       
303   281 Sophie Daniels        F      0:50:50.7 16:22 34  22       F 30-34      
304   205 Kirsten Ahmad         F      0:50:52.4 16:22 61  7        F 60-64      
305   356 Nicholas Hutchens     M      0:51:11.4 16:29 40  15       M 40-44      
306   357 Jennifer Hutchens     F      0:51:12.9 16:29 39  31       F 35-39      
307   514 Movita Stallworth     F      0:51:27.7 16:34 56  13       F 55-59      
308   220 H. Barnes             F      0:51:28.4 16:34 5   8        F 1-10       
309   484 nancy sainvil         F      0:51:46.2 16:40 43  27       F 40-44      
310   965 Tracey Langford       F      0:51:52.2 16:42 51  14       F 50-54      
311   758 Becky Carspecken      F      0:51:53.3 16:42 44  28       F 40-44      
312   414 Christina McCoy       F      0:51:59.3 16:44 31  23       F 30-34      
313   316 Ryan Garringer        M      0:52:04.9 16:46 31  15       M 30-34      
314   315 Allyson Garringer     F      0:52:05.6 16:46 26  19       F 25-29      
315   317 Florabelle Getz       F      0:52:33.1 16:55 63  8        F 60-64      
316   234 Terri Bever           F      0:52:34.1 16:55 66  6        F 65-69      
317   524 J. Sugg               F      0:52:36.4 16:56 5   9        F 1-10       
318   388 Joe Krumdieck         M      0:52:38.3 16:57 38  14       M 35-39      
319   964 Melina Smith          F      0:52:47.6 17:00 53  15       F 50-54      
320   420 H. McDonald           M      0:53:16.0 17:09 5   7        M 1-10       
321   526 Allison Sugg          F      0:53:16.3 17:09 36  32       F 35-39      
322   460 Niki Rabren           F      0:53:19.5 17:10 47  22       F 45-49      
323   426 Chris Mercer          M      0:53:21.0 17:10 47  11       M 45-49      
324   422 Darcy McDonald        F      0:53:22.9 17:11 69  7        F 65-69      
325   751 Teresa Moler          F      0:53:33.4 17:14 60  9        F 60-64      
326   462 T. Rabren             M      0:53:35.1 17:15 10  8        M 1-10       
327   345 Richard Hodnett       M      0:53:39.3 17:16 65  7        M 65-69      
328   483 Emily Ryan            F      0:53:41.0 17:17 29  20       F 25-29      
329   284 J. DeBord             M      0:53:44.3 17:18 12  4        M 11-14      
330   461 E. Rabren             F      0:53:45.3 17:18 10  10       F 1-10       
331   285 L. DeBord             M      0:53:46.5 17:19 9   9        M 1-10       
332   335 Lisa Harris           F      0:53:50.8 17:20 44  29       F 40-44      
333   334 Jon Harkey            M      0:54:01.8 17:23 39  15       M 35-39      
334   527 John Sugg             M      0:54:13.7 17:27 37  16       M 35-39      
335   525 O. Sugg               F      0:54:15.3 17:28 3   11       F 1-10       
336   482 GARRETT RYAN          M      0:54:24.6 17:31 33  16       M 30-34      
337   500 MELISSA SHOEMAKE      F      0:54:41.9 17:36 66  8        F 65-69      
338   259 KIM BYRON             F      0:54:45.9 17:38 48  23       F 45-49      
339   43  Gail Flanigan         F      0:54:46.0 17:38 51  16       F 50-54      
340   307 Becky Fitzwater       F      0:54:46.3 17:38 37  33       F 35-39      
341   520 Jessica Sugg          F      0:55:01.5 17:43 42  30       F 40-44      
342   523 J. Sugg               F      0:55:02.1 17:43 9   12       F 1-10       
343   333 Jill Harkey           F      0:55:05.2 17:44 37  34       F 35-39      
344   387 Becca Krumdieck       F      0:55:05.6 17:44 38  35       F 35-39      
345   318 Carolyn Glover        F      0:55:11.2 17:46 33  24       F 30-34      
346   365 Christy Johnson       F      0:55:20.3 17:49 68  9        F 65-69      
347   130 Rachel Scott          F      0:55:20.8 17:49 34  25       F 30-34      
348   986 Unknown Partic. 986   M      0:55:21.1 17:49     8        No Age Given 
349   521 Will Sugg             M      0:55:28.0 17:51 41  16       M 40-44      
350   522 J. Sugg               F      0:55:28.0 17:51 6   13       F 1-10       
351   985 Unknown Partic. 985   M      0:55:30.2 17:52     9        No Age Given 
352   978 Unknown Partic. 978   M      0:55:32.8 17:53     10       No Age Given 
353   757 Unknown Partic. 757   M      0:55:36.7 17:54     11       No Age Given 
354   510 Kristine Smithson     F      0:55:37.4 17:54 59  14       F 55-59      
355   319 Aaron Glover          M      0:55:44.8 17:57 33  17       M 30-34      
356   695 Cailie Wilder         M      0:56:50.7 18:18 30  18       M 30-34      
357   371 Meghan Kent           F      0:56:51.1 18:18 31  26       F 30-34      
358   4   Sharon Ball           F      0:56:52.7 18:18 27  21       F 25-29      
359   685 S. Varghese           F      0:57:01.8 18:21 5   14       F 1-10       
360   682 Shubha Varghese       F      0:57:02.3 18:22 43  31       F 40-44      
361   229 M. Beard              F      0:57:19.4 18:27 9   15       F 1-10       
362   972 Elaine Gill           F      0:57:28.5 18:30 69  10       F 65-69      
363   504 Katherine Simons      F      0:57:29.1 18:30 72  2        F 70-99      
364   116 Anne Reynolds         F      0:57:29.7 18:30 67  11       F 65-69      
365   351 Amy Hostetter         M      0:57:38.9 18:33 44  17       M 40-44      
366   423 Gordon McDonald       M      0:58:10.4 18:43 73  5        M 70-99      
367   226 Emily Beard           F      0:58:50.8 18:56 41  32       F 40-44      
368   372 Rhonda Kilpatrick     F      0:59:45.1 19:14 60  10       F 60-64      
369   393 Megan Lee             F      1:00:16.2 19:24 29  22       F 25-29      
370   467 Merideth Reiner       F      1:00:16.9 19:24 23  3        F 20-24      
371   974 Aaron Lee             M      1:00:20.2 19:25 32  19       M 30-34      
372   430 Scott Mink            M      1:00:21.1 19:26 57  9        M 55-59      
373   429 Nan Mink              F      1:00:23.1 19:26 59  15       F 55-59      
374   241 Nancy Blythe          F      1:01:37.5 19:50 56  16       F 55-59      
375   331 Janet Hamm            F      1:01:39.7 19:51 57  17       F 55-59      
376   658 Unknown Partic. 658   M      1:01:45.8 19:53     12       No Age Given 
377   270 Amy Clark             F      1:01:46.5 19:53 59  18       F 55-59      
378   691 Sherrill Weihe        F      1:01:47.7 19:53 59  19       F 55-59      
379   309 Laura Florkowski      F      1:05:15.8 21:00 36  36       F 35-39      
380   690 Randy Webster         M      1:05:33.8 21:06 54  9        M 50-54      
381   427 Tina Mercer           F      1:08:06.1 21:55 53  17       F 50-54      
382   264 A. Carlan             M      1:12:40.4 23:23 4   10       M 1-10       
383   496 SARAH SHEAROUSE       F      1:13:05.1 23:31 37  37       F 35-39      
384   283 Cory DeBord           M      1:13:05.5 23:32 38  17       M 35-39      
385   389 E. Krumdieck          F      1:22:35.3 26:35 5   16       F 1-10       


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brennen Cockrell 716 15  1       M      Marietta GA US 18:25.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny Robinson 472 35  14      F      Marietta GA US 22:26.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Yancey Ream 465 48  3       M      Miramar Beach FL US 19:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Becky Frost 314 40  33      F      Roswell GA US 24:35.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dan Knopp 384 62  15      M      Lilburn GA US 22:28.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Watt 688 68  106     F      Buford GA US 29:35.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 984 984     60      M               26:51.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 838 838     67      M               27:23.0 
3     Unknown Partic. 977 977     157     M               33:06.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Patel   443 10  63      M      Marietta GA US 27:15.6 
2     A. Tuuk    681 1   75      M      Marietta GA US 27:55.7 
3     A. Masisak 409 9   148     M      Roswell GA US  32:25.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Brautigan  731 12  55      M      30342 GA US   26:09.9 
2     Alex Jenstead 362 14  184     M      Roswell GA US 35:06.8 
3     A. Murray     737 12  197     M      Decatur GA US 35:59.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     robbie wallace 759     2       M                     18:53.0 
2     andrew Pokorny 449 15  4       M      Marietta GA US 19:52.6 
3     Ryan Rodriguez 474 16  8       M        US           20:32.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Stamm     516 23  53      M      Roswell GA US 25:50.0 
2     Steven Schlenke 752 24  162     M        US          33:20.7 
3     Ryan MCDANIELS  415 22  163     M      Cumming GA US 33:33.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cooper Audley   215 26  12      M      Atlanta GA US    21:54.3 
2     Vaughn Robinson 471 26  17      M      Alpharetta GA US 22:34.8 
3     Jeffrey Kimble  376 28  22      M      Norcross GA US   23:22.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Thomas 714 33  5       M      Roswell GA US 19:53.0 
2     Danny Knopp    383 34  6       M      Roswell GA US 19:54.7 
3     Matt Scrudato  493 32  11      M      Roswell GA US 21:50.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Kirchner   379 38  9       M      Roswell GA US 21:19.2 
2     Josh Walker     721 35  18      M      Cumming GA US 23:03.8 
3     Marvin Campbell 261 35  21      M      Smyrna GA US  23:17.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aaron Gravett 322 41  24      M      Roswell GA US 23:34.1 
2     Andrew Foard  312 40  31      M       GA US        24:32.0 
3     Ashley Burt   258 44  43      M      Roswell GA US 25:20.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Wallace 760 46  20      M      Roswell GA US 23:15.2 
2     Damon Young    704 49  28      M      CUMMING GA US 24:07.3 
3     Howard Marx    407 49  49      M      Acworth GA US 25:39.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mario Reyes Guillen 732 54  30      M      Lawrenceville GA US  24:29.1 
2     Bernard Bethea      747 52  35      M      Woodstock GA US      24:45.4 
3     Darren Morley       433 53  78      M      Powder Springs GA US 28:11.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Barrett 221 56  7       M      Alpharetta GA US 20:25.9 
2     michael bernot 231 58  19      M      Atlanta GA US    23:04.7 
3     Tom Stallworth 515 57  42      M      Marietta GA US   25:17.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard Hutson 358 63  32      M      Simi Valley CA US 24:34.9 
2     Jay Litton     746 61  47      M      Roswell GA US     25:27.4 
3     Brian Weaver   718 61  118     M       GA US            30:02.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Burch    256 65  164     M      Roswell GA US  33:34.3 
2     Sam Whitehead 693 69  180     M      Marietta GA US 35:03.1 
3     Alex Yeilding 703 69  214     M      Marietta GA US 38:21.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Al Alexander      207 74  109     M      Duluth GA US   29:42.7 
2     David Schlosnagle 487 71  173     M      Roswell GA US  34:38.5 
3     Robert Gregg      324 77  200     M      Marietta GA US 36:08.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Z. Oye      440 9   182     F      Kennesaw GA US 35:05.5 
2     G. Grein    325 10  226     F      Roswell GA US  40:12.8 
3     S. Varghese 684 10  227     F      Roswell GA US  40:13.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Millie Bowen 243 14  36      F        US             24:57.2 
2     Siena Cary   266 13  51      F      Marietta GA US   25:42.4 
3     K. Dennison  744 11  97      F      Alpharetta GA US 29:01.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sidney Ginardo  722 18  96      F       GA US        29:01.3 
2     Jessica Beadles 225 16  169     F      ROSWELL GA US 34:19.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tori Mattison   725 22  187     F        US                35:20.9   
2     Ashlee Wood     701 24  234     F      Woodstock GA US     42:14.0   
3     Merideth Reiner 467 23  370     F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:00:16.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katherine Petrina 447 29  29      F      Roswell GA US  24:22.1 
2     Rae Schmiedeberg  488 28  54      F      Atlanta GA US  25:54.6 
3     Vivian Nguyen     436 28  62      F      Norcross GA US 27:04.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Bacon        217 32  27      F      Woodstock GA US 24:05.3 
2     Michelle Chambless 268 31  58      F      Marietta GA US  26:23.6 
3     Alexandra Tuuk     540 34  76      F      Marietta GA US  27:56.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katy Probst      457 37  52      F      Marietta GA US   25:43.4 
2     Brendell Beasley 715 36  70      F      ATLANTA GA US    27:28.0 
3     Laura DeLuca     286 37  74      F      Alpharetta GA US 27:40.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Beck       9   41  38      F      Roswell GA US    25:08.1 
2     Annamarie Foard 311 40  48      F      Woodstock GA US  25:36.1 
3     Shannon Fairlie 973 44  64      F      Alpharetta GA US 27:17.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Lockard        400 47  37      F      Marietta GA US   24:58.8 
2     Michelle Rodabaugh 473 46  56      F      Roswell GA US    26:11.5 
3     Stephanie Romano   475 47  61      F      Alpharetta GA US 26:59.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nanci Dinardo    290 52  98      F      Alpharetta GA US 29:02.0 
2     Nancy Hollenbeck 347 52  127     F      ROSWELL GA US    30:53.3 
3     Valerie Barrett  222 53  156     F      Alpharetta GA US 32:56.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diane Heath    341 57  41      F      Decatur GA US  25:17.4 
2     Patti Griffith 326 55  141     F      Marietta GA US 31:55.9 
3     Yvette Smith   509 58  174     F      Roswell GA US  34:39.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patti Logan    401 60  171     F      Marietta GA US 34:32.9 
2     Sharon Hatcher 337 60  192     F      Roswell GA US  35:28.5 
3     Susie Brewer   247 62  229     F      Roswell GA US  40:43.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gail Mahan      405 65  151     F      Roswell GA US  32:40.3 
2     Sherry Bilodeau 235 67  233     F      Roswell GA US  42:00.2 
3     Vicki Whitehead 694 67  235     F      Marietta GA US 42:14.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Velma Radloff    463 81  266     F      Dallas GA US  45:41.1 
2     Katherine Simons 504 72  363     F      Roswell GA US 57:29.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.