Results For
Team Maggie's Dream 5k10k Live and Virtual

ROSWELL, GA 30075-4817
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                       Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     284 Simon Angove          M      0:37:17.6 6:00  51  1        M Winner     
2     372 Bo Brewer,            M      0:37:29.4 6:02  29  1        M 25-29      
3     398 Jay Heller,           M      0:39:23.7 6:20  29  2        M 25-29      
4     405 Bryan Joyner,         M      0:42:35.2 6:51  44  1        M Master     
5     325 PHILLIP FINLEY        M      0:43:26.2 6:59  53  1        M Grand      
6     337 PETER JOHNSON         M      0:43:36.7 7:01  17  1        M 15-19      
7     429 James Robson,         M      0:44:46.3 7:12  35  1        M 35-39      
8     328 JEREMY JACKSON        M      0:45:12.5 7:17  40  1        M 40-44      
9     327 Wes Graham            M      0:45:21.5 7:18  45  1        M 45-49      
10    454 Nicholas Varvel,      M      0:45:29.5 7:19  37  2        M 35-39      
11    476 COLLINS WESTCOTT      M      0:46:15.0 7:27  35  3        M 35-39      
12    363 Douglas Baumgarth,    M      0:46:29.7 7:29  49  2        M 45-49      
13    385 William Ensign,       M      0:47:58.7 7:43  58  1        M 55-59      
14    330 ELLA VANCE            F      0:48:05.9 7:44  28  1        F Winner     
15    425 Shawn Ramey,          M      0:49:09.3 7:55  50  1        M 50-54      
16    422 Jim Peck,             M      0:49:35.9 7:59  50  2        M 50-54      
17    457 Kristy Wynn,          F      0:49:42.6 8:00  38  1        F 35-39      
18    400 Tiffany Howard,       F      0:49:53.5 8:02  29  1        F 25-29      
19    148 AMY QUINN,            F      0:50:03.3 8:03  41  1        F Master     
20    419 John Merkel,          M      0:50:07.3 8:04  53  3        M 50-54      
21    266 Unknown Partic. 266   M      0:50:27.3 8:07      1        No Age Given 
22    472 JACK MAYO             M      0:50:28.0 8:07  21  1        M 20-24      
23    479 DAVID BOYD            M      0:50:28.5 8:07  53  4        M 50-54      
24    377 Amy Cerajewski,       F      0:50:30.4 8:08  42  1        F 40-44      
25    428 Caitlin Reeck,        F      0:50:34.6 8:08  28  2        F 25-29      
26    294 Unknown Partic. 294   M      0:50:41.1 8:09      2        No Age Given 
27    401 Leigh Jia,            M      0:50:48.5 8:11  22  2        M 20-24      
28    426 Gene Ramey,           M      0:51:31.4 8:18  57  2        M 55-59      
29    332 mark weninger         M      0:52:12.9 8:24  53  5        M 50-54      
30    331 Diane Weninger        F      0:52:15.6 8:25  53  1        F Grand      
31    44  Caitlin Conn,         F      0:52:28.2 8:27  28  3        F 25-29      
32    117 Unknown Partic. 117   M      0:52:33.0 8:27      3        No Age Given 
33    423 Christopher Pelosi,   M      0:53:06.6 8:33  29  3        M 25-29      
34    387 Jane Fields,          F      0:53:12.3 8:34  37  2        F 35-39      
35    444 Marie Swinton,        F      0:53:24.5 8:36  44  2        F 40-44      
36    414 T. Mapes,             M      0:54:10.8 8:43  10  1        M 1-14       
37    397 Pamela Hatfield,      F      0:54:34.7 8:47  28  4        F 25-29      
38    448 Jennifer Thompson,    F      0:54:59.9 8:51  42  3        F 40-44      
39    443 Della Stuart,         F      0:55:03.0 8:52  38  3        F 35-39      
40    406 Susan Kaufman,        F      0:55:12.2 8:53  47  1        F 45-49      
41    488 WARNER WALKER         M      0:55:42.4 8:58  47  3        M 45-49      
42    415 Jonathan Martin,      M      0:56:26.8 9:05  27  4        M 25-29      
43    320 REBECCA DUNKIN        F      0:56:27.9 9:05  23  1        F 20-24      
44    470 NATALIE GLENN         F      0:56:39.8 9:07  43  4        F 40-44      
45    471 SHRILA HAYNES         F      0:56:40.1 9:07  44  5        F 40-44      
46    449 Skyler Tiffin,        F      0:56:40.4 9:07  15  1        F 15-19      
47    469 DAN GIBSON            M      0:56:58.5 9:10  56  3        M 55-59      
48    374 Pia Calle,            F      0:57:07.0 9:12  28  5        F 25-29      
49    388 Jacqueline Garrett,   F      0:57:22.3 9:14  69  1        F 65-69      
50    382 Anna Dane,            F      0:57:22.7 9:14  36  4        F 35-39      
51    482 DANIELLE HOLDER       F      0:57:47.3 9:18  24  2        F 20-24      
52    404 Pamela Jones,         F      0:57:48.1 9:18  51  1        F 50-54      
53    432 Marcello Schutzer,    M      0:57:53.2 9:19  51  6        M 50-54      
54    464 SHEILA Taylor,        F      0:58:08.8 9:21  48  2        F 45-49      
55    441 John Staton,          M      0:58:26.6 9:24  49  4        M 45-49      
56    477 Christopher FOLEY     M      0:58:32.5 9:25      4        No Age Given 
57    431 Colleen Saringer,     F      0:58:33.8 9:25  42  6        F 40-44      
58    467 ANNA GIBSON           F      0:58:42.8 9:27  23  3        F 20-24      
59    376 Kimberly Catterton,   F      0:59:07.0 9:31  41  7        F 40-44      
60    486 JULIE THOM            F      0:59:14.3 9:32  25  6        F 25-29      
61    473 CAITI Quiza,          F      0:59:35.0 9:35  22  4        F 20-24      
62    369 Kayla Blair,          F      0:59:36.3 9:36  26  7        F 25-29      
63    452 Shannon Uden,         M      0:59:45.9 9:37  44  2        M 40-44      
64    485 HANNAH STROTMAN       F      0:59:53.6 9:38  25  8        F 25-29      
65    378 JAMIE CLAAS,          F      1:00:02.8 9:40  40  8        F 40-44      
66    478 HAZEL ANDERSON        F      1:00:02.8 9:40  64  1        F 60-64      
67    487 BRUNA THOMPSON        F      1:00:04.9 9:40  37  5        F 35-39      
68    418 Diana Meador,         F      1:00:13.2 9:41  50  2        F 50-54      
69    319 FELICE FELSER         F      1:00:46.0 9:47  45  3        F 45-49      
70    450 Rebecca Tiffin,       F      1:00:57.2 9:49  43  9        F 40-44      
71    392 Nikki Giordano,       F      1:00:59.8 9:49  23  5        F 20-24      
72    364 Brendell Beasley,     F      1:01:26.6 9:53  34  1        F 30-34      
73    409 Monica King,          F      1:01:34.6 9:55  50  3        F 50-54      
74    380 jerri coody,          F      1:02:13.2 10:01 42  10       F 40-44      
75    394 John Hallen,          M      1:02:15.1 10:01 60  1        M 60-64      
76    417 Wendee McGuffee,      F      1:02:16.3 10:01 46  4        F 45-49      
77    437 Jennifer Smith,       F      1:02:23.8 10:03 32  2        F 30-34      
78    459 DON ALDRIDGE          M      1:04:07.6 10:19 59  4        M 55-59      
79    368 Taylor Birchett,      M      1:04:12.4 10:20 23  3        M 20-24      
80    381 Rachel Cornelius,     F      1:04:30.2 10:23 24  6        F 20-24      
81    373 Alan Brubaker,        M      1:04:39.2 10:24 51  7        M 50-54      
82    460 CIARA QUESADA         F      1:04:46.5 10:25 35  6        F 35-39      
83    411 Sally Koether,        F      1:04:49.6 10:26 50  4        F 50-54      
84    430 Liz Saint,            F      1:05:25.5 10:32 24  7        F 20-24      
85    315 JAMES WHITNEY         M      1:05:42.5 10:34 37  4        M 35-39      
86    366 Theresa Birchett,     F      1:06:00.2 10:37 56  1        F 55-59      
87    393 Emily Golden,         F      1:06:21.9 10:41 47  5        F 45-49      
88    420 Debbie Mitcham,       F      1:06:35.5 10:43 55  2        F 55-59      
89    403 Jonathan Jones,       M      1:06:38.6 10:44 28  5        M 25-29      
90    391 Mary Ghasemi,         F      1:07:04.6 10:48 31  3        F 30-34      
91    484 LUCJA RICE            F      1:07:27.0 10:51 38  7        F 35-39      
92    462 JULIE TAING           F      1:08:05.7 10:58 37  8        F 35-39      
93    237 M. HARRON             F      1:08:05.7 10:58 10  1        F 1-14       
94    446 Jennifer Tenczar,     F      1:08:06.0 10:58 48  6        F 45-49      
95    481 MICHAEL HARRON        M      1:08:07.3 10:58 49  5        M 45-49      
96    322 SONALI SURYDEVARA     F      1:08:14.0 10:59 45  7        F 45-49      
97    321 CALANIT AMIN          F      1:08:29.1 11:01 43  11       F 40-44      
98    424 Laura Quiza,          F      1:08:40.4 11:03 54  5        F 50-54      
99    442 Cody Stuart,          M      1:09:01.2 11:06 39  5        M 35-39      
100   456 Wendy Witt,           F      1:09:47.4 11:14 38  9        F 35-39      
101   371 Rick Borman,          M      1:10:10.9 11:18 55  5        M 55-59      
102   489 JILL STARIZ           F      1:10:14.5 11:18 50  6        F 50-54      
103   490 CLAIRE TUCKER         F      1:11:06.6 11:27 40  12       F 40-44      
104   333 TARYA WILSON          F      1:11:38.3 11:32 24  8        F 20-24      
105   324 ANGELA CLARK          F      1:11:48.1 11:33 36  10       F 35-39      
106   340 GWEN WAITLEY          F      1:12:07.4 11:36 17  2        F 15-19      
107   475 ROGER WILEY           M      1:12:15.9 11:38 81  1        M 70-99      
108   438 Barbora Snuggs,       F      1:12:38.5 11:41 47  8        F 45-49      
109   395 Jessica Hamilton,     F      1:12:40.3 11:42 30  4        F 30-34      
110   384 Kendra-Sue Derby,     F      1:12:50.1 11:43 50  7        F 50-54      
111   390 Debbie gaynor,        F      1:13:54.8 11:54 53  8        F 50-54      
112   439 Renee Speenburgh,     F      1:14:18.0 11:57 57  3        F 55-59      
113   427 Myra Reddick,         F      1:14:53.6 12:03 56  4        F 55-59      
114   122 Margie Mauldin,       F      1:16:19.7 12:17 52  9        F 50-54      
115   474 MARIA JOY REHMAN      F      1:17:26.9 12:28 48  9        F 45-49      
116   421 devon Newsome,        F      1:20:01.1 12:53 24  9        F 20-24      
117   461 Rachel SCOTT          F      1:22:48.8 13:20 32  5        F 30-34      
118   435 James Shoemake,       M      1:23:29.1 13:26 66  1        M 65-69      
119   361 Dorothy Aenlle,       F      1:24:06.9 13:32 57  5        F 55-59      
120   239 TARA HUZZIE           F      1:24:09.3 13:33 38  11       F 35-39      
121   396 Jacynta Harb,         F      1:24:37.9 13:37 46  10       F 45-49      
122   434 victoria shcherbakov, F      1:24:41.5 13:38 62  2        F 60-64      
123   468 BOO GIBSON            F      1:24:42.7 13:38 57  6        F 55-59      
124   453 Rebecca Vandiver,     F      1:25:39.8 13:47 62  3        F 60-64      
125   466 KASANDRA BOHANON      F      1:25:44.6 13:48 44  13       F 40-44      
126   445 Cindy Taylor,         F      1:25:48.9 13:49 55  7        F 55-59      
127   235 E. HARRON             F      1:26:22.4 13:54 10  2        F 1-14       
128   367 Tom Birchett,         M      1:26:42.9 13:57 57  6        M 55-59      
129   465 KRIS BIRCHETT-RICKER  F      1:26:44.2 13:58 28  9        F 25-29      
130   455 Monika Veleva,        F      1:29:22.2 14:23 27  10       F 25-29      
131   316 VELMA RADLOFF         F      1:36:28.5 15:32     1        F 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Simon Angove 284 51  1       M      Atlanta   37:18.8 


Top Female Finisher - Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ELLA VANCE 330 28  14      F               48:11.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryan Joyner, 405 44  4       M               42:36.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     AMY QUINN, 148 41  19      F               50:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PHILLIP FINLEY 325 53  5       M               43:27.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diane Weninger 331 53  30      F               52:22.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Mapes, 414 10  36      M               54:10.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PETER JOHNSON 337 17  6       M               43:36.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     JACK MAYO        472 21  22      M               50:28.0   
2     Leigh Jia,       401 22  27      M               50:48.5   
3     Taylor Birchett, 368 23  79      M               1:04:12.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bo Brewer,          372 29  2       M               37:29.4 
2     Jay Heller,         398 29  3       M               39:23.7 
3     Christopher Pelosi, 423 29  33      M               53:06.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Robson,    429 35  7       M               44:46.3 
2     Nicholas Varvel, 454 37  10      M               45:29.5 
3     COLLINS WESTCOTT 476 35  11      M               46:15.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JEREMY JACKSON 328 40  8       M               45:12.5 
2     Shannon Uden,  452 44  63      M               59:45.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Wes Graham         327 45  9       M      Mableton   45:21.5 
2     Douglas Baumgarth, 363 49  12      M                 46:29.7 
3     WARNER WALKER      488 47  41      M                 55:42.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shawn Ramey, 425 50  15      M               49:09.3 
2     Jim Peck,    422 50  16      M               49:35.9 
3     John Merkel, 419 53  20      M               50:07.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Ensign, 385 58  13      M               47:58.7 
2     Gene Ramey,     426 57  28      M               51:31.4 
3     DAN GIBSON      469 56  47      M               56:58.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Hallen, 394 60  75      M               1:02:15.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     James Shoemake, 435 66  118     M               1:23:29.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     ROGER WILEY 475 81  107     M               1:12:15.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     M. HARRON 237 10  93      F               1:08:05.7 
2     E. HARRON 235 10  127     F               1:26:22.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Skyler Tiffin, 449 15  46      F               56:40.4   
2     GWEN WAITLEY   340 17  106     F               1:12:07.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     REBECCA DUNKIN  320 23  43      F               56:27.9 
2     DANIELLE HOLDER 482 24  51      F               57:47.3 
3     ANNA GIBSON     467 23  58      F               58:42.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tiffany Howard, 400 29  18      F               49:53.5 
2     Caitlin Reeck,  428 28  25      F               50:34.6 
3     Caitlin Conn,   44  28  31      F               52:28.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brendell Beasley, 364 34  72      F               1:01:26.6 
2     Jennifer Smith,   437 32  77      F               1:02:23.8 
3     Mary Ghasemi,     391 31  90      F               1:07:04.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristy Wynn,  457 38  17      F               49:42.6 
2     Jane Fields,  387 37  34      F               53:12.3 
3     Della Stuart, 443 38  39      F               55:03.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Cerajewski,    377 42  24      F               50:30.4 
2     Marie Swinton,     444 44  35      F               53:24.5 
3     Jennifer Thompson, 448 42  38      F               54:59.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Susan Kaufman, 406 47  40      F               55:12.2   
2     SHEILA Taylor, 464 48  54      F               58:08.8   
3     FELICE FELSER  319 45  69      F               1:00:46.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Pamela Jones, 404 51  52      F               57:48.1   
2     Diana Meador, 418 50  68      F               1:00:13.2 
3     Monica King,  409 50  73      F               1:01:34.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Theresa Birchett, 366 56  86      F               1:06:00.2 
2     Debbie Mitcham,   420 55  88      F               1:06:35.5 
3     Renee Speenburgh, 439 57  112     F               1:14:18.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     HAZEL ANDERSON        478 64  66      F               1:00:02.8 
2     victoria shcherbakov, 434 62  122     F               1:24:41.5 
3     Rebecca Vandiver,     453 62  124     F               1:25:39.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Garrett, 388 69  49      F               57:22.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     VELMA RADLOFF 316     131     F               1:36:28.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.