Results For
Oracle Rumble

Oracle, AZ 85623
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender State Country Clock    Pace  Age 
                                                     Time               
===== === ===================== ====== ===== ======= ======== ===== === 
1     28  Sion Lupowitz         M      AZ    US      7:44:19  9:17  39  
2     5   Derek Lemoine         M      AZ    US      8:43:54  10:29 36  
3     32  Ben Markwart          M      AZ    US      9:35:08  11:30 37  
4     35  Mitchell Parker       M      AZ    US      9:44:53  11:42 30  
5     19  Michael Duer          M      AZ    US      9:53:58  11:53 49  
6     11  Florian Blume         M      CA    US      9:56:26  11:56 30  
7     24  Melissa Elbert        F      CO    US      10:06:32 12:08 30  
8     22  Ryan Winter           M      MO    US      10:07:32 12:09 36  
9     18  Timothy Kozik         M      WA    US      11:04:36 13:18 39  
10    7   Jared Elerick         M      AZ    US      11:25:58 13:43 22  
11    1   Angela Stark          F      CA    US      12:10:35 14:37 45  
12    36  Lorie Alexander       F      AB    CA      12:16:05 14:43 59  
13    9   Shawn Macgill         M      AZ    US      12:34:15 15:05 51  
14    27  Michele Baschieri     M            IT      12:35:59 15:07 36  
15    16  Zeke Zatyko           M      CA    US      12:44:08 15:17 49  
16    23  Shannon Maaske        F      AZ    US      12:48:02 15:22 37  
17    25  Jason Butler          M      AZ    US      13:07:44 15:45 43  
18    10  Andreas Blume         M      AZ    US      13:10:22 15:48 61  
19    39  Kalyca Zarich         F      CO    US      13:13:09 15:52 29  
20    17  Anonymous Participant M            US      13:28:19 16:10 43  
21    13  Clinton Nealey        M      AZ    US      13:32:45 16:15 33  
22    15  Susan Alexander       F      AZ    US      13:39:32 16:23 52  
23    3   Robert Harris         M      AZ    US      13:47:39 16:33 45  
24    33  Fernando Bustamante   M      AZ    US      13:47:42 16:33 53  
25    34  Al Hendricks          M      AZ    US      13:52:17 16:39 67  
26    6   Bj Haeck              M      CA    US      14:04:07 16:53 48  
27    38  Alan Kost             M      AZ    US      14:11:09 17:01 64  
28    4   Christopher Lucas     M      PA    US      14:18:31 17:10 33  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sion Lupowitz 28  39  1       M      Tucson AZ US 7:44:19 
2     Derek Lemoine 5   36  2       M      Tucson AZ US 8:43:54 
3     Ben Markwart  32  37  3       M      Tucson AZ US 9:35:08 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Melissa Elbert  24  30  7       F      Nederland CO US 10:06:32 
2     Angela Stark    1   45  11      F      Livermore CA US 12:10:35 
3     Lorie Alexander 36  59  12      F      Calgary AB CA   12:16:05 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Duer  19  49  5       M      Tucson AZ US    9:53:58  
2     Shawn Macgill 9   51  13      M      Ajo AZ US       12:34:15 
3     Zeke Zatyko   16  49  15      M      san diego CA US 12:44:08 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Susan Alexander 15  52  22      F      Tucson AZ US 13:39:32 


Men 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sion Lupowitz 28  39  1       M      Tucson AZ US 7:44:19 
2     Derek Lemoine 5   36  2       M      Tucson AZ US 8:43:54 
3     Ben Markwart  32  37  3       M      Tucson AZ US 9:35:08 


Women 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Melissa Elbert  24  30  7       F      Nederland CO US 10:06:32 
2     Angela Stark    1   45  11      F      Livermore CA US 12:10:35 
3     Lorie Alexander 36  59  12      F      Calgary AB CA   12:16:05 

Additional results can be found at http://www.aztrail.org/oracle_rumble/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.