Results For
Oracle Rumble

Oracle, AZ 85623
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                       Time    Time              
===== === ======================= ====== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === 
1     509 Jonathan King           M      AZ    US      0:56:33 0:56:33 7:35  25  
2     513 Anne Neuenschwander     F      AZ    US      1:04:43 1:04:40 8:40  46  
3     559 Jacob Lashot            M      AZ    US      1:04:49 1:04:45 8:41  35  
4     599 Sara Wagner             F      AZ    US      1:07:24 1:07:21 9:02  46  
5     514 William Barg            M      AZ    US      1:07:41 1:07:37 9:04  51  
6     538 Rick Clement            M      AZ    US      1:08:08 1:08:03 9:07  59  
7     589 Caleb Brantley          M      AZ    US      1:08:51 1:08:47 9:13  33  
8     573 Ashleigh Thompson       F      AZ    US      1:11:25 1:11:21 9:34  28  
9     594 Fiona Coyle             F      AZ    US      1:13:01 1:12:57 9:47  35  
10    596 Sarah Sullivan          F      AZ    US      1:14:12 1:14:07 9:56  28  
11    590 Laurel Brantley         F      AZ    US      1:14:12 1:14:08 9:56  30  
12    561 Alex Mlawsky            M      AZ    US      1:14:58 1:14:50 10:02 53  
13    546 Kenneth Huff            M      AZ    US      1:15:23 1:15:19 10:06 64  
14    534 Molly Renner            F      AZ    US      1:16:20 1:16:15 10:13 47  
15    583 Lydia Jennings          F      AZ    US      1:16:57 1:16:53 10:18 32  
16    588 Jeanie Ringelberg       F      AZ    US      1:17:56 1:17:44 10:25 40  
17    551 Kyis Barrenche          M      AZ    US      1:18:09 1:18:01 10:27 22  
18    567 Ian Hough               M            FR      1:20:16 1:20:16 10:46 34  
19    552 Mark Jakfors            M      AZ    US      1:23:13 1:23:07 11:08 43  
20    556 Andreas Barrenche       M      AZ    US      1:24:22 1:24:15 11:18 22  
21    560 Tim Bentley             M      AZ    US      1:24:36 1:24:33 11:20 52  
22    510 Kristi Dickey           F      AZ    US      1:24:42 1:24:28 11:19 46  
23    508 Cassie Vollmer          F      AZ    US      1:24:47 1:24:33 11:20 37  
24    555 Brenda Andreasen        F      AZ    US      1:25:28 1:25:20 11:26 40  
25    584 Steve Hughes            M      AZ    US      1:25:54 1:25:47 11:30 64  
26    524 Micah Graf              M      AZ    US      1:26:20 1:26:02 11:32 27  
27    525 Katrina Graf            F      AZ    US      1:26:20 1:26:02 11:32 30  
28    536 Denise Gizinski         F      AZ    US      1:26:23 1:26:17 11:34 37  
29    547 Daniel Barrenche        M      AZ    US      1:29:33 1:29:26 11:59 45  
30    537 Rebecca Jones           F      AZ    US      1:29:49 1:29:42 12:01 36  
31    570 Samantha Rathbun        F      AZ    US      1:31:49 1:31:44 12:18 28  
32    595 Kelly Sandeen           F      AZ    US      1:32:00 1:31:53 12:19 41  
33    571 Kate Schwartz           F      AZ    US      1:32:03 1:31:56 12:19 44  
34    543 Sarah Baxter            F      AZ    US      1:32:39 1:32:31 12:24 27  
35    586 Shaundra Gutierrez      F      AZ    US      1:33:04 1:32:57 12:28 36  
36    591 Robin Reineke           F      AZ    US      1:33:05 1:32:56 12:27 37  
37    600 Devi Dearman            F                    1:33:13 1:33:03 12:28 25  
38    557 Sheri Young             F      AZ    US      1:37:26 1:37:17 13:02 54  
39    566 Giselle Bonilla         F      AZ    US      1:38:28 1:38:16 13:10 36  
40    519 Jennifer Harris         F      CA    US      1:39:14 1:39:06 13:17 34  
41    565 Brooke Streicher        F      AZ    US      1:39:32 1:39:32 13:21 39  
42    518 Darrin Frei             M      AZ    US      1:40:16 1:40:03 13:25 51  
43    598 James Wiseman           M      AZ    US      1:40:29 1:40:11 13:26 42  
44    597 Lilah Morris-Wiseman    F      AZ    US      1:40:38 1:40:20 13:27 45  
45    582 Brenda Juarbe-Pearson   F      AZ    US      1:40:52 1:40:41 13:30 47  
46    581 Claire Bennett          F      AZ    US      1:40:52 1:40:41 13:30 47  
47    580 Billie Gormley          F      AZ    US      1:43:30 1:43:15 13:50 41  
48    579 Christine Cornejo-Lopez F      AZ    US      1:43:30 1:43:15 13:50 43  
49    112 Monica Martinez         F      NM    US      1:43:53 1:43:38 13:54 43  
50    506 Melisa Bohlman          F      AZ    US      1:45:49 1:45:35 14:09 23  
51    512 Noemi Mills             F      AZ    US      1:47:36 1:47:23 14:24 35  
52    533 Dana Eversole           F      AZ    US      1:48:51 1:48:37 14:34 55  
53    530 Kevin Stutes            M      AZ    US      1:49:20 1:48:59 14:37 35  
54    532 Mark Willis             M      AZ    US      1:50:43 1:50:35 14:49 32  
55    531 Brandon Tauscher        M      AZ    US      1:51:19 1:51:03 14:53 44  
56    545 Caitlin Harrison        F      NE    US      1:51:33 1:51:20 14:55 31  
57    529 Erin Stutes             F      AZ    US      1:52:40 1:52:19 15:03 33  
58    502 Elizabeth Wilcox        F      AZ    US      1:52:42 1:52:30 15:05 39  
59    572 Josh Wiegmann           M      IL    US      1:52:48 1:52:34 15:05 38  
60    505 Greg Roberts            M      AZ    US      1:53:11 1:52:57 15:08 45  
61    592 Tait Wilcox             M      AZ    US      1:54:01 1:53:45 15:15 48  
62    511 Jane Redmann            F      AZ    US      1:55:16 1:55:00 15:25 71  
63    563 Christina Weissauer     F      AZ    US      1:55:30 1:55:18 15:27 60  
64    548 Yvonne Poe              F      AZ    US      1:55:58 1:55:41 15:30 51  
65    564 Emily Williams          F      AZ    US      1:57:19 1:57:07 15:42 31  
66    549 Janice Williams         F      AZ    US      1:57:19 1:57:05 15:42 62  
67    619 Valerie Denton          F                    1:59:38 1:59:23 16:00 43  
68    554 Kim Casey               F      AZ    US      2:01:35 2:01:24 16:16 54  
69    593 Michelle Edwards        F      AZ    US      2:02:47 2:02:37 16:26 39  
70    550 Russ Williams           M      AZ    US      2:07:47 2:07:33 17:06 64  
71    539 Amanda Carter           F      AZ    US      2:09:06 2:08:56 17:17 32  
72    562 Joen Troxel             F      AZ    US      2:12:38 2:12:27 17:45 62  
73    558 Patti Quigley           F      MI    US      2:12:38 2:12:27 17:45 62  
74    578 Diane Hansen            F      AZ    US      2:14:02 2:14:02 17:58 49  
75    587 Kris Hansen             F      AZ    US      2:14:38 2:14:18 18:00 67  
76    540 Janet Hough             F      ME    US      2:17:44 2:17:25 18:25 67  
77    528 Cindy Valencia          F      AZ    US      2:18:40 2:18:31 18:34 36  
78    527 Steve Valencia          M      AZ    US      2:18:40 2:18:32 18:34 37  
79    517 Melinda Mulholland Frei F      AZ    US      2:20:12 2:20:00 18:46 51  
80    576 Constance J. Lopez      F      AZ    US      2:24:13 2:23:58 19:18 68  
81    542 Jessica Rains           F      AZ    US      2:24:23 2:24:01 19:18 43  
82    577 Chadwick Luquette       M      AZ    US      2:38:32 2:38:12 21:12 50  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathan King 509 25  1       M      Tucson AZ US 56:33   
2     Jacob Lashot  559 35  3       M      Tucson AZ US 1:04:49 
3     William Barg  514 51  5       M      Tucson AZ US 1:07:41 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Neuenschwander 513 46  2       F      Tucson AZ US    1:04:43 
2     Sara Wagner         599 46  4       F      Flagstaff AZ US 1:07:24 
3     Ashleigh Thompson   573 28  8       F      Tucson AZ US    1:11:25 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rick Clement 538 59  6       M      Green Valley AZ US 1:08:08 
2     Alex Mlawsky 561 53  12      M      Tucson AZ US       1:14:58 
3     Kenneth Huff 546 64  13      M      Oracle AZ US       1:15:23 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Molly Renner      534 47  14      F      Tucson AZ US 1:16:20 
2     Jeanie Ringelberg 588 40  16      F      Tucson AZ US 1:17:56 
3     Kristi Dickey     510 46  22      F      Tucson AZ US 1:24:42 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathan King 509 25  1       M      Tucson AZ US 56:33   
2     Jacob Lashot  559 35  3       M      Tucson AZ US 1:04:49 
3     William Barg  514 51  5       M      Tucson AZ US 1:07:41 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Neuenschwander 513 46  2       F      Tucson AZ US    1:04:43 
2     Sara Wagner         599 46  4       F      Flagstaff AZ US 1:07:24 
3     Ashleigh Thompson   573 28  8       F      Tucson AZ US    1:11:25 

Additional results can be found at http://www.aztrail.org/oracle_rumble/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.