Results For
Oracle Rumble

Oracle, AZ 85623
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name    Bib Number Gender Age City             Chip Time Age Group Place 
============== =================== ========== ====== === ================ ========= =============== 
1              Derek Lemoine       27         M      37  Tucson           8:50:22   1               
2              Tj Cuddy            10         M      37  Mesa             9:22:08   2               
3              Kevin Cross         9          M      30  Tucson           9:24:00   3               
4              Pablo Puga          43         M      33  Vail             9:48:05   1               
5              Meghan Macardy      29         F      37  Taos             9:53:31   1               
6              Clinton Allen       1          M      25  Tucson           10:16:35  2               
7              Angela Greynolds    21         F      35  Oro Valley       10:22:26  2               
8              Elizabeth McDougald 32         F      41  Tucson           11:27:52  3               
9              Fred Roberts        45         M      59  Tucson           11:30:30                  
10             David Miller        33         M      39  Las Vegas        11:39:46  3               
11             Chris Fall          16         M      57  Tucson           11:40:18                  
12             Shawn Macgill       30         M      52  Ajo              11:54:39                  
13             Jourdy Thro         51         M      41  Mesa             11:55:11  4               
14             Carol Northrup      37         F      53  prescott         12:05:50                  
15             Jason Corbett       8          M      39  Flagstaff        12:05:50  5               
16             Lynn D              11         M      51  South Fork       12:23:48  6               
17             Jake O'Reilly       38         M      32  Liberty          12:26:55  7               
18             Demelza Davis       12         F      41  Phoenix          12:29:38  1               
19             Evan Dorward        14         M      58  Whitecourt       12:31:52  8               
20             Thomas Murray       35         M      43  Tucson           12:36:18  9               
21             Billy Oliver        39         M      55  Tucson           12:49:06  10              
22             Geoff Schmidt       46         M      48  Tucson           12:52:02  11              
23             Jenny Dolak         13         F      54  Sierra Vista     13:13:22                  
24             Jason Butler        5          M      44  Tucson           13:17:40  12              
25             Milissa Gillen      18         F      42  South Lake Tahoe 13:21:48  2               
26             Zach Nelson         36         M      31  Plattsburg       13:26:36  13              
27             Nate Howard         24         M      33  Mesa             13:35:30  14              
28             Fernando Bustamante 4          M      54  Sahuarita        13:49:30  15              
29             Dexter Litwiller    28         M      45  Mackinaw         14:23:16  16              
30             Patrick Howley      25         M      62  Anthem           14:23:23  17              
31             Paul Goodman        19         M      45  Chicago          14:29:45  18              
32             Bj Haeck            22         M      49  San Diego        14:46:07  19              
               Josiah Valenzuela   54         M      25  Colorado Springs                           
               Kristin Trapp       53         F      47  Tucson                                     
               Steven Sue          50         M      55  Flagstaff                                  
               Steve Sheldon       49         M      54  Tucson                                     
               Benjamin Moore      34         M      43  Tucson                                     
               Kyle Drake          15         M      33  Tucson                                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Derek Lemoine 27  37  1       M      Tucson AZ US 8:50:22 
2     Tj Cuddy      10  37  2       M      Mesa AZ US   9:22:08 
3     Kevin Cross   9   30  3       M      Tucson AZ US 9:24:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Meghan Macardy      29  37  5       F      Taos NM US       9:53:31  
2     Angela Greynolds    21  35  7       F      Oro Valley AZ US 10:22:26 
3     Elizabeth McDougald 32  41  8       F      Tucson AZ US     11:27:52 


Men 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Pablo Puga    43  33  4       M      Vail AZ US      9:48:05  
2     Clinton Allen 1   25  6       M      Tucson AZ US    10:16:35 
3     David Miller  33  39  10      M      Las Vegas NV US 11:39:46 


Women 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Demelza Davis  12  41  18      F      Phoenix AZ US          12:29:38 
2     Milissa Gillen 18  42  25      F      South Lake Tahoe CA US 13:21:48 

Additional results can be found at http://www.aztrail.org/oracle_rumble/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.