Frantic Frog Sprint Triathlon 2019

Sat September 12, 2020 Scottsboro, AL US 35769 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1    Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Pace Place               Pace     Place              Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     135 Tim Doescher          M      Huntsville        AL    US      6:36  1:39 3     0:58  33:30   25.4 mph 3     0:59 20:48   6:43  5     1:02:51.9 1:02:51.9 N/A  50             1        M Opn    
2     147 Travis Self           M      Birmingham        AL    US      7:20  1:50 12    1:01  32:34   26.1 mph 1     0:52 21:31   6:56  6     1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 N/A  55             2        M Opn    
3     113 Jason Sucic           M      Birmingham        AL    US      7:39  1:55 23    1:19  33:34   25.4 mph 4     0:59 20:47   6:42  4     1:04:17.9 1:04:17.9 N/A  43             3        M Opn    
4     99  William Burnett       M      Sterrett          AL    US      8:16  2:04 36    1:43  34:34   24.7 mph 8     1:49 20:30   6:37  2     1:06:51.7 1:06:51.7 N/A  35             1        M 35-39  
5     134 Max Lemons            M      Knoxville         TN    US      7:59  2:00 29    1:35  36:01   23.7 mph 13    1:33 19:57   6:26  1     1:07:04.7 1:07:04.7 N/A  49             1        M MTR    
6     119 JAMIE BARNETT         M      Franklin          TN    US      8:30  2:08 46    1:05  36:32   23.4 mph 16    0:43 20:40   6:40  3     1:07:30.5 1:07:30.5 N/A  46             1        M 45-49  
7     51  Part Unknown          M                                      8:25  2:06 40    1:37  35:17   24.2 mph 9     0:55 21:47   7:02  8     1:08:01.1 1:08:01.1 N/A  99             1        M 55-59  
8     124 Jason Hatfield        M      Athens            AL    US      7:19  1:50 11    1:17  33:26   25.5 mph 2     1:00 25:00   8:04  38    1:08:02.4 1:08:02.4 N/A  47             2        M 45-49  
9     98  Josue Mendoza         M      Ooltewah          TN    US      6:49  1:42 4     2:02  34:32   24.7 mph 7     1:05 24:52   8:01  37    1:09:20.7 1:09:20.7 N/A  35             2        M 35-39  
10    104 Daniel Salyers        M      Ooltewah          TN    US      9:08  2:17 63    1:16  33:45   25.2 mph 5     1:04 24:21   7:51  27    1:09:33.5 1:09:33.5 N/A  39             3        M 35-39  
11    184 Kem Williams          M      Rock Spring       GA    US      9:21  2:20 67    1:44  34:09   25 mph   6     0:56 23:30   7:35  15    1:09:39.1 1:09:39.1 N/A  54             1        M 50-54  
12    87  Ronnie Fields         M      Haynesville       LA    US      7:40  1:55 24    1:37  36:23   23.4 mph 15    1:28 23:01   7:25  12    1:10:07.4 1:10:07.4 N/A  27             1        M 25-29  
13    136 Mike Waugh            M      Columbia          TN    US      6:52  1:43 6     1:22  37:44   22.6 mph 25    1:15 24:02   7:45  23    1:11:16.6 1:11:16.6 N/A  50             2        M 50-54  
14    132 Chris Sucic           M      Huntsville        AL    US      8:15  2:04 35    1:34  37:23   22.8 mph 21    1:21 23:03   7:26  13    1:11:36.3 1:11:36.3 N/A  49             3        M 45-49  
15    192 Stacy Solomon         F      Huntsville        AL    US      7:50  1:57 25    1:38  37:46   22.5 mph 26    0:42 23:48   7:41  20    1:11:43.9 1:11:43.9 N/A  22             1        F Opn    
16    154 Duane Leach           M      Columbia          TN    US      7:52  1:58 27    1:33  35:50   23.8 mph 10    1:26 25:11   8:07  40    1:11:51.2 1:11:51.2 N/A  58             2        M 55-59  
17    158 Michael Leary         M      Signal Mountain   TN    US      8:19  2:05 38    1:44  36:41   23.2 mph 17    1:23 23:54   7:42  22    1:12:01.7 1:12:01.7 N/A  62             1        M 60-64  
18    141 Scott Gill            M      Chattanooga       TN    US      8:14  2:04 34    1:37  37:32   22.6 mph 22    1:07 23:47   7:40  19    1:12:16.5 1:12:16.5 N/A  54             3        M 50-54  
19    150 Patrick Wortman       M      Hixson            TN    US      8:51  2:13 55    1:32  36:54   23.1 mph 18    0:46 24:23   7:52  28    1:12:25.9 1:12:25.9 N/A  55             3        M 55-59  
20    171 James Hornbacher      M      Angola            IN    US      9:38  2:25 72    1:36  35:53   23.7 mph 11    2:35 23:03   7:26  14    1:12:45.1 1:12:45.1 N/A  70             1        M 30-34  
21    39  Kimberley Maxwell     F      Clarksville       TN    US      8:44  2:11 53    1:48  38:17   22.2 mph 29    1:25 22:42   7:19  11    1:12:55.7 1:12:55.7 N/A  33             2        F Opn    
22    126 Bradley Atkinson      M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      7:35  1:54 21    1:55  35:57   23.7 mph 12    1:14 26:45   8:38  59    1:13:26.1 1:13:26.1 N/A  47             4        M 45-49  
23    117 Neil DeWitte          M      Birmingham        AL    US      7:15  1:49 10    1:50  37:40   22.6 mph 24    1:05 26:07   8:25  51    1:13:57.1 1:13:57.1 N/A  45             5        M 45-49  
24    146 Manny Sánchez        M      Montgomery        AL    US      8:35  2:09 49    1:46  37:37   22.6 mph 23    1:39 24:24   7:52  29    1:14:01.4 1:14:01.4 N/A  55             4        M 55-59  
25    46  Marinda Salyers       F      Ooltewah          TN    US      9:34  2:23 70    1:30  37:13   22.9 mph 19    1:07 25:04   8:05  39    1:14:26.6 1:14:26.6 N/A  38             3        F Opn    
26    167 Bill Schmitt          M      Loudon            TN    US      7:27  1:52 17    1:31  38:59   21.8 mph 32    1:02 26:19   8:29  53    1:15:18.1 1:15:18.1 N/A  66             1        M 65-69  
27    100 Joe Klein             M      Chattanooga       TN    US      9:56  2:29 77    1:37  40:15   21.2 mph 40    1:10 22:27   7:14  10    1:15:24.8 1:15:24.8 N/A  37             4        M 35-39  
28    34  Joseph Pewitt         M      Tuscaloosa        AL    US      7:32  1:53 20    1:38  40:30   21.1 mph 43    1:24 24:28   7:54  31    1:15:32.0 1:15:32.0 N/A  22             1        M 20-24  
29    74  Oliver Howard         M      DECATUR           AL    US      7:56  1:59 28    1:43  41:08   20.7 mph 48    1:11 24:10   7:48  24    1:16:07.1 1:16:07.1 N/A  15             1        M 15-19  
30    18  Sarah Shirley         F      Madison           AL    US      5:51  1:28 1     1:36  43:26   19.6 mph 63    0:57 24:18   7:50  26    1:16:08.1 1:16:08.1 N/A  17             1        F 15-19  
31    41  Laurelei Mendoza      F      Ooltewah          TN    US      8:26  2:06 41    1:41  38:18   22.2 mph 30    1:07 26:46   8:38  60    1:16:17.6 1:16:17.6 N/A  34             1        F 30-34  
32    78  Kevin Kuc             M      Bridgewater       NJ    US      8:01  2:00 31    1:21  43:06   19.8 mph 61    0:37 23:34   7:36  16    1:16:38.0 1:16:38.0 N/A  21             2        M 20-24  
33    90  Andy Burk             M      HixsonHixson      TN    US      7:26  1:52 16    1:59  42:02   20.2 mph 54    0:45 24:28   7:53  30    1:16:41.3 1:16:41.3 N/A  32             2        M 30-34  
34    79  Christopher Lee       M      Soddy Daisy       TN    US      8:05  2:01 32    1:15  40:48   20.9 mph 45    1:42 25:21   8:10  42    1:17:09.8 1:17:09.8 N/A  21             3        M 20-24  
35    133 James Wells           M      Hoover            AL    US      8:01  2:00 30    2:26  37:55   22.5 mph 27    2:11 26:39   8:36  56    1:17:11.1 1:17:11.1 N/A  49             6        M 45-49  
36    181 Mary Zingarelli       F      Huntsville        AL    US      8:27  2:07 45    1:28  41:57   20.3 mph 52    0:56 24:45   7:59  35    1:17:33.8 1:17:33.8 N/A  32             2        F 30-34  
37    49  Steve Solomon         M      Huntsville        AL    US      8:10  2:02 33    1:25  36:22   23.4 mph 14    0:56 30:43   9:54  95    1:17:36.5 1:17:36.5 N/A  59             5        M 55-59  
38    16  Taylor Milliron       F      Hixson            TN    US      7:30  1:53 18    1:35  42:43   20 mph   59    0:37 25:21   8:11  43    1:17:45.3 1:17:45.3 N/A  16             2        F 15-19  
39    76  Owen Howard           M      DECATUR           AL    US      8:26  2:07 43    2:45  43:48   19.5 mph 70    1:07 21:43   7:00  7     1:17:49.5 1:17:49.5 N/A  16             2        M 15-19  
40    43  Laura Mitchell        F      Birmingham        AL    US      7:50  1:57 26    1:48  41:02   20.8 mph 47    1:48 25:28   8:13  44    1:17:56.2 1:17:56.2 N/A  36             1        F 35-39  
41    81  Alexander Lee         M      Soddy Daisy       TN    US      9:24  2:21 68    3:30  40:02   21.3 mph 38    1:35 23:50   7:41  21    1:18:20.7 1:18:20.7 N/A  24             4        M 20-24  
42    170 Stephen Rice          M      Huntsville        AL    US      8:27  2:07 44    3:40  40:59   20.8 mph 46    0:58 24:30   7:54  32    1:18:33.9 1:18:33.9 N/A  70             1        M 70-74  
43    151 Robert Carter         M      Dayton            TN    US      8:49  2:12 54    2:11  38:02   22.4 mph 28    1:03 29:03   9:22  82    1:19:08.2 1:19:08.2 N/A  56             6        M 55-59  
44    88  Bryan Rice            M      Birmingham        AL    US      8:59  2:15 60    2:31  41:47   20.3 mph 50    1:19 24:33   7:55  33    1:19:08.6 1:19:08.6 N/A  30             3        M 30-34  
45    162 Jeff Skinner          M      Memphis           TN    US      10:08 2:32 80    1:51  37:22   22.8 mph 20    1:03 28:53   9:19  80    1:19:15.9 1:19:15.9 N/A  65             2        M 65-69  
46    53  Lori Lyn Hicks        F      Dalton            GA    US      8:38  2:10 52    1:41  39:53   21.3 mph 36    1:34 27:32   8:53  67    1:19:17.8 1:19:17.8 N/A  47             1        F MTR    
47    128 Gregory Musso         M      Huntsville        AL    US      8:31  2:08 47    1:42  39:18   21.7 mph 34    1:03 28:55   9:20  81    1:19:28.1 1:19:28.1 N/A  48             7        M 45-49  
48    77  Alexander Pruett      M      Soddy Daisy       TN    US      7:22  1:51 15    1:54  42:48   19.9 mph 60    0:53 26:32   8:33  54    1:19:29.3 1:19:29.3 N/A  16             3        M 15-19  
49    35  Maria Staudigel       F      Cincinnati        OH    US      8:55  2:14 59    2:03  41:52   20.3 mph 51    1:14 25:42   8:17  47    1:19:46.5 1:19:46.5 N/A  32             3        F 30-34  
50    89  Chris Thompson        M      Wildwood          GA    US      9:57  2:29 78    1:42  39:10   21.7 mph 33    2:10 27:00   8:43  62    1:19:59.5 1:19:59.5 N/A  30             4        M 30-34  
51    55  Terry Hannaway        F      Winchester        TN    US      10:29 2:37 90    2:38  39:49   21.4 mph 35    1:38 25:58   8:23  49    1:20:31.9 1:20:31.9 N/A  49             1        F 45-49  
52    44  Megan Zingarelli      F      Huntsville        AL    US      10:24 2:36 86    1:34  43:25   19.7 mph 62    0:40 24:52   8:01  36    1:20:55.3 1:20:55.3 N/A  37             2        F 35-39  
53    122 Albert Herrington     M      Huntsville        AL    US                       52:02                             30:18   9:47  93    1:21:17.0 1:21:17.0 N/A  46             8        M 45-49  
54    28  Amy Davis             F      Birmingham        AL    US      8:35  2:09 48    2:02  44:25   19.1 mph 77    1:14 25:40   8:17  46    1:21:56.1 1:21:56.1 N/A  30             4        F 30-34  
55    12  Lyndi Chapman         F      Cleveland         TN    US      8:19  2:05 37    3:15  47:27   18 mph   99    0:58 22:01   7:06  9     1:21:58.6 1:21:58.6 N/A  13             1        F 11-14  
56    57  Joseph Smith          F      Hixson            TN    US      10:15 2:34 82    2:05  42:40   20 mph   57    0:57 26:03   8:24  50    1:21:59.0 1:21:59.0 N/A  50             4        M 50-54  
57    161 stan jones            M      Snellville        GA    US      11:09 2:47 98    2:16  39:54   21.3 mph 37    1:06 27:42   8:56  69    1:22:07.0 1:22:07.0 N/A  64             2        M 60-64  
58    47  Katherine Dease       F      Birmingham        AL    US      7:21  1:50 14    1:53  43:40   19.5 mph 69    2:32 27:01   8:43  63    1:22:26.5 1:22:26.5 N/A  41             1        F 40-44  
59    131 Richard Tennyson      M      Ringgold          GA    US      9:08  2:17 64    1:52  40:16   21.2 mph 41    1:11 30:33   9:51  94    1:23:00.3 1:23:00.3 N/A  49             9        M 45-49  
60    106 Randy Sapp            M      Columbia          TN    US      9:45  2:26 73    3:52  43:28   19.6 mph 65    1:47 24:11   7:48  25    1:23:01.9 1:23:01.9 N/A  40             1        M 40-44  
61    62  Leah Gallant          F      Signal Mountain   TN    US      10:25 2:36 88    1:52  40:05   21.3 mph 39    2:02 28:41   9:15  78    1:23:04.2 1:23:04.2 N/A  52             1        F 50-54  
62    125 Antonio Martinez      M      King George       VA    US      8:37  2:09 50    2:26  43:34   19.6 mph 67    1:56 26:48   8:39  61    1:23:21.1 1:23:21.1 N/A  47             10       M 45-49  
63    71  HEATHER BARNETT       F      Franklin          TN    US      10:18 2:34 83    1:55  42:27   20.1 mph 55    2:05 26:43   8:37  58    1:23:27.4 1:23:27.4 N/A  49             2        F 45-49  
64    155 Steven Bender         M      Signal Mountain   TN    US      11:10 2:47 99    2:10  40:20   21.2 mph 42    1:28 28:20   9:08  76    1:23:27.5 1:23:27.5 N/A  59             7        M 55-59  
65    83  Warren Handrahan      M      Birmingham        AL    US      8:26  2:07 42    2:03  47:22   18 mph   96    1:11 24:38   7:57  34    1:23:40.7 1:23:40.7 N/A  25             2        M 25-29  
66    58  Katy Levan            F      Madison           AL    US      8:52  2:13 56    2:13  44:23   19.1 mph 75    0:51 27:23   8:50  65    1:23:41.4 1:23:41.4 N/A  51             2        F 50-54  
67    152 joel sowder           M      Somerville        AL    US      11:41 2:55 107   2:16  40:30   21.1 mph 44    2:01 27:25   8:51  66    1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 N/A  58             8        M 55-59  
68    111 Chris Cope            M      Spring Hill       TN    US      9:24  2:21 69    3:06  41:39   20.5 mph 49    1:05 28:43   9:16  79    1:23:57.2 1:23:57.2 N/A  42             2        M 40-44  
69    164 Rick Greif            M      Madison           AL    US      9:54  2:29 76    1:41  38:38   22.1 mph 31    2:01 31:57   10:18 100   1:24:11.8 1:24:11.8 N/A  66             3        M 65-69  
70    15  Anna Thomson          F      Hixson            TN    US      7:32  1:53 19    1:43  42:34   20 mph   56    0:42 31:58   10:19 101   1:24:29.2 1:24:29.2 N/A  16             3        F 15-19  
71    94  Michael Henderson     M      Homewood          AL    US      10:30 2:37 91    1:39  44:25   19.1 mph 76    2:40 25:20   8:10  41    1:24:34.2 1:24:34.2 N/A  33             5        M 30-34  
72    19  Lusiana Levan         F      Madison           AL    US      5:55  1:29 2     1:36  49:31   17.2 mph 111   0:52 26:42   8:37  57    1:24:35.7 1:24:35.7 N/A  17             4        F 15-19  
73    30  Emily Swaim           F      Trussville        AL    US      9:07  2:17 62    1:49  43:57   19.4 mph 72    1:25 29:12   9:25  84    1:25:30.5 1:25:30.5 N/A  30             5        F 30-34  
74    183 Emma Allison          F      Huntsville        AL    US      6:51  1:43 5     2:36  43:54   19.4 mph 71    2:06 30:05   9:42  91    1:25:33.2 1:25:33.2 N/A  24             1        F 20-24  
75    118 Chris Howard          M      Decatur           AL    US      12:01 3:00 110   2:10  44:58   18.9 mph 83    0:56 25:29   8:13  45    1:25:33.2 1:25:33.2 N/A  46             11       M 45-49  
76    33  Allison Burk          F      Hixson            TN    US      7:12  1:48 9     2:22  47:28   17.9 mph 100   0:57 27:46   8:57  70    1:25:45.1 1:25:45.1 N/A  31             6        F 30-34  
77    75  Trevor Pruett         M      Soddy Daisy       TN    US      7:20  1:50 13    2:23  42:41   20 mph   58    0:57 32:34   10:30 104   1:25:55.1 1:25:55.1 N/A  15             4        M 15-19  
78    188 Suzy Usry             F      Trussville        AL    US      10:45 2:41 95    2:03  48:40   17.5 mph 107   0:56 23:39   7:38  17    1:26:03.0 1:26:03.0 N/A  38             3        F 35-39  
79    29  Natalie Todak         F      Birmingham        AL    US      7:01  1:45 7     1:29  46:36   18.3 mph 94    1:13 29:44   9:36  88    1:26:03.4 1:26:03.4 N/A  30             7        F 30-34  
80    82  Tyler Gironda         M      Chelsea           AL    US      8:38  2:09 51    1:43  45:18   18.8 mph 89    1:23 29:14   9:26  85    1:26:15.2 1:26:15.2 N/A  25             3        M 25-29  
81    180 Mohamed Alsaffar      M      Prattville        AL    US      10:37 2:39 92    1:42  47:10   18.1 mph 95    0:37 26:37   8:35  55    1:26:43.6 1:26:43.6 N/A  32             6        M 30-34  
82    64  Sophia Lal            F      Birmingham        AL    US      9:14  2:19 66    1:54  44:07   19.4 mph 73    1:18 30:12   9:45  92    1:26:45.6 1:26:45.6 N/A  54             3        F 50-54  
83    84  Benjamin kennamer     M      Odenville         AL    US      12:51 3:13 117   1:56  45:08   18.8 mph 86    0:40 26:16   8:28  52    1:26:50.3 1:26:50.3 N/A  26             4        M 25-29  
84    70  Paula Cooper          F      Hixson            TN    US      10:08 2:32 81    2:35  45:00   18.9 mph 84    1:49 28:10   9:05  74    1:27:42.2 1:27:42.2 N/A  64             1        F 60-64  
85    97  John Moore            M      Clarksville       TN    US      14:35 3:39 125   3:15  44:53   18.9 mph 81    1:38 23:41   7:38  18    1:28:02.1 1:28:02.1 N/A  35             5        M 35-39  
86    173 Richard Snow          M      Tuscaloosa        AL    US                                                         1:28:14 28:28 139   1:28:13.8 1:28:13.8 N/A  73             2        M 70-74  
87    110 Gregory Broadway      M      Elkmont           AL    US      11:22 2:50 102   2:53  44:54   18.9 mph 82    1:27 27:42   8:56  68    1:28:18.2 1:28:18.2 N/A  42             3        M 40-44  
88    185 Gracie Ray            F      Ringgold          GA    US      10:05 2:31 79    2:22  47:36   17.9 mph 104   1:51 28:36   9:14  77    1:30:29.5 1:30:29.5 N/A  16             5        F 15-19  
89    14  Emily Thomson         F      Hixson            TN    US      7:08  1:47 8     2:10  49:55   17.1 mph 115   0:38 31:24   10:08 98    1:31:14.5 1:31:14.5 N/A  15             6        F 15-19  
90    73  Owen Otto             M      Huntsville        AL    US      10:28 2:37 89    2:42  49:25   17.2 mph 109   1:01 28:19   9:08  75    1:31:54.6 1:31:54.6 N/A  13             1        M 11-14  
91    38  Ashton Brown          F      Owens Cross Roads AL    US      9:13  2:18 65    2:03  45:08   18.8 mph 87    1:22 34:23   11:06 111   1:32:09.3 1:32:09.3 N/A  33             8        F 30-34  
92    13  Lexi Cross            F      Chattanooga       TN    US      12:25 3:06 113   2:19  44:40   19 mph   79    1:24 31:20   10:07 97    1:32:09.5 1:32:09.5 N/A  15             7        F 15-19  
93    115 David Tindell         M      Ringgold          GA    US      11:38 2:55 106   2:00  43:33   19.6 mph 66    2:18 32:57   10:38 107   1:32:26.3 1:32:26.3 N/A  45             12       M 45-49  
94    165 Ironman Billy Collier M      Chattanooga       TN    US      10:20 2:35 84    3:24  43:39   19.6 mph 68    1:17 34:27   11:07 112   1:33:06.9 1:33:06.9 N/A  66             4        M 65-69  
95    149 Randy Ferguson        M      Arab              AL    US      11:08 2:47 97    1:48  45:01   18.9 mph 85    1:08 34:14   11:03 110   1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1 N/A  55             9        M 55-59  
96    27  Jessica Cross         F      Loudon            TN    US      8:55  2:14 58    2:18  50:38   16.8 mph 117   1:03 32:09   10:22 102   1:35:03.0 1:35:03.0 N/A  27             1        F 25-29  
97    22  Mandi Dean            F      East Ridge        TN    US      13:07 3:17 119   3:16  50:23   16.9 mph 116   1:28 27:14   8:47  64    1:35:28.1 1:35:28.1 N/A  25             2        F 25-29  
98    123 Donnie Welborn        M      Ft. Oglethorpe    GA    US      8:54  2:14 57    2:21  45:49   18.6 mph 90    2:09 36:26   11:45 118   1:35:39.4 1:35:39.4 N/A  47             13       M 45-49  
99    160 Ron Lee               M      Tuscaloosa        AL    US      13:56 3:29 122   3:26  47:25   18 mph   98    1:12 30:02   9:41  90    1:36:01.8 1:36:01.8 N/A  63             3        M 60-64  
100   194 Dawn Bradley          F      Chattanooga       TN    US      10:25 2:36 87    3:03  44:15   19.3 mph 74    2:47 35:36   11:29 113   1:36:05.3 1:36:05.3 N/A  44             2        F 40-44  
101   72  Olsen Howard          M      DECATUR           AL    US      12:06 3:02 111   4:09  53:02   16.1 mph 123   1:05 25:57   8:22  48    1:36:19.1 1:36:19.1 N/A  13             2        M 11-14  
102   130 Jason Spruiell        M      Trussville        AL    US      9:46  2:27 74    3:17  53:20   16 mph   126   2:03 28:08   9:04  72    1:36:34.9 1:36:34.9 N/A  49             14       M 45-49  
103   121 Dave Trueb            M      Madison           AL    US      11:15 2:49 100   3:44  46:15   18.5 mph 91    1:21 34:01   10:58 109   1:36:35.9 1:36:35.9 N/A  46             15       M 45-49  
104   50  Lori Headley          F      Knoxville         TN    US      10:45 2:41 94    3:13  47:38   17.9 mph 105   2:31 32:49   10:35 106   1:36:55.8 1:36:55.8 N/A  43             3        F 40-44  
105   191 Lauren Jordan         F      Memphis           TN    US      14:58 3:45 126   2:25  49:27   17.2 mph 110   2:02 28:08   9:05  73    1:37:01.0 1:37:01.0 N/A  27             3        F 25-29  
106   156 John Powell           M      Birmingham        AL    US      10:37 2:39 93    2:29  46:24   18.4 mph 93    1:41 35:59   11:37 117   1:37:10.1 1:37:10.1 N/A  61             4        M 60-64  
107   153 Steve Boswell Jr      M      Birmingham        AL    US      9:35  2:24 71    2:58  43:27   19.6 mph 64    2:03 39:13   12:39 126   1:37:14.8 1:37:14.8 N/A  58             10       M 55-59  
108   37  Lindsey Hornbacher    F      Owens Cross Roads AL    US      12:32 3:08 114   2:41  47:35   17.9 mph 103   1:48 32:40   10:32 105   1:37:15.9 1:37:15.9 N/A  32             9        F 30-34  
109   69  Patti Tillotson       F      Huntsville        AL    US      11:59 3:00 109   2:07  45:11   18.8 mph 88    2:01 36:33   11:47 119   1:37:50.1 1:37:50.1 N/A  64             2        F 60-64  
110   120 Jeremy Reece          M      Tishomingo        MS    US      12:14 3:03 112   4:23  47:23   18 mph   97    2:19 31:55   10:18 99    1:38:14.4 1:38:14.4 N/A  46             16       M 45-49  
111   65  Wendy Roth            F      Signal Mountain   TN    US      14:00 3:30 123   2:48  47:34   17.9 mph 102   1:23 33:58   10:58 108   1:39:43.8 1:39:43.8 N/A  56             1        F 55-59  
112   25  Sophia Richards       F      Dawsonville       GA    US      11:03 2:46 96    4:36  53:05   16.1 mph 124   1:35 29:40   9:34  87    1:39:59.0 1:39:59.0 N/A  26             4        F 25-29  
113   68  Maryjon Large Moore   F      Huntsville        AL    US      9:04  2:16 61    2:56  48:25   17.6 mph 106   1:39 38:03   12:17 122   1:40:07.0 1:40:07.0 N/A  62             3        F 60-64  
114   107 Travis Daughtery      M      Chattanooga       TN    US      17:41 4:25 137   2:58  49:22   17.2 mph 108   1:18 29:09   9:24  83    1:40:27.9 1:40:27.9 N/A  40             4        M 40-44  
115   42  Stephanie Graham      F      Vestvia           AL    US      15:16 3:49 129   3:05  51:02   16.7 mph 118   1:01 31:20   10:06 96    1:41:43.9 1:41:43.9 N/A  35             4        F 35-39  
116   148 Charles Fricks        M      Chattanooga       TN    US      12:41 3:10 116   3:55  44:45   19 mph   80    2:09 38:38   12:28 123   1:42:07.8 1:42:07.8 N/A  55             11       M 55-59  
117   186 Michelle Ray          F      Ringgold          GA    US      11:23 2:51 103   3:19  46:24   18.4 mph 92    2:20 38:51   12:32 124   1:42:17.3 1:42:17.3 N/A  40             4        F 40-44  
118   92  Bubba Sellers         M      Birmingham        AL    US      11:36 2:54 105   5:11  54:01   15.8 mph 127   2:18 29:32   9:32  86    1:42:36.9 1:42:36.9 N/A  32             7        M 30-34  
119   23  Katelyn Lambert       F      Chattanooga       TN    US      10:23 2:36 85    2:28  51:23   16.6 mph 121   2:31 35:58   11:36 116   1:42:42.2 1:42:42.2 N/A  25             5        F 25-29  
120   172 Tom Knox              M      Pensacola         FL    US      12:36 3:09 115   2:44  44:29   19.1 mph 78    2:21 40:36   13:06 130   1:42:46.2 1:42:46.2 N/A  71             3        M 70-74  
121   157 Randle Cook           M      Hazel Green       AL    US      8:24  2:06 39    3:27  49:40   17.1 mph 112   1:16 40:16   12:59 129   1:43:02.9 1:43:02.9 N/A  62             5        M 60-64  
122   52  Mara Hutchings        F      Estill Springs    TN    US      16:00 4:00 132   2:14  51:13   16.7 mph 119   2:20 32:33   10:30 103   1:44:20.2 1:44:20.2 N/A  44             5        F 40-44  
123   24  Stephanie Fierens     F      Chattanooga       TN    US      7:38  1:54 22    3:43  51:48   16.4 mph 122   1:15 40:01   12:54 128   1:44:24.9 1:44:24.9 N/A  25             6        F 25-29  
124   93  Samuel Baker          M      Cleveland         TN    US      17:39 4:25 136   4:38  51:22   16.6 mph 120   1:18 30:00   9:41  89    1:44:56.2 1:44:56.2 N/A  33             8        M 30-34  
125   17  Ashley Thrasher       F      Brownsboro        AL    US      9:50  2:28 75    2:46  53:10   16 mph   125   1:58 37:39   12:09 120   1:45:22.9 1:45:22.9 N/A  17             8        F 15-19  
126   56  Shay Scofield         F      Muscle Shoals     AL    US      16:08 4:02 133   3:54  47:32   17.9 mph 101   2:15 37:51   12:12 121   1:47:38.9 1:47:38.9 N/A  49             3        F 45-49  
127   21  Lindsey Oliver        F      Chattanooga       TN    US      11:58 3:00 108   3:35  55:50   15.3 mph 131   1:37 35:43   11:31 115   1:48:42.6 1:48:42.6 N/A  23             2        F 20-24  
128   166 Stephen Henderson     M      Guntersville      AL    US      15:28 3:52 130   3:37  54:13   15.7 mph 129   1:56 35:41   11:30 114   1:50:54.4 1:50:54.4 N/A  66             5        M 65-69  
129   109 joe etheredge         M      Chattanooga       TN    US      11:20 2:50 101   3:03  1:09:09 12.3 mph 136   1:43 27:48   8:58  71    1:53:02.3 1:53:02.3 N/A  41             5        M 40-44  
130   174 Ted Hegenbarth        M      Gadsden           AL    US      13:46 3:26 121   4:34  55:18   15.4 mph 130   1:40 38:55   12:33 125   1:54:12.7 1:54:12.7 N/A  78             1        M 75-79  
131   63  Jill Holley           F      Birmingham        AL    US      15:14 3:49 128   2:45  54:09   15.7 mph 128   3:41 41:16   13:19 131   1:57:05.3 1:57:05.3 N/A  53             4        F 50-54  
132   182 Rena FISH             F      SCOTTSBORO        AL    US      16:50 4:12 135   3:32  58:57   14.5 mph 132   1:31 39:52   12:52 127   2:00:42.0 2:00:42.0 N/A  45             4        F 45-49  
133   169 Hutch Smith           M      Chattanooga       TN    US      11:30 2:52 104   4:49  49:42   17.1 mph 113   4:14 51:47   16:42 135   2:02:01.2 2:02:01.2 N/A  70             4        M 70-74  
134   168 Steve Sucic           M      Huntsville        AL    US      12:53 3:13 118   4:29  49:44   17.1 mph 114   4:04 51:56   16:45 136   2:03:06.1 2:03:06.1 N/A  70             5        M 70-74  
135   66  Melissa Jones         F      Hixson            TN    US      15:30 3:53 131   3:06  1:00:31 14.1 mph 133   2:00 44:47   14:27 132   2:05:54.0 2:05:54.0 N/A  56             2        F 55-59  
136   116 Jeremy Biggs          M      Madison           AL    US      14:21 3:35 124   4:56  42:01   20.2 mph 53    6:28 1:05:01 20:58 138   2:12:47.4 2:12:47.4 N/A  45             17       M 45-49  
137   48  Laura Biggs           F      Madison           AL    US      13:39 3:25 120   5:49  1:01:15 13.9 mph 134   3:29 48:47   15:44 133   2:12:58.9 2:12:58.9 N/A  43             6        F 40-44  
138   31  Alise Lane            F      Ringgold          GA    US      15:13 3:48 127   4:04  1:03:57 13.3 mph 135   1:26 50:44   16:22 134   2:15:23.9 2:15:23.9 N/A  30             10       F 30-34  
139   20  Jessica Fusco         F      Chattanooga       TN    US      16:26 4:06 134   4:54  1:38:08 8.7 mph  137   3:30 53:59   17:25 137   2:56:56.3 2:56:56.3 N/A  22             3        F 20-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tim Doescher 135 50  1       M      Huntsville AL US 1:02:51.9 
2     Travis Self  147 55  2       M      Birmingham AL US 1:03:17.8 
3     Jason Sucic  113 43  3       M      Birmingham AL US 1:04:17.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stacy Solomon     192 22  15      F      Huntsville AL US  1:11:43.9 
2     Kimberley Maxwell 39  33  21      F      Clarksville TN US 1:12:55.7 
3     Marinda Salyers   46  38  25      F      Ooltewah TN US    1:14:26.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Max Lemons 134 49  5       M      Knoxville TN US 1:07:04.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lori Lyn Hicks 53  47  46      F      Dalton GA US 1:19:17.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Owen Otto    73  13  90      M      Huntsville AL US 1:31:54.6 
2     Olsen Howard 72  13  101     M      DECATUR AL US    1:36:19.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Oliver Howard    74  15  29      M      DECATUR AL US     1:16:07.1 
2     Owen Howard      76  16  39      M      DECATUR AL US     1:17:49.5 
3     Alexander Pruett 77  16  48      M      Soddy Daisy TN US 1:19:29.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joseph Pewitt   34  22  28      M      Tuscaloosa AL US  1:15:32.0 
2     Kevin Kuc       78  21  32      M      Bridgewater NJ US 1:16:38.0 
3     Christopher Lee 79  21  34      M      Soddy Daisy TN US 1:17:09.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ronnie Fields    87  27  12      M      Haynesville LA US 1:10:07.4 
2     Warren Handrahan 83  25  65      M      Birmingham AL US  1:23:40.7 
3     Tyler Gironda    82  25  80      M      Chelsea AL US     1:26:15.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Hornbacher 171 70  20      M      Angola IN US       1:12:45.1 
2     Andy Burk        90  32  33      M      HixsonHixson TN US 1:16:41.3 
3     Bryan Rice       88  30  44      M      Birmingham AL US   1:19:08.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     William Burnett 99  35  4       M      Sterrett AL US 1:06:51.7 
2     Josue Mendoza   98  35  9       M      Ooltewah TN US 1:09:20.7 
3     Daniel Salyers  104 39  10      M      Ooltewah TN US 1:09:33.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Randy Sapp       106 40  60      M      Columbia TN US    1:23:01.9 
2     Chris Cope       111 42  68      M      Spring Hill TN US 1:23:57.2 
3     Gregory Broadway 110 42  87      M      Elkmont AL US     1:28:18.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     JAMIE BARNETT  119 46  6       M      Franklin TN US   1:07:30.5 
2     Jason Hatfield 124 47  8       M      Athens AL US     1:08:02.4 
3     Chris Sucic    132 49  14      M      Huntsville AL US 1:11:36.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kem Williams 184 54  11      M      Rock Spring GA US 1:09:39.1 
2     Mike Waugh   136 50  13      M      Columbia TN US    1:11:16.6 
3     Scott Gill   141 54  18      M      Chattanooga TN US 1:12:16.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Part Unknown    51  99  7       M                     1:08:01.1 
2     Duane Leach     154 58  16      M      Columbia TN US 1:11:51.2 
3     Patrick Wortman 150 55  19      M      Hixson TN US   1:12:25.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Michael Leary 158 62  17      M      Signal Mountain TN US 1:12:01.7 
2     stan jones    161 64  57      M      Snellville GA US      1:22:07.0 
3     Ron Lee       160 63  99      M      Tuscaloosa AL US      1:36:01.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bill Schmitt 167 66  26      M      Loudon TN US  1:15:18.1 
2     Jeff Skinner 162 65  45      M      Memphis TN US 1:19:15.9 
3     Rick Greif   164 66  69      M      Madison AL US 1:24:11.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Rice 170 70  42      M      Huntsville AL US 1:18:33.9 
2     Richard Snow 173 73  86      M      Tuscaloosa AL US 1:28:13.8 
3     Tom Knox     172 71  120     M      Pensacola FL US  1:42:46.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ted Hegenbarth 174 78  130     M      Gadsden AL US 1:54:12.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lyndi Chapman 12  13  55      F      Cleveland TN US 1:21:58.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sarah Shirley   18  17  30      F      Madison AL US 1:16:08.1 
2     Taylor Milliron 16  16  38      F      Hixson TN US  1:17:45.3 
3     Anna Thomson    15  16  70      F      Hixson TN US  1:24:29.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emma Allison   183 24  74      F      Huntsville AL US  1:25:33.2 
2     Lindsey Oliver 21  23  127     F      Chattanooga TN US 1:48:42.6 
3     Jessica Fusco  20  22  139     F      Chattanooga TN US 2:56:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessica Cross 27  27  96      F      Loudon TN US     1:35:03.0 
2     Mandi Dean    22  25  97      F      East Ridge TN US 1:35:28.1 
3     Lauren Jordan 191 27  105     F      Memphis TN US    1:37:01.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laurelei Mendoza 41  34  31      F      Ooltewah TN US   1:16:17.6 
2     Mary Zingarelli  181 32  36      F      Huntsville AL US 1:17:33.8 
3     Maria Staudigel  35  32  49      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:19:46.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laura Mitchell   43  36  40      F      Birmingham AL US 1:17:56.2 
2     Megan Zingarelli 44  37  52      F      Huntsville AL US 1:20:55.3 
3     Suzy Usry        188 38  78      F      Trussville AL US 1:26:03.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Katherine Dease 47  41  58      F      Birmingham AL US  1:22:26.5 
2     Dawn Bradley    194 44  100     F      Chattanooga TN US 1:36:05.3 
3     Lori Headley    50  43  104     F      Knoxville TN US   1:36:55.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Terry Hannaway  55  49  51      F      Winchester TN US    1:20:31.9 
2     HEATHER BARNETT 71  49  63      F      Franklin TN US      1:23:27.4 
3     Shay Scofield   56  49  126     F      Muscle Shoals AL US 1:47:38.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Leah Gallant 62  52  61      F      Signal Mountain TN US 1:23:04.2 
2     Katy Levan   58  51  66      F      Madison AL US         1:23:41.4 
3     Sophia Lal   64  54  82      F      Birmingham AL US      1:26:45.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Wendy Roth    65  56  111     F      Signal Mountain TN US 1:39:43.8 
2     Melissa Jones 66  56  135     F      Hixson TN US          2:05:54.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Cooper        70  64  84      F      Hixson TN US     1:27:42.2 
2     Patti Tillotson     69  64  109     F      Huntsville AL US 1:37:50.1 
3     Maryjon Large Moore 68  62  113     F      Huntsville AL US 1:40:07.0 

Embed Code