Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon- Fall Race

Sat September 29, 2018 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City           State Chip      Division Division 
                                                               Time      Place             
===== === ==================== ====== === ============== ===== ========= ======== ======== 
1     114 P. Green             M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:07:33.8 1        M 0-99   
2     94  M. Savage            F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    0:07:34.1 1        F 0-99   
3     127 C. Haskell           F      5   Birmingham     AL    0:07:47.8 2        F 0-99   
4     103 M. Sarstrand         F      6   Spartanburg    SC    0:07:56.4 3        F 0-99   
5     81  C. Perlmutter        M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:08:34.3 2        M 0-99   
6     109 P. Webster           M      5   Greenville     SC    0:08:35.9 3        M 0-99   
7     104 M. Dolloff           M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:08:42.3 4        M 0-99   
8     93  S. Paoletti          F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:08:46.6 4        F 0-99   
9     86  A. Ellis             F      7   Johns Island   SC    0:08:46.9 5        F 0-99   
10    77  C. Roope             M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:08:50.9 5        M 0-99   
11    131 M. Raymer            M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:08:52.4 6        M 0-99   
12    113 M. Tkacz             F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    0:09:01.8 6        F 0-99   
13    112 p. niketas-zimmerman M      5   Charleston     SC    0:09:36.3 7        M 0-99   
14    76  S. Pangretic         F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:09:45.0 7        F 0-99   
15    102 M. George            M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:09:48.1 8        M 0-99   
16    125 G. Parvin            F      6   Summerville    SC    0:09:55.6 8        F 0-99   
17    132 Z. Raymer            F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:10:21.2 9        F 0-99   
18    119 M. Moore             F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:10:22.2 10       F 0-99   
19    82  F. Hodinius          M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:10:45.7 9        M 0-99   
20    124 P. Frost             M      5   Summerville    SC    0:10:48.9 10       M 0-99   
21    136 B. Billew            F      6   Johns Island   SC    0:10:53.5 11       F 0-99   
22    85  T. Eck               M      5   Mount Pleasant SC    0:10:54.8 11       M 0-99   
23    87  P. Hohensee          F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    0:11:00.9 12       F 0-99   
24    92  M. Johnson           M      4   Charleston     SC    0:11:20.7 12       M 0-99   
25    90  J. Turpin            M      4   Summerville    SC    0:11:30.8 13       M 0-99   
26    108 L. Zacharkiw         F      4   Mount Pleasant SC    0:11:40.4 13       F 0-99   
27    107 G. Zacharkiw         M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    0:11:42.3 14       M 0-99   
28    121 K. Elias             F      6   Isle Of Palms  SC    0:11:47.3 14       F 0-99   
29    101 S. McCurdy           F      6   Athens         GA    0:11:59.8 15       F 0-99   
30    96  L. Holden            F      3   Beaufort       SC    0:12:00.7 16       F 0-99   
31    128 L. Arntz             F      5   Summerville    SC    0:12:02.2 17       F 0-99   
32    80  O. Berg              M      6   Mount pleasant SC    0:12:31.1 15       M 0-99   
33    78  A. Roope             F      4   Mount Pleasant SC    0:12:51.7 18       F 0-99   
34    126 A. Acree             F      6   Summerville    SC    0:12:52.9 19       F 0-99   
35    122 I. Elias             F      4   Isle Of Palms  SC    0:13:45.3 20       F 0-99   
36    133 E. Berg              M      3   Mount Pleasant SC    0:13:48.8 16       M 0-99   
37    123 C. Peevy             F      4   Charleston     SC    0:14:38.5 21       F 0-99   
38    79  E. Leeke             F      3   Charleston     SC    0:15:21.1 22       F 0-99   
39    130 A. Asper             M      3   Mount Pleasant SC    0:15:47.0 17       M 0-99   
40    99  T. Buntin            M      4   Charleston     SC    0:15:50.8 18       M 0-99   
41    91  W. Heath             F      4   Mt Pleasant    SC    0:16:43.9 23       F 0-99   
42    111 L. Turpin            M      4   Summerville    SC    0:16:49.1 19       M 0-99   


Male 6 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     P. Green      114 6   1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 7:33.8 
2     C. Perlmutter 81  6   5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 8:34.3 
3     P. Webster    109 5   6       M      Greenville SC US     8:35.9 


Female 6 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     M. Savage    94  5   2       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 7:34.1 
2     C. Haskell   127 5   3       F      Birmingham AL US     7:47.8 
3     M. Sarstrand 103 6   4       F      Spartanburg SC US    7:56.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.