Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon- Fall Race

Sat September 29, 2018 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     151 B. File       M      Peachtree City     GA    US      0:27:06.7 0:09:14.6      6              1        M 1- 6   
2     146 L. Elliott    F      Charleston         SC    US      0:27:11.3 0:10:35.2      6              1        F 1- 6   
3     148 E. Esposito   M      Hilton Head Island SC    US      0:28:57.5 0:11:06.8      6              2        M 1- 6   
4     136 C. Wiesehan   F      Waxhaw             NC    US      0:29:40.1 0:11:47.3      5              2        F 1- 6   
5     131 A. Klick      F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:12.2 0:11:49.7      5              3        F 1- 6   
6     123 L. Wright     M      Acworth            GA    US      0:28:43.1 0:12:01.9      6              3        M 1- 6   
7     108 E. Chestnut   F      mount pleasant     SC    US      0:32:21.8 0:12:04.0      6              4        F 1- 6   
8     140 C. Gantt      M      Smyrna             GA    US      0:27:13.2 0:12:05.7      6              4        M 1- 6   
9     139 M. Ruggles    F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:28:50.2 0:12:13.1      6              5        F 1- 6   
10    124 E. Savage     F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:29:07.0 0:12:19.9      6              6        F 1- 6   
11    147 H. Fernandez  F      Johns Island       SC    US      0:27:36.4 0:12:21.8      5              7        F 1- 6   
12    102 M. Moore      F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:31:14.4 0:12:34.5      5              8        F 1- 6   
13    115 T. Reese      M      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:28:05.9 0:12:55.7      5              5        M 1- 6   
14    142 C. LaPoint    F      Charleston         SC    US      0:28:20.6 0:13:06.8      6              9        F 1- 6   
15    141 V. Dominguez  M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:27:08.7 0:13:16.5      6              6        M 1- 6   
16    127 e. leighty    M      Goose Creek        SC    US      0:27:13.8 0:13:18.6      5              7        M 1- 6   
17    145 R. Buttrick   M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:30:11.8 0:13:21.0      4              8        M 1- 6   
18    149 E. Whitley    F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:48.5 0:13:46.1      6              10       F 1- 6   
19    150 D. Cobb       M      Arlington          VA    US      0:31:47.8 0:13:47.8      5              9        M 1- 6   
20    126 L. Carden     M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:59.7 0:13:55.8      3              10       M 1- 6   
21    107 H. Dobberfuhl F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:34:19.3 0:13:58.1      5              11       F 1- 6   
22    144 L. Harris     M      Charleston         SC    US      0:27:04.7 0:14:25.8      6              11       M 1- 6   
23    129 A. Turner     F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:33:37.6 0:14:27.7      3              12       F 1- 6   
24    133 B. Moore      M      Sullivans Island   SC    US      0:29:51.0 0:14:42.7      5              12       M 1- 6   
25    128 C. Boyette    M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:28:37.4 0:14:47.6      6              13       M 1- 6   
26    118 L. Zacharkiw  F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:51.5 0:14:56.5      3              13       F 1- 6   
27    117 G. Zacharkiw  M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:52.0 0:14:57.9      5              14       M 1- 6   
28    138 B. Pitcairn   M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:29:09.2 0:15:04.7      6              15       M 1- 6   
29    109 T. Chestnut   F      mount pleasant     SC    US      0:35:23.0 0:15:05.5      4              14       F 1- 6   
30    153 S. Paoletti   F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:28:06.7 0:15:21.7      5              15       F 1- 6   
31    130 C. Turner     M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:29:37.0 0:15:28.9      5              16       M 1- 6   
32    125 M. Savage     F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:32:19.4 0:15:30.7      4              16       F 1- 6   
33    114 M. Tkacz      F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:28:18.6 0:15:37.8      4              17       F 1- 6   
34    132 G. Klick      F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:36:00.3 0:15:39.1      4              18       F 1- 6   
35    152 D. Vidrine    M      Columbia           SC    US      0:29:52.9 0:15:55.2      3              17       M 1- 6   
36    113 H. Hopson     F      Charleston         SC    US      0:29:44.4 0:17:02.5      5              19       F 1- 6   
37    116 T. Reese      M      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:32:53.5 0:17:42.1      3              18       M 1- 6   
38    137 A. Davis      F      Summerville        SC    US      0:37:53.6 0:18:46.3      3              20       F 1- 6   
39    112 H. Hopson     F      Charleston         SC    US      0:33:15.3 0:20:41.9      6              21       F 1- 6   
40    101 B. Huffman    F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      0:34:40.9 0:22:05.3      6              22       F 1- 6   
41    135 T. Buntin     M      Charleston         SC    US      0:41:11.9 0:22:06.0      3              19       M 1- 6   


Male  6 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     B. File     151 6   1       M      Peachtree City GA US     9:14.6  
2     E. Esposito 148 6   3       M      Hilton Head Island SC US 11:06.8 
3     L. Wright   123 6   6       M      Acworth GA US            12:01.9 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Elliott  146 6   2       F      Charleston SC US     10:35.2 
2     C. Wiesehan 136 5   4       F      Waxhaw NC US         11:47.3 
3     A. Klick    131 5   5       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 11:49.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.