Race Header

Pineapple Man Triathlon


Sun June 3, 2018
Location: Melbourne Beach, FL US 32951 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                              City                 State Chip    Gender Age DIVPLACE DIV    SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     PENALTY 
                                                                       Time                                                                       
===== === ================================= ==================== ===== ======= ====== === ======== ====== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
1     86  Ed Donner                         Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:05 M      42  1        MELITE 8:07  1:16 36:00   0:37 21:07           
2     347 Bear Schickel                     Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    1:07:55 M      19  2        MELITE 8:02  1:23 36:45   0:33 21:14           
3     337 Kaitlin Donner                    Satellite Beach      FL    1:08:14 F      29  1        FELITE 7:53  1:19 38:35   0:36 19:53           
4     53  Andrea Ugazio                     Kissimmee            FL    1:09:08 M      53  1        MMAST  8:53  1:25 36:42   0:41 21:29           
5     395 Kurt Barnhill                     Palm City            FL    1:09:31 M      30  3        MELITE 8:43  1:42 38:34   0:39 19:55           
6     341 Kevin Grogan                      Clermont             FL    1:09:54 M      45  4        MELITE 8:40  1:26 37:48   0:40 21:21           
7     82  Spencer Chipman                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:10:34 M      25  1        M2529  8:33  1:43 37:37   1:12 21:31           
8     382 Ramses Rodriguez                  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:10:46 M      46  5        MELITE 7:46  1:21 38:55   0:38 22:08           
9     102 John Lafreniere                   Saint Cloud          FL    1:11:02 M      52  2        MMAST  9:56  1:46 38:34   0:41 20:07           
10    360 Jeffrey Ramirez                   Orlando              FL    1:11:30 M      32  6        MELITE 9:05  1:43 40:10   0:48 19:46           
11    327 Danie Moore                       Melbourne            FL    1:12:17 M      24  7        MELITE 9:13  1:18 43:30   0:24 17:53           
12    323 Edson Soares                      Orlando              FL    1:12:34 M      46  3        MMAST  8:40  1:28 39:25   0:39 22:24           
13    32  Andres Tovar                      Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:13:01 M      39  8        MELITE 8:35  1:20 37:35   0:42 24:50           
14    22  Joe Ventura                       Ormond Beach         FL    1:13:05 M      41  1        M4044  10:25 1:23 38:21   0:34 22:24           
15    39  Steven Mills                      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:13:23 M      39  9        MELITE 9:39  1:34 39:35   0:36 22:00           
16    261 Justin Galuszka                   Kissimmee            FL    1:14:53 M      35  1        M3539  10:11 1:56 39:15   0:58 22:36           
17    58  Julio Castillo                    Melbourne            FL    1:15:28 M      44  2        M4044  10:28 1:25 38:14   0:42 24:41           
18    302 Alan Graff                        Safety Harbor        FL    1:15:37 M      50  1        M5054  11:13 1:40 39:11   1:05 22:29           
19    265 Dan Clemente                      Vero Beach           FL    1:15:40 M      40  3        M4044  10:24 1:58 37:49   1:04 24:28           
20    146 Daniel Pfundstein                 Palm Bay             FL    1:16:09 M      30  1        M3034  10:24 1:39 40:55   0:57 22:17           
21    260 Ken Klein                         Ormond Beach         FL    1:16:09 M      55  1        M5559  9:35  1:41 38:30   0:52 25:32           
22    233 Michael Harris                    Palm Bay             FL    1:16:19 M      35  2        M3539  10:33 1:36 39:23   0:50 24:00           
23    150 Ryan Tellier                      Orlando              FL    1:16:39 M      38  10       MELITE 9:22  1:31 41:52   0:35 23:21           
24    370 Jaelin Funk                       Oviedo               FL    1:16:40 M      25  2        M2529  13:07 1:33 40:38   0:49 20:34           
25    301 Louis Willia Liebig               Melbourne            FL    1:17:20 M      33  2        M3034  10:15 1:39 41:12   0:56 23:20           
26    387 Gabriel Barfield                  Melbourne            FL    1:18:00 M      37  3        M3539  10:48 1:30 38:26   0:55 26:23           
27    123 Dustin Beller                     Jacksonville         FL    1:18:18 M      26  12       MELITE 9:19  1:24 41:19   0:38 25:40           
28    390 Stephan Lubosch                   Port Orange          FL    1:18:18 M      35  11       MELITE 10:34 2:02 43:09   0:56 21:38           
29    98  Mark Zimmerman                    Hobe Sound           FL    1:18:38 M      57  2        M5559  12:20 1:29 40:46   0:40 23:25           
30    221 Team Triformers                                              1:18:40            1        RELAYM 11:20 2:04 41:13   0:30 23:36           
31    244 Kerry Simmons                     Lake Mary            FL    1:18:46 F      52  2        FELITE 9:22  1:43 41:25   0:51 25:26           
32    397 Jahan Culbreath                                              1:18:48 M      55  3        M5559  11:55 1:53 40:48   0:59 23:15           
33    381 Andrew Fox                        Orlando              FL    1:19:01 M      30  3        M3034  10:44 1:54 41:30   0:51 24:03           
34    304 Team Titusville Total Healthcare                             1:19:07            2        RELAYM 7:33  1:18 49:26   0:51 20:00           
35    321 Rick Luise                        North Palm Beach     FL    1:19:21 M      50  2        M5054  11:36 2:08 39:30   1:11 24:58           
36    189 Team A Blonde, an Amber & a Stout                            1:19:22            1        RELAYC 12:46              0:30 23:57           
37    328 Steve Gallagher                   Winter Park          FL    1:19:46 M      62  1        M6064  10:35 1:43 41:18   1:26 24:45           
38    250 Zachary Harris                    Melbourne            FL    1:19:59 M      30  4        M3034  10:42 1:59 41:46   1:10 24:25           
39    165 Michael Cain                      Ormond Beach         FL    1:20:07 M      59  4        M5559  10:07 1:46 41:38   0:56 25:42           
40    219 Adam Anderlik                     Palm Harbor          FL    1:20:27 M      39  4        M3539  10:53 1:52 42:39   1:09 23:56           
41    307 Joel Rivera                       Melbourne            FL    1:20:46 M      39  5        M3539  14:25 1:56 42:16   1:00 21:11           
42    236 Brian Forgue                      Atlamonte Springs    FL    1:20:48 M      58  5        M5559  10:17 1:40 43:43   0:51 24:20           
43    31  Scott Patten                      Palm Bay             FL    1:20:51 M      44  4        M4044  12:14 1:44 42:28   0:46 23:41           
44    369 Jake Murray                       Palm City            FL    1:20:56 M      18  1        M1519  8:04  2:08 46:50   0:43 23:13           
45    401 Bego Lopez                        Deland               FL    1:21:16 F      50  1        FMAST  12:55 1:36 41:56   0:54 23:57           
46    349 Team Bob's Bicycles                                          1:21:23            2        RELAYC 12:52 2:07 39:58   0:30 25:58           
47    259 Kenneth Goodin                    Jacksonville         FL    1:21:28 M      35  6        M3539  12:51 1:45 42:59   0:48 23:06           
48    329 Jordan Schiller                   Windermere           FL    1:21:28 M      29  3        M2529  11:50 1:49 43:10   1:21 23:18           
49    117 Tommy Reece                       Orlando              FL    1:21:45 M      50  3        M5054  13:54 1:57 41:07   1:11 23:38           
50    243 Kevin Simmons                     Lake Mary            FL    1:22:02 M      67  13       MELITE 9:31  2:18 42:08   1:40 26:27           
51    186 Thomas Williams                   Winter Park          FL    1:22:05 M      31  5        M3034  10:31 2:01 44:08   0:51 24:35           
52    358 Tom Yeager                        Jupiter              FL    1:22:05 M      50  4        M5054  12:39 1:46 41:45   1:02 24:55           
53    113 Craig Booth                       Palm Bay             FL    1:22:13 M      42  5        M4044  11:29 1:42 43:52   0:47 24:25           
54    164 Gabe Langenderfer                 Melbourne            FL    1:22:22 M      39  7        M3539  13:49 1:32 42:01   0:54 24:08           
55    202 Jeffrey Bonham                    Vero Beach           FL    1:22:58 M      43  6        M4044  10:19 2:03 43:39   0:44 26:14           
56    21  Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach         FL    1:23:05 F      41  2        FMAST  11:45 2:01 43:04   0:58 25:19           
57    228 Joshua Taylor                     Indialantic          FL    1:23:09 M      46  1        M4549  11:49 1:48 42:54   0:51 25:48           
58    357 Troy Holloway                     Jupiter              FL    1:23:16 M      56  6        M5559  11:42 2:18 42:25   1:18 25:35           
59    338 Team New Wave Mel Beach                                      1:23:21            3        RELAYM 12:09 1:47 46:12   0:43 22:31           
60    11  William Heinlen                   Melbourne            FL    1:23:25 M      54  5        M5054  10:20 1:52 44:12   1:01 26:02           
61    42  Hywel Jones                       Cocoa Beach          FL    1:23:27 M      63  2        M6064  11:20 1:46 43:48   1:12 25:23           
62    311 Alexander Fedorov                 Indialantic          FL    1:23:47 M      35  8        M3539  10:57 1:51 44:37   0:46 25:37           
63    293 Douglas Hydorn                    Fort Lauderdale      FL    1:23:49 M      41  7        M4044  11:25 2:09 42:50   1:14 26:13           
64    52  Lisa Contino                      Ormond Beach         FL    1:23:51 F      55  3        FMAST  14:48 1:55 42:50   0:53 23:27           
65    179 Steven Parnell                    Daytona Beach        FL    1:23:51 M      57  7        M5559  14:04 2:02 41:46   0:44 25:16           
66    340 Julie Kress                       Orlando              FL    1:24:52 F      45  1        F4549  9:56  2:25 43:53   1:26 27:13           
67    24  Hugh Driscoll                     Holly Hill           FL    1:25:01 M      54  6        M5054  10:44 2:34 39:58   1:08 30:39           
68    314 Matthew Kraska                    Melbourne            FL    1:25:09 M      22  1        M2024  12:15 2:06 49:34   1:15 20:00           
69    252 Kelly Collins                     Winter Park          FL    1:25:20 F      50  1        F5054  11:02 1:50 44:28   1:07 26:56           
70    332 Rob Whisenhant                    Satellite Beach      FL    1:25:23 M      54  7        M5054  12:44 1:58 43:25   1:15 26:02           
71    258 Peter Barts                       Orlando              FL    1:25:24 M      54  8        M5054  14:38 1:51 41:45   0:54 26:18           
72    294 Nicole Brown                      Winter Springs       FL    1:25:46 F      42  1        F4044  11:53 1:52 44:04   1:08 26:52           
73    282 Joshua Montemayor                 Orlando              FL    1:25:49 M      43  8        M4044  11:21 1:32 42:27   1:07 29:24           
74    215 Kristen Cespedes                  Orlando              FL    1:25:58 F      30  1        F3034  11:33 2:02 47:11   1:05 24:08           
75    79  Jeff Salinas                      West Melbourne       FL    1:26:02 M      44  9        M4044  13:10 1:51 44:02   0:56 26:05           
76    147 Andrea Gardner                    Gainesville          FL    1:26:05 F      35  1        F3539  11:51 2:09 45:07   1:46 25:15           
77    280 John Banks                        Ormond Beach         FL    1:26:09 M      61  3        M6064  11:06 2:08 41:28   1:04 30:24           
78    108 Michael McCain                    Melbourne            FL    1:26:42 M      51  9        M5054  12:42 1:48 42:30   0:56 28:48           
79    389 Ryan Gomiela                      Melbourne            FL    1:26:44 M      32  1        MFATT  12:57 2:35 43:59   1:29 25:46           
80    351 Rachel Dumas                      Deland               FL    1:27:00 F      24  1        F2024  12:26 2:01 48:36   0:46 23:12           
81    211 Shaun Alf                         Charlotte            NC    1:27:14 M      39  9        M3539  11:36 2:51 44:26   1:57 26:27           
82    325 Brad Manley                       Melbourne            FL    1:27:16 M      50  10       M5054  11:52 1:50 44:45   1:13 27:37           
83    279 David Grant                       Merritt Island       FL    1:27:45 M      55  8        M5559  11:44 2:37 43:26   1:46 28:14           
84    26  Michael Schiering                 Ormond Beach         FL    1:27:51 M      58  9        M5559  9:05  1:51 40:51   1:30 34:37           
85    213 Allyn Deming                      Satellite Beach      FL    1:28:12 F      35  2        F3539  13:32 1:45 47:46   0:56 24:15           
86    335 Sara Llibre                       Winter Park          FL    1:28:15 F      59  1        F5559  11:06 2:16 44:09   1:31 29:15           
87    391 Weston Hayes                      Tampa                FL    1:28:23 M      30  6        M3034  10:42 1:43 46:33   1:04 28:24           
88    1   Robert Nastasi                    Melbourne            FL    1:28:25 M      37  10       M3539  9:59  2:42 46:47   0:58 28:01           
89    159 Team Fun Tri-ing                                             1:28:27            3        RELAYC 12:13 1:45 46:27   0:41 27:24           
90    44  Joe Zeppuhar                      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:28:51 M      57  10       M5559  16:33 1:52 43:02   1:23 26:03           
91    140 Team DonnerWealth                                            1:28:56            4        RELAYC 11:51 1:28 48:27   0:27 26:45           
92    4   Alberto Garces                    Merritt Island       FL    1:29:05 M      48  2        M4549  11:12 1:24 45:44   0:42 30:05           
93    344 Tristram Colket                   Vero Beach           FL    1:29:13 M      41  10       M4044  10:37 1:55 42:36   1:06 33:00           
94    67  Rob Smedley                       Ormond               FL    1:29:18 M      55  11       M5559  13:32 1:50 44:29   0:31 28:57           
95    93  Team Pineapple Express                                       1:29:19            5        RELAYC 11:52 1:33 46:32   0:37 28:47           
96    288 Lymaris Serrano                   Melbourne            FL    1:29:36 F      41  2        F4044  12:56 2:12 45:22   1:02 28:07           
97    111 Jesse Bernard                     Lake Mary            FL    1:29:42 M      36  11       M3539  14:23 1:26 47:47   0:29 25:39           
98    144 Sarah Guttery                     Titusville           FL    1:29:44 F      53  2        F5054  13:46 2:09 44:30   1:15 28:07           
99    43  Jamie Guth                        Melbourne Beach      FL    1:29:56 F      38  3        F3539  9:38  1:48 49:04   0:44 28:44           
100   160 Dude Kerley                       Satellite Beach      FL    1:30:00 M      66  1        M6569  13:12 3:25 46:05   1:28 25:51           
101   255 Leslie Faletra                    Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:30:00 F      56  2        F5559  12:44 1:30 47:23   0:45 27:38           
102   268 Kathleen Shi Shiver               Satellite Beach      FL    1:30:07 F      56  3        F5559  12:13 1:58 47:29   0:50 27:38           
103   204 Roy Deyoung                       Palm Bay             FL    1:30:30 M      49  3        M4549  12:48 2:22 43:34   1:38 30:10           
104   399 Elisabeth English                                            1:30:41 F      52  3        F5054  13:55 1:53 47:09   1:09 26:38           
105   373 Carl Zeilman                      Jupiter              FL    1:31:04 M      54  11       M5054  11:31 2:27 41:14   1:53 34:01           
106   75  Kristen Faust                     Cocoa                FL    1:31:10 F      53  4        F5054  11:30 1:56 47:22   1:15 29:10           
107   317 Maureen Powers                    Kissimmee            FL    1:31:26 F      55  4        F5559  13:50 2:13 48:33   1:11 25:40           
108   248 Christian Greene                  Cornelius            NC    1:31:28 M      17  2        M1519  10:02 3:03 51:08   0:49 26:26           
109   285 Karen Veit                        Orlando              FL    1:31:43 F      44  3        F4044  13:50 2:29 48:03   1:12 26:10           
110   246 Brett Kellar                      Melbourne            FL    1:31:47 M      47  4        M4549  14:29 1:54 43:45   1:11 30:30           
111   135 Sarah Young                       Melbourne Beach      FL    1:31:59 F      41  4        F4044  12:23 2:22 48:44   0:45 27:46           
112   6   Tom Hoffman                       Melbourne Beach      FL    1:32:13 M      66  2        M6569  11:18 2:07 47:06   1:03 30:41           
113   281 Jennifer Montemayor               Orlando              FL    1:32:16 F      45  2        F4549  13:30 2:20 46:38   1:22 28:28           
114   295 Jin Taniguchi                     Lake Mary            FL    1:32:23 M      40  11       M4044  12:46 2:11 47:58   1:17 28:14           
115   356 Thibault Ronssin                  Miami                FL    1:32:25 M      37  12       M3539  13:03 1:55 48:02   0:59 28:28           
116   206 Amiee Vaughn                      Merritt Island       FL    1:32:31 F      30  2        F3034  10:35 2:22 50:23   0:42 28:31           
117   251 Roberto Amengual                  Oviedo               FL    1:32:34 M      60  4        M6064  15:51 2:21 43:32   1:13 27:40   2:00    
118   168 Steve Dickson                     Altamonte Springs    FL    1:32:35 M      63  5        M6064  12:51 2:33 43:52   1:45 31:36           
119   155 Dan Knight                        Indialantic          FL    1:32:41 M      50  12       M5054  13:45 2:37 50:02   1:03 25:17           
120   368 Quentin-Alan Renck                Miami Beach          FL    1:32:52 M      40  12       M4044  11:45 2:03 49:03   1:10 28:52           
121   34  Jennifer Young                    Merritt Island       FL    1:33:00 F      43  5        F4044  13:53 2:26 45:48   1:07 29:48           
122   388 Glen Fritz                        Vero Beach           FL    1:33:01 M      69  3        M6569  14:11 1:59 45:47   1:06 30:00           
123   339 Lynn Hill                         Jacksonville         FL    1:33:18 F      57  5        F5559  12:40 2:45 49:28   1:24 27:03           
124   2   Bill Black                        Winter Park          FL    1:33:22 M      63  1        CLD40  13:19 2:34 44:23   1:24 31:44           
125   199 Tyler Killinger                   Albuquerque          NM    1:33:30 M      24  2        M2024  11:24 3:43 51:14   1:39 25:33           
126   97  Piotr Nowak Nowak                 Jupiter              FL    1:33:34 M      32  7        M3034  14:40 2:39 46:47   1:27 28:03           
127   94  Loyde Carpenter                   Palm Bay             FL    1:33:41 M      59  12       M5559  15:52 2:21 45:24   1:23 28:43           
128   45  Randy Boozer                      Melbourne            FL    1:33:51 M      49  5        M4549  11:42 2:51 47:54   1:20 30:05           
129   235 Cami Waldon                       Satellite Beach      FL    1:33:51 F      33  3        F3034  13:39 1:41 50:48   0:54 26:51           
130   355 Amy Hibbard                       Palm Bay             FL    1:33:54 F      35  4        F3539  13:13 2:17 45:14   1:09 30:03   2:00    
131   185 Caroline Driscoll                 Orlando              FL    1:33:57 F      47  3        F4549  13:09 2:07 46:20   1:17 29:07   2:00    
132   166 Robert Barnhill                   St. Augustine        FL    1:34:07 M      61  6        M6064  13:19 3:09 45:20   1:26 30:55           
133   322 Suzanne Senzatimore               West Palm Beach      FL    1:34:08 F      56  6        F5559  14:36 2:23 44:05   1:17 31:49           
134   133 Chris Troyan                      West Melbourne       FL    1:34:10 M      37  13       M3539  12:15 2:07 47:33   0:42 31:36           
135   315 Jonny Simpkins                    Windermere           FL    1:34:20 M      56  13       M5559  16:25 2:04 46:53   1:02 27:59           
136   300 Wolfgang Kermer                   Melbourne            FL    1:34:28 M      53  13       M5054  16:01 2:04 45:13   1:38 29:33           
137   197 Ryan Demuynck                     Indialantic          FL    1:34:35 M      25  4        M2529  16:17 1:43 48:41   0:53 27:02           
138   90  Keith Larson                      Viera                FL    1:34:40 M      53  14       M5054  15:32 1:47 46:41   1:09 29:32           
139   247 Patrick Greene                    Cornelius            NC    1:34:47 M      49  6        M4549  12:29 2:10 44:31   1:10 34:30           
140   374 Monica Perez                      Cape Canaveral       FL    1:34:50 F      23  2        F2024  14:58 2:03 48:36   1:00 28:15           
141   33  Bob Panzak                        Merritt Island       FL    1:34:52 M      52  15       M5054  15:25 2:50 45:04   0:31 31:05           
142   57  Craig Schmauss                    Indialantic          FL    1:35:01 M      57  14       M5559  10:13 2:28 49:08   1:52 31:22           
143   272 Jeff Walker                       Oviedo               FL    1:35:15 M      59  15       M5559  14:11 3:01 44:34   1:51 31:41           
144   180 Michael Pannucci                  Satellite Beach      FL    1:35:28 M      38  14       M3539  12:09 2:33 49:55   1:07 29:47           
145   346 Marley Schickel                   Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    1:35:38 F      18  1        F1519  11:56 2:06 50:51   0:58 29:50           
146   201 Jeff Zorovich                     Melbourne Beach      FL    1:35:41 M      51  16       M5054  13:16 1:56 45:46   1:24 33:22           
147   366 Garry Branch                      Satellite Beach      FL    1:35:55 M      58  16       M5559  13:02 2:12 47:32   0:48 32:22           
148   174 Beth Hunt                         Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:35:58 F      45  4        F4549  12:09 2:44 50:16   1:11 29:40           
149   359 Aidan Montague                    Melbourne            FL    1:36:12 M      50  17       M5054  15:50 3:50 50:48   0:51 24:56           
150   230 Erin McBride                      Viera                FL    1:36:34 F      25  1        F2529  9:58  2:12 51:31   1:31 31:24           
151   205 William Vaughn                    Merritt Island       FL    1:36:38 M      34  8        M3034  19:06 2:18 45:52   0:37 28:47           
152   240 Mike Robinson                     Orlando              FL    1:36:47 M      40  2        CLD40  14:11 2:21 45:11   1:01 34:06           
153   195 Taylor Hammeke                    Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:36:53 F      24  3        F2024  12:28 2:15 51:56   0:54 27:23   2:00    
154   214 Drake Deming                      Satellite Beach      FL    1:36:54 M      38  15       M3539  13:05 3:00 48:25   1:30 30:55           
155   30  Sandy Earnest                     Orlando              FL    1:37:00 F      48  5        F4549  12:03 2:28 45:15   1:22 35:53           
156   223 Joseph Bradfield                  Clermont             FL    1:37:00 M      61  7        M6064  13:09 2:49 46:01   1:07 33:55           
157   29  Sara Sutton                       Indialantic          FL    1:37:07 F      17  2        F1519  10:33 2:13 54:58   1:20 28:04           
158   278 Scot Moore                        Orlando              FL    1:37:12 M      55  17       M5559  11:01 2:45 45:21   2:30 35:37           
159   238 Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne            FL    1:37:24 M      63  2        MFATT  16:02 2:30 50:51   0:43 27:20           
160   262 Jon Rawlson                       Orlando              FL    1:37:37 M      59  18       M5559  10:04 2:51 46:25   1:35 36:44           
161   289 Richard Radcliff                  Vero Beach           FL    1:37:48 M      65  4        M6569  14:18 2:32 47:04   1:00 32:55           
162   141 Nicole Carmean                    Palm Bay             FL    1:38:01 F      22  4        F2024  13:59 3:23 54:25   0:49 25:27           
163   336 Asdrubal Martinez                 St. Augustine        FL    1:38:05 M      50  18       M5054  10:58 3:00 49:47   1:16 33:07           
164   283 Daryl Adkins                      Indialantic          FL    1:38:15 M      53  19       M5054  13:22 1:42 46:37   1:07 35:29           
165   106 Ben Harris                        Melbourne            FL    1:38:29 M      36  16       M3539  13:40 3:01 51:48   0:43 29:19           
166   231 Alireza Edraki                    Melbourne            FL    1:38:34 M      44  13       M4044  14:48 4:17 47:50   2:11 29:29           
167   257 Kristin Swenson                   Melbourne            FL    1:38:58 F      48  6        F4549  13:59 2:36 47:49   1:10 33:26           
168   3   Kathy Black                       Winter Park          FL    1:39:17 F      63  1        F6064  13:01 2:22 45:39   1:36 36:41           
169   20  Francisco Rosado                  Palm Bay             FL    1:39:17 M      60  8        M6064  16:29 2:09 46:56   1:14 32:31           
170   330 Sarah Manierre                    Indialantic          FL    1:39:22 F      48  7        F4549  14:40 2:06 47:44   3:29 31:26           
171   343 Erica Harris                      Deland               FL    1:39:34 F      30  4        F3034  12:11 3:33 50:28   1:31 31:54           
172   81  Heather Reeb                      Vero Beach           FL    1:39:44 F      42  6        F4044  14:43 2:19 51:00   1:27 30:17           
173   249 Nicholas Greene                   Cornelius            NC    1:39:55 M      17  3        M1519  13:54 2:48 49:28   1:18 32:29           
174   306 Michael Ward                      Orlando              FL    1:40:36 M      45  7        M4549  12:16 2:12 55:02   1:03 30:05           
175   386 Alyssa Iglesias                   Coconut Creek        FL    1:40:42 F      32  5        F3034  13:04 3:42 51:05   1:55 30:58           
176   114 Preston Edelstein                 Melbourne            FL    1:40:43 M      65  5        M6569  19:25 2:58 42:57   1:24 34:01           
177   394 Katherine Steward                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:40:47 F      28  1        FFATT  13:12 2:37 52:01   1:12 31:47           
178   271 Tyler Linder                      West Melbourne       FL    1:40:56 M      30  9        M3034  13:56 3:13 50:53   0:55 32:01           
179   103 Eric Schmitt                      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    1:41:37 M      33  10       M3034  13:51 2:27 53:35   1:16 30:30           
180   245 Trevor Lewis                      Melbourne            FL    1:41:57 M      41  14       M4044  14:27 3:31 48:02   1:49 34:09           
181   84  Randy Hines                       Grant                FL    1:42:16 M      48  8        M4549  12:30 3:01 50:05   1:46 34:56           
182   13  David Leacock                     Melbourne            FL    1:42:31 M      71  1        M7074  14:35 2:09 49:35   1:02 35:11           
183   345 Jessica Upchurch                  Vero Beach           FL    1:42:39 F      37  5        F3539  12:08 2:35 48:46   2:05 37:07           
184   40  Thomas Dubrule                    Ormond Beach         FL    1:42:42 M      51  20       M5054  10:43 2:18 46:12   1:39 41:52           
185   167 Lauri Graham Barnhill             St. Augustine        FL    1:42:51 F      50  5        F5054  14:11 6:48 51:30   1:54 28:31           
186   218 Ashleigh Anderlik                 Palm Harbor          FL    1:42:59 F      36  6        F3539  14:29 2:58 53:17   1:15 31:01           
187   385 Michael Starnes                   Cape Canaveral       FL    1:43:05 M      38  17       M3539  14:59 5:59 52:35   1:55 27:40           
188   143 Chad Clements                     Melbourne            FL    1:43:10 M      43  15       M4044  11:35 3:32 51:34   1:39 34:51           
189   193 Stephen Rich                      Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:43:25 M      26  5        M2529  15:45 3:05 55:00   1:29 28:08           
190   305 Kevin Ford                        Orlando              FL    1:43:31 M      35  18       M3539  13:11 2:41 50:33   1:14 35:54           
191   10  Andy Cox                          Melbourne Beach      FL    1:43:44 M      56  19       M5559  14:39 2:08 44:36   1:25 40:58           
192   25  Craig Lorenzini                   Palm Bay             FL    1:43:46 M      61  9        M6064  16:21 2:34 48:02   1:20 35:31           
193   284 Teresa Lance                      Orlando              FL    1:43:58 F      46  8        F4549  15:54 2:53 52:28   2:19 30:26           
194   331 Team Sloth                                                   1:44:06            1        RELAYF 18:55 2:23 47:31   0:34 34:45           
195   137 Julie Walters                     Orlando              FL    1:44:14 F      37  7        F3539  13:07 3:18 55:19   1:39 30:53           
196   275 Doug Hill                         Osteen               FL    1:44:26 M      57  20       M5559  17:36 3:12 50:06   1:28 32:06           
197   60  Gerard Glynn                      Orlando              FL    1:44:45 M      55  21       M5559  13:52 3:04 57:41   1:58 28:11           
198   191 Mario Mandese                     Merritt Island       FL    1:44:46 M      36  19       M3539  13:31 4:17 52:46   1:30 32:43           
199   85  Greg Turner                       Melboune             FL    1:44:54 M      54  21       M5054  11:45 3:08 52:25   1:11 36:27           
200   383 Kayla McDonald                    Palm Bay             FL    1:45:00 F      24  5        F2024  13:41 2:31 54:43   0:50 33:17           
201   309 Alex Lipford                      Satellite Beach      FL    1:45:07 M      27  6        M2529  19:01 3:29 52:11   1:05 29:23           
202   163 Richard Segura                    Melbourne            FL    1:45:20 M      43  16       M4044  18:16 3:38 51:16   1:13 30:59           
203   400 Manolo Marquez                                               1:45:52 M      60  10       M6064  16:41 2:28 52:01   1:35 33:08           
204   136 Bruce Lampman                     Orlando              FL    1:45:54 M      66  6        M6569  20:56 2:41 48:43   1:19 32:17           
205   63  Don Carter                        Indialantic          FL    1:46:02 M      48  9        M4549  13:28 3:46 50:00   1:11 37:38           
206   207 Steve Schrell                     Vero Beach           FL    1:46:15 M      71  2        M7074  16:20 2:56 53:02   1:08 32:51           
207   55  Bill Cloud                        Lake Mary            FL    1:46:21 M      54  22       M5054  11:58 2:18 49:18   2:21 40:29           
208   342 Verena Faure                      Melbourne            FL    1:46:39 F      52  2        FFATT  15:12 3:01 54:03   1:00 33:25           
209   71  Amy MacCoy                        Vero Beach           FL    1:47:05 F      44  7        F4044  12:34 2:33 54:32   2:04 35:23           
210   46  Christopher Gaston                Satellite Beach      FL    1:47:10 M      66  7        M6569  14:51 3:44 50:43   1:27 36:26           
211   96  John Klie                         Melbourne            FL    1:47:15 M      63  11       M6064  15:35 4:16 54:09   1:56 31:21           
212   234 James Garcia                      Temperance           MI    1:47:15 M      36  3        MFATT  14:50 2:42 58:03   0:39 31:02           
213   198 Angela Heyne                      Orlando              FL    1:47:16 F      53  6        F5054  16:24 3:02 49:08   1:38 37:07           
214   398 Chris Miller                                                 1:47:18 M      69  8        M6569  15:46 2:16 50:40   1:30 37:07           
215   239 Hope Robinson                     Orlando              FL    1:47:28 F      36  8        F3539  13:54 2:35 52:13   1:15 37:33           
216   8   Lisa Hamelin                      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:47:36 F      47  10       F4549  12:53 2:18 56:25   1:18 34:45           
217   134 Team Rebel Rebec's                                           1:47:37            6        RELAYC 12:12 1:52 1:03:08 0:55 29:31           
218   379 Liz Cerow                         Cocoa Beach          FL    1:47:37 F      66  1        F6569  14:28 3:26 56:12   0:56 32:38           
219   303 Richard Wurzler                   Mims                 FL    1:48:25 M      55  22       M5559  16:33 2:35 49:11   3:01 37:08           
220   375 Sarah Young                       Melbourne Beach      FL    1:48:35 F      41  8        F4044  21:28 3:01 51:52   2:19 29:57           
221   297 K. Allisson Yu                    Orlando              FL    1:48:57 F      40  9        F4044  20:51 2:31 54:43   1:37 29:16           
222   87  David Brown                       Melbourne            FL    1:49:06 M      50  3        CLD40  20:42 3:13 48:41   1:48 34:44           
223   92  Lew Schwartz                                                 1:49:08 M      55  23       M5559  17:02 2:41 52:10   1:19 35:58           
224   51  Mike Stroz                        Orlando              FL    1:49:14 M      43  4        MFATT  12:16 3:03 58:25   0:40 34:53           
225   130 Thomas Stokes                     Melbourne            FL    1:49:18 M      69  9        M6569  15:20 3:40 53:49   2:07 34:24           
226   151 Sonja Sturman                     Merritt Island       FL    1:49:23 F      42  10       F4044  13:44 2:19 53:25   2:29 37:29           
227   209 Sean O'Neal                       Melbourne Beach      FL    1:49:44 M      26  5        MFATT  13:53 2:18 59:43   0:57 32:54           
228   12  Mark Reagan                       Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:49:49 M      65  10       M6569  17:22 3:22 54:02   1:05 34:00           
229   253 Erik Olson                        Jupiter              FL    1:49:56 M      73  3        M7074  17:53 2:45 45:37   1:37 40:04   2:00    
230   393 Jim Boger                         West Palm Beach      FL    1:50:01 M      45  10       M4549  12:56 2:43 52:16   2:27 39:41           
231   274 Tom Daly                          Vero Beach           FL    1:50:08 M      77  1        M7579  15:51 3:08 48:16   1:52 41:02           
232   148 Robert Melsom                     Saint Petersburg     FL    1:50:22 M      58  24       M5559  11:58 3:20 52:34   2:21 40:11           
233   101 Cheryl Baduini Zaricki            Melbourne Beach      FL    1:50:30 F      51  7        F5054  18:00 2:50 52:39   1:45 35:18           
234   23  Robin Fratto                      Merritt Island       FL    1:50:48 F      55  7        F5559  12:58 2:30 58:08   1:42 35:32           
235   212 Rosemary Alf                      Charlotte            NC    1:50:56 F      16  3        F1519  16:26 2:28 56:12   1:04 34:48           
236   242 Norrin Dias                       Palm Bay             FL    1:51:02 M      40  17       M4044  13:30 3:54 1:02:29 2:14 28:57           
237   225 Tim Campbell                      Palm Springs         FL    1:51:06 M      51  23       M5054  18:05 3:26 49:29   1:20 38:48           
238   364 Bianca Hilgersgallagher                                      1:51:17 F      29  2        F2529  10:43 3:12 1:05:45 0:51 30:48           
239   376 Jose Rubio                        Melbourne Beach      FL    1:51:32 M      66  11       M6569  20:12 3:52 54:50   1:37 31:03           
240   396 Jaden McCart                      Indialantic          FL    1:51:35 M      36  20       M3539  10:52 2:22 58:59   2:10 37:15           
241   287 Jeb Buterbaugh                    Parkland             FL    1:51:36 M      62  12       M6064  18:32 3:26 52:34   1:51 35:15           
242   14  David Scholl                      Melbourne            FL    1:51:38 M      55  25       M5559  13:43 3:38 54:54   1:47 37:36           
243   78  Allan Dobson                      Vero Beach           FL    1:52:34 M      44  18       M4044  12:23 3:24 58:07   1:24 37:18           
244   27  Marja Sprock                      Satellite Beach      FL    1:52:39 F      54  8        F5054  14:03 2:25 53:03   1:33 41:36           
245   392 Nicole Boger                      West Palm Beach      FL    1:53:01 F      42  11       F4044  14:02 2:58 52:19   2:04 41:40           
246   124 Meagen Speed                      Lakeland             FL    1:53:13 F      30  3        FFATT  14:25 2:45 1:02:33 1:00 32:32           
247   270 Jamie Rost                        Rockledge            FL    1:53:23 M      43  19       M4044  13:37 4:04 56:01   2:38 37:05           
248   208 Kimberly Juriga                   Mebourne Beach       FL    1:53:32 F      24  4        FFATT  12:35 3:16 1:02:09 1:35 33:58           
249   37  Peter Wachtel                     Christmas            FL    1:54:04 M      35  21       M3539  14:54 3:08 57:43   1:06 37:15           
250   72  Alex Craig                        Viera                FL    1:54:05 M      53  24       M5054  18:29 2:54 50:24   1:59 40:20           
251   286 Antonio Mogollon                  Melbourne            FL    1:54:21 M      60  13       M6064  15:46 3:11 55:32   2:18 37:36           
252   378 Debra Stokes                      Melbourne            FL    1:54:22 F      62  2        F6064  17:45 3:10 58:06   3:04 32:20           
253   324 Alexandra Harding                 Tampa                FL    1:54:39 F      24  6        F2024  15:06 2:58 56:12   1:26 38:58           
254   178 Karen Vitale                      Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:54:57 F      43  12       F4044  16:00 2:55 56:10   1:41 38:13           
255   177 Bobby Clark                       Rockledge            FL    1:55:04 M      41  20       M4044  31:57 2:34 51:03   0:58 28:34           
256   232 Christopher Patton                Palm Bay             FL    1:55:06 M      39  22       M3539  16:27 5:48 56:49   2:36 33:27           
257   354 Team Eau Gallie Electric                                     1:55:22            4        RELAYM 12:57 1:48 1:11:53 0:47 27:58           
258   312 Pepper Day Day                    Port Orange          FL    1:55:44 M      47  11       M4549  12:34 6:14 56:09   3:28 37:20           
259   200 Emma Matos                        Orlando              FL    1:55:51 F      45  11       F4549  23:36 3:24 51:43   1:16 35:54           
260   316 Suzette Talavera                  Pembroke Pines       FL    1:55:53 F      41  13       F4044  23:37 3:21 52:05   2:08 34:44           
261   156 Julie Knight                      Indialantic          FL    1:56:04 F      51  9        F5054  15:19 3:29 58:35   1:06 37:37           
262   183 Sue Mack                          Orlando              FL    1:56:24 F      57  1        ATH40  15:22 3:24 52:43   2:20 42:37           
263   216 Sara England                      Melbourne            FL    1:56:32 F      28  3        F2529  15:45 2:22 54:45   1:33 42:09           
264   66  Kevin Ratigan                     Orlando              FL    1:57:01 M      67  12       M6569  17:30 5:07 1:00:31 1:07 32:48           
265   276 Jesse Hill                        Deltona              FL    1:58:19 M      31  11       M3034  18:55 3:39 1:00:33 0:25 34:48           
266   318 Dalia Cantor                      Orlando              FL    1:58:26 F      41  14       F4044  13:11 2:41 58:21   1:58 42:17           
267   125 Bob Grayson                       Lakeland             FL    1:58:28 M      58  26       M5559  19:26 4:12 54:22   1:27 39:04           
268   73  Diane Caruso                      Malabar              FL    1:58:54 F      60  4        F6064  14:34 3:30 54:49   1:28 44:36           
269   182 Kim Zastenik                      Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:59:23 F      52  10       F5054  14:53 3:33 56:40   1:44 42:35           
270   326 Michael Lewis                     Melbourne            FL    1:59:47 M      32  12       M3034  31:12 2:43 55:58   1:22 28:35           
271   194 Gail Lacey                        Longwood             FL    2:00:50 F      60  5        F6064  25:24 4:58 55:26   1:51 33:13           
272   41  Joseph Werner                     Melboune             FL    2:01:12 M      61  14       M6064  21:53 3:30 53:29   1:07 41:16           
273   291 Gwen Kelemen                      St. Cloud            FL    2:01:15 F      51  11       F5054  28:57 2:51 54:56   2:30 32:03           
274   56  Billy Cloud                       Lake Mary            FL    2:01:19 M      23  3        M2024  16:33 2:47 59:14   2:19 40:27           
275   267 Cindy Kirkpatrick                 Hobe Sound           FL    2:01:42 F      55  8        F5559  20:22 3:44 54:04   2:13 41:19           
276   277 Kira Reynolds                     Merritt Island       FL    2:01:50 F      36  9        F3539  14:04 3:41 1:07:21 1:24 35:20           
277   89  Duff Sprawls                      Merritt Island       FL    2:02:14 M      69  13       M6569  13:05 5:26 56:23   1:34 45:48           
278   9   Dianne O'Neal                     Orlando              FL    2:02:29 F      54  2        ATH40  15:02 3:07 55:49   1:22 47:10           
279   241 Steven Ritter                     Indian Harbour Beach FL    2:03:05 M      36  1        CLD39  14:46 3:24 1:03:21 1:07 40:28           
280   192 Jessy Lagomarsino                 Orlando              FL    2:03:16 F      40  15       F4044  20:37 3:11 53:22   2:56 43:12           
281   263 Susan Myers                       Winter Park          FL    2:03:23 F      58  9        F5559  15:25 4:51 1:01:48 3:23 37:59           
282   64  Cierra Carter                     Indialantic          FL    2:03:25 F      25  4        F2529  22:46 3:44 51:57   1:34 43:25           
283   173 John Beni                         Titusville           FL    2:03:39 M      55  27       M5559  18:26 4:42 1:00:14 1:47 38:33           
284   292 Thomas Browder                    Cocoa Beach          FL    2:04:16 M      50  6        MFATT  12:38 6:21 1:01:20 2:23 41:36           
285   99  Scott Washburn                    Indialantic          FL    2:05:37 M      55  28       M5559  21:11 4:33 59:41   1:25 38:50           
286   217 Donald Synk                       Rockledge            FL    2:06:07 M      66  14       M6569  17:08 4:58 56:03   1:10 46:50           
287   229 Melba Lopez De Victoria           Melbourne            FL    2:06:07 F      37  10       F3539  16:47 5:54 59:39   1:34 42:16           
288   224 Tonya Resha                       Melbourne Beach      FL    2:06:10 F      38  11       F3539  16:47 5:53 59:51   1:24 42:18           
289   210 Tom Loback                        Melbourne            FL    2:07:01 M      70  4        M7074  14:49 4:20 58:40   2:28 46:46           
290   269 Randall Shiver                    Satellite Beach      FL    2:07:05 M      59  29       M5559  14:25 3:12 58:02   0:52 50:36           
291   15  Diane Spicer                      Tampa                FL    2:07:40 F      66  2        F6569  20:47 4:42 1:02:01 1:53 38:18           
292   290 Dean Murphy                       Satellite Beach      FL    2:07:49 M      52  7        MFATT  13:39 4:18 1:10:39 2:53 36:22           
293   187 Anne Cahill                       Vero Beach           FL    2:09:00 F      65  3        F6569  14:35 3:06 1:01:10 2:30 47:41           
294   256 Sarah Schofield                   Fleming Island       FL    2:09:32 F      37  12       F3539  14:04 4:01 1:01:38 2:05 47:46           
295   47  David Morgan                      Satellite Beach      FL    2:10:47 M      48  8        MFATT  15:53 3:34 1:05:34 1:10 44:39           
296   7   Robert Sielski                    Melbourne Beach      FL    2:11:25 M      76  2        M7579  22:09 3:08 1:04:41 0:51 40:37           
297   120 Pamela Monahan                    Melbourne            FL    2:12:57 F      30  5        FFATT  18:03 3:44 1:06:13 0:55 44:05           
298   169 Cathy Chapman                     Melbourne            FL    2:14:54 F      56  3        ATH40  18:04 3:32 1:01:14 1:42 50:24           
299   308 Courtney Simmons                  Lakeland             FL    2:15:14 F      31  6        F3034  12:13 2:53 1:16:06 0:53 43:12           
300   176 Thomas Breiding                   Orlando              FL    2:16:02 M      56  30       M5559  16:41 7:56 1:05:44 2:41 43:01           
301   333 Colleen Ydo                       Satellite Beach      FL    2:16:28 F      60  6        F6064  17:28 4:54 57:12   3:47 53:08           
302   49  Jason Bucci                       Viera                FL    2:16:47 M      42  21       M4044  19:40 5:43 1:09:33 1:49 40:04           
303   48  Yena Morgan                       Satellite Beach      FL    2:17:10 F      47  6        FFATT  19:23 4:34 1:15:21 0:51 37:02           
304   132 Joseph Schlachter                 Apopka               FL    2:20:56 M      65  15       M6569  23:16 4:37 1:05:37 1:59 45:29           
305   104 Susie Oconnell                    Melbourne            FL    2:23:28 F      66  4        F6569  23:00 4:16 1:09:43 2:27 44:03           
306   74  Willy Moolenaar                   Indialantic          FL    2:24:01 F      77  1        F7579  27:35 3:12 1:06:27 1:56 44:53           
307   273 Hannah Merlo                      Deland               FL    2:29:36 F      24  7        F2024  17:17 4:46 1:14:00 1:39 51:57           
308   91  William Aquino                    Melbourne Beach      FL    2:34:56 M      62  15       M6064  23:55 5:28 1:09:55 2:32 53:08           
309   254 Amanda Havlovick                  Palm Bay             FL    2:39:41 F      34  7        FFATT  18:39 5:51 1:21:31 1:19 52:24           
310   38  Theresa Wachtel                   Christmas            FL    2:58:47 F      36  13       F3539  34:48 6:19 1:20:39 3:02 54:01           
311   313 Cindy Casady                      Evans                GA    3:05:47 F      52  4        ATH40  33:33 6:28 1:11:28 3:57 1:10:23         

Embed Code