Race Header

Pineapple Man Triathlon


Sun June 3, 2018
Location: Melbourne Beach, FL US 32951 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                       City                 State Chip    Gender Age DIV    PLACE SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY 
                                                                Time                                                                   
===== === ========================== ==================== ===== ======= ====== === ====== ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= 
1     462 John Reback                North Palm Beach     FL    1:05:54 M      47  MELITE 1     7:55  1:20  36:56   0:32 19:12         
2     107 Ed Donner                  Melbourne            FL    1:05:56 M      41  MELITE 2     7:57  1:22  36:56   0:31 19:13         
3     20  Kurt Barnhill              Palm City            FL    1:06:03 M      29  MELITE 3     8:01  1:26  36:41   0:31 19:26         
4     414 Andrea Ugazio              Kissimmee            FL    1:07:41 M      52  MELITE 4     7:33  1:23  37:14   0:42 20:52         
5     334 Ramses Rodriguez           Port St. Lucie       FL    1:08:03 M      45  MELITE 5     7:27  1:18  37:27   0:37 21:15         
6     175 Team Smoke-n-Mirrors                                  1:08:29            RELAYM 6     7:25  1:19  36:58   0:26 22:23         
7     409 Andres Tovar               Port St. Lucie       FL    1:10:04 M      38  MELITE 7     8:01  1:24  35:48   0:33 24:20         
8     361 Winston V. Schoenfeld      Oviedo               FL    1:10:44 M      44  MELITE 8     10:05 1:30  37:13   0:47 21:12         
9     163 Erik Guttman               Port St. Lucie       FL    1:11:18 M      31  M3034  9     9:55  1:37  36:05   0:34 23:08         
10    64  Garrett Camps              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:11:20 M      20  M2024  10    7:55  1:45  42:20   0:23 18:58         
11    250 Eric Matthews              Port St. Lucie       FL    1:11:22 M      38  M3539  11    10:06 1:34  35:53   0:38 23:13         
12    380 Edson Soares               Orlando              FL    1:12:21 M      45  M4549  12    11:00 1:32  37:41   0:42 21:29         
13    469 Radek Parnica                                         1:12:26 M      40  MELITE 13    8:29  1:16  39:37   0:46 22:20         
14    266 Steve Mills                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:13:09 M      38  M3539  14    9:16  1:34  40:09   0:49 21:24         
15    32  Team Oldmenkickbutt                                   1:13:16            RELAYM 15    8:41  1:30  41:02   0:34 21:31         
16    71  Julio Castillo             Melbourne            FL    1:13:33 M      43  M4044  16    10:12 1:30  38:18   0:40 22:55         
17    201 Ken Klein                  Ormond Beach         FL    1:13:47 M      54  M5054  17    9:09  1:42  37:16   0:51 24:51         
18    420 Joe Ventura                Ormond Beach         FL    1:14:02 M      40  M4044  18    10:01 1:38  38:36   0:41 23:07         
19    152 Todd Graff                 Ormond Beach         FL    1:14:04 M      53  M5054  19    9:34  1:54  39:58   0:58 21:42         
20    406 Ryan Tellier               Orlando              FL    1:14:19 M      37  M3539  20    8:33  1:46  40:51   0:35 22:37         
21    76  Spencer Chipman            Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:14:39 M      24  M2024  21    8:31  1:46  41:48   0:49 21:47         
22    348 Anthony Rufrano            Mount Dora           FL    1:15:00 M      19  M1519  22    9:49  1:21  41:38   0:45 21:29         
23    10  Daniel Ambrose             Howey In The Hills   FL    1:15:02 M      19  M1519  23    11:18 1:23  40:49   0:32 21:02         
24    464 Jahan Culbreath                                       1:15:05 M      54  M5054  24    10:10 2:07  39:09   1:07 22:34         
25    160 Kevin Grogan               Clermont             FL    1:15:12 M      44  MELITE 25    8:47  1:24  39:12   0:33 25:18         
26    206 Christie Kolstedt          Ocoee                FL    1:15:26 F      34  F3034  26    9:40  1:17  40:42   0:30 23:18         
27    137 Steve Gallagher            Winter Park          FL    1:15:27 M      61  M6064  27    9:37  1:48  39:13   1:12 23:38         
28    106 John Dodd                  Ormond Beach         FL    1:16:10 M      52  M5054  28    9:08  2:13  40:02   0:49 23:59         
29    366 Marc Schwartz              Plantation           FL    1:16:12 M      47  MELITE 29    10:18 1:46  38:46   0:47 24:38         
30    445 Jim Wilson                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:16:32 M      46  MELITE 30    13:02 1:58  39:52   0:57 20:45         
31    127 Alexander Fedorov          Indialantic          FL    1:17:08 M      34  M3034  31    10:40 1:48  40:36   0:42 23:24         
32    472 Mark Wheeler                                          1:17:17 M      55  M5559  32    10:56 1:38  39:07   0:45 24:53         
33    17  Clyde Ball                 Ormond Beach         FL    1:17:23 M      59  M5559  33    10:08 1:42  40:24   0:58 24:12         
34    91  Jeff Cuddeback             Longwood             FL    1:17:30 M      59  M5559  35    8:36  1:36  41:06   0:49 25:25         
35    262 Michael Menard             Wellington           FL    1:17:30 M      50  M5054  34    11:00 1:34  39:17   0:57 24:43         
36    72  Josh Castleman             Clermont             FL    1:17:43 M      42  M4044  36    10:56 1:57  40:26   0:40 23:46         
37    382 Kurt Spengler              Orlando              FL    1:17:57 M      55  M5559  37    10:52 2:11  39:17   0:40 24:58         
38    353 Tricia Rydson              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:18:01 F      44  F4044  38    8:52  2:04  41:42   0:50 24:36         
39    466 Barfield Gabriel                                      1:18:02 M      36  M3539  39    11:27 1:36  38:27   0:48 25:45         
40    329 William Robertson          Sebastian            FL    1:18:03 M      52  M5054  40    9:40  1:53  40:43   0:52 24:56         
41    346 Patrick Ruel               Stuart               FL    1:18:28 M      43  M4044  41    12:30 1:40  39:43   0:38 23:57         
42    11  Adam Anderlik              Palm Harbor          FL    1:18:29 M      38  M3539  42    10:29 1:49  40:46   0:54 24:33         
43    132 Andrew Fox                 Orlando              FL    1:18:34 M      29  M2529  43    10:22 1:43  43:04   0:42 22:45         
44    456 Rick Luise                 North Palm Beach     FL    1:18:42 M      49  M4549  44    12:29 2:00  38:33   1:17 24:25         
45    4   Michael Adams              Indialantic          FL    1:18:57 M      57  M5559  46    10:07 1:37  43:35   0:59 22:42         
46    29  David Berlant              Orlando              FL    1:18:57 M      24  M2024  47    11:08 1:29  40:25   0:53 25:04         
47    185 Mike Huey                  Jupiter              FL    1:18:57 M      50  M5054  45    11:55 2:01  40:15   0:53 23:55         
48    83  Team The Philanthropes                          FL    1:19:04            RELAYM 48    9:26  1:26  39:49   0:29 27:55         
49    192 Hywel Jones                Cocoa Beach          FL    1:19:23 M      62  M6064  49    10:48 1:48  41:26   0:58 24:26         
50    292 Gary Olson                 Winter Park          FL    1:19:29 M      60  M6064  50    10:53 1:34  41:08   0:53 25:03         
51    157 Dan Grieb                  Orlando              FL    1:19:31 M      43  M4044  51    10:18 1:49  40:20   0:38 26:28         
52    130 Tracy Fisher               Palm Beach Gardens   FL    1:19:41 F      38  FELITE 52    8:55  2:16  41:57   1:10 25:25         
53    223 Jp Lazo                    Stuart               FL    1:19:43 M      43  M4044  53    10:47 2:02  41:32   0:44 24:40         
54    443 Thomas Williams            Winter Park          FL    1:19:53 M      30  M3034  54    9:59  2:13  43:11   0:49 23:42         
55    437 Rob Whisenhant             Satellite Beach      FL    1:20:04 M      53  M5054  55    11:26 2:04  40:55   1:18 24:24         
56    173 Derek Heinlen              Melbourne            FL    1:20:12 M      53  M5054  56    10:34 2:17  41:08   0:49 25:26         
57    65  Christian Camps            Melbourne Beach      FL    1:20:27 M      17  M1519  57    9:10  1:31  48:04   0:28 21:15         
58    419 Naomi Ventura              Ormond Beach         FL    1:20:28 F      40  F4044  58    11:10 2:06  41:23   1:25 24:27         
59    220 Dave Larson                Durham               NC    1:20:50 M      56  M5559  59    11:24 1:54  39:55   1:07 26:32         
60    364 Jon Schutt                 Satellite Beach      FL    1:20:57 M      53  M5054  60    10:30 1:59  41:29   1:03 25:58         
61    133 Frankie Franceschi         St. Cloud            FL    1:21:07 M      40  M4044  61    13:34 2:17  40:22   2:22 22:34         
62    63  Megan Campbell             Satellite Beach      FL    1:21:11 F      41  F4044  62    11:29 1:52  41:10   0:40 26:02         
63    161 Wade Gunter                Clermont             FL    1:21:12 M      59  M5559  63    13:32 1:59  39:42   1:07 24:54         
64    355 Christian Sadowski         Winter Park          FL    1:21:32 M      45  M4549  64    11:47 2:43  43:08   0:57 22:58         
65    417 Wayne Van Sickle           Satellite Beach      FL    1:21:34 M      57  M5559  65    10:51 2:41  39:08   1:09 27:47         
66    300 Steven Parnell             Daytona Beach        FL    1:21:40 M      56  M5559  66    13:12 2:05  40:40   1:00 24:45         
67    141 Alberto Garces             Merritt Island       FL    1:21:47 M      47  M4549  67    10:53 1:27  42:23   0:36 26:31         
68    101 Andres Di Michele          Miami                FL    1:21:52 M      49  M4549  68    11:54 1:56  41:12   0:47 26:04         
69    476 Andrew Farrell                                        1:21:52 M      47  M4549  69    8:08  1:58  48:08   1:33 22:07         
70    22  David Basford              Melbourne            FL    1:21:57 M      46  M4549  70    12:53 3:11  41:50   1:03 23:01         
71    98  Dj Depuy                   St. Cloud            FL    1:22:05 F      42  F4044  71    9:41  1:47  43:48   0:59 25:52         
72    357 Jeff Salinas               West Melbourne       FL    1:22:08 M      43  M4044  72    11:33 1:55  43:09   0:46 24:47         
73    111 Hugh Driscoll              Holly Hill           FL    1:22:12 M      53  M5054  73    11:17 2:01  38:58   1:29 28:29         
74    23  Nathaniel Basford          Melbourne            FL    1:22:17 M      15  M1519  74    10:51 2:21  46:23   1:01 21:44         
75    209 Julie Kress                Orlando              FL    1:22:25 F      44  F4044  75    9:20  2:01  42:55   1:03 27:08         
76    86  Steven Cook                Jupiter              FL    1:22:46 M      56  M5559  76    12:37 1:50  41:27   0:58 25:56         
77    148 Jeffrey Goldman            Ormond Beach         FL    1:22:52 M      52  M5054  77    10:45 1:54  42:00   1:04 27:11         
78    189 Megan Hyndman              Port St. Lucie       FL    1:22:53 F      34  FELITE 78    8:58  1:36  44:05   0:50 27:26         
79    263 Matt Messer                Stuart               FL    1:23:03 M      46  M4549  79    13:28 2:21  41:45   0:57 24:35         
80    416 Vanessa Valentine          Melbourne            FL    1:23:05 F      24  F2024  80    11:28 2:11  47:09   1:14 21:06         
81    240 Brad Manley                Melbourne            FL    1:23:27 M      49  M4549  81    10:58 1:31  43:49   0:45 26:27         
82    44  Craig Booth                Palm Bay             FL    1:23:30 M      41  M4044  82    12:32 1:52  43:37   0:46 24:45         
83    278 Christine Murray           Port St. Lucie       FL    1:23:32 F      49  F4549  83    12:01 2:04  41:13   1:31 26:46         
84    363 Team Captain's Angels                                 1:23:51            RELAYC 84    10:09 1:33  45:06   0:49 26:17         
85    308 Pete Peterson              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:23:52 M      55  M5559  85    10:43 1:59  42:43   0:26 28:03         
86    451 Joe Zeppuhar               Cocoa Beach          FL    1:24:01 M      56  M5559  86    12:35 2:00  42:42   1:42 25:04         
87    85  Lisa Contino               Ormond Beach         FL    1:24:04 F      54  F5054  87    13:56 2:00  44:04   0:49 23:16         
88    233 Tim Mace                   Melbourne            FL    1:24:18 M      34  M3034  88    13:21 2:04  41:34   0:52 26:31         
89    194 Tim Keithahn               Vero Beach           FL    1:24:22 M      52  M5054  89    11:04 1:45  42:34   1:00 28:01         
90    191 Brittany Johnstone         Melbourne            FL    1:25:21 F      27  F2529  90    11:11 2:08  43:29   0:56 27:39         
91    452 Mark Zimmerman             Hobe Sound           FL    1:25:21 M      56  M5559  91    11:51 1:34  46:15   1:00 24:44         
92    268 Joshua Montemayor          Orlando              FL    1:25:28 M      42  M4044  92    11:36 1:36  42:45   0:47 28:46         
93    5   Team 321                                              1:25:38            RELAYM 93    10:47 1:14  43:25   0:30 29:43         
94    202 Dan Knight                 Indialantic          FL    1:25:42 M      49  M4549  94    12:41 2:27  45:38   0:51 24:08         
95    73  Ryan Caudill               Satellite Beach      FL    1:25:49 M      39  M3539  95    10:49 1:45  46:02   1:08 26:08         
96    450 Carl Zeilman               Palm Beach Gardens   FL    1:26:01 M      53  M5054  96    10:22 2:28  39:24   1:38 32:10         
97    239 Sarah Manierre             Indialantic          FL    1:26:20 F      47  F4549  97    13:22 1:40  41:51   0:57 28:31         
98    210 Lori Kruger                Indialantic          FL    1:26:27 F      55  F5559  98    11:00 2:11  46:03   1:00 26:14         
99    405 Joshua Taylor              Indialantic          FL    1:26:29 M      45  M4549  99    12:05 1:59  44:18   0:55 27:14         
100   298 Bob Panzak                 Merritt Island       FL    1:26:34 M      51  M5054  100   12:28 2:40  42:01   1:24 28:02         
101   219 Keith Larson               Viera                FL    1:26:37 M      52  M5054  101   13:23 1:44  42:05   1:02 28:24         
102   21  Adam Barringer             New Smyrna Beach     FL    1:26:40 M      51  M5054  102   10:50 2:18  43:11   1:07 29:16         
103   39  Bart Blanchard             West Melbourne       FL    1:26:42 M      48  M4549  103   12:31 2:10  43:35   0:59 27:30         
104   193 Jennifer Jones             Vero Beach           FL    1:26:49 F      50  F5054  104   12:05 1:37  45:09   0:40 27:20         
105   236 Matt Mahoney               Melbourne            FL    1:26:49 M      62  M6064  105   15:10 2:01  44:03   0:36 25:02         
106   282 Elliot Neal                Tampa                FL    1:26:53 M      28  M2529  106   10:53 1:47  44:47   0:44 28:44         
107   124 Leslie Faletra             Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:26:57 F      55  F5559  107   11:38 1:35  45:59   0:58 26:48         
108   467 Gorman Thomas                                         1:27:05 M      40  M4044  108   9:56  2:00  44:54   1:19 28:57         
109   162 Jamie Guth                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:27:14 F      37  F3539  109   9:26  1:41  47:43   0:44 27:42         
110   333 Carrie Rodriguez           Indialantic          FL    1:27:14 F      34  F3034  110   10:26 1:52  46:42   1:01 27:16         
111   182 Tom Hoffman                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:27:18 M      65  M6569  111   10:55 2:03  44:35   1:06 28:41         
112   475 Jin Taniguchi                                         1:27:27 M      39  M3539  112   13:32 2:00  44:16   1:18 26:22         
113   376 Rob Smedley                Ormond Beach         FL    1:27:29 M      54  M5054  113   13:02 1:55  42:13   0:40 29:40         
114   145 Keith Gentile              Riverton             UT    1:27:40 M      58  M5559  114   11:07 3:09  43:48   1:18 28:20         
115   30  Jesse Bernard              Lake Mary            FL    1:27:46 M      35  M3539  115   14:14 1:17  46:37   0:38 25:02         
116   205 Carol Koiro                Vero Beach           FL    1:27:54 F      52  F5054  116   12:10 1:47  44:41   0:40 28:38         
117   347 Jim Rufrano                Mount Dora           FL    1:28:03 M      44  CLD40  117   12:15 1:53  41:56   0:54 31:07         
118   150 Ryan Gomiela               Melbourne            FL    1:28:06 M      31  MFATT  118   12:44 2:08  44:48   1:19 27:09         
119   255 Timothy McGee              Palm Bay             FL    1:28:18 M      36  M3539  119   12:06 1:57  47:25   0:47 26:06         
120   221 Denise Larson              Durham               NC    1:28:23 F      57  F5559  120   12:43 2:11  43:38   0:47 29:06         
121   41  Jennifer Bleakley          Merritt Island       FL    1:28:24 F      42  F4044  121   13:29 2:18  42:35   0:52 29:13         
122   455 Roy Amos                   Melbourne            FL    1:28:27 M      49  M4549  122   12:46 2:53  43:45   2:02 27:03         
123   18  Kira Ball                  Daytona Beach        FL    1:28:33 F      28  F2529  123   11:13 2:07  50:11   1:04 23:59         
124   407 Guy Thibodeau              Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:28:35 M      62  M6064  124   12:07 2:21  44:08   1:13 28:47         
125   149 Laura Golitko              Cambridge            MA    1:28:50 F      34  F3034  125   12:32 3:18  46:31   1:25 25:06         
126   110 Caroline Driscoll          Orlando              FL    1:28:53 F      46  F4549  126   12:52 2:01  44:18   1:09 28:36         
127   418 Karen Veit                 Orlando              FL    1:28:55 F      43  F4044  127   12:54 2:21  47:01   1:21 25:20         
128   226 Adam Liddle                Rockledge            FL    1:29:02 M      41  M4044  128   12:58 2:53  46:03   1:10 26:00         
129   7   Joseph Alcorn              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:29:07 M      49  M4549  129   12:43 2:36  43:03   1:01 29:47         
130   45  Randy Boozer               Melbourne            FL    1:29:12 M      48  M4549  130   11:40 2:27  45:22   1:04 28:41         
131   168 Zachary Harris             Melbourne            FL    1:29:17 M      29  M2529  131   10:52 2:11  48:50   0:49 26:37         
132   218 Wilmet Lanier              Jupiter              FL    1:29:29 M      45  M4549  132   10:40 2:15  45:31   1:27 29:39         
133   319 Jonathan Reed              Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:29:36 M      54  M5054  133   12:27 2:06  48:02   0:56 26:07         
134   470 Sophia Levensaler                                     1:29:39 F      27  F2529  134   12:20 2:58  45:25   1:41 27:16         
135   342 Jack Rosser                Oakland              FL    1:29:53 M      13  M1014  135   9:14  1:31  50:20   0:46 28:04         
136   81  Tristram Colket            Vero Beach           FL    1:30:04 M      40  M4044  136   10:49 2:00  42:58   1:07 33:10         
137   115 Sandy Earnest              Orlando              FL    1:30:07 F      47  F4549  137   11:15 2:13  42:35   1:27 32:39         
138   26  Dylan Beitel               Titusville           FL    1:30:16 M      21  M2024  138   10:10 1:37  46:19   1:26 30:46         
139   8   Sean Alcorn                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:30:17 M      19  M1519  139   10:44 2:05  50:02   0:37 26:51         
140   264 Matthew Milhoan            Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:30:26 M      27  M2529  140   15:51 2:20  41:34   0:57 29:47         
141   180 Jeff Hizer                 Palm Bay             FL    1:30:28 M      51  M5054  141   11:58 2:20  46:35   1:12 28:24         
142   164 Stephanie Hahn             Orchid               FL    1:30:48 F      64  F6064  142   11:54 2:44  49:05   1:12 25:54         
143   61  Mike Callihan              West Melbourne       FL    1:30:52 M      49  M4549  143   14:41 2:47  40:59   1:24 31:04         
144   277 Peg Murphy                 Jensen Beach         FL    1:30:58 F      51  F5054  144   12:49 2:17  45:56   1:00 28:59         
145   82  Team Combat                                           1:31:18            RELAYM 145   9:25  1:29  52:48   0:31 27:06         
146   50  Jerry Brown                Apopka               FL    1:31:23 M      54  M5054  146   15:21 2:57  42:47   1:30 28:51         
147   269 Jennifer Montemayor        Orlando              FL    1:31:24 F      44  F4044  147   13:17 2:05  46:56   1:12 27:55         
148   422 Barbara Wach               Miami                FL    1:31:40 F      56  F5559  149   11:56 1:55  48:35   1:10 28:06         
149   156 David Grider               Indialantic          FL    1:31:43 M      56  M5559  150   15:08 2:23  42:56   1:16 30:02         
150   276 Stacy Mueller              Vero Beach           FL    1:31:47 F      48  F4549  151   9:59  2:11  48:20   1:32 29:47         
151   13  Joseph Avila               Melbourne            FL    1:31:53 M      33  MELITE 152   11:31 3:27  51:29   1:13 24:15         
152   338 Francisco Rosado           Palm Bay             FL    1:32:01 M      59  M5559  153   13:40 2:14  44:21   1:20 30:29         
153   245 Matthew Marunde            Watertown            MA    1:32:22 M      26  M2529  154   17:35 2:51  47:14   0:32 24:12         
154   279 Team Murray                                           1:32:22            RELAYC 155   13:00 1:29  42:00   0:59 28:57 6:00    
155   56  Alan Caetano               Satellite Beach      FL    1:32:44 M      51  MELITE 156   11:33 2:03  49:21   1:00 28:49         
156   386 Mark Stedman               Orlando              FL    1:32:50 M      43  M4044  157   13:02 2:54  42:03   1:22 33:31         
157   222 Blake Lavender             Sorrento             FL    1:32:56 M      41  M4044  158   13:49 2:11  47:22   0:36 29:00         
158   360 Craig Schmauss             Indialantic          FL    1:33:04 M      56  M5559  159   9:45  2:29  46:25   1:26 33:01         
159   287 Piotr Nowak                Jupiter              FL    1:33:10 M      31  M3034  160   14:04 2:19  46:48   1:48 28:12         
160   58  Leslie Cain                Orlando              FL    1:33:14 F      57  F5559  161   11:45 2:19  46:47   1:28 30:58         
161   213 Katie Laing                Indialantic          FL    1:33:16 F      46  F4549  162   9:33  2:26  51:23   1:44 28:12         
162   170 Jon Hays                   Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:17 M      49  CLD40  163   12:37 2:43  45:33   1:06 31:20         
163   297 Michael Pannucci           Satellite Beach      FL    1:33:33 M      37  M3539  164   12:43 2:22  48:45   1:26 28:19         
164   122 Al Etienne                 Melbourne            FL    1:33:36 M      47  M4549  165   14:03 2:27  44:04   2:43 30:22         
165   211 Ian Kruse                  Indialantic          FL    1:33:39 M      24  MELITE 166   12:54 3:31  47:19   0:48 29:09         
166   88  Andy Cox                   Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:40 M      55  M5559  167   13:47 2:05  40:24   1:20 36:05         
167   246 Tim Marunde                Indialantic          FL    1:33:45 M      39  M3539  168   16:44 2:47  47:54   0:32 25:51         
168   473 Sosuke Nakamura                                       1:33:52 M      43  M4044  169   15:53 3:10  47:06   2:07 25:39         
169   1   Brett Abbott               Ocala                FL    1:33:56 M      31  M3034  170   12:20 2:03  52:36   1:25 25:34         
170   403 Philip Tanner              Winter Park          FL    1:33:59 M      57  M5559  171   10:42 2:25  47:42   1:53 31:18         
171   399 Meg Sweetland              Vero Beach           FL    1:34:05 F      45  F4549  172   11:36 2:19  48:27   1:03 30:42         
172   167 Benjamin Harris            Melbourne            FL    1:34:06 M      35  M3539  173   12:49 3:23  49:46   0:59 27:10         
173   144 Anonymous Participant      Ocala                FL    1:34:08 F      37  F3539  174   11:42 3:27  45:44   1:54 31:23         
174   265 Chris Miller               Satellite Beach      FL    1:34:14 M      68  M6569  175   13:42 1:50  44:43   1:18 32:44         
175   244 Daniel Marunde             Dubuque              IA    1:34:16 M      40  M4044  176   13:46 2:48  49:23   0:56 27:25         
176   172 Andrew Heath               West Melbourne       FL    1:34:25 M      33  M3034  177   13:25 2:44  50:14   1:07 26:56         
177   200 Scott Kirschner            Celebration          FL    1:34:26 M      55  M5559  178   12:32 3:17  48:59   2:03 27:37         
178   136 Joshua Futch               Tampa                FL    1:34:31 M      31  M3034  179   12:36 2:23  46:51   1:06 31:37         
179   6   Daryl Adkins               Indialantic          FL    1:34:35 M      52  M5054  180   11:59 1:58  44:31   1:01 35:07         
180   204 Joshua Knight              Indialantic          FL    1:34:45 M      18  M1519  181   11:11 2:38  55:16   0:52 24:50         
181   471 Sam Goodwin                                           1:34:56 M      24  M2024  182   12:03 3:47  50:46   0:59 27:23         
182   177 Neil Heskel                Vero Beach           FL    1:35:02 M      65  M6569  183   12:40 2:45  48:05   1:08 30:25         
183   336 Tricia Romesberg           Satellite Beach      FL    1:35:06 F      46  F4549  184   14:26 2:52  43:22   2:06 32:22         
184   215 Teresa Lance               Orlando              FL    1:35:27 F      45  F4549  185   14:14 2:24  49:22   1:51 27:38         
185   426 Brenda Walker              Boynton Beach        FL    1:35:30 F      52  F5054  186   14:14 3:22  45:51   1:51 30:14         
186   337 Rick Romolo                Vero Beach           FL    1:35:36 M      43  CLD40  187   15:58 2:41  46:27   1:14 29:18         
187   311 Mauricio Pinilla           Orlando              FL    1:35:40 M      50  M5054  188   14:41 4:22  47:19   2:13 27:06         
188   463 Jason Brown                                           1:35:44 M      31  MFATT  189   16:00 4:05  46:50   1:27 27:24         
189   181 Lauren Hodges              Satellite Beach      FL    1:35:51 F      35  F3539  190   12:23 3:14  51:11   1:23 27:42         
190   179 Randy Hines                Grant                FL    1:36:03 M      47  M4549  191   12:17 3:06  48:07   1:21 31:14         
191   67  Loyde Carpenter            Palm Bay             FL    1:36:04 M      58  M5559  192   15:15 2:31  48:18   1:32 28:30         
192   369 Alex Sharp                 Orlando              FL    1:36:07 M      40  CLD40  193   10:51 2:55  46:11   0:59 35:13         
193   228 Alex Lipford               Satellite Beach      FL    1:36:11 M      26  M2529  194   15:09 4:02  48:50   1:06 27:06         
194   457 Jessica Dent               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:36:15 F      33  F3034  195   10:27 2:02  49:45   1:00 33:03         
195   241 Kayla Manning              Orlando              FL    1:36:19 F      34  F3034  196   16:30 2:28  48:03   0:54 28:26         
196   330 Michael Robinson           Orlando              FL    1:36:23 M      39  M3539  197   14:09 2:32  44:17   1:03 34:26         
197   309 Steve Picerne              Satellite Beach      FL    1:36:27 M      58  M5559  198   10:23 2:16  46:21   1:52 35:37         
198   413 Creighton Trott            Indialantic          FL    1:36:33 M      26  MFATT  199   10:36 2:58  58:58   0:54 23:10         
199   400 Jillian Sweetland          Vero Beach           FL    1:36:34 F      14  F1014  200   10:08 2:34  53:22   0:48 29:44         
200   339 Jeff Roselip               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:36:36 M      51  CLD40  202   13:41 2:52  45:43   1:54 32:28         
201   448 Richard Wurzler            Mims                 FL    1:36:36 M      54  M5054  201   14:11 2:42  47:00   2:19 30:25         
202   90  The Really Useful Tri Team                            1:36:39            RELAYC 203   13:06 1:34  49:28   0:38 31:56         
203   461 Christopher Sovada                                    1:36:41 M      46  M4549  204   11:26 2:57  46:37   1:00 34:43         
204   404 Chuck Tanner               Indialantic          FL    1:36:49 M      60  M6064  205   9:34  2:17  42:19   2:43 39:58         
205   425 Lucinda Walker             Melbourne            FL    1:36:51 F      48  F4549  206   12:55 2:24  49:15   1:09 31:10         
206   438 Sheri Whitaker             Maitland             FL    1:37:00 F      59  F5559  207   13:46 3:29  48:44   1:36 29:28         
207   31  Janet Berner               Merritt Island       FL    1:37:04 F      57  F5559  208   14:42 3:13  49:51   1:10 28:11         
208   401 Kristin Swenson            Melbourne            FL    1:37:08 F      47  F4549  209   13:36 3:03  45:36   1:15 33:40         
209   423 Gerard Wach                Miami                FL    1:37:10 M      62  M6064  210   12:59 2:30  49:42   1:46 30:14         
210   412 Christine Tripodi          Melbourne Beach      FL    1:37:19 F      48  F4549  211   14:16 2:53  50:05   1:29 28:38         
211   387 Katie Steward              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:37:32 F      27  F2529  212   12:37 1:57  48:32   1:04 33:25         
212   143 Ken Gardner                Orlando              FL    1:37:47 M      60  M6064  213   12:11 2:47  46:59   1:52 34:01         
213   49  Sarah Bristol              Vero Beach           FL    1:37:48 F      43  F4044  214   14:23 3:13  47:40   1:53 30:42         
214   384 Noelle Spielman            Melbourne            FL    1:38:09 F      31  F3034  215   12:41 1:55  51:31   1:03 31:01         
215   135 Robin Fratto               Merritt Island       FL    1:38:16 F      54  F5054  216   12:05 2:19  51:15   1:27 31:12         
216   367 Stuart Shafer              Vero Beach           FL    1:38:28 M      57  M5559  217   12:07 2:12  47:37   1:40 34:55         
217   108 Rob Donovan                Merritt Island       FL    1:38:44 M      37  M3539  218   14:24 3:00  50:13   0:55 30:14         
218   84  Carol Connolly             Melbourne Beach      FL    1:38:49 F      60  F6064  219   13:57 2:27  46:12   1:28 34:47         
219   55  Curtis Byrd                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:38:52 M      62  M6064  220   13:10 3:35  48:40   0:51 32:38         
220   165 Lisa Hamelin               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:38:57 F      46  F4549  221   11:48 2:09  51:20   1:13 32:29         
221   40  Herbert Blauel             Satellite Beach      FL    1:39:06 M      71  M7074  222   15:45 2:02  49:40   1:21 30:21         
222   146 Biata Glionna              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:39:17 F      25  F2529  223   12:54 2:39  52:17   0:37 30:52         
223   214 Bruce Lampman              Orlando              FL    1:39:28 M      65  M6569  224   16:12 2:45  47:34   1:16 31:42         
224   314 Antonio Pons               Tallahassee          FL    1:39:28 M      30  M3034  225   11:32 3:20  49:03   1:09 34:25         
225   100 Roy DeYoung                Palm Bay             FL    1:39:37 M      48  M4549  226   12:16 5:24  49:11   2:59 29:49         
226   335 Richard Romans             Grant                FL    1:39:45 M      55  M5559  228   13:06 3:06  48:18   1:41 33:37         
227   415 Jessica Upchurch           Vero Beach           FL    1:39:45 F      36  F3539  227   11:53 2:57  47:12   2:19 35:25         
228   178 Angela Heyne               Orlando              FL    1:39:48 F      52  F5054  229   14:05 2:41  46:24   1:33 35:08         
229   331 Hope Robinson              Orlando              FL    1:39:55 F      35  F3539  230   13:00 2:22  49:13   1:34 33:49         
230   93  Connor Culhane             Orange City          FL    1:40:01 M      14  M1014  232   10:59 4:03  47:51   3:35 33:35         
231   468 Mignogna Jill                                         1:40:01 F      55  F5559  231   13:34 2:18  47:26   1:21 35:25         
232   43  Jeff Boos                  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:40:09 M      47  M4549  233   14:51 3:17  43:27   1:14 37:22         
233   51  Erik Bryan                 Melbourne            FL    1:40:11 M      30  M3034  235   11:01 2:18  53:37   1:18 32:00         
234   392 Van Strickland             Rockledge            FL    1:40:11 M      54  M5054  234   12:25 4:31  49:30   1:41 32:06         
235   322 Debra Rescott              Merritt Island       FL    1:40:14 F      59  F5559  236   12:20 2:31  52:06   1:22 31:57         
236   105 Anne Dockery               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:40:20 F      69  F6569  237   17:02 2:41  53:32   0:45 26:21         
237   321 Barnes Reiney              Mobile               AL    1:40:24 M      44  M4044  238   12:29 3:01  50:02   1:19 31:34 2:00    
238   398 Sara Sutton                Indialantic          FL    1:40:30 F      16  F1519  239   9:59  2:54  57:43   0:51 29:05         
239   436 Kimberly Whetsel           West Palm Beach      FL    1:40:31 F      41  F4044  240   13:01 2:31  51:20   1:49 31:52         
240   393 Mike Stroz                 Orlando              FL    1:40:35 M      42  MFATT  241   11:51 2:46  54:30   0:51 30:38         
241   117 Christopher Ehster         Jupiter              FL    1:41:03 M      56  M5559  243   13:11 3:14  49:05   1:27 34:08         
242   232 Amy Maccoy                 Vero Beach           FL    1:41:03 F      43  F4044  242   12:06 3:39  51:16   2:06 31:58         
243   126 Verena Faure               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:41:11 F      51  FFATT  244   13:58 2:22  51:38   0:43 32:32         
244   439 Gregory Whitaker           Indialantic          FL    1:41:14 M      33  M3034  245   12:56 3:12  53:26   0:43 30:58         
245   230 Craig Lorenzini            Palm Bay             FL    1:41:23 M      60  M6064  246   15:19 2:31  47:09   1:45 34:41         
246   74  Liz Cerow                  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:41:36 F      65  F6569  247   13:04 2:50  53:18   0:59 31:28         
247   87  Renee Corbett              Melbourne            FL    1:41:39 F      45  F4549  248   16:23 2:55  48:22   2:40 31:23         
248   225 David Leacock              Melbourne            FL    1:41:41 M      70  M7074  249   12:19 1:59  47:35   1:04 38:46         
249   12  Ashleigh Anderlik          Palm Harbor          FL    1:41:43 F      35  F3539  250   13:41 2:42  51:55   2:10 31:16         
250   171 Misty Haystead             St. Cloud            FL    1:41:58 F      31  F3034  251   13:44 2:21  53:11   1:41 31:03         
251   275 Justin Morton              Melbourne            FL    1:42:02 M      37  M3539  252   15:02 3:13  47:33   1:47 34:29         
252   381 Mike Sombeck               Orlando              FL    1:42:14 M      56  M5559  253   13:16 3:45  48:43   2:57 33:35         
253   296 James Palmer-Smith         Indialantic          FL    1:42:31 M      61  M6064  254   13:05 4:05  51:41   2:02 31:41         
254   112 Thomas DuBrule             Ormond Beach         FL    1:42:52 M      50  M5054  255   9:28  2:21  45:39   1:19 44:06         
255   293 Erik Olson                 Jupiter              FL    1:43:03 M      72  M7074  256   15:51 2:49  44:50   1:42 37:54         
256   388 Thomas Stokes              Melbourne            FL    1:43:09 M      68  M6569  257   13:09 4:30  50:48   2:52 31:53         
257   79  Peter Cohen                Longwood             FL    1:43:17 M      33  M3034  258   14:25 2:46  50:50   2:35 32:43         
258   345 Jose Rubio                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:43:22 M      65  M6569  259   16:01 2:10  53:36   1:35 30:03         
259   95  Tom Daly                   Vero Beach           FL    1:43:32 M      76  M7579  260   13:39 2:54  45:54   1:52 39:14         
260   197 Alex King                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:43:32 M      25  MFATT  261   13:35 3:51  58:07   1:08 26:53         
261   350 Team Ohana                                            1:43:35            RELAYF 262   14:46 2:20  50:57   0:52 34:41         
262   254 Joseph McElroy             Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:43:48 M      41  M4044  263   12:35 3:11  51:11   1:48 35:04         
263   89  Alex Craig                 Viera                FL    1:43:53 M      52  M5054  264   14:59 2:25  47:24   2:01 37:06         
264   2   Jeanne Abbott              Reddick              FL    1:44:00 F      58  F5559  267   19:01 2:07  53:52   1:27 27:36         
265   54  Jason Byars                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:44:00 M      45  M4549  265   14:38 4:49  49:40   2:16 32:40         
266   113 Andrew Dugan               Satellite Beach      FL    1:44:00 M      28  M2529  266   14:13 4:49  49:29   2:22 33:09         
267   48  Thomas Breiding            Orlando              FL    1:44:28 M      55  M5559  268   14:22 5:29  48:04   3:26 33:09         
268   120 Lauren Eisen               Winter Park          FL    1:44:30 F      13  F1014  269   9:12  3:00  57:30   0:52 33:58         
269   362 David Scholl               Melbourne            FL    1:44:34 M      54  M5054  270   12:31 3:34  51:35   1:43 35:13         
270   78  Carl Cirillo               Maitland             FL    1:44:36 M      47  M4549  271   12:39 2:56  50:04   2:09 36:50         
271   365 Lew Schwartz               Melbourne            FL    1:44:48 M      54  M5054  272   15:33 2:38  49:35   1:40 35:23         
272   283 Emily Neilson              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:44:54 F      25  F2529  273   12:50 2:55  52:09   0:48 36:14         
273   68  Don Carter                 Indialantic          FL    1:45:09 M      47  M4549  274   13:02 4:05  48:05   1:35 38:25         
274   394 Tom Studstill              Melbourne            FL    1:45:11 M      55  M5559  275   13:09 3:14  49:35   1:44 37:32         
275   260 Robert Melsom              St. Petersburg       FL    1:45:22 M      57  M5559  276   10:48 3:10  51:53   2:44 36:49         
276   119 Jerry Eisen                Winter Park          FL    1:45:23 M      46  M4549  277   12:50 4:12  49:02   1:52 37:29         
277   294 Dianne ONeal               Orlando              FL    1:45:23 F      53  ATH40  278   13:05 2:55  48:48   1:15 39:22         
278   46  Steven Bourland            Lutz                 FL    1:45:28 M      27  M2529  279   13:09 2:49  53:25   1:23 34:44         
279   454 Patti Boswell              West Melbourne       FL    1:45:48 F      52  F5054  280   16:38 3:07  52:44   1:09 32:13         
280   52  Andrew Bryan               Indialantic          FL    1:45:51 M      28  M2529  281   13:54 2:49  54:07   0:33 34:30         
281   14  Matt Badolato              Indialantic          FL    1:46:15 M      30  MFATT  282   13:12 4:15  1:00:04 1:04 27:43         
282   203 Julie Knight               Indialantic          FL    1:46:50 F      50  F5054  283   13:11 3:42  57:04   1:21 31:35         
283   290 Jeffrey Olsen              Indialantic          FL    1:47:03 M      25  MFATT  284   12:45 4:23  57:08   1:45 31:04         
284   267 Jason Milton               Hilliard             FL    1:47:11 M      43  CLD40  285   17:00 3:03  53:39   1:15 32:15         
285   312 Liliana Pinilla-Garcia     Orlando              FL    1:47:24 F      47  F4549  286   16:00 3:47  51:49   1:49 34:02         
286   272 David Morgan               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:47:32 M      47  MFATT  287   13:04 2:57  55:31   0:51 35:11         
287   66  Anonymous Participant      Satellite Beach      FL    1:47:54 F      35  ATH39  288   12:44 3:07  47:27   1:45 42:53         
288   317 Mark Reagan                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:47:57 M      64  M6064  289   16:05 3:52  52:38   1:02 34:22         
289   440 Jeremy White               Palm Bay             FL    1:48:03 M      25  M2529  290   14:35 3:07  54:11   1:21 34:51         
290   390 Aster Stowell              Lakeland             FL    1:48:26 F      55  F5559  291   16:28 2:50  49:06   2:41 37:24         
291   176 John Henderson             Rockledge            FL    1:48:46 M      27  MFATT  292   15:38 4:58  54:17   3:50 30:04         
292   395 Robert Sukolsky            Melbourne Beach      FL    1:48:46 M      61  M6064  293   12:06 3:03  49:37   1:47 42:15         
293   53  Jeb Buterbaugh             Parkland             FL    1:48:50 M      61  MFATT  294   16:45 3:53  51:49   1:38 34:47         
294   326 Adelyn Richgels            Orlando              FL    1:48:56 F      13  F1014  295   11:39 2:55  59:11   0:50 34:23         
295   444 Mary Wills                 Cape Canaveral       FL    1:49:16 F      58  F5559  296   13:18 3:19  48:31   2:09 42:02         
296   109 Patricia Draper            Vero Beach           FL    1:49:42 F      62  F6064  297   17:51 2:36  50:15   2:02 37:01         
297   123 Cynthia Falardeau          Vero Beach           FL    1:50:11 F      52  ATH40  298   14:19 2:24  49:10   1:35 42:45         
298   69  Cierra Carter              Indialantic          FL    1:50:14 F      24  F2024  299   18:06 3:58  50:25   1:35 36:12         
299   16  Wendy Baker                Riverton             UT    1:50:17 F      43  F4044  300   16:02 4:11  55:19   1:17 33:31         
300   242 Adrian Manso               Melbourne            FL    1:50:41 M      38  MFATT  301   14:14 4:22  58:06   1:10 32:52         
301   187 Cory Hughes                Midlothian           VA    1:50:50 M      35  CLD39  302   16:17 4:15  54:13   0:24 35:44         
302   227 Michael Linder             Palm Bay             FL    1:50:50 M      57  M5559  303   11:49 5:45  52:37   2:37 38:05         
303   446 Tony Wood                  Sebastian            FL    1:50:54 M      50  CLD40  304   16:30 5:00  47:05   2:50 39:30         
304   343 Team Two Pineapples                                   1:51:17            RELAYM 305   12:19 2:45  52:23   0:56 42:56         
305   389 Debra Stokes               Melbourne            FL    1:51:23 F      61  F6064  306   16:14 3:26  58:46   2:13 30:45         
306   102 Cory Dibble                Melbourne            FL    1:51:37 M      31  CLD39  307   14:34 2:58  53:55   1:41 38:31         
307   359 Rebecca Schenck            Cocoa                FL    1:51:40 F      36  F3539  308   10:01 3:49  1:01:52 2:46 33:13         
308   138 Chuck Galy                 West Melbourne       FL    1:51:55 M      66  M6569  309   21:58 7:40  54:29   2:19 25:32         
309   217 Thomas Lange               Sebastian            FL    1:52:09 M      35  CLD39  310   13:20 2:48  55:47   0:56 39:20         
310   320 Roberta Reed               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:52:14 F      56  F5559  311   11:32 2:44  1:00:26 0:59 36:36         
311   427 Julie Walters              Orlando              FL    1:52:36 F      36  F3539  312   14:13 4:04  57:46   1:34 35:01         
312   186 Chris Hughes               Indialantic          FL    1:52:52 M      37  CLD39  313   16:20 4:16  52:01   2:31 35:45 2:00    
313   104 Allan Dobson               Vero Beach           FL    1:52:55 M      43  M4044  314   12:38 2:46  57:16   0:57 39:21         
314   212 Amy Lacy                   Indialantic          FL    1:53:16 F      63  F6064  315   19:21 3:06  53:34   2:08 35:08         
315   397 Scott Sutherland           Rockledge            FL    1:53:25 M      52  M5054  316   17:45 3:18  57:39   1:39 33:06         
316   25  Lynne Bazinet              Orlando              FL    1:53:37 F      65  F6569  317   16:02 3:25  56:28   1:51 35:52         
317   465 Dean Murphy                                           1:53:39 M      51  MFATT  318   12:58 4:31  1:00:34 3:05 32:32         
318   249 Mark Mathews               Indialantic          FL    1:54:03 M      53  M5054  319   8:52  2:31  59:10   1:46 41:46         
319   234 Susan Mack                 Orlando              FL    1:54:05 F      56  ATH40  320   13:56 3:16  49:15   2:45 44:55         
320   391 Donald Strickland          Palm Bay             FL    1:54:14 M      43  CLD40  321   13:51 5:07  54:58   2:33 37:47         
321   28  Anastasia Belock           Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:54:27 F      24  F2024  322   12:55 3:04                             
322   323 Nydia Reyes                St. Cloud            FL    1:54:33 F      46  F4549  323   16:01 4:20  58:28   1:41 34:04         
323   433 Joseph Werner              Melbourne            FL    1:55:09 M      60  M6064  324   15:23 3:31  53:55   1:25 40:57         
324   385 Richard Sprawls            Merritt Island       FL    1:55:24 M      68  M6569  325   12:13 4:39  53:47   1:59 42:47         
325   70  Diane Caruso               Grant-Valkaria       FL    1:55:35 F      59  F5559  326   13:33 3:10  55:16   1:51 41:46         
326   431 Stephanie Weber            Apopka               FL    1:56:26 F      43  F4044  328   16:04 3:40  53:34   1:56 41:14         
327   458 Michael Napoli             Winter Garden        FL    1:56:52 M      52  M5054  329   15:46 4:27  51:46   9:13 35:43         
328   303 Melissa Peacock            Palm Bay             FL    1:57:04 F      29  F2529  330   13:49 4:12  1:07:22 3:10 28:34         
329   424 Debra Walker               Vero Beach           FL    1:57:24 F      51  F5054  331   17:19 5:53  55:51   1:35 36:48         
330   116 Preston Edelstein          Melbourne            FL    1:58:22 M      64  M6064  332   16:25 4:16  43:52   2:11 51:40         
331   235 Iris Madison               Vero Beach           FL    1:58:22 F      61  F6064  333   14:29 5:06  1:04:28 3:07 31:14         
332   199 Cindy Kirkpatrick          Hobe Sound           FL    1:58:26 F      54  F5054  334   19:14 3:16  51:28   1:55 42:34         
333   273 Yena Morgan                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:58:29 F      46  FFATT  335   13:49 4:58  1:07:06 1:04 31:35         
334   153 Wendy Graff                Ormond Beach         FL    1:58:31 F      57  F5559  336   15:16 4:08  57:43   1:55 39:32         
335   128 Molly Ferm                 Jupiter              FL    1:58:47 F      52  F5054  337   15:23 3:21  55:53   3:12 40:59         
336   184 Mack Houston               Merritt Island       FL    1:58:52 M      38  CLD39  338   15:11 3:34  52:38   1:04 46:26         
337   47  Robin Bradley              Cary                 NC    1:58:55 F      60  F6064  339   15:31 3:29  57:09   1:04 41:45         
338   174 Elizabeth Heinz            Fairfax              VA    1:58:57 F      27  F2529  340   15:00 2:29  56:14   1:29 43:48         
339   92  James Culhane              Orange City          FL    1:58:59 M      55  M5559  341   13:54 7:34  56:51   1:45 38:56         
340   229 Tom Loback                 Melbourne            FL    1:59:07 M      69  M6569  342   13:31 3:52  56:59   2:00 42:48         
341   474 Team Takamura Inter                             FL    2:00:06            RELAYF 343   15:48 1:59  1:05:43 0:30 36:08         
342   449 Kim Zastenik               Port St. Lucie       FL    2:00:29 F      51  F5054  344   13:06 3:47  57:45   1:37 44:16         
343   332 Kenia Rodriguez            Loxahatchee          FL    2:00:59 F      35  F3539  345   19:42 5:10  56:31   2:04 37:35         
344   231 Adam Lucker                Palm Bay             FL    2:02:55 M      47  M4549  346   16:26 4:03  58:04   1:12 43:12         
345   375 Michael Sitowitz           Mims                 FL    2:02:57 M      53  M5054  347   15:43 3:57  56:21   1:30 45:28         
346   216 Joseph Landon              Clermont             FL    2:03:03 M      75  M7579  348   20:00 2:54  53:26   1:57 44:48         
347   131 Juliet Fletcher            Cocoa                FL    2:03:40 F      60  F6064  349   12:05 3:27  55:52   1:55 50:24         
348   196 Cory King                  Melbourne            FL    2:04:08 M      30  M3034  350   21:51 3:34  1:03:39 1:13 33:53         
349   383 Diane Spicer               Tampa                FL    2:05:52 F      65  F6569  351   18:59 5:06  1:01:13 1:54 38:42         
350   299 Natalie Papantoniou        Melbourne            FL    2:06:23 F      25  F2529  352   17:33 4:10  1:13:50 0:53 30:00         
351   75  Cathy Chapman              Melbourne            FL    2:07:03 F      55  ATH40  353   16:53 3:32  58:09   1:50 46:41         
352   325 Kendra Richgels            Orlando              FL    2:08:24 F      45  F4549  354   11:02 3:19  1:15:49 1:32 36:43         
353   97  William Denis              Cape Canaveral       FL    2:09:06 M      42  M4044  355   19:10 3:44  57:29   1:15 47:31         
354   34  Tracy Biolos               Melbourne            FL    2:09:21 F      56  F5559  356   18:34 7:11  1:02:57 1:05 39:37         
355   270 Willy Moolenaar            Indialantic          FL    2:11:05 F      76  F7579  357   20:33 3:43  1:03:24 1:28 41:59         
356   247 Jenna Matheny              Melbourne            FL    2:11:56 F      31  F3034  358   15:34 3:04  1:14:07 0:51 38:22         
357   402 Jeffrey Szeman             Melbourne            FL    2:12:31 M      37  MFATT  359   17:02 7:03  1:00:47 4:32 43:08         
358   327 D. Richgels                Orlando              FL    2:14:26 F      11  F1014  360   13:07 3:45  1:19:17 1:18 37:00         
359   289 Susie OConnell             Melbourne            FL    2:14:40 F      65  F6569  361   19:14 3:52  1:03:50 1:57 45:49         
360   118 Kim Eisen                  Winter Park          FL    2:16:06 F      48  F4549  362   15:23 8:18  1:04:38 2:50 45:00         
361   166 Gary Hames                 Palm Bay             FL    2:16:30 M      69  M6569  363   18:47 5:32  1:11:15 3:23 37:34         
362   460 William Aquino                                        2:18:05 M      61  M6064  364   24:42 5:29  1:00:19 1:34 46:03         
363   291 Ken Olsen                  Indialantic          FL    2:19:05 M      59  M5559  365   18:35 7:34  1:05:40 1:43 45:35         
364   371 Robert Sielski             Melbourne Beach      FL    2:21:41 M      75  M7579  366   20:28 4:31  1:08:55 1:31 46:18         
365   441 Daniel Wilkey              Melbourne Beach      FL    2:23:50 M      49  M4549  367   18:05 5:08  1:07:41 2:02 50:56         
366   208 David Kreisberg            Melbourne Beach      FL    2:33:01 M      69  M6569  368   22:06 11:10 1:00:54 4:25 54:29         
367   248 Jo-Ellen Mathews           Indialantic          FL    2:34:07 F      52  F5054  369   17:07 4:25  1:15:50 1:49 54:59         
368   302 Kevin Paulson              Sunset Beach         CA    2:35:33 M      55  M5559  370   27:39 7:13  1:03:54 2:36 54:13         
369   251 Melissa McAvoy             Melbourne            FL    2:36:00 F      47  ATH40  371   15:47 2:28  1:32:59 1:14 43:34         

Embed Code