Results For
2017 USA Triathlon Youth and Junior National Championships

Liberty Township, OH 45044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Chip       Gender Age City              State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division Team Name                                                    
                           Time                                                          Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Place                                                                          
===== ==== =============== ========== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ============================================================ 
1     1216 B. Legg         0:29:20.59 M      12  Tampa             FL    US      0:03:05 1:33 0:01:31 0:16:35 22.4 mph 0:00:57 0:07:13 5:49  1        M 12-12  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
2     1215 D. Oliver       0:29:53.45 M      12  Lake Forest Park  WA    US      0:03:09 1:34 0:01:46 0:17:00 21.8 mph 0:01:06 0:06:53 5:33  2        M 12-12  Seattle Elite Tri Club                                       
3     1213 K. Lorinc       0:29:56.62 M      12  Plano             TX    US      0:03:41 1:50 0:01:38 0:16:40 22.4 mph 0:01:05 0:06:53 5:33  3        M 12-12  Playtri                                                      
4     1218 J. Plumb        0:30:00.94 M      12  Des Moines        IA    US      0:03:24 1:42 0:01:33 0:17:06 21.8 mph 0:00:56 0:07:03 5:41  4        M 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
5     1214 R. Vannerson    0:30:02.65 M      12  Sugar Land        TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:01:36 0:17:09 21.7 mph 0:00:53 0:06:46 5:28  5        M 12-12  MindRight Multi-Sports                                       
6     1265 E. Mahrous      0:30:09.40 M      11  Sioux Falls       SD    US      0:03:17 1:39 0:01:38 0:16:55 22 mph   0:00:55 0:07:24 5:58  1        M 11-11  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
7     1331 A. Birchmier    0:30:18.90 F      12  Ankeny            IA    US      0:03:11 1:36 0:01:36 0:17:07 21.7 mph 0:00:55 0:07:30 6:03  1        F 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
8     1338 S. Burnette     0:30:22.11 F      12  Dalton            GA    US      0:03:24 1:42 0:01:37 0:17:01 21.8 mph 0:00:55 0:07:25 5:59  2        F 12-12  Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                            
9     1330 J. Francis      0:30:45.67 F      12  Huntersville      NC    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:01:35 0:16:58 22 mph   0:01:02 0:07:34 6:06  3        F 12-12  Trillium Multisport                                          
10    1266 P. Evans        0:31:05.35 M      11  Midlothian        VA    US      0:03:46 1:53 0:01:39 0:17:18 21.6 mph 0:00:57 0:07:27 6:00  2        M 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
11    1217 S. Sharpe       0:31:13.49 M      12  Greensboro        NC    US      0:03:17 1:38 0:01:46 0:17:02 21.8 mph 0:01:03 0:08:06 6:32  6        M 12-12  E3 Endurance                                                 
12    1329 H. Fetterolf    0:31:17.25 F      12  Sewickley         PA    US      0:03:34 1:47 0:01:42 0:17:04 21.8 mph 0:01:05 0:07:53 6:22  4        F 12-12  Get Fit Families                                             
13    1263 J. Diemar       0:31:18.51 M      11  Eagle             CO    US      0:03:36 1:48 0:01:49 0:16:45 22.2 mph 0:01:40 0:07:29 6:02  3        M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
14    1221 A. Herrera      0:31:18.91 M      12  Coconut Creek     FL    US      0:04:17 2:09 0:01:39 0:16:57 22 mph   0:00:52 0:07:34 6:06  7        M 12-12  South Florida Lightning                                      
15    1332 S. Kayne        0:31:28.49 F      12  Dumfries          VA    US      0:03:39 1:49 0:01:40 0:17:46 20.9 mph 0:00:52 0:07:32 6:04  5        F 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
16    1240 T. Frost        0:31:39.84 M      12  Suffolk           VA    US      0:03:22 1:41 0:01:37 0:18:23 20.2 mph 0:00:54 0:07:23 5:57  8        M 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
17    1250 O. Evans        0:31:48.76 M      12  Ankeny            IA    US      0:03:53 1:56 0:01:41 0:17:28 21.3 mph 0:00:56 0:07:52 6:21  9        M 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
18    1369 C. Dasso        0:32:01.04 F      11  New Braunfels     TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 0:01:44 0:17:55 20.8 mph 0:00:53 0:07:47 6:16  1        F 11-11  Alpha Multisport                                             
19    1371 M. Andelman     0:32:19.80 F      11  St Charles        IL    US      0:03:31 1:46 0:01:39 0:18:15 20.3 mph 0:00:58 0:07:56 6:24  2        F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
20    1313 J. Hall         0:32:20.07 M      11  Fayetteville      NC    US      0:03:35 1:48 0:01:40 0:18:20 20.3 mph 0:01:02 0:07:42 6:13  4        M 11-11  North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling                           
21    1247 J. Gray         0:32:23.29 M      12  Mechanicsville    VA    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:01:45 0:17:25 21.4 mph 0:01:13 0:07:24 5:58  10       M 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
22    1241 D. Schroeder    0:32:37.39 M      12  Eagle             WI    US      0:04:27 2:14 0:01:50 0:17:31 21.2 mph 0:01:04 0:07:46 6:16  11       M 12-12  Endurance House Club                                         
23    1236 C. Klinkenborg  0:32:38.32 M      12  Clive             IA    US      0:03:49 1:55 0:01:44 0:18:03 20.6 mph 0:00:59 0:08:04 6:30  12       M 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
24    1264 J. Adler        0:32:44.16 M      11  Jamestown         NC    US      0:03:41 1:50 0:01:47 0:17:58 20.7 mph 0:01:03 0:08:15 6:39  5        M 11-11  E3 Endurance                                                 
25    1341 M. Garza        0:32:45.71 F      12  Helotes           TX    US      0:04:19 2:10 0:01:46 0:18:05 20.6 mph 0:01:01 0:07:35 6:07  6        F 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
26    1372 N. Wang         0:32:50.61 F      11  San Diego         CA    US      0:03:35 1:47 0:01:40 0:18:32 20.1 mph 0:00:51 0:08:14 6:38  3        F 11-11  Formula Endurance                                            
27    1364 A. Avila        0:32:51.28 F      12  Olney             MD    US      0:03:56 1:58 0:02:05 0:17:55 20.8 mph 0:01:10 0:07:45 6:15  7        F 12-12                                                               
28    1219 D. Watcke       0:32:55.68 M      12  New Bremen        OH    US      0:03:22 1:41 0:01:45 0:19:11 19.4 mph 0:00:48 0:07:49 6:19  13       M 12-12                                                               
29    1335 M. Reilly       0:33:04.89 F      12  Madison           TN    US      0:04:08 2:04 0:01:48 0:18:19 20.3 mph 0:01:00 0:07:50 6:19  8        F 12-12  AERO                                                         
30    1267 L. Maloney      0:33:21.36 M      11  Tampa             FL    US      0:03:31 1:45 0:01:45 0:18:30 20.1 mph 0:01:04 0:08:31 6:52  6        M 11-11  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
31    1322 W. Tullis       0:33:23.23 M      11  South Bend        IN    US      0:04:01 2:01 0:02:05 0:18:05 20.6 mph 0:01:03 0:08:09 6:34  7        M 11-11  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
32    1277 J. Foster       0:33:28.46 M      11  Frederick         MD    US      0:03:43 1:51 0:02:09 0:18:10 20.5 mph 0:01:07 0:08:20 6:43  8        M 11-11  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
33    1312 E. Sullivan     0:33:28.58 M      11  North Miami       FL    US      0:03:54 1:57 0:01:51 0:18:26 20.2 mph 0:01:00 0:08:18 6:41  9        M 11-11  Miami Kids Triathletes                                       
34    1355 V. Wilson       0:33:31.41 F      12  Carmel            IN    US      0:03:41 1:51 0:01:52 0:19:09 19.5 mph 0:00:57 0:07:52 6:21  9        F 12-12  Elite Multisport                                             
35    1226 T. Spokas       0:33:35.10 M      12  Concord           NC    US      0:03:36 1:48 0:01:47 0:18:58 19.6 mph 0:01:03 0:08:11 6:36  14       M 12-12  Trillium Multisport                                          
36    1298 R. Steis        0:33:37.22 M      11  Arlington         VA    US      0:04:06 2:03 0:01:50 0:18:21 20.2 mph 0:01:06 0:08:13 6:38  10       M 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
37    1242 L. Haught       0:33:40.98 M      12  Allison Park      PA    US      0:03:56 1:58 0:01:45 0:19:08 19.5 mph 0:01:02 0:07:50 6:19  15       M 12-12  Get Fit Families                                             
38    1279 L. Hollis       0:33:41.53 M      11  Dalton            GA    US      0:04:35 2:18 0:01:54 0:18:10 20.5 mph 0:01:11 0:07:51 6:20  11       M 11-11  Chattanooga Triathlon Club                                   
39    1233 M. Ferrell      0:33:41.85 M      12  Western Sprgs     IL    US      0:03:48 1:54 0:02:12 0:19:01 19.6 mph 0:00:57 0:07:44 6:14  16       M 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
40    1342 A. Williams     0:33:42.83 F      12  Oak Hill          VA    US      0:03:59 2:00 0:01:54 0:18:54 19.7 mph 0:01:04 0:07:52 6:21  10       F 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
41    1256 N. Spetz        0:33:44.91 M      12  West Chester      OH    US      0:03:55 1:57 0:01:54 0:18:46 19.8 mph 0:00:58 0:08:13 6:37  17       M 12-12  Mojo Tri Club                                                
42    1316 L. Knutson      0:33:46.71 M      11  Sioux Falls       SD    US      0:03:57 1:58 0:01:45 0:18:49 19.8 mph 0:01:05 0:08:11 6:36  12       M 11-11  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
43    1268 A. Crowell      0:33:53.61 M      11  Longleaf          LA    US      0:04:03 2:02 0:01:50 0:18:55 19.7 mph 0:01:05 0:08:01 6:28  13       M 11-11  S3 Training                                                  
44    1229 K. Cooper       0:33:58.37 M      12  Sandy Springs     GA    US      0:03:59 2:00 0:02:00 0:18:54 19.7 mph 0:00:49 0:08:16 6:40  18       M 12-12                                                               
45    1230 A. Engstrom     0:34:09.31 M      12  Annandale         VA    US      0:03:45 1:53 0:02:10 0:19:17 19.3 mph 0:01:03 0:07:54 6:23  19       M 12-12  Machine M3                                                   
46    1259 E. Aparri       0:34:10.03 M      12  San Diego         CA    US      0:04:19 2:09 0:01:49 0:18:35 20 mph   0:01:09 0:08:19 6:42  20       M 12-12  Formula Endurance                                            
47    1370 M. Fisher       0:34:11.11 F      11  Midlothian        VA    US      0:03:51 1:55 0:01:50 0:19:50 18.8 mph 0:01:02 0:07:39 6:10  4        F 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
48    1286 W. Crowell      0:34:11.16 M      11  Dennis            MA    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:01:55 0:19:13 19.4 mph 0:01:16 0:08:09 6:34  14       M 11-11  Cape Cod FireFish                                            
49    1243 S. Hersick      0:34:11.56 M      12  Zelienople        PA    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:01:44 0:18:48 19.8 mph 0:01:05 0:08:23 6:46  21       M 12-12  Get Fit Families                                             
50    1262 S. Malaver      0:34:12.65 M      12  Nazareth          PA    US      0:04:08 2:04 0:01:47 0:18:29 20.1 mph 0:01:05 0:08:44 7:02  22       M 12-12  Superkids Multisport                                         
51    1244 S. Deweerdt     0:34:16.71 M      12  Hoffman Estates   IL    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:01:55 0:19:06 19.5 mph 0:01:08 0:07:55 6:23  23       M 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
52    1292 L. Menendez     0:34:18.03 M      11  The Woodlands     TX    US      0:04:41 2:20 0:01:48 0:18:41 19.9 mph 0:01:01 0:08:07 6:33  15       M 11-11  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
53    1427 B. Cassidy      0:34:27.49 F      12  Holden            MA    US      0:04:13 2:06 0:01:54 0:18:47 19.8 mph 0:00:57 0:08:37 6:57  11       F 12-12  2099654144                                                   
54    1225 Z. Vanfleet     0:34:27.86 M      12  Sebring           FL    US      0:04:15 2:08 0:01:52 0:19:17 19.3 mph 0:01:02 0:08:02 6:28  24       M 12-12                                                               
55    1348 N. Sortland     0:34:29.23 F      12  Mazeppa           MN    US      0:04:04 2:02 0:01:48 0:19:45 18.8 mph 0:01:21 0:07:31 6:04  12       F 12-12  Rochester Cyclones                                           
56    1288 B. Hickey       0:34:30.11 M      11  Parker            CO    US      0:04:50 2:25 0:02:00 0:18:24 20.2 mph 0:01:01 0:08:15 6:40  16       M 11-11  Phenomena Triz                                               
57    1287 D. Duncan       0:34:34.15 M      11  Bogart            GA    US      0:03:51 1:55 0:01:51 0:19:42 18.8 mph 0:01:10 0:08:00 6:27  17       M 11-11  Tri Kids Georgia                                             
58    1253 N. Wilson       0:34:36.43 M      12  Baton Rouge       LA    US      0:04:33 2:17 0:01:56 0:18:45 19.9 mph 0:01:06 0:08:17 6:40  25       M 12-12  Crawfish Tri Team                                            
59    1321 Z. Glover       0:34:39.80 M      11  Tampa             FL    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:02:02 0:19:23 19.1 mph 0:01:01 0:08:03 6:29  18       M 11-11  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
60    1269 S. West         0:34:42.91 M      11  Zelienople        PA    US      0:04:00 2:00 0:02:01 0:19:28 19.1 mph 0:01:19 0:07:55 6:23  19       M 11-11  Get Fit Families                                             
61    1408 A. Latto        0:34:53.55 F      11  Seminole          FL    US      0:04:31 2:16 0:01:52 0:19:14 19.4 mph 0:01:09 0:08:07 6:33  5        F 11-11  Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
62    1337 S. Ayral-Hutton 0:34:56.22 F      12  St Petersburg     FL    US      0:04:13 2:06 0:02:04 0:18:48 19.8 mph 0:01:08 0:08:44 7:02  13       F 12-12  Triton Elite Multisport                                      
63    1227 J. Wilwerding   0:35:00.76 M      12  Des Moines        IA    US      0:04:15 2:08 0:01:58 0:18:43 19.9 mph 0:01:11 0:08:54 7:10  26       M 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
64    1320 M. Kremer       0:35:02.15 M      11  South Elgin       IL    US      0:04:18 2:09 0:02:00 0:18:50 19.8 mph 0:01:01 0:08:53 7:10  20       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
65    1299 J. Yoder        0:35:08.96 M      11  Lake Villa        IL    US      0:04:24 2:12 0:01:57 0:19:28 19.1 mph 0:01:08 0:08:12 6:37  21       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
66    1283 N. McKillop     0:35:15.22 M      11  Elmhurst          IL    US      0:04:56 2:28 0:01:56 0:19:32 19 mph   0:01:15 0:07:37 6:08  22       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
67    1304 M. Doty         0:35:16.06 M      11  Daniel Island     SC    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:02:00 0:19:35 18.9 mph 0:01:14 0:08:51 7:08  23       M 11-11                                                               
68    1410 S. Tupaz        0:35:17.36 F      11  Pleasanton        CA    US      0:04:09 2:04 0:02:04 0:19:11 19.4 mph 0:01:00 0:08:53 7:10  6        F 11-11  Tri Valley Triathlon Club                                    
69    1249 L. Craven       0:35:19.21 M      12  Glen Allen        VA    US      0:04:43 2:22 0:01:52 0:19:44 18.8 mph 0:01:13 0:07:47 6:16  27       M 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
70    1291 C. Frazier      0:35:20.80 M      11  Dublin            OH    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:02:43 0:18:58 19.7 mph 0:01:08 0:08:40 6:59  24       M 11-11                                                               
71    1362 E. Woolford     0:35:22.29 F      12  Sykesville        MD    US      0:04:13 2:07 0:02:02 0:18:51 19.8 mph 0:01:03 0:09:13 7:26  14       F 12-12  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
72    1360 C. Theis        0:35:34.92 F      12  St Charles        IL    US      0:04:33 2:16 0:01:55 0:19:10 19.5 mph 0:01:10 0:08:48 7:05  15       F 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
73    1282 A. Hardison     0:35:36.06 M      11  Palos Park        IL    US      0:04:29 2:14 0:01:58 0:18:59 19.6 mph 0:01:03 0:09:07 7:21  25       M 11-11  TRI-BUILDERS                                                 
74    1356 Z. Poe          0:35:38.78 F      12  Bridgeville       PA    US      0:03:41 1:50 0:02:16 0:19:12 19.4 mph 0:00:56 0:09:35 7:43  16       F 12-12  TRIumph! Triathlon Team                                      
75    1301 J. Barre        0:35:41.01 M      11  Jacksonville      FL    US      0:03:59 1:59 0:01:58 0:19:16 19.4 mph 0:01:03 0:09:26 7:36  26       M 11-11  Stellar Triathlon                                            
76    1293 A. Lippe        0:35:41.13 M      11  Evans             GA    US      0:04:32 2:16 0:02:12 0:19:00 19.6 mph 0:01:14 0:08:44 7:03  27       M 11-11  TriAugusta                                                   
77    1281 A. Avila        0:35:44.78 M      11                    GA    US      0:05:10 2:35 0:02:01 0:19:19 19.3 mph 0:01:06 0:08:10 6:35  28       M 11-11  Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                            
78    1258 H. Laperna      0:35:50.61 M      12  Naperville        IL    US      0:03:42 1:51 0:01:50 0:20:25 18.2 mph 0:01:05 0:08:49 7:07  28       M 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
79    1390 L. Nunziata     0:35:52.28 F      11  Suffolk           VA    US      0:03:50 1:55 0:01:54 0:20:02 18.6 mph 0:01:21 0:08:46 7:05  7        F 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
80    1383 K. Spiewak      0:35:55.67 F      11  Howell            MI    US      0:03:36 1:48 0:02:10 0:19:54 18.7 mph 0:01:00 0:09:15 7:28  8        F 11-11  Michigan Multisport                                          
81    1367 S. Laurie       0:36:06.64 F      12  Aurora            CO    US      0:04:55 2:27 0:01:57 0:19:33 19 mph   0:01:04 0:08:38 6:58  17       F 12-12  Phenomena Triz                                               
82    1319 C. Hewson       0:36:09.42 M      11  Palatine          IL    US      0:04:34 2:17 0:02:02 0:19:42 18.8 mph 0:01:12 0:08:39 6:58  29       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
83    1347 H. Stephenson   0:36:09.52 F      12  Unionville        CT    US      0:04:02 2:01 0:02:33 0:19:01 19.6 mph 0:01:13 0:09:21 7:32  18       F 12-12  Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team                                  
84    1357 A. Clements     0:36:14.33 F      12  Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:04:57 2:29 0:02:11 0:19:24 19.1 mph 0:01:04 0:08:39 6:58  19       F 12-12  Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
85    1368 G. Gruber       0:36:18.27 F      12  Brandon           SD    US      0:04:10 2:05 0:02:00 0:18:52 19.7 mph 0:01:13 0:09:03 7:18  20       F 12-12  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
86    1309 D. Reilly       0:36:19.99 M      11  Madison           TN    US      0:04:39 2:19 0:01:59 0:19:37 18.9 mph 0:01:08 0:08:57 7:13  30       M 11-11  AERO                                                         
87    1379 M. Wentzy       0:36:22.79 F      11  Sioux Falls       SD    US      0:04:52 2:26 0:02:00 0:20:04 18.6 mph 0:00:54 0:08:33 6:54  9        F 11-11  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                               
88    1400 M. Divis        0:36:26.40 F      11  San Diego         CA    US      0:03:43 1:51 0:02:03 0:20:33 18.1 mph 0:01:03 0:09:03 7:18  10       F 11-11  Formula Endurance                                            
89    1235 N. Garrison     0:36:30.13 M      12  Naperville        IL    US      0:04:19 2:10 0:02:17 0:19:41 18.8 mph 0:01:00 0:09:13 7:26  29       M 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
90    1397 F. Quinn        0:36:31.17 F      11  Winona            MN    US      0:04:35 2:18 0:01:53 0:19:31 19 mph   0:00:53 0:08:39 6:58  11       F 11-11                                                               
91    1334 C. Osenga       0:36:31.33 F      12  Glen Allen        VA    US      0:04:20 2:10 0:01:59 0:19:48 18.8 mph 0:01:11 0:09:14 7:27  21       F 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
92    1315 E. Ebizadeh     0:36:39.35 M      11  Pacific Palisades CA    US      0:04:34 2:17 0:02:29 0:19:38 18.9 mph 0:01:13 0:08:46 7:04  31       M 11-11  Red Performance Multisport                                   
93    1401 M. Wolff        0:36:42.27 F      11  South Elgin       IL    US      0:03:56 1:58 0:02:29 0:20:10 18.5 mph 0:01:04 0:09:05 7:19  12       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
94    1405 A. Hite         0:36:45.30 F      11  Bradenton         FL    US      0:04:08 2:04 0:02:19 0:19:32 19 mph   0:01:05 0:09:42 7:49  13       F 11-11  Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
95    1222 P. Smith        0:37:02.52 M      12  Powell            OH    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:02:10 0:20:49 17.9 mph 0:01:06 0:09:20 7:31  30       M 12-12                                                               
96    1270 H. Dunphy       0:37:03.54 M      11  Missouri City     TX    US      0:05:49 2:55 0:02:02 0:20:09 18.5 mph 0:00:51 0:08:13 6:37  32       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
97    1366 L. Orozco       0:37:07.12 F      12  Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:03:57 1:58 0:02:07 0:22:20 16.7 mph 0:00:55 0:07:48 6:18  22       F 12-12                                                               
98    1310 A. Breunig      0:37:08.26 M      11  Largo             FL    US      0:05:19 2:40 0:02:05 0:20:19 18.3 mph 0:01:00 0:08:25 6:47  33       M 11-11  Kennedy Law Racing Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team           
99    1376 H. Reitzer      0:37:10.31 F      11  The Woodlands     TX    US      0:04:34 2:17 0:02:08 0:20:07 18.5 mph 0:01:12 0:09:10 7:23  14       F 11-11  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
100   1384 A. Gongas       0:37:13.92 F      11  Valencia          PA    US      0:04:28 2:14 0:02:05 0:20:44 17.9 mph 0:01:07 0:08:50 7:07  15       F 11-11  Get Fit Families                                             
101   1252 D. Goodwill     0:37:15.45 M      12  Ballston Lake     NY    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:02:15 0:19:11 19.4 mph 0:01:07 0:10:50 8:44  31       M 12-12  Clifton Park Triathlon Club                                  
102   1350 K. Sullivan     0:37:18.22 F      12  Jacksonville      FL    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:02:07 0:19:57 18.7 mph 0:00:58 0:10:39 8:35  23       F 12-12  Jr. Hammer Heads                                             
103   1402 S. Mooney       0:37:19.60 F      11  Hermitage         TN    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:01:52 0:20:52 17.8 mph 0:00:58 0:09:24 7:35  16       F 11-11  AERO                                                         
104   1382 A. Orr          0:37:21.21 F      11  Wexford           PA    US      0:05:03 2:31 0:02:14 0:19:51 18.8 mph 0:01:15 0:08:59 7:14  17       F 11-11  Get Fit Families                                             
105   1245 J. Perry        0:37:28.42 M      12  Jacksonville      FL    US      0:04:23 2:11 0:01:58 0:20:42 18 mph   0:01:06 0:09:19 7:30  32       M 12-12  Stellar Triathlon                                            
106   1358 S. Goode        0:37:29.15 F      12  Richmond Hill     GA    US      0:04:17 2:09 0:02:12 0:19:46 18.8 mph 0:00:57 0:10:16 8:17  24       F 12-12  Coastal Kids Triathlon Club                                  
107   1363 L. Lundeberg    0:37:35.03 F      12  Key Biscayne      FL    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:01:54 0:19:42 18.8 mph 0:01:18 0:10:29 8:27  25       F 12-12  Tri4Kidz                                                     
108   1220 B. Larkin       0:37:47.27 M      12  King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:03:27 1:44 0:02:23 0:20:18 18.4 mph 0:01:30 0:10:09 8:11  33       M 12-12  Superkids Multisport                                         
109   1351 E. McEwan       0:37:49.70 F      12  Alpharetta        GA    US      0:04:16 2:08 0:02:26 0:20:46 17.9 mph 0:01:01 0:09:21 7:33  26       F 12-12  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
110   1251 L. Eckman       0:37:52.86 M      12  Jasper            IN    US      0:05:09 2:34 0:02:12 0:19:24 19.1 mph 0:01:09 0:10:00 8:04  34       M 12-12                                                               
111   1297 K. Mathiesen    0:37:53.52 M      11  Mansfield         TX    US      0:04:35 2:18 0:02:04 0:20:14 18.4 mph 0:01:56 0:09:04 7:19  34       M 11-11  Tri4Him                                                      
112   1340 J. Fishell      0:37:56.14 F      12  Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:04:34 2:17 0:02:15 0:20:46 17.9 mph 0:01:08 0:09:13 7:26  27       F 12-12  Team TRIumph                                                 
113   1353 E. Butterfield  0:37:56.45 F      12  Zelienople        PA    US      0:04:21 2:11 0:02:06 0:20:28 18.2 mph 0:01:19 0:09:42 7:49  28       F 12-12  Get Fit Families                                             
114   1399 D. Austin       0:38:00.30 F      11  Orland Park       IL    US      0:03:54 1:57 0:02:29 0:19:46 18.8 mph 0:01:07 0:10:44 8:40  18       F 11-11  TRI-BUILDERS                                                 
115   1295 C. Brennan      0:38:01.01 M      11  Aurora            IL    US      0:05:33 2:47 0:02:22 0:20:10 18.5 mph 0:01:22 0:08:33 6:54  35       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
116   1352 M. Mix          0:38:02.79 F      12  Honolulu          HI    US      0:04:24 2:12 0:02:28 0:19:51 18.8 mph 0:01:13 0:10:08 8:10  29       F 12-12  Hawaii Triathlon Center                                      
117   1305 H. Roberts      0:38:10.17 M      11  Wilmette          IL    US      0:04:01 2:01 0:02:11 0:20:09 18.5 mph 0:01:06 0:09:44 7:51  36       M 11-11                                                               
118   1411 J. Topott       0:38:13.40 F      11  Allen             TX    US      0:04:50 2:25 0:02:07 0:20:02 18.6 mph 0:01:04 0:10:11 8:13  19       F 11-11  Playtri                                                      
119   1260 P. Hill         0:38:16.66 M      12  Arlington         TN    US      0:04:31 2:15 0:02:08 0:20:36 18.1 mph 0:01:06 0:09:55 8:00  35       M 12-12  Fusion Fitness                                               
120   1276 M. MacDonald    0:38:16.82 M      11  Nashville         TN    US      0:04:21 2:10 0:02:33 0:19:49 18.8 mph 0:01:03 0:10:31 8:29  37       M 11-11  AERO                                                         
121   1389 K. Jimenez      0:38:18.61 F      11  Aurora            IL    US      0:03:55 1:57 0:02:25 0:20:22 18.3 mph 0:01:31 0:10:05 8:08  20       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
122   1393 A. Hunkele      0:38:19.02 F      11  Mars              PA    US      0:05:04 2:32 0:02:01 0:20:49 17.9 mph 0:01:41 0:08:45 7:03  21       F 11-11  Get Fit Families                                             
123   1296 N. Snyder       0:38:22.78 M      11  Marietta          OH    US      0:03:41 1:51 0:02:24 0:22:00 16.9 mph 0:01:15 0:09:02 7:17  38       M 11-11  Impact Multisport                                            
124   1224 C. Measel       0:38:28.62 M      12  Parkland          FL    US      0:05:36 2:48 0:02:00 0:20:30 18.2 mph 0:01:10 0:09:13 7:26  36       M 12-12  South Florida Lightning                                      
125   1294 C. Blamer       0:38:31.70 M      11  Upper Arlington   OH    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:02:38 0:21:11 17.6 mph 0:01:09 0:09:56 8:00  39       M 11-11                                                               
126   1254 C. Norton       0:38:39.97 M      12  Hamilton          OH    US      0:04:51 2:25 0:02:18 0:21:20 17.5 mph 0:01:20 0:08:51 7:08  37       M 12-12  Mojo Tri Club                                                
127   1237 R. Phillips     0:38:41.27 M      12  Arlington         VA    US      0:04:57 2:28 0:02:17 0:19:45 18.8 mph 0:01:22 0:10:21 8:21  38       M 12-12  Arlington Triathlon Club                                     
128   1409 D. Kissel       0:38:46.15 F      11  Erlanger          KY    US      0:04:07 2:03 0:02:36 0:20:43 17.9 mph 0:01:25 0:08:56 7:12  22       F 11-11  Team Logik                                                   
129   1380 V. Gonzalez     0:38:46.90 F      11  Key Biscayne      FL    US      0:04:30 2:15 0:02:05 0:20:03 18.6 mph 0:01:14 0:10:55 8:48  23       F 11-11  Tri4Kidz                                                     
130   1412 S. Emmons       0:38:49.31 F      11  Cumming           GA    US      0:05:15 2:38 0:02:22 0:20:45 17.9 mph 0:01:02 0:09:25 7:36  24       F 11-11  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
131   1404 A. Snell        0:39:10.10 F      11  Loganville        GA    US      0:04:46 2:23 0:02:17 0:21:55 17 mph   0:01:01 0:09:11 7:24  25       F 11-11  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
132   1424 L. Lundeberg    0:39:15.58 F      11  Key Biscayne      FL    US      0:04:52 2:26 0:02:04 0:21:10 17.6 mph 0:01:16 0:09:54 7:59  26       F 11-11  Tri4Kidz                                                     
133   1306 Y. Mishustin    0:39:19.46 M      11  Wilmette          IL    US      0:04:16 2:08 0:02:42 0:21:05 17.6 mph 0:01:21 0:09:55 8:00  40       M 11-11                                                               
134   1381 P. Meyers       0:39:20.09 F      11  San Antonio       FL    US      0:04:46 2:23 0:02:17 0:21:14 17.5 mph 0:01:21 0:09:42 7:49  27       F 11-11                                                               
135   1228 B. Brielmann    0:39:31.42 M      12  Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      0:04:17 2:08 0:02:15 0:20:52 17.8 mph 0:01:13 0:10:55 8:48  39       M 12-12  Tri-Monsters Youth Triathon Team                             
136   1308 C. Harlow       0:39:43.01 M      11  Glen Allen        VA    US      0:05:25 2:43 0:02:49 0:20:54 17.8 mph 0:01:34 0:09:01 7:16  41       M 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
137   1271 B. Arrant       0:39:43.07 M      11  Conroe            TX    US      0:05:24 2:42 0:02:14 0:21:32 17.3 mph 0:01:41 0:08:52 7:09  42       M 11-11  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
138   1314 J. Reed         0:39:47.67 M      11  Spring            TX    US      0:04:44 2:22 0:02:02 0:21:04 17.6 mph 0:01:16 0:10:42 8:38  43       M 11-11  SelecTRI The Woodlands                                       
139   1303 R. Wolfe        0:39:59.62 M      11  St Charles        IL    US      0:06:33 3:17 0:02:09 0:20:40 18 mph   0:01:03 0:09:34 7:43  44       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
140   1420 D. Fisher       0:40:09.27 F      11  New Braunfels     TX    US      0:05:18 2:39 0:02:24 0:20:44 17.9 mph 0:01:11 0:10:32 8:30  28       F 11-11  Alpha Multisport                                             
141   1246 A. Burdick      0:40:10.54 M      12  Cincinnati        OH    US      0:04:04 2:02 0:02:15 0:22:18 16.7 mph 0:01:37 0:09:56 8:01  40       M 12-12                                                               
142   1385 C. Van Pelt     0:40:15.31 F      11  Lake Bluff        IL    US      0:04:28 2:14 0:03:13 0:20:57 17.7 mph 0:01:34 0:10:03 8:06  29       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
143   1377 E. Soroka       0:40:25.22 F      11  Raleigh           NC    US      0:04:32 2:16 0:02:25 0:21:41 17.1 mph 0:01:11 0:10:36 8:33  30       F 11-11  All Out MultiSport                                           
144   1361 S. Ramirez      0:40:35.23 F      12  Leesburg          VA    US      0:04:32 2:16 0:02:20 0:22:56 16.2 mph 0:01:08 0:09:39 7:47  30       F 12-12  Endorphin Fitness                                            
145   1407 A. Horowitz     0:40:46.49 F      11  Alpharetta        GA    US      0:05:11 2:35 0:02:12 0:21:34 17.2 mph 0:01:14 0:10:36 8:33  31       F 11-11  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
146   1375 C. Cacciatore   0:40:50.41 F      11  Roswell           GA    US      0:04:51 2:26 0:02:05 0:23:17 16 mph   0:01:02 0:09:36 7:44  32       F 11-11  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
147   1415 M. Finke        0:40:56.67 F      11  Naperville        IL    US      0:04:51 2:26 0:02:23 0:21:13 17.6 mph 0:01:45 0:10:44 8:40  33       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
148   1278 C. Hough        0:41:01.89 M      11  Portsmouth        VA    US      0:04:36 2:18 0:02:27 0:22:31 16.5 mph 0:01:02 0:10:26 8:25  45       M 11-11  Endorphin Fitness                                            
149   1416 L. Ferrell      0:41:03.55 F      11  Western Springs   IL    US      0:04:48 2:24 0:02:29 0:23:20 15.9 mph 0:00:58 0:09:28 7:38  34       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
150   1413 C. Williams     0:41:04.37 F      11  Troy              OH    US      0:05:04 2:32 0:02:27 0:21:51 17.1 mph 0:01:28 0:10:15 8:16  35       F 11-11  Troy Triathalon Club                                         
151   1374 D. Bousquet     0:41:06.97 F      11  Griswold          CT    US      0:05:12 2:36 0:02:02 0:21:32 17.3 mph 0:01:11 0:11:10 9:00  36       F 11-11  Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team                                  
152   1273 F. Islas        0:41:07.49 M      11  Milwaukee         WI    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:02:41 0:23:34 15.8 mph 0:01:38 0:09:38 7:46  46       M 11-11  YES3 Tri Club                                                
153   1290 S. Ocampo       0:41:12.42 M      11  Maywood           IL    US      0:05:01 2:31 0:02:39 0:19:08 19.5 mph 0:02:23 0:12:01 9:41  47       M 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
154   1403 S. Blaumeiser   0:41:15.11 F      11  Kettering         OH    US      0:04:47 2:23 0:02:05 0:22:35 16.4 mph 0:01:07 0:10:41 8:37  37       F 11-11  Impact Multisport                                            
155   1378 G. Havron       0:41:24.23 F      11  Pegram            TN    US      0:04:28 2:14 0:02:17 0:22:37 16.4 mph 0:01:05 0:10:58 8:51  38       F 11-11  AERO                                                         
156   1234 G. Werderich    0:41:33.41 M      12  Yorkville         IL    US      0:06:30 3:15 0:02:11 0:21:40 17.1 mph 0:01:34 0:09:39 7:47  41       M 12-12  MMTT - Mach II                                               
157   1232 T. Cross        0:41:34.60 M      12  Alpharetta        GA    US      0:05:31 2:45 0:02:26 0:21:51 17.1 mph 0:01:04 0:10:43 8:39  42       M 12-12  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team                    
158   1391 K. Knue         0:41:48.37 F      11  Troy              OH    US      0:04:54 2:27 0:02:40 0:22:36 16.4 mph 0:01:07 0:10:32 8:30  39       F 11-11                                                               
159   1318 L. Chase        0:41:48.63 M      11  College Sta       TX    US      0:05:21 2:40 0:02:19 0:21:46 17.1 mph 0:01:14 0:11:09 9:00  48       M 11-11  Trinity Multisport                                           
160   1396 A. Bernhard     0:41:50.88 F      11  Baton Rouge       LA    US      0:04:35 2:17 0:02:19 0:21:31 17.3 mph 0:01:22 0:11:05 8:56  40       F 11-11  Crawfish Tri Team                                            
161   1311 A. Hanson       0:41:51.65 M      11  Alexandria        VA    US      0:05:33 2:47 0:03:22 0:21:53 17 mph   0:01:03 0:10:00 8:04  49       M 11-11                                                               
162   1289 A. Thurston     0:41:57.95 M      11  Bloomington       IL    US      0:05:13 2:36 0:02:33 0:22:11 16.7 mph 0:01:30 0:10:33 8:30  50       M 11-11  Grim Reaper Fitness                                          
163   1285 R. Lee          0:41:59.81 M      11  Joelton           TN    US      0:05:36 2:48 0:02:24 0:22:16 16.7 mph 0:01:30 0:10:15 8:16  51       M 11-11  AERO                                                         
164   1387 A. Kyle         0:42:12.75 F      11  Troy              OH    US      0:04:50 2:25 0:02:55 0:22:50 16.3 mph 0:01:11 0:10:27 8:25  41       F 11-11  Troy Triathalon Club                                         
165   1280 D. De Oliveira  0:42:26.44 M      11  Denton            TX    US      0:05:39 2:50 0:02:16 0:23:43 15.7 mph 0:01:20 0:09:28 7:38  52       M 11-11  Tri4Him                                                      
166   1422 E. Teets        0:42:27.53 F      11  Naperville        IL    US      0:04:45 2:23 0:02:37 0:22:02 16.9 mph 0:01:21 0:11:42 9:26  42       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
167   1354 A. Dunkle       0:42:30.30 F      12  Tipp City         OH    US      0:05:06 2:33 0:02:27 0:22:45 16.4 mph 0:01:15 0:10:58 8:50  31       F 12-12  Troy Triathalon Club                                         
168   1257 E. Lam          0:42:31.20 M      12  Stony Brook       NY    US      0:05:08 2:34 0:03:18 0:22:06 16.8 mph 0:01:23 0:10:36 8:33  43       M 12-12  Wildwood Warriors                                            
169   1284 A. Preciado     0:42:50.97 M      11  Lockport          IL    US      0:05:07 2:34 0:03:35 0:21:16 17.5 mph 0:01:59 0:10:54 8:47  53       M 11-11  TRI-BUILDERS                                                 
170   1275 D. Schmidt      0:42:55.85 M      11  Evans City        PA    US      0:04:42 2:21 0:02:28 0:22:46 16.4 mph 0:01:40 0:11:20 9:08  54       M 11-11  Get Fit Families                                             
171   1274 W. Ballard      0:43:22.36 M      11  Mason             OH    US      0:05:04 2:32 0:02:55 0:21:32 17.3 mph 0:01:43 0:12:09 9:48  55       M 11-11  Mojo Tri Club                                                
172   1388 O. Woods        0:43:34.11 F      11  Greensboro        NC    US      0:05:09 2:34 0:02:14 0:25:19 14.7 mph 0:01:22 0:09:31 7:41  43       F 11-11  E3 Endurance                                                 
173   1421 I. Wilhelm      0:43:40.81 F      11  Geneva            IL    US      0:04:54 2:27 0:02:44 0:23:37 15.8 mph 0:01:05 0:11:21 9:09  44       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
174   1386 A. Cole         0:43:55.90 F      11  Westminster       MD    US      0:04:59 2:30 0:03:04 0:24:01 15.5 mph 0:01:20 0:10:32 8:29  45       F 11-11  Mini Cow Tri Club                                            
175   1346 M. Li           0:44:04.78 F      12  Watertown         MA    US      0:04:42 2:21 0:03:35 0:25:04 14.8 mph 0:01:03 0:09:40 7:48  32       F 12-12                                                               
176   1406 S. Decker       0:44:18.12 F      11  Palatine          IL    US      0:06:06 3:03 0:02:44 0:23:39 15.7 mph 0:01:03 0:10:46 8:41  46       F 11-11  MMTT - Mach II                                               
177   1300 D. Darbha       0:46:32.12 M      11  Redmond           WA    US      0:05:57 2:58 0:02:53 0:24:01 15.5 mph 0:01:19 0:11:22 9:10  56       M 11-11                                                               
178   1414 M. Clay         0:46:42.09 F      11  Lithia            FL    US      0:05:12 2:36 0:02:45 0:23:02 16.1 mph 0:01:21 0:14:23 11:36 47       F 11-11  Osprey Youth Multisport                                      
179   1349 E. Turner       0:47:06.49 F      12  West Chester      OH    US      0:05:12 2:36 0:03:15 0:23:41 15.7 mph 0:02:30 0:12:29 10:04 33       F 12-12  Mojo Tri Club                                                
180   1248 F. Lawrence     0:48:08.57 M      12  Paris             TN    US      0:04:45 2:23 0:03:20 0:23:53 15.6 mph 0:01:31 0:14:40 11:50 44       M 12-12  Paris Tri Club                                               
181   1419 B. Sellers      0:52:59.60 F      11  West Chester      OH    US      0:05:25 2:42 0:03:10 0:29:10 12.8 mph 0:01:33 0:13:42 11:03 48       F 11-11  Mojo Tri Club                                                
182   1343 L. Stevenson    0:53:12.44 F      12  Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:04:20 2:10 0:03:18 0:28:00 13.3 mph 0:01:35 0:15:59 12:53 34       F 12-12  TRIumph! Triathlon Team                                      
183   1392 H. Simons       1:00:57.24 F      11  Middle River      MD    US      0:07:42 3:51 0:03:20 0:32:49 11.3 mph 0:01:31 0:15:35 12:34 49       F 11-11  International Association of Black Triathletes (IABT)        
DNF   1365 K. Byars                   F      12  Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:05:29 2:44 0:03:16                                                          pwrCYCLE - Greater Knoxville Area Interscholastic Multisport 
DNF   1373 C. James-Heer              F      11  Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:03:56 1:58 0:02:01 0:16:52 22.1 mph                                                                                                      
DNF   1398 L. Nunez                   F      11  Key Biscayne      FL    US      0:04:22 2:11 0:02:11                                                          Tri4Kidz                                                     

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.