Results For
2017 USA Triathlon Youth and Junior National Championships

Liberty Township, OH 45044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Chip       Gender Age City                  State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division Team Name                                             
                                      Time                                                              Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Place                                                                   
===== ==== ========================== ========== ====== === ===================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ===================================================== 
1     1025 Juan Manuel Cordoba Blanco 0:28:39.66 M      15  San Antonio De  Belen       CR      0:03:09 1:34 0:01:36 0:16:17 22.8 mph 0:00:59 0:06:39 5:22  1        M 15-15  trilife506-costa rica                                 
2     1035 Landon Soroka              0:28:54.23 M      14  Raleigh               NC    US      0:02:56 1:28 0:01:41 0:16:46 22.2 mph 0:01:02 0:06:29 5:14  1        M 14-14  All Out MultiSport                                    
3     1019 Christian Deschamps        0:28:54.89 M      13  Cypress               TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 0:01:41 0:16:02 23.2 mph 0:00:58 0:06:45 5:27  1        M 13-13  Mach 5 Racing                                         
4     1017 Kai Dove                   0:29:29.71 M      13  Dumfries              VA    US      0:03:28 1:44 0:01:36 0:16:20 22.8 mph 0:00:55 0:07:10 5:47  2        M 13-13  Endorphin Fitness                                     
5     1018 Steven Cartwright          0:29:57.94 M      13  Jacksonville          FL    US      0:03:40 1:50 0:01:36 0:16:42 22.2 mph 0:00:54 0:07:05 5:42  3        M 13-13  Jr. Hammer Heads                                      
6     1010 Kyle James-Heer            0:30:05.12 M      15  Grand Rapids          MI    US      0:03:40 1:50 0:01:43 0:16:19 22.8 mph 0:01:10 0:07:13 5:49  2        M 15-15                                                        
7     1097 Noah Petersen              0:30:16.88 M      13  Washington            PA    US      0:03:51 1:55 0:01:39 0:16:20 22.8 mph 0:00:57 0:07:31 6:03  4        M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
8     1012 Nicolas Raffinengo         0:30:28.74 M      14  Boynton Beach         FL    US      0:03:43 1:51 0:01:33 0:16:06 23.1 mph 0:00:58 0:08:10 6:35  2        M 14-14                                                        
9     1022 Zachary Lam                0:30:31.48 M      15  Stony Brook           NY    US      0:04:06 2:03 0:01:40 0:16:31 22.5 mph 0:01:07 0:07:08 5:45  3        M 15-15  Wildwood Warriors                                     
10    1014 Hunter Fetterolf           0:30:40.01 M      14  Sewickley             PA    US      0:03:47 1:53 0:01:37 0:16:44 22.2 mph 0:01:03 0:07:30 6:03  3        M 14-14  Get Fit Families                                      
11    1126 Ava Larkin                 0:30:47.75 F      13  Woodbridge            VA    US      0:03:29 1:45 0:01:38 0:17:12 21.7 mph 0:00:56 0:07:32 6:04  1        F 13-13  Endorphin Fitness                                     
12    1124 Ella Mickler               0:30:53.64 F      13  Jacksonville          FL    US      0:03:39 1:49 0:01:41 0:17:12 21.7 mph 0:01:00 0:07:22 5:57  2        F 13-13  Jr. Hammer Heads                                      
13    1127 Alaina Hicks               0:31:01.83 F      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:03:53 1:57 0:01:35 0:17:06 21.8 mph 0:00:55 0:07:34 6:06  3        F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
14    1020 Connor Polenske            0:31:12.59 M      13  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:04:00 2:00 0:01:46 0:17:14 21.6 mph 0:00:58 0:07:15 5:51  5        M 13-13  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                        
15    1190 Riley Orr                  0:31:21.01 F      13  Wexford               PA    US      0:03:59 1:59 0:01:41 0:16:55 22 mph   0:00:56 0:07:50 6:19  4        F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
16    1077 Drew Costelow              0:31:24.81 M      13  Bargersville          IN    US      0:03:28 1:44 0:01:48 0:17:42 21.1 mph 0:01:00 0:07:28 6:01  6        M 13-13  Tri Tornadoes                                         
17    1128 Anna Avila                 0:31:28.08 F      13  Olney                 MD    US      0:03:40 1:50 0:01:39 0:17:16 21.6 mph 0:01:03 0:07:51 6:20  5        F 13-13                                                        
18    1055 Taiji Watanabe             0:31:29.47 M      14  Wayne                 PA    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:01:48 0:17:28 21.3 mph 0:01:07 0:07:30 6:03  4        M 14-14  Superkids Multisport                                  
19    1046 Harris Gallegly            0:31:30.72 M      14  Dalton                GA    US      0:03:53 1:57 0:01:49 0:17:34 21.2 mph 0:01:05 0:07:11 5:47  5        M 14-14  Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                     
20    1106 Alex Ward                  0:31:32.92 M      13  Montgomery            IL    US      0:03:41 1:50 0:01:45 0:17:38 21.1 mph 0:00:56 0:07:33 6:05  7        M 13-13  MMTT - Mach II                                        
21    1027 Francis Simpatico          0:31:34.33 M      15  Cheshire              CT    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:01:58 0:16:47 22.2 mph 0:01:03 0:08:07 6:33  4        M 15-15  Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team                           
22    1026 Tyler Pruett               0:31:38.04 M      15  Peachtree Cty         GA    US      0:03:31 1:46 0:01:44 0:17:01 21.8 mph 0:01:06 0:08:16 6:40  5        M 15-15  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
23    1058 Michael Brashear           0:31:41.02 M      14  Charlotte             NC    US      0:03:05 1:33 0:01:54 0:17:42 21.1 mph 0:01:03 0:07:58 6:25  6        M 14-14  Trillium Multisport                                   
24    1114 Hailey Poe                 0:31:41.84 F      15  Bridgeville           PA    US      0:03:28 1:44 0:01:53 0:17:28 21.3 mph 0:00:51 0:08:02 6:29  1        F 15-15  TRIumph! Triathlon Team                               
25    1013 Gunnar Garriques           0:31:41.87 M      14  Lake Forest           IL    US      0:04:06 2:03 0:01:48 0:16:37 22.4 mph 0:01:09 0:08:02 6:29  7        M 14-14  MMTT - Mach II                                        
26    1040 Tyler Osborn               0:31:43.79 M      14  Greenfield            IN    US      0:03:36 1:48 0:02:12 0:16:39 22.4 mph 0:01:44 0:07:31 6:04  8        M 14-14                                                        
27    1029 Josh Christofaro           0:31:53.02 M      15  Charlotte             NC    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:01:51 0:16:41 22.4 mph 0:01:09 0:08:20 6:43  6        M 15-15  Trillium Multisport                                   
28    1041 Hunter Lawrence            0:31:54.68 M      14  Paris                 TN    US      0:03:17 1:39 0:02:05 0:17:50 20.8 mph 0:01:20 0:07:22 5:57  9        M 14-14  Paris Tri Club                                        
29    1061 Abe Eckman                 0:31:59.95 M      14  Jasper                IN    US      0:03:51 1:56 0:01:50 0:17:27 21.3 mph 0:00:59 0:07:53 6:21  10       M 14-14                                                        
30    1100 Jack Rosser                0:32:12.34 M      13  Oakland               FL    US      0:03:25 1:43 0:01:52 0:17:39 21.1 mph 0:01:00 0:08:16 6:40  8        M 13-13  Endorphin Fitness                                     
31    1054 Jacob Blair                0:32:12.73 M      14  Dalton                GA    US      0:04:20 2:10 0:01:44 0:17:26 21.3 mph 0:01:03 0:07:39 6:11  11       M 14-14  Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                     
32    1122 Katerina Talanova          0:32:17.01 F      14  Ellicott City         MD    US      0:03:53 1:56 0:01:50 0:17:18 21.6 mph 0:00:58 0:08:17 6:41  1        F 14-14  Mini Cow Tri Club                                     
33    1021 Miles Butler               0:32:22.09 M      13  Nashville             TN    US      0:03:58 1:59 0:01:47 0:17:40 21.1 mph 0:01:08 0:07:50 6:19  9        M 13-13  AERO                                                  
34    1065 William Alexander          0:32:22.94 M      13  Chapel Hill           NC    US      0:03:45 1:52 0:02:01 0:16:29 22.5 mph 0:00:53 0:08:14 6:39  10       M 13-13                                                        
35    1071 Baden Brown                0:32:29.34 M      13  Goodlettsvlle         TN    US      0:03:46 1:53 0:01:52 0:17:10 21.7 mph 0:01:12 0:08:29 6:50  11       M 13-13  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
36    1037 Nathan Wall                0:32:33.17 M      14  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:03:02 1:31 0:02:15 0:18:05 20.6 mph 0:01:10 0:08:00 6:27  12       M 14-14  St. Xavier High School                                
37    1086 Adam Janah                 0:32:35.79 M      13  Mckinney              TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 0:01:46 0:17:48 20.9 mph 0:01:00 0:08:04 6:30  12       M 13-13  Playtri                                               
38    1102 Owen Schessler             0:32:36.07 M      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:04:06 2:03 0:01:44 0:17:47 20.9 mph 0:01:00 0:07:59 6:26  13       M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
39    1187 Lexi Harkrider             0:32:37.79 F      13  Sugar Land            TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 0:01:43 0:18:22 20.2 mph 0:00:56 0:07:39 6:10  6        F 13-13  OutRival Racing                                       
40    1050 Camden Bert                0:32:38.74 M      14  Thompsons Stn         TN    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:01:43 0:18:14 20.3 mph 0:01:03 0:07:25 5:59  13       M 14-14  AERO                                                  
41    1121 Briley Bell                0:32:42.26 F      14  College Station       TX    US      0:04:06 2:03 0:01:51 0:18:01 20.7 mph 0:01:22 0:07:22 5:57  2        F 14-14  Trinity Multisport                                    
42    1104 Andrew Stamper             0:32:43.64 M      13  Dalton                GA    US      0:03:58 1:59 0:01:47 0:17:58 20.7 mph 0:01:09 0:07:52 6:21  14       M 13-13  Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                     
43    1032 Kartar Vig                 0:32:47.35 M      14  Westlake              OH    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:02:06 0:17:44 20.9 mph 0:01:22 0:07:20 5:55  14       M 14-14  Fleet Feet Westlake Ohio                              
44    1138 Juliana Metz               0:32:53.72 F      15  Kirtland              OH    US      0:03:05 1:33 0:02:26 0:19:11 19.4 mph 0:00:52 0:07:19 5:54  2        F 15-15                                                        
45    1069 Ryan Benn                  0:32:54.60 M      13  Windermere            FL    US      0:04:33 2:16 0:01:52 0:17:32 21.2 mph 0:01:08 0:07:50 6:19  15       M 13-13  AAA Tri Team                                          
46    1171 Eliza Matusek              0:32:54.96 F      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:04:07 2:04 0:01:47 0:17:52 20.8 mph 0:00:57 0:08:12 6:36  7        F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
47    1052 Parker Olk                 0:33:00.16 M      14  Chelsea               MI    US      0:03:25 1:42 0:01:48 0:17:46 20.9 mph 0:01:04 0:08:57 7:13  15       M 14-14  Michigan Kids Tri Club                                
48    1083 Joseph Harmanos            0:33:01.30 M      13  Zelienople            PA    US      0:04:03 2:02 0:01:54 0:17:43 21.1 mph 0:01:22 0:07:59 6:26  16       M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
49    1119 Jordan Gwyen Austin        0:33:03.46 F      14  Orland Park           IL    US      0:03:51 1:56 0:01:56 0:17:46 20.9 mph 0:01:07 0:08:22 6:45  3        F 14-14  TRI-BUILDERS                                          
50    1033 Jake Amann                 0:33:05.72 M      14  New Orleans           LA    US      0:04:13 2:07 0:02:09 0:17:57 20.7 mph 0:01:12 0:07:35 6:07  16       M 14-14  Nth Degree Racing                                     
51    1089 Nyle Linnard               0:33:05.89 M      13  Weston                MA    US      0:03:39 1:49 0:01:53 0:17:29 21.3 mph 0:01:19 0:08:46 7:04  17       M 13-13                                                        
52    1038 Kristian Urquhart          0:33:15.53 M      14  Mont Belvieu Drive    TX    US      0:03:47 1:54 0:01:57 0:18:12 20.5 mph 0:01:12 0:08:08 6:34  17       M 14-14  Mach 5 Racing                                         
53    1180 Olivia McKee               0:33:17.76 F      13  Carmel                IN    US      0:03:39 1:49 0:01:48 0:18:32 20.1 mph 0:01:02 0:08:17 6:41  8        F 13-13                                                        
54    1123 Abigail Welch              0:33:21.70 F      14  Sparta                TN    US      0:03:53 1:56 0:01:51 0:18:21 20.2 mph 0:01:02 0:08:16 6:40  4        F 14-14  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
55    1168 Josie Williams             0:33:22.82 F      13  Littleton             CO    US      0:03:51 1:55 0:01:57 0:18:04 20.6 mph 0:01:48 0:07:43 6:13  9        F 13-13                                                        
56    1075 Collin Chase               0:33:24.01 M      13  College Sta           TX    US      0:04:23 2:11 0:01:54 0:17:36 21.2 mph 0:01:11 0:08:20 6:43  18       M 13-13  Trinity Multisport                                    
57    1011 Tom Crum                   0:33:24.07 M      15  Batavia               IL    US      0:03:29 1:45 0:01:49 0:17:48 20.9 mph 0:01:25 0:08:53 7:09  7        M 15-15  MMTT - Mach II                                        
58    1205 Emilia Villela             0:33:26.37 F      13  The Woodlands         TX    US      0:03:24 1:42 0:01:48 0:18:45 19.9 mph 0:00:59 0:08:31 6:52  10       F 13-13  Mach 5 Racing                                         
59    1070 Kai Blankner               0:33:27.81 M      13  College Station       TX    US      0:04:09 2:04 0:01:47 0:18:04 20.6 mph 0:01:07 0:08:21 6:44  19       M 13-13  Trinity Multisport                                    
60    1194 Emma Bertel                0:33:40.82 F      13  Cerritos              CA    US      0:03:46 1:53 0:02:00 0:18:45 19.9 mph 0:01:05 0:08:04 6:31  11       F 13-13  FIL AM TRI                                            
61    1092 Austin McBurney            0:33:43.05 M      13  Navarre               OH    US      0:04:13 2:07 0:01:59 0:18:05 20.6 mph 0:01:09 0:08:17 6:41  20       M 13-13  Irontri                                               
62    1120 Olivia Christie            0:33:43.19 F      14  Manassas              VA    US      0:03:44 1:52 0:02:01 0:17:57 20.7 mph 0:01:03 0:08:57 7:13  5        F 14-14  Endorphin Fitness                                     
63    1151 Mary Katherine Ferrell     0:33:44.08 F      14  Western Springs       IL    US      0:03:52 1:56         0:20:49 17.9 mph 0:00:54 0:08:09 6:34  6        F 14-14  MMTT - Mach II                                        
64    1189 Sydney Perry               0:33:48.16 F      13  Cranberry Twp         PA    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:01:50 0:17:35 21.2 mph 0:01:06 0:09:03 7:18  12       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
65    1098 Bode Raffa                 0:33:53.59 M      13  New Paltz             NY    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:02:04 0:17:51 20.8 mph 0:01:03 0:08:43 7:02  21       M 13-13                                                        
66    1170 Maggie Hewson              0:33:54.43 F      13  Palatine              IL    US      0:03:40 1:50 0:01:42 0:18:40 19.9 mph 0:00:59 0:08:53 7:10  13       F 13-13  MMTT - Mach II                                        
67    1074 Gabriel Ceniza             0:33:54.81 M      13  Alpharetta            GA    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:01:48 0:18:23 20.2 mph 0:01:06 0:08:46 7:04  22       M 13-13  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
68    1177 Sophie Brandwene           0:33:58.11 F      13  State College         PA    US      0:03:42 1:51 0:01:52 0:18:40 19.9 mph 0:01:29 0:08:15 6:39  14       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
69    1059 Nathan Johnson             0:34:03.77 M      14  Marietta              OH    US      0:03:31 1:46 0:02:02 0:18:27 20.1 mph 0:01:07 0:08:56 7:12  18       M 14-14  Impact Multisport                                     
70    1201 Madison Boyles             0:34:03.93 F      13  Ft Leavnwrth          KS    US      0:03:54 1:57 0:01:57 0:18:34 20 mph   0:01:08 0:08:30 6:51  15       F 13-13  PEAK Multisport                                       
71    1079 Benjamin Farney            0:34:06.31 M      13  Parker                CO    US      0:04:42 2:21 0:02:08 0:17:49 20.9 mph 0:01:23 0:08:04 6:31  23       M 13-13  Phenomena Triz                                        
72    1125 Angelina Apicella          0:34:12.36 F      13  Wellington            FL    US      0:03:50 1:55 0:01:49 0:18:04 20.6 mph 0:01:01 0:09:29 7:39  16       F 13-13  South Florida Lightning                               
73    1066 Nolan Bailey               0:34:16.91 M      13  Bloomington           IN    US      0:04:16 2:08 0:02:00 0:18:54 19.7 mph 0:01:40 0:07:26 6:00  24       M 13-13                                                        
74    1094 Mason Oliva                0:34:17.61 M      13  Centennial            CO    US      0:04:03 2:01 0:01:56 0:18:12 20.5 mph 0:01:09 0:08:58 7:14  25       M 13-13  eNRG Performance                                      
75    1186 Elizabeth Hunkele          0:34:21.48 F      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:04:22 2:11 0:01:46 0:19:01 19.6 mph 0:01:10 0:08:02 6:29  17       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
76    1093 Brady Nix                  0:34:23.34 M      13  Mason                 OH    US      0:04:26 2:13 0:02:25 0:17:26 21.3 mph 0:01:22 0:08:45 7:03  26       M 13-13  Mojo Tri Club                                         
77    1192 Jessica Lickstein          0:34:24.08 F      13  Palm Beach Gardens    FL    US      0:04:21 2:11 0:01:54 0:18:01 20.7 mph 0:01:08 0:09:00 7:16  18       F 13-13  South Florida Lightning                               
78    1203 Helena Jones               0:34:25.46 F      13  Roswell               GA    US      0:03:47 1:54 0:02:11 0:18:42 19.9 mph 0:01:01 0:08:45 7:03  19       F 13-13  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
79    1024 Scott Sobolewski           0:34:31.55 M      15  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:03:01 1:30 0:02:50 0:17:52 20.8 mph 0:01:34 0:09:14 7:27  8        M 15-15  St. Xavier High School                                
80    1137 Sara Filipovski            0:34:37.07 F      15  Phoenixville          PA    US      0:04:01 2:01 0:02:06 0:18:32 20.1 mph 0:01:28 0:08:30 6:51  3        F 15-15  Superkids Multisport                                  
81    1048 Will Dehoratius            0:34:38.58 M      14  Worcester             MA    US      0:03:32 1:46 0:02:10 0:18:24 20.2 mph 0:01:32 0:09:00 7:15  19       M 14-14  T.A.F. Racing                                         
82    1153 Olivia Ebenstein           0:34:41.60 F      14  Setauket              NY    US      0:03:36 1:48 0:01:57 0:18:43 19.9 mph 0:01:07 0:09:19 7:31  7        F 14-14  T.A.F. Racing                                         
83    1116 Grace Brashear             0:34:44.89 F      15  Charlotte             NC    US      0:03:25 1:43 0:01:51 0:19:33 19 mph   0:01:03 0:08:53 7:10  4        F 15-15  Trillium Multisport                                   
84    1062 Isaac Goughnour            0:34:49.76 M      14  Bloomington           IL    US      0:03:40 1:50 0:02:15 0:19:32 19 mph   0:01:29 0:07:53 6:22  20       M 14-14  Grim Reaper Fitness                                   
85    1167 Bryn Carney                0:34:53.63 F      13  Cranberry Twp         PA    US      0:04:23 2:11 0:01:55 0:18:26 20.2 mph 0:01:13 0:08:56 7:13  20       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
86    1056 Trevor Donohue             0:34:56.05 M      14  Waterford             MI    US      0:03:51 1:55 0:02:25 0:18:18 20.3 mph 0:01:16 0:09:06 7:21  21       M 14-14                                                        
87    1076 Nathan Clark               0:34:58.29 M      13  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:04:07 2:03 0:02:04 0:19:02 19.6 mph 0:01:10 0:08:37 6:57  27       M 13-13                                                        
88    1188 Reiss Christensen          0:35:02.21 F      13  Geneva                IL    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:02:01 0:19:08 19.5 mph 0:01:03 0:08:36 6:56  21       F 13-13  MMTT - Mach II                                        
89    1165 Sydney Saba                0:35:02.96 F      13  Pittsburgh            PA    US      0:03:44 1:52 0:02:02 0:19:03 19.6 mph 0:01:00 0:09:14 7:27  22       F 13-13  TRIumph! Triathlon Team                               
90    1179 Abigail Houston            0:35:04.16 F      13  Pacific Palisades     CA    US      0:04:04 2:02 0:02:13 0:18:32 20.1 mph 0:01:09 0:09:06 7:20  23       F 13-13                                                        
91    1051 Lucas Carter               0:35:05.27 M      14  Sachse                TX    US      0:04:18 2:09 0:01:51 0:19:24 19.1 mph 0:01:34 0:07:58 6:26  22       M 14-14  Playtri                                               
92    1182 Sydney Fiore               0:35:08.39 F      13  Hyattsville           MD    US      0:03:55 1:58 0:02:01 0:18:42 19.9 mph 0:01:15 0:09:16 7:28  24       F 13-13  Mini Cow Tri Club                                     
93    1156 Audrey Sheehy              0:35:09.98 F      14  Elgin                 IL    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:02:12 0:19:08 19.5 mph 0:01:00 0:08:57 7:13  8        F 14-14  MMTT - Mach II                                        
94    1085 Rudy Horvath               0:35:11.79 M      13  New Orleans           LA    US      0:04:02 2:01 0:02:16 0:17:37 21.1 mph 0:01:20 0:08:58 7:14  28       M 13-13  Nth Degree Racing                                     
95    1030 Tyler Phillips             0:35:13.54 M      15  Arlington             VA    US      0:04:18 2:09 0:01:59 0:18:28 20.1 mph 0:01:19 0:09:09 7:23  9        M 15-15  Arlington Triathlon Club                              
96    1044 Alan Garza                 0:35:14.79 M      14  Chicago               IL    US      0:04:42 2:21 0:02:07 0:18:17 20.3 mph 0:01:23 0:08:46 7:04  23       M 14-14  TRI-BUILDERS                                          
97    1183 Katie Wentzy               0:35:17.91 F      13  Sioux Falls           SD    US      0:04:58 2:29 0:01:53 0:19:44 18.8 mph 0:00:50 0:07:54 6:22  25       F 13-13  Sanford Youth Triathlon Team                          
98    1166 Eva Carney                 0:35:18.35 F      13  Cranberry Twp         PA    US      0:04:20 2:10 0:02:02 0:18:26 20.2 mph 0:01:12 0:09:17 7:29  26       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
99    1129 Olivia Olk                 0:35:23.22 F      15  Chelsea               MI    US      0:03:19 1:39 0:01:55 0:19:26 19.1 mph 0:01:06 0:09:37 7:45  5        F 15-15  Michigan Kids Tri Club                                
100   1154 Carli Cheatham             0:35:36.38 F      14  Cypress               TX    US      0:04:19 2:09 0:01:55 0:18:49 19.8 mph 0:01:04 0:09:30 7:40  9        F 14-14  Mach 5 Racing                                         
101   1039 Enrico Coelho              0:35:47.86 M      14  Plantation            FL    US      0:04:22 2:11 0:01:49 0:19:03 19.6 mph 0:01:40 0:08:53 7:10  24       M 14-14  CM Team                                               
102   1090 Jack Madoch                0:35:47.99 M      13  Verona                WI    US      0:03:20 1:40 0:02:09 0:20:11 18.5 mph 0:01:03 0:09:07 7:21  29       M 13-13                                                        
103   1081 Ty Garrett                 0:35:49.20 M      13  Bargersville          IN    US      0:04:53 2:26 0:01:58 0:19:59 18.7 mph 0:01:16 0:07:44 6:14  30       M 13-13  Baxter YMCA Tri Tornadoes                             
104   1193 Alexandria Meyers          0:35:51.10 F      13  Quincy                IL    US      0:04:46 2:23 0:01:45 0:19:59 18.7 mph 0:01:02 0:08:20 6:43  27       F 13-13                                                        
105   1152 Mack Meyers                0:35:54.14 F      14  San Antonio           FL    US      0:04:20 2:10 0:01:58 0:18:59 19.6 mph 0:01:15 0:09:22 7:33  10       F 14-14                                                        
106   1158 Gabriella Chacin           0:35:58.39 F      14  Miami                 FL    US      0:04:26 2:13 0:01:56 0:18:30 20.1 mph 0:01:05 0:09:02 7:17  11       F 14-14  Full Circle                                           
107   1162 Kathryn Bazaar             0:36:01.65 F      14  Cheshire              CT    US      0:04:00 2:00 0:02:11 0:19:43 18.8 mph 0:01:01 0:09:07 7:21  12       F 14-14  Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team                           
108   1174 Emma Flickinger            0:36:13.89 F      13  Mclean                VA    US      0:03:19 1:40 0:02:02 0:20:28 18.2 mph 0:00:57 0:09:27 7:37  28       F 13-13  M3                                                    
109   1080 Devin Fay                  0:36:17.75 M      13  Kailua                HI    US      0:04:37 2:19 0:02:23 0:18:55 19.7 mph 0:01:19 0:09:03 7:18  31       M 13-13  Hawaii Triathlon Center                               
110   1178 Grace Quinn                0:36:18.28 F      13  Winona                MN    US      0:04:37 2:18 0:01:58 0:19:26 19.1 mph 0:01:17 0:08:01 6:28  29       F 13-13                                                        
111   1078 David Decker               0:36:20.46 M      13  Palatine              IL    US      0:05:25 2:42 0:02:08 0:19:18 19.3 mph 0:01:04 0:08:26 6:48  32       M 13-13  MMTT - Mach II                                        
112   1073 Ben Capozzi                0:36:20.52 M      13  Cranberry Township    PA    US      0:04:27 2:13 0:02:08 0:19:32 19 mph   0:01:18 0:08:56 7:12  33       M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
113   1095 Aleks Parsetich            0:36:21.36 M      13  Greenwood             IN    US      0:04:08 2:04 0:02:40 0:19:44 18.8 mph 0:01:17 0:08:31 6:52  34       M 13-13  Tri Tornadoes                                         
114   1145 Joseph Cruz                0:36:24.16 M      14  Milwaukee             WY    US      0:04:16 2:08 0:02:38 0:20:21 18.3 mph 0:00:54 0:08:15 6:40  25       M 14-14  YES3 Tri Club                                         
115   1049 Carlos Vrgel De La Torre   0:36:29.36 M      14  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:04:52 2:26 0:02:40 0:19:13 19.4 mph 0:01:36 0:08:08 6:33  26       M 14-14  YES3 Tri Club                                         
116   1139 Sarah Ruotolo              0:36:35.23 F      15  Midlothian            VA    US      0:04:29 2:14 0:02:05 0:19:19 19.3 mph 0:01:19 0:09:23 7:34  6        F 15-15  Endorphin Fitness                                     
117   1082 Cristian Gregory           0:36:41.20 M      13  Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:04:51 2:25 0:02:03 0:19:52 18.8 mph 0:01:18 0:08:37 6:57  35       M 13-13  Triton Elite Multisport                               
118   1133 Jenna Free                 0:36:41.52 F      15  Woodbridge            VA    US      0:03:48 1:54 0:02:16 0:18:51 19.8 mph 0:01:20 0:10:27 8:26  7        F 15-15  Endorphin Fitness                                     
119   1185 Christina Traficanti       0:36:41.94 F      13  Phoenixville          PA    US      0:04:18 2:09 0:02:15 0:19:40 18.9 mph 0:01:27 0:09:02 7:17  30       F 13-13  Superkids Multisport                                  
120   1067 Bodey Balfour              0:36:45.07 M      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:04:44 2:22 0:02:28 0:19:31 19 mph   0:01:18 0:08:43 7:02  36       M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
121   1204 Olivia Nordstrom           0:36:55.11 F      13  Shaker Heights        OH    US      0:04:11 2:06 0:01:58 0:19:50 18.8 mph 0:01:08 0:09:47 7:53  31       F 13-13  North Coast Endurance Coaching                        
122   1105 Ryan Steigerwald           0:36:55.57 M      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:04:47 2:24 0:02:06 0:20:04 18.6 mph 0:01:22 0:08:37 6:57  37       M 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
123   1036 Ethan Schwab               0:37:09.67 M      14  Newark                OH    US      0:04:45 2:23 0:02:20 0:19:54 18.7 mph 0:01:05 0:09:05 7:20  27       M 14-14  Impact Multisport                                     
124   1118 Isabella Larkin            0:37:09.73 F      15  Woodbridge            VA    US      0:03:52 1:56 0:02:02 0:20:25 18.2 mph 0:01:16 0:09:35 7:44  8        F 15-15  Endorphin Fitness                                     
125   1034 Trevor Simmons             0:37:14.14 M      14  Austin                TX    US      0:04:23 2:11 0:02:33 0:20:19 18.3 mph 0:01:18 0:08:42 7:01  28       M 14-14  T3 Multisports                                        
126   1200 Julia Gagnon               0:37:30.61 F      13  Mars                  PA    US      0:05:18 2:39 0:01:53 0:19:28 19.1 mph 0:01:26 0:09:26 7:36  32       F 13-13  Get Fit Families                                      
127   1198 Anna Filipek               0:37:34.10 F      13  Milton                GA    US      0:04:34 2:17 0:01:55 0:21:13 17.6 mph 0:00:56 0:08:57 7:13  33       F 13-13  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team             
128   1053 Aidan Morgan               0:37:34.29 M      14  White Plains          NY    US      0:05:19 2:39 0:02:35 0:20:15 18.4 mph 0:01:04 0:08:21 6:44  29       M 14-14  Chelsea Piers CT                                      
129   1144 Alicia Reichelt            0:37:53.80 F      14  Swanton               OH    US      0:04:49 2:24 0:02:07 0:20:21 18.3 mph 0:01:16 0:09:20 7:32  13       F 14-14  Team Toledo                                           
130   1155 Maddy Navarra              0:38:04.35 F      14  Pittsburgh            PA    US      0:04:15 2:07 0:02:10 0:20:23 18.3 mph 0:02:02 0:09:15 7:28  14       F 14-14  Get Fit Families                                      
131   1117 Madison Woodward           0:38:06.90 F      15  Naperville            IL    US      0:04:14 2:07 0:02:20 0:19:32 19 mph   0:01:19 0:10:41 8:37  9        F 15-15  MMTT - Mach II                                        
132   1068 Tommy Beard                0:38:18.64 M      13  Suffolk               VA    US      0:04:25 2:13 0:02:13 0:20:10 18.5 mph 0:01:17 0:10:13 8:14  38       M 13-13  Endorphin Fitness                                     
133   1149 Jacqueline Inscho          0:38:24.05 F      14  Kernersville          NC    US      0:03:59 2:00 0:02:06 0:19:12 19.4 mph 0:01:27 0:11:40 9:24  15       F 14-14  E3 Endurance                                          
134   1150 Hailey Holland             0:38:50.30 F      14  Falls Church          VA    US      0:05:11 2:36 0:02:25 0:19:41 18.8 mph 0:01:18 0:10:15 8:16  16       F 14-14  Machine M3                                            
135   1072 Gunnar Byas                0:39:07.09 M      13  Grove City            OH    US      0:03:57 1:59 0:02:49 0:21:17 17.5 mph 0:01:26 0:09:37 7:46  39       M 13-13                                                        
136   1096 Felipe Pasquatti           0:39:07.24 M      13  Plantation            FL    US      0:04:38 2:19 0:02:44 0:20:25 18.2 mph 0:01:23 0:09:58 8:02  40       M 13-13  CM Team                                               
137   1140 Alexandra Boxell           0:39:21.48 F      15  Clarendon Hls         IL    US      0:04:25 2:12 0:02:29 0:20:24 18.3 mph 0:01:19 0:10:45 8:40  10       F 15-15  MMTT - Mach II                                        
138   1191 Kaili Decker               0:39:26.35 F      13  Palatine              IL    US      0:05:05 2:32 0:02:25 0:21:39 17.2 mph 0:01:08 0:09:10 7:23  34       F 13-13  MMTT - Mach II                                        
139   1042 Alex Baier                 0:39:27.68 M      14  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:05:48 2:54 0:02:51 0:20:07 18.5 mph 0:01:39 0:09:03 7:18  30       M 14-14  St. Xavier High School                                
140   1146 Emma Ortega                0:39:33.47 F      14  Chicago               IL    US      0:04:17 2:08 0:02:32 0:20:53 17.8 mph 0:01:20 0:10:32 8:30  17       F 14-14  TRI-BUILDERS                                          
141   1164 Chantal Marquez            0:39:39.87 F      13  Hardeeville           SC    US      0:05:13 2:36 0:02:13 0:21:59 16.9 mph 0:01:02 0:09:13 7:26  35       F 13-13  Venezuela Youth Tri Team                              
142   1148 Megan Wolfe                0:39:53.22 F      14  St. Charles           IL    US      0:05:02 2:31 0:02:26 0:19:36 18.9 mph 0:01:16 0:11:32 9:18  18       F 14-14  MMTT - Mach II                                        
143   1159 Alexandra Fishell          0:40:12.89 F      14  Pittsburgh            PA    US      0:04:32 2:16 0:02:16 0:23:17 16 mph   0:01:10 0:08:59 7:14  19       F 14-14  Team TRIumph                                          
144   1132 Sophia Bahri               0:40:17.83 F      13  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:03:51 1:56 0:02:26 0:22:27 16.6 mph 0:01:08 0:10:26 8:24  36       F 13-13                                                        
145   1184 Sofia Ortega               0:40:18.14 F      13  Chicago               IL    US      0:04:40 2:20 0:02:29 0:22:13 16.7 mph 0:01:12 0:09:43 7:50  37       F 13-13  TRI-BUILDERS                                          
146   1160 Tora Blamer                0:40:48.18 F      14  Upper Arlington       OH    US      0:04:16 2:08 0:02:36 0:22:45 16.4 mph 0:01:06 0:10:04 8:07  20       F 14-14                                                        
147   1031 Fernando Jesus Campos      0:41:10.90 M      14  West Bend             WI    US      0:04:47 2:23 0:02:27 0:23:26 15.9 mph 0:01:15 0:09:16 7:29  31       M 14-14  YES3 Tri Club                                         
148   1142 Denise-Arlene Cevilla      0:41:14.01 F      15  Greenfield            WI    US      0:05:15 2:38 0:02:28 0:21:06 17.6 mph 0:01:23 0:11:02 8:54  11       F 15-15  YES3 Tri Club                                         
149   1195 Sierra Hill                0:41:43.77 F      13  Bryan                 TX    US      0:05:33 2:47 0:02:28 0:20:53 17.8 mph 0:01:24 0:11:26 9:13  38       F 13-13  Mach 5 Racing                                         
150   1206 Soledad Rodriguez          0:42:28.52 F      13  Honolulu              HI    US      0:04:46 2:23 0:02:32 0:22:28 16.6 mph 0:01:19 0:11:23 9:11  39       F 13-13  Hawaii Triathlon Center                               
151   1043 Benjamin Rosales           0:42:42.16 M      14  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:05:33 2:46 0:03:05 0:22:27 16.6 mph 0:01:35 0:10:03 8:07  32       M 14-14  YES3 Tri Club                                         
152   1202 Allyson Kyle               0:42:46.23 F      13  Troy                  OH    US      0:04:37 2:18 0:02:26 0:22:30 16.5 mph 0:01:16 0:11:58 9:39  40       F 13-13  Troy Triathalon Club                                  
153   1087 Braydon Laux               0:42:52.88 M      13  Monroe                OH    US      0:07:17 3:39 0:03:08 0:21:46 17.1 mph 0:01:53 0:08:48 7:06  41       M 13-13  Mojo Tri Club                                         
154   1161 Chloe Peppeard             0:43:04.33 F      14  St Charles            IL    US      0:04:23 2:12 0:02:37 0:21:52 17 mph   0:01:19 0:12:53 10:23 21       F 14-14  MMTT - Mach II                                        
155   1181 Lauren Clark               0:43:19.05 F      13  Marietta              OH    US      0:04:12 2:06 0:02:36 0:22:19 16.7 mph 0:01:49 0:12:24 10:00 41       F 13-13  Impact Multisport                                     
156   1147 Katherine Moreno-Chivez    0:43:38.58 F      14  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:04:50 2:25 0:03:07 0:24:26 15.3 mph 0:01:27 0:09:50 7:56  22       F 14-14  YES3 Tri Club                                         
157   1136 Hanna Ballard              0:43:57.07 F      15  Mason                 OH    US      0:05:00 2:30 0:02:51 0:24:14 15.3 mph 0:01:43 0:10:09 8:11  12       F 15-15  Mojo Tri Club                                         
158   1141 Ashley Aldrin              0:46:03.80 F      15  Halfmoon              NY    US      0:04:02 2:01 0:03:12 0:24:42 15.1 mph 0:01:40 0:12:26 10:02 13       F 15-15  Clifton Park Triathlon Club                           
159   1143 Alexandra Thalberg         0:46:19.29 F      15  North Potomac         MD    US      0:05:25 2:42 0:03:19 0:23:27 15.9 mph 0:01:26 0:12:43 10:15 14       F 15-15  Mini Cow Tri Club                                     
160   1135 Abisadai Pena              0:46:49.64 F      15  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:07:03 3:32 0:03:04 0:25:06 14.8 mph 0:01:27 0:10:10 8:12  15       F 15-15  YES3 Tri Club                                         
161   1134 Elizabeth Pena             0:47:46.13 F      15  Milwaukee             WI    US      0:06:30 3:15 0:03:06 0:25:40 14.5 mph 0:01:26 0:11:05 8:56  16       F 15-15  YES3 Tri Club                                         
162   1176 Ainsley Matthews           0:48:32.36 F      13  Normal                IL    US      0:03:37 1:48 0:02:30 0:28:48 12.9 mph 0:01:33 0:12:04 9:44  42       F 13-13  Grim Reaper Fitness                                   
163   1045 Jackson Lee                0:49:08.16 M      14  Joelton               TN    US      0:04:50 2:25 0:03:01 0:25:19 14.7 mph 0:02:02 0:13:57 11:15 33       M 14-14  AERO                                                  
164   1047 Michael Homoelle           0:51:08.18 M      14  Cincinnati            OH    US      0:05:07 2:34 0:03:29 0:28:31 13 mph   0:01:43 0:12:19 9:56  34       M 14-14  St. Xavier High School                                
165   1197 Heaven Simons              0:56:49.23 F      13  Middle River          MD    US      0:07:27 3:43 0:03:53 0:32:15 11.5 mph 0:01:55 0:11:19 9:07  43       F 13-13  International Association of Black Triathletes (IABT) 
DNF   1015 Micah Burnette                        M      14  Dalton                GA    US      0:03:38 1:49 0:01:36 0:19:52 18.8 mph                                         Run For God Junior Triathlon Team                     
DNF   1060 Tyler Roberts                         M      14  Kildeer               IL    US      0:03:39 1:49 0:01:48                                                          MMTT - Mach II                                        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.