Results For
2017 USA Triathlon Youth and Junior National Championships

Liberty Township, OH 45044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Team Name                      Chip       Gender Age Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run  Clock      
                                                                  Time                          Pace                 Pace                     Pace Time       
===== === ======================== ============================== ========== ====== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== ========== 
1     242 Chase McQueen            MMTT - Gold                    0:16:12.03 M      19  0:03:05 1:14 0:01:24 0:07:11 25.9 mph 0:00:46 0:03:46 5:05 0:34:36.54 
2     152 Zach Wilson              51 Speedshop                   0:16:14.27 M      16  0:03:02 1:13 0:01:23 0:07:17 25.5 mph 0:00:47 0:03:46 5:05 0:34:42.20 
3     154 Drew Shellenberger       51 Speedshop                   0:16:26.74 M      15  0:03:11 1:16 0:01:22 0:07:24 25.2 mph 0:00:45 0:03:44 5:02 1:10:03.92 
4     24  Luis Ortiz               TEAM FLORIDA                   0:16:34.78 M      17  0:03:14 1:18 0:01:25 0:07:30 24.8 mph 0:00:48 0:03:37 4:54 1:12:17.49 
5     94  Fielding Fischer         MC Elite (Gold)                0:16:35.83 M      18  0:03:10 1:16 0:01:26 0:07:32 24.7 mph 0:00:51 0:03:37 4:53 1:13:21.36 
6     394 Davis Bove               Z3 Team 3                      0:16:35.93 M      17  0:03:24 1:21 0:01:21 0:07:34 24.7 mph 0:00:47 0:03:30 4:44 1:10:54.27 
7     144 Darr Smith               Z3 Team 1                      0:16:36.25 M      19  0:03:07 1:15 0:01:25 0:07:26 25 mph   0:00:52 0:03:47 5:06 1:09:40.82 
8     182 Thomas Oates             Formula Endurance              0:16:40.56 M      17  0:03:36 1:26 0:01:19 0:07:25 25 mph   0:00:47 0:03:34 4:49 0:35:25.89 
9     392 Nick Holmes              Z3 Team 3                      0:16:40.91 M      15  0:03:39 1:28 0:01:20 0:07:13 25.7 mph 0:00:44 0:03:44 5:02 0:35:28.99 
10    72  Duncan Reid              PEAK Multisport                0:16:42.94 M      19  0:03:16 1:18 0:01:25 0:07:32 24.7 mph 0:00:50 0:03:41 4:59 0:35:35.63 
11    142 Nick Johnson             Z3 Team 1                      0:16:46.24 M      18  0:03:18 1:19 0:01:20 0:07:38 24.3 mph 0:00:49 0:03:42 5:00 0:34:40.32 
12    402 Elijah Stuart            MMTT Black                     0:16:48.61 M      17  0:03:20 1:20 0:01:31 0:07:21 25.4 mph 0:00:47 0:03:50 5:10 0:35:39.44 
13    204 Britt Kaukeinen          T.A.F. Black                   0:16:50.12 M      19  0:03:12 1:17 0:01:33 0:07:29 24.8 mph 0:00:51 0:03:46 5:05 1:12:44.05 
14    342 Arturo Beltran           Z3 Team 2                      0:16:51.96 M      18  0:03:11 1:16 0:01:26 0:07:36 24.5 mph 0:00:49 0:03:49 5:09 0:35:31.76 
15    344 Karson Peach             Z3 Team 2                      0:16:53.77 M      18  0:03:17 1:19 0:01:24 0:07:31 24.8 mph 0:00:48 0:03:54 5:17 1:11:16.66 
16    222 Austin Podhajsky         Phenomenal Athletes-A          0:16:57.69 M      18  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:25 0:07:24 25.2 mph 0:00:44 0:03:52 5:13 0:35:39.28 
17    112 Zachary Leachman         Get Fit Families               0:16:59.66 M      16  0:03:39 1:27 0:01:28 0:07:22 25.4 mph 0:00:49 0:03:42 5:00 0:36:54.10 
18    322 Jack Deweerdt            MMTT - Silver                  0:17:02.94 M      16  0:03:24 1:22 0:01:33 0:07:24 25.2 mph 0:00:51 0:03:51 5:12 0:36:14.42 
19    194 Reed Legg                Triton Elite Multisport        0:17:04.29 M      15  0:03:36 1:26 0:01:22 0:07:36 24.5 mph 0:00:46 0:03:44 5:03 1:13:37.80 
20    354 Jonathan McAlister       Tri4Him Red                    0:17:08.14 M      18  0:03:23 1:21 0:01:30 0:07:26 25 mph   0:00:59 0:03:50 5:11 1:12:47.39 
21    64  Andy Krueger             Strive                         0:17:09.18 M      18  0:03:38 1:27 0:01:27 0:07:28 25 mph   0:00:48 0:03:48 5:08 1:16:24.54 
22    12  Eli Hoppenfeld           Multisport Explosion           0:17:09.37 M      14  0:03:34 1:26 0:01:29 0:07:15 25.7 mph 0:00:49 0:04:03 5:28 0:35:53.37 
23    32  Nicholas Duchez          Machine M3                     0:17:10.65 M      17  0:03:17 1:19 0:01:32 0:07:23 25.2 mph 0:00:50 0:04:09 5:36 0:36:02.56 
24    352 Christian Brasher        Tri4Him Red                    0:17:12.43 M      17  0:03:22 1:21 0:01:31 0:07:27 25 mph   0:00:58 0:03:54 5:16 0:36:17.97 
25    404 Michael Madoch           MMTT Black                     0:17:15.19 M      16  0:03:32 1:25 0:01:33 0:07:34 24.5 mph 0:00:59 0:03:37 4:53 1:12:43.12 
26    474 Sam Tullis               Z3 Team 6                      0:17:17.89 M      14  0:03:35 1:26 0:01:23 0:07:36 24.5 mph 0:00:49 0:03:55 5:17 1:13:52.05 
27    42  Rodrigo Garza            Mach 5 Racing                  0:17:18.08 M      15  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:32 0:07:20 25.4 mph 0:00:48 0:04:05 5:30 0:35:54.60 
28    444 Hunter Smith             Z3 Team 5                      0:17:22.77 M      17  0:03:17 1:19 0:01:32 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:53 0:03:50 5:10 1:14:33.97 
29    44  Andres Lopez-Aguirre     Mach 5 Racing                  0:17:24.60 M      18  0:03:23 1:21 0:01:27 0:07:42 24.2 mph 0:00:51 0:04:03 5:28 1:11:29.32 
30    132 Colin Wilson             AERO                           0:17:25.49 M      15  0:03:29 1:23 0:01:29 0:07:36 24.5 mph 0:00:53 0:03:59 5:22 0:37:08.05 
31    422 Reece Linder             Z3 Team 4                      0:17:26.71 M      19  0:03:35 1:26 0:01:35 0:07:25 25 mph   0:00:55 0:03:56 5:20 0:36:18.31 
32    224 Jake Baugher             Phenomenal Athletes-A          0:17:28.79 M      17  0:03:56 1:35 0:01:28 0:07:34 24.5 mph 0:00:49 0:03:41 4:59 1:12:23.11 
33    22  Cavan Wilson             TEAM FLORIDA                   0:17:30.92 M      17  0:03:38 1:27 0:01:28 0:07:44 24 mph   0:00:56 0:03:45 5:04 0:36:15.65 
34    472 Lane Hollis              Z3 Team 6                      0:17:32.25 M      15  0:03:42 1:29 0:01:31 0:07:34 24.7 mph 0:00:48 0:03:58 5:22 0:37:16.83 
35    244 Will Cornish             MMTT - Gold                    0:17:32.57 M      19  0:03:20 1:20 0:01:22 0:07:48 23.8 mph 0:00:57 0:04:05 5:32 1:11:37.82 
36    162 Chase Seebohar           eNRG Performance 1             0:17:36.05 M      16  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:32 0:07:33 24.7 mph 0:00:51 0:04:07 5:34 0:37:29.19 
37    202 Anthony Minickiello      T.A.F. Black                   0:17:38.25 M      16  0:03:11 1:16 0:01:40 0:07:40 24.3 mph 0:00:56 0:04:11 5:39 0:36:19.43 
38    442 Ben Henrichsen           Z3 Team 5                      0:17:38.54 M      16  0:03:34 1:25 0:01:32 0:07:40 24.3 mph 0:00:53 0:04:00 5:24 0:37:25.45 
39    14  Axel Mateo               Multisport Explosion           0:17:42.67 M      16  0:03:53 1:33 0:01:30 0:07:50 23.7 mph 0:00:48 0:03:42 4:59 1:12:24.16 
40    212 Justin Free              Endorphin Fitness 1            0:17:43.21 M      16  0:03:22 1:21 0:01:30 0:07:38 24.3 mph 0:00:52 0:04:21 5:53 0:35:30.66 
41    92  Andrew Frommer           MC Elite (Gold)                0:17:43.42 M      19  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:35 0:07:29 24.8 mph 0:00:59 0:04:08 5:35 0:36:39.90 
42    324 Kyle Izzo                MMTT - Silver                  0:17:45.29 M      18  0:03:23 1:21 0:01:31 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:52 0:03:56 5:19 1:13:35.53 
43    522 Chris Gill               Z3 Team 9                      0:17:47.33 M      18  0:03:30 1:24 0:01:29 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:56 0:04:01 5:26 0:36:37.13 
44    211 Parker Albright          Endorphin Fitness 1            0:17:47.50 F      15  0:03:30 1:24 0:01:25 0:08:06 22.9 mph 0:00:47 0:03:59 5:24 0:17:47.50 
45    164 Grayson Barber           eNRG Performance 1             0:17:47.56 M      19  0:03:43 1:29 0:01:34 0:07:21 25.4 mph 0:01:01 0:04:08 5:35 1:16:08.04 
46    424 Michael Libin            Z3 Team 4                      0:17:50.43 M      19  0:03:36 1:26 0:01:29 0:07:31 24.7 mph 0:00:51 0:04:24 5:56 1:14:20.84 
47    504 Ben Deweerdt             MMTT Sammy's White             0:17:55.24 M      15  0:03:44 1:30 0:01:35 0:07:48 23.8 mph 0:00:53 0:03:56 5:19 1:17:25.02 
48    141 Kyleigh Spearing         Z3 Team 1                      0:17:56.10 F      19  0:03:42 1:29 0:01:25 0:07:54 23.5 mph 0:00:50 0:04:04 5:30 0:17:56.10 
49    362 Justin Lorenz            MMTT Bronze                    0:17:57.81 M      16  0:03:25 1:22 0:01:35 0:07:31 24.8 mph 0:00:55 0:04:32 6:07 0:37:18.69 
50    452 Carter Lindberg          MMTT Green                     0:17:59.62 M      15  0:03:43 1:29 0:01:33 0:07:42 24.2 mph 0:00:50 0:04:11 5:40 0:37:19.04 
51    52  Raymond Welgosh          Superkids Multisport A         0:18:00.10 M      14  0:03:38 1:27 0:01:30 0:07:59 23.2 mph 0:00:52 0:04:01 5:26 0:36:55.28 
52    292 Coleson Lindsey          Endorphin Fitness 2            0:18:00.26 M      15  0:03:32 1:25 0:01:32 0:07:53 23.7 mph 0:00:52 0:04:11 5:40 0:37:17.98 
53    532 Justin Neubeck           Hyper Speed Las Vegas          0:18:01.71 M      15  0:03:19 1:20 0:01:29 0:08:28 22 mph   0:00:53 0:03:52 5:14 0:38:51.46 
54    74  Cade Martin              PEAK Multisport                0:18:02.10 M      15  0:03:21 1:20 0:01:32 0:08:13 22.6 mph 0:00:55 0:04:01 5:26 1:12:06.13 
55    192 Lawson McLeod            Triton Elite Multisport        0:18:03.19 M      13  0:03:39 1:28 0:01:28 0:08:07 22.9 mph 0:00:52 0:03:57 5:21 0:37:19.92 
56    304 Nicholas Jara De La Maza Triton Elite 2                 0:18:07.84 M      16  0:03:31 1:25 0:01:35 0:07:58 23.4 mph 0:00:52 0:04:11 5:40 1:17:40.63 
57    534 Aidan White              Hyper Speed Las Vegas          0:18:07.95 M      16  0:03:59 1:35 0:01:29 0:07:54 23.5 mph 0:00:54 0:03:52 5:14 1:17:22.12 
58    282 Bryson Gates             Multisport Explosion A         0:18:08.07 M      13  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:33 0:07:38 24.3 mph 0:00:49 0:04:12 5:41 0:37:32.81 
59    172 Kasey Copley             T3Multisports Elite            0:18:10.07 M      14  0:03:26 1:23 0:01:33 0:07:50 23.7 mph 0:00:53 0:04:27 6:01 0:36:49.30 
60    482 Eric Palmquist           MMTT Sammy's Red               0:18:11.98 M      16  0:03:41 1:28 0:01:37 0:07:35 24.5 mph 0:00:55 0:04:24 5:57 0:37:11.82 
61    543 Mj Lopez-Aguirre         Mach 5 Racing                  0:18:15.12 F      15  0:03:32 1:25 0:01:33 0:08:01 23.2 mph 0:00:56 0:04:14 5:43 0:54:07.11 
62    62  Thomas Raney             Strive                         0:18:15.67 M      18  0:03:48 1:31 0:01:41 0:07:44 24 mph   0:00:57 0:04:06 5:33 0:37:36.43 
63    544 Josue Reyes              Impact Multisport              0:18:16.70 M      16  0:03:29 1:23 0:01:34 0:08:36 21.7 mph 0:00:59 0:03:39 4:56 1:20:36.95 
64    264 Will Locacsio            eNRG Performance 2             0:18:17.86 M      15  0:03:42 1:29 0:01:37 0:08:06 22.9 mph 0:00:49 0:04:03 5:29 1:18:31.02 
65    364 Diego Arana              MMTT Bronze                    0:18:20.58 M      18  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:40 0:08:23 22.2 mph 0:00:55 0:03:50 5:10 1:14:35.17 
66    332 Jack Larkin              Superkids Multisport B         0:18:20.70 M      14  0:03:42 1:29 0:01:35 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:51 0:04:10 5:38 0:37:02.18 
67    272 Tyler Kenny              T.A.F. Gold                    0:18:20.78 M      17  0:03:45 1:30 0:01:31 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:50 0:03:56 5:19 0:39:59.56 
68    54  Michael Gossow           Superkids Multisport A         0:18:21.06 M      16  0:03:52 1:33 0:01:34 0:07:52 23.7 mph 0:00:54 0:04:09 5:36 1:16:43.74 
69    454 Andrew Flynn             MMTT Green                     0:18:22.08 M      14  0:03:41 1:29 0:01:46 0:08:07 22.9 mph 0:00:51 0:03:57 5:20 1:16:22.45 
70    262 Morgan Oliva             eNRG Performance 2             0:18:23.14 M      18  0:03:49 1:31 0:01:34 0:07:59 23.4 mph 0:00:56 0:04:06 5:32 0:38:47.20 
71    382 Jacob Shepherd           Tri4Him White                  0:18:23.61 M      17  0:03:44 1:29 0:01:32 0:08:15 22.5 mph 0:00:47 0:04:06 5:32 0:39:30.65 
72    241 Leah Drengenberg         MMTT - Gold                    0:18:26.14 F      17  0:03:30 1:24 0:01:34 0:08:00 23.2 mph 0:00:50 0:04:32 6:07 0:18:26.14 
73    143 Paige Horner             Z3 Team 1                      0:18:26.62 F      16  0:03:37 1:27 0:01:32 0:08:16 22.5 mph 0:00:48 0:04:13 5:42 0:53:05.67 
74    214 Nicholas Pilgrim         Endorphin Fitness 1            0:18:28.48 M      14  0:03:33 1:25 0:01:32 0:08:02 23.1 mph 0:00:58 0:04:23 5:55 1:12:27.45 
75    372 Will Hakes               Multisport Explosion B         0:18:29.50 M      14  0:04:00 1:36 0:01:30 0:07:55 23.5 mph 0:00:50 0:04:16 5:46 0:37:19.77 
76    213 Abigail Church           Endorphin Fitness 1            0:18:30.12 F      15  0:03:43 1:29 0:01:37 0:08:15 22.5 mph 0:00:55 0:04:00 5:25 0:53:59.94 
77    151 Gillian Cridge           51 Speedshop                   0:18:30.40 F      16  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:38 0:07:53 23.5 mph 0:00:54 0:04:08 5:35 0:18:30.40 
78    104 Asher Lauderdale         Team Playtri Elite             0:18:30.49 M      14  0:03:38 1:27 0:01:36 0:07:52 23.7 mph 0:00:55 0:04:29 6:03 1:17:04.18 
79    102 Matthew Beltran          Team Playtri Elite             0:18:30.92 M      16  0:03:45 1:30 0:01:32 0:07:57 23.4 mph 0:00:54 0:04:23 5:56 0:37:49.73 
80    73  Liberty Ricca            PEAK Multisport                0:18:31.27 F      16  0:03:32 1:25 0:01:34 0:08:16 22.5 mph 0:00:55 0:04:13 5:42 0:54:05.23 
81    414 Adar Horowitz            Multisport Explosion C         0:18:33.76 M      17  0:03:55 1:34 0:01:35 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:55 0:04:18 5:49 1:15:51.06 
82    183 Olivia Wade              Formula Endurance              0:18:34.82 F      16  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:33 0:08:10 22.8 mph 0:00:54 0:04:07 5:34 0:54:00.39 
83    284 Mac Howie                Multisport Explosion A         0:18:35.86 M      15  0:03:50 1:32 0:01:27 0:08:17 22.5 mph 0:00:50 0:04:12 5:41 1:15:24.94 
84    41  Monica Lopez-Aguirre     Mach 5 Racing                  0:18:39.63 F      13  0:03:53 1:33 0:01:37 0:07:59 23.4 mph 0:00:54 0:04:17 5:47 0:18:39.63 
85    412 Ryan Hoppenfeld          Multisport Explosion C         0:18:40.34 M      13  0:04:01 1:37 0:01:30 0:07:53 23.5 mph 0:00:53 0:04:22 5:54 0:37:29.23 
86    171 Rebecca Rivers           T3Multisports Elite            0:18:40.56 F      16  0:03:41 1:29 0:01:37 0:08:08 22.9 mph 0:00:53 0:04:21 5:53 0:18:40.56 
87    374 Aidan Landrum            Multisport Explosion B         0:18:40.58 M      14  0:04:01 1:36 0:01:33 0:08:17 22.5 mph 0:00:53 0:03:57 5:20 1:16:19.12 
88    201 Amelia Larkin            T.A.F. Black                   0:18:41.01 F      18  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:35 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:55 0:04:19 5:50 0:18:41.01 
89    331 Hannah Ye                Superkids Multisport B         0:18:42.13 F      15  0:03:48 1:31 0:01:37 0:08:02 23.2 mph 0:00:56 0:04:19 5:50 0:18:42.13 
90    341 Addison Smith            Z3 Team 2                      0:18:42.54 F      16  0:03:28 1:23 0:01:35 0:08:09 22.8 mph 0:01:00 0:04:30 6:05 0:18:42.54 
91    221 Kira Stanley             Phenomenal Athletes-A          0:18:44.60 F      17  0:03:40 1:28 0:01:44 0:08:00 23.2 mph 0:00:51 0:04:29 6:04 0:18:44.60 
92    524 Daeton Byars             Z3 Team 9                      0:18:44.71 M      17  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:37 0:08:20 22.4 mph 0:00:55 0:04:02 5:26 1:17:12.55 
93    254 Carter Smith             MC Elite/Z3/Endorphin          0:18:45.18 M      13  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:38 0:08:07 22.9 mph 0:00:54 0:04:11 5:39 1:19:15.44 
94    21  Hannah Fowler            TEAM FLORIDA                   0:18:45.94 F      14  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:35 0:07:52 23.7 mph 0:00:52 0:04:30 6:05 0:18:45.94 
95    11  Evan Welch               Multisport Explosion           0:18:46.37 F      15  0:04:04 1:38 0:01:29 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:50 0:04:33 6:09 0:18:46.37 
96    181 Veronika Divis           Formula Endurance              0:18:47.62 F      17  0:03:28 1:23 0:01:34 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:53 0:04:49 6:31 0:18:47.62 
97    411 Lexi Chirstie            Multisport Explosion C         0:18:50.44 F      17  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:36 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:52 0:04:29 6:03 0:18:50.44 
98    391 Chloe Ramirez            Z3 Team 3                      0:18:50.56 F      16  0:03:50 1:32 0:01:38 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:54 0:04:25 5:59 0:18:50.56 
99    521 Paige Lind               Z3 Team 9                      0:18:51.94 F      15  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:38 0:07:54 23.5 mph 0:00:53 0:04:30 6:04 0:18:51.94 
100   114 Zachary Baker            Get Fit Families               0:18:52.06 M      14  0:04:00 1:36 0:01:34 0:08:06 22.9 mph 0:00:55 0:04:18 5:48 1:15:55.46 
101   13  Makena Gates             Multisport Explosion           0:18:52.07 F      15  0:03:54 1:34 0:01:27 0:08:34 21.7 mph 0:00:48 0:04:10 5:38 0:54:43.61 
102   371 Faith Powell             Multisport Explosion B         0:18:52.56 F      16  0:03:56 1:34 0:01:35 0:08:02 23.2 mph 0:00:49 0:04:31 6:07 0:18:52.56 
103   84  Jake Booher              Tri4Him Blue                   0:18:52.56 M      15  0:04:07 1:39 0:01:32 0:08:16 22.5 mph 0:00:54 0:04:03 5:29 1:19:28.59 
104   401 Faith Zehfuss            MMTT Black                     0:18:52.75 F      16  0:03:43 1:29 0:01:40 0:08:10 22.8 mph 0:00:57 0:04:22 5:55 0:18:52.75 
105   421 Lindsey Batkiewicz       Z3 Team 4                      0:18:53.27 F      16  0:03:39 1:28 0:01:40 0:08:10 22.8 mph 0:00:52 0:04:32 6:07 0:18:53.27 
106   31  Nicole Manning           Machine M3                     0:18:53.44 F      18  0:04:03 1:37 0:01:32 0:07:51 23.7 mph 0:00:52 0:04:36 6:13 0:18:53.44 
107   393 Lauren Steinke           Z3 Team 3                      0:18:53.46 F      18  0:03:41 1:29 0:01:28 0:08:21 22.2 mph 0:00:50 0:04:33 6:09 0:54:20.76 
108   82  Hunter Cochran           Tri4Him Blue                   0:18:54.12 M      17  0:03:46 1:30 0:01:33 0:08:20 22.4 mph 0:00:56 0:04:19 5:50 0:40:18.63 
109   343 Rebecca Naughton         Z3 Team 2                      0:18:54.30 F      19  0:03:49 1:31 0:01:39 0:08:00 23.2 mph 0:00:56 0:04:30 6:05 0:54:25.41 
110   71  Maia Austin              PEAK Multisport                0:18:55.06 F      19  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:38 0:07:49 23.8 mph 0:01:00 0:04:27 6:01 0:18:55.06 
111   502 Nate Cohen               MMTT Sammy's White             0:18:55.34 M      19  0:04:04 1:38 0:01:32 0:08:03 23.1 mph 0:00:54 0:04:23 5:55 0:38:30.55 
112   174 Santiago Soto            T3Multisports Elite            0:18:55.58 M      15  0:03:55 1:34 0:01:33 0:08:07 22.9 mph 0:00:52 0:04:29 6:03 1:16:01.52 
113   51  Nia Goddard              Superkids Multisport A         0:18:57.07 F      16  0:03:57 1:35 0:01:41 0:07:55 23.5 mph 0:00:56 0:04:28 6:03 0:18:57.07 
114   153 Trinity Schimbeck        51 Speedshop                   0:18:58.27 F      16  0:03:43 1:29 0:01:37 0:08:30 22 mph   0:00:49 0:04:20 5:52 0:53:39.39 
115   91  Abigail White            MC Elite (Gold)                0:18:58.77 F      16  0:04:03 1:37 0:01:35 0:07:50 23.7 mph 0:00:55 0:04:35 6:12 0:18:58.77 
116   363 Lucy Westlake            MMTT Bronze                    0:18:59.49 F      14  0:04:01 1:36 0:01:31 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:53 0:04:16 5:45 0:56:16.31 
117   494 Weston Turner            Z3 team 7                      0:19:00.42 M      15  0:03:52 1:33 0:01:42 0:08:00 23.2 mph 0:01:00 0:04:27 6:01 1:13:40.02 
118   481 Chloe Yoder              MMTT Sammy's Red               0:19:03.52 F      13  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:41 0:07:49 23.8 mph 0:00:54 0:04:38 6:15 0:19:03.52 
119   492 Zeb Mendel               Z3 team 7                      0:19:04.76 M      15  0:04:12 1:41 0:01:33 0:08:30 22 mph   0:00:51 0:03:59 5:22 0:39:12.69 
120   483 Kennedy Calcagno         MMTT Sammy's Red               0:19:05.49 F      14  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:36 0:08:20 22.4 mph 0:00:53 0:04:14 5:43 0:56:14.36 
121   184 Nathan Cabrera           Formula Endurance              0:19:05.74 M      14  0:03:32 1:25 0:01:39 0:08:40 21.4 mph 0:00:52 0:04:23 5:56 1:13:06.35 
122   351 Jessica Hernandez        Tri4Him Red                    0:19:08.78 F      13  0:03:48 1:31 0:01:40 0:07:59 23.2 mph 0:00:53 0:04:49 6:30 0:19:08.78 
123   34  James Carroll            Machine M3                     0:19:10.08 M      15  0:04:10 1:40 0:01:42 0:07:55 23.5 mph 0:00:57 0:04:26 6:00 1:16:03.83 
124   294 Ben Poling               Endorphin Fitness 2            0:19:11.58 M      15  0:03:54 1:34 0:01:55 0:08:27 22 mph   0:00:49 0:04:07 5:33 1:15:39.79 
125   301 Kemper Reback            Triton Elite 2                 0:19:13.05 F      17  0:03:55 1:34 0:01:39 0:08:24 22.1 mph 0:00:55 0:04:20 5:51 0:19:13.05 
126   293 Grace Sheehy             Endorphin Fitness 2            0:19:13.35 F      16  0:03:58 1:35 0:01:38 0:08:14 22.6 mph 0:00:48 0:04:37 6:14 0:56:29.90 
127   321 Julia Burling            MMTT - Silver                  0:19:14.85 F      17  0:03:54 1:34 0:01:43 0:07:48 23.8 mph 0:00:55 0:04:54 6:38 0:19:14.85 
128   193 Anna Stock               Triton Elite Multisport        0:19:16.33 F      15  0:03:44 1:29 0:01:44 0:08:21 22.2 mph 0:00:56 0:04:31 6:07 0:56:35.20 
129   223 Morgan Conn              Phenomenal Athletes-A          0:19:17.63 F      17  0:03:42 1:29 0:01:35 0:08:54 20.9 mph 0:00:52 0:04:14 5:43 0:54:55.79 
130   334 Daniel Gossow            Superkids Multisport B         0:19:17.87 M      14  0:03:47 1:31 0:01:36 0:08:43 21.3 mph 0:00:58 0:04:14 5:43 1:17:49.87 
131   191 Reagan Quilty            Triton Elite Multisport        0:19:18.92 F      17  0:04:08 1:39 0:01:37 0:08:09 22.8 mph 0:00:52 0:04:33 6:09 0:19:18.92 
132   473 Delaney McPherson        Z3 Team 6                      0:19:20.03 F      15  0:03:59 1:36 0:01:33 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:55 0:04:33 6:09 0:56:35.12 
133   484 Ben Laurich              MMTT Sammy's Red               0:19:20.09 M      16  0:04:00 1:36 0:01:35 0:08:36 21.6 mph 0:00:50 0:04:20 5:51 1:15:32.47 
134   283 Nyah Hernandez           Multisport Explosion A         0:19:20.45 F      15  0:04:04 1:38 0:01:33 0:08:40 21.4 mph 0:00:52 0:04:11 5:40 0:56:52.08 
135   451 Courtney Diemar          MMTT Green                     0:19:20.69 F      13  0:04:08 1:39 0:01:45 0:08:04 23.1 mph 0:00:57 0:04:27 6:01 0:19:20.69 
136   101 Alexandra Poole          Team Playtri Elite             0:19:21.13 F      15  0:04:15 1:42 0:01:42 0:07:59 23.2 mph 0:01:00 0:04:25 5:58 0:19:21.13 
137   514 Easton Gray              Z3 Team 8                      0:19:21.45 M      14  0:03:59 1:35 0:01:34 0:08:30 22 mph   0:00:58 0:04:22 5:54 1:19:24.22 
138   291 Zoe Van Winckel          Endorphin Fitness 2            0:19:21.90 F      15  0:04:13 1:41 0:01:38 0:08:02 23.2 mph 0:00:52 0:04:38 6:15 0:19:21.90 
139   312 Evan Scholz              Phenomenal Athletes B          0:19:22.82 M      14  0:04:28 1:47 0:01:41 0:07:59 23.2 mph 0:00:56 0:04:18 5:49 0:39:03.81 
140   353 Faith Dasso              Tri4Him Red                    0:19:23.67 F      13  0:03:59 1:36 0:01:39 0:08:26 22.1 mph 0:00:52 0:04:28 6:02 0:55:41.18 
141   361 Hayley Diemar            MMTT Bronze                    0:19:24.10 F      15  0:03:55 1:34 0:01:44 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:57 0:04:30 6:04 0:19:24.10 
142   61  Hope Frost               Strive                         0:19:24.74 F      14  0:04:10 1:40 0:01:39 0:08:09 22.8 mph 0:00:53 0:04:33 6:09 0:19:24.74 
143   281 Chloe Paskins            Multisport Explosion A         0:19:26.95 F      17  0:04:13 1:41 0:01:42 0:08:02 23.2 mph 0:00:52 0:04:39 6:16 0:19:26.95 
144   124 Brett Barton             Otter Play Bam!                0:19:27.59 M      14  0:04:12 1:41 0:01:36 0:08:25 22.1 mph 0:00:56 0:04:20 5:51 1:25:30.06 
145   512 Owen Fix                 Z3 Team 8                      0:19:28.25 M      15  0:03:56 1:35 0:01:39 0:08:37 21.6 mph 0:00:56 0:04:20 5:52 0:39:10.16 
146   274 Jimmy Allen              T.A.F. Gold                    0:19:29.41 M      15  0:04:16 1:42 0:01:41 0:08:34 21.7 mph 0:00:53 0:04:05 5:32 1:19:45.20 
147   23  Andrea Ballestero        TEAM FLORIDA                   0:19:30.52 F      13  0:03:59 1:36 0:01:40 0:08:30 22 mph   0:00:53 0:04:29 6:04 0:55:46.49 
148   252 Carson Lane              MC Elite/Z3/Endorphin          0:19:31.20 M      13  0:03:47 1:31 0:01:39 0:08:31 21.8 mph 0:00:58 0:04:37 6:15 0:39:07.47 
149   232 Paris Liston             Impact Multisport              0:19:31.89 M      13  0:04:13 1:41 0:01:42 0:08:27 22 mph   0:00:52 0:04:17 5:47 0:40:02.51 
150   243 Lauren Garriques         MMTT - Gold                    0:19:32.17 F      17  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:36 0:08:21 22.2 mph 0:00:58 0:04:35 6:12 0:54:08.02 
151   251 Kaitlyn Yasnowsky        MC Elite/Z3/Endorphin          0:19:33.32 F      19  0:04:31 1:48 0:01:35 0:08:13 22.6 mph 0:00:51 0:04:23 5:56 0:19:33.32 
152   203 Page Cassidy             T.A.F. Black                   0:19:38.00 F      15  0:04:07 1:39 0:01:46 0:08:11 22.8 mph 0:00:56 0:04:37 6:15 0:55:56.33 
153   134 Wellington McKinney      AERO                           0:19:38.30 M      14  0:04:05 1:38 0:01:47 0:08:07 22.9 mph 0:01:02 0:04:37 6:15 1:17:15.84 
154   323 Tessa Brennan            MMTT - Silver                  0:19:38.69 F      16  0:03:33 1:25 0:02:02 0:08:33 21.7 mph 0:00:54 0:04:37 6:14 0:55:52.97 
155   501 Alexandra Lorenz         MMTT Sammy's White             0:19:38.85 F      19  0:04:11 1:41 0:01:44 0:07:55 23.5 mph 0:00:53 0:04:55 6:38 0:19:38.85 
156   302 Justin Kahn              Triton Elite 2                 0:19:40.20 M      15  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:57 0:08:16 22.5 mph 0:01:00 0:04:37 6:14 0:38:52.02 
157   311 Isabel Filipek           Phenomenal Athletes B          0:19:41.55 F      15  0:04:03 1:37 0:01:39 0:08:28 22 mph   0:00:52 0:04:40 6:18 0:19:41.55 
158   131 Lucy Rutherford          AERO                           0:19:42.43 F      15  0:04:19 1:44 0:01:40 0:08:21 22.2 mph 0:00:58 0:04:24 5:56 0:19:42.43 
159   511 Macy Iyer                Z3 Team 8                      0:19:43.23 F      13  0:04:28 1:47 0:01:36 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:56 0:04:25 5:58 0:19:43.23 
160   464 Elliott Alvord           Tri4Him - Multisport Explosion 0:19:43.62 M      14  0:04:19 1:43 0:01:47 0:08:24 22.1 mph 0:00:55 0:04:19 5:50 1:23:27.66 
161   471 Emma Polenske            Z3 Team 6                      0:19:45.67 F      15  0:04:12 1:41 0:01:42 0:08:26 22.1 mph 0:00:53 0:04:33 6:08 0:19:45.67 
162   443 Jaedyn Birchmier         Z3 Team 5                      0:19:49.52 F      18  0:03:59 1:35 0:01:48 0:08:30 21.8 mph 0:00:59 0:04:34 6:11 0:57:14.79 
163   441 Lily Ensign              Z3 Team 5                      0:19:49.96 F      15  0:04:20 1:44 0:01:38 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:55 0:04:38 6:15 0:19:49.96 
164   403 Megan Kremer             MMTT Black                     0:19:52.26 F      18  0:04:00 1:36 0:01:43 0:08:33 21.7 mph 0:00:57 0:04:38 6:16 0:55:31.24 
165   413 Alexa Hoppenfeld         Multisport Explosion C         0:19:53.11 F      13  0:04:08 1:39 0:01:42 0:08:21 22.2 mph 0:00:58 0:04:43 6:23 0:57:21.33 
166   432 Juan Gonzalez            MMTT Blue                      0:19:54.90 M      17  0:04:09 1:39 0:02:07 0:08:29 22 mph   0:00:51 0:04:19 5:50 0:41:15.68 
167   161 Gianna Herrera           eNRG Performance 1             0:19:55.00 F      15  0:04:17 1:43 0:01:42 0:08:19 22.4 mph 0:00:56 0:04:41 6:20 0:19:55.00 
168   111 Ansley Haught            Get Fit Families               0:19:56.63 F      15  0:04:08 1:39 0:01:43 0:08:28 22 mph   0:00:54 0:04:44 6:24 0:19:56.63 
169   93  Anna Lausch              MC Elite (Gold)                0:20:09.32 F      17  0:04:14 1:42 0:01:47 0:08:26 22.1 mph 0:01:00 0:04:41 6:20 0:56:48.13 
170   491 Ashley Tan               Z3 team 7                      0:20:10.70 F      15  0:04:10 1:40 0:01:58 0:08:09 22.8 mph 0:00:55 0:04:58 6:43 0:20:10.70 
171   113 Maddie Gagnon            Get Fit Families               0:20:12.20 F      14  0:04:14 1:42 0:01:32 0:08:50 21.1 mph 0:00:59 0:04:38 6:16 0:57:06.06 
172   173 Kaitlyn Elliott          T3Multisports Elite            0:20:14.57 F      17  0:04:22 1:45 0:01:39 0:08:56 20.8 mph 0:00:56 0:04:21 5:53 0:57:06.13 
173   423 Jane Tullis              Z3 Team 4                      0:20:15.60 F      16  0:04:06 1:39 0:01:51 0:08:09 22.8 mph 0:00:57 0:05:12 7:02 0:56:33.00 
174   273 Lynsey Palmer            T.A.F. Gold                    0:20:17.71 F      17  0:04:11 1:40 0:01:42 0:08:58 20.7 mph 0:00:55 0:04:31 6:06 1:00:17.57 
175   83  Clarice Spencer          Tri4Him Blue                   0:20:18.74 F      13  0:03:45 1:30 0:01:47 0:09:03 20.6 mph 0:00:59 0:04:45 6:26 1:00:37.06 
176   373 Mallory Grace            Multisport Explosion B         0:20:21.66 F      17  0:04:12 1:41 0:01:45 0:08:23 22.2 mph 0:01:04 0:04:58 6:42 0:57:41.18 
177   462 Grant Booher             Tri4Him - Multisport Explosion 0:20:22.00 M      17  0:03:51 1:32 0:02:05 0:09:06 20.5 mph 0:01:04 0:04:15 5:45 0:42:31.47 
178   122 Mitch Child              Otter Play Bam!                0:20:24.94 M      18  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:44 0:09:12 20.2 mph 0:00:57 0:04:42 6:21 0:43:31.97 
179   533 Abby Robinson            Hyper Speed Las Vegas          0:20:26.22 F      14  0:04:08 1:39 0:01:41 0:09:12 20.2 mph 0:00:53 0:04:32 6:08 0:59:17.43 
180   313 Sami Rickhein            Phenomenal Athletes B          0:20:26.34 F      15  0:04:37 1:51 0:01:37 0:08:50 21.1 mph 0:00:53 0:04:28 6:03 0:59:28.11 
181   261 Hannah Croasdell         eNRG Performance 2             0:20:27.32 F      17  0:04:06 1:39 0:01:46 0:08:26 22.1 mph 0:00:56 0:05:13 7:04 0:20:27.32 
182   133 Makenna Reilly           AERO                           0:20:30.95 F      15  0:04:13 1:41 0:01:46 0:08:32 21.8 mph 0:00:59 0:05:01 6:46 0:57:38.29 
183   231 Ruth Giblin              Impact Multisport              0:20:31.45 F      13  0:04:18 1:43 0:01:42 0:08:23 22.2 mph 0:01:04 0:05:04 6:50 0:20:31.45 
184   303 Amelia Skoumal           Triton Elite 2                 0:20:44.16 F      15  0:04:14 1:42 0:01:52 0:08:58 20.8 mph 0:00:56 0:04:45 6:25 0:59:33.99 
185   453 Kendall Roberts          MMTT Green                     0:20:44.34 F      16  0:04:22 1:45 0:01:50 0:09:03 20.6 mph 0:00:59 0:04:30 6:05 0:58:02.49 
186   314 Trey Grube               Phenomenal Athletes B          0:20:44.62 M      13  0:04:37 1:51 0:02:00 0:08:49 21.1 mph 0:01:04 0:04:15 5:44 1:20:09.87 
187   103 Brenna Zerby             Team Playtri Elite             0:20:45.88 F      13  0:04:36 1:50 0:01:43 0:09:17 20 mph   0:00:57 0:04:13 5:42 0:58:35.74 
188   384 Max Cassidy              Tri4Him White                  0:20:50.27 M      18  0:04:09 1:39 0:02:12 0:09:01 20.6 mph 0:01:03 0:04:25 5:59 1:22:42.66 
189   531 Myna Buckley             Hyper Speed Las Vegas          0:20:51.96 F      16  0:04:05 1:38 0:01:52 0:08:42 21.4 mph 0:01:05 0:05:07 6:55 0:20:51.96 
190   163 Riley Ballard            eNRG Performance 1             0:20:52.36 F      15  0:04:13 1:41 0:01:51 0:09:00 20.7 mph 0:01:00 0:04:48 6:29 0:58:21.78 
191   493 Lilly Brophy             Z3 team 7                      0:20:52.67 M      14  0:04:29 1:48 0:01:38 0:08:48 21.2 mph 0:00:55 0:05:03 6:49 1:00:03.23 
192   513 Makenna Seghers          Z3 Team 8                      0:20:55.83 F      14  0:04:31 1:48 0:01:39 0:08:48 21.2 mph 0:00:57 0:05:01 6:47 1:00:03.71 
193   33  Claire Wolff             Machine M3                     0:20:56.49 F      18  0:03:38 1:27 0:01:41 0:10:07 18.4 mph 0:00:52 0:04:38 6:16 0:56:57.06 
194   503 Nadia Kaczmarz           MMTT Sammy's White             0:21:00.55 F      16  0:04:42 1:53 0:01:48 0:08:54 20.9 mph 0:00:59 0:04:38 6:16 0:59:31.51 
195   381 Bryce Baca               Tri4Him White                  0:21:09.79 F      15  0:04:24 1:46 0:01:46 0:09:11 20.2 mph 0:00:58 0:04:50 6:33 0:21:09.79 
196   463 Caroline Duncan          Tri4Him - Multisport Explosion 0:21:15.29 F      14  0:04:23 1:45 0:02:04 0:09:11 20.2 mph 0:00:58 0:04:39 6:16 1:03:45.59 
197   431 Morgan Lasalle           MMTT Blue                      0:21:20.03 F      16  0:04:16 1:42 0:01:56 0:09:08 20.3 mph 0:00:55 0:05:05 6:52 0:21:20.03 
198   81  Emme Tremaine            Tri4Him Blue                   0:21:26.76 F      18  0:04:23 1:45 0:01:48 0:09:11 20.2 mph 0:00:57 0:05:07 6:55 0:21:26.76 
199   263 Mia Henderson            eNRG Performance 2             0:21:27.33 F      16  0:05:09 2:03 0:01:45 0:09:09 20.3 mph 0:00:59 0:04:25 5:59 1:00:13.94 
200   253 Maria Grafov             MC Elite/Z3/Endorphin          0:21:28.58 F      14  0:04:36 1:50 0:01:47 0:09:25 19.8 mph 0:00:58 0:04:43 6:22 1:00:33.05 
201   53  Julianna Rutecki         Superkids Multisport A         0:21:30.94 F      15  0:04:02 1:37 0:01:49 0:09:09 20.3 mph 0:01:10 0:05:21 7:14 0:58:26.42 
202   333 Madeline Beltran         Superkids Multisport B         0:21:33.43 F      13  0:04:36 1:50 0:01:52 0:09:05 20.5 mph 0:01:02 0:04:59 6:44 0:58:34.91 
203   63  Madison Wick             Strive                         0:21:39.96 F      13  0:04:04 1:38 0:01:51 0:09:53 18.8 mph 0:01:02 0:04:50 6:32 0:59:16.88 
204   271 Natalie Hyde             T.A.F. Gold                    0:21:41.50 F      17  0:04:32 1:49 0:01:52 0:09:25 19.8 mph 0:01:01 0:04:51 6:33 0:21:41.50 
205   434 Brock Drengenberg        MMTT Blue                      0:21:46.80 M      15  0:03:51 1:32 0:01:58 0:09:42 19.1 mph 0:01:03 0:05:13 7:03 1:25:18.46 
206   523 Arianna Werts            Z3 Team 9                      0:21:53.61 F      16  0:04:24 1:46 0:01:54 0:08:58 20.8 mph 0:01:03 0:05:36 7:33 0:58:30.94 
207   461 Nicole Tanner            Tri4Him - Multisport Explosion 0:22:13.77 F      18  0:04:17 1:43 0:01:53 0:09:34 19.5 mph 0:01:01 0:05:29 7:25 0:22:13.77 
208   433 Elyce Nerheim            MMTT Blue                      0:22:19.88 F      16  0:04:00 1:36 0:01:59 0:09:25 19.8 mph 0:01:16 0:05:40 7:40 1:03:33.89 
209   233 Clara Earley             Impact Multisport              0:22:21.48 F      14  0:05:17 2:07 0:01:56 0:09:18 20 mph   0:00:58 0:04:52 6:34 1:02:22.58 
210   383 Agam Horowitz            Tri4Him White                  0:22:25.69 F      13  0:04:45 1:54 0:01:53 0:10:01 18.6 mph 0:00:58 0:04:49 6:31 1:01:54.03 
211   123 Charlotte Tomkinson      Otter Play Bam!                0:22:34.15 F      15  0:04:40 1:52 0:01:38 0:10:23 17.9 mph 0:01:00 0:04:52 6:35 1:06:04.78 
212   121 Tarryn Nicole Brumley    Otter Play Bam!                0:23:09.81 F      13  0:04:37 1:51 0:02:06 0:09:58 18.7 mph 0:01:03 0:05:26 7:20 0:23:09.81 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.