Results For
2017 USA Triathlon Age Group National Championships

Omaha, NE 68110
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Division Division Chip       City                  State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Clock      Gender Age Tri CLub                                            
                                    Place             Time                                                   Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time                                                                      
===== ==== ======================== ======== ======== ========== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========== ====== === =================================================== 
1     4142 Morgan Pearson           1        M 20-24  0:58:08.85 Boulder               CO    US      0:10:00 1:20 0:01:24 0:30:57 24 mph   0:01:33 0:14:15 4:36  0:58:08.85 M      24  A Team Alii Sport                                   
2     4018 Kevin Denny              1        M 25-29  0:59:53.09 Lees Summit           MO    US      0:11:17 1:30 0:01:38 0:29:40 25 mph   0:01:19 0:15:59 5:09  0:59:53.09 M      28  Team Every Man Jack                                 
3     4093 Evan Culbert             2        M 20-24  1:00:09.78 Johnston              IA    US      0:10:12 1:22 0:01:33 0:29:45 25 mph   0:01:18 0:17:21 5:36  1:00:09.78 M      23                                                      
4     4056 Andy Krueger             1        M 15-19  1:00:13.81 Portland              OR    US      0:10:49 1:27 0:01:35 0:29:22 25.4 mph 0:01:17 0:17:10 5:32  1:00:13.81 M      18  Strive Youth and Junior Triathlon Team              
5     4019 Erik Peterson            2        M 25-29  1:01:23.16 Fort Collins          CO    US      0:11:38 1:33 0:01:47 0:30:19 24.5 mph 0:01:17 0:16:22 5:17  1:01:23.16 M      27  Colorado State University Triathlon Club            
6     4081 Jack Toland              3        M 20-24  1:01:38.54 Kirkland              WA    US      0:11:59 1:36 0:01:44 0:29:02 25.7 mph 0:01:21 0:17:32 5:39  1:01:38.54 M      21  D3 Multisport                                       
7     4025 Zach Wilson              2        M 15-19  1:01:48.97 Carmel                IN    US      0:09:46 1:18 0:01:36 0:32:09 23.1 mph 0:01:21 0:16:56 5:28  1:01:48.97 M      16  Elite Multisport                                    
8     4066 Grayson Barber           3        M 15-19  1:01:52.35 Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:10:58 1:28 0:01:46 0:29:01 25.7 mph 0:01:25 0:18:42 6:02  1:01:52.35 M      19  eNRG Performance                                    
9     4007 Wilson Norris            4        M 20-24  1:02:08.27 Brentwood             TN    US      0:10:15 1:22 0:01:37 0:31:34 23.5 mph 0:01:15 0:17:28 5:38  1:02:08.27 M      20                                                      
10    4006 Reece Linder             4        M 15-19  1:02:24.54 Cedar Rapids          IA    US      0:11:08 1:29 0:01:42 0:28:37 26.1 mph 0:01:20 0:17:37 5:41  1:02:24.54 M      19  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
11    4057 Karson Peach             5        M 15-19  1:02:34.00 Post Falls            ID    US      0:10:22 1:23 0:01:36 0:31:28 23.7 mph 0:01:19 0:17:50 5:45  1:02:34.00 M      18  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
12    4103 Kipp Kinsley             5        M 20-24  1:02:37.64 Yankton               SD    US      0:10:38 1:25 0:01:51 0:29:26 25.4 mph 0:01:20 0:17:23 5:36  1:02:37.64 M      24                                                      
13    4797 Wade Cruser              1        M 30-34  1:02:45.36 Sauk Rapids           MN    US      0:12:55 1:43 0:01:58 0:29:17 25.4 mph 0:01:20 0:17:15 5:34  1:02:45.36 M      30                                                      
14    4009 Dan Meehan               6        M 20-24  1:02:54.65 Allison Park          PA    US      0:12:01 1:36 0:01:38 0:30:00 24.8 mph 0:01:20 0:17:57 5:47  1:02:54.65 M      21                                                      
15    4140 Taylor Huseman           3        M 25-29  1:03:05.24 Milford               IA    US      0:13:51 1:51 0:01:52 0:29:19 25.4 mph 0:01:33 0:16:31 5:20  1:03:05.24 M      25                                                      
16    4073 Joey Hassett             7        M 20-24  1:03:08.26 Des Moines            IA    US      0:11:37 1:33 0:01:29 0:31:16 23.8 mph 0:01:09 0:17:38 5:41  1:03:08.26 M      20  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
17    4874 Michael Boehmer          1        M 35-39  1:03:09.47 Boulder               CO    US      0:12:36 1:41 0:01:59 0:29:18 25.4 mph 0:01:30 0:17:46 5:44  1:03:09.47 M      38  Lovato Performance                                  
18    4010 Travis Wood              8        M 20-24  1:03:22.52 Boise                 ID    US      0:12:36 1:41 0:01:50 0:29:55 24.8 mph 0:01:26 0:17:35 5:40  1:03:22.52 M      22                                                      
19    4820 Alan Carter              2        M 30-34  1:03:30.61 Denver                CO    US      0:10:26 1:23 0:02:28 0:30:44 24.2 mph 0:01:54 0:17:59 5:48  1:03:30.61 M      32                                                      
20    4112 Shawn Parkhurst          4        M 25-29  1:03:31.13 Oswego                NY    US      0:10:18 1:22 0:01:52 0:31:44 23.4 mph 0:01:20 0:18:17 5:54  1:03:31.13 M      26  QT2 Systems                                         
21    4069 Garrett Camps            9        M 20-24  1:03:37.49 Melbourne Beach       FL    US      0:10:47 1:26 0:02:02 0:32:32 22.9 mph 0:01:30 0:16:47 5:25  1:03:37.49 M      20  Vanderbilt Triathlon Club                           
22    4119 David Carpenter          5        M 25-29  1:03:51.86 Nashville             TN    US      0:13:30 1:48 0:01:47 0:29:44 25 mph   0:01:22 0:17:29 5:38  1:03:51.86 M      27                                                      
23    5064 Scott Erba               1        M 45-49  1:03:56.53 Winona Lake           IN    US      0:11:11 1:30 0:02:00 0:32:14 23.1 mph 0:01:24 0:17:08 5:31  1:03:56.53 M      48                                                      
24    4580 Brian Francis            1        M 50-54  1:04:00.95 Ann Arbor             MI    US      0:11:41 1:33 0:01:56 0:29:40 25 mph   0:01:36 0:19:07 6:10  1:04:00.95 M      50  Ann Arbor Triathlon Club                            
25    4028 Jake Ballantine          6        M 15-19  1:04:02.65 Santa Barbara         CA    US      0:11:15 1:30 0:02:03 0:31:15 23.8 mph 0:01:40 0:17:50 5:45  1:04:02.65 M      16                                                      
26    5097 James Hallberg           1        M 40-44  1:04:10.57 Longmont              CO    US      0:12:40 1:41 0:02:35 0:29:37 25.2 mph 0:01:45 0:17:33 5:40  1:04:10.57 M      40  D3 Multisport                                       
27    4830 Adam Goulet              3        M 30-34  1:04:13.86 Portland              OR    US      0:11:55 1:35 0:02:03 0:30:20 24.5 mph 0:01:34 0:18:22 5:55  1:04:13.86 M      33                                                      
28    5076 Peter Valentyik          2        M 45-49  1:04:18.24 Boulder               CO    US      0:11:15 1:30 0:02:03 0:31:00 24 mph   0:01:31 0:18:29 5:58  1:04:18.24 M      49  Revolution Running Multisport                       
29    4039 Cody Clauer              7        M 15-19  1:04:19.20 Rubicon               WI    US      0:10:15 1:22 0:01:45 0:33:02 22.5 mph 0:01:36 0:17:41 5:42  1:04:19.20 M      17                                                      
30    5138 Christian Waterstraat    2        M 40-44  1:04:22.01 Naperville            IL    US      0:12:34 1:41 0:02:21 0:29:05 25.5 mph 0:01:44 0:18:38 6:01  1:04:22.01 M      44                                                      
31    4046 Elijah Stuart            8        M 15-19  1:04:23.28 Gilberts              IL    US      0:10:25 1:23 0:01:38 0:33:40 22.1 mph 0:01:33 0:17:08 5:31  1:04:23.28 M      17  Multisport Madness Kids Triathlon Team              
32    5123 Tim Hola                 3        M 40-44  1:04:28.44 Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:10:56 1:27 0:01:58 0:31:16 23.8 mph 0:01:28 0:18:51 6:05  1:04:28.44 M      43                                                      
33    4809 Patrick Jackson          4        M 30-34  1:04:39.90 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:11:19 1:31 0:02:15 0:31:14 23.8 mph 0:02:02 0:17:51 5:45  1:04:39.90 M      30  Trail Dog Tri                                       
34    5089 Jeff Fejfar              4        M 40-44  1:04:40.97 Olive Branch          MS    US      0:12:26 1:39 0:01:52 0:29:16 25.4 mph 0:01:26 0:19:41 6:21  1:04:40.97 M      41  Team Every Man Jack                                 
35    4808 Eric Florio              5        M 30-34  1:04:43.25 Manchester Center     VT    US      0:10:51 1:27 0:01:53 0:30:38 24.3 mph 0:01:32 0:17:49 5:45  1:04:43.25 M      30                                                      
36    4094 Michael G'Sell           10       M 20-24  1:04:46.35 Saint Louis           MO    US      0:13:41 1:49 0:02:06 0:30:13 24.7 mph 0:01:35 0:17:11 5:33  1:04:46.35 M      23                                                      
37    5122 Kirk Framke              5        M 40-44  1:04:48.91 Denver                CO    US      0:11:00 1:28 0:02:03 0:32:28 22.9 mph 0:01:34 0:17:45 5:43  1:04:48.91 M      43                                                      
38    4041 Ricky Dungan             9        M 15-19  1:04:50.17 Wilmington            OH    US      0:10:12 1:22 0:01:38 0:30:15 24.7 mph 0:01:35 0:19:10 6:11  1:04:50.17 M      17  All Out MultiSport                                  
39    4128 John Matson              6        M 25-29  1:04:55.57 San Jose              CA    US      0:12:22 1:39 0:02:09 0:31:07 23.8 mph 0:01:23 0:17:55 5:47  1:04:55.57 M      28  Silicon Valley Tri Club                             
40    4863 Alan Horton              2        M 35-39  1:05:23.49 Knoxville             TN    US      0:13:28 1:48 0:02:11 0:31:45 23.4 mph 0:01:26 0:16:33 5:20  1:05:23.49 M      37  Rocky Top Multisport Club                           
41    4576 Barry Phelps             2        M 50-54  1:05:24.87 Santa Clara           CA    US      0:13:14 1:46 0:01:55 0:30:42 24.2 mph 0:01:50 0:17:44 5:43  1:05:24.87 M      51                                                      
42    5115 Benjamin Drezek          6        M 40-44  1:05:25.18 Denton                TX    US      0:14:11 1:53 0:02:05 0:30:23 24.5 mph 0:01:23 0:17:23 5:37  1:05:25.18 M      42  KMF ENDURE                                          
43    5144 Jonathan Mason           7        M 40-44  1:05:25.22 Fort Collins          CO    US      0:12:11 1:37 0:01:47 0:30:56 24 mph   0:01:18 0:17:12 5:33  1:05:25.22 M      42                                                      
44    4014 Jacob Bremer             7        M 25-29  1:05:32.39 Austin                TX    US      0:13:08 1:45 0:01:54 0:31:27 23.7 mph 0:01:26 0:17:39 5:41  1:05:32.39 M      26                                                      
45    4105 Andrew Clark             8        M 25-29  1:05:37.94 Ooltewah              TN    US      0:12:17 1:38 0:01:55 0:32:06 23.2 mph 0:01:34 0:17:46 5:44  1:05:37.94 M      25                                                      
46    4136 Blaine O'Reilly          9        M 25-29  1:05:37.98 Manhattan             KS    US      0:12:56 1:43 0:01:56 0:31:31 23.5 mph 0:01:47 0:17:28 5:38  1:05:37.98 M      29                                                      
47    4067 Patrick Daly             10       M 15-19  1:05:38.37 Pearl River           NY    US      0:11:13 1:30 0:01:56 0:32:15 23.1 mph 0:01:52 0:18:23 5:56  1:05:38.37 M      19                                                      
48    4865 Michael Sikorski         3        M 35-39  1:05:42.78 New York              NY    US      0:13:20 1:47 0:01:56 0:31:36 23.5 mph 0:01:31 0:17:21 5:36  1:05:42.78 M      37                                                      
49    5136 Noah Webb                8        M 40-44  1:05:43.47 Los Angeles           CA    US      0:10:36 1:25 0:02:26 0:30:58 24 mph   0:01:44 0:19:59 6:27  1:05:43.47 M      44                                                      
50    4048 Daeton Byars             11       M 15-19  1:05:48.52 Oak Ridge             TN    US      0:12:02 1:36 0:01:45 0:32:31 22.9 mph 0:01:29 0:18:02 5:49  1:05:48.52 M      17  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
51    5095 John Chambers            9        M 40-44  1:05:52.56 Silver Spring         MD    US      0:12:32 1:40 0:02:02 0:30:23 24.5 mph 0:01:31 0:17:25 5:37  1:05:52.56 M      40  DC Triathlon Club                                   
52    4583 Doug Robinson            3        M 50-54  1:05:58.96 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:13:20 1:47 0:02:10 0:30:18 24.5 mph 0:01:38 0:18:33 5:59  1:05:58.96 M      50  Phoenix Fitness and Training                        
53    4027 Jp Larson                12       M 15-19  1:06:09.93 Overland Park         KS    US      0:12:01 1:36 0:01:57 0:33:13 22.4 mph 0:01:18 0:17:40 5:42  1:06:09.93 M      16                                                      
54    4004 Konor Sacks              13       M 15-19  1:06:13.84 El Cajon              CA    US      0:10:34 1:25 0:02:01 0:32:57 22.6 mph 0:01:46 0:18:55 6:06  1:06:13.84 M      19                                                      
55    5033 Thomas Woods             3        M 45-49  1:06:16.00 Lincoln               NE    US      0:13:44 1:50 0:01:58 0:31:04 24 mph   0:01:43 0:17:49 5:45  1:06:16.00 M      46  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
56    4851 Robert McConville        4        M 35-39  1:06:18.09 Salt Lake City        UT    US      0:13:11 1:45 0:02:24 0:29:24 25.4 mph 0:01:53 0:19:26 6:16  1:06:18.09 M      36                                                      
57    4610 Adrian MacKay            4        M 50-54  1:06:27.20 New York              NY    US      0:11:42 1:34 0:01:49 0:32:15 23.1 mph 0:01:28 0:19:13 6:12  1:06:27.20 M      52  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
58    4107 Dylan Delacruz           10       M 25-29  1:06:41.75 Phoenix               AZ    US      0:12:57 1:44 0:01:57 0:30:54 24 mph   0:01:49 0:19:04 6:09  1:06:41.75 M      25  TriScottsdale                                       
59    5028 Ramses Rodriguez         4        M 45-49  1:06:42.91 Port St Lucie         FL    US      0:10:20 1:23 0:01:56 0:33:42 22.1 mph 0:01:32 0:19:12 6:12  1:06:42.91 M      45                                                      
60    4099 Eric Moser               11       M 20-24  1:06:44.13 Omaha                 NE    US      0:12:00 1:36 0:02:12 0:31:46 23.4 mph 0:01:40 0:19:06 6:10  1:06:44.13 M      24  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
61    4699 Lee Walther              1        M 55-59  1:06:44.16 Oklahoma City         OK    US      0:12:16 1:38 0:01:57 0:31:18 23.8 mph 0:01:47 0:19:26 6:16  1:06:44.16 M      57  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
62    4036 Benjamin Beard           14       M 15-19  1:06:50.46 Alexandria            LA    US      0:13:14 1:46 0:01:50 0:32:00 23.2 mph 0:01:42 0:18:04 5:50  1:06:50.46 M      16  S3 Training                                         
63    4981 Kirsten Sass             1        F 35-39  1:06:50.60 Mckenzie              TN    US      0:12:53 1:43 0:01:52 0:31:47 23.4 mph 0:01:35 0:18:44 6:03  1:06:50.60 F      38                                                      
64    4873 Stephen Eles             5        M 35-39  1:06:55.32 Houghton              MI    US      0:14:11 1:53 0:01:54 0:32:20 23.1 mph 0:01:33 0:16:58 5:28  1:06:55.32 M      38                                                      
65    4668 Jason Engel              2        M 55-59  1:07:00.14 Irvine                CA    US      0:11:28 1:32 0:02:28 0:31:32 23.5 mph 0:01:41 0:19:51 6:24  1:07:00.14 M      55  Newport Coast Triathlon Team                        
66    4623 Mark Hecox               5        M 50-54  1:07:00.53 Salem                 NH    US      0:13:12 1:46 0:02:04 0:31:37 23.5 mph 0:01:31 0:18:37 6:00  1:07:00.53 M      53  NorthEast MultiSport                                
67    4903 Tiago Souza              6        M 35-39  1:07:05.20 Kennesaw              GA    US      0:12:05 1:37 0:02:28 0:29:50 25 mph   0:01:28 0:19:14 6:12  1:07:05.20 M      37                                                      
68    4068 Nicholas Windauer        15       M 15-19  1:07:18.93 Polson                MT    US      0:11:05 1:29 0:01:42 0:32:33 22.8 mph 0:01:23 0:18:36 6:00  1:07:18.93 M      19                                                      
69    4122 Eric Greenley            11       M 25-29  1:07:19.93 Des Moines            IA    US      0:11:55 1:35 0:02:01 0:32:21 22.9 mph 0:01:36 0:19:27 6:16  1:07:19.93 M      27  D3 Multisport                                       
70    4042 Zane Grenoble            16       M 15-19  1:07:23.66 Playa Del Rey         CA    US      0:10:15 1:22 0:01:43 0:32:30 22.9 mph 0:01:45 0:21:10 6:50  1:07:23.66 M      17  LA Tri Club                                         
71    4233 Kearci Smith             1        F 25-29  1:07:24.00 Plano                 TX    US      0:12:09 1:37 0:02:03 0:32:53 22.6 mph 0:01:24 0:18:56 6:06  1:07:24.00 F      28  Team Cambridge Triathlon                            
72    4598 Kenneth Younts           6        M 50-54  1:07:24.37 Chapel Hill           NC    US      0:11:34 1:33 0:02:17 0:31:48 23.4 mph 0:01:42 0:20:03 6:28  1:07:24.37 M      51                                                      
73    4680 Kyle Welch               3        M 55-59  1:07:25.74 Sunnyvale             CA    US      0:12:17 1:38 0:02:04 0:31:15 23.8 mph 0:01:43 0:20:07 6:29  1:07:25.74 M      56  Silicon Valley Tri Club                             
74    5068 Steve Cozine             5        M 45-49  1:07:32.53 Basking Ridge         NJ    US      0:12:14 1:38 0:02:17 0:31:25 23.7 mph 0:01:43 0:19:54 6:25  1:07:32.53 M      49  TMB Racing                                          
75    4202 Ali Brauer               1        F 20-24  1:07:33.71 Boulder               CO    US      0:11:38 1:33 0:02:14 0:33:30 22.2 mph 0:01:37 0:18:35 6:00  1:07:33.71 F      23  CU Triathlon Team (University of Colorado, Boulder) 
76    5094 James Smith              10       M 40-44  1:07:34.37 Washington Crossing   PA    US      0:13:29 1:48 0:02:01 0:30:47 24.2 mph 0:01:34 0:19:43 6:22  1:07:34.37 M      44                                                      
77    4121 Ethan Jonker             12       M 25-29  1:07:34.97 Three Rivers          MI    US      0:13:45 1:50 0:01:47 0:32:18 23.1 mph 0:01:29 0:18:17 5:54  1:07:34.97 M      27                                                      
78    4706 Robert Gonzales          4        M 55-59  1:07:37.14 El Paso               TX    US      0:11:20 1:31 0:02:01 0:33:16 22.4 mph 0:01:32 0:19:29 6:17  1:07:37.14 M      57                                                      
79    4595 Lawrence Brede           7        M 50-54  1:07:37.17 Lenoir City           TN    US      0:12:46 1:42 0:02:15 0:32:01 23.2 mph 0:01:35 0:19:00 6:08  1:07:37.17 M      51  Rocky Top Multisport Club                           
80    5125 David Stubbs             11       M 40-44  1:07:39.27 Culpeper              VA    US      0:13:32 1:48 0:02:09 0:30:36 24.3 mph 0:01:36 0:19:46 6:23  1:07:39.27 M      43                                                      
81    4811 Peter Murray             6        M 30-34  1:07:51.24 Mcgregor              TX    US      0:12:17 1:38 0:01:49 0:32:15 23.1 mph 0:01:40 0:19:50 6:24  1:07:51.24 M      30                                                      
82    5043 Timothy Newberg          6        M 45-49  1:07:51.78 Atlanta               GA    US      0:11:11 1:29 0:02:01 0:33:55 22 mph   0:01:41 0:19:03 6:09  1:07:51.78 M      47  Atlanta Triathlon Club                              
83    4802 Jeremy Wilson            7        M 35-39  1:07:55.43 Smithville            MO    US      0:14:33 1:56 0:01:43 0:31:34 23.5 mph 0:01:40 0:18:26 5:57  1:07:55.43 M      37                                                      
84    4593 Mark Hauser              8        M 50-54  1:07:59.77 Chicago               IL    US      0:11:04 1:29 0:01:47 0:32:31 22.9 mph 0:01:32 0:21:05 6:48  1:07:59.77 M      51                                                      
85    4816 Phillip Young            7        M 30-34  1:08:02.03 Memphis               TN    US      0:12:13 1:38 0:01:55 0:30:52 24.2 mph 0:01:45 0:21:18 6:52  1:08:02.03 M      31  Out2Tri                                             
86    4150 Addison Smith            1        F 15-19  1:08:02.43 Knoxville             TN    US      0:10:30 1:24 0:01:41 0:34:40 21.4 mph 0:01:28 0:19:43 6:22  1:08:02.43 F      16  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
87    4030 Joshua Cagney            17       M 15-19  1:08:07.04 Folsom                CA    US      0:10:58 1:28 0:01:40 0:33:35 22.1 mph 0:01:29 0:20:25 6:35  1:08:07.04 M      16                                                      
88    4876 Matthew Ryan             8        M 35-39  1:08:10.21 Dunlap                IL    US      0:12:41 1:42 0:03:09 0:31:29 23.7 mph 0:01:29 0:19:22 6:15  1:08:10.21 M      38  T3                                                  
89    4854 Stephen Levall           9        M 35-39  1:08:13.39 Plano                 TX    US      0:13:35 1:49 0:02:02 0:31:05 24 mph   0:01:48 0:19:44 6:22  1:08:13.39 M      36  Team Cambridge Triathlon                            
90    4906 Ben Pruess               10       M 35-39  1:08:13.70 Livertyville          IL    US      0:11:57 1:36 0:02:00 0:30:40 24.3 mph 0:01:37 0:20:00 6:27  1:08:13.70 M      38                                                      
91    4221 Lisa Becharas            2        F 25-29  1:08:14.53 Normal                IL    US      0:12:15 1:38 0:02:00 0:32:48 22.6 mph 0:01:27 0:19:45 6:22  1:08:14.53 F      27  Endurance Company                                   
92    5016 John Bye                 7        M 45-49  1:08:15.39 South Orange          NJ    US      0:13:16 1:46 0:01:59 0:30:22 24.5 mph 0:01:42 0:20:57 6:45  1:08:15.39 M      48  TMB Racing                                          
93    4052 Connor Reichel           18       M 15-19  1:08:16.38 Corydon               IN    US      0:10:24 1:23 0:02:08 0:33:51 22 mph   0:01:38 0:20:15 6:32  1:08:16.38 M      17  Tri-LOCO                                            
94    4118 Eric Shaver              13       M 25-29  1:08:17.00 Dallas                PA    US      0:11:58 1:36 0:02:15 0:31:58 23.2 mph 0:01:44 0:20:22 6:34  1:08:17.00 M      26  Strive Multisport                                   
95    5120 Bernardo Perez           12       M 40-44  1:08:17.84 Miami                 FL    US      0:13:41 1:50 0:01:54 0:32:03 23.2 mph 0:01:40 0:18:59 6:07  1:08:17.84 M      42                                                      
96    4822 Daniel Haley             8        M 30-34  1:08:20.83 Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:14:02 1:52 0:01:52 0:31:52 23.4 mph 0:01:27 0:19:07 6:10  1:08:20.83 M      32  FCA Endurance                                       
97    4244 Danielle Dingman         3        F 25-29  1:08:20.97 Branson               MO    US      0:15:35 2:05 0:01:40 0:31:25 23.7 mph 0:01:25 0:18:16 5:53  1:08:20.97 F      29                                                      
98    4108 William Hartje           14       M 25-29  1:08:25.15 Neptune Beach         FL    US      0:10:25 1:23 0:02:02 0:29:39 25.2 mph 0:01:42 0:18:37 6:00  1:08:25.15 M      25  Stellar Triathlon                                   
99    4901 Peter Lohrmann           9        M 30-34  1:08:27.43 Burien                WA    US      0:13:45 1:50 0:02:12 0:31:40 23.5 mph 0:01:46 0:19:04 6:09  1:08:27.43 M      34                                                      
100   5072 Dan Frost                8        M 45-49  1:08:29.96 Fort Collins          CO    US      0:12:44 1:42 0:01:54 0:31:02 24 mph   0:01:28 0:21:23 6:54  1:08:29.96 M      49  Northern Colorado Triathlon Club                    
101   4632 Will Walker              9        M 50-54  1:08:30.10 Brooklyn              NY    US      0:11:40 1:33 0:02:02 0:32:39 22.8 mph 0:01:57 0:20:12 6:31  1:08:30.10 M      53  Brooklyn Triathlon Club                             
102   4694 Jeffrey Litchfield       5        M 55-59  1:08:48.96 Concord               NH    US      0:13:28 1:48 0:02:10 0:30:56 24 mph   0:01:38 0:20:37 6:39  1:08:48.96 M      57                                                      
103   4889 Chad Sanders             11       M 35-39  1:08:49.43 Little Rock           AR    US      0:13:59 1:52 0:02:00 0:31:28 23.7 mph 0:02:00 0:19:22 6:15  1:08:49.43 M      39  All In Multisport                                   
104   4643 James Silber             10       M 50-54  1:08:50.77 Santa Monica          CA    US      0:13:19 1:47 0:02:03 0:32:20 23.1 mph 0:01:44 0:19:25 6:16  1:08:50.77 M      54  LA Tri Club                                         
105   4596 Andrew Swanson           11       M 50-54  1:08:53.41 Sarasota              FL    US      0:13:16 1:46 0:02:01 0:31:47 23.4 mph 0:01:46 0:20:03 6:28  1:08:53.41 M      51                                                      
106   5010 Greg Kaplan              9        M 45-49  1:08:54.81 Philadelphia          PA    US      0:13:10 1:45 0:02:15 0:30:17 24.5 mph 0:01:36 0:19:37 6:20  1:08:54.81 M      45  Breakaway Racing                                    
107   4687 Sam Switzer              6        M 55-59  1:08:58.41 Defiance              OH    US      0:13:18 1:46 0:01:58 0:31:25 23.7 mph 0:01:31 0:20:46 6:42  1:08:58.41 M      56  Team Defiance                                       
108   5141 Brad Mitchell            13       M 40-44  1:08:59.46 Rochester             MN    US      0:14:34 1:57 0:02:09 0:31:55 23.4 mph 0:01:48 0:18:34 5:59  1:08:59.46 M      44                                                      
109   4115 Joshua Witt              15       M 25-29  1:09:03.15 Decatur               GA    US      0:12:05 1:37 0:02:11 0:33:02 22.5 mph 0:01:45 0:20:00 6:27  1:09:03.15 M      26  ITL Coaching and Performance                        
110   4273 Lincoln Murdoch          1        M 60-64  1:09:03.62 Omaha                 NE    US      0:14:31 1:56 0:01:56 0:31:17 23.8 mph 0:01:30 0:19:50 6:24  1:09:03.62 M      60  FCA Endurance                                       
111   4082 Andrew Joy               12       M 20-24  1:09:04.96 San Antonio           TX    US      0:13:43 1:50 0:01:58 0:33:41 22.1 mph 0:01:35 0:18:07 5:51  1:09:04.96 M      21  Paragon Training                                    
112   4664 John A Profaci           7        M 55-59  1:09:05.21 Maplewood             NJ    US      0:13:39 1:49 0:02:05 0:30:49 24.2 mph 0:01:48 0:20:43 6:41  1:09:05.21 M      55  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
113   4016 Ayman Andrews            16       M 25-29  1:09:08.35 Alexandria            VA    US      0:10:44 1:26 0:01:53 0:32:42 22.8 mph 0:01:42 0:20:07 6:29  1:09:08.35 M      26                                                      
114   4867 Bryan Rash               12       M 35-39  1:09:15.20 Lincoln               NE    US      0:12:47 1:42 0:02:16 0:32:30 22.9 mph 0:01:52 0:19:51 6:24  1:09:15.20 M      37  California Triathlon                                
115   4843 David Daprato            13       M 35-39  1:09:19.41 Grand Rapids          MI    US      0:12:08 1:37 0:02:25 0:32:42 22.8 mph 0:02:14 0:19:51 6:24  1:09:19.41 M      35                                                      
116   5029 Jamie Marchio            10       M 45-49  1:09:19.99 St. Augustine         FL    US      0:14:58 2:00 0:01:45 0:32:01 23.2 mph 0:01:37 0:18:59 6:07  1:09:19.99 M      46                                                      
117   4612 Scott Croner             12       M 50-54  1:09:24.53 Lincoln               NE    US      0:13:08 1:45 0:02:01 0:32:31 22.9 mph 0:01:35 0:20:10 6:30  1:09:24.53 M      52                                                      
118   5069 Michael Ricci            11       M 45-49  1:09:24.72 Boulder               CO    US      0:12:54 1:43 0:02:18 0:32:27 22.9 mph 0:01:30 0:20:16 6:32  1:09:24.72 M      49  D3 Multisport                                       
119   4029 Ali Sadek                19       M 15-19  1:09:25.29 Irving                TX    US      0:12:28 1:40 0:01:54 0:31:58 23.2 mph 0:01:39 0:19:27 6:17  1:09:25.29 M      16  Playtri                                             
120   4800 Brendon Terry            14       M 35-39  1:09:25.71 Ft Leavnwrth          KS    US      0:14:41 1:57 0:02:23 0:31:39 23.5 mph 0:01:37 0:19:07 6:10  1:09:25.71 M      35                                                      
121   4616 Greg Gaitan              13       M 50-54  1:09:25.80 Santa Barbara         CA    US      0:11:56 1:35 0:02:05 0:32:21 22.9 mph 0:01:48 0:21:16 6:52  1:09:25.80 M      52  Santa Barbara Triathlon Club                        
122   4144 Marcus Delatorre         13       M 20-24  1:09:26.89 West Chicago          IL    US      0:14:45 1:58 0:01:36 0:33:17 22.4 mph 0:01:21 0:18:27 5:57  1:09:26.89 M      24                                                      
123   4116 Elliot Feng              17       M 25-29  1:09:32.30 Bakersfield           CA    US      0:11:42 1:34 0:02:22 0:32:18 23.1 mph 0:01:28 0:19:43 6:22  1:09:32.30 M      26  Bakersfield Trispokes                               
124   4106 Kyle Kerr                18       M 25-29  1:09:32.76 Chesterton            IN    US      0:12:53 1:43 0:01:55 0:33:21 22.4 mph 0:01:43 0:19:40 6:21  1:09:32.76 M      25                                                      
125   4005 Gavin Rue                20       M 15-19  1:09:37.48 Fishers               IN    US      0:12:11 1:37 0:01:46 0:34:44 21.4 mph 0:01:26 0:19:30 6:18  1:09:37.48 M      19  Tri-LOCO                                            
126   4823 Jc Longbottom            10       M 30-34  1:09:38.14 Boulder               CO    US      0:12:40 1:41 0:02:19 0:33:01 22.5 mph 0:02:36 0:19:02 6:08  1:09:38.14 M      32  D3 Multisport                                       
127   4090 Harrison Chapman         14       M 20-24  1:09:38.54 Hanover               NH    US      0:12:51 1:43 0:02:20 0:33:46 22.1 mph 0:01:59 0:18:43 6:02  1:09:38.54 M      22  Triathlon Club at the College of William and Mary   
128   4100 Ryan Irwin               15       M 20-24  1:09:38.56 Norman                OK    US      0:12:58 1:44 0:01:55 0:33:06 22.5 mph 0:01:21 0:20:18 6:33  1:09:38.56 M      24                                                      
129   4120 Dustin Thomas            19       M 25-29  1:09:41.11 Clarksville           TN    US      0:12:02 1:36 0:02:07 0:36:54 20.1 mph 0:01:36 0:17:02 5:30  1:09:41.11 M      27                                                      
130   4833 David Mudek              11       M 30-34  1:09:42.86 Fort Polk             LA    US      0:15:51 2:07 0:02:15 0:31:06 24 mph   0:01:32 0:18:58 6:07  1:09:42.86 M      33                                                      
131   4919 Shannon Kaplan           2        F 35-39  1:09:43.42 Philadelphia          PA    US      0:11:42 1:34 0:02:15 0:32:33 22.8 mph 0:01:51 0:21:22 6:54  1:09:43.42 F      39                                                      
132   5061 Kevin Mitchell           12       M 45-49  1:09:46.68 Sioux Falls                 UM      0:14:39 1:57 0:02:05 0:31:27 23.7 mph 0:01:35 0:20:00 6:27  1:09:46.68 M      48                                                      
133   4050 Grayson Stinger          21       M 15-19  1:09:47.63 Elizabethtown         KY    US      0:14:04 1:53 0:02:31 0:32:30 22.9 mph 0:01:32 0:19:10 6:11  1:09:47.63 M      17  Tri-LOCO                                            
134   4020 Kyle Swenson             22       M 15-19  1:09:48.24 Rogers                MN    US      0:12:14 1:38 0:02:11 0:34:30 21.6 mph 0:01:46 0:19:08 6:10  1:09:48.24 M      15                                                      
135   5173 Stacy Sweetser           1        F 40-44  1:09:50.30 Amherst               NH    US      0:11:18 1:30 0:02:04 0:33:39 22.1 mph 0:01:42 0:21:07 6:49  1:09:50.30 F      42  NorthEast MultiSport                                
136   4241 Elizabeth Vermann        4        F 25-29  1:09:52.04 St Louis              MO    US      0:12:23 1:39 0:02:08 0:33:27 22.2 mph 0:01:40 0:20:15 6:32  1:09:52.04 F      29                                                      
137   4258 Lindsey Batkiewicz       2        F 15-19  1:09:53.64 Johnston              IA    US      0:11:22 1:31 0:01:51 0:34:51 21.3 mph 0:01:30 0:20:20 6:34  1:09:53.64 F      16  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
138   4193 Laura Sullivan           2        F 20-24  1:09:57.39 Vienna                VA    US      0:11:48 1:34 0:01:58 0:33:38 22.1 mph 0:01:42 0:20:51 6:43  1:09:57.39 F      21  M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team          
139   4688 Gary Teschendorf         8        M 55-59  1:09:59.39 West Bend             WI    US      0:13:24 1:47 0:02:09 0:31:03 24 mph   0:01:42 0:21:41 7:00  1:09:59.39 M      56                                                      
140   4171 Jordyn Bloode            3        F 15-19  1:10:03.29 New Carlisle          IN    US      0:10:53 1:27 0:01:45 0:35:33 20.9 mph 0:01:27 0:20:25 6:35  1:10:03.29 F      17                                                      
141   4600 Charles Trujillo         14       M 50-54  1:10:05.37 Denver                CO    US      0:14:13 1:54 0:01:46 0:33:17 22.4 mph 0:01:42 0:19:08 6:10  1:10:05.37 M      51  Rocky Mountain Triathlon Club                       
142   4834 Anthony Carfang          12       M 30-34  1:10:10.84 Oklahoma City         OK    US      0:15:58 2:08 0:01:53 0:31:37 23.5 mph 0:01:37 0:19:06 6:10  1:10:10.84 M      33  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
143   4095 Abraham Korman           16       M 20-24  1:10:17.36 Lawrence              NY    US      0:14:34 1:57 0:02:00 0:33:36 22.1 mph 0:01:31 0:18:37 6:00  1:10:17.36 M      23                                                      
144   4864 Steve Lindauer           15       M 35-39  1:10:17.73 San Antonio           TX    US      0:11:49 1:35 0:02:27 0:33:56 22 mph   0:02:02 0:20:03 6:28  1:10:17.73 M      37                                                      
145   5116 Randy Clark              14       M 40-44  1:10:19.22 Amherst               NH    US      0:14:00 1:52 0:02:19 0:31:01 24 mph   0:01:50 0:21:08 6:49  1:10:19.22 M      42  NorthEast MultiSport                                
146   4887 Chris Costales           16       M 35-39  1:10:22.27 San Diego             CA    US      0:11:51 1:35 0:02:13 0:33:59 22 mph   0:01:36 0:20:44 6:41  1:10:22.27 M      39  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
147   4181 Arielle Summitt          4        F 15-19  1:10:22.57 Champaign             IL    US      0:11:22 1:31 0:02:14 0:36:01 20.7 mph 0:01:32 0:19:14 6:12  1:10:22.57 F      17                                                      
148   5107 Gregory Garcia           15       M 40-44  1:10:24.52 Louisville            KY    US      0:13:53 1:51 0:02:20 0:32:25 22.9 mph 0:02:07 0:19:39 6:20  1:10:24.52 M      41  Tri-LOCO                                            
149   4047 Jack Hennen              23       M 15-19  1:10:27.09 Cambridge             MN    US      0:12:45 1:42 0:01:51 0:33:47 22.1 mph 0:01:40 0:20:25 6:35  1:10:27.09 M      17                                                      
150   4825 Eric Hammon              13       M 30-34  1:10:29.15 Defiance              OH    US      0:14:03 1:52 0:01:55 0:32:09 23.1 mph 0:01:45 0:20:38 6:39  1:10:29.15 M      32  Team Defiance                                       
151   4836 Mario Sanchez            14       M 30-34  1:10:29.21 Lynnwood              WA    US      0:14:14 1:54 0:02:20 0:32:23 22.9 mph 0:02:04 0:19:28 6:17  1:10:29.21 M      33                                                      
152   4080 Jonathan Crowell         17       M 20-24  1:10:30.81 Defiance              OH    US      0:13:41 1:50 0:02:03 0:33:52 22 mph   0:01:47 0:17:08 5:31  1:10:30.81 M      20  Team Defiance                                       
153   4646 Clint Dowd               15       M 50-54  1:10:32.26 Goffstown             NH    US      0:15:18 2:02 0:02:17 0:31:21 23.7 mph 0:01:33 0:20:04 6:28  1:10:32.26 M      54  NorthEast MultiSport                                
154   4034 Aymeric Feyfant          24       M 15-19  1:10:33.55 Lake Oswego           OR    US      0:13:19 1:47 0:01:52 0:35:09 21.2 mph 0:01:46 0:18:27 5:57  1:10:33.55 M      16  Strive Youth and Junior Triathlon Team              
155   4682 Walter Meanwell          9        M 55-59  1:10:40.67 Madison               WI    US      0:13:06 1:45 0:02:22 0:31:10 23.8 mph 0:01:45 0:22:18 7:12  1:10:40.67 M      56                                                      
156   4261 Gregory Taylor           2        M 60-64  1:10:42.15 Yankton               SD    US      0:14:12 1:54 0:02:36 0:31:41 23.5 mph 0:01:39 0:20:34 6:38  1:10:42.15 M      63                                                      
157   4655 Thornton Weiler          16       M 50-54  1:10:43.37 Alameda               CA    US      0:13:04 1:45 0:02:14 0:32:14 23.1 mph 0:01:49 0:21:22 6:53  1:10:43.37 M      52  Pac West Athletics                                  
158   4309 Douglas McPherson        3        M 60-64  1:10:45.28 San Antonio           TX    US      0:12:08 1:37 0:02:20 0:32:09 23.1 mph 0:01:57 0:22:12 7:10  1:10:45.28 M      63                                                      
159   4857 Jesse Grant              17       M 35-39  1:10:47.09 Cleveland             OH    US      0:14:13 1:54 0:02:12 0:33:11 22.4 mph 0:01:46 0:19:26 6:16  1:10:47.09 M      36                                                      
160   4197 Ashley Cheff             3        F 20-24  1:10:48.78 Niagara Falls         NY    US      0:12:41 1:41 0:01:49 0:35:38 20.9 mph 0:01:35 0:19:06 6:10  1:10:48.78 F      22                                                      
161   5062 Jason Henry              13       M 45-49  1:10:49.89 Midland               MI    US      0:13:19 1:47 0:02:03 0:32:48 22.6 mph 0:01:31 0:21:08 6:49  1:10:49.89 M      48  Team ATP                                            
162   5134 Mark MacLachlan          16       M 40-44  1:10:52.38 Peachtree City        GA    US      0:13:47 1:50 0:02:25 0:30:34 24.3 mph 0:01:49 0:22:17 7:11  1:10:52.38 M      44                                                      
163   5155 Kristen Wueste           2        F 40-44  1:10:53.64 Alpharetta            GA    US      0:12:55 1:43 0:02:05 0:33:03 22.5 mph 0:01:34 0:21:16 6:51  1:10:53.64 F      40                                                      
164   4218 Caroline Knowles         5        F 25-29  1:10:59.74 Westerly              RI    US      0:12:53 1:43 0:01:50 0:35:02 21.2 mph 0:01:34 0:19:40 6:21  1:10:59.74 F      27  Nor'easter Triathlon                                
165   4631 Stephen Thunder          17       M 50-54  1:11:02.84 San Diego             CA    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:02:25 0:32:01 23.2 mph 0:01:36 0:18:44 6:02  1:11:02.84 M      53  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
166   4910 Linzie Hebert            1        F 30-34  1:11:03.52 Choudrant             LA    US      0:12:20 1:39 0:02:24 0:33:56 22 mph   0:01:46 0:20:37 6:39  1:11:03.52 F      34                                                      
167   4878 Mark Berven              18       M 35-39  1:11:04.01 Minneapolis           MN    US      0:15:25 2:03 0:02:28 0:32:08 23.1 mph 0:01:42 0:19:20 6:14  1:11:04.01 M      38                                                      
168   4288 Michael McCombs          4        M 60-64  1:11:06.00 Marlborough           MA    US      0:11:58 1:36 0:02:16 0:31:56 23.2 mph 0:01:53 0:23:02 7:26  1:11:06.00 M      61                                                      
169   5129 Jason Kitchen            17       M 40-44  1:11:07.19 Glen Mills            PA    US      0:14:20 1:55 0:02:44 0:31:45 23.4 mph 0:01:50 0:20:28 6:36  1:11:07.19 M      43                                                      
170   4022 Alexander Larrivee       25       M 15-19  1:11:07.80 Grayslake             IL    US      0:11:54 1:35 0:02:15 0:33:53 22 mph   0:01:43 0:21:23 6:54  1:11:07.80 M      15  Warren Triathlon Club                               
171   4135 Devin Logsdon            20       M 25-29  1:11:12.81 Justin                TX    US      0:13:37 1:49 0:01:54 0:34:14 21.7 mph 0:01:53 0:19:35 6:19  1:11:12.81 M      29  KMF ENDURE                                          
172   4714 Charles Clark            10       M 55-59  1:11:12.83 Basking Ridge         NJ    US      0:12:20 1:39 0:02:43 0:32:34 22.8 mph 0:01:52 0:21:44 7:01  1:11:12.83 M      58                                                      
173   5118 Brendan Curl             18       M 40-44  1:11:13.18 Orlando               FL    US      0:13:41 1:49 0:01:48 0:33:24 22.2 mph 0:01:34 0:20:46 6:42  1:11:13.18 M      42                                                      
174   4071 Max Jarvie               18       M 20-24  1:11:16.35 Houston               TX    US      0:13:16 1:46 0:01:53 0:34:26 21.6 mph 0:01:32 0:20:09 6:30  1:11:16.35 M      20  UTSA Triathlon Club                                 
175   4853 Ryan Ritter              19       M 35-39  1:11:17.00 West Burlington       IA    US      0:15:55 2:07 0:01:57 0:31:27 23.7 mph 0:01:31 0:18:26 5:57  1:11:17.00 M      36                                                      
176   4098 Grant Smith              19       M 20-24  1:11:21.29 Newbury Park          CA    US      0:14:36 1:57 0:01:58 0:32:19 23.1 mph 0:01:42 0:18:46 6:03  1:11:21.29 M      24  CSU Channel Islands Triathlon Club                  
177   4058 Ryan Abdalla             26       M 15-19  1:11:21.75 Duvall                WA    US      0:11:37 1:33 0:01:47 0:38:25 19.4 mph 0:02:02 0:17:31 5:39  1:11:21.75 M      18                                                      
178   4078 Dyllon Gunsolus          20       M 20-24  1:11:22.93 Kenosha               WI    US      0:16:04 2:09 0:02:09 0:33:30 22.2 mph 0:01:43 0:17:57 5:47  1:11:22.93 M      20                                                      
179   4064 Justin Postma            27       M 15-19  1:11:24.03 South Haven           MI    US      0:11:38 1:33 0:02:06 0:36:48 20.2 mph 0:01:18 0:19:33 6:18  1:11:24.03 M      18                                                      
180   4667 Brian Lavelle            11       M 55-59  1:11:24.11 Chaska                MN    US      0:13:33 1:48 0:02:20 0:31:09 23.8 mph 0:01:56 0:22:27 7:14  1:11:24.11 M      55                                                      
181   4908 Kerry Girona             2        F 30-34  1:11:25.96 Orlando               FL    US      0:13:54 1:51 0:01:57 0:33:21 22.4 mph 0:01:38 0:20:36 6:39  1:11:25.96 F      31                                                      
182   4113 James Reilly             21       M 25-29  1:11:28.34 Roxbury               CT    US      0:12:34 1:41 0:02:27 0:34:10 21.8 mph 0:01:49 0:20:29 6:36  1:11:28.34 M      26                                                      
183   4635 Jeremy Oury              18       M 50-54  1:11:30.84 Whitefish             MT    US      0:15:24 2:03 0:02:05 0:33:11 22.4 mph 0:01:34 0:19:16 6:13  1:11:30.84 M      53                                                      
184   4810 Phil Sconzert            15       M 30-34  1:11:32.11 Minneapolis           MN    US      0:14:20 1:55 0:02:16 0:32:00 23.2 mph 0:01:55 0:21:02 6:47  1:11:32.11 M      30                                                      
185   4015 Andrew Cahill            22       M 25-29  1:11:36.79 Washington            DC    US      0:13:32 1:48 0:01:46 0:34:10 21.8 mph 0:01:51 0:20:17 6:33  1:11:36.79 M      26  DC Triathlon Club                                   
186   4074 Johnny Youngs            21       M 20-24  1:11:37.24 Adrian                MI    US      0:11:42 1:34 0:01:45 0:31:59 23.2 mph 0:01:26 0:18:46 6:03  1:11:37.24 M      20                                                      
187   4224 Brittany Fozkos          6        F 25-29  1:11:39.82 Valparaiso            IN    US      0:11:43 1:34 0:01:51 0:35:35 20.9 mph 0:01:32 0:20:59 6:46  1:11:39.82 F      27  Betty Multisport                                    
188   4950 Jennifer Santoyo         3        F 30-34  1:11:40.58 Burien                WA    US      0:13:32 1:48 0:02:46 0:32:46 22.6 mph 0:02:05 0:20:31 6:37  1:11:40.58 F      34  Sound Training & Racing                             
189   4852 Sean McBurney            20       M 35-39  1:11:42.03 Portland              OR    US      0:13:58 1:52 0:02:26 0:33:12 22.4 mph 0:01:43 0:20:24 6:35  1:11:42.03 M      36                                                      
190   4975 Kelli Benton             3        F 35-39  1:11:49.22 Tulsa                 OK    US      0:13:19 1:46 0:02:49 0:34:31 21.6 mph 0:01:49 0:19:22 6:15  1:11:49.22 F      37  Tulsa Area Triathletes, Inc.                        
191   4597 Kevin Smyth              19       M 50-54  1:11:53.84 Cleveland             OH    US      0:15:53 2:07 0:02:24 0:32:13 23.1 mph 0:01:35 0:19:48 6:23  1:11:53.84 M      51                                                      
192   4232 Meagan Ritacco           7        F 25-29  1:11:55.97 Cannon AFB            NM    US      0:12:21 1:39 0:02:13 0:35:40 20.8 mph 0:01:42 0:20:00 6:27  1:11:55.97 F      28                                                      
193   4880 Chris Phillips           21       M 35-39  1:11:56.03 Paducah               KY    US      0:15:08 2:01 0:02:28 0:31:32 23.5 mph 0:02:03 0:20:45 6:42  1:11:56.03 M      38  Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis                         
194   4712 Neal McLaughlin          12       M 55-59  1:11:56.26 Centennial            CO    US      0:15:52 2:07 0:02:13 0:32:08 23.2 mph 0:01:44 0:19:59 6:27  1:11:56.26 M      58  Mile High Multisport                                
195   4987 Alison Miller            4        F 35-39  1:12:00.21 Fort Worth            TX    US      0:15:37 2:05 0:02:07 0:33:19 22.4 mph 0:01:48 0:19:10 6:11  1:12:00.21 F      38  FWTri Club                                          
196   4756 Lauren Jensen            1        F 50-54  1:12:01.05 Muskego               WI    US      0:12:21 1:39 0:02:22 0:33:15 22.4 mph 0:01:53 0:22:10 7:09  1:12:01.05 F      50                                                      
197   4226 Lara Gruden              8        F 25-29  1:12:05.69 Tucson                AZ    US      0:13:05 1:45 0:02:20 0:33:54 22 mph   0:01:50 0:20:55 6:45  1:12:05.69 F      27                                                      
198   5182 Melissa Belk             3        F 40-44  1:12:06.63 Springfield           MO    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:01:59 0:34:58 21.3 mph 0:01:24 0:19:08 6:10  1:12:06.63 F      43  Ozarks Multi-Sport Club                             
199   4013 Connor Nolan             23       M 25-29  1:12:07.33 Olathe                KS    US      0:10:30 1:24 0:01:50 0:36:54 20.1 mph 0:01:39 0:21:15 6:51  1:12:07.33 M      25  Mizzou Triathlon Club (University of Missouri)      
200   5054 Shannon Kurek            14       M 45-49  1:12:09.97 Granville             OH    US      0:13:15 1:46 0:01:58 0:30:19 24.5 mph 0:01:32 0:19:06 6:10  1:12:09.97 M      48  Team Infinitri                                      
201   4436 Kelly Dippold            1        F 55-59  1:12:12.26 Olathe                KS    US      0:11:58 1:36 0:02:42 0:34:22 21.7 mph 0:02:00 0:21:10 6:50  1:12:12.26 F      55                                                      
202   4002 Chris Mayer              28       M 15-19  1:12:12.26 Hartland              MI    US      0:12:27 1:40 0:02:20 0:35:18 21.1 mph 0:01:32 0:20:36 6:39  1:12:12.26 M      18                                                      
203   5091 Andrei Mastrogiovanni    19       M 40-44  1:12:12.70 Buford                GA    US      0:13:38 1:49 0:02:02 0:32:57 22.6 mph 0:01:56 0:21:41 7:00  1:12:12.70 M      43                                                      
204   4001 Ronin Richardson         29       M 15-19  1:12:15.72 Kansas City           KS    US      0:14:13 1:54 0:02:23 0:35:49 20.8 mph 0:01:40 0:18:09 5:51  1:12:15.72 M      16                                                      
205   5113 Danai Kuangparichat      20       M 40-44  1:12:18.71 Excelsior Springs     MO    US      0:13:38 1:49 0:02:19 0:34:19 21.7 mph 0:01:40 0:20:22 6:34  1:12:18.71 M      41                                                      
206   4617 Jim Ettenger             20       M 50-54  1:12:19.12 Grand Junction        CO    US      0:14:16 1:54 0:02:07 0:34:34 21.6 mph 0:01:35 0:19:47 6:23  1:12:19.12 M      52                                                      
207   5121 Seth Marrs               21       M 40-44  1:12:19.20 Sugar Land            TX    US      0:15:47 2:06 0:02:13 0:32:50 22.6 mph 0:01:42 0:19:48 6:23  1:12:19.20 M      42                                                      
208   4008 Andrew M Fathman         22       M 20-24  1:12:23.17 Hamilton              MI    US      0:13:30 1:48 0:02:17 0:36:12 20.6 mph 0:01:38 0:18:46 6:03  1:12:23.17 M      20                                                      
209   5100 Grant Dennis             22       M 40-44  1:12:23.62 Joplin                MO    US      0:15:49 2:06 0:02:21 0:32:31 22.9 mph 0:01:39 0:20:04 6:28  1:12:23.62 M      40                                                      
210   4173 Ally Meehan              5        F 15-19  1:12:24.44 Allison Park          PA    US      0:12:17 1:38 0:01:49 0:36:17 20.5 mph 0:01:24 0:20:38 6:39  1:12:24.44 F      17  Get Fit Families                                    
211   4832 Jp Botti                 16       M 30-34  1:12:27.33 New Orleans           LA    US      0:15:34 2:05 0:02:17 0:34:27 21.6 mph 0:01:35 0:18:34 5:59  1:12:27.33 M      33                                                      
212   4689 Matthew Carmichael       13       M 55-59  1:12:29.12 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:46 1:50 0:02:35 0:32:43 22.8 mph 0:02:22 0:21:03 6:47  1:12:29.12 M      56  IronHawk Endurance powered by Race Omaha            
213   4322 Philip Friedman          5        M 60-64  1:12:32.63 Erie                  PA    US      0:13:45 1:50 0:02:14 0:34:08 21.8 mph 0:01:44 0:20:43 6:41  1:12:32.63 M      64  Erie Triathlon Club                                 
214   4875 Joey Gieringer           22       M 35-39  1:12:37.19 Pine Bluff            AR    US      0:15:40 2:05 0:02:25 0:32:58 22.5 mph 0:01:50 0:19:43 6:22  1:12:37.19 M      38  All In Multisport                                   
215   4615 John Longtin             21       M 50-54  1:12:39.80 Skaneateles           NY    US      0:13:53 1:51 0:02:05 0:34:44 21.4 mph 0:01:34 0:20:24 6:35  1:12:39.80 M      52                                                      
216   5131 David Zimmerman          23       M 40-44  1:12:39.86 Kailua                HI    US      0:13:49 1:51 0:02:19 0:33:58 22 mph   0:01:33 0:21:02 6:47  1:12:39.86 M      43  Hawaii Triathlon Center                             
217   4831 Rusty Okane              17       M 30-34  1:12:41.26 Dallas                TX    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:02:11 0:32:30 22.9 mph 0:01:27 0:19:43 6:22  1:12:41.26 M      33  DFW Tri Club                                        
218   4670 Doug Shattuck            14       M 55-59  1:12:41.71 Holden                MA    US      0:14:31 1:56 0:02:29 0:33:06 22.5 mph 0:01:56 0:20:41 6:40  1:12:41.71 M      55  Tri Fury                                            
219   4086 Ian Moran                23       M 20-24  1:12:43.32 Adrian                MI    US      0:11:08 1:29 0:02:22 0:35:26 21.1 mph 0:02:11 0:19:37 6:20  1:12:43.32 M      21                                                      
220   4024 Gabriel Beutel           30       M 15-19  1:12:46.21 Grayslake             IL    US      0:11:34 1:32 0:02:37 0:33:47 22.1 mph 0:01:46 0:23:03 7:26  1:12:46.21 M      15  Warren Triathlon Club                               
221   5012 Nicholas Plaxton         15       M 45-49  1:12:51.59 Largo                 FL    US      0:12:02 1:36 0:02:34 0:33:35 22.2 mph 0:02:20 0:22:22 7:13  1:12:51.59 M      47                                                      
222   5103 Christopher Fruehwirth   24       M 40-44  1:12:52.69 Granger               IN    US      0:12:33 1:40 0:02:13 0:35:40 20.8 mph 0:01:45 0:20:41 6:40  1:12:52.69 M      40  Triple Threat Triathlon Team                        
223   4255 Gillian Staudt           9        F 25-29  1:12:58.93 Bingham Farms Lane    MI    US      0:12:04 1:37 0:02:13 0:35:37 20.9 mph 0:01:42 0:21:22 6:54  1:12:58.93 F      26                                                      
224   4731 Dave Furey               15       M 55-59  1:13:00.02 Ann Arbor             MI    US      0:14:23 1:55 0:02:42 0:33:35 22.1 mph 0:01:54 0:20:26 6:36  1:13:00.02 M      59  Ann Arbor Triathlon Club                            
225   4912 Sarah Welton             5        F 35-39  1:13:02.25 New York              NY    US      0:13:58 1:52 0:02:24 0:34:26 21.6 mph 0:01:38 0:20:35 6:38  1:13:02.25 F      35  Tailwind Triathlon                                  
226   4604 Peter Avolio             22       M 50-54  1:13:03.82 Issaquah              WA    US      0:15:56 2:07 0:02:08 0:31:08 23.8 mph 0:02:02 0:21:49 7:02  1:13:03.82 M      51                                                      
227   4117 Nathan Garrett           24       M 25-29  1:13:05.74 Lees Summit           MO    US      0:16:24 2:11 0:02:05 0:32:54 22.6 mph 0:02:06 0:19:36 6:19  1:13:05.74 M      26                                                      
228   4238 Katherine Lenglet        10       F 25-29  1:13:06.80 Shoreview             MN    US      0:13:30 1:48 0:02:14 0:34:18 21.7 mph 0:01:43 0:21:22 6:53  1:13:06.80 F      29                                                      
229   5074 John Melvin              16       M 45-49  1:13:07.66 Missoula              MT    US      0:13:27 1:48 0:02:14 0:32:56 22.6 mph 0:01:51 0:22:39 7:18  1:13:07.66 M      49                                                      
230   4175 Katelyn Elliott          6        F 15-19  1:13:08.39 Porter                TX    US      0:12:49 1:42 0:01:49 0:36:22 20.5 mph 0:01:37 0:20:32 6:37  1:13:08.39 F      17                                                      
231   4645 Mike Gastineau           23       M 50-54  1:13:09.66 Carmel                IN    US      0:14:06 1:53 0:02:06 0:33:10 22.4 mph 0:02:00 0:21:47 7:02  1:13:09.66 M      54  Fit Livin'                                          
232   4945 Lindsay Delorme-Haqq     4        F 30-34  1:13:12.26 South Haven           MI    US      0:14:33 1:56 0:02:17 0:34:18 21.7 mph 0:01:51 0:20:13 6:31  1:13:12.26 F      33  Tri-ing For Life at The YMCA                        
233   4877 Dustin Romero            23       M 35-39  1:13:12.68 Brentwood             CA    US      0:16:02 2:08 0:02:10 0:32:16 23.1 mph 0:01:50 0:20:55 6:45  1:13:12.68 M      38                                                      
234   4879 Chris Nichols            24       M 35-39  1:13:14.53 Maple Grove           MN    US      0:15:08 2:01 0:01:57 0:33:39 22.1 mph 0:01:54 0:20:37 6:39  1:13:14.53 M      38                                                      
235   4216 Dominique Stasulli       11       F 25-29  1:13:17.09 Lafayette             CO    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:01:56 0:35:39 20.8 mph 0:01:45 0:19:06 6:10  1:13:17.09 F      26                                                      
236   4671 Bob Pugh                 16       M 55-59  1:13:21.81 Wyndmoor              PA    US      0:11:09 1:29 0:02:24 0:34:06 21.8 mph 0:01:52 0:23:50 7:41  1:13:21.81 M      55                                                      
237   4289 Bob Switzer              6        M 60-64  1:13:23.22 Defiance              OH    US      0:15:21 2:03 0:01:57 0:33:32 22.2 mph 0:01:50 0:20:43 6:41  1:13:23.22 M      61  Team Defiance                                       
238   5057 David Lambert            17       M 45-49  1:13:25.66 Philadelphia          PA    US      0:16:37 2:13 0:02:34 0:32:40 22.8 mph 0:02:01 0:19:34 6:19  1:13:25.66 M      48  Breakaway Racing                                    
239   4132 Johnathan Duddleston     25       M 25-29  1:13:26.10 Rome                  NY    US      0:15:16 2:02 0:01:55 0:34:20 21.7 mph 0:01:41 0:20:15 6:32  1:13:26.10 M      28  QT2 Systems                                         
240   4101 Jhon Hernandez           24       M 20-24  1:13:27.25 Miami                 FL    US      0:13:20 1:47 0:02:06 0:33:36 22.1 mph 0:01:59 0:22:26 7:14  1:13:27.25 M      24                                                      
241   4989 Michele Lopez            6        F 35-39  1:13:27.63 Miami Beach           FL    US      0:13:38 1:49 0:02:06 0:34:33 21.6 mph 0:01:44 0:21:26 6:55  1:13:27.63 F      38                                                      
242   4217 Arielle Coy              12       F 25-29  1:13:32.24 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:12:41 1:41 0:02:22 0:34:23 21.7 mph 0:01:51 0:22:15 7:11  1:13:32.24 F      26  Phoenix Fitness and Training                        
243   4201 Annie McArdle            4        F 20-24  1:13:32.82 Lake Bluff            IL    US      0:11:01 1:28 0:02:15 0:36:03 20.7 mph 0:01:39 0:22:35 7:17  1:13:32.82 F      23  Vision Quest Coaching                               
244   5254 Celia Dubey              1        F 45-49  1:13:33.68 Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:15:41 2:05 0:01:55 0:33:45 22.1 mph 0:01:26 0:20:48 6:42  1:13:33.68 F      45  Total Fitness Triathlon Club                        
245   4248 Michelle Howe            13       F 25-29  1:13:34.96 Snohomish                   US      0:14:33 1:56 0:02:23 0:33:37 22.1 mph 0:02:48 0:20:14 6:32  1:13:34.96 F      29                                                      
246   5070 David Rivard-Lentz       18       M 45-49  1:13:35.04 East Hampton          CT    US      0:14:54 1:59 0:02:06 0:34:27 21.6 mph 0:01:49 0:20:19 6:33  1:13:35.04 M      49                                                      
247   5014 Kelly Kersten            19       M 45-49  1:13:37.92 Davenport             IA    US      0:16:14 2:10 0:02:49 0:32:02 23.2 mph 0:01:58 0:20:35 6:38  1:13:37.92 M      47                                                      
248   4164 Elizabeth Kravtchenko    7        F 15-19  1:13:40.89 San Mateo             CA    US      0:12:10 1:37 0:01:55 0:37:08 20 mph   0:01:28 0:21:00 6:47  1:13:40.89 F      15  Otter Tri                                           
249   4949 Sarah Bickerstaff        5        F 30-34  1:13:42.16 Omaha                 NE    US      0:12:58 1:44 0:02:12 0:35:43 20.8 mph 0:01:47 0:21:01 6:47  1:13:42.16 F      34                                                      
250   4844 Nathan Turner            25       M 35-39  1:13:45.17 Denver                CO    US      0:13:42 1:50 0:02:46 0:32:18 23.1 mph 0:02:07 0:22:52 7:23  1:13:45.17 M      35  D3 Multisport                                       
251   4955 Claudia Behring          7        F 35-39  1:13:45.58 Houston               TX    US      0:14:42 1:58 0:02:23 0:33:38 22.1 mph 0:01:43 0:21:20 6:53  1:13:45.58 F      35  Jockstrap Catapult                                  
252   5031 Kevin Breitzmann         20       M 45-49  1:13:47.37 Germantown            WI    US      0:12:39 1:41 0:02:35 0:35:06 21.2 mph 0:02:03 0:21:23 6:54  1:13:47.37 M      46                                                      
253   5213 Jennifer Harrison        2        F 45-49  1:13:48.36 Carpentersville       IL    US      0:12:41 1:42 0:02:34 0:35:24 21.1 mph 0:01:42 0:21:27 6:55  1:13:48.36 F      46                                                      
254   4317 Jeff Reed                7        M 60-64  1:13:51.98 Norwich               VT    US      0:15:27 2:04 0:02:13 0:33:00 22.5 mph 0:02:01 0:21:11 6:50  1:13:51.98 M      63                                                      
255   4239 Kaitlin Switzer          14       F 25-29  1:13:53.61 Hermitage             TN    US      0:13:51 1:51 0:02:04 0:35:35 20.9 mph 0:01:40 0:20:43 6:41  1:13:53.61 F      29                                                      
256   5127 Andrew Rose              25       M 40-44  1:13:54.14 Glen Allen            VA    US      0:15:01 2:00 0:02:39 0:35:21 21.1 mph 0:02:01 0:18:53 6:05  1:13:54.14 M      43  Richmond Triathlon Club                             
257   4223 Rachel Sordahl           15       F 25-29  1:13:54.29 Pryor                 OK    US      0:15:01 2:00 0:02:11 0:34:19 21.7 mph 0:01:41 0:20:42 6:41  1:13:54.29 F      27                                                      
258   4928 Morgan Hendricks         6        F 30-34  1:14:01.26 Goshen                NY    US      0:12:13 1:38 0:02:20 0:35:29 20.9 mph 0:01:56 0:22:04 7:07  1:14:01.26 F      31                                                      
259   4235 Nalicia Hummel           16       F 25-29  1:14:01.37 Ruston                LA    US      0:14:47 1:58 0:02:03 0:34:48 21.4 mph 0:01:41 0:20:42 6:41  1:14:01.37 F      28                                                      
260   4148 Kristina Swenson         5        F 20-24  1:14:03.60 Rogers                MN    US      0:12:18 1:38 0:02:07 0:35:41 20.8 mph 0:01:32 0:22:26 7:14  1:14:03.60 F      20  Triclones (Iowa State University )                  
261   5183 Jennifer Groos           4        F 40-44  1:14:03.61 Norwalk               IA    US      0:14:22 1:55 0:02:16 0:33:28 22.2 mph 0:01:36 0:22:22 7:13  1:14:03.61 F      43                                                      
262   4856 Greg Chaganos            26       M 35-39  1:14:04.04 Chicago               IL    US      0:16:32 2:12 0:02:24 0:34:44 21.4 mph 0:02:01 0:18:23 5:56  1:14:04.04 M      36                                                      
263   4130 Ryne Supplitt            26       M 25-29  1:14:07.13 Vancouver             WA    US      0:16:02 2:08 0:02:29 0:34:26 21.6 mph 0:01:36 0:19:34 6:19  1:14:07.13 M      28                                                      
264   5030 Marcus Brooks            21       M 45-49  1:14:10.36 Hghlnds Ranch         CO    US      0:15:23 2:03 0:02:19 0:33:47 22.1 mph 0:01:38 0:21:04 6:48  1:14:10.36 M      46                                                      
265   4674 Jeff Sturd               17       M 55-59  1:14:10.96 Overland Park         KS    US      0:15:13 2:02 0:02:31 0:33:29 22.2 mph 0:01:46 0:21:12 6:50  1:14:10.96 M      55                                                      
266   4894 Nick Anderson            27       M 35-39  1:14:13.69 Lake Dallas           TX    US      0:14:34 1:57 0:02:53 0:33:30 22.2 mph 0:01:59 0:21:18 6:52  1:14:13.69 M      39  KMF ENDURE                                          
267   4075 Riley Wilson             25       M 20-24  1:14:16.15 New Palestine         IN    US      0:14:03 1:52 0:02:16 0:37:13 20 mph   0:02:03 0:18:41 6:02  1:14:16.15 M      20                                                      
268   4624 Matthew Meehan           24       M 50-54  1:14:18.79 Allison Park          PA    US      0:14:03 1:52 0:01:58 0:33:40 22.1 mph 0:01:49 0:22:49 7:22  1:14:18.79 M      53                                                      
269   4251 Barbara Swenson          17       F 25-29  1:14:21.32 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:34 1:49 0:01:55 0:36:14 20.6 mph 0:01:47 0:20:50 6:43  1:14:21.32 F      29  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
270   4033 Aston Yong               31       M 15-19  1:14:23.24 San Marino            CA    US      0:14:29 1:56 0:02:05 0:33:33 22.2 mph 0:01:30 0:20:46 6:42  1:14:23.24 M      16  California Triathlon                                
271   4003 Kevin Hanratty           32       M 15-19  1:14:23.45 Valencia              CA    US      0:12:51 1:43 0:02:06 0:37:37 19.8 mph 0:01:40 0:20:10 6:30  1:14:23.45 M      18                                                      
272   4641 Ronnie Anderson          25       M 50-54  1:14:23.72 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:16:29 2:12 0:02:24 0:33:05 22.5 mph 0:01:47 0:20:40 6:40  1:14:23.72 M      54                                                      
273   5075 Matt Cremers             22       M 45-49  1:14:24.37 Dallas                GA    US      0:15:17 2:02 0:02:40 0:33:22 22.4 mph 0:01:58 0:21:08 6:49  1:14:24.37 M      49                                                      
274   4984 Christine Houser         8        F 35-39  1:14:26.35 Papillion             NE    US      0:16:52 2:15 0:02:24 0:32:39 22.8 mph 0:01:33 0:20:59 6:46  1:14:26.35 F      38  IronHawk Endurance powered by Race Omaha            
275   4896 Bryan Wells              28       M 35-39  1:14:27.26 Atlanta               GA    US      0:12:20 1:39 0:02:38 0:35:55 20.7 mph 0:01:40 0:21:55 7:04  1:14:27.26 M      39  Atlanta Triathlon Club                              
276   5191 Gina Estep               5        F 40-44  1:14:29.85 Renton                WA    US      0:15:09 2:01 0:02:00 0:33:12 22.4 mph 0:01:36 0:22:33 7:17  1:14:29.85 F      44  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
277   4295 Dave Simons              8        M 60-64  1:14:32.41 Lancaster             PA    US      0:16:53 2:15 0:02:25 0:31:52 23.4 mph 0:01:42 0:21:41 7:00  1:14:32.41 M      61                                                      
278   4798 Jerett Gordon            18       M 30-34  1:14:39.10 Fort Worth            TX    US      0:14:04 1:52 0:02:38 0:35:26 21.1 mph 0:02:04 0:20:27 6:36  1:14:39.10 M      33  FWTri Club                                          
279   4904 Chris Worden             29       M 35-39  1:14:40.94 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:13:27 1:48 0:02:44 0:35:16 21.1 mph 0:01:58 0:21:16 6:52  1:14:40.94 M      39                                                      
280   5222 Sheri Zimmerer Branum    3        F 45-49  1:14:41.47 Milan                 OH    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:02:05 0:35:48 20.8 mph 0:01:36 0:20:20 6:34  1:14:41.47 F      47                                                      
281   5032 Jorge Lopez              23       M 45-49  1:14:42.78 North Bay Village     FL    US      0:18:14 2:26 0:02:07 0:33:13 22.4 mph 0:01:46 0:19:23 6:15  1:14:42.78 M      46                                                      
282   4855 Eric Wininger            30       M 35-39  1:14:46.51 Gate City             VA    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:02:07 0:35:40 20.8 mph 0:01:57 0:20:26 6:35  1:14:46.51 M      36                                                      
283   5209 Jill Teale               4        F 45-49  1:14:48.02 Raymore               MO    US      0:14:40 1:57 0:02:15 0:34:51 21.3 mph 0:01:48 0:21:14 6:51  1:14:48.02 F      45                                                      
284   4818 Brian Goldsmith          19       M 30-34  1:14:48.75 Buffalo               NY    US      0:14:10 1:53 0:02:28 0:34:40 21.4 mph 0:02:17 0:19:13 6:12  1:14:48.75 M      31  Buffalo Triathlon Club                              
285   5221 Catherine Hanson         5        F 45-49  1:14:50.56 Farmville, Va         VA    US      0:14:01 1:52 0:02:26 0:36:13 20.6 mph 0:01:50 0:20:20 6:34  1:14:50.56 F      47                                                      
286   4716 Len Schuster             18       M 55-59  1:14:50.61 Liberty Township      OH    US      0:17:05 2:17 0:02:22 0:32:39 22.8 mph 0:01:41 0:21:04 6:48  1:14:50.61 M      58  Mojo Tri Club                                       
287   5214 Kathleen Allen           6        F 45-49  1:14:51.34 Evergreen             CO    US      0:12:47 1:42 0:02:34 0:35:21 21.1 mph 0:01:46 0:22:24 7:13  1:14:51.34 F      46                                                      
288   4944 Alexandra Hammouri       7        F 30-34  1:14:52.03 Greensboro            NC    US      0:14:00 1:52 0:01:59 0:34:38 21.4 mph 0:01:41 0:22:35 7:17  1:14:52.03 F      33  E3 Endurance                                        
289   4240 Karah Osterberg          18       F 25-29  1:14:53.56 North Aurora          IL    US      0:13:18 1:46 0:02:31 0:35:38 20.9 mph 0:01:58 0:21:29 6:56  1:14:53.56 F      29                                                      
290   4891 Doug Fredrick            31       M 35-39  1:14:55.55 Springfield           MO    US      0:14:17 1:54 0:02:03 0:33:01 22.5 mph 0:01:46 0:21:50 7:02  1:14:55.55 M      39  Ozarks Multi-Sport Club                             
291   4849 Jorge Cruz               32       M 35-39  1:14:55.85 Miami                 FL    US      0:15:37 2:05 0:02:25 0:32:48 22.6 mph 0:01:50 0:22:15 7:11  1:14:55.85 M      35                                                      
292   4230 Traci Gibb               19       F 25-29  1:14:56.19 Jackson               WI    US      0:12:33 1:40 0:02:19 0:35:46 20.8 mph 0:01:51 0:22:28 7:15  1:14:56.19 F      27  Extreme Endurance Team                              
293   5098 Travis Welnicke          26       M 40-44  1:14:57.15 Manitowoc             WI    US      0:15:18 2:02 0:02:32 0:34:54 21.3 mph 0:01:37 0:20:35 6:38  1:14:57.15 M      40                                                      
294   4191 Alexandra Schwein        6        F 20-24  1:14:58.37 Ellsworth             MI    US      0:12:38 1:41 0:01:47 0:36:44 20.2 mph 0:01:27 0:22:22 7:13  1:14:58.37 F      20  Elite Multisport                                    
295   4581 James Kehrle             26       M 50-54  1:15:01.14 El Paso               TX    US      0:13:50 1:51 0:02:21 0:34:55 21.3 mph 0:02:13 0:21:42 7:00  1:15:01.14 M      50                                                      
296   4871 Vanja Sikirica           33       M 35-39  1:15:03.92 Devon                 PA    US      0:12:34 1:40 0:02:19 0:34:44 21.4 mph 0:01:54 0:23:33 7:36  1:15:03.92 M      38                                                      
297   5022 Todd Stockford           24       M 45-49  1:15:04.27 Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:02:41 0:33:27 22.2 mph 0:01:31 0:17:58 5:48  1:15:04.27 M      45                                                      
298   5192 Stephanie Meisner        6        F 40-44  1:15:05.25 Silverthorne          CO    US      0:15:44 2:06 0:01:50 0:35:05 21.2 mph 0:01:36 0:20:50 6:43  1:15:05.25 F      44                                                      
299   5017 Gregory Grskovich        25       M 45-49  1:15:05.70 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:16:33 2:12 0:02:33 0:33:23 22.2 mph 0:02:13 0:20:23 6:35  1:15:05.70 M      48  Tri-LOCO                                            
300   5186 Sarah Hunter             7        F 40-44  1:15:09.56 Hopkins               MN    US      0:13:00 1:44 0:02:28 0:34:24 21.7 mph 0:02:12 0:23:06 7:27  1:15:09.56 F      43                                                      
301   4040 Johnathan Sullivan       33       M 15-19  1:15:09.65 Vienna                VA    US      0:15:16 2:02 0:01:57 0:35:54 20.7 mph 0:01:53 0:20:09 6:30  1:15:09.65 M      17  M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team          
302   4089 Matthew Helmerichs       26       M 20-24  1:15:09.72 Victoria              MN    US      0:13:25 1:47 0:02:23 0:38:06 19.6 mph 0:02:16 0:18:59 6:08  1:15:09.72 M      22                                                      
303   5071 James Strain             26       M 45-49  1:15:10.49 Boston                MA    US      0:13:07 1:45 0:02:22 0:31:55 23.4 mph 0:02:00 0:25:46 8:19  1:15:10.49 M      49                                                      
304   4092 Carl Breidenbach         27       M 20-24  1:15:12.16 Boise                 ID    US      0:15:42 2:06 0:01:29 0:33:17 22.4 mph 0:01:22 0:23:23 7:33  1:15:12.16 M      23                                                      
305   4829 John Baylor              20       M 30-34  1:15:12.56 Chicago               IL    US      0:12:17 1:38 0:02:43 0:38:32 19.4 mph 0:02:19 0:19:22 6:15  1:15:12.56 M      32                                                      
306   4614 John Spilman             27       M 50-54  1:15:14.03 Chicago               IL    US      0:14:24 1:55 0:03:07 0:33:57 22 mph   0:01:48 0:21:57 7:05  1:15:14.03 M      52                                                      
307   4886 Mirko Sikirica           34       M 35-39  1:15:15.44 Berwyn                PA    US      0:12:58 1:44 0:02:52 0:33:37 22.1 mph 0:01:47 0:24:02 7:45  1:15:15.44 M      39                                                      
308   4206 Jessica Lukasik          20       F 25-29  1:15:15.56 Seattle               WA    US      0:13:45 1:50 0:02:20 0:37:00 20.1 mph 0:01:43 0:20:28 6:36  1:15:15.56 F      25                                                      
309   4165 Catie Wood               8        F 15-19  1:15:19.78 Shawnee               KS    US      0:12:10 1:37 0:02:19 0:38:18 19.5 mph 0:01:46 0:20:46 6:42  1:15:19.78 F      15                                                      
310   4892 Brian Dickhut            35       M 35-39  1:15:23.17 Aurora                IL    US      0:15:17 2:02 0:02:28 0:35:28 20.9 mph 0:01:48 0:20:21 6:34  1:15:23.17 M      39                                                      
311   5105 Jarrod Baranowski        27       M 40-44  1:15:24.18 Lancaster             PA    US      0:14:46 1:58 0:02:28 0:35:47 20.8 mph 0:01:39 0:20:44 6:41  1:15:24.18 M      41  Philadelphia Triathlon Club                         
312   4588 Terry Stern              28       M 50-54  1:15:24.43 Frisco                TX    US      0:17:40 2:21 0:02:14 0:33:47 22.1 mph 0:01:43 0:20:01 6:28  1:15:24.43 M      50  Triple Threat Tough                                 
313   4678 Raymond Campeau          19       M 55-59  1:15:26.97 Bedminster            NJ    US      0:14:16 1:54 0:02:46 0:33:19 22.4 mph 0:01:53 0:23:13 7:29  1:15:26.97 M      56  TMB Racing                                          
314   4926 Alli Forsythe            8        F 30-34  1:15:28.88 Los Angeles           CA    US      0:13:52 1:51 0:02:08 0:34:27 21.6 mph 0:02:01 0:23:01 7:26  1:15:28.88 F      30                                                      
315   4846 Mike Bennett             36       M 35-39  1:15:32.15 Noblesville           IN    US      0:12:07 1:37 0:03:02 0:35:33 20.9 mph 0:01:59 0:22:51 7:22  1:15:32.15 M      35  Tri Nasti Triathlon Team                            
316   5145 Jose Mercado             28       M 40-44  1:15:35.32 Apo                   AE    US      0:16:36 2:13 0:02:44 0:33:53 22 mph   0:01:49 0:20:33 6:38  1:15:35.32 M      43                                                      
317   4161 Isabella Buenting        9        F 15-19  1:15:36.41 Chanhassen            MN    US      0:12:19 1:39 0:02:22 0:37:33 19.8 mph 0:01:36 0:21:45 7:01  1:15:36.41 F      15                                                      
318   4031 Quintin Gay              34       M 15-19  1:15:36.77 Cedar Rapids          IA    US      0:13:24 1:47 0:01:43 0:35:01 21.3 mph 0:01:32 0:21:57 7:05  1:15:36.77 M      16  Midwest Xtreme                                      
319   4968 Kimberly Earnest         9        F 35-39  1:15:37.13 Columbia              MO    US      0:14:32 1:56 0:01:55 0:35:05 21.2 mph 0:01:35 0:22:30 7:16  1:15:37.13 F      37  Columbia Multisport Club                            
320   4897 Shinichiro Fuse          37       M 35-39  1:15:38.71 Cambridge             MA    US      0:14:07 1:53 0:02:45 0:35:50 20.8 mph 0:02:06 0:20:52 6:44  1:15:38.71 M      39                                                      
321   4681 Mark Szymanski           20       M 55-59  1:15:40.53 Gainesville           FL    US      0:13:31 1:48 0:02:15 0:34:42 21.4 mph 0:02:04 0:23:08 7:28  1:15:40.53 M      56  G3-Gainesville Triathlon Club                       
322   5011 Keith Graham             27       M 45-49  1:15:41.61 Highland Village      TX    US      0:14:23 1:55 0:02:14 0:33:54 22 mph   0:02:10 0:23:01 7:25  1:15:41.61 M      45  D3 Multisport                                       
323   5058 James Chankin            28       M 45-49  1:15:41.73 Austin                TX    US      0:14:50 1:59 0:02:38 0:34:53 21.3 mph 0:01:46 0:21:35 6:58  1:15:41.73 M      48                                                      
324   4157 Grace Andrews            21       F 25-29  1:15:42.91 Alexandria            VA    US      0:12:22 1:39 0:02:19 0:37:57 19.6 mph 0:01:51 0:21:14 6:51  1:15:42.91 F      25                                                      
325   5195 Ivonne Pedrero           8        F 40-44  1:15:43.36 Miami                 FL    US      0:15:13 2:02 0:02:10 0:35:30 20.9 mph 0:01:34 0:21:16 6:52  1:15:43.36 F      44                                                      
326   5006 Lindsey Appel            9        F 30-34  1:15:46.60 Alexandria            VA    US      0:12:26 1:39 0:02:22 0:37:59 19.6 mph 0:01:47 0:21:13 6:51  1:15:46.60 F      32                                                      
327   4924 Emily Painter            10       F 30-34  1:15:49.67 Hillsboro             OR    US      0:16:19 2:10 0:02:09 0:37:00 20.1 mph 0:01:32 0:18:50 6:04  1:15:49.67 F      30                                                      
328   4704 Mitchell Berman          21       M 55-59  1:15:50.87 Mentor                OH    US      0:12:16 1:38 0:02:25 0:36:09 20.6 mph 0:01:46 0:23:15 7:30  1:15:50.87 M      57                                                      
329   4292 Steve Gallagher          9        M 60-64  1:15:51.14 Winter Park           FL    US      0:14:06 1:53 0:02:30 0:35:08 21.2 mph 0:02:13 0:21:54 7:04  1:15:51.14 M      61                                                      
330   4237 Angela Man               22       F 25-29  1:15:52.24 Houston               TX    US      0:15:01 2:00 0:02:26 0:33:26 22.2 mph 0:02:11 0:22:49 7:22  1:15:52.24 F      29                                                      
331   5210 Tricia Paden             7        F 45-49  1:15:52.28 Alexandria            VA    US      0:11:46 1:34 0:02:29 0:34:45 21.4 mph 0:02:16 0:24:37 7:57  1:15:52.28 F      45                                                      
332   4344 Kevin Simmons            1        M 65-69  1:15:57.75 Lake Mary             FL    US      0:14:01 1:52 0:02:25 0:34:36 21.6 mph 0:01:58 0:22:59 7:25  1:15:57.75 M      66                                                      
333   4717 Eric Furfine             22       M 55-59  1:15:59.85 Lincoln               MA    US      0:16:27 2:12 0:02:35 0:34:22 21.7 mph 0:01:57 0:20:40 6:40  1:15:59.85 M      58  Team Psycho Triathlete                              
334   4913 Debra Brick              10       F 35-39  1:16:01.64 Dallas                TX    US      0:12:05 1:37 0:02:41 0:36:27 20.5 mph 0:01:45 0:23:03 7:26  1:16:01.64 F      35                                                      
335   4303 Terry Loftus             10       M 60-64  1:16:02.49 Laguna Niguel         CA    US      0:13:43 1:50 0:02:19 0:35:29 20.9 mph 0:01:57 0:22:34 7:17  1:16:02.49 M      62  Newport Coast Triathlon Team                        
336   4077 Jonathan Korman          28       M 20-24  1:16:02.65 Lawrence              NY    US      0:15:10 2:01 0:02:05 0:36:14 20.6 mph 0:01:49 0:20:44 6:41  1:16:02.65 M      20                                                      
337   4085 Tyler Sondag             29       M 20-24  1:16:02.93 Omaha                 NE    US      0:12:32 1:40 0:02:45 0:38:32 19.4 mph 0:01:36 0:20:38 6:39  1:16:02.93 M      21                                                      
338   5149 Anonymous Participant    9        F 40-44  1:16:03.34                             US      0:16:17 2:10 0:02:21 0:34:47 21.4 mph 0:01:34 0:21:04 6:48  1:16:03.34 F      41  Front Runners New York                              
339   4038 Alex Merten              35       M 15-19  1:16:03.91 Grayslake             IL    US      0:12:42 1:42 0:02:59 0:36:16 20.6 mph 0:01:37 0:22:30 7:15  1:16:03.91 M      16  Warren Triathlon Club                               
340   5039 Brian Orr                29       M 45-49  1:16:04.65 Savannah              GA    US      0:14:29 1:56 0:02:13 0:33:57 22 mph   0:02:14 0:23:12 7:29  1:16:04.65 M      46                                                      
341   4700 Jim Nack                 23       M 55-59  1:16:04.84 Madison Lake          MN    US      0:14:46 1:58 0:02:52 0:32:49 22.6 mph 0:02:03 0:23:34 7:36  1:16:04.84 M      57                                                      
342   4673 Mark Davidson            24       M 55-59  1:16:07.30 Leawood               KS    US      0:15:19 2:03 0:02:05 0:36:25 20.5 mph 0:02:16 0:20:02 6:28  1:16:07.30 M      55                                                      
343   4983 Michelle Wieland         11       F 35-39  1:16:07.59 Rosamond              CA    US      0:15:12 2:02 0:02:41 0:35:13 21.2 mph 0:01:55 0:21:07 6:49  1:16:07.59 F      38                                                      
344   4312 Thomas Stroup            11       M 60-64  1:16:09.16 Great Falls           VA    US      0:16:51 2:15 0:02:04 0:33:52 22 mph   0:01:48 0:21:34 6:57  1:16:09.16 M      63                                                      
345   4281 Ben Aiello               12       M 60-64  1:16:10.57 Jupiter               FL    US      0:15:38 2:05 0:02:40 0:33:22 22.4 mph 0:02:05 0:22:25 7:14  1:16:10.57 M      60  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
346   4958 Jenelle Glover           12       F 35-39  1:16:11.14 Corning               NY    US      0:15:31 2:04 0:02:29 0:35:45 20.8 mph 0:01:48 0:20:37 6:39  1:16:11.14 F      35                                                      
347   4630 Mark Andrews             29       M 50-54  1:16:13.16 Wichita               KS    US      0:18:23 2:27 0:02:20 0:32:59 22.5 mph 0:01:32 0:20:59 6:46  1:16:13.16 M      53  Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club                  
348   4679 T Dale Jackson           25       M 55-59  1:16:16.44 Sunnyvale             CA    US      0:13:35 1:49 0:02:09 0:32:23 22.9 mph 0:02:15 0:25:54 8:21  1:16:16.44 M      56  Silicon Valley Tri Club                             
349   4996 Kelsey Abbott            13       F 35-39  1:16:17.82 Manchester            MA    US      0:13:18 1:46 0:02:37 0:35:51 20.8 mph 0:02:08 0:22:24 7:14  1:16:17.82 F      39                                                      
350   5073 Chris Aarhus             30       M 45-49  1:16:18.44 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:21 2:19 0:02:17 0:32:15 23.1 mph 0:02:04 0:20:21 6:34  1:16:18.44 M      49                                                      
351   4803 Justin Buschman          38       M 35-39  1:16:20.22 Waterford             PA    US      0:16:22 2:11 0:02:17 0:34:54 21.3 mph 0:01:42 0:21:05 6:48  1:16:20.22 M      37  Erie Triathlon Club                                 
352   4044 Markus Mulvihill         36       M 15-19  1:16:22.44 Jupiter               FL    US      0:16:25 2:11 0:02:09 0:35:19 21.1 mph 0:01:42 0:20:48 6:43  1:16:22.44 M      17                                                      
353   4012 Anthony Chiodi           30       M 20-24  1:16:22.96 Neenah                WI    US      0:14:34 1:57 0:02:30 0:33:15 22.4 mph 0:02:00 0:22:04 7:07  1:16:22.96 M      23                                                      
354   4746 Laura Swartz             2        F 50-54  1:16:23.30 St. Louis Park        MN    US      0:16:03 2:08 0:02:19 0:34:34 21.6 mph 0:02:00 0:21:27 6:55  1:16:23.30 F      51  Camp Gunther Multisports Club                       
355   5239 Lynda Rowan              8        F 45-49  1:16:26.29 Atlanta               GA    US      0:14:10 1:53 0:02:11 0:36:06 20.6 mph 0:01:36 0:22:22 7:13  1:16:26.29 F      48  Atlanta Triathlon Club                              
356   4711 John Anhold              26       M 55-59  1:16:29.84 Flagstaff             AZ    US      0:15:20 2:03 0:03:02 0:34:17 21.7 mph 0:02:08 0:21:42 7:00  1:16:29.84 M      58                                                      
357   5224 Anonymous Participant    9        F 45-49  1:16:30.22                             US      0:14:11 1:53 0:02:05 0:36:41 20.2 mph 0:01:37 0:21:56 7:04  1:16:30.22 F      47                                                      
358   4898 Tim Lavington            39       M 35-39  1:16:33.13 Greenwood             NE    US      0:19:14 2:34 0:02:34 0:33:14 22.4 mph 0:02:08 0:19:23 6:15  1:16:33.13 M      39  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
359   4665 Wade Grow                27       M 55-59  1:16:33.60 Phoenix               AZ    US      0:14:11 1:53 0:02:44 0:34:23 21.7 mph 0:02:00 0:23:15 7:30  1:16:33.60 M      55                                                      
360   5067 Daniele Castiglioni      31       M 45-49  1:16:33.68 Northville            MI    US      0:16:43 2:14 0:02:16 0:33:25 22.2 mph 0:01:51 0:22:18 7:12  1:16:33.68 M      48                                                      
361   5079 Alan Graff               32       M 45-49  1:16:34.39 Tampa                 FL    US      0:18:43 2:30 0:02:11 0:33:38 22.1 mph 0:01:49 0:20:13 6:31  1:16:34.39 M      49                                                      
362   4470 Ellen Hart               2        F 55-59  1:16:36.84 Denver                CO    US      0:15:04 2:00 0:02:25 0:35:54 20.7 mph 0:01:51 0:21:23 6:54  1:16:36.84 F      59  Rocky Mountain Triathlon Club                       
363   4905 Nico Farr                40       M 35-39  1:16:37.76 Chicago               IL    US      0:15:27 2:04 0:02:34 0:37:50 19.7 mph 0:01:39 0:19:08 6:10  1:16:37.76 M      36                                                      
364   4143 Dallas Clasen            31       M 20-24  1:16:37.90 Peosta                IA    US      0:15:51 2:07 0:02:14 0:34:44 21.4 mph 0:01:59 0:21:50 7:02  1:16:37.90 M      23                                                      
365   4088 Stephen Dennison         32       M 20-24  1:16:41.81 Maple Grove           MN    US      0:12:32 1:40 0:02:38 0:36:44 20.2 mph 0:02:29 0:22:18 7:12  1:16:41.81 M      22  Triclones (Iowa State University )                  
366   4062 Griffin Johnson          37       M 15-19  1:16:41.84 Kingsville            MO    US      0:17:53 2:23 0:02:04 0:34:48 21.4 mph 0:01:35 0:20:22 6:34  1:16:41.84 M      18  TriKC Triathlon Club                                
367   4920 Julianne Miata           11       F 30-34  1:16:42.80 Arlington             VA    US      0:13:07 1:45 0:02:02 0:38:20 19.5 mph 0:01:53 0:21:22 6:54  1:16:42.80 F      30  DC Triathlon Club                                   
368   4718 Howard Iseri             28       M 55-59  1:16:43.45 Wellsboro             PA    US      0:17:19 2:18 0:02:39 0:33:52 22 mph   0:02:16 0:20:38 6:39  1:16:43.45 M      58                                                      
369   4654 Greg Hillman             30       M 50-54  1:16:44.46 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:18:23 2:27 0:02:50 0:32:07 23.2 mph 0:01:58 0:21:28 6:55  1:16:44.46 M      53                                                      
370   4915 Lori Walker              14       F 35-39  1:16:44.48 Aurora                CO    US      0:15:58 2:08 0:02:04 0:35:58 20.7 mph 0:01:41 0:19:04 6:09  1:16:44.48 F      35                                                      
371   5053 Michael Stone            33       M 45-49  1:16:45.73 Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:15:22 2:03 0:02:25 0:36:13 20.6 mph 0:02:00 0:20:45 6:42  1:16:45.73 M      47  Rock Tri Club                                       
372   4709 Ken Winter               29       M 55-59  1:16:47.45 Harrisburg            SD    US      0:16:49 2:15 0:02:14 0:34:14 21.7 mph 0:01:46 0:21:43 7:00  1:16:47.45 M      57                                                      
373   4210 Julia Daggett            23       F 25-29  1:16:48.86 Plantation            FL    US      0:14:59 2:00 0:02:05 0:36:57 20.1 mph 0:01:42 0:21:06 6:48  1:16:48.86 F      25                                                      
374   4761 Kerry Simmons            3        F 50-54  1:16:49.18 Lake Mary             FL    US      0:12:28 1:40 0:02:15 0:36:30 20.3 mph 0:01:42 0:23:54 7:43  1:16:49.18 F      51                                                      
375   5099 Michael-Ryan Kruger      29       M 40-44  1:16:51.28 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:34 2:20 0:02:37 0:34:46 21.4 mph 0:02:19 0:19:36 6:20  1:16:51.28 M      40                                                      
376   4274 Mark Drangsholt          13       M 60-64  1:16:51.82 Seattle               WA    US      0:15:54 2:07 0:02:20 0:34:30 21.6 mph 0:01:47 0:22:20 7:12  1:16:51.82 M      60                                                      
377   5092 Marc Nardulli            30       M 40-44  1:16:52.32 Northbrook            IL    US      0:13:24 1:47 0:02:36 0:35:27 20.9 mph 0:01:58 0:23:27 7:34  1:16:52.32 M      43                                                      
378   4868 Patrick Walker           41       M 35-39  1:16:53.57 Aurora                CO    US      0:15:59 2:08 0:02:16 0:37:20 19.9 mph 0:02:08 0:19:11 6:11  1:16:53.57 M      37                                                      
379   5184 Heather Pickey           10       F 40-44  1:16:53.64 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:16:15 2:10 0:02:11 0:34:37 21.6 mph 0:02:08 0:21:42 7:00  1:16:53.64 F      43  Phoenix Fitness and Training                        
380   4964 Anna Muench              15       F 35-39  1:16:56.04 Jessup                MD    US      0:15:38 2:05 0:02:20 0:35:46 20.8 mph 0:01:53 0:21:19 6:53  1:16:56.04 F      36  Mid Maryland Triathlon Club                         
381   4083 Jonathan M Morris        33       M 20-24  1:16:57.79 Kansas City           MO    US      0:13:27 1:48 0:02:39 0:36:27 20.5 mph 0:02:37 0:21:48 7:02  1:16:57.79 M      21                                                      
382   4951 Nicole Overeem           12       F 30-34  1:16:58.18 Pueblo                CO    US      0:12:13 1:38 0:02:46 0:35:06 21.2 mph 0:02:22 0:24:32 7:55  1:16:58.18 F      34                                                      
383   4242 Ryann Kopacka            24       F 25-29  1:16:58.73 Berkeley              CA    US      0:11:19 1:31 0:02:44 0:34:45 21.4 mph 0:01:55 0:26:16 8:28  1:16:58.73 F      29                                                      
384   4971 Victoria Anderson        16       F 35-39  1:17:05.52 Washington            DC    US      0:13:16 1:46 0:02:31 0:34:59 21.3 mph 0:02:07 0:24:14 7:49  1:17:05.52 F      37  DC Triathlon Club                                   
385   5150 Melissa Earley           11       F 40-44  1:17:09.10 Marietta              GA    US      0:13:52 1:51 0:02:47 0:35:54 20.7 mph 0:01:53 0:22:44 7:20  1:17:09.10 F      44  Walking with KPeasey Tri Team                       
386   4771 Kathy Grady              4        F 50-54  1:17:09.28 Sioux Falls           SD    US      0:14:19 1:55 0:02:33 0:34:35 21.6 mph 0:01:56 0:23:46 7:40  1:17:09.28 F      52                                                      
387   5130 Gabriel Schlumberger     31       M 40-44  1:17:09.41 Santa Monica          CA    US      0:14:32 1:56 0:02:34 0:35:22 21.1 mph 0:02:41 0:22:01 7:06  1:17:09.41 M      43                                                      
388   4049 Ethan St. Aubin          38       M 15-19  1:17:11.29 Plymouth              MA    US      0:12:00 1:36 0:02:39 0:38:14 19.5 mph 0:02:06 0:22:13 7:10  1:17:11.29 M      17                                                      
389   4340 Gilbert Miller           2        M 65-69  1:17:12.01 Bamberg               SC    US      0:15:15 2:02 0:02:40 0:34:39 21.4 mph 0:02:03 0:22:34 7:17  1:17:12.01 M      65                                                      
390   4154 Pauline Aamodt           7        F 20-24  1:17:13.21 Woodbury              MN    US      0:14:46 1:58 0:02:00 0:37:25 19.9 mph 0:01:49 0:21:14 6:51  1:17:13.21 F      22  Triclones (Iowa State University )                  
391   5166 Raja Lahti McMahon       12       F 40-44  1:17:13.33 San Diego             CA    US      0:16:05 2:09 0:02:42 0:34:40 21.4 mph 0:01:42 0:22:04 7:07  1:17:13.33 F      41  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
392   4320 Robert Kinney            14       M 60-64  1:17:14.25 Newport Beach         CA    US      0:14:36 1:57 0:02:32 0:34:48 21.4 mph 0:01:49 0:23:29 7:34  1:17:14.25 M      64  Newport Coast Triathlon Team                        
393   5088 David Pease              32       M 40-44  1:17:15.79 Superior              CO    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:02:23 0:36:07 20.6 mph 0:02:08 0:20:20 6:34  1:17:15.79 M      40                                                      
394   4838 Brandon Conklin          21       M 30-34  1:17:16.61 Frederick             CO    US      0:16:55 2:15 0:02:34 0:32:51 22.6 mph 0:01:56 0:23:01 7:25  1:17:16.61 M      34                                                      
395   5152 Andrea Robertson         13       F 40-44  1:17:18.42 Saint Charles         MO    US      0:15:47 2:06 0:02:14 0:35:17 21.1 mph 0:01:38 0:22:23 7:13  1:17:18.42 F      40  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
396   4931 Mallory Schafer          13       F 30-34  1:17:20.48 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:16:01 2:08 0:02:27 0:36:54 20.1 mph 0:01:32 0:20:27 6:36  1:17:20.48 F      31                                                      
397   4899 Chad Reade               42       M 35-39  1:17:22.00 Omaha                 NE    US      0:15:33 2:04 0:02:54 0:35:42 20.8 mph 0:01:44 0:21:29 6:56  1:17:22.00 M      39                                                      
398   4727 Steven Wade              30       M 55-59  1:17:22.71 Burlington            WA    US      0:15:52 2:07 0:02:38 0:34:51 21.3 mph 0:01:54 0:22:08 7:08  1:17:22.71 M      59                                                      
399   4990 Melanie Chapman          17       F 35-39  1:17:22.74 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:51 2:15 0:02:14 0:35:22 21.1 mph 0:01:33 0:21:23 6:54  1:17:22.74 F      38  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
400   5007 Jennifer Weber           14       F 30-34  1:17:25.84 Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      0:13:19 1:46 0:02:17 0:36:08 20.6 mph 0:01:50 0:23:52 7:42  1:17:25.84 F      34  Stellar Triathlon                                   
401   5112 Matthew Goforth          33       M 40-44  1:17:26.71 Palm Beach Gardens    FL    US      0:15:54 2:07 0:02:15 0:34:46 21.4 mph 0:01:50 0:22:42 7:19  1:17:26.71 M      41                                                      
402   4446 Alicia Caldwell          3        F 55-59  1:17:27.82 Denver                CO    US      0:15:17 2:02 0:02:10 0:35:51 20.8 mph 0:01:54 0:22:16 7:11  1:17:27.82 F      56                                                      
403   4813 Matt Parlane             22       M 30-34  1:17:28.54 Columbus              NE    US      0:16:03 2:08 0:02:14 0:34:31 21.6 mph 0:01:57 0:22:43 7:20  1:17:28.54 M      30                                                      
404   4215 Elizabeth Hinley         25       F 25-29  1:17:28.86 Denton                TX    US      0:13:10 1:45 0:02:18 0:36:17 20.5 mph 0:01:41 0:24:03 7:46  1:17:28.86 F      26  KMF ENDURE                                          
405   4131 Sam Sogin                27       M 25-29  1:17:29.98 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:27 2:12 0:02:36 0:34:56 21.3 mph 0:01:53 0:21:38 6:59  1:17:29.98 M      28  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
406   4263 Jim Fuller               3        M 65-69  1:17:31.01 Greeley               CO    US      0:15:15 2:02 0:02:42 0:35:16 21.1 mph 0:02:05 0:22:13 7:10  1:17:31.01 M      65  Greeley Triathlon Club                              
407   5252 Tracy Wright             10       F 45-49  1:17:32.48 San Diego             CA    US      0:14:33 1:56 0:02:36 0:36:46 20.2 mph 0:02:15 0:21:22 6:54  1:17:32.48 F      49                                                      
408   4260 Robert Webster           15       M 60-64  1:17:33.11 Pryor                 OK    US      0:16:39 2:13 0:03:02 0:34:49 21.4 mph 0:02:00 0:21:03 6:47  1:17:33.11 M      62                                                      
409   4332 Peter Turek              4        M 65-69  1:17:36.19 Hampton               NJ    US      0:14:39 1:57 0:02:38 0:34:55 21.3 mph 0:02:03 0:23:21 7:32  1:17:36.19 M      65                                                      
410   4703 Tony Eyer                31       M 55-59  1:17:37.29 Wauseon               OH    US      0:15:09 2:01 0:02:18 0:35:21 21.1 mph 0:01:44 0:23:05 7:27  1:17:37.29 M      57                                                      
411   4781 Cathy Wood               5        F 50-54  1:17:39.20 Shawnee               KS    US      0:12:22 1:39 0:02:41 0:36:33 20.3 mph 0:02:03 0:24:01 7:45  1:17:39.20 F      53                                                      
412   4186 Lauren Burgett           10       F 15-19  1:17:44.21 Fishers               IN    US      0:12:03 1:36 0:02:29 0:37:14 20 mph   0:01:57 0:24:01 7:45  1:17:44.21 F      18  Tri-LOCO                                            
413   4760 Tara Sheetz              6        F 50-54  1:17:45.33 Roscoe                IL    US      0:15:58 2:08 0:02:32 0:34:06 21.8 mph 0:01:55 0:23:14 7:30  1:17:45.33 F      51                                                      
414   4895 Eric Doulder             43       M 35-39  1:17:46.84 Buda                  TX    US      0:15:49 2:06 0:02:16 0:36:06 20.6 mph 0:01:45 0:21:50 7:03  1:17:46.84 M      39                                                      
415   4609 Jeffrey Hill             31       M 50-54  1:17:52.07 Katy                  TX    US      0:17:37 2:21 0:02:36 0:35:30 20.9 mph 0:01:45 0:20:24 6:35  1:17:52.07 M      52  Houston Racing Triathlon Club                       
416   4477 Sharon Johnson           1        F 60-64  1:17:52.24 Andover               MA    US      0:16:13 2:10 0:02:33 0:34:01 21.8 mph 0:01:56 0:23:10 7:28  1:17:52.24 F      60  Breakaway Racing                                    
417   4669 Stephen Ban              32       M 55-59  1:17:53.81 Glenview              IL    US      0:13:46 1:50 0:02:42 0:35:12 21.2 mph 0:02:05 0:24:10 7:48  1:17:53.81 M      55                                                      
418   4129 Paul Beaty               28       M 25-29  1:17:57.64 Denton                TX    US      0:14:59 2:00 0:02:14 0:35:24 21.1 mph 0:01:54 0:23:27 7:34  1:17:57.64 M      28  KMF ENDURE                                          
419   4448 Cheryl Burns             4        F 55-59  1:17:58.02 Jamestown             NY    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:02:26 0:36:24 20.5 mph 0:01:54 0:22:37 7:18  1:17:58.02 F      56                                                      
420   4777 Jennifer Meyer           7        F 50-54  1:17:58.49 St. Louis             MO    US      0:13:26 1:47 0:02:16 0:37:33 19.8 mph 0:01:56 0:22:47 7:21  1:17:58.49 F      53  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
421   4936 Mariane Walin            15       F 30-34  1:18:01.75 Brooklyn Park         MN    US      0:14:16 1:54 0:02:23 0:35:46 20.8 mph 0:02:13 0:23:24 7:33  1:18:01.75 F      32                                                      
422   4801 Matt Price               44       M 35-39  1:18:05.52 Louisville            CO    US      0:15:45 2:06 0:02:24 0:34:27 21.6 mph 0:03:28 0:22:02 7:06  1:18:05.52 M      35  Gazella Training                                    
423   4942 Megan Spence             16       F 30-34  1:18:11.58 Decatur               GA    US      0:15:24 2:03 0:02:40 0:36:00 20.7 mph 0:01:49 0:22:19 7:12  1:18:11.58 F      33  Betty Multisport                                    
424   5045 Matt Harrington          34       M 45-49  1:18:16.28 Granger               IN    US      0:16:18 2:10 0:02:26 0:36:51 20.2 mph 0:01:53 0:20:49 6:43  1:18:16.28 M      47  Triple Threat Triathlon Team                        
425   5162 Nicole Brown             14       F 40-44  1:18:19.32 Winter Park           FL    US      0:16:19 2:11 0:02:34 0:35:14 21.1 mph 0:01:59 0:22:14 7:10  1:18:19.32 F      41                                                      
426   5108 Mark Stopa               34       M 40-44  1:18:20.36 Cleveland             OH    US      0:14:00 1:52 0:02:53 0:35:51 20.8 mph 0:02:22 0:23:15 7:30  1:18:20.36 M      41  Cleveland Tri Club                                  
427   4290 George Vanhagen          16       M 60-64  1:18:20.79 Burlington            IA    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:02:10 0:36:42 20.2 mph 0:02:07 0:21:05 6:48  1:18:20.79 M      61                                                      
428   4220 Christine Edmonds        26       F 25-29  1:18:21.54 San Francisco         CA    US      0:15:33 2:04 0:02:10 0:37:07 20 mph   0:01:38 0:21:53 7:04  1:18:21.54 F      27                                                      
429   5164 Michelle Hopkins         15       F 40-44  1:18:21.75 Lake Stevens          WA    US      0:15:42 2:06 0:02:46 0:35:43 20.8 mph 0:02:11 0:22:01 7:06  1:18:21.75 F      41                                                      
430   4941 Elizabeth Habat          17       F 30-34  1:18:22.37 Cleveland Hts         OH    US      0:14:25 1:55 0:02:27 0:36:57 20.1 mph 0:01:57 0:22:36 7:18  1:18:22.37 F      32                                                      
431   4153 Laura Ney                8        F 20-24  1:18:24.23 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:13 1:46 0:03:25 0:37:53 19.7 mph 0:01:44 0:22:09 7:09  1:18:24.23 F      22                                                      
432   4967 Samantha Scheffler       18       F 35-39  1:18:25.69 Hancock               IA    US      0:13:04 1:44 0:02:19 0:37:24 19.9 mph 0:01:41 0:23:57 7:44  1:18:25.69 F      36                                                      
433   4881 Ken Roberts              45       M 35-39  1:18:29.65 Chula Vista           CA    US      0:17:45 2:22 0:03:05 0:35:22 21.1 mph 0:02:12 0:20:06 6:29  1:18:29.65 M      38                                                      
434   4212 Lindsay Westerfield      27       F 25-29  1:18:30.97 Lexington             KY    US      0:16:09 2:09 0:01:56 0:36:58 20.1 mph 0:01:29 0:21:59 7:05  1:18:30.97 F      25                                                      
435   2488 Jim Sumara               5        M 65-69  1:18:31.18 Jacksonville          FL    US      0:15:51 2:07 0:02:30 0:33:24 22.2 mph 0:02:09 0:24:37 7:57  1:18:31.18 M      66                                                      
436   4442 Megan Tompkins           5        F 55-59  1:18:34.53 Hackettstown          NJ    US      0:12:25 1:39 0:02:33 0:37:15 20 mph   0:02:01 0:24:21 7:51  1:18:34.53 F      55                                                      
437   4848 Daniel Cervantes         46       M 35-39  1:18:38.69 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:18:16 2:26 0:02:22 0:35:22 21.1 mph 0:02:11 0:20:28 6:36  1:18:38.69 M      35                                                      
438   2491 Robin Waterwoman         8        F 50-54  1:18:40.09 Golden                CO    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:02:21 0:36:26 20.5 mph 0:02:02 0:23:01 7:25  1:18:40.09 F      54  Rocky Mountain Triathlon Club                       
439   5153 Kara Andersson           16       F 40-44  1:18:41.04 Latrobe               PA    US      0:15:50 2:07 0:02:24 0:35:31 20.9 mph 0:01:51 0:23:04 7:27  1:18:41.04 F      40                                                      
440   4692 Andrew Palowitch         33       M 55-59  1:18:42.22 Mclean                VA    US      0:16:59 2:16 0:02:19 0:34:43 21.4 mph 0:01:55 0:22:45 7:20  1:18:42.22 M      57                                                      
441   4725 Theodore Even            34       M 55-59  1:18:42.72 Chehalis              WA    US      0:18:28 2:28 0:02:19 0:33:41 22.1 mph 0:01:45 0:20:30 6:37  1:18:42.72 M      58                                                      
442   4350 Greg Odonnell            6        M 65-69  1:18:43.08 Pahrump,              NV    US      0:15:13 2:02 0:02:47 0:35:16 21.1 mph 0:02:23 0:23:04 7:27  1:18:43.08 M      66  Breakaway Racing                                    
443   4866 Travis Hoffman           47       M 35-39  1:18:44.30 Groveland             FL    US      0:18:17 2:26 0:02:35 0:33:31 22.2 mph 0:02:16 0:22:05 7:07  1:18:44.30 M      37  SLAP Triathletes                                    
444   5056 Jeffrey Haas             35       M 45-49  1:18:46.05 Huntersville          NC    US      0:19:26 2:35 0:02:22 0:31:33 23.5 mph 0:02:18 0:23:08 7:28  1:18:46.05 M      48                                                      
445   4721 Timothy Olson            35       M 55-59  1:18:47.39 Plains                MT    US      0:17:34 2:21 0:02:06 0:35:00 21.3 mph 0:01:48 0:22:19 7:12  1:18:47.39 M      58                                                      
446   4059 Grant Johnson            39       M 15-19  1:18:47.65 Erie                  CO    US      0:14:52 1:59 0:01:40 0:35:08 21.2 mph 0:01:15 0:25:53 8:21  1:18:47.65 M      18  Boulder Region                                      
447   4998 Deborah Gayle            19       F 35-39  1:18:53.97 Silver Spring         MD    US      0:12:19 1:39 0:02:54 0:37:24 19.9 mph 0:02:27 0:23:49 7:41  1:18:53.97 F      39  Mid Maryland Triathlon Club                         
448   5065 Tim Sondgeroth           36       M 45-49  1:19:02.33 Chatham               IL    US      0:17:58 2:24 0:02:54 0:33:04 22.5 mph 0:02:02 0:23:04 7:26  1:19:02.33 M      48                                                      
449   5114 Matthew Devries          35       M 40-44  1:19:04.37 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:53 1:51 0:03:05 0:36:28 20.5 mph 0:02:18 0:23:20 7:32  1:19:04.37 M      41                                                      
450   5168 Rebekah Mintz            17       F 40-44  1:19:07.04 Irvine                CA    US      0:15:47 2:06 0:02:20 0:35:08 21.2 mph 0:01:41 0:24:10 7:48  1:19:07.04 F      41  TriLaVie                                            
451   4753 Barbara Feinstein        9        F 50-54  1:19:07.54 Morganville           NJ    US      0:16:09 2:09 0:03:07 0:36:16 20.6 mph 0:01:53 0:21:43 7:00  1:19:07.54 F      50                                                      
452   5106 Pete Cabral              36       M 40-44  1:19:07.78 Atascadero            CA    US      0:19:40 2:37 0:02:12 0:34:03 21.8 mph 0:01:34 0:21:40 6:59  1:19:07.78 M      41                                                      
453   4722 Michael Denzien          36       M 55-59  1:19:11.66 Fredonia              WI    US      0:17:00 2:16 0:02:24 0:33:52 22 mph   0:01:54 0:24:02 7:45  1:19:11.66 M      58                                                      
454   4076 Jared Givens             34       M 20-24  1:19:12.32 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:59 1:52 0:02:31 0:40:58 18.2 mph 0:02:24 0:19:21 6:15  1:19:12.32 M      20                                                      
455   4178 Josephine Jensen         11       F 15-19  1:19:16.55 Littleton             CO    US      0:13:07 1:45 0:01:59 0:38:16 19.5 mph 0:01:35 0:24:19 7:51  1:19:16.55 F      17  eNRG Performance                                    
456   4592 Anonymous Participant    32       M 50-54  1:19:17.34                             US      0:14:04 1:52 0:02:16 0:35:37 20.9 mph 0:02:07 0:25:13 8:08  1:19:17.34 M      50                                                      
457   4253 Hannah Croasdell         12       F 15-19  1:19:19.50 Sedalia               CO    US      0:12:13 1:38 0:01:57 0:38:59 19 mph   0:01:37 0:24:33 7:55  1:19:19.50 F      17  eNRG Performance                                    
458   4208 Sarah Ross               28       F 25-29  1:19:19.50 Hot Springs           AR    US      0:16:37 2:13 0:02:24 0:35:06 21.2 mph 0:01:52 0:23:21 7:32  1:19:19.50 F      25                                                      
459   4842 Tony Schwan              23       M 30-34  1:19:21.13 Aberdeen              SD    US      0:16:11 2:09 0:02:26 0:35:39 20.9 mph 0:01:42 0:23:24 7:33  1:19:21.13 M      34                                                      
460   4205 Alexandra Millstrom      9        F 20-24  1:19:21.35 Melrose               MA    US      0:16:19 2:11 0:02:15 0:38:02 19.6 mph 0:01:51 0:20:54 6:44  1:19:21.35 F      24  Wheelworks Multisport                               
461   4628 Dan Simpson              33       M 50-54  1:19:26.75 Peoria                AZ    US      0:17:38 2:21 0:02:09 0:33:55 22 mph   0:02:15 0:23:29 7:35  1:19:26.75 M      53  Cadence Racing Team                                 
462   5202 Amy McGarry              11       F 45-49  1:19:27.16 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:06 2:09 0:02:30 0:37:31 19.9 mph 0:02:01 0:21:20 6:53  1:19:27.16 F      46                                                      
463   5090 Shane Karr               37       M 40-44  1:19:27.34 Festus                MO    US      0:15:57 2:08 0:02:21 0:35:15 21.1 mph 0:02:36 0:23:18 7:31  1:19:27.34 M      41  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
464   4021 Luke Stann               40       M 15-19  1:19:30.67 Reston                VA    US      0:15:56 2:07 0:02:11 0:40:04 18.6 mph 0:01:33 0:19:46 6:23  1:19:30.67 M      15                                                      
465   4835 Karl Twelker             24       M 30-34  1:19:31.98 Watertown             MA    US      0:17:53 2:23 0:02:31 0:34:36 21.6 mph 0:02:04 0:22:29 7:15  1:19:31.98 M      33                                                      
466   4784 Carroll C  D Pierce      10       F 50-54  1:19:33.09 Boston                MA    US      0:15:27 2:04 0:02:04 0:36:29 20.3 mph 0:01:59 0:23:35 7:36  1:19:33.09 F      54                                                      
467   4938 Lani Seaman              18       F 30-34  1:19:35.56 Santa Fe              NM    US      0:11:39 1:33 0:02:55 0:37:32 19.8 mph 0:02:09 0:25:20 8:10  1:19:35.56 F      32                                                      
468   5027 Ronald Michaelson        37       M 45-49  1:19:35.70 Chicago               IL    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:02:27 0:37:08 20 mph   0:02:01 0:20:57 6:45  1:19:35.70 M      45                                                      
469   4932 Marlyce Capistron        19       F 30-34  1:19:36.60 Seattle               WA    US      0:16:58 2:16 0:02:38 0:36:51 20.2 mph 0:01:57 0:21:12 6:50  1:19:36.60 F      31                                                      
470   4860 Michael Karau            48       M 35-39  1:19:43.13 Rochester             MN    US      0:18:17 2:26 0:02:30 0:35:09 21.2 mph 0:01:46 0:22:01 7:06  1:19:43.13 M      36                                                      
471   4432 Stephanie Bassin         6        F 55-59  1:19:44.30 Dallas                TX    US      0:13:58 1:52 0:02:33 0:36:06 20.6 mph 0:01:59 0:25:09 8:07  1:19:44.30 F      59                                                      
472   4902 Bentley Swan             49       M 35-39  1:19:51.17 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:07 2:33 0:02:22 0:32:47 22.6 mph 0:02:28 0:23:07 7:27  1:19:51.17 M      36  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
473   4780 Sally Corrigan           11       F 50-54  1:19:54.13 Paris                 KY    US      0:16:20 2:11 0:02:23 0:36:59 20.1 mph 0:02:02 0:22:10 7:09  1:19:54.13 F      53                                                      
474   4859 Mike McGinn              50       M 35-39  1:19:54.58 Johnston              IA    US      0:18:47 2:30 0:02:39 0:36:22 20.5 mph 0:01:49 0:20:17 6:33  1:19:54.58 M      36  Triathlon Racers of Iowa                            
475   4194 Ariana Khu               10       F 20-24  1:19:55.15 Austin                TX    US      0:14:10 1:53 0:02:08 0:35:23 21.1 mph 0:02:10 0:24:05 7:46  1:19:55.15 F      21  Texas Triathlon (University of Texas at Austin)     
476   4287 Mark Long                17       M 60-64  1:19:56.69 Roanoke               VA    US      0:17:12 2:18 0:02:31 0:36:09 20.6 mph 0:02:08 0:21:56 7:05  1:19:56.69 M      61  FCA Endurance                                       
477   4690 Douglas Landau           37       M 55-59  1:19:59.79 Oak Hill              VA    US      0:18:12 2:26 0:02:24 0:33:54 22 mph   0:01:44 0:21:45 7:01  1:19:59.79 M      57  Sportfit Lab                                        
478   4188 Molly Crotteau           13       F 15-19  1:20:01.09 Chicago               IL    US      0:15:42 2:06 0:02:16 0:40:37 18.3 mph 0:01:40 0:19:46 6:23  1:20:01.09 F      18                                                      
479   5050 Rob Lamke                38       M 45-49  1:20:01.12 Tampa                 FL    US      0:15:09 2:01 0:02:59 0:35:21 21.1 mph 0:01:55 0:24:37 7:56  1:20:01.12 M      47                                                      
480   4437 Nancy Lyon-Stadler       7        F 55-59  1:20:01.36 Shaker Heights        OH    US      0:15:43 2:06 0:02:11 0:36:08 20.6 mph 0:01:50 0:24:09 7:47  1:20:01.36 F      55  Cleveland Tri Club                                  
481   4043 Max Mulvihill            41       M 15-19  1:20:04.71 Jupiter               FL    US      0:15:05 2:01 0:02:16 0:38:35 19.3 mph 0:02:09 0:21:59 7:06  1:20:04.71 M      17                                                      
482   4772 Amy Quinlan              12       F 50-54  1:20:06.21 North Andover         MA    US      0:15:51 2:07 0:02:25 0:35:44 20.8 mph 0:02:12 0:23:55 7:43  1:20:06.21 F      52  Tri Fury                                            
483   4663 Chris O'Donnell          38       M 55-59  1:20:10.27 Wexford               PA    US      0:15:35 2:05 0:02:14 0:37:55 19.7 mph 0:02:08 0:22:18 7:12  1:20:10.27 M      58                                                      
484   4650 Tom Brooks               34       M 50-54  1:20:10.71 Minneapolis           MN    US      0:20:12 2:42 0:02:46 0:33:23 22.2 mph 0:01:59 0:21:51 7:03  1:20:10.71 M      54                                                      
485   5087 David Lloyd              38       M 40-44  1:20:12.45 Offutt AFB            NE    US      0:16:37 2:13 0:02:25 0:35:35 20.9 mph 0:02:22 0:23:13 7:29  1:20:12.45 M      40  Hawaii Triathlon Center                             
486   5169 Joanna Dillon            18       F 40-44  1:20:14.43 San Clemente          CA    US      0:15:08 2:01 0:02:31 0:37:55 19.7 mph 0:01:44 0:22:56 7:24  1:20:14.43 F      41                                                      
487   4817 Mike Sampson             25       M 30-34  1:20:15.92 Omaha                 NE    US      0:12:55 1:43 0:02:31 0:37:14 20 mph   0:02:44 0:24:52 8:01  1:20:15.92 M      31                                                      
488   5137 Ayax Rangel              39       M 40-44  1:20:16.77 Aurora                IL    US      0:16:29 2:12 0:02:45 0:37:48 19.7 mph 0:02:16 0:20:59 6:46  1:20:16.77 M      44                                                      
489   4114 Zachary Roth             29       M 25-29  1:20:22.26 Saginaw               MI    US      0:17:05 2:17 0:02:23 0:36:03 20.7 mph 0:02:16 0:22:35 7:17  1:20:22.26 M      26  Team ATP                                            
490   4793 Susan Baker              13       F 50-54  1:20:27.78 Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:15:13 2:02 0:02:53 0:36:56 20.1 mph 0:02:16 0:23:09 7:28  1:20:27.78 F      52                                                      
491   4827 Mike Foncannon           26       M 30-34  1:20:28.33 New York              NY    US      0:17:08 2:17 0:02:13 0:37:42 19.8 mph 0:01:59 0:21:26 6:55  1:20:28.33 M      32  Green Speed                                         
492   5244 Melissa Lawson           12       F 45-49  1:20:30.66 Columbia              MO    US      0:14:40 1:57 0:02:37 0:37:59 19.6 mph 0:01:55 0:23:20 7:32  1:20:30.66 F      49  Columbia Multisport Club                            
493   4747 Teresa Van Hyfte         14       F 50-54  1:20:31.52 Hartford              SD    US      0:14:26 1:55 0:02:38 0:36:34 20.3 mph 0:02:27 0:24:25 7:53  1:20:31.52 F      52                                                      
494   4869 James Caparosa           51       M 35-39  1:20:34.55 Brookfield            CT    US      0:20:35 2:45 0:02:45 0:35:36 20.9 mph 0:01:50 0:19:49 6:23  1:20:34.55 M      37                                                      
495   4440 Lisa Marquis             8        F 55-59  1:20:34.65 Weston                MA    US      0:15:57 2:08 0:03:46 0:35:23 21.1 mph 0:02:59 0:22:29 7:15  1:20:34.65 F      55                                                      
496   4147 Sophia Kaounas           29       F 25-29  1:20:35.94 Washington            DC    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:02:21 0:35:55 20.7 mph 0:01:58 0:22:55 7:24  1:20:35.94 F      25                                                      
497   4158 Shaylee Read             30       F 25-29  1:20:41.95 Hooper                UT    US      0:16:02 2:08 0:02:22 0:36:36 20.3 mph 0:02:30 0:21:12 6:50  1:20:41.95 F      27                                                      
498   4921 Lauren Simoneaux         20       F 30-34  1:20:42.54 Carrollton            TX    US      0:15:36 2:05 0:02:50 0:35:41 20.8 mph 0:01:42 0:24:54 8:02  1:20:42.54 F      30                                                      
499   5109 Allen Gilchrest          40       M 40-44  1:20:42.90 Royston               GA    US      0:12:30 1:40 0:02:39 0:39:59 18.7 mph 0:02:15 0:23:20 7:32  1:20:42.90 M      41                                                      
500   4214 Maria Mota               31       F 25-29  1:20:42.95 Bennet                NE    US      0:15:42 2:06 0:02:22 0:37:54 19.7 mph 0:02:08 0:22:37 7:18  1:20:42.95 F      26                                                      
501   4839 Dan Carlstedt            27       M 30-34  1:20:45.72 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:02 2:08 0:03:06 0:36:40 20.3 mph 0:02:00 0:22:57 7:24  1:20:45.72 M      34  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
502   4985 Kristy Myers             20       F 35-39  1:20:46.25 Lakewood              CO    US      0:13:14 1:46 0:02:42 0:39:16 18.9 mph 0:02:06 0:23:28 7:34  1:20:46.25 F      38                                                      
503   4256 Nathalie Paradise        14       F 15-19  1:20:48.18 Olympia               WA    US      0:15:45 2:06 0:02:17 0:39:05 19 mph   0:02:09 0:21:33 6:57  1:20:48.18 F      17                                                      
504   5156 Holly Stroschine         19       F 40-44  1:20:48.68 San Diego             CA    US      0:14:32 1:56 0:02:42 0:36:51 20.2 mph 0:01:48 0:24:56 8:03  1:20:48.68 F      40  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
505   4701 John Ellis               39       M 55-59  1:20:54.28 Sedona                AZ    US      0:15:04 2:00 0:02:28 0:37:08 20 mph   0:02:20 0:23:54 7:43  1:20:54.28 M      57  North Texas Multisport                              
506   4685 Daniel Keefe             40       M 55-59  1:20:55.33 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:22 2:19 0:03:22 0:36:22 20.5 mph 0:02:12 0:21:37 6:58  1:20:55.33 M      56                                                      
507   5233 Tammy Swift              13       F 45-49  1:20:57.85 Kingston              MA    US      0:16:37 2:13 0:02:46 0:35:35 20.9 mph 0:02:09 0:23:50 7:41  1:20:57.85 F      48                                                      
508   4890 Tony Martuni             52       M 35-39  1:20:58.68 Somersworth           NH    US      0:17:05 2:17 0:02:38 0:36:03 20.7 mph 0:02:12 0:23:01 7:26  1:20:58.68 M      39                                                      
509   4929 Mikka Nordby             21       F 30-34  1:21:02.23 Bloomington           MN    US      0:14:22 1:55 0:02:55 0:36:03 20.7 mph 0:02:03 0:25:40 8:17  1:21:02.23 F      31                                                      
510   4695 Carl Hefflefinger        41       M 55-59  1:21:04.01 Nashua                NH    US      0:16:57 2:16 0:03:17 0:35:20 21.1 mph 0:02:13 0:23:16 7:30  1:21:04.01 M      57  NorthEast MultiSport                                
511   5228 Kim Uhrich               14       F 45-49  1:21:04.33 Olathe                KS    US      0:16:26 2:11 0:02:11 0:36:53 20.2 mph 0:01:46 0:23:49 7:41  1:21:04.33 F      47                                                      
512   4266 Larry Mayse              7        M 65-69  1:21:06.99 Milton                GA    US      0:17:23 2:19 0:02:33 0:35:00 21.3 mph 0:02:14 0:23:57 7:43  1:21:06.99 M      69                                                      
513   5251 Sybille Rex              15       F 45-49  1:21:07.22 Jamaica Plain         MA    US      0:14:57 2:00 0:02:22 0:36:40 20.3 mph 0:02:00 0:25:08 8:07  1:21:07.22 F      49                                                      
514   4109 Nicholas Howe            30       M 25-29  1:21:08.85 Snohomish             WA    US      0:18:15 2:26 0:02:04 0:37:17 20 mph   0:02:59 0:20:33 6:38  1:21:08.85 M      25                                                      
515   5234 Leslie Curley            16       F 45-49  1:21:11.26 Lenexa                KS    US      0:17:34 2:21 0:02:39 0:34:16 21.7 mph 0:02:17 0:24:25 7:52  1:21:11.26 F      48                                                      
516   4779 Amy Morin                15       F 50-54  1:21:12.96 Bedford               NH    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:02:55 0:35:38 20.9 mph 0:02:01 0:23:35 7:36  1:21:12.96 F      53                                                      
517   4326 Stephen Buescher         18       M 60-64  1:21:15.11 Irvine                CA    US      0:15:57 2:08 0:02:32 0:36:51 20.2 mph 0:01:55 0:24:00 7:45  1:21:15.11 M      64  Newport Coast Triathlon Team                        
518   4965 Caitlin McLaughlin       21       F 35-39  1:21:18.60 Deep River            CT    US      0:15:22 2:03 0:02:34 0:36:17 20.5 mph 0:01:48 0:25:17 8:09  1:21:18.60 F      36                                                      
519   5124 Damon Fisk               41       M 40-44  1:21:19.76 San Anselmo           CA    US      0:18:20 2:27 0:02:52 0:37:37 19.8 mph 0:02:12 0:20:20 6:34  1:21:19.76 M      43                                                      
520   4096 Austin Krug              35       M 20-24  1:21:20.15 Overland Park         KS    US      0:16:32 2:12 0:02:41 0:38:11 19.5 mph 0:02:01 0:21:56 7:04  1:21:20.15 M      23                                                      
521   4769 Eda Davidman             16       F 50-54  1:21:20.20 Chicago               IL    US      0:15:59 2:08 0:02:28 0:36:28 20.5 mph 0:02:32 0:23:54 7:43  1:21:20.20 F      52                                                      
522   4180 Nicole Schmidt           15       F 15-19  1:21:23.54 Vienna                VA    US      0:14:24 1:55 0:02:17 0:39:20 18.9 mph 0:01:46 0:23:36 7:37  1:21:23.54 F      17  M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team          
523   5256 Stephanie Spiak          17       F 45-49  1:21:26.54 Portland              OR    US      0:17:31 2:20 0:02:30 0:37:09 20 mph   0:01:56 0:22:22 7:13  1:21:26.54 F      45                                                      
524   4183 Hannah Doskicz           16       F 15-19  1:21:27.11 Flagstaff             AZ    US      0:12:47 1:42 0:02:27 0:41:21 18 mph   0:01:56 0:22:57 7:24  1:21:27.11 F      17                                                      
525   4264 Paul Braunschweiler      8        M 65-69  1:21:27.24 Elkhorn               NE    US      0:17:38 2:21 0:06:12 0:34:41 21.4 mph 0:02:12 0:20:45 6:42  1:21:27.24 M      66                                                      
526   4584 Tim Rohrbaugh            35       M 50-54  1:21:27.35 Delaplane             VA    US      0:17:36 2:21 0:02:20 0:36:23 20.5 mph 0:02:00 0:23:10 7:28  1:21:27.35 M      50                                                      
527   4307 John MacFarlane          19       M 60-64  1:21:32.44 Crozet                VA    US      0:17:08 2:17 0:02:32 0:36:46 20.2 mph 0:02:09 0:22:58 7:25  1:21:32.44 M      63  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
528   4297 Stephen Rafferty         20       M 60-64  1:21:34.99 Clayton               MO    US      0:14:19 1:55 0:02:58 0:34:21 21.7 mph 0:02:35 0:27:21 8:49  1:21:34.99 M      62                                                      
529   4084 Justin Morris            36       M 20-24  1:21:36.36 Kansas City           MO    US      0:14:25 1:55 0:02:53 0:37:44 19.7 mph 0:03:41 0:22:53 7:23  1:21:36.36 M      21                                                      
530   4433 Barbara Thomas           2        F 60-64  1:21:37.75 Broadview Hts         OH    US      0:14:42 1:58 0:03:30 0:37:07 20 mph   0:02:18 0:24:01 7:45  1:21:37.75 F      62  Cleveland Tri Club                                  
531   4960 Erin Huber               22       F 35-39  1:21:37.91 Omaha                 NE    US      0:15:36 2:05 0:02:39 0:36:59 20.1 mph 0:01:59 0:22:25 7:14  1:21:37.91 F      35                                                      
532   4956 Kristin Bagby            23       F 35-39  1:21:37.94 So San Francisco      CA    US      0:16:34 2:13 0:02:40 0:37:16 20 mph   0:01:56 0:23:12 7:29  1:21:37.94 F      35  Golden Gate Triathlon Club                          
533   4884 Anthony Galloway         53       M 35-39  1:21:38.87 New York              NY    US      0:16:33 2:12 0:02:30 0:38:54 19.1 mph 0:01:34 0:22:08 7:08  1:21:38.87 M      38  Full Throttle Endurance Racing                      
534   5023 Matthew Stiles           39       M 45-49  1:21:40.71 Abilene               TX    US      0:16:23 2:11 0:03:02 0:36:10 20.6 mph 0:02:21 0:23:43 7:39  1:21:40.71 M      45                                                      
535   5235 Leslie Randall           18       F 45-49  1:21:40.77 Royersford            PA    US      0:15:59 2:08 0:02:32 0:37:02 20.1 mph 0:02:00 0:24:08 7:47  1:21:40.77 F      48                                                      
536   5240 Amy Fathman              19       F 45-49  1:21:45.04 Hamilton              MI    US      0:14:25 1:55 0:02:39 0:40:30 18.4 mph 0:02:05 0:22:06 7:08  1:21:45.04 F      48                                                      
537   4151 Kobee Scott              17       F 15-19  1:21:47.66 Eagle Mtn             UT    US      0:12:45 1:42 0:01:59 0:40:11 18.6 mph 0:01:49 0:25:03 8:05  1:21:47.66 F      19  Salt Lake Triathlon Club                            
538   4381 Simon Butterworth        1        M 70-74  1:21:54.89 Lafayette             CO    US      0:17:01 2:16 0:03:17 0:34:32 21.6 mph 0:02:46 0:24:20 7:51  1:21:54.89 M      71  D3 Multisport                                       
539   5146 Scott Patten             42       M 40-44  1:21:55.41 Palm Bay              FL    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:02:31 0:37:51 19.7 mph 0:02:05 0:23:11 7:29  1:21:55.41 M      43                                                      
540   4252 Delaney McPherson        18       F 15-19  1:21:57.59 Kansas City           MO    US      0:12:22 1:39 0:01:48 0:38:04 19.6 mph 0:01:30 0:22:14 7:10  1:21:57.59 F      15  Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club                      
541   4207 Marissa Ausman           32       F 25-29  1:21:57.96 Omaha                 NE    US      0:14:41 1:57 0:02:21 0:39:13 18.9 mph 0:02:23 0:23:20 7:31  1:21:57.96 F      25  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
542   4162 Emily Fusselman          19       F 15-19  1:21:59.93 Cedar Rapids          IA    US      0:13:57 1:52 0:02:01 0:39:19 18.9 mph 0:01:40 0:25:02 8:05  1:21:59.93 F      15  Multisport Madness Kids Triathlon Team              
543   5225 Arwen Lawson             20       F 45-49  1:22:02.43 Ridgewood             NJ    US      0:15:56 2:07 0:02:32 0:37:47 19.7 mph 0:01:48 0:24:00 7:44  1:22:02.43 F      47                                                      
544   4607 Gerard Balmoria          36       M 50-54  1:22:05.77 Morgan Hill           CA    US      0:17:50 2:23 0:03:01 0:37:01 20.1 mph 0:02:49 0:21:24 6:54  1:22:05.77 M      51                                                      
545   4204 Jocelyn Kaselow          11       F 20-24  1:22:06.94 Glen Rock             NJ    US      0:17:25 2:19 0:02:15 0:37:54 19.7 mph 0:01:49 0:22:44 7:20  1:22:06.94 F      24  Crush Multisport, LLC                               
546   4324 Bill Horn                21       M 60-64  1:22:07.72 Boerne                TX    US      0:14:12 1:54 0:03:16 0:35:03 21.2 mph 0:02:38 0:26:58 8:42  1:22:07.72 M      64                                                      
547   4997 Sarah Nichols            24       F 35-39  1:22:10.26 Maple Grove           MN    US      0:15:54 2:07 0:02:09 0:38:27 19.4 mph 0:01:42 0:23:59 7:44  1:22:10.26 F      39                                                      
548   4675 Curtis Miller            42       M 55-59  1:22:19.34 Round Rock            TX    US      0:17:21 2:19 0:02:49 0:36:17 20.5 mph 0:01:58 0:23:54 7:42  1:22:19.34 M      55  AERO Regional Triathlon Team                        
549   5236 Nancy Gritt              21       F 45-49  1:22:19.55 Madison               WI    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:02:14 0:35:56 20.7 mph 0:02:06 0:25:01 8:04  1:22:19.55 F      48                                                      
550   4467 Sandra Straup            9        F 55-59  1:22:21.75 The Woodlands         TX    US      0:16:22 2:11 0:02:42 0:37:10 20 mph   0:02:18 0:23:51 7:41  1:22:21.75 F      59  OutRival Racing                                     
551   4773 Debbie Booth             17       F 50-54  1:22:21.96 Rancho Palos Verdes   CA    US      0:14:19 1:55 0:02:25 0:39:14 18.9 mph 0:02:01 0:24:23 7:52  1:22:21.96 F      52  USC Triathlon (University of Southern California)   
552   2949 Sarah Ray                12       F 20-24  1:22:23.76 College Station       TX    US                   0:15:49 0:38:56 19.1 mph 0:02:22 0:25:17 8:09  1:22:23.76 F      21  Texas A & M Triathlon Team                          
553   5206 Carrie Griffin           22       F 45-49  1:22:28.08 Cincinnati            OH    US      0:16:19 2:11 0:02:30 0:37:16 20 mph   0:01:51 0:24:32 7:55  1:22:28.08 F      45                                                      
554   5194 Michelle Lingenfelser    20       F 40-44  1:22:28.49 Overland Park         KS    US      0:15:03 2:00 0:02:22 0:36:36 20.3 mph 0:02:02 0:24:26 7:53  1:22:28.49 F      44                                                      
555   4789 Kristi Newcomb           18       F 50-54  1:22:29.69 Lincoln               NE    US      0:14:56 1:59 0:02:40 0:37:59 19.6 mph 0:01:59 0:22:56 7:24  1:22:29.69 F      54                                                      
556   4633 Michael McDermott        37       M 50-54  1:22:30.34 Newburgh              IN    US      0:17:50 2:23 0:02:57 0:36:10 20.6 mph 0:02:56 0:22:37 7:18  1:22:30.34 M      53  Southern Indiana Triathlon Team                     
557   4037 Kamren Hall              42       M 15-19  1:22:30.43 Wichita               KS    US      0:11:03 1:28 0:02:37 0:41:10 18.1 mph 0:01:42 0:25:58 8:23  1:22:30.43 M      16                                                      
558   4586 Jim Murcek               38       M 50-54  1:22:30.78 Omaha                 NE    US      0:18:00 2:24 0:02:45 0:35:38 20.9 mph 0:01:50 0:24:18 7:50  1:22:30.78 M      50                                                      
559   5243 Christie Patla           23       F 45-49  1:22:31.02 Aberdeen              NJ    US      0:15:48 2:06 0:02:52 0:38:47 19.1 mph 0:02:12 0:22:52 7:23  1:22:31.02 F      49                                                      
560   4488 Susan Michaels           3        F 60-64  1:22:31.28 Auburn                NY    US      0:15:54 2:07 0:02:50 0:36:53 20.2 mph 0:02:22 0:24:33 7:55  1:22:31.28 F      61  CNY Triathlon Club Incorporated                     
561   4980 Jill Pearce              25       F 35-39  1:22:31.94 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:16 1:46 0:02:37 0:40:29 18.4 mph 0:02:21 0:23:49 7:41  1:22:31.94 F      37                                                      
562   4582 Brian Smart              39       M 50-54  1:22:32.11 Long Grove            IL    US      0:16:26 2:11 0:03:25 0:35:05 21.2 mph 0:02:41 0:24:56 8:03  1:22:32.11 M      50                                                      
563   4930 Alyssa Hinds             22       F 30-34  1:22:33.43 Mason                 MI    US      0:15:09 2:01 0:02:49 0:36:22 20.5 mph 0:02:04 0:26:10 8:26  1:22:33.43 F      31  Playmakers Club                                     
564   4177 Caitlyn Yap              20       F 15-19  1:22:33.59 Kennesaw              GA    US      0:13:09 1:45 0:02:30 0:41:15 18 mph   0:01:37 0:24:03 7:46  1:22:33.59 F      17  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team           
565   4291 Bruce Daniels            22       M 60-64  1:22:40.25 Hamburg               IA    US      0:17:04 2:16 0:02:42 0:36:06 20.6 mph 0:02:11 0:24:38 7:57  1:22:40.25 M      61                                                      
566   4885 Daniel Peregrino         54       M 35-39  1:22:40.41 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:17:20 2:19 0:02:30 0:36:59 20.1 mph 0:02:09 0:23:43 7:39  1:22:40.41 M      38                                                      
567   4341 Gregory Pautsch          9        M 65-69  1:22:44.28 Hayward               WI    US      0:23:30 3:08 0:03:27 0:31:13 23.8 mph 0:02:04 0:22:30 7:15  1:22:44.28 M      65                                                      
568   4917 Tanya Molleker           26       F 35-39  1:22:50.32 Valley Center         KS    US      0:16:40 2:13 0:02:54 0:38:00 19.6 mph 0:02:24 0:22:53 7:23  1:22:50.32 F      37  Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club                  
569   4684 Keith Crouse             43       M 55-59  1:22:51.71 Oldsmar               FL    US      0:17:15 2:18 0:02:19 0:37:02 20.1 mph 0:02:20 0:23:55 7:43  1:22:51.71 M      56                                                      
570   5181 Rebecca Hirselj          21       F 40-44  1:22:55.64 Alexandria            VA    US      0:14:14 1:54 0:02:58 0:36:25 20.5 mph 0:02:15 0:25:04 8:05  1:22:55.64 F      43  Team FeXY                                           
571   4373 Terry Habecker           2        M 70-74  1:22:55.99 Ithaca                NY    US      0:17:41 2:21 0:02:40 0:36:24 20.5 mph 0:02:23 0:23:48 7:41  1:22:55.99 M      70                                                      
572   4918 Kristin Lasky            27       F 35-39  1:22:56.56 Shaker Heigths        OH    US      0:16:44 2:14 0:02:54 0:37:50 19.7 mph 0:02:04 0:23:25 7:33  1:22:56.56 F      37  Cleveland Tri Club                                  
573   2489 Paul Baltes              40       M 45-49  1:22:58.80 Omaha                 NE    US      0:14:56 1:59 0:02:47 0:37:03 20.1 mph 0:02:20 0:25:53 8:21  1:22:58.80 M      46  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
574   4954 Shannon Nealon           28       F 35-39  1:23:00.53 Chicago               IL    US      0:16:55 2:15 0:02:48 0:37:18 20 mph   0:02:12 0:23:48 7:41  1:23:00.53 F      35                                                      
575   5135 John Stann               43       M 40-44  1:23:03.02 Reston                VA    US      0:17:30 2:20 0:02:37 0:38:37 19.3 mph 0:01:52 0:22:27 7:14  1:23:03.02 M      44                                                      
576   4356 Craig Cecil              10       M 65-69  1:23:07.40 Vestavia              AL    US      0:17:11 2:17 0:02:56 0:38:07 19.6 mph 0:02:11 0:22:42 7:20  1:23:07.40 M      67  Vulcan Triathletes                                  
577   5041 Scott Lee                41       M 45-49  1:23:08.14 Hoover                AL    US      0:14:17 1:54 0:03:06 0:38:01 19.6 mph 0:02:47 0:24:58 8:03  1:23:08.14 M      46                                                      
578   5044 Eric Roodhouse           42       M 45-49  1:23:10.66 Redwood City          CA    US      0:19:15 2:34 0:03:24 0:36:13 20.6 mph 0:02:36 0:21:42 7:00  1:23:10.66 M      47                                                      
579   4861 Samuel Robino            55       M 35-39  1:23:14.75 Lansing               KS    US      0:20:44 2:46 0:03:13 0:35:55 20.7 mph 0:02:08 0:21:15 6:51  1:23:14.75 M      36                                                      
580   4462 Jennifer Reinhart        10       F 55-59  1:23:17.60 Austin                TX    US      0:13:08 1:45 0:03:39 0:37:28 19.9 mph 0:02:34 0:26:28 8:32  1:23:17.60 F      58                                                      
581   4957 Kelly Dues               29       F 35-39  1:23:20.57 Chicago               IL    US      0:17:58 2:24 0:03:06 0:37:54 19.7 mph 0:02:26 0:21:57 7:05  1:23:20.57 F      35  Chicago Endurance Sports                            
582   4055 Daniel Whalen            43       M 15-19  1:23:20.92 Lake Villa            IL    US      0:17:45 2:22 0:02:33 0:39:40 18.8 mph 0:02:05 0:21:18 6:52  1:23:20.92 M      17  Warren Triathlon Club                               
583   5004 Sarah Marie Nowfel       30       F 35-39  1:23:23.37 Denver                CO    US      0:16:11 2:09 0:02:32 0:37:16 20 mph   0:02:15 0:25:08 8:06  1:23:23.37 F      38                                                      
584   4457 Jennifer Leichter        11       F 55-59  1:23:23.82 Claremont             CA    US      0:15:47 2:06 0:02:54 0:39:08 19 mph   0:02:10 0:23:24 7:33  1:23:23.82 F      57  California Triathlon                                
585   4585 Kelly Jones              40       M 50-54  1:23:24.77 Slc                   UT    US      0:18:01 2:24 0:02:16 0:35:51 20.8 mph 0:01:55 0:25:22 8:11  1:23:24.77 M      50                                                      
586   4458 Marilu Moye              12       F 55-59  1:23:26.93 Worthington           OH    US      0:14:23 1:55 0:02:32 0:37:59 19.6 mph 0:02:01 0:26:32 8:33  1:23:26.93 F      57                                                      
587   4347 Robert Rossbach          11       M 65-69  1:23:30.82 Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      0:17:34 2:20 0:02:55 0:35:18 21.1 mph 0:02:26 0:25:19 8:10  1:23:30.82 M      66  Team Fraser                                         
588   4982 Stacey Head              31       F 35-39  1:23:36.46 Apex                  NC    US      0:15:27 2:04 0:03:02 0:36:55 20.1 mph 0:02:46 0:25:25 8:12  1:23:36.46 F      38                                                      
589   5187 Trish Kramer             22       F 40-44  1:23:36.64 Lincoln               NE    US      0:16:14 2:10 0:02:46 0:39:58 18.7 mph 0:02:17 0:22:21 7:13  1:23:36.64 F      43                                                      
590   4361 Larry Krutka             12       M 65-69  1:23:36.87 Tulsa                 OK    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:03:02 0:35:17 21.1 mph 0:02:32 0:26:28 8:32  1:23:36.87 M      68                                                      
591   4200 Anastasia Livesay        13       F 20-24  1:23:41.31 Wilton                CT    US      0:14:47 1:58 0:02:55 0:39:19 18.9 mph 0:03:01 0:23:38 7:37  1:23:41.31 F      23                                                      
592   4608 Scott Stopak             41       M 50-54  1:23:41.84 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:56 2:15 0:02:25 0:36:02 20.7 mph 0:02:25 0:25:54 8:21  1:23:41.84 M      51                                                      
593   4023 John Golden              44       M 15-19  1:23:42.95 Conroe                TX    US      0:14:43 1:58 0:02:20 0:39:11 18.9 mph 0:01:45 0:25:44 8:18  1:23:42.95 M      15  SelecTRI The Woodlands                              
594   4970 Christeen Hodge          32       F 35-39  1:23:45.02 Papillion             NE    US      0:13:44 1:50 0:02:23 0:39:55 18.7 mph 0:02:01 0:25:43 8:18  1:23:45.02 F      37  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
595   4061 Tyler Bowen              45       M 15-19  1:23:47.32 Elkhorn               NE    US      0:12:49 1:43 0:02:50 0:40:28 18.4 mph 0:02:36 0:25:05 8:05  1:23:47.32 M      18                                                      
596   4618 Chong Park               42       M 50-54  1:23:50.81 Chevy Chase           MD    US      0:18:21 2:27 0:02:16 0:37:34 19.8 mph 0:02:26 0:23:14 7:30  1:23:50.81 M      52  DC Triathlon Club                                   
597   4737 Allen Biaggi             44       M 55-59  1:23:52.24 Minden                NV    US      0:17:20 2:19 0:03:21 0:34:03 21.8 mph 0:02:55 0:26:12 8:27  1:23:52.24 M      59                                                      
598   4739 Russell Schlager         45       M 55-59  1:23:52.37 Waunakee              WI    US      0:18:33 2:28 0:02:54 0:37:11 20 mph   0:02:55 0:20:21 6:34  1:23:52.37 M      59  E3 Endurance                                        
599   5111 Kyle Bluhm               44       M 40-44  1:23:57.08 Bennington            NE    US      0:19:19 2:35 0:02:46 0:36:13 20.6 mph 0:02:04 0:23:35 7:37  1:23:57.08 M      41  IronHawk Endurance powered by Race Omaha            
600   4599 Charles Crotteau         43       M 50-54  1:23:58.01 Chicago               IL    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:03:28 0:39:20 18.9 mph 0:02:50 0:20:52 6:44  1:23:58.01 M      51                                                      
601   4313 Joseph Gregg             23       M 60-64  1:24:01.11 Greeley               CO    US      0:17:26 2:20 0:03:23 0:35:31 20.9 mph 0:02:22 0:25:19 8:10  1:24:01.11 M      63  Greeley Triathlon Club                              
602   4947 Jennifer Miller          23       F 30-34  1:24:02.75 Aurora                IL    US      0:15:35 2:05 0:03:24 0:37:39 19.8 mph 0:02:26 0:24:59 8:03  1:24:02.75 F      33  TriMonster                                          
603   4124 Robert Maldonado         31       M 25-29  1:24:02.93 Round Rock            TX    US      0:20:47 2:46 0:02:38 0:36:32 20.3 mph 0:02:08 0:21:58 7:05  1:24:02.93 M      27                                                      
604   4952 Priscilla Westfield      24       F 30-34  1:24:04.21 Pooler                GA    US      0:14:14 1:54 0:03:22 0:39:11 18.9 mph 0:02:20 0:24:58 8:03  1:24:04.21 F      34                                                      
605   5140 Ryan Judas               45       M 40-44  1:24:06.80 Urbandale             IA    US      0:19:29 2:36 0:02:21 0:37:16 20 mph   0:02:17 0:22:44 7:20  1:24:06.80 M      44                                                      
606   4697 Glenn Jankowitz          46       M 55-59  1:24:07.18 Sparta                NJ    US      0:20:45 2:46 0:02:37 0:35:04 21.2 mph 0:02:04 0:23:37 7:37  1:24:07.18 M      57                                                      
607   4720 Patrick Walsh            47       M 55-59  1:24:15.26 Los Angeles           CA    US      0:13:57 1:52 0:03:10 0:42:20 17.6 mph 0:01:58 0:22:51 7:22  1:24:15.26 M      58                                                      
608   4362 Michael S Dwyer          13       M 65-69  1:24:16.05 The Woodlands         TX    US      0:17:10 2:17 0:02:57 0:37:26 19.9 mph 0:02:31 0:24:13 7:49  1:24:16.05 M      68  Conroe Triathletes                                  
609   5232 Danielle Springer        24       F 45-49  1:24:18.38 Washington            DC    US      0:16:01 2:08 0:03:07 0:38:30 19.4 mph 0:02:03 0:24:38 7:57  1:24:18.38 F      47                                                      
610   5197 Michele Trujillo         23       F 40-44  1:24:23.03 Loveland              CO    US      0:17:58 2:24 0:03:01 0:37:35 19.8 mph 0:02:08 0:23:41 7:38  1:24:23.03 F      43                                                      
611   4348 James McGinnis           14       M 65-69  1:24:23.64 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:15:36 2:05 0:02:36 0:36:47 20.2 mph 0:02:32 0:26:52 8:40  1:24:23.64 M      66  Tri-LOCO                                            
612   5035 Archie Chankin           43       M 45-49  1:24:23.84 Driftwood             TX    US      0:15:59 2:08 0:03:00 0:36:01 20.7 mph 0:02:38 0:26:47 8:38  1:24:23.84 M      46                                                      
613   5223 Brigid Freyne            25       F 45-49  1:24:25.86 Temecula              CA    US      0:17:48 2:22 0:02:50 0:36:55 20.1 mph 0:02:13 0:24:40 7:57  1:24:25.86 F      47                                                      
614   5179 Jennifer Redding         24       F 40-44  1:24:27.24 Williamsville         NY    US      0:17:24 2:19 0:02:53 0:36:51 20.2 mph 0:02:30 0:24:50 8:01  1:24:27.24 F      43  TriVault                                            
615   5080 Scott Van Dyke           44       M 45-49  1:24:27.34 Westfield             IN    US      0:18:51 2:31 0:02:08 0:37:09 20 mph   0:02:02 0:24:19 7:51  1:24:27.34 M      49  Tri-LOCO                                            
616   4219 Jamie Fiddler            33       F 25-29  1:24:29.74 Los Angeles           CA    US      0:13:10 1:45 0:02:46 0:41:47 17.8 mph 0:02:07 0:24:40 7:57  1:24:29.74 F      27                                                      
617   4374 Michael Zinn             3        M 70-74  1:24:31.49 Dallas                TX    US      0:17:15 2:18 0:02:56 0:35:46 20.8 mph 0:02:00 0:26:36 8:35  1:24:31.49 M      70                                                      
618   5013 Eric Sonnen              45       M 45-49  1:24:32.41 Villa Rica            GA    US      0:18:04 2:24 0:02:59 0:37:02 20.1 mph 0:02:29 0:23:59 7:44  1:24:32.41 M      47                                                      
619   4775 Molly Breslin            19       F 50-54  1:24:33.33 Jackson               WY    US      0:16:40 2:13 0:02:35 0:38:24 19.4 mph 0:02:02 0:24:53 8:02  1:24:33.33 F      53                                                      
620   4133 Derick Smith             32       M 25-29  1:24:34.47 Paso Robles           CA    US      0:16:15 2:10 0:02:37 0:35:42 20.8 mph 0:03:02 0:26:58 8:42  1:24:34.47 M      28  E3 Endurance                                        
621   4480 Helen Gunther            4        F 60-64  1:24:37.84 Excelsior             MN    US      0:17:34 2:21 0:03:03 0:37:41 19.8 mph 0:01:58 0:24:21 7:51  1:24:37.84 F      60  Camp Gunther Multisports Club                       
622   4234 Jessica Talbert          34       F 25-29  1:24:37.91 Harrisburg            MO    US      0:14:47 1:58 0:03:19 0:37:19 19.9 mph 0:02:54 0:26:19 8:29  1:24:37.91 F      28  Columbia Multisport Club                            
623   4468 Jane Reik                13       F 55-59  1:24:42.10 Farmington            CT    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:03:01 0:38:23 19.4 mph 0:02:16 0:26:26 8:32  1:24:42.10 F      59  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
624   4336 Norman   W. Cole         15       M 65-69  1:24:45.99 Tellico Plains        TN    US      0:19:17 2:34 0:02:40 0:36:44 20.2 mph 0:01:48 0:24:17 7:50  1:24:45.99 M      65  Chattanooga Triathlon Club                          
625   4512 Missy Lestrange          1        F 65-69  1:24:46.44 Visalia               CA    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:03:11 0:39:29 18.8 mph 0:02:36 0:24:39 7:57  1:24:46.44 F      65                                                      
626   5219 Martha Brennan           26       F 45-49  1:24:46.85 East Cleveland        OH    US      0:15:41 2:05 0:02:44 0:35:58 20.7 mph 0:02:25 0:27:59 9:02  1:24:46.85 F      47  Snakebite Racing                                    
627   4174 Erica Ostendorf          21       F 15-19  1:24:48.21 Bella Vista           AR    US      0:16:30 2:12 0:02:05 0:41:44 17.8 mph 0:01:51 0:22:37 7:18  1:24:48.21 F      17                                                      
628   5238 Debra Robenhymer         27       F 45-49  1:24:49.32 Coconut Creek         FL    US      0:16:14 2:10 0:02:51 0:40:21 18.5 mph 0:01:59 0:23:24 7:33  1:24:49.32 F      48  Fort Lauderdale Triathletes                         
629   5154 Courtney Javorski        25       F 40-44  1:24:50.50 Worth                 IL    US      0:15:06 2:01 0:02:29 0:39:18 18.9 mph 0:02:08 0:25:50 8:20  1:24:50.50 F      40                                                      
630   4333 Stephen Bussjaeger       16       M 65-69  1:24:53.17 Mustang               OK    US      0:19:45 2:38 0:02:44 0:34:39 21.4 mph 0:02:13 0:25:31 8:14  1:24:53.17 M      65  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
631   4963 Nicole Abrahams          33       F 35-39  1:24:54.09 Omaha                 NE    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:03:19 0:39:25 18.8 mph 0:02:40 0:24:54 8:02  1:24:54.09 F      36  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
632   4423 Quay Snyder              24       M 60-64  1:24:58.67 Monument              CO    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:03:32 0:38:33 19.3 mph 0:02:38 0:25:25 8:12  1:24:58.67 M      62                                                      
633   5207 Nancy Yaeger             28       F 45-49  1:25:01.27 Rocheport             MO    US      0:19:06 2:33 0:02:43 0:37:18 20 mph   0:02:15 0:23:40 7:38  1:25:01.27 F      45  Endurance Company                                   
634   4327 Pat Brooks               25       M 60-64  1:25:03.89 Orlando               FL    US      0:18:00 2:24 0:03:02 0:37:55 19.7 mph 0:02:11 0:23:55 7:43  1:25:03.89 M      64                                                      
635   5047 Douglas Boccuzzi         46       M 45-49  1:25:06.64 Coventry              CT    US      0:18:59 2:32 0:03:01 0:37:20 19.9 mph 0:02:01 0:23:46 7:40  1:25:06.64 M      47  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
636   4444 Teresa Prichard          14       F 55-59  1:25:07.72 Weston                WI    US      0:14:48 1:58 0:02:47 0:38:26 19.4 mph 0:02:41 0:26:27 8:32  1:25:07.72 F      55                                                      
637   4676 Phillip Baker            48       M 55-59  1:25:09.79 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:50 2:23 0:02:59 0:36:20 20.5 mph 0:02:38 0:25:23 8:11  1:25:09.79 M      55                                                      
638   4137 Adam Howard              33       M 25-29  1:25:14.46 Chicago               IL    US      0:13:44 1:50 0:03:22 0:42:10 17.6 mph 0:02:07 0:23:52 7:42  1:25:14.46 M      29                                                      
639   4943 Amanda Katsma            25       F 30-34  1:25:16.88 West Bend             WI    US      0:17:11 2:17 0:02:23 0:38:09 19.5 mph 0:02:12 0:25:23 8:11  1:25:16.88 F      33  Extreme Endurance Team                              
640   5077 Matthew Daly             47       M 45-49  1:25:17.12 Pearl River           NY    US      0:17:08 2:17 0:02:49 0:36:30 20.3 mph 0:03:01 0:23:49 7:41  1:25:17.12 M      49                                                      
641   4752 Michele Hemming          20       F 50-54  1:25:20.81 Parker                CO    US      0:14:24 1:55 0:02:24 0:38:47 19.1 mph 0:01:59 0:27:46 8:57  1:25:20.81 F      50  Phenomena Triz                                      
642   5018 Greg Swenson             48       M 45-49  1:25:21.79 Rogers                MN    US      0:14:36 1:57 0:02:48 0:37:47 19.7 mph 0:02:17 0:27:55 9:00  1:25:21.79 M      48                                                      
643   5060 Michael Damas            49       M 45-49  1:25:22.99 Columbus              OH    US      0:16:30 2:12 0:02:54 0:39:57 18.7 mph 0:01:52 0:24:09 7:48  1:25:22.99 M      48  Central Ohio Triathlon Club                         
644   5160 Jill Hamilton-Reeves     26       F 40-44  1:25:23.42 Shawnee               KS    US      0:19:00 2:32 0:02:59 0:37:33 19.8 mph 0:02:30 0:23:21 7:32  1:25:23.42 F      40                                                      
645   4666 Martin Feeney            49       M 55-59  1:25:24.39 Medway                MA    US      0:24:26 3:16 0:02:10 0:36:09 20.6 mph 0:01:49 0:20:50 6:43  1:25:24.39 M      55                                                      
646   4315 Karl Barksdale           26       M 60-64  1:25:24.40 Springville           UT    US      0:18:22 2:27 0:02:32 0:37:41 19.8 mph 0:02:12 0:24:37 7:57  1:25:24.40 M      63                                                      
647   4626 Lowell Gould             44       M 50-54  1:25:30.82 Rocky Point           NC    US      0:14:59 2:00 0:02:03 0:37:14 20 mph   0:01:41 0:29:34 9:32  1:25:30.82 M      53                                                      
648   5038 Jeff O'Hare              50       M 45-49  1:25:33.41 Saginaw               MI    US      0:13:05 1:45 0:02:53 0:39:39 18.8 mph 0:02:30 0:27:26 8:51  1:25:33.41 M      46  Team ATP                                            
649   4708 Thomas Haller            50       M 55-59  1:25:35.06 Bay City              MI    US      0:17:39 2:21 0:02:41 0:36:17 20.5 mph 0:02:10 0:26:48 8:39  1:25:35.06 M      57  Team ATP                                            
650   4935 Carrie Bostar            26       F 30-34  1:25:38.52 Lincoln               NE    US      0:14:51 1:59 0:02:30 0:43:56 16.9 mph 0:02:01 0:22:20 7:12  1:25:38.52 F      31                                                      
651   4259 Donald Peterson          27       M 60-64  1:25:40.70 Naperville            IL    US      0:17:12 2:18 0:04:33 0:35:37 20.9 mph 0:02:59 0:25:20 8:10  1:25:40.70 M      60                                                      
652   5139 Warren Tranquada         46       M 40-44  1:25:43.41 West Orange           NJ    US      0:16:33 2:12 0:03:22 0:36:35 20.3 mph 0:02:24 0:26:50 8:40  1:25:43.41 M      44                                                      
653   4946 Ana Boix                 27       F 30-34  1:25:43.79 Miami                 FL    US      0:18:17 2:26 0:03:19 0:39:59 18.6 mph 0:02:04 0:22:05 7:07  1:25:43.79 F      33                                                      
654   5025 Tim Hill                 51       M 45-49  1:25:45.83 Blair                 NE    US      0:17:41 2:21 0:02:56 0:36:37 20.3 mph 0:02:22 0:26:09 8:26  1:25:45.83 M      45  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
655   4507 Shelly Bloom             5        F 60-64  1:25:46.48 Durham                NC    US      0:17:01 2:16 0:02:39 0:38:37 19.3 mph 0:01:55 0:25:35 8:15  1:25:46.48 F      64                                                      
656   4976 Erin Pettyjohn           34       F 35-39  1:25:49.01 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:20:33 2:44 0:02:33 0:40:05 18.6 mph 0:02:03 0:20:35 6:38  1:25:49.01 F      37                                                      
657   5003 Ann Karabon              35       F 35-39  1:25:50.09 Omaha                 NE    US      0:15:55 2:07 0:02:49 0:38:07 19.6 mph 0:02:10 0:26:49 8:39  1:25:50.09 F      36                                                      
658   4634 Kevin Throckmorton       45       M 50-54  1:25:51.36 Union                 WV    US      0:18:06 2:25 0:02:58 0:38:45 19.3 mph 0:02:09 0:23:54 7:43  1:25:51.36 M      53                                                      
659   5165 Summer Rehkemper         27       F 40-44  1:25:52.15 Urbandale             IA    US      0:18:17 2:26 0:02:16 0:39:21 18.9 mph 0:02:05 0:23:53 7:42  1:25:52.15 F      41                                                      
660   4710 Steven Sell              51       M 55-59  1:25:52.81 Fremont               NE    US      0:17:06 2:17 0:03:12 0:38:30 19.4 mph 0:02:52 0:24:12 7:48  1:25:52.81 M      57                                                      
661   5250 Sharon Barclay           29       F 45-49  1:25:58.75 Alameda               CA    US      0:16:44 2:14 0:02:37 0:38:22 19.4 mph 0:02:05 0:26:11 8:27  1:25:58.75 F      49  Oakland Triathlon Club                              
662   4384 Daniel Kirk              4        M 70-74  1:26:04.88 Blaine,               MN    US      0:19:09 2:33 0:02:44 0:36:43 20.2 mph 0:02:37 0:24:52 8:01  1:26:04.88 M      71  NOW TRI TEAM                                        
663   4953 Jennifer Thorpe          36       F 35-39  1:26:04.91 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:17:14 2:18 0:02:46 0:40:13 18.5 mph 0:02:01 0:23:51 7:42  1:26:04.91 F      35  Pathetic Triathletes Group                          
664   4017 Sidney Scheer            34       M 25-29  1:26:07.44 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:20:01 2:40 0:02:41 0:37:44 19.7 mph 0:02:39 0:23:03 7:26  1:26:07.44 M      27                                                      
665   5034 Gary Jones               52       M 45-49  1:26:12.18 Austin                TX    US      0:17:24 2:19 0:02:58 0:39:29 18.8 mph 0:02:24 0:23:57 7:44  1:26:12.18 M      46                                                      
666   4382 Dennis West              5        M 70-74  1:26:13.54 Bloomfield            MI    US      0:16:19 2:10 0:02:38 0:37:35 19.8 mph 0:02:06 0:27:35 8:54  1:26:13.54 M      71                                                      
667   4662 Charlie Lockerson        52       M 55-59  1:26:13.56 Palm Bch Gdns         FL    US      0:20:25 2:43 0:03:00 0:37:39 19.8 mph 0:02:19 0:22:51 7:22  1:26:13.56 M      57                                                      
668   4765 Lisa Ballantine          21       F 50-54  1:26:16.36 Santa Barbara         CA    US      0:14:59 2:00 0:03:20 0:41:55 17.7 mph 0:02:20 0:23:41 7:39  1:26:16.36 F      51                                                      
669   4696 David Pieper             53       M 55-59  1:26:17.53 Fond Du Lac           WI    US      0:17:40 2:21 0:03:32 0:36:29 20.3 mph 0:02:07 0:26:29 8:33  1:26:17.53 M      57  Redline Triathlon Club                              
670   4750 Toni Alford              22       F 50-54  1:26:22.25 Evanston              IL    US      0:17:30 2:20 0:02:54 0:38:03 19.6 mph 0:02:17 0:25:38 8:16  1:26:22.25 F      53                                                      
671   4872 Jordan Marshall          56       M 35-39  1:26:24.98 Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:21:14 2:50 0:02:33 0:36:33 20.3 mph 0:01:53 0:24:12 7:48  1:26:24.98 M      38                                                      
672   4870 Joshua McCaskill         57       M 35-39  1:26:26.93 Merrill               WI    US      0:17:59 2:24 0:02:32 0:38:56 19.1 mph 0:02:39 0:24:20 7:51  1:26:26.93 M      37                                                      
673   4768 Julie Palmer             23       F 50-54  1:26:27.10 St. Louis             MO    US      0:17:27 2:20 0:03:01 0:36:42 20.2 mph 0:03:00 0:26:17 8:29  1:26:27.10 F      52  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
674   4540 Lynda Lubelczyk          2        F 65-69  1:26:38.55 Manchester            NH    US      0:17:42 2:22 0:02:43 0:36:11 20.6 mph 0:02:36 0:27:26 8:51  1:26:38.55 F      69                                                      
675   5133 David Hutcheon           47       M 40-44  1:26:38.58 Littleton             CO    US      0:23:32 3:08 0:03:04 0:36:30 20.3 mph 0:01:57 0:21:37 6:58  1:26:38.58 M      43                                                      
676   4431 Mary Deeg                15       F 55-59  1:26:44.25 Delano                MN    US      0:17:07 2:17 0:03:41 0:37:13 20 mph   0:02:35 0:26:09 8:26  1:26:44.25 F      56                                                      
677   4166 Dorothy Bennett          22       F 15-19  1:26:45.18 Thornton              CO    US      0:12:03 1:36 0:02:19 0:44:26 16.7 mph 0:02:13 0:25:45 8:18  1:26:45.18 F      15  Coal Creek Triathlon Club                           
678   4498 Caron Schiffman          6        F 60-64  1:26:54.07 North Miami Beach     FL    US      0:16:26 2:12 0:03:02 0:39:14 18.9 mph 0:02:49 0:25:23 8:11  1:26:54.07 F      62  FIU TRI Club (Florida International University)     
679   5086 Wesley Hollero           48       M 40-44  1:26:55.61 Henderson             NV    US      0:18:50 2:31 0:02:58 0:40:03 18.6 mph 0:01:52 0:23:13 7:29  1:26:55.61 M      40                                                      
680   5205 Bianca Roy               30       F 45-49  1:26:56.07 San Diego             CA    US      0:17:13 2:18 0:03:07 0:37:02 20.1 mph 0:02:11 0:27:22 8:50  1:26:56.07 F      47                                                      
681   4065 Ben Stadler              46       M 15-19  1:26:59.86 Shaker Heights        OH    US      0:18:13 2:26 0:02:18 0:37:03 20.1 mph 0:02:05 0:27:22 8:50  1:26:59.86 M      19  Virginia Tech Triathlon                             
682   4977 Melissa Hopkins          37       F 35-39  1:27:00.53 Ridgeland             SC    US      0:14:29 1:56 0:03:20 0:39:07 19 mph   0:02:44 0:27:21 8:49  1:27:00.53 F      37  Hilton Head Island Triathlon Club                   
683   4837 Andrew Clark             28       M 30-34  1:27:01.52 Wichita               KS    US      0:14:58 2:00 0:02:52 0:39:46 18.8 mph 0:02:20 0:27:05 8:44  1:27:01.52 M      33                                                      
684   4228 Mary Landen              35       F 25-29  1:27:07.19 Dallas                TX    US      0:18:24 2:27 0:02:44 0:39:56 18.7 mph 0:02:09 0:23:54 7:43  1:27:07.19 F      27  DFW Tri Club                                        
685   4850 Michael Fischer          58       M 35-39  1:27:11.57 Saint Francis         WI    US      0:20:44 2:46 0:02:42 0:35:30 20.9 mph 0:02:10 0:24:06 7:46  1:27:11.57 M      35  Extreme Endurance Team                              
686   4424 Lonnie Lepore            17       M 65-69  1:27:11.73 Asheville             NC    US      0:20:32 2:44 0:03:08 0:36:58 20.1 mph 0:03:12 0:23:21 7:32  1:27:11.73 M      66                                                      
687   4754 Penny Dunne-Muzi         24       F 50-54  1:27:14.49 Germantown            WI    US      0:18:11 2:25 0:02:50 0:37:42 19.8 mph 0:02:08 0:26:23 8:31  1:27:14.49 F      50                                                      
688   4728 Scot Walker              54       M 55-59  1:27:15.05 Wildwood              MO    US      0:17:52 2:23 0:02:53 0:39:47 18.7 mph 0:02:17 0:24:26 7:53  1:27:15.05 M      59                                                      
689   4179 Angela Partusch          23       F 15-19  1:27:20.88 Omaha                 NE    US      0:12:18 1:38 0:02:48 0:43:27 17.1 mph 0:01:41 0:27:08 8:45  1:27:20.88 F      17  IronHawk Endurance powered by Race Omaha            
690   4257 Meghan Mahoney           14       F 20-24  1:27:23.04 Carmel                IN    US      0:13:49 1:51 0:02:39 0:41:40 17.8 mph 0:02:17 0:26:57 8:42  1:27:23.04 F      21  Colorado State University Triathlon Club            
691   4776 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck   25       F 50-54  1:27:26.04 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:18:26 2:27 0:03:30 0:38:03 19.6 mph 0:02:14 0:25:13 8:08  1:27:26.04 F      53                                                      
692   4969 Kristi Warren            38       F 35-39  1:27:28.15 Bellevue              NE    US      0:16:17 2:10 0:03:06 0:39:58 18.7 mph 0:02:16 0:25:51 8:20  1:27:28.15 F      37  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
693   5157 Kirsten Rastrick         28       F 40-44  1:27:33.24 New York              NY    US      0:14:49 1:59 0:03:15 0:42:54 17.3 mph 0:02:12 0:24:23 7:52  1:27:33.24 F      40  Andy Potts Racing                                   
694   4620 Stef Nemeth              46       M 50-54  1:27:33.59 Parkland              FL    US      0:21:26 2:51 0:02:57 0:36:32 20.3 mph 0:02:14 0:24:24 7:52  1:27:33.59 M      52  Fort Lauderdale Triathletes                         
695   4758 Lisa Tarantino           26       F 50-54  1:27:36.73 Chapel Hill           NC    US      0:15:02 2:00 0:02:45 0:38:59 19 mph   0:02:28 0:28:22 9:09  1:27:36.73 F      50  North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling                  
696   5350 Ryan Rypel               35       M 25-29  1:27:40.86 New Berlin            WI    US      0:14:24 1:55 0:02:37 0:38:00 19.6 mph 0:02:25 0:30:15 9:46  1:27:40.86 M      28  TriWisconsin Triathlon Team                         
697   5005 Kymberly Murphy          28       F 30-34  1:27:41.84 Los Angeles           CA    US      0:18:45 2:30 0:03:09 0:39:38 18.8 mph 0:02:46 0:23:24 7:33  1:27:41.84 F      30                                                      
698   4370 Leonard Joy              18       M 65-69  1:27:42.75 Evanston              IL    US      0:19:43 2:38 0:03:26 0:38:20 19.5 mph 0:02:30 0:23:44 7:39  1:27:42.75 M      66                                                      
699   4455 Christine Knight         16       F 55-59  1:27:43.75 Georgetown            TX    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:02:46 0:37:54 19.7 mph 0:02:28 0:27:07 8:45  1:27:43.75 F      57  Georgetown Triathletes                              
700   4323 Roger Antoniu            28       M 60-64  1:27:50.26 Edwardsburg           MI    US      0:18:19 2:27 0:03:07 0:36:38 20.3 mph 0:02:22 0:27:25 8:51  1:27:50.26 M      64  Triple Threat Triathlon Team                        
701   4522 Judith Shepard           3        F 65-69  1:27:50.97 Odessa                FL    US      0:17:59 2:24 0:03:07 0:38:04 19.6 mph 0:02:49 0:25:51 8:20  1:27:50.97 F      66  Outspokin Multisport Team                           
702   4995 Alison Wolf              39       F 35-39  1:27:53.68 Oklahoma City         OK    US      0:19:17 2:34 0:03:14 0:37:28 19.9 mph 0:02:14 0:25:41 8:17  1:27:53.68 F      39  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
703   4390 Dennis Holderman         6        M 70-74  1:27:55.57 San Pedro             CA    US      0:15:10 2:01 0:03:09 0:38:16 19.5 mph 0:02:19 0:29:01 9:22  1:27:55.57 M      72                                                      
704   4922 Jennifer Ryu             29       F 30-34  1:27:57.96 Oklahoma City         OK    US      0:17:02 2:16 0:02:35 0:39:15 18.9 mph 0:02:26 0:26:40 8:36  1:27:57.96 F      30  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
705   4840 John McGargill           29       M 30-34  1:28:06.68 Elkhorn               NE    US      0:15:06 2:01 0:03:19 0:40:20 18.5 mph 0:02:05 0:27:17 8:48  1:28:06.68 M      34                                                      
706   4213 Kirby Wiley              36       F 25-29  1:28:08.65 Kansas City           MO    US      0:15:28 2:04 0:02:47 0:42:09 17.6 mph 0:02:29 0:25:16 8:09  1:28:08.65 F      25                                                      
707   5203 Christy Croasdell        31       F 45-49  1:28:08.94 Sedalia               CO    US      0:13:10 1:45 0:02:41 0:45:01 16.5 mph 0:02:05 0:25:12 8:08  1:28:08.94 F      46                                                      
708   4973 Kristen Schulz           40       F 35-39  1:28:08.99 Milford               OH    US      0:16:12 2:10 0:02:46 0:37:45 19.7 mph 0:02:14 0:29:12 9:25  1:28:08.99 F      37                                                      
709   4453 Karin Daun               17       F 55-59  1:28:09.93 Brownsburg                  IN      0:15:50 2:07 0:03:01 0:37:33 19.8 mph 0:03:21 0:28:25 9:10  1:28:09.93 F      57                                                      
710   4745 Sarah Squiers            27       F 50-54  1:28:11.26 Greenbrae             CA    US      0:16:34 2:13 0:02:48 0:38:50 19.1 mph 0:02:23 0:27:37 8:54  1:28:11.26 F      50                                                      
711   4354 Chuck Graziano           19       M 65-69  1:28:11.40 Ramsey                NJ    US      0:16:23 2:11 0:03:02 0:35:33 20.9 mph 0:03:26 0:29:48 9:37  1:28:11.40 M      67                                                      
712   4812 Christopher Marzen       30       M 30-34  1:28:12.32 Altoona               IA    US      0:20:54 2:47 0:03:30 0:37:43 19.8 mph 0:01:59 0:22:06 7:08  1:28:12.32 M      30                                                      
713   5158 Karen Rice               29       F 40-44  1:28:14.22 Boulder               CO    US      0:20:30 2:44 0:02:59 0:38:06 19.6 mph 0:02:00 0:24:40 7:57  1:28:14.22 F      40                                                      
714   4764 Valerie Haller           28       F 50-54  1:28:15.53 Bay City              MI    US      0:19:40 2:37 0:02:34 0:37:33 19.8 mph 0:02:25 0:26:04 8:25  1:28:15.53 F      51  Team ATP                                            
715   4751 Mary Turner              29       F 50-54  1:28:16.62 Pierre                SD    US      0:14:47 1:58 0:04:02 0:39:27 18.8 mph 0:02:50 0:27:10 8:46  1:28:16.62 F      54  San Francisco Triathlon Club                        
716   4979 Jayme Lowell             41       F 35-39  1:28:17.19 Lincoln               NE    US      0:17:37 2:21 0:03:42 0:40:58 18.2 mph 0:02:03 0:23:57 7:44  1:28:17.19 F      37                                                      
717   4102 Jose Hernandez           37       M 20-24  1:28:18.12 Lincoln               NE    US      0:18:03 2:24 0:03:25 0:38:12 19.5 mph 0:02:29 0:26:09 8:26  1:28:18.12 M      24                                                      
718   2948 Madeline Kennedy         24       F 15-19  1:28:22.60 Plano                 TX    US                   0:16:48 0:42:34 17.5 mph 0:01:50 0:27:10 8:46  1:28:22.60 F      17  Playtri                                             
719   4640 Dave Drake               47       M 50-54  1:28:24.24 Phoenix               AZ    US      0:23:21 3:07 0:02:38 0:37:59 19.6 mph 0:02:01 0:22:26 7:14  1:28:24.24 M      54  TriScottsdale                                       
720   4972 Melissa Langworthy       42       F 35-39  1:28:25.95 Denver                CO    US      0:16:24 2:11 0:02:37 0:42:26 17.6 mph 0:02:11 0:24:48 8:00  1:28:25.95 F      37  Mile High Multisport                                
721   4925 Merrylee Zempel          30       F 30-34  1:28:26.69 Indianapolis          IN    US      0:17:24 2:19 0:02:25 0:40:18 18.5 mph 0:02:16 0:26:03 8:24  1:28:26.69 F      30  Tri-LOCO                                            
722   4325 Robert Smith             29       M 60-64  1:28:27.54 Anchorage             AK    US      0:19:40 2:37 0:03:13 0:34:28 21.6 mph 0:02:59 0:28:08 9:04  1:28:27.54 M      64  Alaska Triathlon Club                               
723   4702 Gary Moser               55       M 55-59  1:28:29.44 Omaha                 NE    US      0:21:06 2:49 0:02:56 0:37:12 20 mph   0:02:25 0:24:50 8:01  1:28:29.44 M      57  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
724   4338 Craig Tuttle             20       M 65-69  1:28:32.90 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:30 2:36 0:03:20 0:35:48 20.8 mph 0:02:40 0:27:14 8:47  1:28:32.90 M      65  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
725   4489 Lorraine Huether         7        F 60-64  1:28:33.33 Melville              NY    US      0:17:18 2:18 0:03:19 0:39:52 18.7 mph 0:02:43 0:25:21 8:11  1:28:33.33 F      61                                                      
726   4262 James Henderson          30       M 60-64  1:28:33.55 Kalamazoo             MI    US      0:23:10 3:05 0:02:56 0:35:24 21.1 mph 0:02:43 0:24:20 7:51  1:28:33.55 M      63                                                      
727   4035 Garrett Quinn            47       M 15-19  1:28:41.01 Dallas                TX    US      0:19:45 2:38 0:02:02 0:41:15 18 mph   0:02:04 0:23:35 7:36  1:28:41.01 M      16  Playtri                                             
728   4828 Mitchell Mendis          31       M 30-34  1:28:41.30 New Orleans           LA    US      0:20:50 2:47 0:02:31 0:40:53 18.2 mph 0:02:04 0:22:23 7:13  1:28:41.30 M      32                                                      
729   5212 Carrie Chadwick          32       F 45-49  1:28:41.65 Gardner               KS    US      0:17:38 2:21 0:03:13 0:39:23 18.8 mph 0:02:21 0:26:08 8:26  1:28:41.65 F      45                                                      
730   4087 Colton Hall              38       M 20-24  1:28:43.61 Wichita               KS    US      0:13:38 1:49 0:02:59 0:41:58 17.7 mph 0:02:11 0:27:58 9:01  1:28:43.61 M      21                                                      
731   5163 Cc Rowe                  30       F 40-44  1:28:46.14 Austin                TX    US      0:18:05 2:25 0:02:34 0:39:40 18.8 mph 0:02:09 0:26:18 8:29  1:28:46.14 F      41  Tough Cookies                                       
732   5024 William Obrien           53       M 45-49  1:28:49.84 Papillion             NE    US      0:23:27 3:08 0:02:49 0:37:19 19.9 mph 0:02:35 0:22:40 7:19  1:28:49.84 M      45  Team Red, White & Blue                              
733   4155 Sydni Harris             15       F 20-24  1:28:50.03 Grand Island          NE    US      0:15:24 2:03 0:03:50 0:45:23 16.4 mph 0:02:55 0:21:19 6:53  1:28:50.03 F      22                                                      
734   4759 Suzanne Letellier        30       F 50-54  1:28:50.13 Grafton               WI    US      0:16:45 2:14 0:02:47 0:38:54 19.1 mph 0:02:08 0:28:16 9:07  1:28:50.13 F      50  Extreme Endurance Team                              
735   4283 David Dillingham         31       M 60-64  1:28:55.82 Elgin                 OK    US      0:23:26 3:07 0:02:38 0:37:19 19.9 mph 0:02:14 0:23:20 7:31  1:28:55.82 M      60  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
736   4733 Bryan Nelson             56       M 55-59  1:29:00.13 Spring Hill           FL    US      0:16:55 2:15 0:02:25 0:39:27 18.8 mph 0:01:45 0:28:28 9:11  1:29:00.13 M      59                                                      
737   5049 Michael McCormick        54       M 45-49  1:29:00.47 Lincoln               NE    US      0:17:05 2:17 0:02:50 0:39:30 18.8 mph 0:02:13 0:27:22 8:50  1:29:00.47 M      47                                                      
738   4799 Miguel Morga             32       M 30-34  1:29:04.81 Rock Island           IL    US      0:20:55 2:47 0:03:17 0:38:57 19.1 mph 0:02:11 0:23:45 7:40  1:29:04.81 M      34                                                      
739   4441 Donna Heska              18       F 55-59  1:29:06.38 Kawkawlin             MI    US      0:19:08 2:33 0:02:29 0:39:15 18.9 mph 0:01:55 0:26:19 8:29  1:29:06.38 F      55  Team ATP                                            
740   4937 Erin Sheehan             31       F 30-34  1:29:14.07 Buffalo               NY    US      0:16:29 2:12 0:03:07 0:40:04 18.6 mph 0:03:02 0:26:32 8:34  1:29:14.07 F      32  Buffalo Triathlon Club                              
741   4072 Thomas Murray            39       M 20-24  1:29:16.57 Lakewood              CO    US      0:17:41 2:21 0:03:27 0:40:20 18.5 mph 0:02:37 0:25:11 8:08  1:29:16.57 M      20                                                      
742   4660 Mike Nantz               57       M 55-59  1:29:19.50 Christiansted               US      0:15:22 2:03 0:02:40 0:38:49 19.1 mph 0:03:29 0:29:01 9:22  1:29:19.50 M      56  Playtri                                             
743   4060 Michael Dewhurst         48       M 15-19  1:29:27.50 Perkasie              PA    US      0:16:42 2:14 0:03:18 0:44:24 16.7 mph 0:01:39 0:23:24 7:33  1:29:27.50 M      18  Bucks County Triathlon Club                         
744   5132 Mark Phillips            49       M 40-44  1:29:28.15 Flower Mound          TX    US      0:18:55 2:31 0:02:46 0:38:59 19 mph   0:02:11 0:26:37 8:35  1:29:28.15 M      43                                                      
745   4469 Elizabeth Kelly          19       F 55-59  1:29:30.93 Erie                  PA    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:02:38 0:39:25 18.8 mph 0:03:03 0:27:22 8:50  1:29:30.93 F      59  Erie Triathlon Club                                 
746   4542 Kathy Calabretta         4        F 65-69  1:29:31.85 Ludington             MI    US      0:19:44 2:38 0:03:13 0:38:47 19.1 mph 0:02:37 0:25:10 8:07  1:29:31.85 F      69                                                      
747   5201 Amy Cox                  33       F 45-49  1:29:33.39 Brookhaven            GA    US      0:17:46 2:22 0:03:10 0:39:23 18.8 mph 0:03:06 0:26:08 8:26  1:29:33.39 F      45  Atlanta Triathlon Club                              
748   4473 Gail Waldman             20       F 55-59  1:29:33.94 Vienna                VA    US      0:21:53 2:55 0:03:28 0:35:02 21.2 mph 0:02:44 0:26:27 8:32  1:29:33.94 F      59                                                      
749   4719 David Wellons            58       M 55-59  1:29:37.97 Olathe                KS    US      0:21:32 2:52 0:03:11 0:37:08 20 mph   0:02:52 0:24:56 8:03  1:29:37.97 M      58                                                      
750   4203 Chelsea Collins          16       F 20-24  1:29:43.59 Bellevue              NE    US      0:14:54 1:59 0:03:03 0:42:05 17.6 mph 0:02:26 0:27:15 8:47  1:29:43.59 F      24  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
751   4736 Mark Dyer                59       M 55-59  1:29:46.76 Pilot Point           TX    US      0:23:13 3:06 0:03:17 0:35:41 20.8 mph 0:02:15 0:25:21 8:11  1:29:46.76 M      59  Triple Threat Tough                                 
752   4249 Anne Christiansen        37       F 25-29  1:29:56.79 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:53 2:15 0:03:36 0:41:01 18.2 mph 0:02:37 0:25:49 8:20  1:29:56.79 F      29  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
753   5185 Nadia Chisler            31       F 40-44  1:29:57.86 Santa Fe              NM    US      0:21:49 2:54 0:02:44 0:39:36 18.8 mph 0:02:06 0:23:43 7:39  1:29:57.86 F      43                                                      
754   4225 Shanelle Sherlin         38       F 25-29  1:30:00.21 Toluca Lake           CA    US      0:17:59 2:24 0:03:19 0:40:47 18.3 mph 0:02:16 0:25:40 8:17  1:30:00.21 F      27                                                      
755   4367 David Hay                21       M 65-69  1:30:01.61 Scottsdale            AZ    US      0:18:53 2:31 0:03:02 0:36:59 20.1 mph 0:02:52 0:26:15 8:28  1:30:01.61 M      69                                                      
756   4246 Kathryn Huft             39       F 25-29  1:30:05.69 Parker                CO    US      0:18:09 2:25 0:02:54 0:40:19 18.5 mph 0:02:38 0:26:06 8:25  1:30:05.69 F      29  Lifetime Tri Club Parker                            
757   4284 John Cassimatis          32       M 60-64  1:30:14.09 Hillsborough          NJ    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:03:35 0:38:44 19.3 mph 0:02:50 0:28:02 9:03  1:30:14.09 M      60  Bucks County Triathlon Club                         
758   5059 Andrew Sissons           55       M 45-49  1:30:16.77 Chouteau              OK    US      0:17:30 2:20 0:03:23 0:37:43 19.7 mph 0:03:00 0:28:41 9:15  1:30:16.77 M      48  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
759   4483 Kimberly Peterson        8        F 60-64  1:30:16.95 Lexington             KY    US      0:17:50 2:23 0:02:32 0:39:28 18.8 mph 0:02:12 0:28:15 9:07  1:30:16.95 F      60                                                      
760   5227 Amber Ihrke              34       F 45-49  1:30:20.24 Homer Glen            IL    US      0:12:56 1:44 0:03:19 0:43:50 17 mph   0:02:29 0:27:45 8:57  1:30:20.24 F      47  Team Tri Right                                      
761   4862 Brad Toland              59       M 35-39  1:30:23.77 Elkhorn               NE    US      0:22:47 3:02 0:03:01 0:39:08 19 mph   0:02:09 0:23:18 7:31  1:30:23.77 M      36                                                      
762   4380 Mike Seeborg             7        M 70-74  1:30:26.46 Bloomington           IL    US      0:20:55 2:47 0:03:19 0:37:07 20 mph   0:02:50 0:26:15 8:28  1:30:26.46 M      70  Endurance Company                                   
763   4372 Perry Hudson             22       M 65-69  1:30:27.14 Kill Devil Hills      NC    US      0:18:12 2:26 0:03:26 0:39:15 18.9 mph 0:02:33 0:27:01 8:43  1:30:27.14 M      69                                                      
764   4510 Sue Reynolds             9        F 60-64  1:30:28.05 Bloomington           IN    US      0:18:58 2:32 0:02:44 0:37:44 19.7 mph 0:02:18 0:28:45 9:16  1:30:28.05 F      64                                                      
765   4187 Olyvia Mayer             25       F 15-19  1:30:30.98 Ogden                 UT    US      0:13:59 1:52 0:03:40 0:42:40 17.5 mph 0:02:00 0:28:13 9:06  1:30:30.98 F      18                                                      
766   4409 William Marshall         1        M 75-79  1:30:34.09 Santa Rosa            CA    US      0:18:18 2:26 0:04:13 0:38:31 19.4 mph 0:02:29 0:27:03 8:44  1:30:34.09 M      77                                                      
767   4974 Melissa Spaid-Decker     43       F 35-39  1:30:34.31 Eldersburg            MD    US      0:21:34 2:53 0:02:56 0:41:10 18.1 mph 0:02:24 0:22:30 7:16  1:30:34.31 F      37  Mid Maryland Triathlon Club                         
768   5176 Nicole Vasko             32       F 40-44  1:30:42.42 Stilwell              KS    US      0:20:42 2:46 0:02:39 0:40:05 18.6 mph 0:02:16 0:25:01 8:04  1:30:42.42 F      42                                                      
769   4672 Jeff Laferla             60       M 55-59  1:30:45.92 Wthrby Lake           MO    US      0:22:06 2:57 0:02:51 0:38:41 19.3 mph 0:02:05 0:25:03 8:05  1:30:45.92 M      55                                                      
770   4275 Dan Passarelli           33       M 60-64  1:30:48.80 Candler               NC    US      0:18:03 2:24 0:07:17 0:35:09 21.2 mph 0:02:55 0:27:25 8:51  1:30:48.80 M      60                                                      
771   5242 Stacy McKinney           35       F 45-49  1:30:50.96 Kaufman               TX    US      0:17:53 2:23 0:02:54 0:40:09 18.6 mph 0:03:14 0:26:41 8:37  1:30:50.96 F      48  KMF ENDURE                                          
772   4267 Paul Bloom               8        M 70-74  1:30:52.39 Durham                NC    US      0:20:09 2:41 0:03:28 0:38:22 19.4 mph 0:02:24 0:26:30 8:33  1:30:52.39 M      70  Duke Triathlon Club (Duke University)               
773   4245 Ashley Miller            40       F 25-29  1:30:53.53 Clear Lake            IA    US      0:18:37 2:29 0:02:51 0:39:47 18.8 mph 0:02:34 0:27:05 8:44  1:30:53.53 F      29                                                      
774   4735 Steve Puckett            61       M 55-59  1:30:54.67 Garland               TX    US      0:20:00 2:40 0:03:56 0:39:29 18.8 mph 0:02:48 0:24:42 7:58  1:30:54.67 M      59                                                      
775   4723 Russell Valin            62       M 55-59  1:30:54.70 Lake Villa            IL    US      0:22:35 3:01 0:04:02 0:37:23 19.9 mph 0:02:56 0:23:59 7:44  1:30:54.70 M      58                                                      
776   4786 Kyoko Kawai              31       F 50-54  1:30:58.31 Arlington             VA    US      0:21:04 2:49 0:03:34 0:38:47 19.1 mph 0:02:29 0:25:04 8:05  1:30:58.31 F      54  DC Triathlon Club                                   
777   4755 Tea Chand                32       F 50-54  1:31:02.64 Aurora                CO    US      0:16:40 2:13 0:04:43 0:37:17 20 mph   0:02:53 0:29:30 9:31  1:31:02.64 F      50                                                      
778   5175 Nicole Cartier           33       F 40-44  1:31:04.67 Bourbonnais           IL    US      0:15:19 2:03 0:02:48 0:41:21 18 mph   0:01:56 0:29:41 9:34  1:31:04.67 F      42                                                      
779   4487 Karen Weatherby          10       F 60-64  1:31:09.85 Broomfield            CO    US      0:18:00 2:24 0:03:23 0:40:20 18.5 mph 0:02:27 0:27:01 8:43  1:31:09.85 F      61  Boulder Triathlon Club                              
780   4677 Rod Crowley              63       M 55-59  1:31:10.32 Lakeland              FL    US      0:17:16 2:18 0:02:05 0:41:34 17.9 mph 0:02:16 0:27:59 9:02  1:31:10.32 M      55  Lakeland Landsharks                                 
781   4847 James Wynn               60       M 35-39  1:31:13.11 Norman                OK    US      0:15:55 2:07 0:03:40 0:42:28 17.5 mph 0:02:04 0:27:06 8:45  1:31:13.11 M      35  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
782   5042 Brian Shelden            56       M 45-49  1:31:17.40 Chicago               IL    US      0:15:29 2:04 0:02:54 0:38:10 19.5 mph 0:03:49 0:30:56 9:59  1:31:17.40 M      47                                                      
783   4176 Hailey Souter            26       F 15-19  1:31:17.96 Rogersville           MO    US      0:15:31 2:04 0:02:22 0:42:28 17.6 mph 0:02:01 0:28:56 9:20  1:31:17.96 F      17                                                      
784   4740 Casey Pustelnik          64       M 55-59  1:31:22.25 Atlanta               GA    US      0:20:19 2:43 0:02:46 0:39:23 18.8 mph 0:02:22 0:26:33 8:34  1:31:22.25 M      56                                                      
785   5104 Brett Ohira              50       M 40-44  1:31:27.49 Omaha                 NE    US      0:20:38 2:45 0:02:46 0:40:00 18.6 mph 0:01:42 0:26:21 8:30  1:31:27.49 M      40                                                      
786   4286 James Slear              34       M 60-64  1:31:28.98 Rochester             NY    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:04:02 0:37:28 19.9 mph 0:02:44 0:29:47 9:36  1:31:28.98 M      60                                                      
787   4819 Jamie Hyodo              33       M 30-34  1:31:29.51 Lincoln               NE    US      0:15:34 2:05 0:03:51 0:40:51 18.2 mph 0:02:43 0:28:30 9:12  1:31:29.51 M      31                                                      
788   4959 Brooke Holland           44       F 35-39  1:31:30.05 Fort Worth            TX    US      0:20:07 2:41 0:03:14 0:41:23 18 mph   0:02:21 0:24:25 7:53  1:31:30.05 F      35  FWTri Club                                          
789   4388 Richard Poole            9        M 70-74  1:31:31.67 York                  PA    US      0:21:00 2:48 0:02:55 0:40:01 18.6 mph 0:02:21 0:25:15 8:09  1:31:31.67 M      72                                                      
790   4493 Mary Hubbs               11       F 60-64  1:31:34.38 Muskego               WI    US      0:18:46 2:30 0:02:42 0:39:48 18.7 mph 0:02:05 0:28:14 9:06  1:31:34.38 F      61                                                      
791   4787 Deborah Clinebell        33       F 50-54  1:31:36.02 Humble                TX    US      0:17:50 2:23 0:03:19 0:39:17 18.9 mph 0:02:40 0:28:30 9:12  1:31:36.02 F      54                                                      
792   4526 Sunny Etta Dahlquist     5        F 65-69  1:31:40.75 Springfield           IL    US      0:18:36 2:29 0:04:20 0:41:02 18.1 mph 0:02:31 0:25:11 8:08  1:31:40.75 F      67                                                      
793   4190 Elizabeth Fogarty        27       F 15-19  1:31:44.64 Sugar Land            TX    US      0:16:25 2:11 0:02:07 0:43:46 17 mph   0:01:37 0:27:49 8:58  1:31:44.64 F      19                                                      
794   4523 Sandi Wiebe              6        F 65-69  1:31:46.31 Boulder               CO    US      0:17:03 2:16 0:04:05 0:40:35 18.4 mph 0:02:37 0:27:27 8:51  1:31:46.31 F      67  Boulder Triathlon Club                              
795   4724 Ashraf Youssef           65       M 55-59  1:31:50.73 Lincolnshire          IL    US      0:20:11 2:42 0:03:48 0:39:25 18.8 mph 0:02:48 0:25:39 8:16  1:31:50.73 M      58                                                      
796   4376 Kenneth Geljack          10       M 70-74  1:31:54.18 Bristol               IN    US      0:20:06 2:41 0:05:07 0:36:42 20.2 mph 0:03:12 0:26:47 8:38  1:31:54.18 M      70  Triple Threat Triathlon Team                        
797   4236 Rosey Glidewell          41       F 25-29  1:31:54.41 Jackson               GA    US      0:20:43 2:46 0:02:41 0:42:41 17.4 mph 0:02:30 0:23:19 7:31  1:31:54.41 F      29                                                      
798   5193 Brenda Kasper            34       F 40-44  1:31:54.45 Bellevue              WA    US      0:19:39 2:37 0:03:02 0:39:35 18.8 mph 0:02:41 0:26:58 8:42  1:31:54.45 F      44                                                      
799   4182 Madelyn Bowman           28       F 15-19  1:31:55.38 Ashdown               AR    US      0:14:37 1:57 0:02:08 0:50:16 14.8 mph 0:01:43 0:23:12 7:29  1:31:55.38 F      17  Playtri                                             
800   5196 Laura Stein              35       F 40-44  1:32:01.94 Des Moines            IA    US      0:21:07 2:49 0:02:52 0:38:25 19.4 mph 0:02:32 0:27:05 8:44  1:32:01.94 F      43                                                      
801   4619 Patrick Poledna          48       M 50-54  1:32:05.14 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:55 2:39 0:03:52 0:38:25 19.4 mph 0:03:05 0:26:48 8:39  1:32:05.14 M      52                                                      
802   4426 Doug Dempster            11       M 70-74  1:32:05.92 Seattle               WA    US      0:19:16 2:34 0:03:33 0:38:48 19.1 mph 0:02:45 0:27:44 8:57  1:32:05.92 M      70                                                      
803   5001 Anna Squicciarini        45       F 35-39  1:32:06.77 Guildford                   GB      0:20:29 2:44 0:02:58 0:44:03 16.9 mph 0:02:04 0:22:32 7:16  1:32:06.77 F      39                                                      
804   4377 Rich Wallace             12       M 70-74  1:32:08.81 Sidny                 OH    US      0:18:42 2:30 0:03:17 0:40:28 18.4 mph 0:03:10 0:24:32 7:55  1:32:08.81 M      70                                                      
805   4481 Nancy Budde              12       F 60-64  1:32:10.67 Kettering             OH    US      0:17:28 2:20 0:03:54 0:41:19 18 mph   0:03:35 0:25:54 8:21  1:32:10.67 F      60                                                      
806   4345 Barry Cross              23       M 65-69  1:32:10.99 Denver                CO    US      0:18:59 2:32 0:03:02 0:38:52 19.1 mph 0:02:26 0:28:51 9:18  1:32:10.99 M      66                                                      
807   4378 Jeffery Blake            13       M 70-74  1:32:13.24 Erie                  PA    US      0:23:46 3:10 0:03:06 0:36:52 20.2 mph 0:02:34 0:25:56 8:22  1:32:13.24 M      70                                                      
808   4229 Tristan Rodenhauser      42       F 25-29  1:32:18.14 Kill Devil Hills, Nc  NC    US      0:21:41 2:53 0:03:29 0:39:37 18.8 mph 0:02:10 0:25:21 8:11  1:32:18.14 F      27                                                      
809   4476 Catherine Koehler        13       F 60-64  1:32:20.76 Manchester            CT    US      0:17:00 2:16 0:02:31 0:40:51 18.2 mph 0:02:24 0:27:35 8:54  1:32:20.76 F      60  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
810   4916 Jessica Mioduszewski     46       F 35-39  1:32:27.26 Coconut Creek         FL    US      0:18:07 2:25 0:03:00 0:41:32 17.9 mph 0:02:46 0:27:03 8:44  1:32:27.26 F      36  Fort Lauderdale Triathletes                         
811   4447 Rebecca Hecox            21       F 55-59  1:32:27.66 Salem                 NH    US      0:13:18 1:46 0:02:58 0:43:59 16.9 mph 0:02:40 0:29:33 9:32  1:32:27.66 F      56  NorthEast MultiSport                                
812   4503 Maggie Bartlett          14       F 60-64  1:32:31.89 Boyds                 MD    US      0:16:05 2:09 0:04:32 0:40:55 18.2 mph 0:02:22 0:28:39 9:14  1:32:31.89 F      63                                                      
813   4966 Christina Chin-Hing      47       F 35-39  1:32:34.41 South Glastonbury     CT    US      0:15:58 2:08 0:04:13 0:41:42 17.8 mph 0:02:42 0:28:00 9:02  1:32:34.41 F      36  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
814   4304 Mike Fryt                35       M 60-64  1:32:35.01 Walland               TN    US      0:18:57 2:32 0:03:22 0:39:45 18.8 mph 0:02:01 0:28:31 9:12  1:32:35.01 M      62                                                      
815   4991 Megan Johnson            48       F 35-39  1:32:41.56 Omaha                 NE    US      0:16:03 2:08 0:03:29 0:42:34 17.5 mph 0:02:45 0:27:50 8:59  1:32:41.56 F      38  DC Triathlon Club                                   
816   5247 Liz Miller               36       F 45-49  1:32:41.64 Clive                 IA    US      0:16:23 2:11 0:02:50 0:40:08 18.6 mph 0:02:29 0:30:51 9:57  1:32:41.64 F      49                                                      
817   4499 Debi Nutting             15       F 60-64  1:32:42.53 Bristol               WI    US      0:18:54 2:31 0:03:18 0:37:58 19.6 mph 0:02:52 0:29:41 9:34  1:32:42.53 F      62                                                      
818   4490 Evelyn McLean-Cowan      16       F 60-64  1:32:48.02 Fond Du Lac           WI    US      0:19:48 2:38 0:03:24 0:40:08 18.6 mph 0:03:09 0:26:19 8:29  1:32:48.02 F      61  Redline Triathlon Club                              
819   4138 Jonathan Martikainen     36       M 25-29  1:32:48.18 Omaha                 NE    US      0:18:13 2:26 0:02:52 0:40:47 18.3 mph 0:02:18 0:28:38 9:14  1:32:48.18 M      29                                                      
820   4282 David Spitze             36       M 60-64  1:32:48.31 Belleville            IL    US      0:20:21 2:43 0:03:42 0:40:27 18.4 mph 0:02:07 0:26:11 8:27  1:32:48.31 M      60                                                      
821   4986 Monica Gnyp              49       F 35-39  1:32:48.72 Clay                  NY    US      0:20:23 2:43 0:02:47 0:38:27 19.4 mph 0:02:33 0:28:40 9:15  1:32:48.72 F      38  CNY Triathlon Club Incorporated                     
822   4491 Catherine Beal           17       F 60-64  1:32:52.18 St Louis              MO    US      0:20:07 2:41 0:02:59 0:40:34 18.4 mph 0:02:28 0:26:46 8:38  1:32:52.18 F      61                                                      
823   4321 Chris Schubert           37       M 60-64  1:32:57.23 Lacrescent            MN    US      0:13:35 1:49 0:02:28 0:37:30 19.9 mph 0:02:32 0:36:52 11:54 1:32:57.23 M      64                                                      
824   4185 Abby Schlager            29       F 15-19  1:32:57.98 Waunakee              WI    US      0:13:10 1:45 0:02:56 0:48:59 15.2 mph 0:02:48 0:25:05 8:05  1:32:57.98 F      17  E3 Endurance                                        
825   4366 William Curran           24       M 65-69  1:32:59.41 Rye                   NY    US      0:21:58 2:56 0:04:20 0:38:22 19.4 mph 0:03:02 0:25:17 8:09  1:32:59.41 M      69                                                      
826   4505 Eileen Zerba             18       F 60-64  1:33:02.45 New Hope              PA    US      0:19:22 2:35 0:03:32 0:38:59 19 mph   0:03:08 0:28:01 9:02  1:33:02.45 F      63  Bucks County Triathlon Club                         
827   4445 Debra Glover             22       F 55-59  1:33:03.26 St. Charles           MO    US      0:19:54 2:39 0:03:25 0:42:34 17.5 mph 0:03:51 0:23:20 7:31  1:33:03.26 F      55  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
828   4651 Timothy Stiemke          49       M 50-54  1:33:05.31 West Bend             WI    US      0:18:50 2:31 0:03:16 0:39:11 18.9 mph 0:03:17 0:28:32 9:12  1:33:05.31 M      54  Extreme Endurance Team                              
829   4805 Sean Wilson              61       M 35-39  1:33:07.24 Baton Rouge           LA    US      0:22:47 3:02 0:02:24 0:37:02 20.1 mph 0:03:25 0:27:29 8:52  1:33:07.24 M      38                                                      
830   4774 Ana Hotaling             34       F 50-54  1:33:09.27 Chelsea               MI    US      0:18:06 2:25 0:03:05 0:41:45 17.8 mph 0:02:59 0:27:14 8:47  1:33:09.27 F      52  Team Red, White & Blue                              
831   5211 Cheryl Parrott           37       F 45-49  1:33:10.33 Kokomo                IN    US      0:25:16 3:22 0:03:00 0:39:50 18.7 mph 0:01:58 0:23:07 7:27  1:33:10.33 F      45  Pathetic Triathletes Group                          
832   4369 Richard Widman           25       M 65-69  1:33:16.58 Isle Of Palms         SC    US      0:18:46 2:30 0:03:39 0:39:14 18.9 mph 0:02:52 0:28:46 9:17  1:33:16.58 M      69                                                      
833   5051 Kenneth Webb             57       M 45-49  1:33:20.81 Walnut Creek          CA    US      0:18:43 2:30 0:03:44 0:39:09 19 mph   0:02:36 0:29:10 9:24  1:33:20.81 M      47                                                      
834   4450 Lori Erickson            23       F 55-59  1:33:26.19 Rolling Mdws          IL    US      0:20:47 2:46 0:04:03 0:38:20 19.5 mph 0:03:03 0:27:14 8:47  1:33:26.19 F      56                                                      
835   4285 Phelan Thomas            38       M 60-64  1:33:30.85 Clive                 IA    US      0:17:47 2:22 0:04:21 0:38:53 19.1 mph 0:03:53 0:26:37 8:35  1:33:30.85 M      60                                                      
836   4265 Mike Huggenberger        26       M 65-69  1:33:37.61 Fort Calhoun          NE    US      0:20:13 2:42 0:04:02 0:37:35 19.8 mph 0:02:21 0:29:26 9:30  1:33:37.61 M      67  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
837   4167 Lily Matthews            30       F 15-19  1:33:39.06 Normal                IL    US      0:12:07 1:37 0:02:49 0:45:06 16.5 mph 0:02:14 0:31:24 10:08 1:33:39.06 F      16  Grim Reaper Fitness                                 
838   4587 Kelly Scott              50       M 50-54  1:33:39.66 Eagle Mountain        UT    US      0:18:49 2:30 0:04:22 0:40:32 18.4 mph 0:03:48 0:26:09 8:26  1:33:39.66 M      50  Salt Lake Triathlon Club                            
839   5217 Eliza Racine             38       F 45-49  1:33:42.23 Atlanta               GA    US      0:15:55 2:07 0:03:10 0:45:41 16.3 mph 0:02:19 0:26:37 8:35  1:33:42.23 F      46                                                      
840   4606 Delbert Bermel           51       M 50-54  1:33:43.93 Omaha                 NE    US      0:23:02 3:04 0:05:07 0:37:29 19.9 mph 0:02:13 0:25:53 8:21  1:33:43.93 M      51                                                      
841   4907 Lauren Cass              32       F 30-34  1:33:46.67 Saint Louis           MO    US      0:16:49 2:15 0:03:49 0:44:07 16.9 mph 0:03:02 0:26:00 8:23  1:33:46.67 F      30  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
842   4459 Candy Ruffolo            24       F 55-59  1:33:47.02 Manitowoc             WI    US      0:20:24 2:43 0:03:18 0:39:46 18.8 mph 0:02:26 0:27:54 9:00  1:33:47.02 F      57                                                      
843   4339 Alton Hoot               27       M 65-69  1:33:58.34 Ranchos De Taos       NM    US      0:23:00 3:04 0:02:55 0:37:52 19.7 mph 0:02:31 0:27:40 8:56  1:33:58.34 M      65                                                      
844   4328 Steve Calonkey           28       M 65-69  1:34:02.15 Norman                OK    US      0:22:18 2:58 0:04:31 0:40:46 18.3 mph 0:01:47 0:24:40 7:58  1:34:02.15 M      65  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
845   4482 Ann Rafferty             19       F 60-64  1:34:09.36 St. Louis             MO    US      0:19:04 2:32 0:03:16 0:39:18 18.9 mph 0:02:48 0:29:44 9:36  1:34:09.36 F      60                                                      
846   5189 Annette Jacobs           36       F 40-44  1:34:12.81 Saint Louis           MO    US      0:17:36 2:21 0:02:36 0:40:53 18.2 mph 0:04:55 0:28:13 9:06  1:34:12.81 F      44  St. Louis Triathlon Club                            
847   5241 Jeanne Stromgren         39       F 45-49  1:34:16.11 Omaha                 NE    US      0:18:21 2:27 0:03:57 0:41:21 18 mph   0:03:01 0:27:36 8:54  1:34:16.11 F      48                                                      
848   4927 Carly Calkins            33       F 30-34  1:34:17.88 Chicago               IL    US      0:19:44 2:38 0:02:55 0:42:58 17.3 mph 0:02:35 0:26:06 8:25  1:34:17.88 F      30                                                      
849   4508 Denise Cooksey           20       F 60-64  1:34:23.98 Peoria                IL    US      0:19:22 2:35 0:03:19 0:39:57 18.7 mph 0:02:28 0:29:18 9:27  1:34:23.98 F      64  Peoria Triathlon Club                               
850   4302 Steve Vacha              39       M 60-64  1:34:34.93 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:38 2:37 0:03:01 0:39:49 18.7 mph 0:04:09 0:27:58 9:01  1:34:34.93 M      62                                                      
851   4500 Michele Mals             21       F 60-64  1:34:41.53 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:18:22 2:27 0:03:50 0:41:32 17.9 mph 0:02:54 0:28:04 9:03  1:34:41.53 F      62                                                      
852   4250 Amanda Lundstedt         43       F 25-29  1:34:51.34 Pleasant Hill         IA    US      0:20:33 2:44 0:02:39 0:42:03 17.7 mph 0:02:15 0:27:21 8:49  1:34:51.34 F      29                                                      
853   4299 Stephen Sutherland       40       M 60-64  1:34:54.69 San Diego             CA    US      0:17:47 2:22 0:03:19 0:40:00 18.6 mph 0:02:44 0:31:06 10:02 1:34:54.69 M      62  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
854   4693 Conrad Young             66       M 55-59  1:34:58.31 Sunnyvale             CA    US      0:22:56 3:04 0:03:48 0:38:40 19.3 mph 0:02:36 0:26:58 8:42  1:34:58.31 M      57  Silicon Valley Tri Club                             
855   4914 Stacey Riley             50       F 35-39  1:35:00.61 Ipswich               MA    US      0:18:48 2:30 0:03:27 0:43:48 17 mph   0:02:32 0:26:24 8:31  1:35:00.61 F      35  Tri Fury                                            
856   4590 Matt Sobon               52       M 50-54  1:35:15.08 Monona                WI    US      0:16:07 2:09 0:04:17 0:39:01 19 mph   0:04:02 0:31:48 10:16 1:35:15.08 M      50                                                      
857   4841 Josh Hartmangruber       34       M 30-34  1:35:18.02 Wichita Falls         TX    US      0:20:59 2:48 0:03:03 0:40:13 18.5 mph 0:02:12 0:28:51 9:18  1:35:18.02 M      34                                                      
858   4553 Paula Larsen             1        F 70-74  1:35:18.30 Delafield             WI    US      0:17:49 2:23 0:03:30 0:41:13 18.1 mph 0:03:02 0:27:44 8:57  1:35:18.30 F      72                                                      
859   5215 Vickie Andros            40       F 45-49  1:35:20.96 Atlanta               GA    US      0:22:04 2:57 0:02:53 0:40:06 18.6 mph 0:02:12 0:28:06 9:04  1:35:20.96 F      46                                                      
860   4978 Kristina Evans           51       F 35-39  1:35:26.83 Southington           CT    US      0:17:43 2:22 0:03:21 0:49:49 14.9 mph 0:02:18 0:22:15 7:11  1:35:26.83 F      37  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
861   5048 Dustin Zabokrtsky        58       M 45-49  1:35:27.97 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:49 2:39 0:04:09 0:43:06 17.2 mph 0:02:32 0:25:52 8:21  1:35:27.97 M      47  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
862   5198 Kristi Johnson           37       F 40-44  1:35:44.73 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:44 2:22 0:03:36 0:39:22 18.9 mph 0:03:24 0:31:40 10:13 1:35:44.73 F      40  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
863   4449 Jean Ubbelohde           25       F 55-59  1:36:00.26 Papillion                   NE      0:17:52 2:23 0:03:38 0:43:42 17.1 mph 0:03:03 0:27:45 8:57  1:36:00.26 F      56                                                      
864   4269 Lloyd Kull               14       M 70-74  1:36:04.36 Arvada                CO    US      0:20:15 2:42 0:04:00 0:42:21 17.6 mph 0:03:23 0:26:05 8:25  1:36:04.36 M      72                                                      
865   5216 Tatiana Morrell          41       F 45-49  1:36:15.78 Aurora                CO    US      0:19:25 2:35 0:03:15 0:41:28 17.9 mph 0:02:25 0:29:43 9:35  1:36:15.78 F      46  Altitude Multisport Club                            
866   4410 Arby Kitzman             2        M 75-79  1:36:18.25 Morro Bay             CA    US      0:19:16 2:34 0:03:11 0:40:40 18.3 mph 0:02:34 0:30:37 9:53  1:36:18.25 M      77                                                      
867   3000 Omar Khedr               37       M 25-29  1:36:22.34 Woodside              NY    US                   0:27:33 0:45:50 16.2 mph 0:01:51 0:21:09 6:49  1:36:22.34 M      27                                                      
868   4992 Alexia Quandt            52       F 35-39  1:36:24.54 Council Bluffs        IA    US      0:18:57 2:32 0:02:55 0:42:03 17.7 mph 0:02:23 0:30:07 9:43  1:36:24.54 F      38                                                      
869   4520 Ruth King                7        F 65-69  1:36:38.21 Ambler                PA    US      0:19:33 2:36 0:05:00 0:40:29 18.4 mph 0:03:52 0:27:44 8:57  1:36:38.21 F      66                                                      
870   5117 Kristopher Keele         51       M 40-44  1:36:40.48 Denton                TX    US      0:17:29 2:20 0:03:16 0:38:34 19.3 mph 0:03:05 0:34:17 11:03 1:36:40.48 M      42  KMF ENDURE                                          
871   5102 David Juang              52       M 40-44  1:36:40.81 Leawood               KS    US      0:17:49 2:23 0:03:13 0:43:08 17.2 mph 0:02:28 0:30:04 9:42  1:36:40.81 M      40                                                      
872   4438 Heather Woloshyn         26       F 55-59  1:36:44.02 Kent                  WA    US      0:21:07 2:49 0:02:38 0:41:47 17.8 mph 0:02:47 0:28:25 9:10  1:36:44.02 F      55                                                      
873   4770 Jane Bergan              35       F 50-54  1:36:51.67 West Chester          PA    US      0:16:24 2:11 0:03:14 0:43:28 17.1 mph 0:03:05 0:30:41 9:54  1:36:51.67 F      52  West Chester Women’s Multisport, LLC               
874   4429 Laurie Pieper            27       F 55-59  1:37:10.58 Fond Du Lac           WI    US      0:19:25 2:35 0:03:45 0:39:54 18.7 mph 0:02:25 0:31:41 10:13 1:37:10.58 F      57  Redline Triathlon Club                              
875   4815 Michael Hanus            35       M 30-34  1:37:12.38 Lincoln               NE    US      0:19:25 2:35 0:03:54 0:44:44 16.7 mph 0:02:09 0:27:01 8:43  1:37:12.38 M      30                                                      
876   4149 Janina Wolter            44       F 25-29  1:37:12.72 Chicago               IL    US      0:21:24 2:51 0:02:59 0:41:03 18.1 mph 0:02:23 0:29:25 9:29  1:37:12.72 F      28                                                      
877   4169 Maria Curtis             31       F 15-19  1:37:20.03 Arvada                CO    US      0:21:15 2:50 0:02:12 0:46:11 16.1 mph 0:01:40 0:26:02 8:24  1:37:20.03 F      16  eNRG Performance                                    
878   4365 Russell Hopp             29       M 65-69  1:37:20.46 Omaha                 ND    US      0:21:47 2:54 0:03:31 0:41:43 17.8 mph 0:02:43 0:27:36 8:54  1:37:20.46 M      69                                                      
879   4763 Melissa Reeves           36       F 50-54  1:37:32.60 Auburn                AL    US      0:21:10 2:49 0:03:32 0:39:49 18.7 mph 0:03:22 0:29:41 9:34  1:37:32.60 F      51                                                      
880   4534 Kathleen M Doswell       8        F 65-69  1:37:33.63 Columbia              VA    US      0:19:14 2:34 0:04:00 0:44:42 16.7 mph 0:02:21 0:27:16 8:48  1:37:33.63 F      68  Richmond Triathlon Club                             
881   4411 John Brennen             3        M 75-79  1:37:39.12 Naples                FL    US      0:18:04 2:24 0:03:34 0:42:18 17.6 mph 0:03:38 0:30:05 9:42  1:37:39.12 M      77  Naples Area Triathletes                             
882   4393 Larry Nelson             15       M 70-74  1:37:42.33 Hixson                TN    US      0:22:59 3:04 0:03:15 0:38:48 19.1 mph 0:03:19 0:29:22 9:28  1:37:42.33 M      73                                                      
883   4466 Monica Fisher            28       F 55-59  1:37:42.68 Vernon Hills          IL    US      0:19:02 2:32 0:04:07 0:44:49 16.6 mph 0:02:28 0:27:17 8:48  1:37:42.68 F      58                                                      
884   4794 Eunice Vargas            37       F 50-54  1:37:46.69 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:22 2:35 0:03:12 0:42:29 17.5 mph 0:03:15 0:29:29 9:30  1:37:46.69 F      52                                                      
885   5170 Kristin Muehlenbach      38       F 40-44  1:37:52.75 Menomonee Falls       WI    US      0:20:15 2:42 0:03:08 0:42:41 17.4 mph 0:02:38 0:29:11 9:25  1:37:52.75 F      41                                                      
886   4509 Mary Jablonski           22       F 60-64  1:37:54.26 Columbus              OH    US      0:21:51 2:55 0:03:20 0:44:01 16.9 mph 0:03:17 0:23:25 7:33  1:37:54.26 F      64                                                      
887   4399 John Disterdick          4        M 75-79  1:38:03.95 Chattanooga           TN    US      0:18:19 2:27 0:03:36 0:42:25 17.6 mph 0:04:01 0:29:43 9:35  1:38:03.95 M      75  Chattanooga Triathlon Club                          
888   4521 Nancy Mueller            9        F 65-69  1:38:12.64 Kansas City           MO    US      0:20:15 2:42 0:03:23 0:43:21 17.1 mph 0:02:54 0:28:20 9:08  1:38:12.64 F      66  KC Multisport                                       
889   4471 Denise Jonke             29       F 55-59  1:38:26.29 Parker                CO    US      0:19:17 2:34 0:03:09 0:40:47 18.3 mph 0:03:11 0:32:03 10:20 1:38:26.29 F      59  Lifetime Tri Club Parker                            
890   4532 Marti Irish              10       F 65-69  1:38:27.21 Steamboat Springs     CO    US      0:18:51 2:31 0:03:47 0:42:10 17.6 mph 0:03:24 0:30:16 9:46  1:38:27.21 F      68                                                      
891   5231 Andrea Dewhurst          42       F 45-49  1:38:34.16 Perkasie              PA    US      0:17:17 2:18 0:03:06 0:47:58 15.5 mph 0:02:03 0:28:10 9:05  1:38:34.16 F      47  Bucks County Triathlon Club                         
892   4577 Timothy Harris           53       M 50-54  1:38:44.84 Grand Island          NE    US      0:18:19 2:27 0:04:00 0:46:20 16.1 mph 0:03:45 0:26:21 8:30  1:38:44.84 M      51                                                      
893   4993 Christina Ekonomi        53       F 35-39  1:38:49.47 Santa Barbara         CA    US      0:20:07 2:41 0:03:11 0:43:17 17.2 mph 0:03:02 0:29:12 9:25  1:38:49.47 F      38  Betty Multisport                                    
894   4749 Susie Duncan             38       F 50-54  1:39:05.08 Omaha                 NE    US      0:19:32 2:36 0:03:50 0:41:21 18 mph   0:03:22 0:31:00 10:00 1:39:05.08 F      52  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
895   4494 Laurie Duke              23       F 60-64  1:39:08.42 Elizabeth             CO    US      0:16:55 2:15 0:04:15 0:42:52 17.4 mph 0:02:51 0:32:16 10:24 1:39:08.42 F      61  Lifetime Tri Club Parker                            
896   4371 Ward King                30       M 65-69  1:39:15.99 Ambler                PA    US      0:28:06 3:45 0:04:20 0:39:14 18.9 mph 0:02:51 0:24:46 7:59  1:39:15.99 M      66  3 Degrees of Triathlon                              
897   5101 Spencer Livingston       53       M 40-44  1:39:19.41 Riverton              UT    US                   0:19:43 0:44:37 16.7 mph 0:02:00 0:33:00 10:39 1:39:19.41 M      40                                                      
898   4923 Betsy Wright             34       F 30-34  1:39:23.40 Clarinda              IA    US      0:18:27 2:28 0:03:02 0:43:50 17 mph   0:02:40 0:31:25 10:08 1:39:23.40 F      30                                                      
899   4536 Jo Adamson               11       F 65-69  1:39:26.22 Alpharetta            GA    US      0:20:07 2:41 0:03:28 0:40:29 18.4 mph 0:03:07 0:32:15 10:24 1:39:26.22 F      69  Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team           
900   4478 Kimberly Malenoski       24       F 60-64  1:39:26.66 Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:20:53 2:47 0:03:43 0:41:02 18.1 mph 0:03:13 0:30:35 9:52  1:39:26.66 F      60  Pathetic Triathletes Group                          
901   4199 Christina Knipp          17       F 20-24  1:39:29.29 Schaumburg            IL    US      0:22:58 3:04 0:02:53 0:44:53 16.6 mph 0:02:26 0:26:20 8:30  1:39:29.29 F      23                                                      
902   4355 Tim Mulloy               31       M 65-69  1:39:32.71 Oshkosh               WI    US      0:20:34 2:45 0:03:13 0:37:53 19.7 mph 0:02:46 0:35:07 11:20 1:39:32.71 M      67                                                      
903   4456 Susan Price              30       F 55-59  1:39:41.52 Chicago               IL    US      0:20:57 2:48 0:04:08 0:46:17 16.1 mph 0:04:13 0:24:06 7:46  1:39:41.52 F      57                                                      
904   4511 Patricia Weber           25       F 60-64  1:39:59.83 Omaha                 NE    US      0:20:53 2:47 0:03:43 0:42:01 17.7 mph 0:03:19 0:30:04 9:42  1:39:59.83 F      64                                                      
905   4156 Whitney Heer             18       F 20-24  1:40:00.94 Corpus Christi        TX    US      0:22:02 2:56 0:03:24 0:43:20 17.1 mph 0:02:22 0:28:54 9:19  1:40:00.94 F      24                                                      
906   4434 Joy Smith                26       F 60-64  1:40:09.67 Marion                IN    US      0:19:41 2:37 0:03:44 0:44:10 16.8 mph 0:02:56 0:29:38 9:34  1:40:09.67 F      62                                                      
907   5142 Matteo Arena             54       M 40-44  1:40:13.60 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:22:37 3:01 0:04:11 0:40:53 18.2 mph 0:03:26 0:29:06 9:23  1:40:13.60 M      44                                                      
908   4762 Margie Kobow             39       F 50-54  1:40:15.72 Bloomington           IN    US      0:20:20 2:43 0:03:34 0:39:40 18.8 mph 0:03:06 0:33:36 10:50 1:40:15.72 F      51                                                      
909   4513 Laurita Samuels          12       F 65-69  1:40:24.25 Fort Pierce           FL    US      0:20:19 2:43 0:03:47 0:44:08 16.8 mph 0:03:12 0:28:58 9:21  1:40:24.25 F      65                                                      
910   4705 Mike Schiefelbein        67       M 55-59  1:40:40.75 Belleue               NE    US      0:16:59 2:16 0:04:06 0:40:37 18.3 mph 0:04:03 0:34:54 11:15 1:40:40.75 M      57  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
911   5226 Kristi Lovelace          43       F 45-49  1:40:49.64 Jackson               GA    US      0:20:02 2:40 0:04:43 0:40:38 18.3 mph 0:03:05 0:32:22 10:26 1:40:49.64 F      47                                                      
912   4435 Linda Mayse              13       F 65-69  1:40:52.37 Alpharetta            GA    US      0:21:22 2:51 0:03:53 0:44:24 16.7 mph 0:03:30 0:27:43 8:57  1:40:52.37 F      67                                                      
913   4545 Ruth Hamilton            2        F 70-74  1:40:55.57 Mclean                VA    US      0:19:39 2:37 0:03:22 0:41:14 18.1 mph 0:03:04 0:33:37 10:51 1:40:55.57 F      70  M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team          
914   5081 Mat Jones                59       M 45-49  1:41:01.80 Yukon                 OK    US      0:22:18 2:58 0:03:26 0:39:00 19 mph   0:02:33 0:33:45 10:53 1:41:01.80 M      48                                                      
915   4465 Kristine Morimoto        31       F 55-59  1:41:08.05 Redmond               WA    US      0:18:05 2:25 0:04:07 0:41:18 18 mph   0:03:31 0:32:08 10:22 1:41:08.05 F      58                                                      
916   5237 Janel Pidgeon            44       F 45-49  1:41:09.00 Berryville            VA    US      0:18:46 2:30 0:03:57 0:44:18 16.8 mph 0:02:51 0:31:17 10:05 1:41:09.00 F      48  Team FeXY                                           
917   4501 Sam Sonntag              27       F 60-64  1:41:20.50 Boulder               CO    US      0:25:03 3:20 0:03:30 0:41:22 18 mph   0:02:35 0:28:51 9:18  1:41:20.50 F      62                                                      
918   4461 Kirsten Witt             32       F 55-59  1:41:26.08 Decatur               GA    US      0:19:05 2:33 0:03:47 0:43:06 17.2 mph 0:03:38 0:31:52 10:17 1:41:26.08 F      58  ITL Coaching and Performance                        
919   4517 Paula North              14       F 65-69  1:41:47.17 Milwaukee             WI    US      0:20:18 2:42 0:03:47 0:38:17 19.5 mph 0:03:28 0:35:57 11:36 1:41:47.17 F      65                                                      
920   4474 Cindy Christensen        33       F 55-59  1:41:49.52 Topeka                KS    US      0:17:45 2:22 0:04:38 0:41:48 17.8 mph 0:04:46 0:32:53 10:37 1:41:49.52 F      59                                                      
921   5248 Louisa Summers           45       F 45-49  1:41:53.06 Berea                 KY    US      0:20:58 2:48 0:03:17 0:44:01 16.9 mph 0:02:17 0:31:19 10:06 1:41:53.06 F      49                                                      
922   4790 Ursula Platz             40       F 50-54  1:41:54.06 Hopewell Junction     NY    US      0:25:16 3:22 0:03:14 0:44:48 16.6 mph 0:02:36 0:25:59 8:23  1:41:54.06 F      54                                                      
923   4940 Kathy Giansiracusa       35       F 30-34  1:41:54.85 Superior              CO    US      0:21:02 2:48 0:03:39 0:43:25 17.1 mph 0:02:56 0:30:53 9:58  1:41:54.85 F      32                                                      
924   4254 Allyvia Clasen           32       F 15-19  1:41:55.43 Peosta                IA    US      0:20:49 2:47 0:02:50 0:46:45 15.9 mph 0:01:54 0:29:37 9:33  1:41:55.43 F      19  Dubuque Area Triathlon Club                         
925   4707 Robert Rust              68       M 55-59  1:41:56.04 Blue Hill             NE    US      0:21:47 2:54 0:04:31 0:43:14 17.2 mph 0:02:50 0:29:35 9:32  1:41:56.04 M      57                                                      
926   4528 Deborah Gaynor           15       F 65-69  1:41:56.13 Santa Fe              NM    US      0:21:58 2:56 0:03:56 0:41:17 18 mph   0:04:04 0:30:40 9:54  1:41:56.13 F      67                                                      
927   5246 Katie Cords              46       F 45-49  1:42:03.15 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:13 2:18 0:03:35 0:45:05 16.5 mph 0:02:59 0:33:11 10:42 1:42:03.15 F      49  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
928   4734 Joe Parks                69       M 55-59  1:42:12.49 Georgetown            TX    US      0:21:18 2:50 0:04:02 0:45:40 16.3 mph 0:03:04 0:28:07 9:04  1:42:12.49 M      59  Georgetown Triathletes                              
929   4319 Rex Keller               41       M 60-64  1:42:24.20 Sioux Falls           SD    US      0:20:11 2:41 0:04:49 0:38:19 19.5 mph 0:03:23 0:35:43 11:31 1:42:24.20 M      63                                                      
930   4578 Michael Miller           54       M 50-54  1:42:29.81 Omaha                 NE    US      0:15:38 2:05 0:04:31 0:49:06 15.1 mph 0:02:39 0:30:36 9:52  1:42:29.81 M      53                                                      
931   4788 Linda Holman             41       F 50-54  1:42:34.75 Ballwin               MO    US      0:17:24 2:19 0:04:06 0:42:53 17.4 mph 0:03:26 0:34:45 11:13 1:42:34.75 F      54  ON PACE Triathlon Training Club                     
932   4948 Jessica Hemenway         36       F 30-34  1:42:39.58 Medford               MA    US      0:19:19 2:35 0:03:44 0:50:08 14.8 mph 0:02:04 0:27:24 8:50  1:42:39.58 F      33                                                      
933   4387 Darrell Wilk             16       M 70-74  1:42:55.50 Bloomington           MN    US      0:18:53 2:31 0:04:34 0:38:12 19.5 mph 0:03:49 0:37:28 12:05 1:42:55.50 M      72                                                      
934   4560 Lois Leon                1        F 75-79  1:43:04.75 Miami                 FL    US      0:21:14 2:50 0:03:20 0:40:57 18.2 mph 0:03:37 0:33:56 10:57 1:43:04.75 F      75                                                      
935   4405 Raymond Eastwood         5        M 75-79  1:43:12.32 Palos Verdes Estates  CA    US      0:23:38 3:09 0:05:16 0:40:42 18.3 mph 0:04:39 0:28:57 9:20  1:43:12.32 M      76  LA Tri Club                                         
936   4397 Mike Gaffney             17       M 70-74  1:43:18.66 Oakton                VA    US      0:19:19 2:35 0:04:21 0:46:59 15.9 mph 0:04:02 0:28:38 9:14  1:43:18.66 M      74  M3 Northern Virginia Region Triathlon Team          
937   4589 Scott Duncan             55       M 50-54  1:43:25.18 Omaha                 NE    US      0:22:35 3:01 0:03:51 0:43:34 17.1 mph 0:03:40 0:29:46 9:36  1:43:25.18 M      50  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
938   4329 Scott Dickson            32       M 65-69  1:43:41.03 Atlanta               GA    US      0:17:08 2:17 0:04:38 0:44:10 16.8 mph 0:03:46 0:33:59 10:58 1:43:41.03 M      65                                                      
939   4636 Joe Hanratty             56       M 50-54  1:43:45.74 Valencia              CA    US      0:24:02 3:12 0:04:42 0:42:07 17.6 mph 0:03:19 0:29:35 9:33  1:43:45.74 M      53                                                      
940   4804 Chris Diaz               62       M 35-39  1:43:49.05 Papillion             NE    US      0:26:57 3:36 0:02:59 0:46:26 16 mph   0:02:15 0:25:12 8:08  1:43:49.05 M      37                                                      
941   4570 Mariana Phipps           3        F 70-74  1:43:50.47 Omaha                 NE    US      0:18:50 2:31 0:04:47 0:43:33 17.1 mph 0:03:23 0:33:18 10:45 1:43:50.47 F      73  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
942   5161 Staci Brode              39       F 40-44  1:44:07.07 Dallas                TX    US      0:16:10 2:09 0:04:17 0:48:49 15.3 mph 0:03:45 0:31:07 10:02 1:44:07.07 F      41  Playtri                                             
943   4268 John Hartigan            18       M 70-74  1:44:19.89 Omaha                 NE    US      0:17:34 2:21 0:05:24 0:43:07 17.2 mph 0:03:19 0:34:55 11:16 1:44:19.89 M      72  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
944   4496 Linda Byron              28       F 60-64  1:44:50.99 Overland Park         KS    US      0:22:58 3:04 0:04:06 0:45:26 16.4 mph 0:05:21 0:26:59 8:42  1:44:50.99 F      61                                                      
945   4152 Hannah Miller            19       F 20-24  1:45:00.68 Omaha                 NE    US      0:13:28 1:48 0:04:27 0:51:58 14.3 mph 0:02:18 0:32:49 10:35 1:45:00.68 F      21                                                      
946   4271 James Chapman            6        M 75-79  1:45:03.09 Lovettsville          VA    US      0:26:36 3:33 0:04:54 0:42:58 17.3 mph 0:03:33 0:27:03 8:44  1:45:03.09 M      76                                                      
947   4555 Heysoon Lee              4        F 70-74  1:45:21.01 Morristown            NJ    US      0:21:10 2:49 0:03:51 0:42:32 17.5 mph 0:03:40 0:34:08 11:01 1:45:21.01 F      73                                                      
948   4407 Ralph Ward               7        M 75-79  1:45:25.31 Sun City              AZ    US      0:23:01 3:04 0:04:06 0:41:33 17.9 mph 0:04:07 0:32:39 10:32 1:45:25.31 M      76  First Wave Triathlon Club                           
949   4392 Tom Campbell             19       M 70-74  1:45:35.18 Savannah              GA    US      0:17:39 2:21 0:04:10 0:51:09 14.6 mph 0:05:17 0:27:20 8:49  1:45:35.18 M      73  Savannah Triathlon Team                             
950   5253 Kelli Trudel             47       F 45-49  1:45:39.15 Centennial            CO    US      0:19:00 2:32 0:04:36 0:44:07 16.9 mph 0:02:55 0:35:01 11:18 1:45:39.15 F      49                                                      
951   4537 Heidi Hoffmann           16       F 65-69  1:45:42.41 Aspen                 CO    US      0:18:39 2:29 0:03:27 0:44:00 16.9 mph 0:03:03 0:36:33 11:47 1:45:42.41 F      69  St. Pete Mad Dogs                                   
952   4767 Liz Frigerio             42       F 50-54  1:45:43.58 Brookfield            WI    US      0:20:16 2:42 0:04:42 0:49:18 15.1 mph 0:02:47 0:28:41 9:15  1:45:43.58 F      51                                                      
953   4882 Josh Trail               63       M 35-39  1:45:47.19 Papillion             NE    US      0:24:24 3:15 0:02:59 0:44:07 16.9 mph 0:03:18 0:30:59 10:00 1:45:47.19 M      38  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
954   4541 Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack 17       F 65-69  1:45:56.11 Grand Rapids          MI    US      0:19:59 2:40 0:05:04 0:45:28 16.4 mph 0:03:27 0:31:59 10:19 1:45:56.11 F      69                                                      
955   4514 Suzanne Mink             18       F 65-69  1:46:05.93 Washington            DC    US      0:20:21 2:43 0:04:56 0:46:15 16.1 mph 0:03:38 0:30:56 9:59  1:46:05.93 F      65                                                      
956   4413 Kenneth Deman            8        M 75-79  1:46:27.95 Omaha                 NE    US      0:23:13 3:06 0:05:11 0:38:17 19.5 mph 0:04:17 0:35:30 11:27 1:46:27.95 M      79                                                      
957   5255 Kimee Armour             48       F 45-49  1:46:35.70 Auburn                IL    US      0:26:31 3:32 0:03:50 0:40:15 18.5 mph 0:02:29 0:33:31 10:49 1:46:35.70 F      47                                                      
958   4375 Larry Betten             20       M 70-74  1:46:38.52 Portland              OR    US      0:24:39 3:17 0:05:08 0:44:06 16.9 mph 0:03:12 0:29:32 9:32  1:46:38.52 M      70  PRS Triathlon Club                                  
959   4554 Nancy Mallon             5        F 70-74  1:46:44.52 Denver                CO    US      0:24:02 3:12 0:03:47 0:42:25 17.6 mph 0:03:45 0:32:45 10:34 1:46:44.52 F      72                                                      
960   4368 Dave Hanichak            33       M 65-69  1:46:56.94 Edwardsburg           MI    US      0:22:30 3:00 0:04:59 0:47:45 15.6 mph 0:03:25 0:28:17 9:08  1:46:56.94 M      69                                                      
961   4527 Pamela Roberts           19       F 65-69  1:47:03.93 Lauderdale By The Sea FL    US      0:26:20 3:31 0:03:28 0:44:19 16.8 mph 0:03:16 0:29:42 9:35  1:47:03.93 F      67                                                      
962   4561 Sibyl Jacobson           2        F 75-79  1:47:05.46 New York              NY    US      0:22:05 2:57 0:04:26 0:43:40 17.1 mph 0:03:34 0:33:21 10:45 1:47:05.46 F      75  Capital District Triathlon Club, Inc                
963   5063 Raymond Marier           60       M 45-49  1:47:33.39 Big Lake              MN    US      0:20:32 2:44 0:04:39 0:46:51 15.9 mph 0:03:04 0:32:28 10:28 1:47:33.39 M      48                                                      
964   4994 Amy Hause                54       F 35-39  1:47:39.51 Aurora                CO    US      0:21:43 2:54 0:04:30 0:45:47 16.3 mph 0:02:55 0:32:44 10:34 1:47:39.51 F      38  Altitude Multisport Club                            
965   5208 Alix Paget-Brown         49       F 45-49  1:47:45.86 Keswick               VA    US      0:22:59 3:04 0:03:14 0:44:45 16.7 mph 0:02:59 0:33:49 10:55 1:47:45.86 F      45                                                      
966   4383 David Mitchell           21       M 70-74  1:47:52.23 Bartlett              TN    US      0:23:18 3:06 0:04:12 0:43:13 17.2 mph 0:03:55 0:33:14 10:43 1:47:52.23 M      71  Memphis Thunder Racing                              
967   4569 Barbara Kostner          20       F 65-69  1:48:07.99 Lakewood              CO    US      0:21:26 2:51 0:03:44 0:42:13 17.6 mph 0:02:28 0:38:16 12:21 1:48:07.99 F      69                                                      
968   4999 Nataliya Schouten        55       F 35-39  1:48:31.26 Carol Stream          IL    US      0:22:57 3:04 0:04:38 0:49:29 15.1 mph 0:03:36 0:27:52 8:59  1:48:31.26 F      39                                                      
969   4934 Katherine Griffith       37       F 30-34  1:48:40.57 Chicago               IL    US      0:20:47 2:46 0:04:47 0:49:39 15 mph   0:03:08 0:30:20 9:47  1:48:40.57 F      31                                                      
970   4358 Thomas Dickerson         34       M 65-69  1:48:44.60 Gloucester            MA    US      0:21:43 2:54 0:04:08 0:49:12 15.1 mph 0:03:45 0:29:57 9:40  1:48:44.60 M      67                                                      
971   4398 James Ferry              22       M 70-74  1:48:46.65 State College         PA    US      0:19:27 2:36 0:06:15 0:42:34 17.5 mph 0:05:38 0:34:53 11:15 1:48:46.65 M      74                                                      
972   4485 Mary Sansalone           29       F 60-64  1:49:00.96 Gainesville           FL    US      0:27:18 3:38 0:03:53 0:45:20 16.4 mph 0:03:05 0:29:25 9:29  1:49:00.96 F      60  G3-Gainesville Triathlon Club                       
973   5078 Jeff Dappen              61       M 45-49  1:49:14.63 Gardner               KS    US      0:16:45 2:14 0:03:32 0:57:27 12.9 mph 0:03:44 0:27:47 8:58  1:49:14.63 M      49                                                      
974   4443 Cheryl Mesnier           34       F 55-59  1:49:45.38 St Louis              MO    US      0:21:20 2:51 0:03:37 0:42:34 17.5 mph 0:03:07 0:39:07 12:37 1:49:45.38 F      55                                                      
975   4231 Natalya Jones            45       F 25-29  1:50:01.02 Boynton Beach         FL    US      0:19:22 2:35 0:04:33 0:54:15 13.7 mph 0:04:17 0:27:34 8:53  1:50:01.02 F      27                                                      
976   5093 Scott Hopkins            55       M 40-44  1:50:08.67 Ridgeland             SC    US      0:19:04 2:32 0:03:53 0:44:43 16.7 mph 0:03:25 0:39:05 12:36 1:50:08.67 M      43  Hilton Head Island Triathlon Club                   
977   4559 Diane Mohwinkel          3        F 75-79  1:50:32.71 Anchorage             AK    US      0:21:36 2:53 0:04:35 0:44:28 16.7 mph 0:03:36 0:36:18 11:43 1:50:32.71 F      75  Alaska Triathlon Club                               
978   4412 Lockett Wood             9        M 75-79  1:50:38.45 Lyons                 CO    US      0:27:07 3:37 0:05:07 0:45:57 16.2 mph 0:02:53 0:29:34 9:32  1:50:38.45 M      78                                                      
979   4748 Ronda Witter-Rutland     43       F 50-54  1:50:47.78 Nebraska City         NE    US      0:23:39 3:09 0:04:07 0:43:31 17.1 mph 0:04:43 0:34:49 11:14 1:50:47.78 F      52  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
980   4516 Jan Talbot               21       F 65-69  1:51:00.50 San Diego             CA    US      0:22:04 2:57 0:03:56 0:45:40 16.3 mph 0:03:24 0:35:55 11:35 1:51:00.50 F      65                                                      
981   4270 Bo Webster               23       M 70-74  1:51:25.42 Odessa                FL    US      0:22:26 2:59 0:04:24 0:40:31 18.4 mph 0:04:18 0:37:46 12:11 1:51:25.42 M      73  St. Pete Mad Dogs                                   
982   4642 Dan McGinnis             57       M 50-54  1:51:43.45 West Bend             WI    US      0:20:45 2:46 0:06:00 0:40:10 18.6 mph 0:04:00 0:40:49 13:10 1:51:43.45 M      54                                                      
983   4351 Mark Dixon               35       M 65-69  1:51:58.97 Norman                OK    US      0:19:45 2:38 0:04:58 0:42:18 17.6 mph 0:03:54 0:39:03 12:36 1:51:58.97 M      66  Jockstrap Catapult                                  
984   4533 Lena Aldrich             22       F 65-69  1:52:22.17 Aurora                CO    US      0:23:36 3:09 0:04:56 0:43:05 17.3 mph 0:03:50 0:36:56 11:55 1:52:22.17 F      68  Rocky Mountain Triathlon Club                       
985   4363 Douglas Halliday         36       M 65-69  1:52:34.19 Skaneateles           NY    US      0:20:20 2:43 0:04:33 0:45:27 16.4 mph 0:04:43 0:37:32 12:06 1:52:34.19 M      68                                                      
986   4550 Shirley King             6        F 70-74  1:52:54.66 Sioux City            IA    US      0:19:47 2:38 0:06:46 0:42:27 17.6 mph 0:05:42 0:38:12 12:19 1:52:54.66 F      71                                                      
987   4548 Donna Krutka             7        F 70-74  1:53:07.50 Tulsa                 OK    US      0:27:50 3:43 0:04:34 0:44:09 16.8 mph 0:03:39 0:32:57 10:38 1:53:07.50 F      71  Tulsa Area Triathletes, Inc.                        
988   4364 Fernando Salazar         37       M 65-69  1:53:20.27 Coral Gables          FL    US      0:30:41 4:05 0:03:26 0:48:33 15.3 mph 0:03:23 0:27:17 8:48  1:53:20.27 M      68  South Florida Triathletes                           
989   4565 Carol Deman              4        F 75-79  1:53:32.71 Omaha                 NE    US      0:21:53 2:55 0:04:59 0:42:40 17.5 mph 0:04:15 0:39:46 12:50 1:53:32.71 F      77  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
990   4406 Neal Genda               10       M 75-79  1:53:42.82 San Marino            CA    US      0:26:22 3:31 0:04:56 0:42:21 17.6 mph 0:05:04 0:32:59 10:38 1:53:42.82 M      76  California Triathlon                                
991   4858 Roscoe Lewis             64       M 35-39  1:54:10.74 Waukee                IA    US      0:20:07 2:41 0:02:49 1:03:39 11.7 mph 0:02:17 0:25:19 8:10  1:54:10.74 M      36                                                      
992   4110 Caleb Wallingford        38       M 25-29  1:54:10.87 Omaha                 NE    US      0:31:32 4:12 0:08:50 0:45:12 16.4 mph 0:02:24 0:26:13 8:27  1:54:10.87 M      25                                                      
993   4198 Devin Tibor              20       F 20-24  1:54:17.00 Miami                 FL    US      0:17:06 2:17 0:04:10 0:51:22 14.5 mph 0:02:53 0:38:46 12:30 1:54:17.00 F      22  FIU TRI Club (Florida International University)     
994   4558 Mary Celeste Callahan    5        F 75-79  1:55:11.05 Denver                CO    US      0:25:36 3:25 0:04:28 0:43:36 17.1 mph 0:04:55 0:36:36 11:48 1:55:11.05 F      75                                                      
995   4417 Bob Palmatier            1        M 80-84  1:55:37.33 El Cajon              CA    US      0:30:36 4:05 0:04:46 0:42:08 17.6 mph 0:03:46 0:34:22 11:05 1:55:37.33 M      80                                                      
996   4544 Holly Alexander          8        F 70-74  1:55:58.48 Citrus Springs        FL    US      0:28:27 3:48 0:05:59 0:48:03 15.5 mph 0:04:50 0:28:40 9:15  1:55:58.48 F      70                                                      
997   4400 Albert Leon              11       M 75-79  1:56:01.88 Miami                 FL    US      0:26:45 3:34 0:04:55 0:43:40 17.1 mph 0:03:12 0:37:29 12:06 1:56:01.88 M      75                                                      
998   4425 Roger Kenyon             24       M 70-74  1:56:07.75 Keller                TX    US      0:24:35 3:17 0:03:55 0:46:53 15.9 mph 0:04:05 0:36:39 11:49 1:56:07.75 M      72                                                      
999   4306 Paul Stultz              42       M 60-64  1:56:12.15 Omaha                 NE    US      0:29:13 3:54 0:04:31 0:44:31 16.7 mph 0:04:01 0:33:55 10:57 1:56:12.15 M      62                                                      
1000  4518 Sandra Ladewig           23       F 65-69  1:56:17.94 Kingwood              TX    US      0:25:20 3:23 0:04:17 0:51:40 14.4 mph 0:04:02 0:30:58 9:59  1:56:17.94 F      65                                                      
1001  4546 Sarah Artese             9        F 70-74  1:56:32.14 Hudson                OH    US      0:23:08 3:05 0:04:14 0:50:53 14.6 mph 0:04:02 0:34:15 11:03 1:56:32.14 F      70  Cleveland Tri Club                                  
1002  4479 Rebecca Wade             30       F 60-64  1:56:32.19 Burlington            WA    US      0:20:20 2:43 0:04:20 0:46:28 16 mph   0:04:53 0:40:33 13:05 1:56:32.19 F      60                                                      
1003  5188 Siobhan Donati           40       F 40-44  1:56:35.16 Evanston              IL    US      0:27:56 3:43 0:04:26 0:46:25 16 mph   0:03:19 0:34:29 11:07 1:56:35.16 F      43                                                      
1004  4403 Michael Chessnoe         12       M 75-79  1:56:44.32 Denver                CO    US      0:24:31 3:16 0:06:23 0:44:41 16.7 mph 0:04:28 0:36:42 11:50 1:56:44.32 M      76                                                      
1005  4222 Elizabeth Heinz          46       F 25-29  1:56:50.84 Fairfax               VA    US      0:21:52 2:55 0:03:32 0:54:26 13.7 mph 0:03:01 0:34:00 10:58 1:56:50.84 F      27                                                      
1006  4430 Karen Sissons            35       F 55-59  1:57:02.83 Chouteau              OK    US      0:16:45 2:14 0:04:51 0:44:55 16.6 mph 0:03:51 0:46:40 15:03 1:57:02.83 F      55  Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)       
1007  4627 Mike Land                58       M 50-54  1:58:14.11 Dunlap                TN    US      0:19:04 2:33 0:06:06 0:49:44 14.9 mph 0:04:56 0:38:24 12:23 1:58:14.11 M      53                                                      
1008  4357 Joe Kandiko              38       M 65-69  1:58:48.34 Excelsior             MN    US      0:20:04 2:41 0:05:00 0:47:14 15.7 mph 0:06:18 0:40:11 12:58 1:58:48.34 M      67                                                      
1009  4385 Jack Missett             25       M 70-74  1:58:50.52 Carlsbad              CA    US      0:24:58 3:20 0:05:08 0:59:18 12.5 mph 0:02:19 0:27:07 8:45  1:58:50.52 M      72                                                      
1010  4419 James Rosborough         2        M 80-84  1:58:53.32 Houston               TX    US      0:21:42 2:54 0:05:02 0:48:34 15.3 mph 0:03:59 0:39:37 12:47 1:58:53.32 M      82  Houston Racing Triathlon Club                       
1011  4079 Nickolas Dunlap          40       M 20-24  1:59:26.02 Richmond              IN    US      0:26:47 3:34 0:03:31 0:54:59 13.5 mph 0:02:23 0:31:45 10:15 1:59:26.02 M      20                                                      
1012  4502 Alice Watrobka           31       F 60-64  1:59:41.22 Lockport              IL    US      0:23:28 3:08 0:04:59 0:52:09 14.3 mph 0:02:51 0:36:14 11:41 1:59:41.22 F      63                                                      
1013  4401 Bob Levy                 13       M 75-79  2:00:02.26 Philadelphia          PA    US      0:27:50 3:43 0:04:30 0:48:31 15.3 mph 0:04:14 0:34:58 11:17 2:00:02.26 M      75                                                      
1014  4529 Ann Hamilton             24       F 65-69  2:00:04.30 Boulder               CO    US      0:23:41 3:09 0:04:13 0:53:39 13.8 mph 0:03:31 0:35:01 11:18 2:00:04.30 F      67                                                      
1015  4791 Beverly Stiemke          44       F 50-54  2:00:12.15 West Bend             WI    US      0:29:44 3:58 0:04:50 0:44:27 16.7 mph 0:04:10 0:37:01 11:56 2:00:12.15 F      54  Extreme Endurance Team                              
1016  4359 Richard Weil             39       M 65-69  2:00:30.35 St Paul               MN    US      0:29:11 3:53 0:06:50 0:53:10 14 mph   0:04:23 0:26:55 8:41  2:00:30.35 M      67                                                      
1017  5019 John Willgohs            62       M 45-49  2:00:54.71 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:22:41 3:01 0:05:54 0:46:17 16.1 mph 0:03:01 0:43:02 13:53 2:00:54.71 M      48                                                      
1018  4566 Sheila Isaacs            1        F 80-84  2:01:18.11 Shoreham              NY    US      0:22:55 3:03 0:05:25 0:49:48 14.9 mph 0:04:14 0:38:55 12:33 2:01:18.11 F      80                                                      
1019  4452 Colleen Cruise           36       F 55-59  2:01:39.80 Omaha                 NE    US      0:20:56 2:47 0:06:52 0:52:22 14.2 mph 0:03:16 0:38:13 12:20 2:01:39.80 F      56                                                      
1020  5082 Wayne Pankratz           63       M 45-49  2:01:51.74 Springfield           MO    US      0:25:21 3:23 0:04:50 0:44:34 16.7 mph 0:03:57 0:43:10 13:55 2:01:51.74 M      48                                                      
1021  4535 Vicki Culver             25       F 65-69  2:02:01.12 Mchenry               IL    US      0:29:09 3:53 0:04:50 0:49:52 14.9 mph 0:02:50 0:35:20 11:24 2:02:01.12 F      68                                                      
1022  4551 Meredith Harris          10       F 70-74  2:02:14.27 Mashpee               MA    US      0:22:21 2:59 0:05:23 0:53:03 14 mph   0:05:20 0:36:07 11:39 2:02:14.27 F      71                                                      
1023  4519 Karen Wilcox             26       F 65-69  2:02:23.10 Austin                TX    US      0:20:12 2:42 0:06:07 0:54:42 13.6 mph 0:05:10 0:36:12 11:41 2:02:23.10 F      66                                                      
1024  4460 Pam Presnell             37       F 55-59  2:02:30.32 Tallahassee           FL    US      0:26:16 3:30 0:05:03 0:49:12 15.1 mph 0:04:59 0:37:01 11:56 2:02:30.32 F      57  Gulf Winds Triathletes                              
1025  4531 Kathleen Oconnor         27       F 65-69  2:04:06.13 Ridgefield            WA    US      0:28:47 3:50 0:04:21 0:52:45 14.1 mph 0:03:24 0:34:49 11:14 2:04:06.13 F      67                                                      
1026  4475 Joanne Pascale           38       F 55-59  2:04:56.63 Menomonee Falls       WI    US      0:25:52 3:27 0:05:39 0:55:47 13.3 mph 0:03:32 0:34:07 11:00 2:04:56.63 F      59                                                      
1027  4691 Charles Rucker           70       M 55-59  2:05:00.57 Elkhorn               NE    US      0:21:01 2:48 0:05:37 0:53:39 13.8 mph 0:05:13 0:39:31 12:45 2:05:00.57 M      57  Team Nebraska Triathlon Club                        
1028  4525 Ginny Burton             28       F 65-69  2:05:01.72 Baldwinsville         NY    US      0:32:21 4:19 0:06:12 0:45:03 16.5 mph 0:04:27 0:36:59 11:56 2:05:01.72 F      67  CNY Triathlon Club Incorporated                     
1029  4563 Sandy Vanderstoep        6        F 75-79  2:05:30.60 Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:38:01 5:04 0:05:09 0:45:35 16.3 mph 0:04:22 0:32:24 10:27 2:05:30.60 F      76                                                      
1030  4766 Dawn Striker-Roberts     45       F 50-54  2:06:34.83 O Fallon              IL    US      0:32:04 4:16 0:05:21 0:51:24 14.5 mph 0:05:16 0:32:29 10:29 2:06:34.83 F      51                                                      
1031  4386 Peter Hackbert           26       M 70-74  2:07:54.54 Berea                 KY    US      0:24:34 3:17 0:05:59 0:50:16 14.8 mph 0:04:19 0:42:46 13:48 2:07:54.54 M      72                                                      
1032  4547 Pat Shaffer              11       F 70-74  2:09:39.12 Fountain Valley       CA    US      0:29:40 3:57 0:06:26 0:52:27 14.2 mph 0:04:23 0:36:43 11:51 2:09:39.12 F      70  TriLaVie                                            
1033  4549 Jo Schmidt               12       F 70-74  2:11:52.13 Albuquerque           NM    US      0:25:46 3:26 0:05:11 0:55:42 13.3 mph 0:04:09 0:41:03 13:15 2:11:52.13 F      71                                                      
1034  5204 Julie Stapel             50       F 45-49  2:12:03.60 Lagrange Park         IL    US      0:25:02 3:20 0:06:05 0:56:07 13.2 mph 0:04:26 0:40:23 13:02 2:12:03.60 F      47                                                      
1035  4562 Rose Marie Ray           7        F 75-79  2:14:46.89 Seminole              FL    US      0:35:32 4:44 0:05:18 0:48:40 15.3 mph 0:05:14 0:40:02 12:55 2:14:46.89 F      76  St. Pete Mad Dogs                                   
1036  4408 Patrick Damron           14       M 75-79  2:17:40.89 Monroe                WA    US      0:37:14 4:58 0:06:46 0:46:17 16.1 mph 0:04:47 0:42:37 13:45 2:17:40.89 M      76                                                      
1037  4564 Ellen Demsky             8        F 75-79  2:20:06.61 Tarzana               CA    US      0:36:14 4:50 0:07:05 0:58:18 12.8 mph 0:04:35 0:33:54 10:56 2:20:06.61 F      77  TRI-FIT Tucson                                      
1038  4530 Judy Delgado             29       F 65-69  2:20:08.72 Bellevue              WA    US      0:23:12 3:06 0:04:45 0:59:47 12.5 mph 0:04:11 0:48:13 15:33 2:20:08.72 F      67                                                      
1039  5249 Barb Hike                51       F 45-49  2:21:49.75 Omaha                 NE    US      0:26:58 3:36 0:05:22 0:55:45 13.3 mph 0:03:42 0:50:03 16:09 2:21:49.75 F      49                                                      
1040  4420 Wayne Fong               1        M 85-89  2:29:59.75 Chatsworth            CA    US      0:29:31 3:56 0:10:05 1:02:01 12 mph   0:04:10 0:42:13 13:37 2:29:59.75 M      85                                                      
1041  4552 Sarah Vogel              13       F 70-74  2:33:49.01 Bismarck              ND    US      0:29:43 3:58 0:08:15 0:53:44 13.8 mph 0:05:14 0:56:53 18:21 2:33:49.01 F      71                                                      
1042  4524 Miriam Raviv             30       F 65-69  2:34:02.04 Austin                TX    US      0:27:39 3:41 0:06:18 0:54:38 13.6 mph 0:07:46 0:57:41 18:37 2:34:02.04 F      67  Georgetown Triathletes                              
1043  4506 Sheila Scott             32       F 60-64  2:37:52.77 Avon                  CT    US      0:27:27 3:40 0:05:37 1:14:12 10 mph   0:03:21 0:47:16 15:15 2:37:52.77 F      63  HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes           
1044  4415 Robert Oury              3        M 80-84  2:44:26.07 Hampshire             IL    US      0:45:07 6:01 0:06:37 0:54:37 13.6 mph 0:07:11 0:50:54 16:25 2:44:26.07 M      80                                                      
1045  4272 James Oury               15       M 75-79  2:44:26.11 Rapid City            SD    US      0:33:21 4:27 0:09:54 0:55:28 13.4 mph 0:13:30 0:52:14 16:51 2:44:26.11 M      79                                                      
1046  4568 Molly Hayes              1        F 85-89  2:51:13.01 Bozeman               MT    US      0:29:53 3:59 0:09:05 1:10:45 10.5 mph 0:05:57 0:55:33 17:55 2:51:13.01 F      85                                                      
1047  4422 Frank Farrar             2        M 85-89  2:53:41.03 Britton               SD    US      0:39:10 5:13 0:09:24 1:01:45 12 mph   0:06:23 0:56:59 18:23 2:53:41.03 M      88                                                      
1048  4418 Steven Jonas             4        M 80-84  3:03:47.17 East Setauket         NY    US      0:35:33 4:44 0:12:31 1:06:57 11.1 mph 0:09:09 0:59:37 19:14 3:03:47.17 M      81                                                      
1049  4396 Raymond Vickrey          27       M 70-74  3:35:49.64 Clermont              FL    US      0:57:53 7:43 0:14:16 1:15:00 9.9 mph  0:08:16 1:00:25 19:29 3:35:49.64 M      74  AAA Tri Team                                        
1050  4647 Jim Green                                             San Diego             CA    US      0:18:47 2:30 0:02:43 1:01:43 12 mph   0:04:08               DNF        M      54  Triathlon Club of San Diego                         
1051  5180 Eryn Kubinski                                         Shorewood             IL    US      0:12:50 1:43 0:02:13 0:32:28 22.9 mph                       DNF        F      43                                                      
1052  4629 Vincent Trinquesse                                    Denver                CO    US      0:15:20 2:03 0:03:49 0:37:35 19.8 mph                       DNF        M      53                                                      
1053  5021 Brian Miller                                          Fort Worth            TX    US      0:11:09 1:29 0:01:54                                        DNF        M      45  FWTri Club                                          
1054  5159 Erin Wreski                                           Virginia Beach        VA    US      0:16:00 2:08 0:02:44                                        DNF        F      40                                                      
1055  4168 Shea Brasher                                          Parker                TX    US                   0:18:59                                        DNF        F      16  Playtri                                             
1056  4778 Robyn Mason                                           San Antonio           TX    US      0:23:33 3:08 0:03:19                                        DNF        F      53                                                      
1057  4439 Lynn Sobon                                            Monona                WI    US      0:16:05 2:09                                                DNF        F      55                                                      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.