Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                 City               State Gender Age Chip    SWIM T1   BIKE  T2   RUN   PENALTY 
                                                             Time                                       
=== ==================== ================== ===== ====== === ======= ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======= 
228 Steven Cartwright    Jacksonville       FL    M      15  0:25:37 3:00 1:10 14:45 0:54 5:50          
232 Lawson Mcleod        Lutz               FL    M      15  0:26:19 2:42 1:09 14:21 0:53 6:16  1:00    
224 Braxton Legg         Odessa             FL    M      14  0:26:54 2:43 1:05 14:26 0:56 6:45  1:00    
263 Ethan Sullivan       Miami              FL    M      13  0:29:12 3:12 1:13 16:39 0:58 7:12          
218 Andrea Ballestero    Clearwater         FL    F      15  0:29:30 2:59 1:15 17:17 1:03 6:59          
220 Clarice Spencer      Fort Myers         FL    F      15  0:29:45 2:56 1:19 17:14 1:05 7:13          
222 Dash Edwards         Jupiter            FL    M      14  0:30:39 2:45 1:19 17:07 1:07 8:23          
275 B. Comerford         Seminole           FL    M      12  0:31:24 3:22 1:26 17:24 1:11 8:02          
252 Julian Barre         Jacksonville       FL    M      13  0:31:27 3:05 1:27 16:57 1:17 8:43          
255 Benjamin Brown       Jacksonville       FL    M      13  0:31:32 3:43 1:26 17:23 1:07 7:55          
226 Jackson Perry        Jacksonville       FL    M      14  0:31:33 3:36 1:27 17:08 1:13 8:10          
258 Ethan Huet           Winter Springs     FL    M      13  0:31:39 3:45 1:28 17:21 1:09 7:58          
256 Zach Glover          Tampa              FL    M      13  0:31:42 3:54 1:28 17:46 1:09 7:27          
247 Avery Latto          Seminole           FL    F      13  0:31:43 3:51 1:27 17:32 1:10 7:46          
322 L. Rodriguez Ruiz    Key Biscayne       FL    M      11  0:31:58 3:48 1:22 18:34 1:00 7:16          
219 Jessica Lickstein    Palm Beach Gardens FL    F      15  0:32:16 3:39 1:27 17:18 1:10 8:44          
215 Abby Clements        Largo              FL    F      14  0:32:17 4:07 1:18 17:55 1:01 7:58          
225 Blake Olsen          Seminole           FL    M      14  0:32:49 3:37 1:29 17:47 1:20 8:38          
277 C. Higgins           Saint Petersburg   FL    M      12  0:32:50 4:04 1:33 18:30 1:09 7:37          
304 C. Curti             Orlando            FL    F      11  0:32:56 3:32 1:29 17:21 1:12 9:24          
311 S. Perry             Jacksonville       FL    F      11  0:33:01 3:56 1:22 18:29 1:01 8:14          
248 Andrea Montaner      Key Biscayne       FL    F      13  0:33:40 3:45 1:15 18:56 1:02 8:44          
283 L. Young             Key Biscayne       FL    M      12  0:33:43 3:30 1:30 18:32 1:13 9:00          
281 F. Swanton           Mount Pleasant     SC    M      12  0:34:00 4:20 1:25 19:42 1:04 7:30          
229 Cristian Gregory     Wesley Chapel      FL    M      15  0:34:38 3:53 1:39 18:14 1:29 9:25          
243 Maria Paz Escallon   Key Biscayne       FL    F      13  0:34:42 3:44 1:23 19:51 1:02 8:44          
321 J. Roberts           Venice             FL    M      11  0:35:33 4:10 1:39 20:01 1:01 8:43          
320 A. Ranson            Clearwater         FL    M      11  0:35:43 3:35 2:01 20:06 1:11 8:53          
262 Benjamin Mothershead Myrtle Beach       SC    M      13  0:35:49 3:57 1:40 20:27 0:55 8:52          
309 R. Lima              Fort Lauderdale    FL    F      11  0:35:50 3:48 1:35 20:13 1:24 8:52          
313 R. Garcia            Surfside           FL    M      11  0:35:50 4:33 1:42 19:19 1:24 8:54          
261 Trevor Miller        Largo              FL    M      13  0:35:55 4:18 2:06 19:24 1:12 8:58          
310 A. Olsen             Seminole           FL    F      11  0:35:56 4:38 1:40 19:27 1:02 9:11          
217 Ines Saudino         Miami              FL    F      14  0:36:05 4:07 1:31 20:09 1:10 9:10          
279 A. Roeder            Gotha              FL    M      12  0:36:20 4:09 1:48 18:09 1:18 10:58         
233 Matias Goycoolea     Key Biscayne       FL    M      15  0:36:50 3:58 2:02 19:52 1:42 9:18          
216 Sofia Rodriguez Ruiz Key Biscayne       FL    F      14  0:37:26 3:36 2:03 20:52 1:16 9:42          
269 R. McClellan         Redington Beach    FL    F      12  0:37:32 4:23 1:40 20:46 1:10 9:35          
307 K. Huet              Winter Springs     FL    F      11  0:37:47 4:24 1:40 20:44 1:05 9:56          
257 Douglas Gruber       Mount Pleasant     SC    M      13  0:38:24 3:58 1:56 20:10 1:27 10:55         
319 L. Matson            Dade City          FL    M      11  0:38:24 4:29 1:53 20:27 1:05 10:32         
274 C. Claus             Mount Pleasant     SC    M      12  0:38:29 4:30 2:16 20:38 1:18 9:49          
314 C. Gregory           Wesley Chapel      FL    M      11  0:38:49 4:30 1:42 20:35 1:21 10:43         
254 Aydon Breunig        Largo              FL    M      13  0:38:53 4:27 1:57 21:52 1:10 9:29          
223 Jack Fortson         Mount Pleasant     SC    M      14  0:39:09 4:01 1:54 20:40 1:42 10:54         
251 Amari Whetro         Kissimmee          FL    F      13  0:39:10 5:13 2:04 22:52 1:06 7:58          
318 R. Lanum             Venice             FL    M      11  0:39:26 4:51 1:42 21:02 1:18 10:35         
284 I. Wolfington        Key Biscayne       FL    F      12  0:39:45 4:49 1:58 20:46 1:25 10:49         
272 D. Weathers          Bradenton          FL    F      12  0:39:56 4:52 2:11 21:42 1:12 10:00         
245 Valentina Gonzalez   Key Biscayne       FL    F      13  0:40:04 3:55 1:48 19:46 1:28 13:09         
267 J. Koch              Mount Pleasant     SC    F      12  0:40:22 4:49 1:50 21:13 1:31 11:01         
241 Daniela Barjuch      Weston             FL    F      13  0:41:01 5:04 2:08 22:23 1:14 10:14         
302 S. Barre             Jacksonville       FL    F      11  0:41:06 4:19 2:02 21:31 1:14 12:02         
244 Alina Figueroa       Key Biscayne       FL    F      13  0:41:07 4:27 2:06 21:33 1:22 11:41         
270 A. Reed              Venice             FL    F      12  0:41:09 3:44 2:25 20:58 1:19 12:45         
259 Theron Kulick        Sebring            FL    M      13  0:41:28 3:52 2:35 23:21 1:22 10:20         
266 A. Germain           Viera              FL    F      12  0:42:07 4:28 2:15 22:44 1:16 11:26         
308 R. Kulick            Sebring            FL    F      11  0:43:15 4:05 2:08 24:11 1:37 11:16         
323 N. Tison             Fort Myers         FL    M      11  0:44:57 5:01 2:00 24:43 1:45 11:30         
315 W. Gruber            Mount Pleasant     SC    M      11  0:45:05 5:33 2:19 23:04 1:26 12:46         
282 D. Taylor            Venice             FL    M      12  0:46:22 5:35 2:11 24:30 1:22 12:46         
265 H. Fernlund          Geneva             FL    F      12  0:46:41 5:32 2:06 25:21 1:36 12:08         
242 Macey Clay           Lithia             FL    F      13  0:46:48 4:40 2:28 22:55 1:44 15:04         
271 A. Roberts           Zolfo Springs      FL    F      12  0:47:10 5:43 2:13 25:50 1:13 12:13         
231 Ericson Lehmann      Wesley Chapel      FL    M      15  0:47:52 6:01 2:51 23:15 1:12 14:35         
312 A. Castellanos       Key Biscayne       FL    M      11  0:47:57 5:54 3:01 24:41 1:54 12:29         
303 R. Beaser            Citrus Springs     FL    F      11  0:48:28 5:18 2:04 26:57 1:25 12:46         
268 O. Mandrell          Sebring            FL    F      12  0:51:02 5:24 2:17 28:59 1:26 12:57         
324 G. Diaz              Key Biscayne       FL    F      11  0:51:54 7:59 2:19 28:04 1:30 12:04         
246 Mackenzie Kyle       Saint Augustine    FL    F      13  0:52:15 5:58 3:12 25:25 2:04 15:38         
305 M. Galvin            Tampa              FL    F      11  0:52:37 4:37 3:00 26:30 2:05 16:27         
306 E. Hayes             New Port Richey    FL    F      11  0:52:52 6:12 3:22 29:17 1:48 12:14         
325 M. Warren            Lake Placid        FL    F      11  0:53:06 6:47 2:55 27:21 1:38 14:27         
278 R. Lehmann           Wesley Chapel      FL    M      12  0:54:47 7:18 2:32 31:19 1:32 12:08         
264 Kaleb Zahller        Sebring            FL    M      13  0:56:23 5:45 3:39 26:55 2:32 17:34         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.