Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               City               State Gender Age Chip    SWIM T1   BIKE  T2   RUN  PENALTY 
                                                           Time                                      
=== ================== ================== ===== ====== === ======= ==== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
118 E. Courson         Jacksonville       FL    M      10  0:17:33 1:46 1:36 8:47  1:01 4:26         
108 G. Medina          Tampa              FL    F      10  0:18:31 1:58 1:41 9:36  1:01 4:18         
124 V. Politis         Safety Harbor      FL    M      10  0:18:39 1:51 2:02 9:26  1:10 4:12         
106 M. Lima            Fort Lauderdale    FL    F      10  0:18:45 1:56 1:28 10:06 1:11 4:05         
127 P. Lessem          Wesley Chapel      FL    M      10  0:19:02 2:19 1:43 9:46  0:59 4:17         
154 D. McClellan       Redington Beach    FL    M      9   0:19:16 2:05 1:48 10:16 1:09 4:01         
110 L. Mufraggi        South Miami        FL    F      10  0:19:42 1:53 1:30 10:31 1:17 4:32         
137 M. Comerford       Seminole           FL    F      9   0:19:50 2:05 1:49 10:18 1:06 4:34         
169 A. Courson         Jacksonville       FL    M      8   0:19:57 2:07 1:51 10:05 1:10 4:45         
136 A. Clements        Largo              FL    F      9   0:19:59 2:09 1:42 10:33 1:00 4:38         
109 S. Mott            Deland             FL    F      10  0:20:02 1:55 1:49 10:05 1:14 5:00         
114 R. Young           Tampa              FL    F      10  0:20:21 2:22 1:49 10:11 1:12 4:49         
125 N. Roberts         Zolfo Springs      FL    M      10  0:20:25 2:23 1:53 10:45 1:07 4:19         
115 B. Biggs           Melbourne          FL    M      10  0:20:42 2:01 1:59 9:52  1:15 5:37         
147 B. Beaser          Dunnellon          FL    M      9   0:20:42 2:15 1:42 11:15 1:05 4:27         
152 M. Howard          North Port         FL    M      9   0:20:46 2:30 1:51 11:04 0:59 4:25         
102 L. Amescua         Key Biscayne       FL    F      10  0:21:06 2:05 1:41 10:37 1:22 5:24         
120 A. Germain         Viera              FL    M      10  0:21:12 1:54 2:01 10:53 1:18 5:08         
140 A. Reed            Venice             FL    F      9   0:21:17 1:46 1:58 11:05 1:18 5:12         
166 E. Munkittrick     Saint Petersburg   FL    F      8   0:21:19 2:18 1:57 11:18 1:05 4:43         
138 G. Higgins         Saint Petersburg   FL    F      9   0:21:25 2:25 2:10 10:49 1:12 4:52         
101 K. Alford          Melbourne          FL    F      10  0:21:28 2:05 2:14 11:08 1:11 4:52         
155 L. Medina          Tampa              FL    M      9   0:21:30 2:21 1:59 11:01 1:08 5:03         
111 R. Renfro          Melbourne          FL    F      10  0:21:32 2:23 2:02 10:28 1:18 5:23         
113 A. Thompson        Altamonte Springs  FL    F      10  0:21:37 1:55 1:59 12:12 1:08 4:26         
126 N. Rodriguez       Tampa              FL    M      10  0:21:44 2:27 2:11 10:30 1:16 5:21         
170 D. Da Silva        Boca Raton         FL    M      8   0:21:57 1:49 3:11 11:24 1:11 4:24         
143 A. Satterfield     Clermont           FL    F      9   0:22:11 1:57 2:05 11:08 1:16 5:47         
123 G. Hilgenberg      Venice             FL    M      10  0:22:13 2:16 1:56 11:43 1:12 5:08         
129 J. Diaz            Key Biscayne       FL    F      10  0:22:16 2:27 2:36 11:22 1:06 4:47         
171 P. Fernlund        Geneva             FL    M      8   0:22:16 2:30 2:05 11:52 1:09 4:42         
175 N. Shand           Davie              FL    M      8   0:22:19 2:35 2:09 11:16 1:17 5:04         
156 O. Schloeter       Tampa              FL    M      9   0:22:26 2:24 2:02 11:35 1:11 5:15         
139 G. Latto           Seminole           FL    F      9   0:22:39 2:32 2:06 11:29 1:17 5:18         
119 C. Darrow          Sebring            FL    M      10  0:22:40 1:59 2:14 10:32 1:22 6:35         
157 W. Taylor          Venice             FL    M      9   0:22:47 2:30 1:54 12:03 1:19 5:03         
146 M. Ammirati        Sarasota           FL    M      9   0:22:49 2:31 2:21 11:19 1:15 5:24         
141 S. Roberts         Venice             FL    F      9   0:23:13 2:08 2:16 12:19 1:21 5:10         
199 P. Escallon        Key Biscayne       FL    M      7   0:23:46 2:31 2:42 12:09 1:32 4:55         
198 C. Alford          Winter Haven       FL    M      7   0:23:56 2:04 3:11 12:30 1:17 4:56         
172 K. Guerrero Falcon West Palm Beach    FL    M      8   0:24:07 2:24 2:19 12:24 1:30 5:32         
159 H. Hanley          Melbourne Beach    FL    M      9   0:24:10 2:29 3:08 11:25 1:35 5:35         
158 D. Tison           Fort Myers         FL    M      9   0:24:11 2:15 2:12 12:36 1:19 5:52         
164 M. Cardoso         Key Biscayne       FL    F      8   0:24:27 2:19 2:13 13:45 1:23 4:48         
193 B. Higgins         Saint Petersburg   FL    F      7   0:24:36 2:59 2:03 12:45 1:11 5:40         
197 D. Howard          North Port         FL    M      6   0:24:53 3:03 2:39 11:45 1:39 5:49         
153 D. Lazaro          Key Biscayne       FL    M      9   0:24:58 2:16 2:38 13:03 1:36 5:27         
168 Z. Brown           Moore Haven        FL    M      8   0:25:10 2:56 2:00 13:58 1:26 4:52         
173 C. Lanum           Venice             FL    M      8   0:25:26 2:38 2:20 13:28 1:35 5:26         
200 L. Griffin         Sebring            FL    M      7   0:25:30 3:32 1:57 13:51 1:17 4:56         
128 C. Stephens        Clermont           FL    M      10  0:25:50 2:42 3:12 11:37 1:49 6:32         
107 R. Lyon            Davenport          FL    F      10  0:26:33 2:13 2:51 13:43 1:26 6:22         
148 M. Daddono         Palm Beach Gardens FL    M      9   0:26:36 2:35 3:06 13:19 1:27 6:11         
174 L. Murray          Venice             FL    M      8   0:26:43 2:21 2:38 12:52 1:59 6:54         
201 N. Hilgenberg      Venice             FL    M      7   0:26:45 3:00 2:06 14:10 1:21 6:10         
203 M. Schloeter       Tampa              FL    M      7   0:27:09 2:26 2:01 15:52 1:08 5:43         
121 B. Hamuy           Boca Raton         FL    M      10  0:27:31 2:33 2:46 14:30 1:45 6:00         
142 C. Ruyle           Winter Haven       FL    F      9   0:27:43 2:03 2:55 14:30 1:23 6:54         
103 A. Dumas           Lithia             FL    F      10  0:27:48 2:14 3:41 13:04 2:06 6:45         
117 K. Brown           Moore Haven        FL    M      10  0:28:04 2:32 4:17 14:05 1:52 5:21         
112 A. Sherman         Punta Gorda        FL    F      10  0:28:25 2:08 2:17 14:49 2:02 7:12         
194 M. Logvinova       Sarasota           FL    F      7   0:28:27 3:09 2:45 15:15 1:32 5:48         
130 S. Hanley          Melbourne Beach    FL    F      10  0:28:56 2:43 2:17 14:39 1:49 7:31         
104 L. Holler          Valrico            FL    F      10  0:29:22 2:50 2:20 16:16 1:30 6:29         
149 O. Fairbanks       Oviedo             FL    M      9   0:29:34 2:17 2:54 15:39 1:36 7:09         
144 O. Snyder          Venice             FL    F      9   0:29:40 2:35 2:30 15:27 1:54 7:16         
122 R. Hernandez       Orlando            FL    M      10  0:29:45 2:19 2:39 17:29 2:00 5:21         
195 A. Roberts         Bowling Green      FL    F      7   0:29:57 2:55 2:32 17:47 1:21 5:24         
165 B. Kulick          Sebring            FL    F      8   0:30:13 2:16 3:28 16:15 1:45 6:32         
202 J. Ruyle           Winter Haven       FL    M      7   0:30:55 3:07 3:29 16:23 1:51 6:06         
196 J. Fey             New Port Richey    FL    M      6   0:37:05 3:50 5:22 20:09 2:13 5:33         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.