Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Chip    Age Age        DIVISION SWIM    T1    BIKE    T2    RUN     PENALTY 
                                                           Time        Percentage                                                      
==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= === ========== ======== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
1004 Josh Eaton              M      Orlando          FL    2:02:51 34             MOVER    23:22   1:20  56:50   1:11  40:11           
1006 Marcus Sobering         M      Winter Park      FL    2:08:32 36             M3539    25:50   1:36  59:42   1:34  39:52           
1105 Andrew Swanson          M      Sarasota         FL    2:12:07 53             MMAST    26:28   1:43  59:13   1:41  43:03           
1029 Bernardo Perez          M      Miami            FL    2:14:49 44             M4044    28:13   2:11  1:00:11 1:58  42:19           
1046 Nicholas Ewing          M      Avon Park        FL    2:15:41 28             M2529    25:49   2:23  1:02:06 1:27  43:58           
1111 Dougin Walker           M      Princeton        NJ    2:16:48 54             M5054    21:46   1:51  1:03:05 1:32  48:36           
1035 Winston Schoenfeld      M      Oviedo           FL    2:20:06 46             M4549    27:29   1:54  1:03:46 1:27  45:33           
1109 Darrin Rohr             M      Sarasota         FL    2:20:29 54             M5054    25:20   2:40  59:36   2:26  50:29           
1014 Jeffrey Tramuta         M      Deland           FL    2:21:04 40             M4044    28:08   2:00  1:01:13 1:47  47:58           
1107 Doug Guthrie            M      Winter Springs   FL    2:21:25 54             M5054    28:25   2:40  1:05:32 1:40  43:10           
1023 Joe Ventura             M      Ormond Beach     FL    2:21:52 42             M4044    28:57   1:52  1:03:17 1:24  46:23           
1010 Alan Jacobs             M      Lakeland         FL    2:23:57 39             M3539    33:12   2:19  1:03:52 1:58  42:38           
1019 Martin Chappell         M      Englewood        FL    2:25:44 42             M4044    29:55   1:58  1:04:25 1:47  47:41           
1097 Tom Egan                M      Bradenton        FL    2:26:43 51             M5054    30:20   2:27  1:02:53 1:56  49:09           
1182 Gabrielle Suver         F      Tavares          FL    2:26:58 29             FOVER    30:02   1:44  1:05:52 1:34  47:47           
1048 Bradley Shenefelt       M      Apollo Beach     FL    2:27:18 35             M3539    29:28   2:03  1:03:56 1:44  50:08           
1013 John McDaniel           M      Avon Park        FL    2:27:43 40             M4044    30:31   1:35  1:05:50 1:18  48:31           
1259 Kerry Simmons           F      Lake Mary        FL    2:27:47 53             FMAST    25:04   1:43  1:06:02 1:31  53:28           
1025 Tagg Leduc              M      Clermont         FL    2:29:10 43             M4044    28:45   1:55  1:06:55 1:37  50:00           
1101 Avery Chapman           M      Wellington       FL    2:29:11 53             M5054    27:13   2:33  1:05:15 2:35  51:37           
1193 Anna Emery              F      Clermont         FL    2:29:16 37             F3539    27:25   2:03  1:09:25 1:52  48:33           
1118 Lawrence Bowers         M      Saint Augustine  FL    2:29:50 58             M5559    29:50   1:55  1:07:47 2:15  48:05           
1202 Meghan Bailey           F      Naples           FL    2:30:07 41             F4044    27:06   1:57  1:08:19 1:56  50:51           
1099 Michael Alexander       M      Lakeland         FL    2:30:25 52             M5054    33:13   2:19  1:04:15 1:44  48:56           
1042 Rick Taylor             M      Ormond Beach     FL    2:32:18 48             M4549    26:52   1:57  1:06:10 1:41  55:40           
1103 Mike Kaufman            M      Ocala            FL    2:32:34 53             M5054    32:01   1:50  1:04:56 1:46  52:02           
1036 Daniel Ensign           M      Parrish          FL    2:33:00 47             M4549    32:47   2:47  1:07:34 1:46  48:08           
1024 Jose Beltran            M      Tampa            FL    2:33:38 43             M4044    28:48   2:42  1:07:21 2:50  51:59           
1134 Will Hathaway           M      Winter Park      FL    2:35:10 65             M6569    27:25   2:02  1:05:53 2:05  57:46           
1021 David Moerschel         M      Punta Gorda      FL    2:35:17 42             M4044    33:36   2:58  1:03:56 1:58  52:52           
1205 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond Beach     FL    2:36:09 42             F4044    32:56   2:13  1:09:00 1:46  50:16           
1257 Jill Kralovanec         F      Tampa            FL    2:37:31 52             F5054    30:06   2:01  1:09:28 1:54  54:04           
1126 David Longacre          M      Saint Petersburg FL    2:37:44 61             M6064    30:58   2:51  1:07:30 2:18  54:09           
1044 Scott Fulton            M      Lithia           FL    2:38:21 41             MMIL     32:32   2:59  1:08:40 1:56  52:16           
1027 Carl Drew               M      Auburn           IN    2:38:59 44             M4044    32:42   2:28  1:09:12 1:55  52:45           
1037 Chris Martin            M      Windermere       FL    2:39:51 47             M4549    33:50   3:11  1:08:52 2:42  51:18           
1198 Elizabeth Downey        F      Philadelphia     PA    2:39:56 40             F4044    26:44   2:06  1:16:13 1:51  53:04           
1275 Sharon Lay              F      Daytona Beach    FL    2:42:45 58             F5559    33:52   2:11  1:12:37 2:22  51:45           
1244 Leslie Alcuri           F      Ocoee            FL    2:43:01 45             F4549    34:28   2:02  1:12:03 1:50  52:40           
1260 Lori Campbell           F      Winter Springs   FL    2:43:29 54             F5054    26:47   2:12  1:11:22 2:02  1:01:08         
1121 Peter Westlake          M      Fort Myers       FL    2:44:11 58             M5559    36:14   3:11  1:09:13 2:41  52:53           
1131 Johnny Sansalone        M      Gainesville      FL    2:44:51 62             M6064    38:03   3:42  1:13:37 2:36  46:55           
1330 Team Dumb and Dumber           Sarasota         FL    2:44:51                C-REL    31:31   2:34  1:11:46 1:44  57:18           
1128 Martin Pickard          M      High Springs     FL    2:45:30 61             M6064    32:56   2:14  1:11:22 2:00  56:59           
1020 Matt Galvin             M      Tampa            FL    2:45:37 42             M4044    29:25   2:32  1:12:41 2:29  58:32           
1279 Jill Voorhis            F      Saint Petersburg FL    2:47:04 59             F5559    27:59   3:19  1:15:21 2:51  57:37           
1184 Jennifer Elliott        F      Sanford          FL    2:47:22 32             F3034    31:36   2:42  1:17:44 2:08  53:15           
1185 Severine Mutti          F      Clearwater       FL    2:48:22 32             F3034    35:53   2:03  1:15:57 2:19  52:12           
1209 Jennifer Woodson        F      Naples           FL    2:49:06 44             F4044    36:28   3:20  1:12:44 2:22  54:14           
1106 Andy Aziz               M      Clermont         FL    2:49:09 54             M5054    40:48   3:05  1:11:35 3:10  50:32           
1190 Lindsey Courson         F      Jacksonville     FL    2:49:10 36             F3539    33:22   1:48  1:14:13 1:46  58:02           
1127 Mike Mongoven           M      Fort Myers       FL    2:49:38 61             M6064    35:55   2:49  1:13:59 2:09  54:47           
1255 Judith Postell          F      Lakeland         FL    2:50:24 49             F4549    31:00   2:29  1:11:28 1:59  1:03:29         
1350 Frans De Calonne        M      West Palm Beach  FL    2:50:51 53             M5054    33:54   2:52  1:11:56 5:35  56:36           
1038 Todd Woods              M      Bradenton        FL    2:51:23 47             M4549    27:40   1:40  1:30:55 1:50  49:20           
1108 Chuck Moonen            M      Bradenton        FL    2:52:14 54             M5054    33:35   2:23  1:18:26 2:16  55:35           
1026 Ray Sabay               M      Sebring          FL    2:52:40 43             M4044    35:39   4:09  1:13:23 2:48  56:43           
1110 Patrick Vasquez         M      Port Charlotte   FL    2:54:12 54             M5054    41:16   2:26  1:09:44 2:33  58:16           
1015 Rodney Carter           M      Winter Haven     FL    2:54:39 41             M4044    53:40   2:51  1:04:26 2:12  51:31           
1034 Josh Zahller            M      Sebring          FL    2:54:49 45             M4549    43:43   1:57  1:15:22 2:38  51:11           
1119 Steven Cook             M      Jupiter          FL    2:55:05 58             M5559    35:14   2:25  1:09:44 2:29  1:05:13         
1194 Candice Harris          F      Mims             FL    2:55:49 38             F3539    32:26   2:14  1:14:15 1:59  1:04:56         
1254 Kristie Concepcion      F      Tampa            FL    2:56:17 49             F4549    43:01   3:04  1:12:09 1:41  56:23           
1264 Lori Vasquez            F      Port Charlotte   FL    2:56:57 54             F5054    40:00   2:49  1:09:53 2:16  1:02:01         
1191 Stephanie Giammittorio  F      Oxford           FL    2:57:15 36             F3539    35:44   2:59  1:18:48 1:53  57:54           
1286 Justine Goodman         F      Sarasota         FL    2:57:19 65             F6569    37:46   2:40  1:14:38 2:17  59:59           
1199 Meggan Johnson          F      Lake Mary        FL    2:57:47 40             F4044    33:38   2:38  1:10:23 2:55  1:08:16         
1196 Erin Willis             F      Dunedin          FL    3:00:23 38             F3539    42:41   2:50  1:18:56 2:14  53:44           
1112 Ricky Elliott           M      Sanford          FL    3:00:35 55             M5559    39:54   3:06  1:16:24 2:35  58:37           
1187 Sara Holtzman           F      Sanford          FL    3:02:28 34             F3034    33:02   2:20  1:18:50 2:04  1:06:15         
1204 Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne        FL    3:02:52 42             F4044    35:39   3:49  1:17:24 1:47  1:04:15         
1188 Gina Kalis              F      Ormond Beach     FL    3:03:49 34             F3034    36:22   3:22  1:21:49 2:10  1:00:08         
1120 Brian Findley           M      West Palm Beach  FL    3:04:58 58             M5559    38:41   2:42  1:15:46 2:35  1:05:16         
1033 Lacy Taylor             M      Mims             FL    3:05:30 45             M4549    42:47   2:43  1:09:32 2:39  1:07:50         
1292 Michelle Dalton         F      Clermont         FL    3:05:35 49             ATH40    31:45   2:54  1:13:52 2:52  1:14:14         
1125 Darrell Richarz         M      Clermont         FL    3:07:12 60             M6064    35:23   4:40  1:15:35 4:14  1:07:22         
1186 Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud      FL    3:07:27 33             F3034    36:25   2:40  1:19:25 1:53  1:07:07         
1272 Amanda Parbus           F      Naples           FL    3:08:59 57             F5559    38:58   2:56  1:16:43 3:30  1:06:54         
1045 Alon Levkovitz          M      Jupiter          FL    3:09:14 49             M4549    42:54   3:58  1:20:27 3:29  58:29           
1200 Elena Smith             F      Ocoee            FL    3:09:16 40             F4044    38:03   3:02  1:21:44 2:13  1:04:17         
1011 John Hatton             M      Tampa            FL    3:10:04 40             M4044    41:20   3:34  1:13:48 2:56  1:08:28         
1143 John Syme               M      Saint Cloud      FL    3:10:36 54             CLY40    33:45   3:26  1:11:49 2:44  1:18:54         
1130 Joseph Bradfield        M      Clermont         FL    3:13:26 62             M6064    39:15   3:43  1:14:52 2:20  1:13:19         
1246 Mica Lill               F      Ormond Beach     FL    3:14:00 45             F4549    37:59   2:49  1:18:50 3:13  1:11:10         
1183 Candice Leitenberger    F      Bradenton        FL    3:15:04 31             F3034    40:59   2:36  1:13:26 2:21  1:15:43         
1258 Olga Luepschen          F      Sebring          FL    3:16:50 53             F5054    48:34   3:59  1:21:58 2:25  59:56           
1195 Leah Moroney            F      Groveland        FL    3:17:37 37             F3539    35:40   5:12  1:17:29 2:26  1:16:50         
1248 Melissa King            F      Fort Myers       FL    3:17:37 46             F4549    31:51   3:47  1:21:14 4:21  1:16:26         
1009 Sean Ammirati           M      Sarasota         FL    3:17:49 39             M3539    40:28   2:55  1:20:35 2:42  1:11:11         
1180 Beverly Owen            F      Sebring          FL    3:18:07 28             F2529    33:12   2:41  1:31:27 1:35  1:09:13         
1210 Laura Gonzalez          F      Naples           FL    3:18:07 57             FMIL     57:17   5:48  1:10:52 2:26  1:01:46         
1268 Natalie Welch           F      Saint Petersburg FL    3:18:29 56             F5559    42:13   3:51  1:17:48 3:14  1:11:25         
1096 Shawn Demers            M      Kissimmee        FL    3:18:44 50             M5054    38:45   5:16  1:14:48 4:50  1:15:07         
1181 Lindsey Packard         F                             3:20:34 30             F2529    37:39   3:00  1:18:54 2:50  1:18:13         
1129 Kent Tippin             M      Fort Myers       FL    3:20:48 61             M6064    47:51   3:06  1:22:55 2:15  1:04:43         
1266 Karen Tiner             F      Davenport        FL    3:20:58 56             F5559    42:26   4:16  1:23:14 3:02  1:08:02         
1265 Debi Brightwell         F      Lakeland         FL    3:21:42 56             F5559    48:49   3:10  1:23:24 3:13  1:03:07         
1141 John Macleod            M      Lakeland         FL    3:23:12 51             CLY40    38:23   2:51  1:17:22 2:55  1:21:42         
1261 Julie Dickson           F      Parrish          FL    3:23:32 54             F5054    55:55   2:50  1:18:33 2:07  1:04:09         
1122 Peter Aurelio           M      Naples           FL    3:24:55 59             M5559    50:25   3:49  1:13:40 3:01  1:14:02         
1017 Keith Brantley          M      Lakeland         FL    3:25:01 42             M4044    44:24   10:23 1:18:10 10:01 1:02:05         
1273 Mary Lu Williams        F      Orlando          FL    3:25:43 57             F5559    42:05   4:43  1:23:10 2:46  1:13:00         
1098 Jerry Rains             M      Bartow           FL    3:26:06 51             M5054    47:45   3:41  1:22:32 2:54  1:09:16         
1280 Druanne Fridsma         F      Winter Springs   FL    3:27:15 60             F6064    38:52   3:24  1:27:12 2:48  1:15:01         
1274 Patty Dalton            F      Orlando          FL    3:27:16 58             F5559    44:04   3:06  1:19:23 3:08  1:17:36         
1263 Shelly Linder           F      Clermont         FL    3:27:25 54             F5054    40:43   4:09  1:19:47 4:26  1:18:21         
1032 Marion Mathis           M      Orlando          FL    3:27:34 45             M4549    38:24   5:04  1:21:24 3:42  1:19:01         
1012 Joshua Maitlen          M      Rockledge        FL    3:29:30 40             M4044    35:29   5:22  1:32:57 2:42  1:13:03         
1047 John Perez              M      Winter Park      FL    3:29:32 40             M4044    35:52   3:10  1:33:39 2:09  1:14:44         
1271 Amanda Furrow           F      Clermont         FL    3:35:16 57             F5559    33:55   3:14  1:31:40 3:19  1:23:10         
1124 Tim Marine              M      Sebring          FL    3:35:33 60             M6064    38:43   4:39  1:18:51 5:20  1:28:02         
1252 Lisa Kinchen            F      Lake Placid      FL    3:35:43 48             F4549    45:06   3:33  1:17:18 4:40  1:25:08         
1249 Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge        FL    3:36:15 46             F4549    39:16   4:05  1:31:12 2:11  1:19:32         
1043 Cesar Cardona           M      Oldsmar          FL    3:36:22 49             M4549    43:25   4:50  1:33:32 4:21  1:10:17         
1005 Vince Perri             M      Tampa            FL    3:38:25 36             M3539    45:19   7:32  1:34:24 5:13  1:05:59         
1136 Ben Alvarez             M      Miami            FL    3:38:28 71             M7074    43:49   4:36  1:37:43 4:51  1:07:32         
1247 Christine Cassara       F      Saint Petersburg FL    3:38:38 46             F4549    41:52   3:57  1:22:28 4:22  1:26:01         
1285 Debi Marine             F      Sebring          FL    3:39:48 64             F6064    43:08   4:44  1:28:43 3:59  1:19:15         
1115 Clyde Satterfield       M      Clermont         FL    3:46:08 56             M5559    29:39   3:43  1:24:41 2:50  1:45:16         
1100 Joe Linkous             M      Orlando          FL    3:46:59 52             M5054    42:36   4:36  1:24:06 5:24  1:30:18         
1284 Judy Richarz            F      Clermont         FL    3:48:13 63             F6064    48:13   3:45  1:36:22 3:14  1:16:41         
1290 Cynthia Falardeau       F                             3:49:01 53             ATH40    41:12   3:16  1:29:16 3:06  1:32:14         
1287 Roxanne Youngs          F      Auburndale       FL    3:52:10 65             F6569    56:20   3:25  1:28:41 3:28  1:20:18         
1140 Ricky Mortensen         M      Sebring          FL    3:52:34 49             CLY40    38:54   3:49  1:33:29 5:32  1:30:52         
1250 Tina Brown              F      Oakland          FL    3:54:41 48             F4549    48:39   4:50  1:32:36 5:26  1:23:13         
1281 Joann Bilyk             F      Port Saint Lucie FL    4:03:19 61             F6064    49:05   4:27  1:38:29 4:53  1:26:28         
1276 Michele Veilleux        F      Bradenton        FL    4:04:10 58             F5559    51:36   4:55  1:38:15 4:32  1:24:54         
1138 Kurtis Braun            M      Lakeland         FL    4:10:02 37             CLY39    46:03   4:11  1:26:30 4:59  1:48:21         
1137 Walter Harnischfeger    M      Vero Beach       FL    4:13:10 72             M7074    41:41   9:06  1:41:05 6:37  1:34:43         
1253 Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell F      Sebring          FL    4:13:53 48             F4549    1:01:20 3:15  1:43:53 3:12  1:22:16         
1251 Tarsha Jacobs           F      Orlando          FL    4:14:19 48             F4549    57:25   4:40  1:41:15 3:29  1:27:32         
1197 Kelly Quintero          F      Riverview        FL    4:14:41 39             F3539    55:20   3:53  1:38:14 4:40  1:32:36         
1117 John Egolf              M      Longwood         FL    4:16:35 57             M5559    48:35   5:29  1:37:09 4:23  1:41:00         
1288 Rebecca Decerbo         F      Orlando          FL    4:20:10 35             ATH39    51:09   3:52  1:31:48 2:56  1:50:27         
1267 Patty Wapshott          F      Anniston         AL    4:25:32 56             F5559    50:57   4:48  1:36:25 5:03  1:48:22         
1192 Courtney Brown          F      Moore Haven      FL    4:26:24 37             F3539    1:01:30 4:21  1:45:22 2:48  1:32:25         
1018 Eddie Brown             M      Moore Haven      FL    4:32:26 42             M4044    51:01   20:47 1:45:53 2:23  1:32:24         
1289 Tammy Mortensen         F      Sebring          FL    4:44:37 50             ATH40    55:10   3:53  1:41:13 4:00  2:00:23         
1002 Darin Santangelo        M      Orlando          FL    5:00:01 52             PARA     51:36   7:52  2:05:07 7:52  1:47:36         
1001 Gina Santangelo         F      Orlando          FL    5:00:03 26             PARA     51:29   7:59  2:05:09 7:47  1:47:41         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code