Results For
Heartland Triathlon

Sebring, FL 33870
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Junior
Heartland Kids Tri - Juniors (Ages 6-10)
Senior
Heartland Kids Tri - Seniors (Ages 11-15)
Senior Special Olympics
Heartland Kids Tri - Seniors (Ages 11-15)
Olympic Age Groups
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Athena
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Military
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint First Timer
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Military
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Paratriathlete
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Female Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Male Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Mixed Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2019 Sprint Triathlon Searchable Results
2019 Sprint Duathlon Searchable Results
2019 Sprint Aquabike Searchable Results
2019 Olympic Triathlon Searchable Results
2019 Olympic Duathlon Searchable Results
2019 Olympic Aquabike Searchable Results
2019 Kids Triathlon Junior Searchable Results
2019 Kids Triathlon Senior Searchable Results
Participant Lookup & Tracking 2019 Olympic Triathlon Age Group Results 2019 Olympic Triathlon Overall Results 2019 Olympic Duathlon Age Group Results 2019 Olympic Duathlon Overall Results 2019 Olympic Aquabike Age Group Results 2019 Olympic Aquabike Overall Results 2019 Sprint Triathlon Age Group Results 2019 Sprint Triathlon Overall Results 2019 Sprint Duathlon Age Group Results 2019 Sprint Duathlon Overall Results 2019 Sprint Aquabike Age Group Results 2019 Sprint Aquabike Overall Results Kids Triathlon Senior Age Group Results Kids Triathlon Senior Overall Results Kids Triathlon Junior Age Group Results Kids Triathlon Junior Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib  Name           Gender City            State Chip    Age Age        DIVISION SWIM    T1   BIKE    PENALTY 
                                                 Time        Percentage                                       
==== ============== ====== =============== ===== ======= === ========== ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
1313 Kevin Simmons  M      Lake Mary       FL    1:37:18 68             M6569    27:38   2:04 1:07:36         
1308 Hugh Driscoll  M      Holly Hill      FL    1:39:12 55             MAL40    32:17   2:24 1:04:31         
1309 Louis Martinet M      Key West        FL    1:40:41 58             MAL40    26:27   2:36 1:11:39         
1304 Debra Mueller  F      Tampa           FL    1:54:19 57             FEM40    37:49   3:10 1:13:21         
1301 Beth Kulick    F      Sebring         FL    1:59:54 39             FEM39    32:40   3:55 1:23:20         
1303 Joy Perry      F      Winter Springs  FL    2:01:46 56             FEM40    37:59   3:30 1:20:18         
1312 Erik Keller    M      Orlando         FL    2:03:20 56             MAL40    42:23   4:32 1:16:25         
1302 Amy Hayes      F      New Port Richey FL    2:16:16 45             FEM40    48:10   5:29 1:22:38         
1311 Susie Rosser   F      Clermont        FL    2:25:24 55             MAL40    52:06   3:42 1:29:37         
1306 Kathy Norman   F      Naples          FL    2:39:04 65             FEM40    51:55   5:28 1:41:42         
1305 Elise Enloe    F      Oviedo          FL    3:05:41 64             FEM40    1:01:20 5:39 1:58:43         

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.