Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                      Gender City               State Chip    Age Age        DIVISION SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2    RUN     PENALTY 
                                                              Time        Percentage                                                   
=== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= === ========== ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
517 Reed Legg                 M      Odessa             FL    53:25   17             MOVER                                             
513 Steven Cartwright         M      Jacksonville       FL    54:59   15             M19UN    4:58  1:10 30:44   0:52  17:17           
514 Lawson McLeod             M      Lutz               FL    55:48   15             M19UN    4:28  1:04 31:24   0:50  18:04           
652 Andrea Ugazio             M      Kissimmee          FL    57:02   54             MMAST    4:50  1:22 29:37   1:11  20:03           
516 Justin Kahn               M      Pompano Beach      FL    1:00:45 17             M19UN    5:21  1:14 31:52   1:08  21:12           
544 Nestor Rodriguez          M      Tampa              FL    1:02:39 41             M4044    7:18  1:31 29:39   1:21  22:51           
518 Hunter Olsen              M      Seminole           FL    1:02:51 17             M19UN    6:01  1:17 34:13   1:04  20:18           
754 Kemper Reback             F      North Palm Beach   FL    1:02:52 19             FOVER    4:59  1:18 34:04   1:01  21:32           
534 Justin Galuszka           M      Kissimmee          FL    1:03:02 36             M3539    6:18  1:40 30:58   1:14  22:53           
559 Robert Kniss              M      Lakeland           FL    1:03:22 47             M4549    6:33  1:34 33:17   1:09  20:51           
788 Heather Butcher           F      Nokomis            FL    1:03:43 47             FMAST    5:46  1:26 35:32   1:07  19:54           
791 Claudia McCoy             F      Trinity            FL    1:04:05 47             F4549    7:08  1:55 33:01   1:21  20:42           
529 Kirk Anderson             M      Melbourne          FL    1:04:19 33             M3034    6:06  2:04 33:21   1:43  21:06           
515 Jack He                   M      Jacksonville       FL    1:04:34 17             M19UN    6:24  1:18 34:44   1:03  21:08           
519 Tyson Possehl             M      Venice             FL    1:04:37 17             M19UN    6:03  1:15 36:14   1:03  20:04           
536 Dale Stevenson            M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    1:04:48 37             M3539    5:59  1:48 33:04   1:27  22:32           
556 Keith Legg                M      Odessa             FL    1:04:55 46             M4549    6:37  1:54 30:51   1:43  23:53           
509 Braxton Legg              M      Odessa             FL    1:05:12 14             M19UN                                             
551 Vincent Barre             M      Jacksonville       FL    1:05:12 45             M4549    7:01  1:28 32:53   1:15  22:37           
654 George Buffington         M      New Port Richey    FL    1:05:17 56             M5559    7:14  1:48 32:17   1:35  22:26           
753 Reagan Quilty             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:05:23 19             F19UN    5:02  1:21 34:50   1:09  23:03           
643 Trent Edwards             M      Jupiter            FL    1:05:25 50             M5054    5:31  1:58 33:44   1:20  22:53           
749 Clarice Spencer           F      Fort Myers         FL    1:05:32 15             F19UN    5:01  1:20 36:34   1:06  21:33           
677 Rick Zalanka              M      Lakeland           FL    1:06:38 60             M6064    7:36  1:52 35:56   1:54  19:23           
504 Ethan Sullivan            M      Miami              FL    1:06:41 13             M19UN    5:23  1:15 35:29   0:58  21:37   2:00    
507 Ryan Buck                 M      Melbourne Beach    FL    1:07:13 14             M19UN    7:11  1:25 37:23   1:27  19:49           
813 Rosiland Selbach          F      Saint Cloud        FL    1:07:27 43             F4044    5:57  1:29 33:47   1:25  24:50           
538 T. Luke Markham           M      Lakeland           FL    1:07:38 38             M3539    6:34  1:59 34:11   1:40  23:16           
522 Alexander Bogaert         M      Lake Placid        FL    1:07:51 19             M19UN    5:03  1:48 37:31   1:05  22:27           
508 Dash Edwards              M      Jupiter            FL    1:08:15 14             M19UN    4:33  1:20 36:16   1:06  23:02   2:00    
541 Leo Arena                 M      Margate            FL    1:08:20 40             M4044    7:08  2:33 34:21   1:50  22:30           
573 Hugh Higgins              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:09:28 41             M4044    7:47  1:39 36:40   1:17  22:07           
748 Jessica Lickstein         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:09:47 15             F19UN    5:50  1:24 36:48   1:05  24:42           
565 Rick Buck                 M      Melbourne Beach    FL    1:09:50 49             M4549    6:40  1:46 33:45   1:23  24:18   2:00    
651 Jason Moerschbacher       M      Lakeland           FL    1:10:05 54             M5054    8:22  2:13 34:21   2:04  23:06           
901 Linda Bayne               F      Sarasota           FL    1:10:11 57             F5559    6:29  1:49 37:15   1:21  23:18           
542 Jerry Cox                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:10:13 41             M4044    7:59  2:12 34:31   2:02  23:31           
503 Julian Barre              M      Jacksonville       FL    1:10:15 13             M19UN    5:24  1:24 36:28   1:09  25:52           
660 Rod Crowley               M      Lakeland           FL    1:10:28 57             M5559    7:17  1:35 35:30   1:27  24:40           
646 Chris Quilty              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:10:35 52             M5054    6:15  1:41 36:18   1:25  24:58           
506 Matthew Blowers           M      Tampa              FL    1:10:43 14             M19UN    6:57  2:05 38:19   1:44  21:40           
521 TJ Freer                  M                               1:10:43 18             M19UN    6:00  1:34 37:46   1:37  23:47           
751 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    1:10:44 16             F19UN    5:50  1:29 39:17   1:24  22:46           
560 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    1:10:49 47             M4549    8:04  2:02 37:10   1:46  21:49           
558 Sean Brown                M      Wauchula           FL    1:11:19 47             M4549    8:00  2:19 39:17   1:01  20:44           
770 Mariryan Heschmeyer       F      Nokomis            FL    1:11:35 41             F4044    7:33  1:59 35:01   1:43  25:21           
789 Regan Davenport           F      Bowling Green      FL    1:11:39 47             F4549    7:40  1:35 37:45   1:07  23:34           
708 Otto Schloeter            M      Tampa              FL    1:11:44 42             MCL40    5:52  2:10 34:33   1:39  27:33           
707 Cody Watkins              M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:12:33 37             MCL39    6:07  2:02 36:16   1:50  26:20           
511 Jackson Perry             M      Jacksonville       FL    1:12:45 14             M19UN    6:43  1:33 37:26   1:23  25:42           
520 Zackary Durastanti        M      Bowling Green      FL    1:12:49 18             M19UN    6:06  1:52 42:34   1:45  20:35           
867 Kim Miller                F      Osprey             FL    1:12:56 59             F5559    6:42  2:20 33:58   1:46  28:12           
566 Stephen Crowley           M      Clermont           FL    1:13:00 49             M4549    6:51  1:48 36:44   1:36  26:04           
746 Avery Latto               F      Seminole           FL    1:13:19 13             F19UN    6:40  1:37 39:03   1:16  24:45           
557 Brian Amersi              M      Jupiter            FL    1:13:20 47             M4549    5:26  2:15 36:10   2:05  27:26           
762 Sarah Powers              F      Jupiter            FL    1:13:25 37             F3539    7:43  2:09 37:04   1:35  24:56           
663 John Slocum               M      Bradenton          FL    1:13:32 57             M5559    6:33  2:39 33:41   1:34  29:07           
781 Nicole Brown              F      Winter Park        FL    1:13:55 43             F4044    7:47  2:17 35:41   1:46  26:26           
868 Emilia Beatriz Perez      F      Miami              FL    1:14:13 59             F5559    9:54  2:21 38:56   1:57  21:07           
575 Dima Didenko              M      Tampa              FL    1:14:18 42             M4044    11:14 2:11 35:23   1:49  23:43           
768 Kim Best                  F      Sebring            FL    1:14:18 39             F3539                       1:44  27:31           
690 Pat Brooks                M      Orlando            FL    1:14:34 66             M6569    7:41  2:05 35:50   1:33  27:27           
846 Linda Kindig              F      Sarasota           FL    1:14:48 51             F5054    7:39  2:22 35:53   2:05  26:51           
960 Team Giving it a Tri             Avon Park          FL    1:14:57                C-REL    7:51  2:47 36:43   1:25  26:13           
552 Kirby Howard              M      North Port         FL    1:15:14 45             M4549    8:02  2:25 36:42   1:44  26:24           
526 Nicolas Pauchard          M      Miami Beach        FL    1:15:26 28             M2529    11:16 2:39 36:25   1:56  23:13           
760 Elizabeth Arguelles       F      Miami              FL    1:15:38 36             F3539    7:03  2:11 37:01   1:32  27:54           
683 Charles Best              M      Avon Park          FL    1:15:40 64             M6064    8:06  3:14 36:11   1:43  26:28           
546 Phil Latto                M      Seminole           FL    1:15:41 42             M4044    7:27  1:54 38:31   1:31  26:20           
709 David Annand              M      Fort Myers         FL    1:15:44 49             MCL40    8:40  2:44 32:29   2:18  29:35           
776 Jeanette Crowley          F      Lakeland           FL    1:15:59 42             F4044    8:05  1:55 38:39   1:17  26:05           
525 Jonathan Samuelson        M      Orlando            FL    1:16:02 26             M2529    6:56  2:04 39:00   1:52  26:11           
665 Ben Hoshino               M      Palm Harbor        FL    1:16:04 58             M5559    7:22  2:56 39:18   2:33  23:58           
750 Maya Amersi               F      Jupiter            FL    1:16:15 16             F19UN    4:53  1:55 39:36   1:33  28:20           
564 Carlton Blow              M      Winter Park        FL    1:16:21 49             M4549    7:36  3:05 36:47   2:02  26:51           
554 Scott Perry               M      Jacksonville       FL    1:16:22 45             M4549    6:44  1:30 35:06   1:08  29:57   2:00    
864 Lynn Hill                 F      Jacksonville       FL    1:16:28 58             F5559    7:46  2:25 38:13   2:08  25:58           
783 Sherri Mikita             F      Seminole           FL    1:17:06 43             F4044    8:28  1:50 39:23   1:26  26:02           
679 Roy Wilshire              M      Lakeland           FL    1:17:12 61             M6064    8:39  1:58 36:58   2:14  27:26           
572 Clark Lemmon              M      Winter Haven       FL    1:17:27 47             M4549    7:47  3:20 33:05   3:10  30:08           
669 Patrick Galatowitsch      M      North Palm Beach   FL    1:17:32 59             M5559    8:09  2:28 38:07   2:24  26:27           
570 Anthony Samuelson         M      Homestead          FL    1:17:43 34             MMIL     7:33  2:22 38:07   2:26  27:16           
549 Joey Rafferty             M      Port Orange        FL    1:17:44 43             M4044    6:23  2:13 37:44   2:11  29:15           
567 Frank Lill                M      Ormond Beach       FL    1:17:44 49             M4549    6:00  2:34 36:31   1:59  30:42           
576 Hanns Steinhauer          M      Orlando            FL    1:17:52 15             M19UN    6:22  1:34 42:43   1:26  25:50           
563 Michael Bair              M      Oldsmar            FL    1:17:53 49             M4549    7:18  2:50 36:30   2:02  29:15           
680 Lev Evans                 M      Jensen Beach       FL    1:17:59 62             M6064    6:38  3:46 38:47   1:50  27:00           
687 Frank Dalto               M      Lake Placid        FL    1:18:10 65             M6569    8:46  3:17 36:32   2:14  27:22           
502 Elizabeth McTernan        F      Louth, GBR               1:18:23 54             PARA     7:54  4:40                               
784 Kasey Snyder              F      Venice             FL    1:18:24 44             F4044    7:57  2:35 41:58   1:27  24:29           
848 Patty Schmaedeke          F      Lakeland           FL    1:18:42 51             F5054    10:43 3:18 35:19   1:54  27:30           
696 Bill Helfferich           M      Lake Worth         FL    1:18:44 72             M7074    8:05  2:42 37:55   2:13  27:51           
694 Glen Fritz                M      Vero Beach         FL    1:18:45 70             M7074    8:37  2:04 36:33   1:46  29:47           
807 Chuck Piper               M      Lake Placid        FL    1:18:51 35             M1ST     7:43  2:51 38:21   1:58  27:59           
860 Jennifer Weston           F      Tampa              FL    1:19:04 56             F5559    8:13  2:21 40:23   1:37  26:32           
851 Amy Johnson               F      Bradenton          FL    1:19:16 52             F5054    8:17  3:00 35:45   2:13  30:03           
902 Karen Blihar              F      Orlando            FL    1:19:25 57             F5559    7:56  3:13 36:45   2:03  29:31           
662 Jamey Nix                 M      Sarasota           FL    1:19:59 57             M5559    9:18  3:16 35:23   2:29  29:34           
561 Steven Butler             M      Nokomis            FL    1:20:04 48             M4549    8:08  3:03 38:19   2:00  28:36           
692 Jim Spaulding             M      Saint Cloud        FL    1:20:18 67             M6569    8:34  2:48 35:12   2:12  31:34           
523 Clayton Main              M      Lake Placid        FL    1:20:21 23             M2024    6:43  3:34 38:45   1:45  29:35           
778 Michelle Delaney          F      Sebring            FL    1:20:50 42             F4044    8:01  2:26 36:49   2:07  31:29           
574 Oliver Didenko            M      Tampa              FL    1:21:08 13             M19UN    7:56  2:32 42:14   1:27  27:03           
810 Dominick Marckese         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:21:17 44             M1ST     8:33  2:31 39:40   1:42  28:53           
711 Nathan Kindig             M      Sarasota           FL    1:21:33 51             MCL40    8:11  2:45 36:32   2:12  31:55           
658 Roger Baber               M      Jensen Beach       FL    1:22:10 57             M5559    6:53  3:13 39:28   2:24  30:13           
686 Timothy McLaughlin        M      Venice             FL    1:22:14 64             M6064    8:03  2:45 38:04   3:08  30:16           
697 Steve Schrell             M      Vero Beach         FL    1:22:18 72             M7074    11:07 3:42 41:54   3:10  22:27           
808 Josh Golden               M      Odenville          AL    1:22:19 36             M1ST     10:35 2:25 37:13   2:06  30:03           
553 Jow Ortiz                 M      Sebring            FL    1:22:39 45             M4549    8:05  4:20 38:21   3:08  28:47           
666 Doug Weinman              M      Miami              FL    1:22:39 58             M5559    6:33  3:01 38:53   2:46  31:27           
843 Karen Tone                F      Bradenton          FL    1:22:42 50             F5054    8:30  2:45 38:20   2:27  30:41           
764 Jennifer Bryant           F      Zolfo Springs      FL    1:22:48 38             F3539    7:20  2:00 39:57   2:00  31:33           
804 Connor McDaniel           M      Avon Park          FL    1:22:48 13             M1ST     9:36  1:47 43:13   2:20  25:53           
656 David Quirk               M      Lakeland           FL    1:22:56 56             M5559    7:01  2:42 39:13   3:04  30:58           
814 Lila Didenko              F      Tampa              FL    1:22:56 40             F4044    9:14  2:51 39:53   1:51  29:09           
963 Team Laraia                      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:23:00                MREL     7:33  1:54 47:52   1:51  23:51           
695 Richard Bordin            M      Winter Haven       FL    1:23:03 72             M7074    9:02  3:19 35:17   2:47  32:40           
793 Rebecca Stacey            F      Lakeland           FL    1:23:05 47             F4549    9:12  2:22 37:26   2:13  31:54           
863 Robyn Baber               F      Jensen Beach       FL    1:23:10 58             F5559    7:20  3:12 39:57   1:57  30:46           
856 Ren Hardman Schrock       F      Sarasota           FL    1:23:27 54             F5054    7:53  2:54 39:28   2:13  31:01           
771 Jessica Mickelsen         F      Fort Myers         FL    1:23:51 41             F4044    8:37  2:49 37:00   2:35  32:53           
756 Amanda Gardner            F      New Port Richey    FL    1:24:23 30             F3034    8:44  2:32 42:32   1:29  29:08           
787 Sarah Murtaugh            F      Englewood          FL    1:24:37 46             F4549    8:56  3:34 36:43   2:46  32:41           
842 Alexandra Stirling        F      Tampa              FL    1:24:45 50             F5054    9:22  3:21 39:48   2:23  29:53           
761 Melissa Ann Soto          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    1:24:53 36             F3539    9:28  4:31 41:46   2:49  26:21           
866 Leigh Daul                F      Punta Gorda        FL    1:25:06 59             F5559    8:07  2:30 37:21   3:01  34:09           
537 Jeremy Vincent            M      Sebring            FL    1:25:12 37             M3539    7:23  2:45 42:40   1:38  30:48           
571 Nelson Cardona            M      Valrico            FL    1:25:23 61             MMIL     10:56 3:18 39:28   2:52  28:51           
664 Loren Hall                M      Fort Pierce        FL    1:25:26 58             M5559    9:04  2:58 40:13   2:18  30:55           
512 Sebastian Stacey          M      Lakeland           FL    1:25:29 14             M19UN    5:36  2:10 42:34   1:58  33:12           
775 Anonymous Participant     F                               1:26:01 42             F4044    7:39  2:58 39:54   2:53  32:38           
786 Jen Deyoung               F      Lake Placid        FL    1:26:05 46             F4549    10:42 2:13 38:28   1:41  33:04           
705 John Brennen              M      Naples             FL    1:26:10 79             M7579    8:23  2:51 39:30   3:15  32:12           
685 Greg McClellan            M      Winter Springs     FL    1:26:18 64             M6064    8:17  3:38 36:19   3:15  34:51           
675 David Jahna               M      Avon Park          FL    1:26:28 60             M6064    8:47  3:02 41:56   2:56  29:48           
792 Rocio Rodriguez           F      Orlando            FL    1:26:46 47             F4549    10:01 2:57 42:06   2:06  29:38           
785 Maggie Morrison           F      Riverview          FL    1:26:54 45             F4549    9:17  2:49 39:33   2:19  32:58           
871 Mary Sansalone            F      Gainesville        FL    1:27:01 62             F6064    11:33 3:08 38:40   2:21  31:21           
642 Doug Byers                M      Tampa              FL    1:27:18 50             M5054    8:54  4:46 40:03   2:00  31:37           
812 Reid Lawson               M      Arcadia            FL    1:27:18 53             M1ST     9:20  4:00 41:56   2:23  29:41           
649 Darryl Kinchen            M      Lake Placid        FL    1:27:30 54             M5054    9:01  2:47 37:23   3:19  35:02           
689 Paul Van Ryn              M      Sarasota           FL    1:27:44 65             M6569    9:11  2:17 41:42   2:17  32:19           
547 Michael Perry             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    1:27:48 42             M4044    8:03  2:33 40:44   2:56  33:34           
535 Alexey Logvinov           M      Sarasota           FL    1:28:52 36             M3539    7:49  2:55 42:47   1:50  33:33           
545 Antonio Alexandro         M      Odessa             FL    1:29:08 42             M4044    8:27  3:29 42:18   2:16  32:40           
767 Leslie Morrison           F      Avon Park          FL    1:29:16 38             F3539    9:11  4:45 42:34   1:47  31:01           
644 Cesar Villanueva          M      Orlando            FL    1:29:32 51             M5054    8:56  4:30 42:13   2:24  31:32           
882 Kathy Curtis              F      Naples             FL    1:29:46 71             F7074    10:34 3:16 41:20   2:39  31:59           
841 Bonnie Quintana           F      Orlando            FL    1:29:58 50             F5054    10:52 3:49 43:47   2:55  28:37           
853 Laurie Myers              F      Bradenton          FL    1:30:09 52             F5054    9:23  5:12 41:07   3:17  31:11           
678 Mark Satterlee            M      Vero Beach         FL    1:30:25 61             M6064    9:02  3:42 40:08   2:43  34:52           
782 Julie Emrick              F      Bradenton          FL    1:30:26 43             F4044    10:14 2:55 41:51   2:23  33:06           
777 Joanna Davis              F      Venice             FL    1:30:47 42             F4044    7:36  3:26 47:20   1:49  30:38           
524 David Samuelson           M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    1:31:19 24             M2024    7:29  4:03 43:33   4:18  31:58           
539 Shawn McCabe              M      Brandon            FL    1:31:20 38             M3539    7:53  3:53 44:37   2:42  32:17           
505 Kyle Amersi               M      Jupiter            FL    1:31:23 14             M19UN    6:56  3:05 47:50   2:12  31:22           
876 Patricia Draper           F      Vero Beach         FL    1:31:36 64             F6064    11:22 3:31 38:55   3:08  34:42           
655 Yale Houghton             M      Port Charlotte     FL    1:31:38 56             M5559    8:01  4:14 43:58   4:20  31:07           
645 Troy McDonald             M      Stuart             FL    1:31:42 52             M5054    8:56  2:45 44:35   2:02  33:26           
847 Susan Lawless             F      Windermere         FL    1:31:54 51             F5054    8:05  3:08 42:25   2:29  35:48           
854 Kathryn Driver            F      Clearwater         FL    1:31:58 53             F5054    7:10  3:44 39:46   2:56  38:26           
716 Bill Jarrett              M      Avon Park          FL    1:32:06 62             MCL40    8:14  4:36 39:08   1:38  38:32           
809 John McLaughlin           M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:32:39 36             M1ST     14:14 4:36 36:52   2:46  34:14           
682 Walter Samuelson          M      Davie              FL    1:32:42 62             M6064    8:11  5:09 41:10   3:17  34:57           
647 Doug Burlen               M      Lakeland           FL    1:32:51 53             M5054    8:15  4:23 41:27   2:56  35:52           
717 Zeke Jones                M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:33:01 55             M5559    13:33 3:46 45:46   3:39  26:18           
693 Mike Johnson              M      Polk City          FL    1:33:05 69             M6569    9:04  2:58 42:20   2:36  36:08           
667 John Commins              M      Vero Beach         FL    1:33:13 59             M5559    8:12  3:24 39:44   2:53  39:02           
706 Curtis Lee                M      Ocala              FL    1:33:24 36             MCL39    6:42  4:42 42:17   3:08  36:37           
550 Christopher Zelinski      M      Sarasota           FL    1:33:28 43             M4044    10:03 3:47 43:21   2:44  33:35           
880 Jill Poffenbarger         F      Coral Springs      FL    1:33:33 68             F6569    12:09 2:48 40:17   2:55  35:25           
872 Susan Lee                 F      Osprey             FL    1:33:37 63             F6064    10:30 3:39 41:43   3:08  34:38           
855 Darcelle Welker           F      Land O Lakes       FL    1:33:38 53             F5054    8:19  3:37 43:43   3:01  35:01           
673 Richard Coles             M      Dade City          FL    1:33:43 60             M6064    12:13 2:46 38:57   3:06  36:44           
759 Aaron Breunig             F      Largo              FL    1:33:51 32             F3034    12:21 2:48 42:04   1:37  35:02           
859 Kathy Rizzo               F      Newtown            PA    1:33:55 56             F5559    10:06 3:44 46:38   1:43  31:46           
873 Linda McClellan           F      Winter Springs     FL    1:34:02 63             F6064    9:53  4:07 41:57   3:21  34:47           
844 Michelle Blankenship      F      Sarassota          FL    1:34:09 51             F5054    10:31 3:10 42:19   3:16  34:56           
896 Jackie Messmer            F      Sarasota           FL    1:34:19 55             ATH40    9:04  3:10 42:53   3:26  35:49           
681 Steve Fischer             M      Glen Mills         PA    1:34:32 62             M6064    11:20 4:54 40:49   2:47  34:44           
758 Becky Reaver              F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:34:48 31             F3034                                             
790 Sarah Jones               F      Davenport          FL    1:34:54 47             F4549    11:47 3:17 41:27   3:16  35:09           
772 Jennifer Reed             F      Venice             FL    1:35:02 41             F4044    10:53 3:23 43:00   2:25  35:23           
763 Annette Ramirez           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    1:35:06 37             F3539    7:50  3:05 47:25   1:48  34:59           
713 Christopher Egan          M      Longwood           FL    1:35:11 54             MCL40    9:01  3:22 42:05   2:26  38:19           
698 Jay Anderson              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:35:19 74             M7074    8:00  3:13 41:51   2:28  39:48           
845 Victoria Cusack           F      Maitland           FL    1:35:36 51             F5054    9:53  3:56               35:49           
900 Nancy Phaneuf             F      Tampa              FL    1:35:36 60             ATH40    12:08                    50:47           
765 Brandee Helms             F      Avon Park          FL    1:35:40 38             F3539    10:39 3:27 39:16   3:31  38:49           
883 Bonnie Theall             F      Dunedin            FL    1:35:42 74             F7074    9:04  3:16 44:14   1:54  37:15           
527 Adrian Jahna              M      Avon Park          FL    1:35:49 31             M3034    10:39      46:36   2:52  35:44           
962 Team Todo Terreno Tri Tea        Coral Springs      FL    1:36:49                FREL     8:18  2:41 42:57   1:47  41:08           
796 Karin Jacobs              F      Punta Gorda        FL    1:37:02 49             F4549    10:56 2:57 45:21   2:54  34:57           
893 Tracy Bamford             F      Palm Harbor        FL    1:37:27 51             ATH40    10:45 3:36 42:33   2:14  38:21           
699 Eitan Rosen               M      West Palm Beach    FL    1:37:38 75             M7579    11:17 4:26 46:35   2:18  33:04           
858 Angela Ramsey             F      Winter Park        FL    1:37:42 55             F5559    7:49  3:33 43:55   2:41  39:47           
801 Kendra Howard             F      North Port         FL    1:38:38 37             F1ST     10:53 3:15 44:14   1:56  38:22           
840 Michele Bednosky          F      Sebring            FL    1:38:48 50             F5054    8:58  3:33 44:15   2:58  39:07           
878 Judith Goike              F      Lake Suzy          FL    1:39:20 66             F6569    13:02 3:33 44:27   4:54  33:26           
852 Terri Mitchell            F      Sarasota           FL    1:39:21 52             F5054    9:47  5:04 42:50   4:08  37:34           
857 Kathy Nix                 F      Sarasota           FL    1:39:24 55             F5559    8:41  3:30 42:02   3:36  41:37           
798 Cassandra Marentes        F      Avon Park          FL    1:39:25 24             F1ST     11:06 4:53 49:38   2:27  31:23           
890 Dawn Clark                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    1:39:30 49             ATH40    8:38  4:02 43:50   3:32  39:30           
899 Sharon Trepiccione        F      Bradenton          FL    1:39:53 57             ATH40    9:11  4:48 39:39   6:09  40:08           
877 Ana Caminas               F      Orlando            FL    1:40:09 66             F6569    9:44  3:51 45:00   2:21  39:15           
719 Scott Lee                 M      Auburndale         FL    1:40:14 44             MCL40    9:03  4:41 38:27   4:07  43:58           
700 Chris Fenwick             M      Fort Myers         FL    1:40:31 76             M7579    13:52 5:03 43:27   3:10  35:02           
704 Paul Reback               M      North Palm Beach   FL    1:40:57 78             M7579    9:18  3:40 42:53   3:28  41:41           
510 Ben Levkovitz             M      Jupiter            FL    1:41:03 14             M19UN    7:24  3:50 48:00   2:20  39:31           
865 Robin Hoshino             F      Palm Harbor        FL    1:41:05 58             F5559    11:50 3:22 50:12   2:44  33:00           
691 Bill Allen                M      Riverview          FL    1:41:17 67             M6569    8:36  6:19 44:30   5:39  36:16           
879 Kathy Johnson             F      Riverview          FL    1:41:19 67             F6569    11:38 3:21 43:19   2:22  40:41           
540 Shannon Wilcken           M      Cape Coral         FL    1:41:23 38             M3539    7:21  3:36 44:45   4:02  41:40           
897 Deborah Dorber            F      Edgewater          FL    1:41:40 57             ATH40    8:53  4:14 47:34   3:49  37:12           
688 James Pelley              M      Odessa             FL    1:41:45 65             M6569    9:08  4:10 43:56   3:44  40:50           
769 Christine Abreu           F      Hollywood          FL    1:42:02 40             F4044    8:25  4:22 46:46   3:44  38:47           
803 Sharyn Henderson          F      Miami              FL    1:42:22 56             F1ST     11:04 4:03 44:06   3:52  39:18           
849 Kaye Bennett              F      Punta Gorda        FL    1:42:24 52             F5054    10:01 4:55 50:07   2:16  35:07           
806 Richard Snyder            M      Parrish            FL    1:42:31 30             M1ST     14:47 3:24 48:10   2:10  34:01           
894 Laura Minns               F      Orlando            FL    1:42:33 52             ATH40    8:10  3:56 39:13   3:22  47:54           
794 Jeanine Caruso            F      Sunrise            FL    1:43:06 48             F4549    9:25  4:10 47:09   2:08  40:17           
766 Valerie Herrera           F      Apopka             FL    1:43:12 38             F3539    10:28 3:58 46:42   3:28  38:38           
861 Susan Allan               F      Tampa              FL    1:43:34 57             F5559    8:54  4:59 47:18   3:24  39:03           
898 Joanie Halfaker           F      Tampa              FL    1:44:28 57             ATH40    9:32  3:58 45:55   2:32  40:33   2:00    
875 Martie Brooker            F      Sebring            FL    1:44:43 64             F6064    9:01  3:12 50:44   2:06  39:42           
562 Sean Dasher               M      Lake Placid        FL    1:44:51 48             M4549    13:00 5:41 44:14   3:28  38:30           
718 Michael Farrell           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:45:19 70             M7074    10:16 4:45 49:06   4:17  36:56           
710 Gary Landry               M      Clermont           FL    1:45:22 50             MCL40    8:35  4:52 41:35   4:35  45:48           
850 Anne Eaddy                F      Saint Cloud        FL    1:46:04 52             F5054    9:05  3:06 45:32   3:59  44:24           
891 Calicia Landry            F      Clermont           FL    1:48:04 50             ATH40    11:08 4:35 45:53   3:50  42:40           
714 Chris Macdonald           M      Tavares            FL    1:48:39 54             MCL40    8:26  4:35 49:37   2:45  37:18   6:00    
773 Illeana Villar            F      Orlando            FL    1:49:07 41             F4044    12:50 3:32 44:32   3:39  44:36           
881 Linda Pazdzinski          F      Tampa              FL    1:50:23 69             F6569    11:49 5:26 46:57   3:38  42:35           
779 Cindy Durney              F      Orange City        FL    1:52:15 42             F4044    11:15 4:32 52:11   4:00  40:19           
555 Joseph Reed               M      Venice             FL    1:53:31 45             M4549    10:17 4:31 48:55   3:03  46:48           
884 Willy Moolenaar           F      Indialantic        FL    2:00:16 78             F7579    17:24 4:32 54:43   2:39  40:59           
885 Katie Rocks               F      Maitland           FL    2:00:26 35             ATH39    8:45  5:18 55:53   6:02  44:30           
755 Katelynne Leman           F      Pembroke Pines     FL    2:01:57 25             F2529    12:00 6:08 52:25   2:17  49:09           
964 Team Healthy Hearts              Treasure Island    FL    2:03:07                C-REL               1:05:41 3:02  1:11:11         
701 Joseph Landon             M      Clermont           FL    2:04:17 77             M7579    29:32 4:42 46:07   3:17  40:41           
895 Anne Burn                 F      North Fort Myers   FL    2:08:43 53             ATH40    12:46 5:24 50:55   4:06  55:34           
702 John Von Lackum           M      Sun City Center    FL    2:10:13 77             M7579    14:09 6:15 48:16   5:45  55:49           
757 Kelly Nimmo               F      Dunedin            FL    2:10:37 31             F3034    11:13 6:54 1:01:47 3:48  46:58           
887 Amy Clark                 F      Sebring            FL    2:10:44 45             ATH40    12:46 7:01 46:06   10:45 54:07           
892 Kimberly O'Connor         F      Sebring            FL    2:10:45 50             ATH40    15:00 4:50 54:04   2:47  54:06           
674 Gary Dalton               M      Orlando            FL    2:13:02 60             M6064    11:51 4:46 57:42   5:18  53:28           
869 Rita Estes                F      Sebring            FL    2:41:49 60             F6064    15:16 8:17 1:09:13 4:58  1:04:08         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code