Results For
Independence Triathlon Festival

Quakertown, PA 18951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Race
Virtual Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Athena
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Male Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Male Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Collegiate
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Assisted Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Collegiate
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Age Group
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
Independence Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Female Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
Independence Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Aquabike
Independence Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Duathlon
Independence Sprint Duathlon
Olympic Age Group
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Independence Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
Independence Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Aquabike
Independence Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time                Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     203 Miguel Mattox           M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:11:42 1:34 1     0:00:50 0:30:58 23.1 mph 1     0:01:01 0:17:48 5:44  1     1:02:19.8 1:02:19.8 3:54  24  1        M SOA    
2     209 Jack Dienes             M      Earlysville      VA    US      0:14:08 1:53 4     0:00:43 0:34:42 20.7 mph 5     0:00:34 0:19:31 6:17  4     1:09:37.9 1:09:37.9 4:21  27  2        M SOA    
3     218 Kevin Trinchere         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:15:25 2:03 10    0:00:54 0:33:55 21.2 mph 3     0:01:01 0:19:30 6:17  3     1:10:45.4 1:10:45.4 4:25  30  3        M SOA    
4     201 Kyle D'Arcy             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:15:37 2:05 13    0:01:05 0:36:37 19.6 mph 11    0:00:44 0:19:25 6:15  2     1:13:27.8 1:13:27.8 4:35  18  1        M 15-19  
5     326 Meghan Phinney          F      Yardley          PA    US      0:13:45 1:50 2     0:00:56 0:36:19 19.8 mph 10    0:01:00 0:22:37 7:17  22    1:14:36.7 1:14:36.7 4:40  35  1        F SOA    
6     242 Eric Sweeney            M      Harrisburg       PA    US      0:15:17 2:02 8     0:01:31 0:36:58 19.4 mph 13    0:00:51 0:20:34 6:37  7     1:15:10.3 1:15:10.3 4:42  42  1        M SMOA   
7     228 Brandon Hensinger       M      Allentown        PA    US      0:15:19 2:02 9     0:01:32 0:34:19 20.9 mph 4     0:00:59 0:23:07 7:26  25    1:15:15.0 1:15:15.0 4:42  37  1        M 35-39  
8     246 Timothy Martinez        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:19:07 2:33 48    0:01:40 0:32:40 22 mph   2     0:01:05 0:21:56 7:03  14    1:16:26.6 1:16:26.6 4:47  45  2        M SMOA   
9     331 Kelly Lefler            F      Washington       DC    US      0:15:31 2:04 12    0:01:12 0:38:15 18.8 mph 26    0:00:53 0:21:15 6:50  11    1:17:04.0 1:17:04.0 4:49  36  2        F SOA    
10    253 Kurt D'Andrea           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:58 2:16 22    0:01:34 0:35:33 20.1 mph 7     0:01:17 0:22:29 7:14  20    1:17:50.5 1:17:50.5 4:52  47  3        M SMOA   
11    205 Alex Schweizer          M      Newark           DE    US      0:16:14 2:10 17    0:03:21 0:37:58 18.8 mph 22    0:01:30 0:20:28 6:35  6     1:19:31.1 1:19:31.1 4:58  24  1        M 20-24  
12    215 Bryan MacDonald         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:50 2:15 21    0:00:55 0:38:53 18.5 mph 33    0:01:14 0:21:45 7:00  12    1:19:37.2 1:19:37.2 4:59  30  1        M 30-34  
13    339 Kristen Karwacki        F      Macungie         PA    US      0:17:46 2:22 31    0:01:36 0:38:23 18.7 mph 28    0:00:52 0:21:03 6:46  9     1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4 4:59  40  3        F SOA    
14    335 Stephanie Vasta         F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:13:58 1:52 3     0:01:14 0:38:47 18.5 mph 32    0:00:48 0:24:55 8:01  48    1:19:41.3 1:19:41.3 4:59  38  1        F 35-39  
15    239 John Nye                M      Nazareth         PA    US      0:17:00 2:16 23    0:01:13 0:38:47 18.5 mph 31    0:00:48 0:21:54 7:03  13    1:19:41.8 1:19:41.8 4:59  41  1        M 40-44  
16    274 Neil Semmel             M      Bear             DE    US      0:15:45 2:06 14    0:01:20 0:35:09 20.5 mph 6     0:01:07 0:26:56 8:40  78    1:20:15.5 1:20:15.5 5:01  56  1        M 55-59  
17    261 Norbert Maleschitz      M      Fleetwood        PA    US      0:19:00 2:32 45    0:00:55 0:37:53 18.9 mph 21    0:00:49 0:22:08 7:08  16    1:20:44.6 1:20:44.6 5:03  50  1        M 50-54  
18    315 Rebecca Manton          F      Souderton        PA    US      0:18:18 2:26 36    0:01:29 0:37:39 19 mph   17    0:00:51 0:22:43 7:19  23    1:20:59.8 1:20:59.8 5:04  29  1        F 25-29  
19    288 Stuart Louden           M      Erwinna          PA    US      0:17:04 2:17 24    0:02:08 0:37:36 19 mph   16    0:01:04 0:23:15 7:29  28    1:21:07.4 1:21:07.4 5:04  65  1        M 65-69  
20    266 David Lane              M      Lexington        MA    US      0:17:14 2:18 25    0:02:02 0:36:49 19.5 mph 12    0:01:32 0:23:56 7:42  35    1:21:32.7 1:21:32.7 5:06  52  2        M 50-54  
21    252 Jim Neusch              M      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:19:31 2:36 56    0:01:35 0:37:23 19.1 mph 14    0:01:09 0:22:02 7:05  15    1:21:40.2 1:21:40.2 5:06  47  1        M 45-49  
22    299 Madeline Consuelos      F      Schnecksville    PA    US      0:17:34 2:21 30    0:01:24 0:40:57 17.5 mph 50    0:00:51 0:21:10 6:49  10    1:21:56.4 1:21:56.4 5:07  19  1        F 15-19  
23    251 Roy Furbank             M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:15:01 2:00 6     0:01:35 0:40:32 17.7 mph 46    0:01:18 0:23:33 7:35  32    1:21:58.0 1:21:58.0 5:07  47  2        M 45-49  
24    271 Chris Stratton          M      Collegeville     PA    US      0:19:16 2:34 50    0:01:34 0:37:44 19 mph   19    0:01:22 0:22:19 7:11  18    1:22:15.1 1:22:15.1 5:08  56  2        M 55-59  
25    220 Kevin Johnson           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:54 2:23 34    0:01:17 0:36:19 19.8 mph 9     0:01:15 0:25:37 8:15  57    1:22:21.3 1:22:21.3 5:09  33  2        M 30-34  
26    381 EILEEN MAGUIRE          F      EMMAUS           PA    US      0:17:16 2:18 26    0:01:33 0:38:03 18.8 mph 24    0:01:22 0:24:32 7:54  40    1:22:45.7 1:22:45.7 5:10  60  1        F SMOA   
27    321 Heather Dow             F      Williamstown     MA    US      0:15:01 2:00 7     0:02:13 0:40:26 17.7 mph 42    0:01:06 0:24:10 7:47  37    1:22:55.5 1:22:55.5 5:11  31  1        F 30-34  
28    376 Jocelyn Shilling        F      Saylorsburg      PA    US      0:20:18 2:42 70    0:01:05 0:36:12 19.8 mph 8     0:01:02 0:24:26 7:52  39    1:23:04.0 1:23:04.0 5:11  58  2        F SMOA   
29    336 Victoria Anderson       F      Washington       DC    US      0:15:01 2:00 5     0:01:04 0:39:13 18.3 mph 34    0:00:50 0:27:06 8:43  81    1:23:13.7 1:23:13.7 5:12  39  2        F 35-39  
30    234 John Foff               M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:15:47 2:06 15    0:00:59 0:41:04 17.5 mph 52    0:00:35 0:24:55 8:01  47    1:23:19.3 1:23:19.3 5:12  39  2        M 35-39  
31    262 Miftar Spahija          M      Center Valley    PA    US      0:19:42 2:38 57    0:02:02 0:40:41 17.6 mph 47    0:01:02 0:20:56 6:44  8     1:24:22.7 1:24:22.7 5:16  50  3        M 50-54  
32    283 Hansell Stedman         M      Norristown       PA    US      0:16:19 2:11 18    0:02:18 0:37:43 19 mph   18    0:01:19 0:26:49 8:38  75    1:24:27.9 1:24:27.9 5:17  62  1        M 60-64  
33    334 Jennifer Sykes          F      Alexandria       VA    US      0:18:46 2:30 43    0:01:06 0:38:37 18.6 mph 30    0:00:55 0:25:21 8:09  54    1:24:45.3 1:24:45.3 5:18  38  3        F 35-39  
34    231 Guido Jaramillo         M      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:20:26 2:43 72    0:01:05 0:38:00 18.8 mph 23    0:01:09 0:24:08 7:46  36    1:24:48.4 1:24:48.4 5:18  38  3        M 35-39  
35    219 Matt Arnold             M      easton           PA    US      0:20:13 2:42 67    0:02:11 0:37:48 18.9 mph 20    0:01:22 0:23:15 7:29  27    1:24:49.8 1:24:49.8 5:18  30  3        M 30-34  
36    258 Brian Winot             M      Stroudsburg      PA    US      0:19:24 2:35 52    0:01:10 0:38:15 18.8 mph 27    0:01:15 0:25:05 8:04  49    1:25:09.2 1:25:09.2 5:19  49  3        M 45-49  
37    497 Anne Murphy             F      Bernardsville    NJ    US      0:15:30 2:04 11    0:01:33 0:40:20 17.7 mph 39    0:01:22 0:26:45 8:36  74    1:25:29.4 1:25:29.4 5:21  56  3        F SMOA   
38    229 Taylor Robertson        M      Sinking Spring   PA    US      0:17:22 2:19 28    0:02:30 0:38:03 18.8 mph 25    0:01:31 0:26:38 8:34  70    1:26:05.2 1:26:05.2 5:23  37  4        M 35-39  
39    362 Kimberly Kryzan         F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      0:16:47 2:14 20    0:01:09 0:41:10 17.4 mph 53    0:01:12 0:26:11 8:26  61    1:26:29.2 1:26:29.2 5:24  50  1        F 50-54  
40    325 Katie Silfies           F      Easton           PA    US      0:18:43 2:30 41    0:01:40 0:42:07 17.1 mph 63    0:01:19 0:22:46 7:20  24    1:26:34.4 1:26:34.4 5:25  34  2        F 30-34  
41    350 Joanne Hopkins          F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:15:54 2:07 16    0:01:53 0:40:48 17.6 mph 48    0:00:52 0:27:33 8:52  83    1:26:59.3 1:26:59.3 5:26  43  1        F 40-44  
42    368 Elizabeth Wood          F      Ambler           PA    US      0:17:52 2:23 33    0:02:01 0:39:29 18.2 mph 36    0:00:46 0:26:58 8:41  79    1:27:06.2 1:27:06.2 5:27  54  2        F 50-54  
43    284 Nick Vetere             M      Pennsburg        PA    US      0:21:57 2:56 89    0:02:25 0:41:33 17.2 mph 56    0:01:20 0:20:24 6:34  5     1:27:38.3 1:27:38.3 5:29  62  2        M 60-64  
44    300 Taylor Kryzan           F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      0:17:49 2:23 32    0:01:41 0:44:05 16.3 mph 77    0:00:46 0:23:19 7:30  29    1:27:39.6 1:27:39.6 5:29  20  1        F 20-24  
45    248 John Clark              M      Broomall         PA    US      0:18:41 2:29 39    0:02:27 0:40:23 17.7 mph 41    0:01:33 0:24:43 7:57  44    1:27:47.1 1:27:47.1 5:29  46  4        M 45-49  
46    208 Daniel Smith            M      Coatesville      PA    US                         0:19:39 0:42:05 17.1 mph 62    0:01:45 0:24:37 7:55  41    1:28:05.7 1:28:05.7 5:30  26  1        M 25-29  
47    276 Jeff Townsend           M      Wayne            PA    US      0:20:59 2:48 81    0:01:23 0:38:35 18.6 mph 29    0:01:08 0:26:21 8:29  66    1:28:26.2 1:28:26.2 5:32  57  3        M 55-59  
48    230 Jesse Anderson          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:52 2:39 60    0:02:52 0:42:49 16.7 mph 65    0:00:40 0:22:26 7:13  19    1:28:38.6 1:28:38.6 5:32  37  5        M 35-39  
49    341 Jillian Harrison        F      Bellmawr         NJ    US      0:19:42 2:38 58    0:01:14 0:39:57 17.9 mph 38    0:02:17 0:25:36 8:14  56    1:28:45.2 1:28:45.2 5:33  40  2        F 40-44  
50    241 Ryan Hummel             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:47 2:46 74    0:02:16 0:40:29 17.7 mph 44    0:02:12 0:23:10 7:27  26    1:28:54.9 1:28:54.9 5:33  42  2        M 40-44  
51    250 Brian O'Hara            M      Ridgewood        NJ    US      0:18:45 2:30 42    0:01:40 0:39:28 18.2 mph 35    0:00:43 0:28:28 9:10  101   1:29:03.8 1:29:03.8 5:34  46  5        M 45-49  
52    330 Carlie Tilghman         F      Glenside         PA    US      0:18:21 2:27 37    0:02:25 0:44:31 16.1 mph 81    0:01:14 0:23:32 7:35  31    1:30:02.1 1:30:02.1 5:38  36  4        F 35-39  
53    247 Matt Feichtel           M      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:19:29 2:36 55    0:03:28 0:40:30 17.7 mph 45    0:02:05 0:24:48 7:59  46    1:30:20.4 1:30:20.4 5:39  45  6        M 45-49  
54    240 Chad Slotter            M      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:18:49 2:31 44    0:02:34 0:41:37 17.2 mph 59    0:01:18 0:26:33 8:33  69    1:30:50.9 1:30:50.9 5:41  42  3        M 40-44  
55    259 Mark Engleka            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:31 2:28 38    0:02:36 0:39:56 17.9 mph 37    0:01:27 0:28:22 9:08  96    1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7 5:41  49  7        M 45-49  
56    263 Tim Austin              M      Warrington       PA    US      0:21:50 2:55 88    0:04:10 0:41:13 17.4 mph 54    0:01:31 0:22:33 7:15  21    1:31:16.5 1:31:16.5 5:42  50  4        M 50-54  
57    232 Keely Stewart           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:00 2:40 63    0:02:59 0:41:36 17.2 mph 58    0:01:46 0:25:06 8:05  50    1:31:27.5 1:31:27.5 5:43  39  6        M 35-39  
58    354 Jennifer Roberts        F      Kingston         PA    US      0:19:28 2:36 54    0:01:45 0:43:50 16.4 mph 72    0:01:36 0:25:30 8:13  55    1:32:08.8 1:32:08.8 5:46  43  3        F 40-44  
59    206 Zachary Rinehart        M      Mount Hope       WV    US      0:21:09 2:49 83    0:02:05 0:41:45 17.1 mph 60    0:01:21 0:25:56 8:21  60    1:32:15.8 1:32:15.8 5:46  25  2        M 25-29  
60    328 Melissa Newmiller       F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:19:26 2:36 53    0:01:56 0:43:53 16.4 mph 73    0:01:41 0:25:21 8:09  53    1:32:17.2 1:32:17.2 5:46  35  5        F 35-39  
61    291 Mark Jefcoat            M      East Stroudsburg PA    US      0:24:01 3:12 114   0:02:33 0:37:35 19 mph   15    0:01:39 0:27:06 8:43  80    1:32:54.1 1:32:54.1 5:48  67  2        M 65-69  
62    237 Gary Thau               M      Yardley          PA    US      0:20:55 2:47 77    0:02:25 0:43:12 16.6 mph 67    0:01:12 0:25:19 8:09  51    1:33:03.1 1:33:03.1 5:49  41  4        M 40-44  
63    309 Mary Taylor             F      New Hope         PA    US      0:21:37 2:53 85    0:01:33 0:45:47 15.7 mph 97    0:01:00 0:23:41 7:37  34    1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6 5:51  25  2        F 25-29  
64    204 Evan Selzer             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:59 3:20 127   0:03:28 0:40:58 17.5 mph 51    0:00:58 0:23:26 7:32  30    1:33:48.4 1:33:48.4 5:52  24  2        M 20-24  
65    279 Rich Venable            M      Norfolk          VA    US      0:19:10 2:33 49    0:01:48 0:43:45 16.4 mph 71    0:01:28 0:27:58 9:00  90    1:34:08.5 1:34:08.5 5:53  58  4        M 55-59  
66    346 April Cardone           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:45 2:38 59    0:01:54 0:45:01 15.9 mph 90    0:01:10 0:26:25 8:30  67    1:34:14.9 1:34:14.9 5:53  42  4        F 40-44  
67    294 Terry Fenoff            M      Hellertown       PA    US      0:21:46 2:54 87    0:01:25 0:40:26 17.7 mph 43    0:02:21 0:28:33 9:11  103   1:34:32.4 1:34:32.4 5:55  69  3        M 65-69  
68    377 Michele Jones           F      Allentown        PA    US      0:22:50 3:03 100   0:01:44 0:42:08 17 mph   64    0:01:00 0:26:52 8:39  77    1:34:33.5 1:34:33.5 5:55  58  1        F 55-59  
69    200 Connor D'Arcy           M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:24:17 3:14 117   0:01:40 0:45:49 15.7 mph 98    0:00:39 0:22:18 7:11  17    1:34:42.1 1:34:42.1 5:55  17  2        M 15-19  
70    211 Jorge Fis De Los Santos M      Easton           PA    US      0:24:41 3:17 124   0:01:19 0:40:20 17.7 mph 40    0:00:48 0:27:45 8:56  86    1:34:53.0 1:34:53.0 5:56  28  3        M 25-29  
71    318 kelly wesolowski        F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:20:23 2:43 71    0:03:27 0:40:51 17.6 mph 49    0:02:08 0:28:23 9:08  98    1:35:11.6 1:35:11.6 5:57  30  3        F 30-34  
72    316 Gina Hesney             F      Horsham          PA    US      0:17:20 2:19 27    0:01:30 0:48:27 14.8 mph 113   0:01:07 0:26:51 8:39  76    1:35:16.4 1:35:16.4 5:57  29  3        F 25-29  
73    353 Rachel Cessna           F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:19:06 2:33 46    0:01:47 0:44:55 15.9 mph 89    0:01:04 0:28:38 9:13  104   1:35:29.3 1:35:29.3 5:58  43  5        F 40-44  
74    320 Rena Frascella          F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:22:49 3:03 99    0:01:24 0:41:34 17.2 mph 57    0:01:41 0:28:25 9:09  100   1:35:52.6 1:35:52.6 6:00  31  4        F 30-34  
75    358 Leah Charlson           F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:22:12 2:58 90    0:02:03 0:44:49 16 mph   87    0:01:12 0:26:17 8:28  64    1:36:32.4 1:36:32.4 6:02  47  1        F 45-49  
76    323 Karren Knowlton         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:57 2:48 80    0:03:56 0:44:11 16.2 mph 78    0:01:31 0:26:14 8:27  62    1:36:49.1 1:36:49.1 6:03  33  5        F 30-34  
77    344 Tarra Powley            F      Easton           PA    US      0:19:18 2:34 51    0:02:52 0:45:32 15.7 mph 94    0:01:06 0:28:08 9:03  91    1:36:56.5 1:36:56.5 6:04  41  6        F 40-44  
78    238 Christopher Savage      M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:20:06 2:41 65    0:02:14 0:44:51 16 mph   88    0:01:43 0:28:24 9:08  99    1:37:17.5 1:37:17.5 6:05  41  5        M 40-44  
79    372 Laurie Brey             F      Allentown        PA    US      0:17:57 2:24 35    0:03:45 0:45:43 15.7 mph 96    0:02:21 0:28:11 9:04  92    1:37:56.4 1:37:56.4 6:07  55  2        F 55-59  
80    223 Matthew Greiner         M      New Hope         PA    US      0:24:39 3:17 123   0:02:03 0:43:24 16.5 mph 69    0:01:10 0:26:44 8:36  73    1:37:59.9 1:37:59.9 6:07  34  4        M 30-34  
81    375 Anne Ferrera            F      Macungie         PA    US      0:20:56 2:47 78    0:02:59 0:42:50 16.7 mph 66    0:01:54 0:29:35 9:31  110   1:38:14.0 1:38:14.0 6:08  57  3        F 55-59  
82    254 Jason Floyd             M      Washington       DC    US      0:20:56 2:47 79    0:02:48 0:41:18 17.4 mph 55    0:01:41 0:32:31 10:28 128   1:39:13.8 1:39:13.8 6:12  48  8        M 45-49  
83    333 Rebecca West            F      Allentown        PA    US      0:22:48 3:02 96    0:02:39 0:44:39 16.1 mph 83    0:01:13 0:28:21 9:07  95    1:39:38.8 1:39:38.8 6:14  38  6        F 35-39  
84    410 Joel Carmona            M      Fogelsville      PA    US      0:27:23 3:39 149   0:01:56 0:45:52 15.7 mph 99    0:00:53 0:23:35 7:36  33    1:39:39.8 1:39:39.8 6:14  35  7        M 35-39  
85    496 Katie Harsanyi          F      Derwood          MD    US      0:23:25 3:07 106   0:02:14 0:44:39 16.1 mph 84    0:01:11 0:28:31 9:11  102   1:40:00.4 1:40:00.4 6:15  36  7        F 35-39  
86    207 Gabe Dwyer              M      Exton            PA    US      0:25:44 3:26 133   0:02:07 0:44:18 16.2 mph 80    0:01:23 0:26:40 8:35  72    1:40:12.3 1:40:12.3 6:16  25  4        M 25-29  
87    308 Selena Senachai         F      Jobstown         NJ    US      0:19:56 2:39 62    0:01:09 0:47:52 15 mph   106   0:01:05 0:30:26 9:48  119   1:40:27.4 1:40:27.4 6:17  25  4        F 25-29  
88    285 Bob Bobst               M      Wernersville     PA    US      0:22:53 3:03 101   0:02:34 0:43:13 16.6 mph 68    0:01:46 0:30:09 9:42  116   1:40:33.8 1:40:33.8 6:17  64  3        M 60-64  
89    255 Noah Charlson           M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:23:50 3:11 112   0:02:57 0:44:15 16.2 mph 79    0:01:57 0:27:46 8:56  87    1:40:44.0 1:40:44.0 6:18  48  9        M 45-49  
90    367 Emily Reich             F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:21:02 2:48 82    0:03:08 0:47:54 15 mph   107   0:02:31 0:27:47 8:57  88    1:42:23.0 1:42:23.0 6:24  53  3        F 50-54  
91    265 James Thomas            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:05 3:37 144   0:04:02 0:43:55 16.4 mph 74    0:02:08 0:25:20 8:09  52    1:42:29.4 1:42:29.4 6:24  51  5        M 50-54  
92    273 Dave Danyluk            M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:20:16 2:42 68    0:03:20 0:44:31 16.1 mph 82    0:01:34 0:32:55 10:36 130   1:42:36.2 1:42:36.2 6:25  56  5        M 55-59  
93    222 Mark Patterson          M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:21:45 2:54 86    0:02:36 0:46:13 15.5 mph 100   0:02:01 0:30:08 9:42  114   1:42:42.2 1:42:42.2 6:25  33  5        M 30-34  
94    236 Thomas Panko            M      Emmaus           PA    US      0:25:51 3:27 135   0:04:06 0:44:05 16.3 mph 76    0:02:04 0:26:40 8:35  71    1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 6:25  40  6        M 40-44  
95    227 Eric Schrag             M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:23:36 3:09 109   0:03:13 0:44:41 16.1 mph 85    0:01:42 0:29:48 9:36  112   1:42:59.9 1:42:59.9 6:26  36  8        M 35-39  
96    310 Grace Potash            F      New York         NY    US      0:22:43 3:02 95    0:01:31 0:49:36 14.5 mph 120   0:01:04 0:28:19 9:07  94    1:43:12.9 1:43:12.9 6:27  26  5        F 25-29  
97    302 Samantha Mull           F      Macungie         PA    US      0:16:30 2:12 19    0:02:43 0:56:31 12.7 mph 157   0:01:01 0:26:29 8:31  68    1:43:13.5 1:43:13.5 6:27  22  2        F 20-24  
98    337 Kirsten Robers          F      Coplay           PA    US      0:22:37 3:01 93    0:02:34 0:46:30 15.4 mph 101   0:01:58 0:30:34 9:50  121   1:44:13.5 1:44:13.5 6:31  39  8        F 35-39  
99    202 Wesley Rinehart         M      Mount Hope       WV    US      0:30:15 4:02 157   0:02:40 0:45:21 15.8 mph 92    0:01:21 0:24:42 7:57  43    1:44:18.9 1:44:18.9 6:31  22  3        M 20-24  
100   488 Nancy Slahetka          F      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:18:42 2:30 40    0:03:07 0:47:17 15.2 mph 102   0:02:17 0:33:13 10:42 134   1:44:36.3 1:44:36.3 6:32  52  4        F 50-54  
101   348 Mira Olson              F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:25:39 3:25 132   0:02:31 0:48:24 14.8 mph 111   0:00:40 0:27:42 8:55  85    1:44:56.2 1:44:56.2 6:34  43  7        F 40-44  
102   340 Laura Mory              F      Emmaus           PA    US      0:28:29 3:48 151   0:01:56 0:45:36 15.7 mph 95    0:01:26 0:27:51 8:58  89    1:45:18.4 1:45:18.4 6:35  40  8        F 40-44  
103   311 Anne Marie Lindemann    F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:33 2:44 73    0:03:15 0:50:00 14.3 mph 124   0:02:05 0:29:29 9:29  109   1:45:22.6 1:45:22.6 6:35  26  6        F 25-29  
104   210 Steven Getselevich      M      Scarsdale        NY    US      0:23:58 3:12 113   0:04:37 0:48:11 14.9 mph 109   0:02:48 0:26:14 8:27  63    1:45:47.5 1:45:47.5 6:37  27  5        M 25-29  
105   213 Chris Weller            M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:20:18 2:42 69    0:04:14 0:54:03 13.3 mph 145   0:01:28 0:25:44 8:17  58    1:45:47.5 1:45:47.5 6:37  28  6        M 25-29  
106   224 Gregory Mims            M      Cheltenham       PA    US      0:22:29 3:00 91    0:03:07 0:54:25 13.2 mph 148   0:01:46 0:24:16 7:49  38    1:46:02.9 1:46:02.9 6:38  35  9        M 35-39  
107   359 Teresa Byrne            F      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:22:54 3:03 102   0:03:02 0:48:25 14.8 mph 112   0:02:50 0:28:56 9:19  108   1:46:06.0 1:46:06.0 6:38  47  2        F 45-49  
108   383 Margaret Madsen         F      Annandale        VA    US      0:22:57 3:04 104   0:03:18 0:49:35 14.5 mph 119   0:01:56 0:28:43 9:15  105   1:46:29.0 1:46:29.0 6:39  62  1        F 60-64  
109   345 Elizabeth Farrell       F      Morrisville      PA    US      0:20:05 2:41 64    0:02:32 0:49:19 14.5 mph 116   0:02:34 0:32:19 10:24 127   1:46:48.5 1:46:48.5 6:41  41  9        F 40-44  
110   256 Tim Fox                 M      Lambertville     NJ    US      0:30:05 4:01 156   0:04:15 0:43:56 16.3 mph 75    0:01:12 0:27:33 8:52  84    1:47:01.1 1:47:01.1 6:41  48  10       M 45-49  
111   292 Paul Mallon             M      Hatfield         PA    US      0:25:47 3:26 134   0:03:15 0:47:39 15.1 mph 103   0:02:06 0:28:22 9:08  97    1:47:08.4 1:47:08.4 6:42  68  4        M 65-69  
112   312 Joanna Bodri            F      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:23:30 3:08 108   0:02:13 0:50:19 14.2 mph 130   0:01:23 0:29:47 9:35  111   1:47:11.6 1:47:11.6 6:42  27  7        F 25-29  
113   295 William Bloth           M      Kirkwood         PA    US      0:24:03 3:12 116   0:02:03 0:44:42 16.1 mph 86    0:01:24 0:35:04 11:17 142   1:47:15.8 1:47:15.8 6:42  71  1        M 70-74  
114   363 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     F      BETHLEHEM        PA    US      0:24:23 3:15 118   0:03:10 0:48:15 14.9 mph 110   0:01:43 0:30:19 9:45  118   1:47:49.2 1:47:49.2 6:44  50  5        F 50-54  
115   332 Jackie Owens            F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:24:24 3:15 119   0:02:57 0:50:12 14.3 mph 128   0:02:01 0:28:54 9:18  107   1:48:27.7 1:48:27.7 6:47  37  9        F 35-39  
116   324 Kate Kastner            F      Roanoke          VA    US      0:21:23 2:51 84    0:03:43 0:48:50 14.7 mph 115   0:01:42 0:32:50 10:34 129   1:48:27.8 1:48:27.8 6:47  34  6        F 30-34  
117   370 Maria Duffy             F      Warrington       PA    US      0:20:54 2:47 76    0:03:14 0:52:12 13.7 mph 139   0:01:48 0:30:26 9:48  120   1:48:35.1 1:48:35.1 6:47  54  6        F 50-54  
118   235 David Lai               M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:26:21 3:31 137   0:04:28 0:50:20 14.2 mph 131   0:02:06 0:25:50 8:19  59    1:49:03.9 1:49:03.9 6:49  39  10       M 35-39  
119   272 Richard Santos          M      North Wales      PA    US      0:27:10 3:37 147   0:03:07 0:50:09 14.3 mph 127   0:01:20 0:28:14 9:05  93    1:49:58.9 1:49:58.9 6:52  56  6        M 55-59  
120   373 Patricia Graefe         F      Warminster       PA    US      0:24:01 3:12 115   0:04:12 0:49:38 14.5 mph 122   0:01:39 0:30:50 9:55  122   1:50:19.1 1:50:19.1 6:54  55  4        F 55-59  
121   306 Taylor Smucker          F      Ronks            PA    US      0:23:42 3:10 111   0:02:58 0:53:23 13.4 mph 143   0:01:50 0:28:46 9:15  106   1:50:38.9 1:50:38.9 6:55  24  3        F 20-24  
122   490 Dana Irvis              F      West Orange      NJ    US                         0:33:30 0:49:59 14.3 mph 123   0:02:39 0:24:45 7:58  45    1:50:52.4 1:50:52.4 6:56  44  10       F 40-44  
123   282 Dave Madsen             M      Annandale        VA    US      0:23:27 3:08 107                                  0:55:16 0:33:07 10:39 132   1:51:49.5 1:51:49.5 6:59  62  4        M 60-64  
124   314 Kendra Clarke           F      New Hope         PA    US      0:26:38 3:33 139   0:02:43 0:49:37 14.5 mph 121   0:01:37 0:31:23 10:06 124   1:51:58.0 1:51:58.0 7:00  28  8        F 25-29  
125   366 Elizabeth Tracy         F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:25:30 3:24 130   0:02:23 0:45:22 15.8 mph 93    0:02:12 0:37:16 12:00 153   1:52:42.2 1:52:42.2 7:03  53  7        F 50-54  
126   226 Christopher Dzura       M      Norristown       PA    US      0:24:48 3:18 126   0:03:57 0:43:35 16.4 mph 70    0:03:27 0:37:04 11:56 152   1:52:51.2 1:52:51.2 7:03  35  11       M 35-39  
127   349 Sarah Nemitz            F      Allentown        PA    US      0:24:32 3:16 121   0:03:03 0:50:13 14.3 mph 129   0:01:49 0:33:25 10:45 135   1:53:03.3 1:53:03.3 7:04  43  11       F 40-44  
128   303 Kelly Hogan             F      SINKING SPRING   PA    US      0:19:55 2:39 61    0:04:17 0:51:18 14 mph   138   0:02:24 0:35:22 11:23 146   1:53:15.2 1:53:15.2 7:05  23  4        F 20-24  
129   244 Craig Hartman           M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:30:34 4:04 159   0:04:09 0:50:51 14.1 mph 133   0:01:33 0:26:19 8:28  65    1:53:25.4 1:53:25.4 7:05  43  7        M 40-44  
130   264 Steve Batdorf           M      Bethel           PA    US      0:26:19 3:31 136   0:03:48 0:47:45 15 mph   104   0:02:35 0:33:11 10:41 133   1:53:37.6 1:53:37.6 7:06  51  6        M 50-54  
131   485 Karen Remington         F      Verona           NJ    US      0:26:35 3:33 138   0:04:33 0:48:33 14.8 mph 114   0:02:25 0:32:55 10:36 131   1:55:01.5 1:55:01.5 7:11  45  3        F 45-49  
132   347 Jaime Penderghest       F      Abington         PA    US      0:22:35 3:01 92    0:02:16 0:54:40 13.1 mph 150   0:01:28 0:34:05 10:58 138   1:55:05.1 1:55:05.1 7:12  42  12       F 40-44  
133   364 Patty Trainer           F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:34:05 4:33 162   0:02:51 0:45:19 15.8 mph 91    0:02:58 0:30:00 9:39  113   1:55:12.7 1:55:12.7 7:12  52  8        F 50-54  
134   329 Tina Gushue             F      Perkiomenville   PA    US      0:26:48 3:34 141   0:03:21 0:47:47 15 mph   105   0:02:19 0:35:15 11:21 145   1:55:28.5 1:55:28.5 7:13  36  10       F 35-39  
135   319 Taylor Polet            F      Easton           PA    US      0:17:23 2:19 29    0:03:19 1:09:07 10.4 mph 165   0:01:52 0:24:42 7:57  42    1:56:22.3 1:56:22.3 7:16  30  7        F 30-34  
136   216 Derek Gardner           M      Ivyland          PA    US      0:27:47 3:42 150   0:05:05 0:49:32 14.5 mph 118   0:03:10 0:30:52 9:56  123   1:56:25.7 1:56:25.7 7:17  30  6        M 30-34  
137   355 Yvette Greene           F      Silver Spring    MD    US      0:28:40 3:49 152   0:03:12 0:49:29 14.5 mph 117   0:01:47 0:34:13 11:01 139   1:57:20.8 1:57:20.8 7:20  45  4        F 45-49  
138   290 Donald Singer           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:25:17 3:22 128   0:02:28 0:50:01 14.3 mph 125   0:02:18 0:37:22 12:02 154   1:57:27.0 1:57:27.0 7:20  66  5        M 65-69  
139   501 Kenneth Evans           M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:23:38 3:09 110   0:04:06 0:42:04 17.1 mph 61    0:02:30 0:45:40 14:42 163   1:57:57.5 1:57:57.5 7:22  56  7        M 55-59  
140   369 Katharina Voss          F      Hatfield         PA    US      0:25:27 3:24 129   0:04:29 0:51:12 14 mph   137   0:01:36 0:35:31 11:26 147   1:58:15.3 1:58:15.3 7:23  54  9        F 50-54  
141   365 Bernadette Champine     F      Potomac          MD    US      0:22:49 3:03 98    0:03:20 0:55:32 12.9 mph 154   0:02:27 0:34:24 11:04 140   1:58:32.5 1:58:32.5 7:25  52  10       F 50-54  
142   486 Amy Goring              F      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:22:48 3:02 97    0:03:00 0:54:08 13.2 mph 146   0:01:56 0:37:02 11:55 151   1:58:53.8 1:58:53.8 7:26  50  11       F 50-54  
143   217 Stefan Varga            M      Cedar Grove      NJ    US      0:20:11 2:41 66    0:03:36 0:57:37 12.5 mph 161   0:01:58 0:36:14 11:40 150   1:59:36.1 1:59:36.1 7:28  30  7        M 30-34  
144   380 Kathleen Iacobucci      F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:30:54 4:07 160   0:04:41 0:51:05 14.1 mph 136   0:02:57 0:30:11 9:43  117   1:59:47.1 1:59:47.1 7:29  60  2        F 60-64  
145   280 PETER HOEY              M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:20:54 2:47 75    0:05:04 0:53:18 13.4 mph 142   0:02:44 0:38:20 12:20 157   2:00:20.1 2:00:20.1 7:31  58  8        M 55-59  
146   357 Kristin DeLorenzo       F      Riegelsville     PA    US      0:26:57 3:36 142   0:02:46 0:53:53 13.3 mph 144   0:01:31 0:35:14 11:20 144   2:00:20.7 2:00:20.7 7:31  46  5        F 45-49  
147   493 Carrie Stewart          F      South Orange     NJ    US      0:24:29 3:16 120   0:03:09 0:52:57 13.5 mph 140   0:02:01 0:38:38 12:26 159   2:01:13.1 2:01:13.1 7:35  56  5        F 55-59  
148   287 Jack Taylor             M      Malvern          PA    US      0:27:08 3:37 146   0:03:50 0:53:12 13.5 mph 141   0:01:28 0:36:00 11:35 149   2:01:37.7 2:01:37.7 7:36  65  6        M 65-69  
149   317 Claire Campbell         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:55 3:51 153   0:03:58 0:55:27 12.9 mph 153   0:01:55 0:31:24 10:06 125   2:01:39.2 2:01:39.2 7:36  30  8        F 30-34  
150   269 Thomas Nowicke          M      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:27:13 3:38 148   0:05:43 0:50:07 14.3 mph 126   0:03:28 0:35:09 11:19 143   2:01:39.7 2:01:39.7 7:36  54  7        M 50-54  
151   360 Kate Brandes            F      Riegelsville     PA    US      0:27:06 3:37 145   0:03:04 0:55:45 12.9 mph 155   0:01:37 0:34:51 11:13 141   2:02:21.9 2:02:21.9 7:39  48  6        F 45-49  
152   305 Katie Weakland          F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:22:39 3:01 94    0:04:21 0:56:40 12.7 mph 159   0:03:04 0:35:49 11:32 148   2:02:31.7 2:02:31.7 7:39  24  5        F 20-24  
153   327 APRIL LOCKLEY           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:26 4:03 158   0:03:05 0:54:25 13.2 mph 149   0:02:58 0:31:54 10:16 126   2:02:47.7 2:02:47.7 7:40  35  11       F 35-39  
154   322 Emily Masnica           F      New York         NY    US      0:26:45 3:34 140   0:06:33 0:56:28 12.7 mph 156   0:03:17 0:30:09 9:42  115   2:03:11.2 2:03:11.2 7:42  32  9        F 30-34  
155   492 Lisa Wilkes             F      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:24:46 3:18 125   0:02:05 0:56:31 12.7 mph 158   0:02:03 0:38:32 12:24 158   2:03:56.8 2:03:56.8 7:45  52  12       F 50-54  
156   297 Robert Levy             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:17 3:54 155   0:05:48 0:51:04 14.1 mph 135   0:02:29 0:37:27 12:03 155   2:06:04.6 2:06:04.6 7:53  77  1        M 75-79  
157   275 Howard Rahmlow          M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:24:35 3:17 122   0:06:33 1:01:35 11.7 mph 163   0:02:38 0:33:37 10:49 136   2:08:58.8 2:08:58.8 8:04  56  9        M 55-59  
158   484 Peg Mcbrien             F      South Orange     NJ    US                                                                2:09:19 41:37 167   2:09:18.6 2:09:18.6 8:05  55  6        F 55-59  
159   289 Paul Cook               M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:29:12 3:54 154   0:03:52 0:50:54 14.1 mph 134   0:02:51 0:42:54 13:49 162   2:09:43.6 2:09:43.6 8:06  66  7        M 65-69  
160   257 Andy Hill               M      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:38:15 5:06 166   0:04:06 0:50:47 14.1 mph 132   0:03:30 0:33:59 10:56 137   2:10:36.7 2:10:36.7 8:10  48  11       M 45-49  
161   352 Rebecca Wilcox          F      Harveys Lake     PA    US      0:25:38 3:25 131   0:01:53 0:54:25 13.2 mph 147   0:04:14 0:49:04 15:48 164   2:15:13.5 2:15:13.5 8:27  43  13       F 40-44  
162   286 Trevor Lyle             M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:23:11 3:05 105   0:05:34 1:07:51 10.6 mph 164   0:03:17 0:37:58 12:13 156   2:17:50.4 2:17:50.4 8:37  64  5        M 60-64  
163   293 Chet Muklewicz          M      Scranton         PA    US      0:35:48 4:46 165   0:06:03 0:55:09 13 mph   151   0:02:39 0:39:09 12:36 160   2:18:48.5 2:18:48.5 8:41  69  8        M 65-69  
164   382 Suzanne Spencer         F      Kintnersville    PA    US      0:35:13 4:42 163   0:03:23 0:57:17 12.5 mph 160   0:01:17 0:42:50 13:47 161   2:20:00.2 2:20:00.2 8:45  62  3        F 60-64  
165   296 Raymond Dodd            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:59 4:08 161   0:05:07 0:55:20 12.9 mph 152   0:02:52 0:52:12 16:48 166   2:26:29.6 2:26:29.6 9:09  74  2        M 70-74  
166   221 Michael Maziarz         M      New York         NY    US      0:27:05 3:37 143   0:03:47 1:29:05 8.1 mph  167   0:00:56 0:27:26 8:50  82    2:28:19.0 2:28:19.0 9:16  33  8        M 30-34  
167   487 Rhonda Panken           F      South Orange     NJ    US      0:35:41 4:45 164   0:03:04 1:14:10 9.7 mph  166   0:01:12 0:51:06 16:27 165   2:45:13.1 2:45:13.1 10:20 51  13       F 50-54  
      270 Timothy Fradeneck       M      Center Valley    PA    US      0:19:06 2:33 47    0:03:59 0:47:59 14.9 mph 108                                                         55                    
      378 Lisa Evans              F      Norristown       PA    US      0:22:55 3:03 103   0:05:31 0:58:51 12.2 mph 162                                                         59                    


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Miguel Mattox   203 24  1       M      Brooklyn NY US     1:02:19.8 
2     Jack Dienes     209 27  2       M      Earlysville VA US  1:09:37.9 
3     Kevin Trinchere 218 30  3       M      Philadelphia PA US 1:10:45.4 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Meghan Phinney   326 35  5       F      Yardley PA US    1:14:36.7 
2     Kelly Lefler     331 36  9       F      Washington DC US 1:17:04.0 
3     Kristen Karwacki 339 40  13      F      Macungie PA US   1:19:39.4 


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Sweeney     242 42  6       M      Harrisburg PA US   1:15:10.3 
2     Timothy Martinez 246 45  8       M      Brooklyn NY US     1:16:26.6 
3     Kurt D'Andrea    253 47  10      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:17:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     EILEEN MAGUIRE   381 60  26      F      EMMAUS PA US        1:22:45.7 
2     Jocelyn Shilling 376 58  28      F      Saylorsburg PA US   1:23:04.0 
3     Anne Murphy      497 56  37      F      Bernardsville NJ US 1:25:29.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle D'Arcy   201 18  4       M      West Chester PA US 1:13:27.8 
2     Connor D'Arcy 200 17  69      M      Doylestown PA US   1:34:42.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alex Schweizer  205 24  11      M      Newark DE US       1:19:31.1 
2     Evan Selzer     204 24  64      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:33:48.4 
3     Wesley Rinehart 202 22  99      M      Mount Hope WV US   1:44:18.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Daniel Smith            208 26  46      M      Coatesville PA US 1:28:05.7 
2     Zachary Rinehart        206 25  59      M      Mount Hope WV US  1:32:15.8 
3     Jorge Fis De Los Santos 211 28  70      M      Easton PA US      1:34:53.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bryan MacDonald 215 30  12      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:19:37.2 
2     Kevin Johnson   220 33  25      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:22:21.3 
3     Matt Arnold     219 30  35      M      easton PA US       1:24:49.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brandon Hensinger 228 37  7       M      Allentown PA US   1:15:15.0 
2     John Foff         234 39  30      M      Doylestown PA US  1:23:19.3 
3     Guido Jaramillo   231 38  34      M      Coopersburg PA US 1:24:48.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Nye     239 41  15      M      Nazareth PA US     1:19:41.8 
2     Ryan Hummel  241 42  50      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:28:54.9 
3     Chad Slotter 240 42  54      M      Bethlehem PA US    1:30:50.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jim Neusch  252 47  21      M      Schwenksville PA US 1:21:40.2 
2     Roy Furbank 251 47  23      M      Lansdale PA US      1:21:58.0 
3     Brian Winot 258 49  36      M      Stroudsburg PA US   1:25:09.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Norbert Maleschitz 261 50  17      M      Fleetwood PA US     1:20:44.6 
2     David Lane         266 52  20      M      Lexington MA US     1:21:32.7 
3     Miftar Spahija     262 50  31      M      Center Valley PA US 1:24:22.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Neil Semmel    274 56  16      M      Bear DE US         1:20:15.5 
2     Chris Stratton 271 56  24      M      Collegeville PA US 1:22:15.1 
3     Jeff Townsend  276 57  47      M      Wayne PA US        1:28:26.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hansell Stedman 283 62  32      M      Norristown PA US   1:24:27.9 
2     Nick Vetere     284 62  43      M      Pennsburg PA US    1:27:38.3 
3     Bob Bobst       285 64  88      M      Wernersville PA US 1:40:33.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Stuart Louden 288 65  19      M      Erwinna PA US          1:21:07.4 
2     Mark Jefcoat  291 67  61      M      East Stroudsburg PA US 1:32:54.1 
3     Terry Fenoff  294 69  67      M      Hellertown PA US       1:34:32.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     William Bloth 295 71  113     M      Kirkwood PA US     1:47:15.8 
2     Raymond Dodd  296 74  165     M      Philadelphia PA US 2:26:29.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Levy 297 77  156     M      Philadelphia PA US 2:06:04.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Madeline Consuelos 299 19  22      F      Schnecksville PA US 1:21:56.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taylor Kryzan  300 20  44      F      Lake Ariel PA US 1:27:39.6 
2     Samantha Mull  302 22  97      F      Macungie PA US   1:43:13.5 
3     Taylor Smucker 306 24  121     F      Ronks PA US      1:50:38.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Manton 315 29  18      F      Souderton PA US 1:20:59.8 
2     Mary Taylor    309 25  63      F      New Hope PA US  1:33:37.6 
3     Gina Hesney    316 29  72      F      Horsham PA US   1:35:16.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heather Dow      321 31  27      F      Williamstown MA US 1:22:55.5 
2     Katie Silfies    325 34  40      F      Easton PA US       1:26:34.4 
3     kelly wesolowski 318 30  71      F      Harleysville PA US 1:35:11.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephanie Vasta   335 38  14      F      Coopersburg PA US 1:19:41.3 
2     Victoria Anderson 336 39  29      F      Washington DC US  1:23:13.7 
3     Jennifer Sykes    334 38  33      F      Alexandria VA US  1:24:45.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joanne Hopkins   350 43  41      F      Perkasie PA US 1:26:59.3 
2     Jillian Harrison 341 40  49      F      Bellmawr NJ US 1:28:45.2 
3     Jennifer Roberts 354 43  58      F      Kingston PA US 1:32:08.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Leah Charlson   358 47  75      F      Merion Station PA US 1:36:32.4 
2     Teresa Byrne    359 47  107     F      Schwenksville PA US  1:46:06.0 
3     Karen Remington 485 45  131     F      Verona NJ US         1:55:01.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kimberly Kryzan 362 50  39      F      Lake Ariel PA US  1:26:29.2 
2     Elizabeth Wood  368 54  42      F      Ambler PA US      1:27:06.2 
3     Emily Reich     367 53  90      F      Elkins Park PA US 1:42:23.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michele Jones 377 58  68      F      Allentown PA US 1:34:33.5 
2     Laurie Brey   372 55  79      F      Allentown PA US 1:37:56.4 
3     Anne Ferrera  375 57  81      F      Macungie PA US  1:38:14.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Margaret Madsen    383 62  108     F      Annandale VA US     1:46:29.0 
2     Kathleen Iacobucci 380 60  144     F      Phoenixville PA US  1:59:47.1 
3     Suzanne Spencer    382 62  164     F      Kintnersville PA US 2:20:00.2 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.