Results For
AHRC SUFFOLK’S ANNUAL SUPERHERO RUN FOR A REASON 5K at SMITH POINT COUNTY PARK

Shirley, NY 11967
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Virtual Runner
Virtual Runner
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Virtual Runner
Virtual Runner
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Female Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Male Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 70 - 79 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Runner Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Male 0 - 14 Results
5K Run / Walk
Overall Female Results
5K Run / Walk
Overal Male Results
5K Run / Walk
Female 80 - 100 Results
5K Run / Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     3091 Mateo Toro              M                                           0:19:57.20 0:19:57.20 6:26  33  65.6       
2     2957 Ryan Dunn               M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:20:00.04 0:20:00.04 6:27  33  65.4       
3     2733 Steven Nickerson        M                                           0:22:02.60 0:22:02.60 7:07  49  66.1       
4     2557 Paul Bonanni            M                                           0:22:37.71 0:22:37.71 7:18  58  69.2       
5     2843 Kieran Pierce           M                                           0:22:54.44 0:22:54.44 7:23  32  56.9       
6     2751 Eric Bruno              M                                           0:23:01.88 0:23:01.88 7:26  49  63.3       
7     3074 Joseph Toto             M      Centereach             NY    US      0:23:22.38 0:23:22.38 7:32  47  61.5       
8     2964 Eric Fishon             M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:23:25.28 0:23:25.28 7:33  44  60.0       
9     3022 Nicholas Morbillo       M      Manorville             NY    US      0:24:17.24 0:24:17.24 7:50  15  55.3       
10    2982 Braiden Grabowski       M      Manorville             NY    US      0:24:21.81 0:24:21.81 7:52  15  55.1       
11    2580 Tom Mousette            M                                           0:24:53.37 0:24:53.37 8:02  46  57.3       
12    2926 Raymond Betto           M      Centereach             NY    US      0:25:05.52 0:25:05.52 8:06  36  52.9       
13    2993 Nicholas Hesselbirg     M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:25:19.17 0:25:19.17 8:10  20  51.1       
14    3039 Luke Pfeiffer           M      Manorville             NY    US      0:25:28.17 0:25:28.17 8:13  14  53.7       
15    2602 Joseph Maiorana         M                                           0:25:36.11 0:25:36.11 8:16  49  56.9       
16    3019 Marco Mendoza           M      Brentwood              NY    US      0:25:50.52 0:25:50.52 8:20  42  53.6       
17    2600 Rem Godfrey             M                                           0:26:21.16 0:26:21.16 8:30  44  53.3       
18    3023 Ryan Morbillo           M      MANORVILLE             NY    US      0:26:39.30 0:26:39.30 8:36  15  50.4       
19    2939 Sandra Cervantes        F      Centereach             NY    US      0:27:34.33 0:27:34.33 8:54  35  53.7       
20    2923 Chris Bellafiore        M      Shoreham               NY    US      0:27:41.61 0:27:41.61 8:56  39  49.0       
21    2985 Stephanie Griffin       F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:28:31.54 0:28:31.54 9:12  27  51.6       
22    3021 lisa mongiovi           F      Commack                NY    US      0:28:45.92 0:28:45.92 9:17  42  53.2       
23    2609 Mark Testa              M                                           0:28:57.07 0:28:57.07 9:20  25  44.7       
24    3001 Gary Karlson            M      Wading River           NY    US      0:29:30.06 0:29:30.06 9:31  42  46.9       
25    3024 Tony Morena             M                             NY    US      0:29:45.71 0:29:45.71 9:36  60  53.5       
26    3070 Peter Theodoropoulos    M      Manorville             NY    US      0:29:59.37 0:29:59.37 9:40  14  45.6       
27    3050 Benjamin Rodriguez      M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:30:14.91 0:30:14.91 9:45  26  42.7       
28    2972 Adam Gennari            M      Babylon                NY    US      0:30:24.07 0:30:24.07 9:48  36  43.7       
29    2929 Kristina Bouretis       F      Seaford                NY    US      0:30:46.60 0:30:46.60 9:56  19  47.8       
30    3052 Patricia Ruckel         F      Bohemia                NY    US      0:30:56.88 0:30:56.88 9:59  57  57.7       
31    3030 Hilary Neher            F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:31:15.17 0:31:15.17 10:05 32  47.1       
32    2936 Joseph Catalano         M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:31:15.45 0:31:15.45 10:05 37  42.8       
33    2965 Robert Gadue            M      Huntington             NY    US      0:31:36.84 0:31:36.84 10:12 64  52.1       
34    2921 L. Beemiller            F      Shirley                NY    US      0:31:43.94 0:31:43.94 10:14 6   63.0       
35    3092 Gretchen Infanton       F                                           0:31:54.24 0:31:54.24 10:17 34  46.3       
36    2928 Jamie Bouretis          F      Seaford                NY    US      0:32:30.27 0:32:30.27 10:29 23  45.3       
37    2990 Steve Harper            M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:32:43.05 0:32:43.05 10:33 56  47.1       
38    2958 Douglas Durfee          M      Shoreham               NY    US      0:32:56.56 0:32:56.56 10:38 40  41.5       
39    2954 Lisa Demery             F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:33:21.25 0:33:21.25 10:46 42  45.9       
40    3060 C. Seymour              M      Wading River           NY    US      0:33:47.04 0:33:47.04 10:54 10  45.9       
41    2914 M. Albertina            F      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:34:11.95 0:34:11.95 11:02 8   54.0       
42    2913 Cory Albertina          M      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:34:13.08 0:34:13.08 11:02 39  39.6       
43    2662 Alexa Manghan           F                                           0:35:00.24 0:35:00.24 11:17 43  44.1       
44    2738 Wanda Iengo             F                                           0:35:10.27 0:35:10.27 11:21 62  54.0       
45    2642 Cathy Donahue           F                                           0:35:12.09 0:35:12.09 11:21 59  52.0       
46    2797 Valerie Margolin        F                                           0:35:14.13 0:35:14.13 11:22 58  51.3       
47    2771 Gabriel Telenta         M                                           0:35:16.72 0:35:16.72 11:23 43  39.5       
48    2912 C. Albertina            F      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:35:33.38 0:35:33.38 11:28 11  47.3       
49    2984 Jake Griffin            M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:36:00.18 0:36:00.18 11:37 25  35.9       
50    3008 Sheri Leiva             F      Manorville             NY    US      0:36:09.86 0:36:09.86 11:40 42  42.3       
51    3051 Roberto Rodriguez       M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:36:48.59 0:36:48.59 11:52 27  35.1       
52    3028 Laura Musselwhite       F      Centereach             NY    US      0:36:51.77 0:36:51.77 11:53 31  39.9       
53    2671 Thomas Echel            M                                           0:36:59.88 0:36:59.88 11:56 26  35.0       
54    2808 Lance Margolin          M                                           0:37:10.01 0:37:10.01 11:59 60  42.8       
55    2919 Lisa Anselmo            F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      0:37:17.84 0:37:17.84 12:02 43  41.4       
56    3032 David Osborn            M      Coram                  NY    US      0:37:24.34 0:37:24.34 12:04 63  43.6       
57    2989 Lauren Harper           F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:37:26.37 0:37:26.37 12:05 43  41.2       
58    3081 Hazel Wodehouse         F      Sayville               NY    US      0:37:27.80 0:37:27.80 12:05 35  39.5       
59    3094 Denise Paiz             F                                           0:37:34.20 0:37:34.20 12:07 25  39.2       
60    3072 Stephanie Torres        F      Mastic Beach           NY    US      0:37:34.52 0:37:34.52 12:07 22  39.1       
61    3009 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      0:38:15.51 0:38:15.51 12:20 41  35.9       
62    2753 Brandon Bruno           M      Shirley                NY    US      0:38:24.10 0:38:24.10 12:23 26  33.7       
63    2920 Cindy Beemiller         F      Shirley                NY    US      0:38:30.82 0:38:30.82 12:25 45  40.7       
64    2960 Debra Engelhardt        F      Wading River           NY    US      0:38:32.87 0:38:32.87 12:26 50  42.8       
65    2925 Sharon Bendzlowicz-Vogt F      Wading River           NY    US      0:38:33.32 0:38:33.32 12:26 51  43.3       
66    3020 Erin Mich-Gennari       F      Babylon                NY    US      0:39:32.40 0:39:32.40 12:45 35  37.5       
67    3089 Steve Fuchs             M                                           0:39:44.30 0:39:44.30 12:49 82  54.7       
68    3037 Alice Pandaliano        F      Middle Island          NY    US      0:39:52.29 0:39:52.29 12:52 65  49.5       
69    3079 Alexandra Weldon        F      Wading River           NY    US      0:39:55.21 0:39:55.21 12:53 15  38.7       
70    3090 Doris Jelinek           F                                           0:39:59.72 0:39:59.72 12:54 51  41.7       
71    2988 Heather Harmer          F      Mount Sinai            NY    US      0:40:12.95 0:40:12.95 12:58 31  36.6       
72    2962 Kerrin Ernst            F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:40:27.34 0:40:27.34 13:03 60  45.8       
73    2933 Eileen Cantone          F      Mastic                 NY    US      0:40:49.07 0:40:49.07 13:10 63  47.2       
74    3080 Deanna Whelan           F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:40:52.47 0:40:52.47 13:11 34  36.2       
75    3066 Justin Sturiale         M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:40:52.79 0:40:52.79 13:11 29  31.7       
76    2994 William Hesselbirg      M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:41:23.04 0:41:23.04 13:21 50  35.5       
77    2660 J. Harper               F                                           0:41:36.96 0:41:36.96 13:25 11  40.4       
78    2815 J. Distefano            M                                           0:41:40.53 0:41:40.53 13:27 9   38.9       
79    2945 Rachel Cocco            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:41:46.55 0:41:46.55 13:29 41  36.4       
80    2946 C. Cocco                M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:42:18.02 0:42:18.02 13:39 10  36.6       
81    3065 E. Stuckart             F      Mastic                 NY    US      0:42:49.88 0:42:49.88 13:49 8   43.1       
82    2999 Diane Hutchison         F      Mastic                 NY    US      0:42:51.54 0:42:51.54 13:50 43  36.0       
83    2526 Jennifer Auerbeck       F                                           0:43:15.26 0:43:15.26 13:57 48  37.3       
84    2817 Daria Distefano         F                                           0:43:17.87 0:43:17.87 13:58 45  36.2       
85    2829 Serina Deacco           F                                           0:43:37.82 0:43:37.82 14:04 45  35.9       
86    2938 Lisa Centola            F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:43:39.47 0:43:39.47 14:05 53  39.1       
87    3002 O. Karlson              M      Wading River           NY    US      0:43:44.25 0:43:44.25 14:07 12  32.9       
88    3095 Jeffrey Grabowski       M                                           0:44:18.22 0:44:18.22 14:17 52  33.7       
89    2967 Joseph Gagliano         M      Islandia               NY    US      0:44:21.28 0:44:21.28 14:18 65  37.4       
90    2968 Lorene Gagliano         F      Islandia               NY    US      0:44:23.91 0:44:23.91 14:19 65  44.5       
91    2663 Christina Barber        F                                           0:44:25.12 0:44:25.12 14:20 35  33.4       
92    3062 Manda Slawinski         F      Shirley                NY    US      0:44:50.29 0:44:50.29 14:28 36  33.1       
93    2819 Sheila Isaacs           F                                           0:44:59.77 0:44:59.77 14:31 81  55.9       
94    3063 Brittany Snizek         F      Manorville             NY    US      0:45:01.64 0:45:01.64 14:31 23  32.7       
95    3036 O. Palumbo              F      Mastic Beach           NY    US      0:45:01.69 0:45:01.69 14:32 10  38.4       
96    3087 Tiffany Zagorski        F      Commack                NY    US      0:45:03.21 0:45:03.21 14:32 27  32.7       
97    3014 ami malsky              F      Manorville             NY    US      0:46:29.27 0:46:29.27 15:00 15  33.2       
98    3010 courtney lever          F      Manorville             NY    US      0:46:29.72 0:46:29.72 15:00 15  33.2       
99    2971 Candy Gates             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:47:29.76 0:47:29.76 15:19 35  31.2       
100   3068 Patrick Tennant         M      Manorville             NY    US      0:48:21.76 0:48:21.76 15:36 13  29.0       
101   2924 Karina Bendzlowicz      F      Wading River           NY    US      0:48:37.34 0:48:37.34 15:41 16  31.2       
102   2634 Carlos Rodriguez        M                                           0:48:38.58 0:48:38.58 15:41 19  26.6       
103   2949 Chelsea Connolly        F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:49:12.31 0:49:12.31 15:52 29  29.9       
104   3077 Crystal Vanderwolf      F      Center Moriches        NY    US      0:50:42.85 0:50:42.85 16:22 38  29.5       
105   2915 Alyssa Andersen         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:50:43.62 0:50:43.62 16:22 30  29.0       
106   2661 Jason Harper            M                                           0:51:02.61 0:51:02.61 16:28 13  27.4       
107   3027 Ariana Mottaghian       F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:51:27.67 0:51:27.67 16:36 21  28.6       
108   2948 Sharon Collyer          F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:51:28.01 0:51:28.01 16:36 40  29.4       
109   3040 Lolita Portal-Pfeffer   F      Manorville             NY    US      0:51:32.56 0:51:32.56 16:38 45  30.4       
110   3038 Sofia Pfeffer           F      Manorville             NY    US      0:51:34.37 0:51:34.37 16:38 15  30.0       
111   3049 Donna Reisinger         F      Kings Park             NY    US      0:53:04.43 0:53:04.43 17:07 66  37.7       
112   2532 Kimberly Racioppi       F                                           0:53:20.62 0:53:20.62 17:12 51  31.3       
113   2865 Michael Racioppi        M                                           0:53:20.68 0:53:20.68 17:12 14  25.6       
114   3088 B. Damato               F                                           0:53:26.27 0:53:26.27 17:14 7   35.9       
115   3057 Kevin Schimek           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:53:28.21 0:53:28.21 17:15 25  24.2       
116   2979 Christina Goerler       F      Jericho                NY    US      0:53:32.46 0:53:32.46 17:16 44  29.0       
117   2579 Tristan Gatchalian      M                                           0:53:32.99 0:53:32.99 17:16 14  25.5       
118   3083 Kenneth Wolcott         M      Centerport             NY    US      0:53:35.18 0:53:35.18 17:17 40  25.5       
119   3085 Meredith Wolcott        F      Centerport             NY    US      0:53:35.57 0:53:35.57 17:17 17  27.9       
120   2975 Janis Gilmore           F      Wading River           NY    US      0:53:50.08 0:53:50.08 17:22 70  39.3       
121   2953 AnnaMaria DelliGatti    F      Williston Park         NY    US      0:53:56.94 0:53:56.94 17:24 31  27.3       
122   3046 Joseph Redlich          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:53:57.83 0:53:57.83 17:24 31  24.1       
123   3006 Amanda Lasavage         F      Jersey City            NJ    US      0:54:04.35 0:54:04.35 17:27 30  27.2       
124   2970 Trisha Galietta         F      Center Moriches        OH    US      0:54:04.49 0:54:04.49 17:27 42  28.3       
125   3044 Deanna Quackenbush      F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:54:08.95 0:54:08.95 17:28 25  27.2       
126   2737 C. Silk                 M                                           0:54:10.47 0:54:10.47 17:29 7   33.6       
127   2916 Valerie Anderson        F      Brookhaven             NY    US      0:54:53.85 0:54:53.85 17:43 51  30.4       
128   2721 Leah Miller             F                                           0:55:04.65 0:55:04.65 17:46 14  28.5       
129   3015 Anthony Mannese         M      Manorville             NY    US      0:55:05.38 0:55:05.38 17:46 14  24.8       
130   3016 Dale Matthews           F      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:55:05.92 0:55:05.92 17:46 66  36.3       
131   2931 Margot Brous            F      Brookhaven             NY    US      0:55:08.50 0:55:08.50 17:47 61  34.0       
132   3007 Thomas Lavallee         M      Manorville             NY    US      0:55:15.10 0:55:15.10 17:49 13  25.4       
133   2802 Maura Okula             F                                           0:55:16.46 0:55:16.46 17:50 13  29.0       
134   2952 donna dasilva           F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:55:27.33 0:55:27.33 17:53 50  29.7       
135   2930 Theresa Braschi         F      Yaphank                NY    US      0:55:37.30 0:55:37.30 17:57 53  30.7       
136   2927 Yvonne Biagioni         F      Mastic Beach           NY    US      0:55:37.49 0:55:37.49 17:57 47  28.7       
137   2853 Sarinka Vlahek          F                                           0:55:52.01 0:55:52.01 18:01 53  30.5       
138   2849 Merryl Mandler          F                                           0:55:52.12 0:55:52.12 18:01                
139   3054 Enarzis Sagastizado     F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:56:13.16 0:56:13.16 18:08 39  26.7       
140   2959 Tricia Eichorn          F      Ridge                  NY    US      0:56:14.46 0:56:14.46 18:09 60  32.9       
141   3061 Katie Silk              F      Farmingville           NY    US      0:56:14.66 0:56:14.66 18:09 38  26.6       
142   3043 Susan Putnam            F      Oakdale                NY    US      0:56:48.77 0:56:48.77 18:20 67  35.7       
143   3078 Nancy Weill             F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:56:48.77 0:56:48.77 18:20 63  33.9       
144   2998 Grace Huscher           F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:56:49.02 0:56:49.02 18:20 64  34.3       
145   3004 denise lahey            F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:56:53.56 0:56:53.56 18:21 51  29.3       
146   3058 I. Serrado              F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:57:09.04 0:57:09.04 18:26 9   31.2       
147   2951 Carol D'Amato           F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:57:12.62 0:57:12.62 18:27 41  26.6       
148   3059 Rui Serrado             M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:57:19.54 0:57:19.54 18:30 42  24.2       
149   2917 K. Andrisani            F      Medford                NY    US      0:57:23.00 0:57:23.00 18:31 11  29.3       
150   2918 Tiffany Andrisani       F      Medford                NY    US      0:57:23.59 0:57:23.59 18:31 40  26.3       
151   3093 Edward Leselrod         M                                           0:57:24.74 0:57:24.74 18:31 14  23.8       
152   2937 Lawrence Centola        M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:57:25.78 0:57:25.78 18:32 57  27.0       
153   2940 Maria Chavez            F      Brentwood              NY    US      0:57:27.19 0:57:27.19 18:32 27  25.6       
154   2922 Joseph Belfiore         M      Manorville             NY    US      0:57:28.82 0:57:28.82 18:33 14  23.8       
155   2978 yeslie giron            F                                   US      0:57:28.82 0:57:28.82 18:33 24  25.6       
156   3000 Benjamin Isaacson       M      Manorville             NY    US      0:57:28.96 0:57:28.96 18:33 13  24.4       
157   2943 Christina Citera        F      Commack                NY    US      0:57:31.75 0:57:31.75 18:33 49  28.4       
158   2966 Chris Gagliano          M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:59:02.40 0:59:02.40 19:03 32  22.1       
159   2969 Maria Gagliano          F      Bohemia                NY    US      0:59:02.51 0:59:02.51 19:03 32  24.9       
160   3011 Danielle Lombardi       F      Manorville             NY    US      0:59:07.07 0:59:07.07 19:04 35  25.1       
161   3012 Philip Lombardi         M      Manorville             NY    US      0:59:07.50 0:59:07.50 19:04 39  22.9       
162   3013 Susan Luyster           F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:59:52.53 0:59:52.53 19:19 53  28.5       
163   3076 Denise Valenti          F      Babylon                NY    US      0:59:53.64 0:59:53.64 19:19 61  31.3       
164   3003 KerriAnn Kavanagh       F      Bohemia                NY    US      1:00:32.64 1:00:32.64 19:32 25  24.3       
165   3069 Marissa Terrusa         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:33.29 1:00:33.29 19:32 25  24.3       
166   2947 Andrew Collado          M      Copiague               NY    US      1:00:34.57 1:00:34.57 19:32 27  21.3       
167   2983 Kevin Graffeo           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:34.57 1:00:34.57 19:32 29  21.4       
168   3025 Debbie Morrison         F      BAY SHORE              NY    US      1:00:39.34 1:00:39.34 19:34 54  28.4       
169   3017 James McLean            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:40.70 1:00:40.70 19:34 52  24.6       
170   3018 Mary McLean             F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:53.77 1:00:53.77 19:39 59  30.1       
171   2934 Wendy Carrero           F      Lake Grove             NY    US      1:00:54.13 1:00:54.13 19:39 49  26.8       
172   2987 Lauren Guerra           F      Nesconset              NY    US      1:00:54.50 1:00:54.50 19:39 34  24.3       
173   2981 Bijal Gosalia           F      East Northport         NY    US      1:00:55.35 1:00:55.35 19:39 34  24.3       
174   2973 Michael Ghaney          M      Nesconset              NY    US      1:00:56.13 1:00:56.13 19:39 34  21.6       
175   2980 Jared Goldberg          M      East Northport         NY    US      1:00:56.54 1:00:56.54 19:40 31  21.3       
176   2992 Michael Herskovitz      M      Huntington             NY    US      1:01:56.38 1:01:56.38 19:59 68  27.5       
177   3055 Devinson Sanchez        M      Huntington             NY    US      1:01:56.83 1:01:56.83 19:59 54  24.5       
178   3064 Sari Sternschein        F      Huntington             NY    US      1:01:56.92 1:01:56.92 19:59 42  24.7       
179   3042 R. Prevete              F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:01:57.41 1:01:57.41 19:59 11  27.1       
180   3041 Joseph Prevete          M      Deer Park              NY    US      1:01:57.52 1:01:57.52 19:59 51  23.9       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.