Results For
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon & 5k

Denton, TX 76209
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
CLYDESDALES
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Sprint Relays - Coed
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Female
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Male
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
CLYDESDALES
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Sprint Tri Relays
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Female
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Male
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENA
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
SPRINT RELAYS - MALE
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
SPRINT RELAY - FEMALE
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
Clydesdale
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
Athena
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country SWIM    SWIM SWIM  T1      BIKE    BIKE     BIKE  T2      RUN     RUN   RUN   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     106 Reddington Walters       M      Dallas               TX    US      0:02:36 1:18 3     0:01:29 0:43:13 22.6 mph 3     0:00:49 0:18:01 5:48  1     1:06:32.4 1:06:06.8      22             1        M Overall 
2     116 Tyrone(Ted) Dunson       M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 26    0:01:17 0:40:55 23.8 mph 1     0:00:52 0:20:02 6:27  2     1:08:29.3 1:06:20.2      51             1        M Masters 
3     122 Bradley Sucher           M      Benton               AR    US                         0:04:33 0:43:46 22.4 mph 5     0:01:10 0:21:34 6:57  5     1:13:17.9 1:11:03.2      47             1        M 45-49   
4     191 Carsten Cruse            M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 59    0:01:38 0:41:38 23.5 mph 2     0:01:08 0:23:25 7:32  22    1:19:17.6 1:11:27.7      46             2        M 45-49   
5     117 Nick Anderson            M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:02:55 1:27 7     0:01:36 0:44:11 22.1 mph 7     0:01:07 0:21:44 7:00  6     1:12:43.9 1:11:32.5      41             1        M 40-44   
6     121 Devin Logsdon            M      Justin               TX    US      0:02:59 1:30 11    0:01:20 0:45:06 21.7 mph 10    0:01:08 0:22:28 7:14  12    1:15:04.6 1:13:01.0      31             1        M 30-34   
7     147 Joshua Emerson           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 57    0:01:49 0:43:32 22.5 mph 4     0:01:16 0:23:01 7:25  17    1:17:44.4 1:13:16.1      41             2        M 40-44   
8     284 Jane Ziegler             F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:03:28 1:44 44    0:02:00 0:44:35 22 mph   8     0:01:20 0:22:01 7:05  8     1:27:09.7 1:13:24.6      40             1        F Overall 
9     112 Louis Dibella            M      Prosper              TX    US      0:02:42 1:21 4     0:01:18 0:44:09 22.1 mph 6     0:01:03 0:25:03 8:04  37    1:15:13.6 1:14:14.6      48             3        M 45-49   
10    114 James Dillion            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:02:50 1:25 6     0:01:11 0:47:06 20.8 mph 19    0:00:53 0:22:55 7:23  15    1:16:00.6 1:14:55.7      52             1        M 50-54   
11    128 Victor Torres            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:09 1:34 20    0:01:31 0:46:28 21.1 mph 17    0:01:46 0:23:06 7:26  19    1:17:22.2 1:15:59.6      61             1        M G'Maste 
12    108 Jaron Zell               M      Murphy               TX    US      0:03:08 1:34 18    0:01:37 0:48:15 20.2 mph 24    0:00:53 0:22:37 7:17  13    1:17:05.0 1:16:30.3      18             1        M 15-19   
13    127 Juancarlos Flores        M      Forney               TX    US      0:03:25 1:43 40    0:01:31 0:47:34 20.6 mph 20    0:00:58 0:23:02 7:25  18    1:18:58.1 1:16:31.1      46             4        M 45-49   
14    157 Jacob Shaffer            M      Argyle               TX    US      0:03:10 1:35 22    0:01:41 0:50:42 19.3 mph 47    0:00:45 0:20:16 6:31  3     1:22:11.2 1:16:34.3      38             1        M 35-39   
15    126 Marianna Clement         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:08 1:34 19    0:01:18 0:48:39 20.1 mph 27    0:01:02 0:22:27 7:13  11    1:18:10.9 1:16:34.7      39             1        F 35-39   
16    190 Jeff DORRILL             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:55 1:57 83    0:01:32 0:48:45 20.1 mph 28    0:01:43 0:21:05 6:47  4     1:26:37.2 1:16:59.8      58             1        M 55-59   
17    161 Radek Podracky           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:03:21 1:41 35    0:01:32 0:45:37 21.4 mph 12    0:01:18 0:25:36 8:14  42    1:23:49.6 1:17:24.7      48             5        M 45-49   
18    185 Brad Bowerman            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 88    0:01:51 0:46:15 21.2 mph 15    0:01:12 0:24:16 7:49  29    1:29:12.4 1:17:32.5      45             6        M 45-49   
19    218 Rick Patton              M      Roanoke              TX    US                         0:05:31 0:45:33 21.4 mph 11    0:01:22 0:25:15 8:08  39    1:30:18.0 1:17:41.6      50             2        M 50-54   
20    135 DAVID CARTER             M      Rockwall             TX    US      0:03:17 1:38 30    0:02:00 0:48:14 20.2 mph 23    0:01:07 0:23:11 7:28  20    1:20:56.5 1:17:49.6      36             2        M 35-39   
21    179 Matthew Fields           M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 45    0:01:46 0:49:04 19.9 mph 32    0:01:17 0:22:49 7:21  14    1:26:45.8 1:18:25.7      38             3        M 35-39   
22    105 Matt Karlsen             M      Sachse               TX    US      0:04:05 2:03 97    0:02:03 0:49:14 19.9 mph 33    0:01:16 0:21:51 7:02  7     1:18:48.0 1:18:29.0      42             3        M 40-44   
23    182 Joan Stepler             F      McKinney             TX    US      0:04:12 2:06 108   0:01:53 0:44:53 21.8 mph 9     0:01:50 0:25:46 8:18  44    1:27:15.7 1:18:33.2      55             1        F Masters 
24    226 Kelly Dillinger          M      Argyle               TX    US      0:03:23 1:42 39    0:02:20 0:46:18 21.2 mph 16    0:02:06 0:24:51 8:00  34    1:36:35.5 1:18:59.6      48             7        M 45-49   
25    144 Matt Ange                M      Arlington            TX    US      0:03:22 1:41 37    0:02:05 0:49:20 19.8 mph 34    0:01:23 0:22:58 7:24  16    1:23:12.7 1:19:08.5      31             2        M 30-34   
26    214 Caleb Leath              M      Denton               TX    US                         0:05:21 0:46:47 20.9 mph 18    0:01:23 0:25:42 8:16  43    1:31:26.1 1:19:13.6      41             4        M 40-44   
27    104 Sandra Penney            F      Argyle               TX    US      0:02:49 1:24 5     0:02:01 0:48:19 20.2 mph 25    0:01:13 0:26:11 8:26  51    1:20:47.1 1:20:33.0      56             1        F G'Maste 
28    166 Ken Ryder                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:03:58 1:59 87    0:01:59 0:50:29 19.4 mph 43    0:01:01 0:23:11 7:28  21    1:27:49.1 1:20:39.1      52             3        M 50-54   
29    102 Jenny Dupre              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 43    0:01:45 0:50:12 19.5 mph 42    0:01:19 0:24:06 7:45  26    1:22:33.1 1:20:49.3      36             2        F 35-39   
30    225 Jose Cabrera             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 27    0:01:49 0:50:43 19.3 mph 48    0:01:06 0:23:59 7:43  25    1:33:44.4 1:20:51.0      44             5        M 40-44   
31    146 William Hudson           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 17    0:01:51 0:50:09 19.5 mph 41    0:01:19 0:24:34 7:54  32    1:25:21.5 1:21:00.6      37             4        M 35-39   
32    109 Joel Zell                M      Murphy               TX    US      0:03:07 1:33 15    0:01:42 0:50:41 19.3 mph 46    0:01:17 0:24:16 7:49  28    1:21:41.0 1:21:01.3      15             2        M 15-19   
33    119 Cat Makarewich           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 25    0:01:44 0:49:54 19.6 mph 37    0:01:26 0:24:58 8:02  36    1:22:43.5 1:21:14.9      36             3        F 35-39   
34    123 Paul Beaty               M      Denton               TX    US      0:02:59 1:29 10    0:01:34 0:49:03 19.9 mph 31    0:01:05 0:27:36 8:53  68    1:24:36.2 1:22:16.9      30             3        M 30-34   
35    217 Kevin McCormick          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:01 2:01 93    0:02:20 0:48:30 20.1 mph 26    0:01:30 0:26:01 8:22  46    1:35:21.0 1:22:22.4      61             1        M 60-64   
36    268 Zibeon Serrato           M      Tyler                TX    US      0:04:27 2:14 132   0:02:39 0:48:47 20 mph   29    0:01:46 0:25:17 8:08  40    1:41:20.4 1:22:56.8      36             5        M 35-39   
37    103 Bernard Min              M      Argyle               TX    US      0:03:31 1:45 48    0:02:02 0:48:09 20.3 mph 21    0:01:39 0:28:03 9:02  74    1:23:32.8 1:23:23.6      44             6        M 40-44   
38    149 Michal Marciszko         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:03:07 1:34 16    0:02:08 0:45:52 21.3 mph 14    0:02:39 0:29:39 9:33  96    1:28:09.2 1:23:24.7      38             6        M 35-39   
39    297 Neptali Alvarez          M      Burleson             TX    US      0:04:26 2:13 126   0:03:44 0:45:38 21.4 mph 13    0:02:31 0:27:26 8:50  64    1:52:39.5 1:23:45.3      42             7        M 40-44   
40    266 Noah Belanger            M      College Station      TX    US      0:04:23 2:11 124   0:02:23 0:53:54 18.2 mph 77    0:01:38 0:22:14 7:09  9     1:42:40.9 1:24:32.2      32             4        M 30-34   
41    187 Jeff Hiemenz             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:04:13 2:07 110   0:01:54 0:51:01 19.1 mph 50    0:01:25 0:26:04 8:24  47    1:33:28.7 1:24:37.8      58             2        M 55-59   
42    203 Ron Williamson           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:04:04 2:02 95    0:01:20 0:53:17 18.4 mph 70    0:01:10 0:24:51 8:00  35    1:35:36.6 1:24:42.0      53             4        M 50-54   
43    178 John Bevil               M      Plano                TX    US      0:04:07 2:04 101   0:02:25 0:52:03 18.8 mph 55    0:01:19 0:25:28 8:12  41    1:33:35.1 1:25:22.4      54             5        M 50-54   
44    173 Shelby Angel             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:06 2:03 98    0:02:03 0:53:12 18.4 mph 68    0:01:44 0:24:20 7:50  30    1:35:54.1 1:25:25.4      41             1        F 40-44   
45    249 Lawrence Katz            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:03:49 1:54 74    0:01:24 0:50:09 19.5 mph 40    0:02:25 0:28:19 9:07  78    1:36:24.3 1:26:06.0      52             6        M 50-54   
46    142 Cade Carpenter           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:03:26 1:43 41    0:01:35 0:52:09 18.8 mph 60    0:01:15 0:27:50 8:57  70    1:30:11.2 1:26:13.8      15             3        M 15-19   
47    171 Christopher Scroggins    M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 81    0:01:37 0:50:49 19.3 mph 49    0:01:23 0:28:39 9:13  83    1:36:33.5 1:26:21.9      25             1        M 25-29   
48    207 Nicole Wright            F      Hickory Creek        TX    US      0:03:57 1:58 84    0:02:32 0:54:24 18 mph   84    0:01:40 0:23:50 7:40  24    1:37:45.0 1:26:22.0      33             1        F 30-34   
49    162 Jody Turnbow             M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:03:41 1:51 64    0:01:58 0:49:35 19.7 mph 36    0:01:50 0:29:29 9:29  94    1:33:04.1 1:26:33.6      53             7        M 50-54   
50    164 Amanda Mauden            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 67    0:02:31 0:50:02 19.6 mph 39    0:01:41 0:28:47 9:16  86    1:33:31.4 1:26:43.1      37             4        F 35-39   
51    295 Richard Meek             M      Fort Worth           TX    US                         0:06:43 0:50:36 19.4 mph 44    0:01:56 0:27:55 8:59  72    1:43:55.8 1:27:10.5      46             8        M 45-49   
52    213 Tommy Scroggins          M      Denton               TX    US      0:04:15 2:07 111   0:02:11 0:54:43 17.9 mph 86    0:01:32 0:24:46 7:58  33    1:39:27.2 1:27:26.9      50             8        M 50-54   
53    151 Ryan Matthews            M      Highland Village     TX    US      0:03:19 1:39 34    0:02:29 0:53:23 18.3 mph 73    0:00:56 0:27:31 8:51  66    1:32:28.4 1:27:37.0      37             7        M 35-39   
54    134 Shawn Salyer             M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:15 1:37 28    0:02:55 0:55:50 17.5 mph 99    0:02:02 0:23:36 7:36  23    1:30:53.1 1:27:38.1      36             8        M 35-39   
55    181 Nannette Samuelson       F      Granbury             TX    US      0:04:17 2:09 115   0:02:05 0:52:17 18.8 mph 61    0:01:28 0:27:35 8:53  67    1:36:16.7 1:27:41.8      60             1        F 60-64   
56    150 William Roebken          M      Shady shores         TX    US      0:03:03 1:32 12    0:02:51 0:52:03 18.8 mph 56    0:01:23 0:28:24 9:09  81    1:32:19.6 1:27:44.8      48             9        M 45-49   
57    156 Karen Robertson          F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:03:45 1:53 71    0:01:53 0:48:10 20.3 mph 22    0:01:45 0:32:16 10:23 138   1:33:10.6 1:27:49.3      60             2        F 60-64   
58    353 Clay Lawson              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:06:14 3:07 201   0:03:07 0:49:25 19.8 mph 35    0:02:36 0:26:35 8:33  54    1:53:48.0 1:27:57.4      41             8        M 40-44   
59    269 Jennifer Hoitsma         F      Tyler                TX    US      0:05:35 2:48 184   0:02:13 0:52:06 18.8 mph 57    0:01:34 0:26:35 8:33  53    1:46:35.2 1:28:03.3      36             5        F 35-39   
60    211 Jerry Young              M      Plano                TX    US      0:04:16 2:08 113   0:01:41 0:51:07 19.1 mph 51    0:01:58 0:29:06 9:22  91    1:40:01.7 1:28:06.9      46             10       M 45-49   
61    229 Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan   F      Coppell              TX    US      0:04:08 2:04 103   0:01:43 0:51:12 19.1 mph 52    0:01:14 0:30:07 9:42  107   1:41:54.6 1:28:23.8      54             1        F 50-54   
62    133 William Kritzer          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:02:57 1:28 8     0:02:37 0:52:34 18.7 mph 62    0:01:59 0:28:21 9:07  79    1:31:27.2 1:28:27.0      62             2        M 60-64   
63    129 Cameron Chandler         M      Heath                TX    US      0:04:08 2:04 104   0:02:59 0:56:06 17.4 mph 104   0:01:17 0:24:14 7:48  27    1:32:07.3 1:28:44.2      59             3        M 55-59   
64    188 Rachel Pearlman          F      Plano                TX    US                         0:05:48 0:52:47 18.6 mph 64    0:01:28 0:28:44 9:15  84    1:37:58.0 1:28:47.2      47             1        F 45-49   
65    200 Chris Clement            M      Rockwall             TX    US      0:03:38 1:49 58    0:02:50 0:54:46 17.8 mph 88    0:01:46 0:26:07 8:24  49    1:40:09.1 1:29:07.0      48             11       M 45-49   
66    189 Amy Balis                F      Plano                TX    US      0:04:10 2:05 105   0:02:07 0:52:07 18.8 mph 58    0:01:25 0:29:58 9:39  104   1:38:49.3 1:29:48.7      52             2        F 50-54   
67    169 Danny Stokes             M      Argyle               TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 65    0:02:06 0:55:03 17.7 mph 92    0:01:49 0:27:16 8:47  62    1:35:40.0 1:29:56.2      50             9        M 50-54   
68    101 Olivia Jordan            F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:02:19 1:09 2     0:01:53 0:56:15 17.4 mph 106   0:01:04 0:28:27 9:09  82    1:29:58.6 1:29:57.3      23             1        F 20-24   
69    355 Christine Burns          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:31 1:45 47    0:02:24 0:53:14 18.4 mph 69    0:02:00 0:28:56 9:19  87    1:53:42.8 1:30:03.5      46             2        F 45-49   
70    205 Daniel Fishkind          M      Houston              TX    US      0:05:03 2:32 161   0:03:31 0:52:55 18.5 mph 65    0:01:16 0:27:25 8:49  63    1:41:26.0 1:30:10.1      28             2        M 25-29   
71    172 Nicki Piercey            F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      0:03:52 1:56 76    0:02:08 0:55:02 17.7 mph 91    0:02:03 0:27:13 8:45  60    1:40:41.9 1:30:18.4      48             3        F 45-49   
72    261 Brian Sucher             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:04:36 2:18 142   0:02:38 0:55:29 17.6 mph 96    0:01:55 0:25:51 8:19  45    1:46:13.5 1:30:28.4      50             10       M 50-54   
73    167 Cedric Augot             M      Denton               TX    US      0:04:26 2:13 128   0:01:54 0:54:20 18 mph   82    0:01:13 0:28:45 9:15  85    1:44:15.9 1:30:38.3      41             9        M 40-44   
74    197 Bradley Mannis           M      Argyle               TX    US      0:03:37 1:49 56    0:02:30 0:56:20 17.4 mph 107   0:02:10 0:26:05 8:24  48    1:40:11.0 1:30:41.5      45             12       M 45-49   
75    347 TERRY ZIEGLER            M      Richardson           TX    US      0:05:31 2:46 182   0:02:54 0:55:59 17.5 mph 101   0:01:20 0:25:06 8:05  38    1:52:02.0 1:30:49.6      69             1        M 65-69   
76    202 BILL GROTE               M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 54    0:02:48 0:51:33 18.9 mph 53    0:02:23 0:30:43 9:53  117   1:41:51.1 1:31:03.2      42             10       M 40-44   
77    209 LINDSAY CHEATHAMBOWERMAN F      Fort Worth           TX    US                         0:05:52 0:55:44 17.6 mph 98    0:01:25 0:28:09 9:04  76    1:42:59.2 1:31:09.9      39             6        F 35-39   
78    216 Julian Santillan         M      Euless               TX    US      0:04:22 2:11 121   0:02:11 0:55:51 17.5 mph 100   0:01:39 0:27:13 8:46  61    1:43:32.4 1:31:14.4      15             4        M 15-19   
79    120 Juan Jose De La Rosa     M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:03:07 1:33 14    0:01:52 0:49:56 19.6 mph 38    0:02:04 0:34:18 11:02 155   1:33:14.8 1:31:16.0      35             9        M 35-39   
80    132 Daniel Haver             M      Flower Mound         TX    US                         0:06:08 0:53:10 18.4 mph 67    0:01:52 0:30:16 9:45  109   1:34:22.2 1:31:27.0      49             13       M 45-49   
81    228 Richard Johnson          M      Gainesville          TX    US      0:04:18 2:09 116   0:01:54 0:53:46 18.2 mph 75    0:01:18 0:30:22 9:47  113   1:45:05.3 1:31:38.4      63             3        M 60-64   
82    303 Chris McKeever           M      Edmond               OK    US      0:04:43 2:21 147   0:01:53 0:55:12 17.7 mph 94    0:01:48 0:28:16 9:06  77    1:55:36.2 1:31:52.7      51             11       M 50-54   
83    192 Mark Dyer                M      Pilot Point          TX    US      0:04:58 2:29 156   0:02:35 0:51:38 18.9 mph 54    0:01:44 0:31:27 10:07 127   1:43:31.9 1:32:23.2      61             4        M 60-64   
84    196 Jerianne Davis           F      Edmond               OK    US      0:04:32 2:16 139   0:01:50 0:55:02 17.7 mph 90    0:01:09 0:29:50 9:36  100   1:42:08.9 1:32:23.4      65             1        F 65-69   
85    152 Denise Padfield          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:03:46 1:53 73    0:02:17 0:53:46 18.2 mph 76    0:02:03 0:30:36 9:51  115   1:37:29.2 1:32:27.9      59             1        F 55-59   
86    265 Christopher Roberts      M      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:04 2:32 162   0:03:02 0:52:07 18.8 mph 59    0:01:17 0:31:09 10:02 124   1:50:28.0 1:32:39.0      50             12       M 50-54   
87    260 Aleshia DAVENPORT        F      Frisco               TX    US      0:04:23 2:12 125   0:04:05 0:54:23 18 mph   83    0:02:53 0:26:56 8:40  57    1:50:55.1 1:32:40.5      40             2        F 40-44   
88    387 Brya D'Abrosca           F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:04:07 2:03 100   0:03:07 0:59:33 16.4 mph 143   0:01:31 0:24:31 7:53  31    1:54:32.6 1:32:48.7      24             2        F 20-24   
89    138 Lance Lindley            M      Highland village     TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 53    0:03:02 0:57:39 17 mph   120   0:01:33 0:27:00 8:41  58    1:36:35.9 1:32:49.7      33             5        M 30-34   
90    289 Jason Kleman             M      Fort Worth           TX    US                         0:07:29 0:56:49 17.2 mph 115   0:00:59 0:27:52 8:58  71    1:49:17.5 1:33:09.9      35             10       M 35-39   
91    193 Carter VanAmburgh        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:05:05 2:32 163   0:05:10 0:57:59 16.9 mph 129   0:02:51 0:22:18 7:11  10    1:44:03.2 1:33:22.6      21             1        M 20-24   
92    242 Adriana Barker           F      Argyle               TX    US      0:04:23 2:11 123   0:02:19 0:54:14 18 mph   81    0:02:11 0:30:17 9:45  110   1:47:28.4 1:33:24.6      42             3        F 40-44   
93    131 Kevin Egner              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:00 2:00 92    0:02:12 0:58:34 16.7 mph 134   0:01:50 0:27:06 8:43  59    1:36:28.6 1:33:41.7      52             13       M 50-54   
94    281 Ashlie Witham            F      Denton               TX    US      0:04:20 2:10 120   0:02:42 0:59:12 16.5 mph 141   0:01:15 0:26:32 8:32  52    1:53:19.9 1:34:02.7      26             1        F 25-29   
95    352 Carlos Martinez          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:04:51 2:26 151   0:02:53 0:54:54 17.8 mph 89    0:02:40 0:29:03 9:21  90    1:56:31.7 1:34:21.3      54             14       M 50-54   
96    180 Melissa Richardson       F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 82    0:02:18 0:56:31 17.3 mph 111   0:01:49 0:30:46 9:54  120   1:43:46.0 1:35:17.7      40             4        F 40-44   
97    310 Philip Syler             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:04:26 2:13 129   0:02:22 0:52:37 18.6 mph 63    0:01:42 0:34:14 11:01 154   1:55:25.7 1:35:21.1      63             5        M 60-64   
98    263 Brandon Guzman           M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:04:05 2:02 96    0:02:20 0:57:59 16.9 mph 128   0:01:27 0:29:55 9:38  101   1:52:44.4 1:35:44.8      35             11       M 35-39   
99    111 Marshall Mosty           M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:09 1:35 21    0:01:50 0:56:29 17.3 mph 110   0:01:31 0:32:55 10:36 144   1:36:46.7 1:35:53.4      42             11       M 40-44   
100   250 Michelle Walters         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:15 2:08 112   0:02:22 0:57:26 17.1 mph 118   0:02:03 0:30:02 9:40  106   1:51:34.4 1:36:08.5      56             2        F 55-59   
101   325 Mohamed Elkhodary        M      Planono              TX    US      0:05:09 2:35 167   0:04:26 0:53:55 18.2 mph 78    0:02:44 0:29:55 9:38  102   1:58:44.2 1:36:09.1      34             6        M 30-34   
102   153 Steve Winslow            M      Lewisville           TX    US      0:03:41 1:50 62    0:02:36 0:54:44 17.9 mph 87    0:02:21 0:32:48 10:34 142   1:41:17.9 1:36:10.0      67             2        M 65-69   
103   148 Mollie Blessing          F      Sanger               TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 32    0:02:45 0:58:10 16.8 mph 131   0:01:34 0:30:44 9:53  118   1:41:45.5 1:36:31.3      31             2        F 30-34   
104   400 Corey Thomas             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:12 2:06 109   0:03:02 0:56:36 17.3 mph 112   0:05:22 0:27:37 8:53  69    2:06:03.7 1:36:48.2      38             12       M 35-39   
105   338 Amanda Mann              F      College Station      TX    US      0:06:05 3:02 195   0:02:43 0:58:32 16.7 mph 133   0:01:50 0:27:58 9:00  73    1:59:34.6 1:37:07.4      42             5        F 40-44   
106   222 Ken Davenport            M      Floresville          TX    US      0:04:19 2:10 119   0:02:40 0:56:23 17.3 mph 108   0:02:24 0:31:25 10:07 126   1:50:21.4 1:37:12.4      54             15       M 50-54   
107   283 Patrick Cunningham       M      Prosper              TX    US      0:04:52 2:26 152   0:03:47 0:57:54 16.9 mph 125   0:01:59 0:29:02 9:21  89    1:56:57.9 1:37:34.2      62             6        M 60-64   
108   246 Christopher Johnson      M      Denton               TX    US      0:04:34 2:17 141   0:04:43 0:57:56 16.9 mph 126   0:03:41 0:26:45 8:37  55    2:04:26.9 1:37:38.7      42             12       M 40-44   
109   220 Rob Lagon                M      Colleyville          TX    US      0:04:46 2:23 150   0:01:54 0:50:40 19.4 mph 45    0:02:43 0:37:54 12:12 190   1:50:40.3 1:37:56.3      54             16       M 50-54   
110   168 David Ramsey             M      Plano                TX    US      0:03:53 1:57 79    0:01:57 0:57:59 16.9 mph 127   0:02:17 0:32:10 10:21 134   1:45:35.0 1:38:15.7      54             17       M 50-54   
111   130 Ryan Grant               M      Richardson           TX    US      0:02:58 1:29 9     0:01:48 0:59:01 16.6 mph 140   0:01:46 0:32:50 10:34 143   1:41:02.6 1:38:22.1      44             13       M 40-44   
112   257 Matthew Wise             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:04:44 2:22 149   0:03:19 0:57:39 17 mph   122   0:02:31 0:30:12 9:43  108   1:56:08.5 1:38:25.1      29             3        M 25-29   
113   243 Chelsea Neal             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:42 1:51 66    0:02:11 0:57:37 17 mph   119   0:01:30 0:33:46 10:52 150   1:52:39.6 1:38:46.1      27             2        F 25-29   
114   288 Nick Wilson              M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:04:11 2:06 106   0:02:21 0:58:17 16.7 mph 132   0:01:10 0:30:54 9:57  122   1:54:54.1 1:38:53.4      34             7        M 30-34   
115   175 Richard Neal             M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:03:44 1:52 68    0:02:37 0:55:19 17.6 mph 95    0:01:46 0:35:29 11:25 167   1:46:34.9 1:38:54.5      56             4        M 55-59   
116   315 Sarah Lane               F      Jacksboro            TX    US      0:06:07 3:03 197   0:02:43 1:02:51 15.6 mph 163   0:01:13 0:26:08 8:25  50    1:59:33.9 1:39:02.3      49             4        F 45-49   
117   272 Elizabeth Weaver         F      Aledo                TX    US      0:04:27 2:14 131   0:02:15 1:00:45 16.1 mph 147   0:01:53 0:29:46 9:35  99    1:53:16.6 1:39:06.2      53             3        F 50-54   
118   317 joshua lemley            M      Denton               TX    US                         0:08:11 0:59:00 16.6 mph 139   0:02:14 0:29:43 9:34  98    2:00:57.9 1:39:07.6      32             8        M 30-34   
119   244 Elena Wetegrove          F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:04:44 2:22 148   0:01:57 0:56:05 17.5 mph 103   0:01:46 0:34:46 11:11 162   1:53:16.7 1:39:17.4      40             6        F 40-44   
120   251 Cal Roberson             M      Tyler                TX    US      0:03:44 1:52 70    0:02:40 1:01:00 16 mph   148   0:02:20 0:29:42 9:33  97    1:54:56.5 1:39:25.2      41             14       M 40-44   
121   236 Blair Sherwood           M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:04:32 2:16 140   0:04:44 0:56:43 17.2 mph 113   0:02:42 0:30:44 9:54  119   1:54:19.5 1:39:25.3      40             15       M 40-44   
122   163 Coral Wilkens            F      Rowlett              TX    US                         0:07:06 0:57:53 16.9 mph 124   0:02:59 0:31:37 10:11 128   1:46:16.2 1:39:35.3      52             4        F 50-54   
123   298 David Larimore           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:08 2:04 102   0:03:04 0:55:36 17.6 mph 97    0:02:34 0:34:27 11:05 157   1:59:23.2 1:39:48.9      60             7        M 60-64   
124   381 William Wick             M      Daldallaslas         TX    US      0:04:30 2:15 135   0:03:00 0:58:56 16.6 mph 138   0:01:40 0:31:47 10:14 131   2:04:30.5 1:39:53.2      33             9        M 30-34   
125   267 Steven Woolston          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:05:15 2:38 171   0:04:12 0:59:37 16.4 mph 144   0:01:20 0:29:58 9:39  103   1:58:19.0 1:40:22.4      54             18       M 50-54   
126   354 Jeff Krone               M      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:18 2:39 175   0:03:18 0:53:22 18.4 mph 72    0:02:18 0:36:07 11:37 175   2:05:50.0 1:40:23.8      42             16       M 40-44   
127   254 Robert Moore             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:08 2:34 166   0:02:48 0:53:17 18.4 mph 71    0:02:02 0:37:31 12:04 185   1:56:23.3 1:40:45.3      57             5        M 55-59   
128   369 Bradley Young            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:25 2:42 179   0:02:51 1:02:41 15.6 mph 161   0:01:47 0:28:24 9:08  80    2:04:30.1 1:41:06.9      31             10       M 30-34   
129   364 Brady Closson            M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:05:44 2:52 187   0:02:56 0:54:14 18 mph   80    0:03:40 0:35:06 11:18 165   2:06:33.3 1:41:39.9      45             14       M 45-49   
130   366 Sarah McCraw             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:03:59 1:59 90    0:03:31 1:02:47 15.6 mph 162   0:03:20 0:28:06 9:03  75    2:06:46.5 1:41:43.0      19             1        F 15-19   
131   158 Kristopher Keele         M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:27 1:44 42    0:02:30 0:52:57 18.5 mph 66    0:01:42 0:41:14 13:16 201   1:47:21.7 1:41:51.0      44             17       M 40-44   
132   304 Nina Lagon               F      Colleyville          TX    US      0:04:57 2:28 153   0:01:39 1:02:08 15.7 mph 160   0:01:18 0:31:59 10:18 133   2:02:10.7 1:41:59.3      48             5        F 45-49   
133   125 Nick Podany              M      Aledo                TX    US      0:03:14 1:37 24    0:02:45 0:59:59 16.3 mph 146   0:02:02 0:34:57 11:15 164   1:45:30.8 1:42:56.7      23             2        M 20-24   
134   174 Calvin Kimbrough         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:03:52 1:56 78    0:03:43 1:01:49 15.8 mph 159   0:02:41 0:30:53 9:57  121   1:50:28.5 1:42:59.1      66             3        M 65-69   
135   194 Douglas Clarkson         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:32 1:46 49    0:02:04 1:03:32 15.4 mph 169   0:02:15 0:31:43 10:13 130   1:52:22.9 1:43:05.4      59             6        M 55-59   
136   367 Wayne McCraw             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:05:57 2:58 190   0:04:30 0:53:26 18.3 mph 74    0:03:15 0:36:05 11:37 173   2:08:22.7 1:43:12.7      49             15       M 45-49   
137   318 robert heister           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:05:28 2:44 181   0:04:13 0:56:09 17.4 mph 105   0:03:03 0:34:35 11:08 159   2:04:48.6 1:43:28.5      55             7        M 55-59   
138   136 Colleen Eddy             F      Sanger               TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 51    0:02:50 1:03:09 15.5 mph 166   0:02:18 0:31:52 10:15 132   1:47:20.5 1:43:42.2      51             5        F 50-54   
139   275 STEPHANIE DUNBAR         F      Cross Roads          TX    US                         0:08:15 1:01:21 15.9 mph 154   0:01:54 0:32:13 10:22 136   2:02:31.5 1:43:43.5      39             7        F 35-39   
140   177 Shelley Bevil            F      Plano                TX    US      0:03:52 1:56 77    0:02:39 1:01:26 15.9 mph 155   0:03:31 0:32:16 10:23 137   1:51:49.3 1:43:44.0      54             6        F 50-54   
141   365 Matthew Jimenez          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 50    0:03:20 0:58:49 16.6 mph 137   0:02:09 0:36:06 11:37 174   2:08:56.9 1:43:58.3      25             4        M 25-29   
142   212 Julian Russbach          M      Plano                TX    US      0:03:18 1:39 31    0:02:35 1:02:55 15.5 mph 165   0:02:53 0:32:19 10:24 140   1:56:07.2 1:43:59.4      39             13       M 35-39   
143   165 Helena John              F      Lawton               OK    US      0:04:29 2:14 134   0:03:07 0:54:41 17.9 mph 85    0:02:06 0:39:51 12:50 199   1:51:12.3 1:44:14.5      53             7        F 50-54   
144   160 Stephen Phillips         M      Arlingtonlington     TX    US                         0:07:29 0:57:43 17 mph   123   0:02:11 0:36:51 11:52 180   1:50:32.7 1:44:15.3      64             8        M 60-64   
145   382 Jeffrey Johnson          M      Waxahachie           TX    US      0:08:38 4:19 210   0:05:00 0:59:20 16.5 mph 142   0:02:14 0:29:26 9:28  93    2:11:15.8 1:44:38.0      44             18       M 40-44   
146   262 Patty Rudolph            F      Richardson           TX    US      0:04:28 2:14 133   0:02:05 1:03:59 15.3 mph 170   0:02:06 0:32:17 10:23 139   2:01:08.2 1:44:55.0      49             6        F 45-49   
147   210 Trey Braswell            M      Denton               TX    US      0:03:39 1:50 60    0:03:38 1:01:26 15.9 mph 157   0:01:49 0:34:30 11:06 158   1:56:35.9 1:45:02.2      37             14       M 35-39   
148   204 Luis Camacho             M      ARLINGTON            TX    US      0:06:14 3:07 200   0:02:52 1:02:54 15.5 mph 164   0:05:37 0:27:27 8:50  65    2:10:48.0 1:45:03.8      21             3        M 20-24   
149   322 Jeff Mann                M      College Station      TX    US      0:04:39 2:20 145   0:02:48 1:01:14 16 mph   152   0:02:20 0:34:03 10:58 152   2:07:24.0 1:45:03.9      43             19       M 40-44   
150   239 Sean Henry               M      Keller               TX    US      0:04:03 2:01 94    0:03:17 0:58:42 16.7 mph 136   0:02:42 0:34:38 11:09 160   2:00:11.7 1:45:21.8      37             15       M 35-39   
151   384 Danny Dill               M      The Colony           TX    US      0:05:58 2:59 192   0:05:04 0:56:01 17.5 mph 102   0:03:14 0:35:10 11:19 166   2:13:18.0 1:45:25.8      50             19       M 50-54   
152   124 Thomas Rafferty          M      Plano                TX    US      0:03:19 1:39 33    0:02:39 0:58:09 16.8 mph 130   0:03:45 0:37:55 12:12 192   1:47:04.3 1:45:47.2      66             4        M 65-69   
153   323 Jaime Clark-Soles        F      Richardson           TX    US      0:04:59 2:30 157   0:03:07 1:04:40 15.1 mph 171   0:02:17 0:31:15 10:04 125   2:07:14.3 1:46:18.2      52             8        F 50-54   
154   320 Susanna Hofstra          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:22 2:11 122   0:03:58 1:01:20 15.9 mph 153   0:02:54 0:34:11 11:00 153   2:09:29.4 1:46:44.5      44             7        F 40-44   
155   118 Kelli Carroll            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:23 1:41 38    0:03:03 1:01:03 16 mph   149   0:03:27 0:35:50 11:32 171   1:48:36.8 1:46:45.2      33             3        F 30-34   
156   395 BRUCE MCKINLEY           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:05:01 2:30 159   0:05:37 0:59:47 16.4 mph 145   0:03:19 0:33:03 10:38 145   2:14:05.5 1:46:46.9      62             9        M 60-64   
157   245 Linda Knox               F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:04:59 2:30 158   0:03:23 1:01:26 15.9 mph 156   0:02:20 0:35:42 11:29 169   2:05:16.1 1:47:49.4      55             3        F 55-59   
158   324 Terri Moorenovich        F      Keller               TX    US      0:05:59 3:00 193   0:03:03 0:56:47 17.2 mph 114   0:02:54 0:39:30 12:43 197   2:11:13.0 1:48:13.3      47             7        F 45-49   
159   373 Katherine Schultz        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:34 1:47 52    0:04:39 1:03:28 15.4 mph 168   0:02:47 0:33:51 10:54 151   2:12:45.7 1:48:19.6      30             4        F 30-34   
160   154 Rusty Miller             M      Denton               TX    US      0:04:00 2:00 91    0:03:21 0:57:00 17.1 mph 116   0:02:29 0:41:54 13:29 204   1:54:40.4 1:48:43.7      70             1        M 70-99   
161   333 Brandon Armas            M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:03:36 1:48 55    0:03:55 1:09:03 14.2 mph 186   0:01:47 0:30:23 9:47  114   2:11:36.0 1:48:44.3      35             16       M 35-39   
162   339 Michael Stone            M      Denton               TX    US                         0:06:41 1:07:24 14.5 mph 181   0:01:12 0:33:36 10:49 149   2:12:10.9 1:48:53.9      36             17       M 35-39   
163   252 Glynnis Garry            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:21 1:41 36    0:03:23 1:08:31 14.3 mph 184   0:01:59 0:31:43 10:13 129   2:03:15.3 1:48:56.9      30             5        F 30-34   
164   398 Ryan Gary                M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:38 2:19 144   0:04:19 1:09:07 14.2 mph 187   0:01:41 0:29:20 9:27  92    2:12:37.7 1:49:04.5      26             5        M 25-29   
165   140 Elias Rodriguez          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:04:16 2:08 114   0:03:15 1:09:09 14.1 mph 188   0:01:44 0:30:57 9:58  123   1:53:11.8 1:49:19.9      25             6        M 25-29   
166   176 Josh Bevil               M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:03:30 1:45 46    0:02:46                        1:05:11 0:37:54 12:12 191   1:57:21.4 1:49:21.1      27             7        M 25-29   
167   259 Robert Lane              M      Jacksboro            TX    US      0:05:13 2:37 170   0:03:12 1:12:56 13.4 mph 205   0:01:13 0:26:53 8:39  56    2:09:50.8 1:49:27.5      54             20       M 50-54   
168   198 Cathy Tatom              F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:03:45 1:53 72    0:02:37 1:05:47 14.9 mph 175   0:02:31 0:34:50 11:13 163   1:59:36.5 1:49:29.8      59             4        F 55-59   
169   383 herman oosterwijk        M      Denton               TX    US      0:05:17 2:38 172   0:03:41 1:01:31 15.9 mph 158   0:03:11 0:36:14 11:40 176   2:16:49.4 1:49:54.1      67             5        M 65-69   
170   206 Allison Fitts            F      Denton               TX    US      0:03:57 1:59 85    0:02:50 1:06:07 14.8 mph 177   0:02:21 0:34:46 11:11 161   2:01:29.0 1:50:01.2      27             3        F 25-29   
171   340 Stacy Stone              F      Denton               TX    US      0:03:40 1:50 61    0:03:35 1:09:39 14.1 mph 191   0:01:23 0:32:25 10:26 141   2:13:47.6 1:50:41.3      32             6        F 30-34   
172   386 Darrin Hall              M      Lawton               OK    US      0:05:25 2:42 177   0:06:30 0:57:21 17.1 mph 117   0:04:53 0:36:44 11:49 178   2:15:00.0 1:50:52.0      51             21       M 50-54   
173   145 Brigy Geniusz            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:05:53 2:57 189   0:03:25 1:11:39 13.6 mph 198   0:01:17 0:29:00 9:20  88    1:55:26.1 1:51:14.3      27             4        F 25-29   
174   195 Mark Hsu                 M      Richardson           TX    US      0:03:15 1:38 29    0:02:41 1:11:31 13.7 mph 197   0:01:16 0:33:11 10:41 146   2:01:16.9 1:51:54.0      29             8        M 25-29   
175   397 Armando Arenivar JR      M      Arlington            TX    US      0:06:09 3:04 198   0:04:33 1:07:31 14.5 mph 182   0:03:36 0:30:21 9:46  112   2:14:07.6 1:52:10.3      53             22       M 50-54   
176   341 Timothy Atchison         M      Crowley              TX    US      0:06:05 3:02 196   0:04:52 0:55:05 17.7 mph 93    0:03:35 0:43:41 14:04 205   2:19:49.5 1:53:17.8      49             16       M 45-49   
177   378 ALTHEA MASON             F      Addison              TX    US      0:05:18 2:39 173   0:03:32 1:04:51 15.1 mph 173   0:02:45 0:38:22 12:21 193   2:22:54.2 1:54:47.2      57             5        F 55-59   
178   359 Jeremiah Alcazar         M      Lubbock              TX    US      0:05:32 2:46 183   0:04:05 1:11:31 13.7 mph 196   0:04:21 0:29:31 9:30  95    2:23:37.1 1:55:00.1      42             20       M 40-44   
179   316 Michele Haver            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:06:40 3:20 204   0:03:34 1:11:52 13.6 mph 201   0:02:18 0:30:42 9:53  116   2:15:55.3 1:55:06.4      48             8        F 45-49   
180   336 Keith Hanson             M      Plano                TX    US      0:04:31 2:15 136   0:03:34 1:15:21 13 mph   211   0:01:50 0:30:01 9:40  105   2:17:20.6 1:55:16.6      34             11       M 30-34   
181   290 Evan McCurley            M      Munich               TX    US      0:03:57 1:59 86    0:03:10 1:07:32 14.5 mph 183   0:03:30 0:37:30 12:04 184   2:15:27.8 1:55:38.3      28             9        M 25-29   
182   326 Moises Alvarez           M      Covington            TX    US      0:06:04 3:02 194   0:03:48 0:58:36 16.7 mph 135   0:02:53 0:44:24 14:17 207   2:24:30.3 1:55:45.7      43             21       M 40-44   
183   375 Luis Holguin             M      Denton               TX    US      0:04:31 2:15 137   0:03:01 1:09:28 14.1 mph 190   0:01:17 0:37:36 12:06 187   2:23:53.0 1:55:53.3      35             18       M 35-39   
184   271 Caleb Zoda               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:04:32 2:16 138   0:04:22 1:11:00 13.8 mph 194   0:03:03 0:33:13 10:42 148   2:15:15.9 1:56:10.5      23             4        M 20-24   
185   389 Juliana Vieira           F      Richardson           TX    US      0:05:20 2:40 176   0:02:37 1:09:57 14 mph   192   0:01:49 0:36:29 11:45 177   2:21:48.5 1:56:11.4      23             3        F 20-24   
186   270 Marissa Zoda             F      Frisco               TX    US                         0:09:01 1:11:08 13.7 mph 195   0:02:57 0:33:12 10:41 147   2:15:15.6 1:56:18.6      52             9        F 50-54   
187   376 Lauren Condon            F      Corinth              TX    US      0:04:06 2:03 99    0:04:00 1:06:52 14.6 mph 179   0:02:25 0:39:22 12:40 196   2:22:18.0 1:56:45.7      33             7        F 30-34   
188   346 Jonathan Thurmond        M      Denton               TX    US      0:06:38 3:19 203   0:04:08 1:05:36 14.9 mph 174   0:03:41 0:36:44 11:49 179   2:20:38.3 1:56:45.8      37             19       M 35-39   
189   137 Audrey Eddy              F      Sanger               TX    US      0:03:13 1:36 23    0:02:40 1:11:40 13.6 mph 199   0:01:53 0:37:21 12:01 183   2:00:18.0 1:56:46.8      26             5        F 25-29   
190   184 Priscilla Askew          F      Euless               TX    US      0:03:41 1:51 63    0:02:43 1:06:24 14.8 mph 178   0:02:59 0:41:37 13:24 202   2:07:58.7 1:57:24.1      36             8        F 35-39   
191   368 PHILLIP JACKSON          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:01 2:30 160   0:03:41 1:09:23 14.1 mph 189   0:02:42 0:37:32 12:05 186   2:23:34.2 1:58:17.6      62             10       M 60-64   
192   264 Alan Chen                M      Richardson           TX    US      0:04:26 2:13 127           1:13:46 13.2 mph 207   0:03:29 0:40:27 13:01 200   2:21:47.6 2:02:08.6      31             12       M 30-34   
193   370 Gaurav Saini             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:05:57 2:59 191   0:04:09 1:13:48 13.2 mph 208   0:02:34 0:35:46 11:31 170   2:27:00.0 2:02:14.6      40             22       M 40-44   
194   332 Damaris Combs            F      Crossroads           TX    US      0:05:07 2:33 165   0:04:57 1:12:07 13.6 mph 203   0:02:51 0:37:20 12:01 182   2:30:03.9 2:02:21.5      35             9        F 35-39   
195   286 Justin Turner            M      Boyd                 TX    US      0:08:27 4:13 208   0:02:33 1:07:22 14.5 mph 180   0:02:20 0:41:43 13:26 203   2:19:16.9 2:02:25.1      42             23       M 40-44   
196   393 Danielle McKinley        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:05:39 2:49 185   0:06:38 1:17:14 12.7 mph 215   0:02:39 0:30:18 9:45  111   2:29:54.3 2:02:28.1      29             6        F 25-29   
197   292 Bradley McMahon          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:04:27 2:13 130   0:02:50 1:05:51 14.9 mph 176   0:03:47 0:45:49 14:45 209   2:22:40.8 2:02:43.8      31             13       M 30-34   
198   388 Brittany Wierman         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:19 2:09 118   0:02:58 1:19:57 12.2 mph 217   0:01:33 0:34:22 11:04 156   2:27:26.3 2:03:09.9      21             4        F 20-24   
199   306 Vanessa Osborne          F      Corinth              TX    US      0:06:12 3:06 199   0:04:20 1:13:03 13.4 mph 206   0:01:38 0:39:11 12:37 195   2:25:03.9 2:04:24.2      34             8        F 30-34   
200   307 Joshua Detzel            M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:05:18 2:39 174   0:04:50 1:15:16 13 mph   210   0:03:03 0:36:04 11:36 172   2:32:04.1 2:04:30.3      36             20       M 35-39   
201   221 Susan Wood               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:37 2:19 143   0:04:29 1:08:34 14.3 mph 185   0:02:55 0:45:05 14:31 208   2:18:55.3 2:05:39.4      53             10       F 50-54   
202   233 Joe Haver                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:03:52 1:56 75    0:03:47 1:16:42 12.8 mph 214   0:03:18 0:38:34 12:25 194   2:21:33.3 2:06:12.9      51             23       M 50-54   
203   279 Dillon Strack            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:11 2:06 107   0:03:55 1:11:45 13.6 mph 200   0:02:34 0:43:55 14:08 206   2:25:32.0 2:06:20.1      26             10       M 25-29   
204   159 Mark Phillips            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:03:54 1:57 80    0:03:22 1:04:47 15.1 mph 172   0:04:56 0:51:35 16:36 219   2:14:42.5 2:08:33.3      42             24       M 40-44   
205   357 Patrick Dryburg          M      Lawton               OK    US      0:07:43 3:52 206   0:05:25 1:03:15 15.5 mph 167   0:04:37 0:47:47 15:23 216   2:32:47.5 2:08:46.7      53             24       M 50-54   
206   391 Dev Sarwate              M      Allen                TX    US      0:06:33 3:17 202   0:04:53 1:20:20 12.2 mph 218   0:01:33 0:35:37 11:28 168   2:35:56.6 2:08:55.5      41             25       M 40-44   
207   392 Jason Weeks              M      Rome                 GA    US      0:09:04 4:32 213   0:09:39 1:01:11 16 mph   150   0:04:06 0:46:37 15:00 212   2:36:44.6 2:10:35.8      44             26       M 40-44   
208   256 AKANSHA SHAH             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:18 2:09 117   0:03:29 1:26:04 11.4 mph 222   0:01:34 0:36:54 11:52 181   2:26:41.7 2:12:18.4      26             7        F 25-29   
209   291 Jason Giles              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:05:13 2:36 169   0:03:22 1:12:51 13.4 mph 204   0:04:17 0:46:43 15:02 213   2:41:31.9 2:12:25.5      46             17       M 45-49   
210   374 Randy Garrido            M      Fort worth           TX    US      0:04:58 2:29 155   0:03:28 1:15:37 12.9 mph 212   0:02:06 0:48:01 15:27 217   2:35:36.7 2:14:10.1      50             25       M 50-54   
211   227 Roger Kenyon             M      Keller               TX    US      0:05:27 2:44 180   0:03:32 1:10:03 14 mph   193   0:04:00 0:52:12 16:48 220   2:31:08.0 2:15:14.5      74             2        M 70-99   
212   335 Adrian Sutton            F      Royse City           TX    US      0:05:42 2:51 186   0:04:52 1:24:50 11.5 mph 221   0:02:25 0:37:41 12:08 188   2:37:09.2 2:15:30.0      48             9        F 45-49   
213   255 Alan Williamson          M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:05:06 2:33 164   0:04:16 1:11:56 13.6 mph 202   0:03:16 0:50:59 16:24 218   2:32:41.4 2:15:33.2      65             6        M 65-69   
214   334 Riley Sutton             F      Royse City           TX    US      0:05:48 2:54 188   0:04:53 1:24:46 11.5 mph 220   0:02:28 0:37:43 12:08 189   2:37:10.1 2:15:37.1      19             2        F 15-19   
215   293 Stormy Malone            F      Sherman              TX    US      0:05:12 2:36 168   0:03:53 1:26:29 11.3 mph 223   0:01:51 0:39:43 12:47 198   2:33:38.7 2:17:07.5      28             8        F 25-29   
216   234 Erin Eisenrich           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:03:59 1:59 89    0:03:16 1:22:03 11.9 mph 219   0:02:37 0:45:56 14:47 210   2:32:26.0 2:17:51.1      30             9        F 30-34   
217   319 Kathleen Robinson        F      Plano                TX    US      0:08:37 4:19 209   0:04:23 1:15:44 12.9 mph 213   0:02:58 0:47:12 15:12 215   2:47:20.0 2:18:54.7      58             6        F 55-59   
218   394 Joseph Steinman          M      Saginaw              TX    US      0:08:58 4:29 212   0:05:41 1:14:54 13 mph   209   0:03:44 0:46:52 15:05 214   2:47:18.6 2:20:09.3      54             26       M 50-54   
219   237 Jacki Strack             F      Spring               TX    US                         0:08:26 1:18:32 12.5 mph 216   0:04:04 0:53:37 17:16 221   2:41:01.3 2:24:39.6      59             7        F 55-59   
220   379 Vance Hinds              M      Waxahachie           TX    US      0:08:54 4:27 211   0:09:45 1:01:12 16 mph   151   0:04:03 1:01:51 19:55 223   2:52:06.4 2:25:45.0      55             8        M 55-59   
221   399 Dale Meador              M      Denton               TX    US      0:12:27 6:14 215   0:05:16 1:31:21 10.7 mph 225   0:04:51 0:32:12 10:22 135   2:54:20.7 2:26:07.3      63             11       M 60-64   
222   351 Susan Clarkson           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:05:25 2:42 178   0:04:11 1:32:30 10.6 mph 226   0:05:14 1:00:52 19:35 222   3:12:43.1 2:48:11.6      61             3        F 60-64   
223   327 Kelsie Basso             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:07:42 3:51 205   0:06:30                        1:49:13 0:46:28 14:57 211   3:10:55.8 2:49:52.5      26             9        F 25-29   
      199 Crystal Cormier          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:03:44 1:52 69    0:01:41 0:53:56 18.1 mph 79    0:01:57                                              41                                
      231 Clara Duque              F      Plano                TX    US      0:00:02 0:01 1     0:14:30                        1:57:16                                              46                                
      232 Alvaro Gomez             M      Plano                TX    US      0:10:09 5:05 214   0:04:13                        1:57:13                                              48                                
      240 TIM McClearin            M      Rockwall             TX    US      0:04:42 2:21 146   0:05:46 1:29:11 11 mph   224                                                        66                                
      282 Monte Thornburg          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:04:57 2:29 154   0:03:45 0:57:39 17 mph   121   0:02:04                                              38                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Reddington Walters 106 22  1       M      Dallas TX US 1:06:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jane Ziegler 284 40  8       F      Tulsa OK US 1:13:24.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 116 51  2       M      Denton TX US 1:06:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joan Stepler 182 55  23      F      McKinney TX US 1:18:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandra Penney 104 56  27      F      Argyle TX US 1:20:33 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Victor Torres 128 61  11      M      Dallas TX US 1:15:59.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Jaron Zell     108 18  12      M      Murphy TX US               1:16:30.3 
2     Joel Zell      109 15  32      M      Murphy TX US               1:21:01.3 
3     Cade Carpenter 142 15  46      M      North Richland Hills TX US 1:26:13.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carter VanAmburgh 193 21  91      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:33:22.6 
2     Nick Podany       125 23  133     M      Aledo TX US      1:42:56.7 
3     Luis Camacho      204 21  148     M      ARLINGTON TX US  1:45:03.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christopher Scroggins 171 25  47      M      Denton TX US     1:26:21.9 
2     Daniel Fishkind       205 28  70      M      Houston TX US    1:30:10.1 
3     Matthew Wise          257 29  112     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:38:25.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Devin Logsdon 121 31  6       M      Justin TX US    1:13:01.0 
2     Matt Ange     144 31  25      M      Arlington TX US 1:19:08.5 
3     Paul Beaty    123 30  34      M      Denton TX US    1:22:16.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacob Shaffer  157 38  14      M      Argyle TX US     1:16:34.3 
2     DAVID CARTER   135 36  20      M      Rockwall TX US   1:17:49.6 
3     Matthew Fields 179 38  21      M      Little Elm TX US 1:18:25.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nick Anderson  117 41  5       M      Lake Dallas TX US 1:11:32.5 
2     Joshua Emerson 147 41  7       M      Dallas TX US      1:13:16.1 
3     Matt Karlsen   105 42  22      M      Sachse TX US      1:18:29.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bradley Sucher 122 47  3       M      Benton AR US  1:11:03.2 
2     Carsten Cruse  191 46  4       M      Aubrey TX US  1:11:27.7 
3     Louis Dibella  112 48  9       M      Prosper TX US 1:14:14.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Dillion 114 52  10      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:14:55.7 
2     Rick Patton   218 50  19      M      Roanoke TX US      1:17:41.6 
3     Ken Ryder     166 52  28      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:20:39.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff DORRILL     190 58  16      M      Dallas TX US     1:16:59.8 
2     Jeff Hiemenz     187 58  41      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:24:37.8 
3     Cameron Chandler 129 59  63      M      Heath TX US      1:28:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kevin McCormick 217 61  35      M      Dallas TX US      1:22:22.4 
2     William Kritzer 133 62  62      M      Dallas TX US      1:28:27.0 
3     Richard Johnson 228 63  81      M      Gainesville TX US 1:31:38.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     TERRY ZIEGLER    347 69  75      M      Richardson TX US 1:30:49.6 
2     Steve Winslow    153 67  102     M      Lewisville TX US 1:36:10.0 
3     Calvin Kimbrough 174 66  134     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:42:59.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rusty Miller 154 70  160     M      Denton TX US 1:48:43.7 
2     Roger Kenyon 227 74  211     M      Keller TX US 2:15:14.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah McCraw 366 19  130     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:41:43.0 
2     Riley Sutton 334 19  214     F      Royse City TX US 2:15:37.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Olivia Jordan  101 23  68      F      Grapevine TX US  1:29:57.3 
2     Brya D'Abrosca 387 24  88      F      Carrollton TX US 1:32:48.7 
3     Juliana Vieira 389 23  185     F      Richardson TX US 1:56:11.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ashlie Witham 281 26  94      F      Denton TX US 1:34:02.7 
2     Chelsea Neal  243 27  113     F      Dallas TX US 1:38:46.1 
3     Allison Fitts 206 27  170     F      Denton TX US 1:50:01.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nicole Wright   207 33  48      F      Hickory Creek TX US 1:26:22.0 
2     Mollie Blessing 148 31  103     F      Sanger TX US        1:36:31.3 
3     Kelli Carroll   118 33  155     F      Dallas TX US        1:46:45.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marianna Clement 126 39  15      F      Dallas TX US 1:16:34.7 
2     Jenny Dupre      102 36  29      F      Frisco TX US 1:20:49.3 
3     Cat Makarewich   119 36  33      F      Dallas TX US 1:21:14.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shelby Angel      173 41  44      F      Dallas TX US 1:25:25.4 
2     Aleshia DAVENPORT 260 40  87      F      Frisco TX US 1:32:40.5 
3     Adriana Barker    242 42  92      F      Argyle TX US 1:33:24.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Pearlman 188 47  64      F      Plano TX US         1:28:47.2 
2     Christine Burns 355 46  69      F      Dallas TX US        1:30:03.5 
3     Nicki Piercey   172 48  71      F      Oklahoma City OK US 1:30:18.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 229 54  61      F      Coppell TX US 1:28:23.8 
2     Amy Balis              189 52  66      F      Plano TX US   1:29:48.7 
3     Elizabeth Weaver       272 53  117     F      Aledo TX US   1:39:06.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Denise Padfield  152 59  85      F      Fort Worth TX US    1:32:27.9 
2     Michelle Walters 250 56  100     F      Dallas TX US        1:36:08.5 
3     Linda Knox       245 55  157     F      Wichita Falls TX US 1:47:49.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 181 60  55      F      Granbury TX US  1:27:41.8 
2     Karen Robertson    156 60  57      F      Grapevine TX US 1:27:49.3 
3     Susan Clarkson     351 61  222     F      Dallas TX US    2:48:11.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jerianne Davis 196 65  84      F      Edmond OK US 1:32:23.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.