Results For
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon & 5k

Denton, TX 76209
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
CLYDESDALES
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Sprint Relays - Coed
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Female
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Male
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
CLYDESDALES
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Sprint Tri Relays
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Female
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Relays - Male
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
SPRINT TRI
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
SPRINT ATHENAS
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
SPRINT ATHENA
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
SPRINT RELAYS - MALE
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
SPRINT RELAY - FEMALE
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon (Team)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Age Group Division
Clydesdale
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Division (male athletes 220lbs+)
Athena
Pioneer Power Sprint Triathlon Athena Division (female athletes 165lbs+)
5K
Pioneer Power Sprint 5k Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2893 John Wainscott            M      Denton               TX    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:00.2 6:34  25  63.1       1        M 25-29  
2     2882 Michael Redwine           M      Denton               TX    US      0:21:19.0 0:21:11.8 6:37  44  67.8       1        M 40-44  
3     2837 David Wootton             M      Oak Point            TX    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:13.2 6:57  58  72.4       1        M 55-59  
4     2922 Victor Estrada            M      Cleburne             TX    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:02.5 7:12  57  69.2       2        M 55-59  
5     2802 Susan Sumners             F      Denton               TX    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:22.1 7:18  59  80.6       1        F 55-59  
6     2884 Isabel Redwine            F      Denton               TX    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:18.9 7:36  18  62.7       1        F 15-19  
7     2938 Shane Lopez               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:33.0 7:40  28  54.0       2        M 25-29  
8     2946 Heather Wilkinson         F      Geneseo              IL    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:39.0 7:42  36  62.2       1        F 35-39  
9     2897 Shobal Johnson            M      Denton               TX    US      0:25:05.4 0:24:50.4 7:46  35  54.2       1        M 35-39  
10    2819 Doyle Beaty               M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:11.3 7:52  65  67.9       1        M 65-69  
11    2939 Eric Olson                M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:27:08.6 0:25:19.9 7:55  35  53.1       2        M 35-39  
12    2937 Jade Hernandez            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:24.9 0:25:20.6 7:55  16  61.9       2        F 15-19  
13    2872 Trent Atkinson            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:26:32.8 0:25:26.9 7:57  51  59.7       1        M 50-54  
14    2801 Scott Lawrence            M      Krum                 TX    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:28.7 7:58  51  59.6       2        M 50-54  
15    2861 Chris Holliman            M      The Colony           TX    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:34.5 8:00  50  58.9       3        M 50-54  
16    2924 William Kritzer           M      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:47.0 0:25:44.8 8:03  65  66.4       2        M 65-69  
17    2871 Austin Self               M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:27:13.9 0:26:00.5 8:08  28  51.0       3        M 25-29  
18    2842 Eiyala Sawadivong         M      Denton               TX    US      0:26:07.5 0:26:01.1 8:08  15  52.7       1        M 15-19  
19    2913 Mindy Yeatman             F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:18.5 8:13  36  58.2       2        F 35-39  
20    2900 Sharon Kelley             F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:21.5 8:14  64  76.1       1        F 60-64  
21    2936 Hannah Michel             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:29.9 8:17  26  57.3       1        F 25-29  
22    2808 James Grumbles            M      Justin               TX    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:32.6 8:18  47  55.4       1        M 45-49  
23    2851 Alejandro Lopez           M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:53.0 8:24  25  49.3       4        M 25-29  
24    2852 Noemi Godinez             F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:26:58.5 0:26:53.6 8:24  25  56.4       2        F 25-29  
25    2889 Laurie Underwood          F      Gainesville          TX    US      0:26:54.8 0:26:54.8 8:25  62  72.6       2        F 60-64  
26    2822 Charles Dyer              M      Denton               TX    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:57.9 8:26  26  49.2       5        M 25-29  
27    2876 Jonathan Strange          M      Denton               TX    US      0:27:06.4 0:27:03.1 8:27  18  49.0       2        M 15-19  
28    2883 Anna Redwine              F      Denton               TX    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:08.7 8:29  16  57.8       3        F 15-19  
29    2823 Dillon Jones              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:27:12.6 0:27:10.6 8:30  29  48.8       6        M 25-29  
30    2899 Arthur Sanchez            M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:23.8 8:34  65  62.4       3        M 65-69  
31    2846 Erik Shreve               M      Dallas               TX    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:28.3 8:35  43  51.9       2        M 40-44  
32    2886 Jon Flynt                 M      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:36.1 0:27:58.3 8:44  56  56.5       3        M 55-59  
33    2874 Kamryn Martinez           F      Denton               TX    US      0:28:12.6 0:28:12.6 8:49  23  53.8       1        F 20-24  
34    2854 Eilyn Marin               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:13.2 8:49  35  54.2       3        F 35-39  
35    2862 Heather Giovanini         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:23.7 8:52  41  55.2       1        F 40-44  
36    2866 Don Knox                  M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:55.9 9:02  63  58.1       1        M 60-64  
37    2840 David Litinas             M      Denton               TX    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:58.6 9:03  32  45.9       1        M 30-34  
38    2932 Juan G Martinez           M      San Antonio          TX    US      0:29:20.3 0:29:20.3 9:10  49  51.0       2        M 45-49  
39    2945 Sam Phelps                M      Denton               TX    US      0:30:22.3 0:30:14.2 9:27  15  45.4       3        M 15-19  
40    2921 Jessica Wise              F      Forney               TX    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:18.2 9:28  38  51.0       4        F 35-39  
41    2863 Tzefira Jones             F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:23.7 9:30  31  49.9       1        F 30-34  
42    2838 Kim Wootton               F      Oak Point            TX    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:28.3 9:31  59  61.8       2        F 55-59  
43    2868 Bob Teutsch               M      Keller               TX    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:28.4 9:31  78  67.1       1        M 75-99  
44    2940 John Thompson             M      Denton               TX    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:33.0 9:33  45  47.4       3        M 45-49  
45    2947 Alan Guth                 M      Geneseo              IL    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:39.2 9:35  38  44.8       3        M 35-39  
46    2905 Nela Rios                 F      Dallas               TX    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:56.9 9:40  39  50.1       5        F 35-39  
47    2894 Alivia Atkinson           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:31:59.1 0:30:58.0 9:41  25  42.8       7        M 25-29  
48    2820 Michael Birze             M      Oak Point            TX    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:03.5 9:42  63  54.1       2        M 60-64  
49    2892 Bill Wainscott            M      Denton               TX    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:11.2 9:45  55  50.3       4        M 55-59  
50    2904 Andrea Baum               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:17.5 9:47  38  49.4       6        F 35-39  
51    2944 Austin Niemtscha          M                                 US      0:31:33.5 0:31:20.6 9:48  21  42.3       1        M 20-24  
52    2834 Dave Neely                M      Denton               TX    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:45.4 9:55  71  57.3       1        M 70-74  
53    2821 Brigitte Birze            F      Oak Point            TX    US      0:32:31.9 0:32:27.7 10:09 63  61.0       3        F 60-64  
54    2875 Jimmy Strange             M      Denton               TX    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:35.4 10:11 28  40.7       8        M 25-29  
55    2887 Steve Jones               M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:44.1 0:32:41.5 10:13 52  46.8       4        M 50-54  
56    2806 Karen Jones               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:44.8 10:14 63  60.5       4        F 60-64  
57    2849 Andy Stoker               M      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:59.6 0:32:48.0 10:15 47  44.8       4        M 45-49  
58    2850 Lizzy Johnson             F      Corinth              TX    US      0:32:59.1 0:32:48.5 10:15 49  51.3       1        F 45-49  
59    2925 Kim Masoner               F      Double Oak           TX    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:02.5 10:20 54  53.8       1        F 50-54  
60    2898 Marie Chandler            F      Heath                TX    US      0:33:17.1 0:33:05.7 10:21 69  64.7       1        F 65-69  
61    2923 Jane Niemtschk            F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:10.9 10:22 55  54.2       3        F 55-59  
62    2873 Alvi Dinga                M      Denton               TX    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:16.0 10:24 35  40.5       4        M 35-39  
63    2879 Amy Wiens                 F      Providence Village   TX    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:22.0 10:26 49  50.4       2        F 45-49  
64    2841 Betsi Good                F      Denton               TX    US      0:34:03.3 0:33:55.9 10:36 36  45.2       7        F 35-39  
65    2864 Jennifer Kimberlin        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:11.3 10:41 42  46.2       2        F 40-44  
66    2853 Cheyenne Peluso           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:22.4 10:45 30  44.2       2        F 30-34  
67    2902 Danielle Kotrla           F      Krum                 TX    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:24.1 10:45 24  44.1       2        F 20-24  
68    2941 Sarah Thompson            F      Denton               TX    US      0:34:57.7 0:34:49.0 10:53 14  46.6       1        F 1-14   
69    2935 Melanie Smith             F      Argyle               TX    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:55.1 10:55 49  48.2       3        F 45-49  
70    2917 Jeidi Rodriguez           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:35:15.9 0:35:13.1 11:00 19  43.1       4        F 15-19  
71    2888 Randi Castanuela          F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:22.5 11:03 61  54.6       5        F 60-64  
72    2890 Tim Underwood             M      Gainesville          TX    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:26.2 11:23 63  46.1       3        M 60-64  
73    2839 Jill Roush                F      Gainesville          TX    US      0:36:49.5 0:36:49.5 11:30 39  42.1       8        F 35-39  
74    2803 Jess Tate                 F      Denton               TX    US      0:44:36.2 0:37:57.9 11:52 36  40.4       9        F 35-39  
75    2804 Rachel Dietz              F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      0:44:45.7 0:38:07.6 11:55 30  39.8       3        F 30-34  
76    2810 Tracy Scourfield          F      Justin               TX    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:21.4 11:59 53  45.8       2        F 50-54  
77    2860 Ron Morris                M      Sachse               TX    US      0:38:50.3 0:38:33.9 12:03 44  37.3       3        M 40-44  
78    2931 Mary-Elizabeth Cline-Ford F      Denton               TX    US      0:54:59.4 0:38:37.1 12:04 27  39.3       3        F 25-29  
79    2867 Rebecca Stack             F      Weatherford          TX    US      0:40:26.1 0:40:18.8 12:36 65  50.4       2        F 65-69  
80    2901 William Parker            M      Irving               TX    US      0:41:40.7 0:40:31.6 12:40 62  41.1       4        M 60-64  
81    2881 Rennee Reid               F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:41:16.0 0:41:04.2 12:50 49  40.9       4        F 45-49  
82    2805 Alexandra Floyd           F      Denton               TX    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:22.5 12:56 34  36.9       4        F 30-34  
83    2880 Marisol Valdez            F      Keller               TX    US      0:42:09.6 0:41:35.5 13:00 45  38.9       5        F 45-49  
84    2878 Karen Kastner             F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:42:09.0 0:41:35.9 13:00 46  39.2       6        F 45-49  
85    2824 Marilyn Rojas             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:42:41.2 0:42:28.3 13:16 31  35.7       5        F 30-34  
86    2870 Shelly Baucom             F      Mansfield            TX    US      0:47:03.7 0:44:01.3 13:45 52  39.5       3        F 50-54  
87    2869 Grant Baucom              M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:47:03.6 0:44:01.8 13:46 50  34.2       5        M 50-54  
88    2928 Jake Ezzo                 M      Double Oak           TX    US      0:45:05.7 0:44:43.7 13:59 20  29.6       2        M 20-24  
89    2927 Ashley Masoner            F      Double Oak           TX    US      0:45:05.7 0:44:44.3 13:59 18  34.1       5        F 15-19  
90    2906 Shelly Gillaspie          F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:45:23.9 0:45:10.4 14:07 47  36.4       7        F 45-49  
91    2818 Scott Darnell             M      Krum                 TX    US      0:45:30.9 0:45:19.3 14:10 56  34.9       5        M 55-59  
92    2817 Gayla Darnell             F      Krum                 TX    US      0:45:31.1 0:45:19.5 14:10 57  40.6       4        F 55-59  
93    2914 Olivia McKinley           F      Arlington            TX    US      0:46:15.6 0:45:55.1 14:21 23  33.1       3        F 20-24  
94    2827 Avery Simmons             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:46:15.2 0:46:07.2 14:25 18  33.1       6        F 15-19  
95    2828 Jimmy Simmons             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:46:14.9 0:46:07.5 14:25 46  31.6       5        M 45-49  
96    2826 Aryn Simmons              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:46:16.4 0:46:07.6 14:25 18  33.0       7        F 15-19  
97    2933 Jill Eckardt              F      Denton               TX    US      0:47:07.0 0:46:52.1 14:39 63  42.2       6        F 60-64  
98    2930 Kristin Mendoza           F      Denton               TX    US      0:48:19.0 0:48:13.0 15:04 33  31.6       6        F 30-34  
99    2929 Tracy Fausak              F      Corinth              TX    US      0:48:19.1 0:48:13.4 15:04 57  38.2       5        F 55-59  
100   2811 Matthew Whitten           M      Denton               TX    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:24.8 15:08 44  29.7       4        M 40-44  
101   2915 Joanne Henderson          F      Rowlett              TX    US      0:48:52.9 0:48:43.8 15:14 42  32.4       3        F 40-44  
102   2918 Norma Anderson            F      Rowlett              TX    US      0:48:53.0 0:48:44.2 15:14 61  39.6       7        F 60-64  
103   2825 Cheree Simmons            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:49:43.6 0:49:36.2 15:30 46  32.9       8        F 45-49  
104   2812 Thomas Laitinen           M      Little Elm Elm       TX    US      0:50:19.1 0:50:00.3 15:38 44  28.8       5        M 40-44  
105   2934 Bill Horstman             M      Denton               TX    US      0:51:41.2 0:51:26.1 16:04 63  32.7       5        M 60-64  
106   2809 Emily Bell                F      Argyle               TX    US      0:51:35.2 0:51:35.2 16:07 22  29.4       4        F 20-24  
107   2943 J. Thompson               M      Denton               TX    US      0:52:07.3 0:51:51.2 16:12 11  29.4       1        M 1-14   
108   2877 Carol Strange             F      Denton               TX    US      0:52:13.1 0:52:04.9 16:17 62  37.5       8        F 60-64  
109   2845 Kenneth Briggs            M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:52:35.2 0:52:22.7 16:22 75  36.9       2        M 75-99  
110   2843 Denise Carruth            F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:52:35.1 0:52:24.9 16:23 48  31.7       9        F 45-49  
111   2916 Carlton Henderson         M      Rowlett              TX    US      0:52:41.2 0:52:30.7 16:25 42  27.0       6        M 40-44  
112   2920 Edward Kamel              M      Rowlett              TX    US      0:52:41.2 0:52:32.0 16:25 61  31.4       6        M 60-64  
113   2856 Tonia Holliman            F      The Colony           TX    US      0:54:00.5 0:53:48.6 16:49 51  31.9       4        F 50-54  
114   2896 Elyse Michniak            F      Arlington            TX    US      0:54:31.0 0:54:28.9 17:02 39  28.5       10       F 35-39  
115   2895 Susan Priester            F      Arlington            TX    US      0:54:32.1 0:54:30.0 17:02 67  38.3       3        F 65-69  
116   2903 Dale Meador               M      Denton               TX    US      0:54:55.8 0:54:48.8 17:08 66  31.5       4        M 65-69  
117   2919 Steve Wentz               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:29.3 0:55:07.8 17:14 53  28.0       6        M 50-54  
118   2926 Charles Masoner           M      Double Oak           TX    US      0:56:30.4 0:55:11.7 17:15 54  28.2       7        M 50-54  
119   2847 Tomi Pope                 F      Hurst                TX    US      0:59:23.2 0:59:12.4 18:30 66  34.7       4        F 65-69  
120   2807 Alicia Grumbles           F      Justin               TX    US      0:59:23.7 0:59:15.5 18:31 46  27.5       10       F 45-49  
121   2813 Cynthia Laitinen          F      Little Elm Elm       TX    US      0:59:58.9 0:59:40.9 18:39 45  27.1       11       F 45-49  
122   2857 Jessica McKenzie          F      Wylie                TX    US      1:08:18.7 1:08:00.8 21:15 29  22.3       4        F 25-29  
123   2858 Susan McKenzie            F      Wylie                TX    US      1:08:19.0 1:08:01.4 21:15 53  25.8       5        F 50-54  
124   2911 M. Beltran                F      Dallas               TX    US      3:07:57.7 3:07:57.7 58:44 12  9.0        2        F 1-14   


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Thompson 2943 11  107     M      Denton TX US 51:51.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eiyala Sawadivong 2842 15  18      M      Denton TX US 26:01.1 
2     Jonathan Strange  2876 18  27      M      Denton TX US 27:03.1 
3     Sam Phelps        2945 15  39      M      Denton TX US 30:14.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Niemtscha 2944 21  51      M        US             31:20.6 
2     Jake Ezzo        2928 20  88      M      Double Oak TX US 44:43.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     John Wainscott 2893 25  1       M      Denton TX US               21:00.2 
2     Shane Lopez    2938 28  7       M      Fort Worth TX US           24:33.0 
3     Austin Self    2871 28  17      M      North Richland Hills TX US 26:00.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Litinas 2840 32  37      M      Denton TX US 28:58.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shobal Johnson 2897 35  9       M      Denton TX US  24:50.4 
2     Eric Olson     2939 35  11      M      Aubrey TX US  25:19.9 
3     Alan Guth      2947 38  45      M      Geneseo IL US 30:39.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Redwine 2882 44  2       M      Denton TX US 21:11.8 
2     Erik Shreve     2846 43  31      M      Dallas TX US 27:28.3 
3     Ron Morris      2860 44  77      M      Sachse TX US 38:33.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Grumbles  2808 47  22      M      Justin TX US      26:32.6 
2     Juan G Martinez 2932 49  38      M      San Antonio TX US 29:20.3 
3     John Thompson   2940 45  44      M      Denton TX US      30:33.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Trent Atkinson 2872 51  13      M      North Richland Hills TX US 25:26.9 
2     Scott Lawrence 2801 51  14      M      Krum TX US                 25:28.7 
3     Chris Holliman 2861 50  15      M      The Colony TX US           25:34.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Wootton  2837 58  3       M      Oak Point TX US 22:13.2 
2     Victor Estrada 2922 57  4       M      Cleburne TX US  23:02.5 
3     Jon Flynt      2886 56  32      M      Dallas TX US    27:58.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Don Knox      2866 63  36      M      Wichita Falls TX US 28:55.9 
2     Michael Birze 2820 63  48      M      Oak Point TX US     31:03.5 
3     Tim Underwood 2890 63  72      M      Gainesville TX US   36:26.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Doyle Beaty     2819 65  10      M      Little Elm TX US    25:11.3 
2     William Kritzer 2924 65  16      M      Dallas TX US        25:44.8 
3     Arthur Sanchez  2899 65  30      M      Wichita Falls TX US 27:23.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Neely 2834 71  52      M      Denton TX US 31:45.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch    2868 78  43      M      Keller TX US     30:28.4 
2     Kenneth Briggs 2845 75  109     M      Little Elm TX US 52:22.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sarah Thompson 2941 14  68      F      Denton TX US 34:49.0   
2     M. Beltran     2911 12  124     F      Dallas TX US 3:07:57.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Isabel Redwine 2884 18  6       F      Denton TX US 24:18.9 
2     Jade Hernandez 2937 16  12      F      Frisco TX US 25:20.6 
3     Anna Redwine   2883 16  28      F      Denton TX US 27:08.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kamryn Martinez 2874 23  33      F      Denton TX US    28:12.6 
2     Danielle Kotrla 2902 24  67      F      Krum TX US      34:24.1 
3     Olivia McKinley 2914 23  93      F      Arlington TX US 45:55.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Michel             2936 26  21      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:29.9 
2     Noemi Godinez             2852 25  24      F      Carrollton TX US 26:53.6 
3     Mary-Elizabeth Cline-Ford 2931 27  78      F      Denton TX US     38:37.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tzefira Jones   2863 31  41      F      Carrollton TX US     30:23.7 
2     Cheyenne Peluso 2853 30  66      F      Frisco TX US         34:22.4 
3     Rachel Dietz    2804 30  75      F      Farmers Branch TX US 38:07.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Heather Wilkinson 2946 36  8       F      Geneseo IL US  24:39.0 
2     Mindy Yeatman     2913 36  19      F      Mckinney TX US 26:18.5 
3     Eilyn Marin       2854 35  34      F      Dallas TX US   28:13.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Giovanini  2862 41  35      F      Dallas TX US  28:23.7 
2     Jennifer Kimberlin 2864 42  65      F      Dallas TX US  34:11.3 
3     Joanne Henderson   2915 42  101     F      Rowlett TX US 48:43.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lizzy Johnson 2850 49  58      F      Corinth TX US            32:48.5 
2     Amy Wiens     2879 49  63      F      Providence Village TX US 33:22.0 
3     Melanie Smith 2935 49  69      F      Argyle TX US             34:55.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kim Masoner      2925 54  59      F      Double Oak TX US 33:02.5 
2     Tracy Scourfield 2810 53  76      F      Justin TX US     38:21.4 
3     Shelly Baucom    2870 52  86      F      Mansfield TX US  44:01.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Sumners  2802 59  5       F      Denton TX US     23:22.1 
2     Kim Wootton    2838 59  42      F      Oak Point TX US  30:28.3 
3     Jane Niemtschk 2923 55  61      F      Lewisville TX US 33:10.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sharon Kelley    2900 64  20      F      Wichita Falls TX US 26:21.5 
2     Laurie Underwood 2889 62  25      F      Gainesville TX US   26:54.8 
3     Brigitte Birze   2821 63  53      F      Oak Point TX US     32:27.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marie Chandler 2898 69  60      F      Heath TX US       33:05.7 
2     Rebecca Stack  2867 65  79      F      Weatherford TX US 40:18.8 
3     Susan Priester 2895 67  115     F      Arlington TX US   54:30.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.