Results For
DQ 25th Anniversary Jersey Genesis Triathlon/Duathlon/AquaBike *#

Port Republic, NJ 08241
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Clock   Gender Age City                 State Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Chip    Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                         
                                Time                                                                                                                           Time                                                         
===== === ===================== ======= ====== === ==================== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= = ============================ 
1     40  Griffin Morgan        1:08:04 M      23  Westfield            NJ    1    0:09:54 1:10 8    0:01:03 5    0:36:20 24.8 20   0:00:52 1    0:16:58 5:28  1:05:04 1/3     TOPMW 1/107   M                              
2     316 Laszlo Vasko          1:09:18 M      21  Malvern              PA    3    0:10:56 1:18 6    0:00:58 4    0:36:06 24.9 1    0:00:30 3    0:17:50 5:45  1:06:18 2/3     TOPMW 2/107   M                              
3     8   Matt Coleman          1:09:32 M      19  Bethesda             MD    7    0:11:41 1:23 5    0:00:57 2    0:35:24 25.4 2    0:00:35 4    0:17:57 5:47  1:06:32 3/3     TOPMW 3/107   M                              
4     56  Alex Diehl            1:09:41 M      31  Birdsboro            PA    9    0:11:47 1:24 1    0:00:49 3    0:35:28 25.4 4    0:00:37 5    0:18:03 5:49  1:06:41 1/8     M3034 4/107   M Turks Head Racing            
5     246 Brian Lovett          1:10:19 M      47  Allentown            PA    2    0:10:36 1:15 3    0:00:51 6    0:36:25 24.7 3    0:00:36 7    0:18:53 6:05  1:07:19 1/1     MASTM 5/107   M                              
6     258 David Berger          1:12:26 M      31  Shavertown           PA    11   0:11:58 1:25 18   0:01:12 7    0:36:32 24.6 15   0:00:47 10   0:18:59 6:07  1:09:26 2/8     M3034 6/107   M T3 Triathlon                 
7     221 Joseph Amoresano      1:12:28 M      31  Hoboken              NJ    13   0:12:16 1:27 13   0:01:09 16   0:38:02 23.7 13   0:00:46 2    0:17:18 5:34  1:09:28 3/8     M3034 7/107   M                              
8     335 Tom Lennon            1:12:45 M      41  Paramus              NJ    26   0:13:24 1:35 20   0:01:16 1    0:34:52 25.8 30   0:01:00 11   0:19:15 6:12  1:09:45 1/12    M4044 8/107   M                              
9     338 Yean Jimenez          1:14:22 M      37  Union city           NJ    4    0:11:05 1:19 19   0:01:14 25   0:39:28 22.8 9    0:00:42 8    0:18:55 6:06  1:11:22 1/7     M3539 9/107   M Zoot                         
10    51  Christopher Rochford  1:16:47 M      42  Atlantic City        NJ    27   0:13:27 1:35 33   0:01:32 12   0:37:42 23.9 18   0:00:49 16   0:20:19 6:33  1:13:47 2/12    M4044 10/107  M                              
11    248 Maurya Couvares       1:23:08 F      37  Brooklyn             NY    5    0:11:33 1:22 16   0:01:10 13   0:37:44 23.9 12   0:00:45 41   0:22:57 7:24  1:14:08 1/3     TOPFW 1/54    F Brooklyn Tri Club            
12    323 Dana Palumbo          1:24:18 F      39  Marlton              NJ    28   0:13:28 1:35 14   0:01:10 31   0:40:04 22.5 21   0:00:53 14   0:19:45 6:22  1:15:18 2/3     TOPFW 2/54    F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
13    67  Mandy Lovett          1:21:37 F      46  Allentown            PA    15   0:12:33 1:29 24   0:01:23 22   0:39:14 22.9 14   0:00:47 23   0:21:42 6:59  1:15:37 3/3     TOPFW 3/54    F                              
14    287 Max Krall             1:18:59 M      28  Philadelphia         PA    21   0:13:00 1:32 85   0:02:25 40   0:40:36 22.2 37   0:01:03 9    0:18:56 6:06  1:15:59 1/7     M2529 11/107  M                              
15    325 DAVID LINDER          1:19:00 M      46  West Chester         PA    62   0:15:44 1:51 23   0:01:22 14   0:37:48 23.8 40   0:01:05 15   0:20:04 6:28  1:16:00 1/14    M4549 12/107  M Turks Head Racing            
16    37  Mario Souza           1:16:04 M      58  Verona               NJ    40   0:14:19 1:41 17   0:01:11 23   0:39:15 22.9 7    0:00:41 17   0:20:41 6:40  1:16:04 1/18    M5559 13/107  M                              
17    259 Mary Kay Krause       1:22:06 F      44  Breinigsville        PA    8    0:11:45 1:23 2    0:00:50 39   0:40:32 22.2 24   0:00:53 29   0:22:08 7:08  1:16:06 1/1     MASTF 4/54    F                              
18    126 Chris Hemmerle        1:19:07 M      36  Conshohocken         PA    14   0:12:27 1:28 4    0:00:53 36   0:40:22 22.3 10   0:00:42 25   0:21:45 7:00  1:16:07 2/7     M3539 14/107  M                              
19    199 Carl Boudakian        1:16:11 M      59  Marlton              NJ    41   0:14:21 1:42 15   0:01:10 19   0:38:30 23.4 22   0:00:53 21   0:21:19 6:52  1:16:11 2/18    M5559 15/107  M No Limits Endurance Coaching 
20    219 Kevin Duffy           1:19:13 M      44  Gibbsboro            NJ    24   0:13:17 1:34 37   0:01:35 26   0:39:29 22.8 43   0:01:07 19   0:20:46 6:41  1:16:13 3/12    M4044 16/107  M                              
21    96  Matthew Sullivan      1:20:28 M      47  Media                PA    54   0:14:58 1:46 27   0:01:25 20   0:38:38 23.3 38   0:01:03 22   0:21:26 6:54  1:17:28 2/14    M4549 17/107  M                              
22    110 John DiPalo           1:17:42 M      57  Cherry Hill          NJ    16   0:12:37 1:29 36   0:01:34 8    0:36:55 24.4 54   0:01:10 75   0:25:28 8:12  1:17:42 3/18    M5559 18/107  M No Limits Endurance Coaching 
23    93  Teddy Galien          1:20:49 M      37  Williamstown         NJ    78   0:16:37 1:58 60   0:01:56 11   0:37:33 24   25   0:00:56 20   0:20:49 6:42  1:17:49 3/7     M3539 19/107  M Zoot                         
24    263 Laurie Hug            1:24:06 F      56  Ambler               PA    6    0:11:34 1:22 7    0:01:03 27   0:39:42 22.7 8    0:00:42 72   0:25:07 8:05  1:18:06 1/8     F5559 5/54    F Philadelphia Tri Club        
25    71  Eric Lacy             1:21:34 M      29  Haddon Twp           NJ    20   0:12:56 1:32 46   0:01:48 56   0:42:38 21.1 105  0:01:42 13   0:19:31 6:17  1:18:34 2/7     M2529 20/107  M                              
26    23  Thomas Loop           1:19:10 M      58  Scotch Plains        NJ    32   0:13:45 1:37 49   0:01:50 17   0:38:29 23.4 6    0:00:41 61   0:24:27 7:53  1:19:10 4/18    M5559 21/107  M                              
27    32  Chad Peddicord        1:22:14 M      45  Pennington           NJ    52   0:14:54 1:46 22   0:01:21 18   0:38:29 23.4 48   0:01:09 45   0:23:22 7:32  1:19:14 3/14    M4549 22/107  M                              
28    59  Tice Harkins          1:22:18 M      24  Scranton             PA    50   0:14:48 1:45 62   0:01:57 53   0:42:17 21.3 27   0:00:58 12   0:19:21 6:14  1:19:18 1/2     M2024 23/107  M                              
29    225 Adam DiBartolo        1:22:41 M      48  Margate              NJ    19   0:12:40 1:30 114  0:03:05 35   0:40:13 22.4 78   0:01:24 34   0:22:21 7:12  1:19:41 4/14    M4549 24/107  M                              
30    63  Fabien Klimsza        1:23:10 M      45  Vineland             NJ    48   0:14:46 1:45 102  0:02:47 9    0:37:10 24.2 51   0:01:10 56   0:24:19 7:50  1:20:10 5/14    M4549 25/107  M                              
31    73  Howard Dubin          1:23:14 M      42  Holmdel              NJ    45   0:14:36 1:43 35   0:01:33 38   0:40:27 22.2 41   0:01:05 36   0:22:35 7:16  1:20:14 4/12    M4044 26/107  M                              
32    11  Michael Avestro       1:23:19 M      43  Freehold             NJ    73   0:16:31 1:57 32   0:01:31 10   0:37:25 24.1 57   0:01:15 46   0:23:39 7:37  1:20:19 5/12    M4044 27/107  M                              
33    53  Thomas Rizzotte       1:23:28 M      31  Hammonton            NJ    83   0:16:46 1:59 11   0:01:07 30   0:40:04 22.5 19   0:00:51 24   0:21:43 7:00  1:20:28 4/8     M3034 28/107  M                              
34    7   Kerry Shaffer         1:29:51 F      37  Absecon              NJ    56   0:15:04 1:47 41   0:01:37 15   0:37:55 23.7 120  0:01:57 57   0:24:20 7:50  1:20:51 1/4     F3539 6/54    F                              
35    76  Susan Reich           1:27:28 F      63  Ocean City           NJ    10   0:11:57 1:25 26   0:01:24 77   0:45:02 20   46   0:01:08 28   0:21:59 7:05  1:21:28 1/9     F6064 7/54    F                              
36    344 Paul Brennan          1:24:54 M      26  Glen Rock            NJ    17   0:12:38 1:30 50   0:01:51 65   0:43:38 20.6 91   0:01:33 30   0:22:16 7:10  1:21:54 3/7     M2529 29/107  M                              
37    330 Devin Wilcox          1:25:29 M      37  Delran               NJ    89   0:17:00 2:00 12   0:01:08 42   0:40:42 22.1 11   0:00:43 42   0:22:57 7:24  1:22:29 4/7     M3539 30/107  M                              
38    237 Ricardo Castilla      1:25:38 M      43  Allentown            PA    68   0:16:03 1:54 99   0:02:44 33   0:40:08 22.4 26   0:00:57 38   0:22:48 7:21  1:22:38 6/12    M4044 31/107  M                              
39    211 Chad Safran           1:25:41 M      48  Freehold             NJ    53   0:14:56 1:46 39   0:01:36 41   0:40:40 22.1 44   0:01:07 58   0:24:24 7:51  1:22:41 6/14    M4549 32/107  M Jersey Shore Tri Club        
40    240 Craig Baitinger       1:22:51 M      52  East Hanover         NJ    79   0:16:37 1:58 9    0:01:04 50   0:42:08 21.4 49   0:01:09 27   0:21:54 7:03  1:22:51 1/9     M5054 33/107  M Paramount Multisport         
41    41  Daniel Morgan         1:22:56 M      59  Westfield            NJ    35   0:13:54 1:39 31   0:01:31 59   0:43:04 20.9 79   0:01:25 43   0:23:04 7:26  1:22:56 5/18    M5559 34/107  M                              
42    280 Craig Leisher         1:22:57 M      57  Millburn             NJ    43   0:14:30 1:43 55   0:01:53 57   0:42:38 21.1 34   0:01:01 40   0:22:57 7:23  1:22:57 6/18    M5559 35/107  M                              
43    209 Richard Gossow        1:22:59 M      57  Wayne                PA    44   0:14:31 1:43 30   0:01:28 44   0:40:53 22   35   0:01:02 71   0:25:06 8:05  1:22:59 7/18    M5559 36/107  M                              
44    28  Mikko Manner          1:23:00 M      55  Poughkeepsie         NY    104  0:18:09 2:09 53   0:01:52 24   0:39:15 22.9 87   0:01:30 31   0:22:17 7:11  1:23:00 8/18    M5559 37/107  M                              
45    230 Nicholas Woodring     1:23:05 M      54  Ocean City           NJ    57   0:15:06 1:47 64   0:01:58 28   0:39:51 22.6 84   0:01:28 65   0:24:44 7:58  1:23:05 2/9     M5054 38/107  M                              
46    213 Tom Robinson          1:26:30 M      39  Raritan              NJ    81   0:16:43 1:58 96   0:02:40 32   0:40:06 22.4 110  0:01:44 33   0:22:19 7:11  1:23:30 5/7     M3539 39/107  M TMB                          
47    253 Morgan Miller         1:23:39 M      58  Millington           NJ    18   0:12:38 1:30 51   0:01:51 46   0:41:20 21.8 114  0:01:45 81   0:26:06 8:24  1:23:39 9/18    M5559 40/107  M                              
48    413 Nicolo Spadavecchia   1:26:39 M      28  Freehold             NJ    84   0:16:48 1:59 71   0:02:08 74   0:44:52 20.1 82   0:01:27 6    0:18:26 5:56  1:23:39 4/7     M2529 41/107  M                              
49    241 Jess Kelly            1:32:40 F      35  Lansdale             PA    38   0:14:14 1:41 28   0:01:25 67   0:43:49 20.5 63   0:01:18 39   0:22:56 7:23  1:23:40 2/4     F3539 8/54    F                              
50    124 Jennifer Brennan      1:30:15 F      54  Allentown            PA    23   0:13:12 1:34 48   0:01:49 62   0:43:15 20.8 42   0:01:06 68   0:24:56 8:02  1:24:15 1/4     F5054 9/54    F                              
51    30  Jill Lasseter         1:30:39 F      41  Manahawkin           NJ    60   0:15:33 1:50 43   0:01:41 52   0:42:15 21.3 76   0:01:23 51   0:23:49 7:40  1:24:39 1/7     F4044 10/54   F Zoot                         
52    321 Christopher Copp      1:27:45 M      36  Port Monmouth        NJ    82   0:16:45 1:59 95   0:02:39 51   0:42:08 21.4 16   0:00:48 35   0:22:26 7:14  1:24:45 6/7     M3539 42/107  M                              
53    340 William Mann          1:27:54 M      44  Haddon Township      NJ    93   0:17:14 2:02 63   0:01:57 34   0:40:09 22.4 103  0:01:40 53   0:23:55 7:42  1:24:54 7/12    M4044 43/107  M Tri856                       
54    313 Ricardo Santos        1:29:04 M      46  Freehold             NJ    105  0:18:12 2:09 68   0:02:01 21   0:38:41 23.3 65   0:01:19 79   0:25:52 8:20  1:26:04 7/14    M4549 44/107  M Jersey Shore Tri Club        
55    62  Stacey Miller         1:32:10 F      45  Lansdale             PA    22   0:13:10 1:33 29   0:01:26 37   0:40:27 22.2 109  0:01:44 107  0:29:25 9:29  1:26:10 1/7     F4549 11/54   F                              
56    350 Becky Turlip          1:35:13 F      27  Lambertville         NJ    39   0:14:15 1:41 47   0:01:49 100  0:48:04 18.7 75   0:01:23 18   0:20:44 6:41  1:26:13 1/2     F2529 12/54   F                              
57    111 David Mostoller       1:26:25 M      54  Mullica Hill         NJ    51   0:14:53 1:45 81   0:02:17 47   0:41:22 21.8 60   0:01:17 87   0:26:39 8:35  1:26:25 3/9     M5054 45/107  M                              
58    79  Dan Fabrizio          1:26:33 M      60  Princeton            NJ    47   0:14:38 1:44 42   0:01:41 72   0:44:39 20.2 81   0:01:26 55   0:24:11 7:47  1:26:33 1/8     M6064 46/107  M                              
59    288 Bobby Ries            1:29:47 M      31  Philadelphia         PA    30   0:13:34 1:36 115  0:03:07 79   0:45:12 19.9 95   0:01:35 44   0:23:21 7:31  1:26:47 5/8     M3034 47/107  M                              
60    70  Barbara Christianson  1:33:03 F      52  Belmar               NJ    36   0:13:56 1:39 44   0:01:45 55   0:42:36 21.1 36   0:01:03 97   0:27:46 8:56  1:27:03 2/4     F5054 13/54   F Team Zebra                   
61    271 Guilherme Vendemiatti 1:30:19 M      24  Washington           DC    12   0:12:12 1:27 107  0:02:53 97   0:47:34 18.9 23   0:00:53 50   0:23:48 7:40  1:27:19 2/2     M2024 48/107  M                              
62    275 Scott Snyder          1:27:25 M      53  Colonia              NJ    96   0:17:31 2:04 74   0:02:11 45   0:41:19 21.8 94   0:01:34 66   0:24:52 8:01  1:27:25 4/9     M5054 49/107  M                              
63    268 Eric Leonard          1:27:41 M      51  Long Beach Township  NJ    46   0:14:36 1:44 58   0:01:55 58   0:43:03 20.9 111  0:01:44 84   0:26:24 8:30  1:27:41 5/9     M5054 50/107  M LBI Tri Club                 
64    210 Patricia Jordan       1:33:45 F      61  Longport             NJ    67   0:16:02 1:54 103  0:02:48 66   0:43:41 20.6 85   0:01:28 49   0:23:47 7:40  1:27:45 2/9     F6064 14/54   F                              
65    122 RANDY STARK           1:27:59 M      56  Philadelphia         PA    110  0:18:36 2:12 121  0:03:27 29   0:39:55 22.5 50   0:01:09 67   0:24:53 8:01  1:27:59 10/18   M5559 51/107  M                              
66    236 Jessica Reichert      1:34:20 F      42  Lambertville         NJ    59   0:15:17 1:48 52   0:01:52 69   0:44:03 20.4 31   0:01:00 83   0:26:10 8:26  1:28:20 2/7     F4044 15/54   F Bucks County Tri Club        
67    412 Shannon Hunsicker     1:34:23 F      45  Cape May Court House NJ    90   0:17:01 2:01 38   0:01:35 64   0:43:29 20.7 70   0:01:21 70   0:24:59 8:03  1:28:23 2/7     F4549 16/54   F Wild Harbor Tri Club         
68    50  Peter Murray          1:28:42 M      58  Cinnaminson          NJ    55   0:15:00 1:46 98   0:02:44 73   0:44:48 20.1 32   0:01:00 73   0:25:13 8:07  1:28:42 11/18   M5559 52/107  M                              
69    279 Roman Galas           1:31:46 M      40  Philadelphia         PA    63   0:15:46 1:52 73   0:02:10 76   0:44:58 20   115  0:01:47 54   0:24:08 7:46  1:28:46 8/12    M4044 53/107  M Wild Harbor Tri Club         
70    208 Timothy Farrell       1:31:49 M      48  Hampton              NJ    123  0:19:52 2:21 21   0:01:21 49   0:41:51 21.5 64   0:01:19 62   0:24:28 7:53  1:28:49 8/14    M4549 54/107  M                              
71    33  Tom Flournoy          1:28:49 M      63  Port Republic        NJ    75   0:16:33 1:57 67   0:02:01 80   0:45:20 19.9 59   0:01:16 48   0:23:41 7:38  1:28:49 2/8     M6064 55/107  M                              
72    138 Anonymous Participant 1:38:16 F      32                             76   0:16:34 1:57 83   0:02:17 63   0:43:29 20.7 61   0:01:17 78   0:25:40 8:16  1:29:16 1/5     F3034 17/54   F Wattie Ink                   
73    109 Josiah Leach          1:32:25 M      27  Baltimore            MD    49   0:14:48 1:45 119  0:03:23 81   0:45:30 19.8 17   0:00:49 69   0:24:58 8:02  1:29:25 5/7     M2529 56/107  M                              
74    235 Matthew Tonelli       1:32:31 M      48  Newtown              PA    71   0:16:29 1:57 77   0:02:12 61   0:43:10 20.8 90   0:01:33 82   0:26:09 8:25  1:29:31 9/14    M4549 57/107  M Bucks County Tri Club        
75    218 Stuart Markowitz      1:33:08 M      45  Chalfont             PA    33   0:13:46 1:38 92   0:02:32 90   0:46:32 19.3 112  0:01:45 77   0:25:36 8:15  1:30:08 10/14   M4549 58/107  M                              
76    200 Derek Strauss         1:33:26 M      25  Hoboken              NJ    92   0:17:12 2:02 40   0:01:37 111  0:48:38 18.5 56   0:01:13 26   0:21:49 7:02  1:30:26 6/7     M2529 59/107  M Gold Coast Tri Club          
77    125 Shaun Cronen          1:33:34 M      43  Barnegat             NJ    72   0:16:30 1:57 88   0:02:28 68   0:43:49 20.5 55   0:01:12 86   0:26:38 8:35  1:30:34 9/12    M4044 60/107  M LBI Tri Club                 
78    357 Edward Parsley        1:31:03 M      54  Philadelphia         PA    61   0:15:38 1:51 59   0:01:55 82   0:45:38 19.7 29   0:01:00 90   0:26:53 8:39  1:31:03 6/9     M5054 61/107  M Philadelphia Tri Club        
79    245 Tom Nagy              1:31:07 M      71  Medford              NJ    34   0:13:51 1:38 57   0:01:55 103  0:48:12 18.7 102  0:01:39 76   0:25:31 8:13  1:31:07 1/5     M7074 62/107  M                              
80    13  Jeanette McCue        1:37:09 F      51  Worcester            MA    109  0:18:35 2:12 54   0:01:52 48   0:41:45 21.6 68   0:01:20 95   0:27:39 8:54  1:31:09 3/4     F5054 18/54   F                              
81    262 Peter Garvey          1:31:30 M      56  Linwood              NJ    99   0:17:44 2:06 87   0:02:28 86   0:46:08 19.5 5    0:00:38 63   0:24:34 7:55  1:31:30 12/18   M5559 63/107  M                              
82    336 Nick Pomponio         1:32:43 M      70  Sewell               NJ    87   0:16:56 2:00 109  0:02:54 60   0:43:06 20.9 121  0:01:58 99   0:27:51 8:58  1:32:43 2/5     M7074 64/107  M                              
83    99  Matthew Maisel        1:35:53 M      32  Bryn Mawr            PA    29   0:13:31 1:36 113  0:03:01 94   0:47:16 19   97   0:01:36 93   0:27:31 8:52  1:32:53 6/8     M3034 65/107  M                              
84    113 Genaro Martinez       1:33:01 M      64  Blackwood            NJ    116  0:19:05 2:15 91   0:02:30 54   0:42:28 21.2 132  0:02:14 88   0:26:46 8:37  1:33:01 3/8     M6064 66/107  M                              
85    64  Jeff Brooks           1:33:05 M      56  Towaco               NJ    70   0:16:29 1:57 76   0:02:12 83   0:46:00 19.6 77   0:01:24 91   0:27:03 8:43  1:33:05 13/18   M5559 67/107  M                              
86    233 Frederick Gelfant     1:33:12 M      68  Mount Laurel         NJ    117  0:19:09 2:16 61   0:01:57 43   0:40:48 22.1 141  0:02:38 105  0:28:41 9:14  1:33:12 1/5     M6569 68/107  M                              
87    140 Federico Andino       1:36:38 M      45  Conshohocken         PA    31   0:13:37 1:37 101  0:02:45 71   0:44:18 20.3 66   0:01:19 126  0:31:40 10:12 1:33:38 11/14   M4549 69/107  M Philadelphia Tri Club        
88    21  Ann Thoresen          1:40:08 F      55  Mays Landing         NJ    113  0:18:51 2:14 93   0:02:37 78   0:45:11 19.9 131  0:02:09 74   0:25:21 8:10  1:34:08 2/8     F5559 19/54   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
89    328 Nicholas Holland      1:38:01 M      31  Wildwood             NJ    69   0:16:14 1:55 106  0:02:52 89   0:46:30 19.4 104  0:01:42 98   0:27:46 8:56  1:35:01 1/6     CLYDE 70/107  M Wild Harbor Tri Club         
90    265 Barbara Burke         1:41:12 F      60  Wyncote              PA    42   0:14:21 1:42 34   0:01:33 88   0:46:21 19.4 39   0:01:04 128  0:31:56 10:17 1:35:12 3/9     F6064 20/54   F                              
91    80  Stephanie Clark       1:42:11 F      47  Conshohocken         PA    77   0:16:36 1:58 45   0:01:45 84   0:46:00 19.6 52   0:01:10 119  0:30:41 9:53  1:36:11 3/7     F4549 21/54   F Philadelphia Tri Club        
92    10  Javier Blanco         1:36:28 M      50  New York             NY    131  0:21:02 2:29 143  0:04:23 91   0:46:33 19.3 113  0:01:45 37   0:22:47 7:20  1:36:28 7/9     M5054 71/107  M                              
93    348 Matthew Merenich      1:39:42 M      31  Philadelphia         PA    97   0:17:39 2:05 147  0:04:56 106  0:48:26 18.6 62   0:01:17 60   0:24:25 7:52  1:36:42 7/8     M3034 72/107  M                              
94    319 Edward Williams       1:39:44 M      37  Port Republic        NJ    124  0:20:05 2:22 72   0:02:09 93   0:47:00 19.1 28   0:01:00 85   0:26:32 8:33  1:36:44 7/7     M3539 73/107  M                              
95    118 Jennifer Land         1:43:20 F      52  Paoli                PA    102  0:17:45 2:06 80   0:02:15 85   0:46:02 19.6 83   0:01:27 113  0:29:53 9:37  1:37:20 4/4     F5054 22/54   F Philadelphia Tri Club        
96    229 Mike Tosh             1:40:43 M      42  Egg Harbor Township  NJ    74   0:16:32 1:57 97   0:02:42 75   0:44:56 20   67   0:01:20 132  0:32:14 10:23 1:37:43 10/12   M4044 74/107  M                              
97    251 Sara Velardi          1:44:28 F      49  Egg Harbor Township  NJ    80   0:16:38 1:58 104  0:02:50 117  0:49:45 18.1 106  0:01:42 94   0:27:35 8:53  1:38:28 4/7     F4549 23/54   F Wooden Wheels Multisport     
98    327 Linda Tomlin          1:44:50 F      47  Wildwood             NJ    91   0:17:05 2:01 123  0:03:35 110  0:48:37 18.5 100  0:01:38 100  0:27:57 9:00  1:38:50 5/7     F4549 24/54   F Wild Harbor Tri Club         
99    331 Anne Morales          1:47:54 F      32  Center Valley        PA    65   0:15:51 1:52 66   0:02:01 109  0:48:32 18.5 118  0:01:53 118  0:30:40 9:53  1:38:54 2/5     F3034 25/54   F                              
100   69  Dionne Chingkoe       1:48:19 F      33  New York             NY    136  0:21:54 2:35 105  0:02:51 101  0:48:11 18.7 108  0:01:44 64   0:24:42 7:57  1:39:19 3/5     F3034 26/54   F                              
101   232 Chuck Savoca          1:39:22 M      51  Hightstown           NJ    98   0:17:43 2:05 75   0:02:12 108  0:48:27 18.6 86   0:01:30 108  0:29:32 9:31  1:39:22 8/9     M5054 75/107  M                              
102   20  Chris Cook            1:42:52 M      48  Dallas               TX    64   0:15:47 1:52 128  0:03:41 98   0:47:56 18.8 153  0:03:31 106  0:28:58 9:20  1:39:52 12/14   M4549 76/107  M                              
103   17  Charles P Scholes     1:40:01 M      50  Bronxville           NY    107  0:18:21 2:10 110  0:02:54 102  0:48:12 18.7 128  0:02:05 104  0:28:31 9:11  1:40:01 9/9     M5054 77/107  M                              
104   261 Chuck Graziano        1:40:01 M      71  Ramsey               NJ    85   0:16:50 1:59 69   0:02:03 87   0:46:15 19.5 117  0:01:52 136  0:33:04 10:39 1:40:01 3/5     M7074 78/107  M Jersey Shore Tri Club        
105   42  Michael Croft         1:43:12 M      31  Philadelphia         PA    154  0:24:50 2:56              115  0:49:26 18.2 92   0:01:34 59   0:24:24 7:52  1:40:12 8/8     M3034 79/107  M                              
106   201 Terry Plant           1:55:27 F      33  Chatham              NJ    95   0:17:24 2:03 25   0:01:24 99   0:47:59 18.8 72   0:01:22 133  0:32:20 10:25 1:40:27 1/3     ATHEN 27/54   F Paramount Multisport         
107   226 Pam Tracey            1:46:28 F      43  Margate              NJ    115  0:18:58 2:14 94   0:02:38 116  0:49:34 18.2 73   0:01:23 101  0:27:57 9:00  1:40:28 3/7     F4044 28/54   F                              
108   351 Allison Morrison      1:49:40 F      33  Philadelphia         PA    58   0:15:14 1:48 127  0:03:41 139  0:54:25 16.5 71   0:01:22 80   0:26:00 8:23  1:40:40 4/5     F3034 29/54   F Philadelphia Tri Club        
109   278 Stephanie Paluchowski 1:50:12 F      30  Trenton              NJ    137  0:21:58 2:36 100  0:02:44 128  0:52:35 17.1 101  0:01:38 32   0:22:18 7:11  1:41:12 5/5     F3034 30/54   F                              
110   26  Beej Kinkade          1:47:19 F      64  Port Republic        NJ    135  0:21:49 2:34              95   0:47:21 19   107  0:01:43 116  0:30:27 9:48  1:41:19 4/9     F6064 31/54   F                              
111   252 Keith Vaughn          1:41:50 M      58  Clementon            NJ    88   0:17:00 2:00 108  0:02:53 107  0:48:27 18.6 151  0:03:04 117  0:30:29 9:49  1:41:50 14/18   M5559 80/107  M Tri856                       
112   44  Darya Ramaniuk        1:51:00 F      37  Emmaus               PA    128  0:20:27 2:25 78   0:02:12 114  0:49:02 18.4 125  0:02:01 103  0:28:19 9:07  1:42:00 3/4     F3539 32/54   F                              
113   16  Kathy Bley            1:48:18 F      61  Springfield          NJ    106  0:18:13 2:09 10   0:01:05 118  0:49:56 18   47   0:01:09 129  0:31:57 10:17 1:42:18 5/9     F6064 33/54   F                              
114   129 Lisa Cideciyan        1:49:08 F      58  Lafayette Hill       PA    86   0:16:56 2:00 70   0:02:04 123  0:50:22 17.9 98   0:01:37 130  0:32:12 10:22 1:43:08 3/8     F5559 34/54   F WAVES                        
115   82  Jim Mogan             1:43:26 M      55  Medford              NJ    121  0:19:27 2:18 149  0:05:11 104  0:48:18 18.6 156  0:03:46 89   0:26:46 8:37  1:43:26 15/18   M5559 81/107  M No Limits Endurance Coaching 
116   86  Stephanie Branche     1:50:31 F      60  Philadelphia         PA    25   0:13:21 1:35 142  0:04:21 119  0:50:01 18   139  0:02:33 140  0:34:17 11:02 1:44:31 6/9     F6064 35/54   F WAVES                        
117   98  Guy Griffiths         1:44:36 M      60  Collegeville         PA    100  0:17:44 2:06 65   0:01:59 113  0:48:49 18.4 74   0:01:23 142  0:34:43 11:11 1:44:36 4/8     M6064 82/107  M                              
118   48  Lawrence Mcglynn      1:48:11 M      37  Levittown            PA    108  0:18:32 2:11 132  0:03:51 122  0:50:13 17.9 146  0:02:52 111  0:29:45 9:35  1:45:11 2/6     CLYDE 83/107  M                              
119   284 Joe Deegan            1:45:36 M      62  Yardley              PA    125  0:20:13 2:23 120  0:03:27 70   0:44:15 20.3 134  0:02:14 145  0:35:29 11:26 1:45:36 5/8     M6064 84/107  M                              
120   270 Russ Brown            1:46:07 M      61  Swedesboro           NJ    133  0:21:34 2:33              92   0:46:39 19.3 138  0:02:22 146  0:35:33 11:27 1:46:07 6/8     M6064 85/107  M                              
121   339 Staci Schaffling      1:55:21 F      27  Southampton          PA    37   0:14:13 1:41 131  0:03:48 151  0:56:44 15.9 116  0:01:49 112  0:29:49 9:36  1:46:21 2/2     F2529 36/54   F                              
122   123 Francis Lupo          1:47:11 M      71  Lincroft             NJ    118  0:19:14 2:16 136  0:04:07 96   0:47:33 18.9 149  0:03:01 137  0:33:18 10:43 1:47:11 4/5     M7074 86/107  M                              
123   78  Jenn Kesil            1:53:31 F      45  Brick                NJ    119  0:19:20 2:17 56   0:01:53 133  0:53:38 16.8 99   0:01:37 123  0:31:05 10:01 1:47:31 6/7     F4549 37/54   F Team Zebra                   
124   193 LAURA BECKER          1:54:57 F      56  Cherry Hill          NJ    139  0:22:24 2:39 129  0:03:43 120  0:50:05 18   142  0:02:40 114  0:30:07 9:42  1:48:57 4/8     F5559 38/54   F Tri856                       
125   95  Gerry Cooney          1:49:02 M      57  Spring Lake          NJ    126  0:20:17 2:24 122  0:03:33 150  0:56:31 15.9 69   0:01:21 92   0:27:22 8:49  1:49:02 16/18   M5559 87/107  M                              
126   85  Donald Heilman        1:49:55 M      67  East Brunswick       NJ    130  0:20:50 2:27 152  0:05:31 124  0:50:32 17.8 119  0:01:55 124  0:31:09 10:02 1:49:55 2/5     M6569 88/107  M                              
127   46  Crystal Petruzzi      1:56:09 F      41  Linwood              NJ    142  0:22:41 2:41 126  0:03:40 121  0:50:13 17.9 144  0:02:46 121  0:30:52 9:56  1:50:09 4/7     F4044 39/54   F Tri856                       
128   411 Lorraine Wilson-Drake 1:56:09 F      58  Cherry Hill          NJ    141  0:22:37 2:40 82   0:02:17 132  0:53:35 16.8 129  0:02:06 109  0:29:36 9:32  1:50:09 5/8     F5559 40/54   F WAVES                        
129   332 Bob Christman         1:50:22 M      65  Voorhees             NJ    103  0:18:07 2:08 141  0:04:20 130  0:52:58 17   122  0:01:58 135  0:33:00 10:38 1:50:22 3/5     M6569 89/107  M                              
130   222 Bridget Pomponio      1:56:55 F      44  Haddonfield          NJ    111  0:18:38 2:12 112  0:03:00 140  0:54:43 16.4 143  0:02:44 127  0:31:52 10:16 1:50:55 5/7     F4044 41/54   F                              
131   410 Jennifer Maher        2:00:33 F      38  Philadelphia         PA    129  0:20:27 2:25 90   0:02:30 138  0:54:23 16.5 126  0:02:01 131  0:32:14 10:23 1:51:33 4/4     F3539 42/54   F                              
132   2   Dante Arfinengo       1:51:35 M      60  Somerset             NJ    145  0:22:55 2:42 86   0:02:27 125  0:50:50 17.7 53   0:01:10 139  0:34:15 11:02 1:51:35 7/8     M6064 90/107  M TMB                          
133   355 Thomas Haas           1:55:08 M      43  Collingdale          PA    160  0:28:32 3:22 137  0:04:09 129  0:52:38 17.1 148  0:02:59 52   0:23:52 7:41  1:52:08 11/12   M4044 91/107  M Friends of the Devil         
134   5   Kevin Burns           1:55:10 M      47  Absecon              NJ    101  0:17:44 2:06 144  0:04:24 146  0:55:26 16.2 154  0:03:33 122  0:31:04 10:00 1:52:10 13/14   M4549 92/107  M                              
135   354 Soren Harward         1:55:24 M      40  Hatfield             PA    66   0:16:00 1:53 135  0:03:58 141  0:54:48 16.4 152  0:03:13 141  0:34:28 11:06 1:52:24 3/6     CLYDE 93/107  M                              
136   333 Sandrina Alexander    2:00:41 F      41  Lansdale             PA    153  0:23:57 2:49 130  0:03:48 145  0:55:07 16.3 80   0:01:25 115  0:30:26 9:48  1:54:41 6/7     F4044 43/54   F                              
137   1   Curtis Throop         1:54:47 M      61  Tabernacle           NJ    94   0:17:19 2:03 117  0:03:18 155  0:57:59 15.5 135  0:02:17 138  0:33:56 10:56 1:54:47 8/8     M6064 94/107  M                              
138   84  Marianna Fox          2:01:23 F      57  Medford              NJ    134  0:21:47 2:34 154  0:05:43 131  0:53:21 16.9 158  0:03:52 120  0:30:42 9:53  1:55:23 6/8     F5559 44/54   F Tri856                       
139   346 Peter Slanina         1:58:35 M      25  Fairfax              VA    149  0:23:34 2:47 134  0:03:57 159  1:03:26 14.2 33   0:01:01 47   0:23:40 7:37  1:55:35 7/7     M2529 95/107  M                              
140   322 Tamara Kurtz          2:01:46 F      55  Pottstown            PA    150  0:23:34 2:47 89   0:02:29 126  0:51:44 17.4 133  0:02:14 148  0:35:46 11:31 1:55:46 7/8     F5559 45/54   F WAVES                        
141   3   Timothy Mccool        1:56:27 M      52  Philadelphia         PA    114  0:18:54 2:14 125  0:03:38 149  0:56:21 16   136  0:02:18 144  0:35:18 11:22 1:56:27 4/6     CLYDE 96/107  M Wild Harbor Tri Club         
142   281 Kai Leisher           1:59:55 M      19  Millburn             NJ    158  0:27:54 3:17 151  0:05:22 143  0:54:49 16.4 45   0:01:08 96   0:27:45 8:56  1:56:55 1/1     M1519 97/107  M                              
143   206 Jennifer Castiglia    2:03:32 F      47  Ambler               PA    120  0:19:20 2:17 124  0:03:37 152  0:56:57 15.8 145  0:02:48 143  0:34:52 11:14 1:57:32 7/7     F4549 46/54   F WAVES                        
144   409 Eric Comsti           1:58:46 M      57  Ocean                NJ    146  0:23:08 2:44 157  0:06:48 105  0:48:24 18.6 137  0:02:19 154  0:38:09 12:17 1:58:46 17/18   M5559 98/107  M                              
145   205 Tracey Newenhouse     2:05:03 F      60  West Long Branch     NJ    152  0:23:54 2:49 116  0:03:09 136  0:54:05 16.6 89   0:01:31 150  0:36:26 11:44 1:59:03 7/9     F6064 47/54   F                              
146   214 Danielle A Williams   2:06:01 F      53  Pitman               NJ    143  0:22:51 2:42 79   0:02:14 147  0:56:05 16   88   0:01:30 153  0:37:23 12:02 2:00:01 2/3     ATHEN 48/54   F Wild Harbor Tri Club         
147   94  Paul Smisek           2:03:18 M      40  Port Republic        NJ    155  0:26:19 3:06 156  0:06:31 137  0:54:08 16.6 130  0:02:06 125  0:31:16 10:04 2:00:18 12/12   M4044 99/107  M                              
148   227 Jacob Garcia-Torres   2:03:32 M      41  Union City           NJ    148  0:23:28 2:46 138  0:04:13 157  1:00:36 14.9 140  0:02:37 110  0:29:40 9:33  2:00:32 5/6     CLYDE 100/107 M                              
149   254 Garth Connor          2:01:28 M      67  Philadelphia         PA    132  0:21:10 2:30 139  0:04:15 148  0:56:16 16   147  0:02:53 151  0:36:56 11:54 2:01:28 4/5     M6569 101/107 M                              
150   195 Marjory McCoy         2:08:05 F      57  Haddonfield          NJ    161  0:31:39 3:44 111  0:02:58 112  0:48:41 18.5 150  0:03:02 149  0:35:48 11:32 2:02:05 8/8     F5559 49/54   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
151   108 Hillary Goldstein     2:08:36 F      54  Ventnor City         NJ    122  0:19:43 2:20 140  0:04:16 127  0:52:31 17.1 160  0:03:57 159  0:42:11 13:35 2:02:36 3/3     ATHEN 50/54   F                              
152   74  Elaine Crowley        2:09:52 F      62  Wildwood             NJ    144  0:22:53 2:42 145  0:04:28 134  0:53:57 16.7 157  0:03:47 155  0:38:49 12:30 2:03:52 8/9     F6064 51/54   F                              
153   119 Mary Condron          2:09:52 F      63  Wildwood             NJ    140  0:22:27 2:39 146  0:04:52 135  0:54:01 16.7 155  0:03:45 156  0:38:50 12:30 2:03:52 9/9     F6064 52/54   F Wild Harbor Tri Club         
154   317 Joe Canuso            2:04:22 M      58  Springfield          PA    156  0:26:20 3:06 84   0:02:24 153  0:57:14 15.7 58   0:01:16 152  0:37:10 11:58 2:04:22 18/18   M5559 102/107 M                              
155   18  Vince Brando          2:08:20 M      44  Williamstown         NJ    127  0:20:18 2:24 133  0:03:52 142  0:54:49 16.4 93   0:01:34 160  0:44:49 14:26 2:05:20 6/6     CLYDE 103/107 M Williamstown Tri Club        
156   249 Yusuf Mehta           2:08:43 M      49  Blackwood            NJ    138  0:22:04 2:36 148  0:05:10 160  1:08:52 13.1 96   0:01:36 102  0:28:03 9:02  2:05:43 14/14   M4549 104/107 M                              
157   132 Bruce Bryde           2:05:56 M      68  Ocean City           NJ    159  0:27:59 3:18              154  0:57:21 15.7 161  0:07:38 134  0:32:59 10:37 2:05:56 5/5     M6569 105/107 M                              
158   107 Kathleen Harbort      2:12:40 F      70  Fair Haven           NJ    151  0:23:49 2:49 118  0:03:22 156  0:58:21 15.4 123  0:01:59 157  0:39:11 12:37 2:06:40 1/1     F7074 53/54   F Sandy Hookers Tri Club       
159   55  Rachel Kamenman       2:14:41 F      41  New York             NY    147  0:23:21 2:45 150  0:05:13 158  1:02:25 14.4 124  0:01:59 147  0:35:45 11:31 2:08:41 7/7     F4044 54/54   F                              
160   260 Robert Levy           2:10:17 M      79  Philadelphia         PA    157  0:26:33 3:08 153  0:05:36 144  0:54:50 16.4 127  0:02:04 158  0:41:16 13:17 2:10:17 1/1     M7599 106/107 M                              
161   103 Bruce Boehm           2:45:30 M      70  Somers Point         NJ    112  0:18:43 2:13 155  0:06:14 161  1:13:56 12.2 159  0:03:53 161  1:02:44 20:12 2:45:30 5/5     M7074 107/107 M Philadelphia Tri Club        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.