Kenzie Rose Youth Triathlon

Sat August 10, 2019 Severna Park, MD US 21146 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City          State Country SWIM SWIM  SWIM  T1   BIKE  BIKE  BIKE  T2    RUN   RUN   RUN   Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Pace  Place            Pace  Place             Pace  Place Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     211 H. Briemann     M      Pasadena      MD    US      1:43 6:51  1     1:05 13:25 5:35  1     0:20  4:27  8:54  4     20:59.2 20:59.2 5:15  6   122.1      1        M 0-99   
2     207 L. Alexander    F      Arnold        MD    US      1:45 7:00  2     1:31 14:29 6:02  2     0:30  4:21  8:42  3     22:36.0 22:36.0 5:39  6   117.0      1        F 0-99   
3     201 W. Buppert      M      Edgewater     MD    US      1:47 7:08  3     1:25 15:08 6:18  5     0:24  4:05  8:09  1     22:48.7 22:48.7 5:42  5   122.3      2        M 0-99   
4     200 E. Buppert      M      Edgewater     MD    US      1:56 7:42  7     1:16 15:00 6:15  4     0:27  4:11  8:22  2     22:48.7 22:48.7 5:42  5   122.3      3        M 0-99   
5     221 L. Tame         M      Bowie         MD    US      2:11 8:44  12    1:43 14:32 6:04  3     0:42  5:00  10:00 8     24:08.9 24:08.9 6:02  6   106.1      4        M 0-99   
6     214 T. Gates        M      Gambrills     MD    US      1:59 7:56  8     1:27 15:54 6:38  8     0:24  5:22  10:43 11    25:05.1 25:05.1 6:16  6   102.1      5        M 0-99   
7     219 A. Seibert      F      Annapolis     MD    US      2:09 8:38  11    1:40 15:53 6:37  7     0:42  5:52  11:44 14    26:17.2 26:17.2 6:34  6   100.6      2        F 0-99   
8     215 M. Guzek        M      Columbia      MD    US      2:32 10:09 18    2:42 15:31 6:28  6     0:36  4:58  9:55  7     26:19.5 26:19.5 6:35  6   97.3       6        M 0-99   
9     205 P. Miller       M      Severna Park  MD    US      2:06 8:22  9     1:47                   17:35 5:10  10:21 10    26:24.4 26:24.4 6:36  5   105.7      7        M 0-99   
10    204 E. McCamley     F      Shady Side    MD    US      2:17 9:08  14    2:19 16:46 6:59  9     0:20  5:05  10:09 9     26:45.9 26:45.9 6:41  5   103.5      3        F 0-99   
11    210 R. Bisnett      M      Gambrills     MD    US      1:50 7:21  6     2:47 17:54 7:28  14    0:16  4:34  9:09  5     27:22.0 27:22.0 6:51  6   93.6       8        M 0-99   
12    213 C. Daughters    M      Severn        MD    US      2:49 11:16 19    1:53 16:57 7:04  10    0:32  5:53  11:45 16    28:02.8 28:02.8 7:01  6   91.3       9        M 0-99   
13    217 G. Mutchler     M      Severna Park  MD    US      2:12 8:47  13    2:34 17:25 7:15  12    0:23  5:31  11:01 13    28:04.0 28:04.0 7:01  6   91.3       10       M 0-99   
14    202 A. Edwards      F      Annapolis     MD    US      4:40 18:42 20    1:51 18:08 7:33  15    0:44  4:50  9:40  6     30:13.5 30:13.5 7:33  5   91.6       4        F 0-99   
15    216 H. Hogan        F      Deale         MD    US      2:31 10:03 17    3:07 17:24 7:15  11    0:47  6:43  13:26 17    30:31.2 30:31.2 7:38  6   86.6       5        F 0-99   
16    220 r. sonecha      M      Davidsonville MD    US      1:49 7:15  4     1:24 22:02 9:11  16    0:23  5:24  10:49 12    31:02.5 31:02.5 7:46  6   82.5       11       M 0-99   
17    203 L. Maule        F      Arlington     VA    US      2:07 8:30  10    2:23 17:49 7:25  13    0:42  13:04 26:08 20    36:04.9 36:04.9 9:01  5   76.8       6        F 0-99   
18    212 O. Chance       M      Queenstown    MD    US      2:27 9:49  16    2:43 22:44 9:28  17    0:42  10:38 21:15 19    39:13.6 39:13.6 9:48  6   65.3       12       M 0-99   
19    208 A. Beer-Maxwell F      Columbia      MD    US      2:21 9:22  15    3:05 27:50 11:36 18    0:30  5:52  11:45 15    39:37.2 39:37.2 9:54  6   66.7       7        F 0-99   
20    206 J. Romanczyk    M      Crofton       MD    US      1:50 7:21  5     3:09 30:19 12:38 19    0:33  7:15  14:31 18    43:06.0 43:06.0 10:47 5   64.7       13       M 0-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Briemann 211 6   1       M      Pasadena MD US  20:59.2 
2     W. Buppert  201 5   3       M      Edgewater MD US 22:48.7 
3     E. Buppert  200 5   4       M      Edgewater MD US 22:48.7 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Alexander 207 6   2       F      Arnold MD US     22:36.0 
2     A. Seibert   219 6   7       F      Annapolis MD US  26:17.2 
3     E. McCamley  204 5   10      F      Shady Side MD US 26:45.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.tcreventmanagement@gmail.com.

Embed Code