Mighty Mujer Triathlon - TUCSON

Sat October 3, 2020 Oro Valley, AZ US 85704 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City         State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike    Bike Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                         
                                                                            Pace Place              Pace Place              Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === ========================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================= 
1     4   Laura Reddoch             F      Tucson       AZ    US      6:16  1:34 1     1:21 41:03   2:49 2     0:35 22:14   7:10  3     1:11:30.1 1:11:30.1 23:01 32  20.7       1        F Overall                                   
2     20  Kimberly Sooter           F      Oro Valley   AZ    US      8:03  2:01 13    1:41 40:16   2:45 1     1:05 24:56   8:02  14    1:16:00.8 1:16:00.8 24:28 42  20.2       1        F 40-44                                     
3     1   Nicole Suss               F      Tucson       AZ    US      6:31  1:38 3     1:32 44:03   3:01 6     0:57 23:10   7:28  7     1:16:13.8 1:16:13.8 24:32 24  19.4       1        F 20-24                                     
4     12  Elizabeth Leadon          F      Tucson       AZ    US      7:36  1:54 10    1:56 43:21   2:58 3     1:21 23:02   7:26  6     1:17:15.4 1:17:15.4 24:52 40  19.6       2        F 40-44                                     
5     150 Aja James                 F                                 7:59  2:00 12    1:18 43:48   3:00 5     0:44 25:35   8:15  17    1:19:24.2 1:19:24.2 25:33 59  23.1       1        F 55-59                                     
6     3   Jonlyn McGettigan         F      Tucson       AZ    US      6:36  1:39 4     2:09 45:47   3:08 9     0:56 24:08   7:47  11    1:19:36.5 1:19:36.5 25:37 39  18.9       1        F 35-39                                     
7     32  Abby Diaz                 F      El Paso      TX    US      7:50  1:58 11    1:56 44:05   3:01 7     0:57 22:54   7:23  5     1:19:43.3 1:19:43.3 25:40 40  19.0       3        F 40-44                                     
8     13  Carolyn Chavez            F      Oro Valley   AZ    US      8:59  2:15 26    1:56 46:59   3:13 15    0:39 22:04   7:07  2     1:20:37.3 1:20:37.3 25:57 40  18.8       4        F 40-44                                     
9     15  Elizabeth Muñoz          F      Horizon      TX    US      9:15  2:19 29    2:04 48:26   3:19 20    0:56 22:51   7:22  4     1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5 26:53 27  17.7       1        F 25-29                                     
10    57  Michele Sanchez           F      Las Cruces   NM    US      9:46  2:26 43    1:51 45:32   3:07 8     0:48 25:48   8:19  18    1:23:44.6 1:23:44.6 26:57 56  21.1       2        F 55-59                                     
11    74  Megan Baker               F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:17  2:19 30    2:38 46:20   3:10 12    1:24 24:07   7:47  10    1:23:45.1 1:23:45.1 26:57 29  17.6       2        F 25-29                                     
12    10  Heather Varco             F      Tucson       AZ    US      8:17  2:04 16    2:00 45:52   3:09 10    1:05 27:29   8:52  28    1:24:44.1 1:24:44.1 27:16 44  18.4       5        F 40-44                                     
13    28  Paola Banchero            F      Anchorage    AK    US      10:00 2:30 48    2:28 47:04   3:13 16    1:14 24:45   7:59  13    1:25:31.0 1:25:31.0 27:32 48  18.9       1        F 45-49                                     
14    11  Gabrielle Vosburgh        F      Tucson       AZ    US      6:28  1:37 2     3:15 52:25   3:35 50    0:40 23:21   7:32  8     1:26:10.2 1:26:10.2 27:44 21  17.1       2        F 20-24                                     
15    49  Lisa Wookee               F      El Paso      TX    US      8:23  2:06 19    1:39 46:42   3:12 14    0:48 28:48   9:17  41    1:26:20.2 1:26:20.2 27:47 52  19.6       1        F 50-54                                     
16    7   Kara Brockett             F      Las Cruces   NM    US      9:49  2:27 45    1:54 49:37   3:24 30    0:54 24:57   8:03  15    1:27:10.6 1:27:10.6 28:04 35  17.1       2        F 35-39                                     
17    47  Laura Stipe               F      El Paso      TX    US      10:51 2:43 76    1:56 47:41   3:16 18    1:07 26:06   8:25  19    1:27:40.7 1:27:40.7 28:13 49  18.6       2        F 45-49                                     
18    64  Brenda Juarbe-Pearson     F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:52  2:28 46    2:28 45:54   3:09 11    1:03 28:38   9:14  39    1:27:54.4 1:27:54.4 28:18 47  18.2       3        F 45-49                                     
19    9   Colleen Kelley            F      Tucson       AZ    US      7:36  1:54 9     2:51 50:27   3:27 36    1:02 26:12   8:27  20    1:28:08.0 1:28:08.0 28:22 52  19.2       2        F 50-54                                     
20    66  Callie Woody              F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:37  2:24 41    3:42 49:51   3:25 32    1:04 23:55   7:43  9     1:28:09.2 1:28:09.2 28:22 26  16.8       3        F 25-29   FTE- Future Triathletes of Emerge 
21    52  Gabriela Raux             F      El Paso      TX    US      10:57 2:44 77    2:33 46:30   3:11 13    1:25 27:36   8:54  30    1:29:01.0 1:29:01.0 28:39 42  17.2       6        F 40-44                                     
22    92  Brooke Trujillo           F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:14 2:34 59    1:49 49:15   3:22 29    0:53 26:57   8:42  25    1:29:08.5 1:29:08.5 28:42 31  16.6       1        F 30-34                                     
23    41  Karina Cecilio            F      El Paso      TX    US      9:18  2:19 34    2:20 50:48   3:29 40    0:44 26:15   8:28  21    1:29:24.8 1:29:24.8 28:47 39  16.9       3        F 35-39                                     
24    16  Eloisa Torres             F      Las Cruces   NM    US      11:05 2:46 80    1:42 48:13   3:18 19    1:21 27:09   8:46  27    1:29:29.7 1:29:29.7 28:48 47  17.9       4        F 45-49                                     
25    62  Becca Hansen              F      Sahuarita    AZ    US      9:25  2:21 37    2:02 48:53   3:21 26    1:04 28:14   9:07  36    1:29:37.8 1:29:37.8 28:51 31  16.5       2        F 30-34                                     
26    53  Sharon Gutierrez          F      El Paso      TX    US      10:13 2:33 56    1:53 48:42   3:20 24    1:08 27:57   9:01  31    1:29:52.8 1:29:52.8 28:56 48  18.0       5        F 45-49                                     
27    75  Monicke Magnon            F      El Paso      TX    US      10:59 2:45 78    2:27 43:41   3:00 4     1:31 32:04   10:21 62    1:30:41.0 1:30:41.0 29:11 32  16.3       3        F 30-34                                     
28    26  Kathy Ortega              F      El Paso      TX    US      8:57  2:14 25    1:59 50:47   3:29 39    1:04 28:10   9:05  34    1:30:57.6 1:30:57.6 29:17 64  21.4       1        F 60-64                                     
29    37  MaryAnn Marin             F      Horizon City TX    US      8:23  2:06 18    2:17 47:25   3:15 17    1:59 30:55   9:58  54    1:30:58.4 1:30:58.4 29:17 50  18.2       3        F 50-54                                     
30    73  Karen Gillespie           F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:44 2:41 74    1:44 48:35   3:20 22    1:58 28:02   9:03  32    1:31:03.3 1:31:03.3 29:18 49  18.0       6        F 45-49                                     
31    24  Becky Ronconi             F      Oro Valley   AZ    US      9:35  2:24 40    2:24 51:13   3:30 44    1:01 25:27   8:13  16    1:31:38.9 1:31:38.9 29:30 32  16.1       4        F 30-34                                     
32    90  Patricia Vogel            F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:28 2:37 63    1:55 50:19   3:27 35    1:05 28:10   9:05  35    1:31:57.2 1:31:57.2 29:36 26  16.1       4        F 25-29                                     
33    27  Amy Straus                F      Tucson       AZ    US      8:22  2:06 17    2:16 53:07   3:38 55    1:18 26:58   8:42  26    1:32:01.2 1:32:01.2 29:37 37  16.3       4        F 35-39                                     
34    21  Sonya Adkins              F      El Paso      TX    US      9:17  2:19 33    2:13 49:48   3:25 31    0:51 30:07   9:43  50    1:32:15.9 1:32:15.9 29:42 55  18.9       3        F 55-59                                     
35    45  Kimberly Fitzpatrick      F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:30  2:22 38    2:31 52:55   3:37 53    0:33 26:50   8:39  23    1:32:18.5 1:32:18.5 29:43 48  17.5       7        F 45-49   Shakti                            
36    152 Luz Maria Couttolenc      F                                 10:11 2:33 55    3:17 48:49   3:21 25    0:59 29:33   9:32  46    1:32:48.9 1:32:48.9 29:52 53  18.4       4        F 50-54                                     
37    22  Arantxa Morales           F      El Paso      TX    US      8:41  2:10 20    1:47 48:26   3:19 21    1:00 33:02   10:39 73    1:32:56.1 1:32:56.1 29:55 24  15.9       3        F 20-24                                     
38    44  Deanna Steele             F      Chaparral    NM    US      9:25  2:21 36    1:30 49:10   3:22 27    0:43 32:26   10:28 67    1:33:14.2 1:33:14.2 30:01 49  17.5       8        F 45-49                                     
39    6   Erin Monaco               F      Tucson       AZ    US      7:35  1:54 8     2:51 53:56   3:42 61    1:05 28:02   9:03  33    1:33:29.5 1:33:29.5 30:06 28  15.8       5        F 25-29                                     
40    70  Kaitlin Duke              F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:39  2:25 42    2:41 48:35   3:20 23    1:16 31:31   10:10 57    1:33:41.8 1:33:41.8 30:09 29  15.8       6        F 25-29                                     
41    99  Jaime Kafader             F      Tucson       AZ    US      12:37 3:09 95    1:57 49:13   3:22 28    0:42 29:39   9:34  47    1:34:07.8 1:34:07.8 30:18 32  15.7       5        F 30-34                                     
42    42  Michele Walsh             F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:13 2:33 57    2:22 49:58   3:25 33    0:36 31:34   10:11 58    1:34:44.0 1:34:44.0 30:30 54  18.2       5        F 50-54   Shakti                            
43    56  Diane Perez               F      Anthony      NM    US      9:02  2:15 27    1:51 50:00   3:25 34    1:35 32:28   10:28 68    1:34:56.1 1:34:56.1 30:33 60  19.5       2        F 60-64                                     
44    144 Gabi Dodson               F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:34  2:24 39    3:19 53:44   3:41 60    0:56 27:30   8:52  29    1:35:02.9 1:35:02.9 30:36 21  15.5       4        F 20-24                                     
45    5   erika mark                F      Tucson       AZ    US      7:19  1:50 5     3:12 55:01   3:46 65    0:34 29:05   9:23  42    1:35:12.2 1:35:12.2 30:39 31  15.5       6        F 30-34                                     
46    36  Lara Majeski              F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:49  2:27 44    3:35 51:19   3:31 45    1:55 28:36   9:14  38    1:35:13.9 1:35:13.9 30:39 49  17.2       9        F 45-49                                     
47    46  Iskra Jacobo              F      El Paso      TX    US      10:04 2:31 49    2:33 50:54   3:29 42    1:33 30:18   9:46  52    1:35:21.7 1:35:21.7 30:42 41  16.0       7        F 40-44                                     
48    33  Tonya Scott               F      Tucson       AZ    US      8:09  2:02 14    2:13 55:16   3:47 67    0:46 29:28   9:30  45    1:35:51.3 1:35:51.3 30:51 38  15.7       5        F 35-39                                     
49    85  Merle Smith               F      El Paso      TX    US      10:41 2:40 70    2:52 51:40   3:32 46    1:57 29:21   9:28  43    1:36:32.6 1:36:32.6 31:04 60  19.2       3        F 60-64                                     
50    63  Liz Burcin                F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:36 2:39 68    3:49 51:11   3:30 43    2:00 29:22   9:28  44    1:36:57.6 1:36:57.6 31:13 57  18.4       4        F 55-59                                     
51    19  Brittany Hempel           F      Marana       AZ    US      8:48  2:12 22    2:53 54:22   3:43 62    0:50 30:52   9:57  53    1:37:45.0 1:37:45.0 31:28 25  15.1       7        F 25-29                                     
52    58  Anonymous Participant     F                         US      8:13  2:03 15    2:23 53:21   3:39 56    1:08 32:55   10:37 70    1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0 31:33 43  15.8       8        F 40-44                                     
53    76  Ruth Taylor-Piliae        F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:14 2:33 58    2:18 52:01   3:34 48    0:39 33:42   10:52 78    1:38:54.3 1:38:54.3 31:50 61  19.0       4        F 60-64                                     
54    88  Mickey Agness             F      El Paso      TX    US      11:50 2:58 88    2:21 57:16   3:55 76    0:53 26:47   8:38  22    1:39:07.1 1:39:07.1 31:54 40  15.3       9        F 40-44                                     
55    61  Barbara Devine            F      Oro Valley   AZ    US      10:09 2:32 54    3:40 58:42   4:01 83    2:07 24:34   7:56  12    1:39:12.2 1:39:12.2 31:56 48  16.3       10       F 45-49                                     
56    98  Anita Robles              F      El Paso      TX    US      11:01 2:45 79    2:21 52:59   3:38 54    1:36 32:14   10:24 64    1:40:11.3 1:40:11.3 32:15 52  16.9       6        F 50-54                                     
57    93  Alexandria Ortiz          F      Tucson       AZ    US      7:34  1:54 7     2:22 55:32   3:48 69    1:21 33:37   10:51 77    1:40:25.3 1:40:25.3 32:19 29  14.7       8        F 25-29                                     
58    71  Donna Krutka              F      Tucson       AZ    US      12:39 3:10 96    2:56 50:32   3:28 37    1:20 32:59   10:38 71    1:40:25.9 1:40:25.9 32:20 72  21.6       1        F 70-99                                     
59    110 Rachel Snavely            F      Tucson       AZ    US      13:27 3:22 105   3:35 1:02:38 4:17 105   1:16 19:59   6:27  1     1:40:55.0 1:40:55.0 32:29 46  15.7       11       F 45-49                                     
60    30  Brooke Streicher          F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:07  2:17 28    2:59 58:11   3:59 81    1:50 29:50   9:38  48    1:41:57.4 1:41:57.4 32:49 39  14.8       6        F 35-39                                     
61    126 Noel Hennessey            F      Tucson       AZ    US      16:57 4:14 113   2:52 50:38   3:28 38    1:22 30:15   9:45  51    1:42:03.0 1:42:03.0 32:51 32  14.5       7        F 30-34                                     
62    84  Nora Karam                F      El Paso      TX    US      10:39 2:40 69    2:45 52:00   3:34 47    1:41 33:04   10:40 74    1:42:08.2 1:42:08.2 32:52 66  19.6       1        F 65-69                                     
63    67  Trica Oshant              F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:05 2:31 50    3:46 52:32   3:36 51    1:12 34:49   11:14 86    1:42:24.8 1:42:24.8 32:58 59  17.9       5        F 55-59   Shakti                            
64    51  Kris Heintzman            F      Show Low     AZ    US      10:06 2:31 52    2:36 56:06   3:51 71    0:55 32:46   10:34 69    1:42:28.2 1:42:28.2 32:59 56  17.3       6        F 55-59                                     
65    134 jennifer smith            F      Marana       AZ    US      13:12 3:18 103   4:51 52:40   3:36 52    1:08 31:03   10:01 55    1:42:54.5 1:42:54.5 33:07 36  14.5       7        F 35-39                                     
66    14  Marcy Daggett             F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:17  2:19 31    1:56 53:44   3:41 59    0:49 37:18   12:02 96    1:43:03.1 1:43:03.1 33:10 44  15.1       10       F 40-44                                     
67    131 Kristina Ruff             F      Broomfield   CO    US      11:22 2:51 85    3:26 1:01:18 4:12 99    0:48 26:53   8:40  24    1:43:47.2 1:43:47.2 33:24 28  14.2       9        F 25-29                                     
68    77  Aimee Guerrero            F      Glendale     AZ    US      10:08 2:32 53    2:59 55:16   3:47 68    0:55 34:31   11:08 82    1:43:50.0 1:43:50.0 33:25 36  14.3       8        F 35-39                                     
69    65  Eve Shapiro               F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:22 2:36 62    2:45 54:43   3:45 64    1:23 34:48   11:14 85    1:44:02.4 1:44:02.4 33:29 66  19.2       2        F 65-69                                     
70    124 Lindsey Stopani           F      El Paso      TX    US      11:48 2:57 87    3:06 56:08   3:51 72    1:19 31:52   10:17 60    1:44:13.1 1:44:13.1 33:33 33  14.2       8        F 30-34                                     
71    29  Kiely Rogers              F      Sahuarita    AZ    US      9:57  2:29 47    2:58 55:34   3:48 70    1:20 34:45   11:13 84    1:44:34.3 1:44:34.3 33:40 32  14.1       9        F 30-34                                     
72    34  Rebecca Ontiveros         F      El Paso      TX    US      10:44 2:41 73    2:17 56:56   3:54 75    1:05 34:09   11:01 81    1:45:11.2 1:45:11.2 33:51 42  14.6       11       F 40-44   Desert Divas                      
73    38  Emily Nuckolls            F      Tucson       AZ    US      8:49  2:12 23    2:56 1:00:21 4:08 92    0:35 33:48   10:54 79    1:46:29.0 1:46:29.0 34:16 37  14.1       9        F 35-39                                     
74    91  Eva Flanagan              F      Gilbert      AZ    US      9:22  2:21 35    4:38 57:37   3:57 77    0:59 33:59   10:58 80    1:46:35.0 1:46:35.0 34:18 49  15.3       12       F 45-49                                     
75    48  Maria Mendoza             F      tucson       AZ    US      10:34 2:39 66    2:01 1:02:08 4:15 104   0:40 31:16   10:05 56    1:46:38.4 1:46:38.4 34:19 40  14.2       12       F 40-44                                     
76    40  Perla Rojas               F      El Paso      TX    US      12:54 3:13 100   3:04 53:27   3:40 57    1:44 36:09   11:40 93    1:47:16.2 1:47:16.2 34:32 42  14.3       13       F 40-44                                     
77    72  diane hendrix             F      Show Low     AZ    US      12:19 3:05 91    3:18 55:04   3:46 66    1:46 33:08   10:41 75    1:47:35.2 1:47:35.2 34:38 55  16.2       7        F 55-59                                     
78    95  Elizabeth Kanto           F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:45 2:41 75    3:07 50:49   3:29 41    1:49 41:17   13:19 107   1:47:48.5 1:47:48.5 34:42 62  17.6       5        F 60-64                                     
79    149 Rachel Cousin             F                                 18:19 4:35 116   7:14 52:10   3:34 49    1:27 28:44   9:16  40    1:47:55.2 1:47:55.2 34:44 36  13.8       10       F 35-39                                     
80    80  Emily Erickson            F      Tucson       AZ    US      11:10 2:48 81    2:22 57:51   3:58 78    1:42 35:21   11:24 88    1:48:26.1 1:48:26.1 34:54 41  14.1       14       F 40-44                                     
81    116 Joanna Austin             F      Marana       AZ    US      13:33 3:23 106   2:47 59:26   4:04 87    0:34 32:08   10:22 63    1:48:27.6 1:48:27.6 34:55 27  13.6       10       F 25-29                                     
82    25  Christine Clayton         F      Tucson       AZ    US      8:54  2:13 24    2:44 53:41   3:41 58    1:44 42:22   13:40 110   1:49:25.4 1:49:25.4 35:13 60  16.9       6        F 60-64                                     
83    121 Stacy Stathis             F      El Paso      TX    US      13:11 3:18 102   5:20 1:02:01 4:15 103   1:00 28:17   9:08  37    1:49:48.7 1:49:48.7 35:21 49  14.9       13       F 45-49                                     
84    68  Sabrina Roman             F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:05 2:31 51    4:19 1:01:46 4:14 102   0:36 33:11   10:42 76    1:49:57.3 1:49:57.3 35:23 23  13.4       5        F 20-24   FTE- Future Triathletes of Emerge 
85    120 Ericka Chavez             F      El Paso      TX    US      18:02 4:30 114   4:00 54:35   3:44 63    1:34 32:24   10:27 66    1:50:34.9 1:50:34.9 35:36 43  14.0       15       F 40-44   ¿Chavez? Sí se puede            
86    139 Laura Werthmann           F      Tucson       AZ    US      9:17  2:19 32    5:22 1:00:54 4:10 96    3:23 32:03   10:20 61    1:50:59.2 1:50:59.2 35:43 28  13.3       11       F 25-29                                     
87    86  Jessica Melendez-Carrillo F      El Paso      TX    US      12:22 3:06 92    2:27 1:03:40 4:22 107   0:54 31:37   10:12 59    1:50:59.2 1:50:59.2 35:43 35  13.4       11       F 35-39   Desert Divas                      
88    106 Anonymous Participant     F                         US      13:01 3:15 101   4:36 56:19   3:51 73    2:20 34:56   11:16 87    1:51:12.8 1:51:12.8 35:48 31  13.3       10       F 30-34                                     
89    100 Martha Paquot             F      Chihuahua    CHH   MX      12:49 3:12 98    2:47 58:53   4:02 84    1:16 35:51   11:34 90    1:51:35.1 1:51:35.1 35:55 49  14.7       14       F 45-49                                     
90    137 Adela Navarrette          F      Tucson       AZ    US      14:53 3:43 110   4:18 59:26   4:04 86    1:04 32:17   10:25 65    1:51:57.9 1:51:57.9 36:02 32  13.2       11       F 30-34                                     
91    83  Ayrel Gonzalez            F      El Paso      TX    US      10:17 2:34 61    4:03 58:21   4:00 82    0:55 38:53   12:33 103   1:52:30.1 1:52:30.1 36:13 36  13.2       12       F 35-39   Team Jensen - Double Trouble      
92    69  Denise Escajeda           F      El Paso      TX    US      11:15 2:49 83    2:44 59:50   4:06 89    1:41 37:33   12:07 98    1:53:03.0 1:53:03.0 36:23 57  15.8       8        F 55-59   D&E-EPTX                          
93    109 Jane Pytlewski            F      El Paso      TX    US      12:33 3:08 94    2:48 58:10   3:59 80    1:06 38:29   12:25 101   1:53:05.9 1:53:05.9 36:24 66  17.7       3        F 65-69                                     
94    145 Tanya Hammond             F      Tucsontucson AZ    US      11:18 2:49 84    3:19 1:01:06 4:11 97    1:11 36:14   11:41 94    1:53:08.4 1:53:08.4 36:25 48  14.3       15       F 45-49                                     
95    111 Veronica Santiago         F      Tucson       AZ    US      14:30 3:37 108   4:36 1:00:10 4:07 91    1:08 32:59   10:38 72    1:53:23.6 1:53:23.6 36:30 46  14.0       16       F 45-49                                     
96    103 Barbara Mccorgary         F      Gilbert      AZ    US      10:33 2:38 65    4:22 59:56   4:06 90    1:48 37:24   12:04 97    1:54:02.3 1:54:02.3 36:42 49  14.3       17       F 45-49                                     
97    104 Gina Vitale               F      Raleigh      NC    US      14:02 3:30 107   5:16 56:24   3:52 74    1:15 38:47   12:31 102   1:55:43.4 1:55:43.4 37:15 52  14.6       7        F 50-54                                     
98    82  Arlene Carroll            F      El Paso      TX    US      10:36 2:39 67    3:49 1:00:43 4:10 95    1:35 41:11   13:17 106   1:57:53.6 1:57:53.6 37:57 55  14.8       9        F 55-59                                     
99    122 Sandy Tran                F      El Paso      TX    US      12:50 3:13 99    5:12 1:00:24 4:08 93    1:32 38:24   12:23 100   1:58:22.0 1:58:22.0 38:06 42  13.0       16       F 40-44                                     
100   2   Kristi Swingle            F      Oro Valley   AZ    US      7:20  1:50 6     3:39 1:08:18 4:41 112   1:04 38:10   12:19 99    1:58:31.7 1:58:31.7 38:09 39  12.7       13       F 35-39                                     
101   89  Dora Gonzalez             F      El Paso      TX    US      10:16 2:34 60    3:50 1:01:30 4:13 101   1:41 42:11   13:36 109   1:59:27.8 1:59:27.8 38:27 50  13.8       8        F 50-54                                     
102   119 Bianca Chavez             F      El Paso      TX    US      15:16 3:49 111   6:58 1:00:28 4:09 94    0:59 35:48   11:33 89    1:59:30.1 1:59:30.1 38:28 23  12.4       6        F 20-24   ¿Chavez? Sí se puede            
103   143 Sue Cubel                 F      Casa Grande  AZ    US      10:41 2:40 71    4:18 59:47   4:06 88    3:33 41:27   13:22 108   1:59:46.5 1:59:46.5 38:33 61  15.7       7        F 60-64                                     
104   140 Maleny Martinez           F      Tucson       AZ    US      12:27 3:07 93    3:51 1:11:54 4:55 115   2:55 30:00   9:41  49    2:01:06.8 2:01:06.8 38:59 26  12.2       12       F 25-29                                     
105   81  Daniela Maldonado         F      Tucson       AZ    US      11:11 2:48 82    3:25 1:09:55 4:47 114   0:43 35:56   11:35 91    2:01:11.5 2:01:11.5 39:00 22  12.2       7        F 20-24   FTE- Future Triathletes of Emerge 
106   102 Laurie Jensen             F      El Paso      TX    US      12:45 3:11 97    7:00 1:01:11 4:11 98    1:03 39:53   12:52 105   2:01:51.5 2:01:51.5 39:13 65  16.2       4        F 65-69   Team Jensen - Double Trouble      
107   138 Christina Goranson        F      El Paso      TX    US      18:08 4:32 115   3:30 1:02:52 4:18 106   1:22 36:57   11:55 95    2:02:49.0 2:02:49.0 39:32 44  12.7       17       F 40-44                                     
108   125 Julianne Jackson          F      Mesa         AZ    US      8:41  2:10 21    5:02 1:13:26 5:02 118   1:50 34:33   11:09 83    2:03:32.6 2:03:32.6 39:46 26  12.0       13       F 25-29                                     
109   60  Denise Silva              F      Santa Fe     NM    US      14:43 3:41 109   5:49 59:14   4:03 85    2:17 42:27   13:41 112   2:04:29.8 2:04:29.8 40:04 65  15.9       5        F 65-69                                     
110   108 Sylvia Borunda Firth      F      El Paso      TX    US      13:18 3:19 104   3:39 1:04:17 4:24 109   0:55 42:45   13:47 113   2:04:53.0 2:04:53.0 40:12 59  14.7       10       F 55-59                                     
111   151 Claudia Cortez            F                                 11:55 2:59 89    3:49 1:01:26 4:12 100   1:57 46:34   15:01 114   2:05:41.7 2:05:41.7 40:27 30  11.7       12       F 30-34                                     
112   97  Rachel Serra              F      Tucson       AZ    US      12:14 3:03 90    5:01 1:06:24 4:33 111   2:51 39:34   12:46 104   2:06:03.3 2:06:03.3 40:34 32  11.7       13       F 30-34                                     
113   118 Leah Masters              F      El Paso      TX    US      11:32 2:53 86    3:44 1:06:08 4:32 110   1:01 49:01   15:49 115   2:11:26.1 2:11:26.1 42:18 62  14.5       8        F 60-64                                     
114   17  Karla Ceja                F      Glendale     AZ    US      10:42 2:40 72    3:13 1:21:50 5:36 119   0:49 36:05   11:38 92    2:12:38.8 2:12:38.8 42:42 40  11.4       18       F 40-44                                     
115   59  Taylor Reed               F      Tucson       AZ    US      10:30 2:37 64    4:06 57:59   3:58 79    2:00 58:48   18:58 117   2:13:22.9 2:13:22.9 42:56 62  14.2       9        F 60-64                                     
116   136 Shirley Bayham-Hicks      F      Hereford     AZ    US      15:25 3:51 112   5:37 1:08:45 4:43 113   1:22 42:24   13:40 111   2:13:33.0 2:13:33.0 42:59 64  14.6       10       F 60-64                                     
117   133 Veronica Gonzalez         F      El Paso      TX    US      21:06 5:17 118   4:51 1:04:04 4:23 108   1:52 49:22   15:55 116   2:21:14.4 2:21:14.4 45:28 40  10.7       19       F 40-44                                     
118   127 Erin McGinnis             F      Green Valley AZ    US      19:08 4:47 117   5:27 1:12:49 4:59 116   2:20 1:06:53 21:34 118   2:46:35.8 2:46:35.8 53:37 72  13.0       2        F 70-99                                     


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Laura Reddoch 4   32  1       F      Tucson AZ US 1:11:30.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.