Peach Kids Triathlon

Sun June 9, 2019 Alpharetta, GA US 30005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock   Age Division Division SWIM T1   RUN  
                                Time        Place                            
===== === ============== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ==== ==== ==== 
1     426 H. KILLIMETT   M      0:04:23 8   1        Male 8   1:37 0:43 2:04 
2     421 C. HARRISON    M      0:04:43 8   2        Male 8   1:35 1:00 2:08 
3     429 S. MALONEY     F      0:04:46 8   1        Female 8 1:44 0:35 2:28 
4     394 G. SUMA        F      0:04:54 6   1        Female 6 1:46 0:48 2:21 
5     400 C. PETTAWAY    M      0:04:56 7   1        Male 7   2:04 0:41 2:12 
6     428 V. ALISANGCO   F      0:04:56 8   2        Female 8 1:59 0:30 2:28 
7     408 G. MORRIS      M      0:04:57 8   3        Male 8   1:55 0:50 2:13 
8     432 J. BEASLEY     M      0:04:59 7   2        Male 7   1:42 0:59 2:19 
9     422 P. RANDALL     M      0:05:00 8   4        Male 8   1:50 0:51 2:20 
10    427 W. HAMMACK     M      0:05:01 8   5        Male 8   1:52 0:49 2:21 
11    419 C. RUDE        F      0:05:03 7   1        Female 7 1:47 1:07 2:10 
12    425 L. LUSKIN      M      0:05:11 8   6        Male 8   1:49 0:58 2:25 
13    380 W. CONNORS     M      0:05:18 7   3        Male 7   2:08 0:50 2:22 
14    433 C. BEASLEY     M      0:05:23 8   7        Male 8   2:03 0:40 2:41 
15    385 J. THURMAN     M      0:05:30 7   4        Male 7   1:45 1:08 2:38 
16    387 R. SHALHOOP    M      0:05:30 7   5        Male 7   1:54 1:08 2:29 
17    409 C. BEHM        M      0:05:36 7   6        Male 7   2:02 1:03 2:32 
18    420 M. ONG         M      0:05:39 8   8        Male 8   2:25 0:50 2:25 
19    383 O. MILAM       M      0:05:41 7   7        Male 7   2:36 0:42 2:24 
20    401 T. GOLSON      M      0:05:45 7   8        Male 7   2:18 1:02 2:27 
21    423 A. BONTRAGER   M      0:05:45 8   9        Male 8   2:11 0:48 2:48 
22    396 A. FREDERICKSO F      0:05:52 7   2        Female 7 2:24 0:41 2:48 
23    405 S. HUMPHREY    M      0:05:56 8   10       Male 8   2:10 1:03 2:44 
24    386 I. DELADISMA   M      0:05:57 7   9        Male 7   2:13 1:25 2:19 
25    391 S. MITCHELL    M      0:06:09 6   1        Male 6   2:29 1:08 2:32 
26    404 G. LEDFORD     M      0:06:12 8   11       Male 8   2:12 1:42 2:19 
27    417 J. WOOLLEY     F      0:06:13 7   3        Female 7 2:09 1:25 2:40 
28    416 A. KOVACIK     F      0:06:13 7   4        Female 7 2:21 1:01 2:52 
29    424 B. LYONS       M      0:06:15 8   12       Male 8   2:32 1:08 2:35 
30    412 A. LOPEZ       F      0:06:20 8   3        Female 8 2:21 0:52 3:07 
31    430 K. DUNN        F      0:06:25 7   5        Female 7 1:50 2:09 2:28 
32    415 E. TOMICH      F      0:06:50 8   4        Female 8 2:45 1:19 2:47 
33    379 E. WOOLLEY     M      0:06:52 6   2        Male 6   2:39 1:18 2:56 
34    418 I. MITCHELL    F      0:06:55 8   5        Female 8 2:53 1:05 2:58 
35    381 T. SIMMONS     M      0:06:57 7   10       Male 7   2:35 1:36 2:47 
36    388 W. ORR         M      0:07:07 6   3        Male 6   3:14 0:49 3:05 
37    398 M. CROSS       F      0:07:16 6   2        Female 6 3:16 0:59 3:01 
38    397 I. DUSTON      F      0:07:24 7   6        Female 7 2:41 1:38 3:06 
39    395 G. IRVIN       F      0:07:26 6   3        Female 6 2:42 1:45 3:00 
40    406 W. GALLOWAY    M      0:07:37 7   11       Male 7   3:02 1:46 2:49 
41    390 B. SIMMONS     M      0:07:52 7   12       Male 7   3:03 1:59 2:50 
42    399 E. HOOK        M      0:08:24 8   13       Male 8   3:18 1:48 3:19 
43    392 J. BAIRD       M      0:09:23 7   13       Male 7   4:06 1:31 3:46 


Male 6
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     S. MITCHELL 391 6   25               6:09 
2     E. WOOLLEY  379 6   33               6:52 
3     W. ORR      388 6   36               7:07 


Female 6
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     G. SUMA  394 6   4                4:54 
2     M. CROSS 398 6   37               7:16 
3     G. IRVIN 395 6   39               7:26 


Male 7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. PETTAWAY 400 7   5                4:56 
2     J. BEASLEY  432 7   8                4:59 
3     W. CONNORS  380 7   13               5:18 
4     J. THURMAN  385 7   15               5:30 
5     R. SHALHOOP 387 7   16               5:30 


Female 7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. RUDE        419 7   11               5:03 
2     A. FREDERICKSO 396 7   22               5:52 
3     J. WOOLLEY     417 7   27               6:13 
4     A. KOVACIK     416 7   28               6:13 
5     K. DUNN        430 7   31               6:25 


Male 8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     H. KILLIMETT 426 8   1                4:23 
2     C. HARRISON  421 8   2                4:43 
3     G. MORRIS    408 8   7                4:57 
4     P. RANDALL   422 8   9                5:00 
5     W. HAMMACK   427 8   10               5:01 


Female 8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     S. MALONEY   429 8   3                4:46 
2     V. ALISANGCO 428 8   6                4:56 
3     A. LOPEZ     412 8   30               6:20 
4     E. TOMICH    415 8   32               6:50 
5     I. MITCHELL  418 8   34               6:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.