Results For
Red Hills Triathlon

Tallahassee, FL 32309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION BIB Name                    GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY Pace Age        
                                                                                                                                               Percentage 
===== ======== === ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ========== 
1     MOVER    35  Logan Roberts           M      33  Pensacola          FL    1:18:10   1:21:10    10:18 1:06 47:47   0:55 18:06              128.9      
2     MOVER    68  Charlie Johnson         M      40  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:33   1:26:33    8:40  1:19 51:36   0:49 18:11              128.5      
3     MOVER    15  Jonathon Joyce          M      24  Philadelphia       PA    1:21:37   1:24:37    10:50 1:07 50:21   0:45 18:37              123.3      
4     MMAST    77  Don Autore              M      44  Tallahassee        FL    1:23:49   1:29:49    10:48 1:02 50:11   0:50 21:01              127.4      
5     M4044    78  Aaron Guyer             M      44  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:00   1:30:00    9:50  1:35 50:33   0:48 21:15              127.1      
6     M4044    72  Jonathan Nash           M      40  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:17   1:30:17    9:10  1:01 52:57   0:50 20:20              122.8      
7     M19UN    229 Bryce Bass              M      17  Monticello         FL    1:24:19   1:27:19    8:26  0:51 55:29   0:52 18:44              120.4      
8     MGMAS    108 Michael Weyant          M      54  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:58   1:31:58    8:43  0:58 52:47   0:52 22:40              135.4      
9     M4549    92  Spencer Cocanour        M      47  Fort Walton Beach  FL    1:26:10   1:32:10    9:46  1:28 53:27   0:36 20:54              127.0      
10    M5559    119 TJ DeVlieger            M      57  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:02   1:33:02    10:30 1:16 52:52   0:54 21:33              137.4      
11    M4549    93  Wayne Thumm             M      47  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:32   1:33:32    10:33 0:56 53:11   0:48 22:06              125.1      
12    M2024    16  Alex Burgans            M      24  Panama City        FL    1:28:01   1:31:01    10:11 1:06 56:13   0:52 19:41              114.4      
13    M4549    90  Rick Oblak              M      46  Orange Park        FL    1:29:07   1:35:07    13:36 2:00 52:38   1:37 19:18              121.8      
14    M2529    26  Edward Nabong           M      29  Tallahassee        FL    1:29:50   1:32:50    11:51 1:06 54:10   0:55 21:49              112.1      
15    M5559    121 Jeffrey Bowman          M      58  Tallahassee        FL    1:31:09   1:37:09    10:42 1:02 53:00   0:43 25:44              132.4      
16    M3539    52  Eric Houge              M      39  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:54   1:35:54    11:32 1:34 57:35   1:04 21:11              110.8      
17    M5054    105 Mike Kaufman            M      53  Ocala              FL    1:33:27   1:39:27    11:02 0:51 55:41   0:56 24:58              123.4      
18    M5054    226 Tony Guillen            M      51  Tallahassee        FL    1:33:49   1:39:49    11:48 1:28 58:00   1:20 21:14              120.8      
19    FOVER    222 Stephanie Liles-Weyant  F      47  Tallahassee        FL    1:34:01   1:43:01    11:51 1:19 58:34   1:02 21:17              129.5      
20    FOVER    184 Jamie Harris            F      43  Tallahassee        FL    1:34:28   1:43:28    10:09 1:25 57:42   1:17 23:58              124.0      
21    M5559    112 Terance Keenan          M      55  Tallahassee        FL    1:34:42   1:40:42    8:20  1:40 1:01:19 0:53 22:33              124.0      
22    M3034    29  Sean Landeta            M      30  Thomasville        GA    1:34:55   1:37:55    10:59 1:14 59:42   1:03 21:59              106.1      
23    M3034    32  Daniel Cook             M      31  Thomasville        GA    1:34:59   1:37:59    11:39 1:14 58:53   1:16 21:58              106.0      
24    M3539    47  Jonathan Roberts        M      38  Pensacola          FL    1:35:07   1:38:07    12:39 1:11 57:46   0:57 22:35              107.6      
25    M4044    65  Dusty Mitchell          M      40  Atlanta            GA    1:35:46   1:41:46    12:13 1:20 56:15   1:16 24:43              108.1      
26    FOVER    181 Stacie Elliott          F      37  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:52   1:44:52    10:11 1:53 59:02   1:07 23:39              117.7      
27    M6064    127 Charlie O'Brien         M      60  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:36:07   1:42:07    9:35  1:23 59:33   1:08 24:29              128.0      
28    M3539    39  Brent Moody             M      35  Tallahassee        FL    1:36:14   1:39:14    10:17 1:38 1:00:09 0:58 23:14              105.1      
29    F3034    162 Jamila Allen            F      30  Tallahassee        FL    1:36:14   1:45:14    11:32 1:56 59:24   1:45 21:39              115.5      
30    F3539    174 Melanie Leitman         F      35  Tallahassee        FL    1:36:38   1:45:38    11:32 1:10 1:00:26 0:46 22:45              115.9      
31    M5559    123 Edward Frisbee          M      59  Niceville          FL    1:36:40   1:42:40    11:37 1:46 56:36   1:14 25:30              126.1      
32    REL-M    252 Team romaneanlitemeet                                       1:37:12   1:46:12    14:21 0:58 53:42   0:54 27:19                         
33    M5054    109 Scott Williamson        M      54  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:16   1:43:16    11:35 1:25 57:27   0:55 25:56              119.6      
34    FMAST    183 Alison Thumm            F      42  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:24   1:46:24    11:20 1:25 58:45   1:13 24:43              119.3      
35    M4549    82  Will Hanley             M      45  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:27   1:43:27    16:01 1:44 55:33   1:14 22:56              110.5      
36    M3539    40  Landon Mauler           M      36  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:46   1:40:46    11:56 3:07 58:03   1:17 23:25              103.8      
37    M6064    134 Lee Scarboro            M      61  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:18   1:44:18    12:07 0:54 57:44   1:32 26:03              126.3      
38    M4549    88  Mike Nunley             M      46  Niceville          FL    1:38:21   1:44:21    8:53  1:43 1:02:48 1:13 23:46              110.4      
39    M6064    132 Chris Batt              M      61  Savannah           GA    1:38:25   1:44:25    11:54 2:14 59:59   1:38 22:41              126.2      
40    M4044    69  Nathan Rhodes           M      41  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:55   1:44:55    12:03 2:11 59:38   1:04 24:02              105.4      
41    F3539    177 Jillian Heddaeus        F      36  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:59   1:47:59    10:39 1:34 1:01:35 0:52 22:22 2:00         113.5      
42    M5559    125 Tim Cobey               M      59  Tallahassee        FL    1:39:37   1:45:37    13:31 2:01 1:00:51 0:51 22:25              122.3      
43    F4549    196 Amy Cocanour            F      49  Fort Walton Beach  FL    1:39:41   1:48:41    10:17 1:38 59:15   1:19 27:15              125.1      
44    M4044    70  Clint Peters            M      41  Monticello         FL    1:39:57   1:45:57    13:03 1:51 1:02:03 1:09 21:53              104.3      
45    M3539    231 Raymond Reavis          M      39  Tallahassee        FL    1:41:51   1:44:51    12:04 2:11 1:05:06 0:35 21:57              101.0      
46    M2529    20  Philip Harker           M      26  Tallahassee        FL    1:41:53   1:44:53    11:52 2:15 1:04:24 0:56 22:28              98.8       
47    F2529    160 Laura Clark             F      28  Tallahassee        FL    1:42:08   1:51:08    10:23 2:01 1:00:47 0:55 26:03 2:00         108.9      
48    M2529    25  Anthony Carden          M      28  Tallahassee        FL    1:42:37   1:45:37    12:48 3:08 1:01:10 1:38 23:55              98.1       
49    M4044    220 Miles Romney            M      42  Tallahassee        FL    1:43:16   1:49:16    13:29 3:04 1:00:06 1:30 25:09              101.7      
50    M6064    131 Michael Stiles          M      60  Tallahassee        FL    1:43:16   1:49:16    13:06 1:42 59:10   1:13 28:07              119.1      
51    M5559    117 Kevin Peddie            M      57  Bristol            FL    1:44:08   1:50:08    14:11 1:36 58:59   1:45 27:39              114.8      
52    M4044    66  Melvin Jones            M      40  Tallahassee        FL    1:44:12   1:50:12    14:46 3:09 1:01:27 0:55 23:57              99.3       
53    M4549    83  Joseph Woodson          M      45  Tallahassee        FL    1:45:01   1:51:01    12:18 1:59 1:03:58 2:09 24:38              102.5      
54    M5054    225 James Yearty            M      52  Tallahassee        FL    1:45:38   1:51:38    11:58 2:02 1:05:39 1:09 24:52              108.2      
55    M2024    17  Jonathan Stern          M      24  Tallahassee        FL    1:46:20   1:49:20    15:32 3:50 1:07:07 1:41 18:12              94.7       
56    M4044    76  Daniel Ashton           M      44  Tallahassee        FL    1:46:21   1:52:21    14:13 2:29 59:47   2:48 27:06              100.4      
57    CLD39    55  Andy Meyerholz          M      34  Gulf Breeze        FL    1:46:27   1:49:27    14:57 2:35 1:02:19 1:14 25:25              94.8       
58    M4549    96  Glenn Palmer            M      49  Baconton           GA    1:46:51   1:52:51    13:59 4:39 58:48   3:03 24:23 2:00         104.2      
59    M19UN    11  Austin Laase            M      19  Riverview          FL    1:47:16   1:50:16    16:47 2:46 1:00:42 1:30 23:34 2:00         93.8       
60    M6064    219 Robert Bolduc           M      63  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:22   1:53:22    14:30 2:29 1:03:53 1:37 24:56              117.9      
61    M4549    81  William Oates           M      45  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:25   1:53:25    12:07 2:12 1:08:11 1:45 23:13              100.2      
62    M3034    33  Jon Shiver              M      32  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:30   1:50:30    14:49 0:53 1:06:13 0:49 24:47              93.7       
63    M2529    23  Nicholas Key            M      27  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:37   1:50:37    12:30 3:34 1:04:13 0:52 26:29              93.5       
64    M3034    28  Carter Chapman          M      30  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:58   1:50:58    11:22 2:23 1:04:42 1:13 26:19 2:00         93.2       
65    FGMAS    199 Angela Dempsey          F      51  Tallahassee        FL    1:48:32   1:57:32    15:21 2:18 1:05:10 1:03 24:41              117.7      
66    M5054    98  William Yaakob          M      50  Tallahassee        FL    1:48:46   1:54:46    12:36 0:56 1:06:10 2:19 26:47              103.3      
67    CLD40    57  Shawn Blessing          M      41  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:11   1:52:11    13:10 1:59 1:07:47 0:47 25:30              95.5       
68    F4549    197 Kory Skrob              F      49  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:21   1:58:21    12:43 2:42 1:08:12 1:37 24:09              114.0      
69    M5054    101 Tad David               M      51  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:24   1:55:24    11:42 3:52 1:07:41 1:26 22:45 2:00         103.6      
70    F4549    189 Tina Bahmer             F      45  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:28   1:58:28    12:57 1:36 1:02:57 1:16 28:44 2:00         108.9      
71    F5559    205 Loranne Ausley          F      56  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:32   1:58:32    12:51 2:05 1:06:43 1:21 26:34              124.4      
72    M4044    75  Laryn Flikkema          M      43  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:37   1:55:37    12:45 4:07 1:05:51 3:35 23:21              96.6       
73    F6064    210 Mary Tappen             F      62  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:04   1:59:04    11:22 1:53 1:04:27 1:13 31:11              134.6      
74    M6064    129 Dwight Ward             M      60  Spanish Fort       AL    1:50:05   1:56:05    15:40 2:09 1:02:01 1:47 28:30              111.7      
75    M2529    19  Thomas Dodamead         M      26  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:08   1:53:08    13:26 2:23 1:07:38 0:57 25:46              91.4       
76    M4044    74  Sam Rosenberg           M      42  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:27   1:56:27    11:45 2:27 1:09:07 0:52 26:17              95.1       
77    F4549    190 Julie Springsteen       F      45  Asheville          NC    1:50:36   1:59:36    12:27 1:49 1:02:37 1:22 32:23              107.8      
78    M3539    53  Berton Brown            M      39  Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:50:38   1:53:38    14:22 2:53 1:07:38 1:19 22:28 2:00         93.0       
79    M5054    110 Mark Jeter              M      54  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:45   1:56:45    12:31 2:35 1:07:53 1:18 26:30              105.1      
80    M3034    38  Hugh Oliver             M      34  Tallahassee        FL    1:51:06   1:54:06    13:10 2:55 1:03:58 1:49 27:15 2:00         90.9       
81    F5054    201 Lori Abbey              F      52  Tallahassee        FL    1:51:24   2:00:24    12:55 2:41 1:07:17 1:28 27:05              116.2      
82    M5054    106 Bill Dillon             M      53  Tallahassee        FL    1:51:28   1:57:28    13:05                                      103.5      
83    M4044    79  John Rasmussen          M      44  Tallahassee        FL    1:51:56   1:57:56    15:11 1:57 1:08:10 1:39 25:00              95.4       
84    M2024    13  John Wahl               M      22  Tallahassee        FL    1:52:10   1:55:10    15:27 2:30 1:09:42 1:07 23:26              89.7       
85    MPC      1   Jon Dropco              M      42  Tallahassee        FL    1:52:48   1:52:48    13:56 1:43 1:09:25 1:13 26:33              93.1       
86    M5559    173 Scott Macey             M      58  Albany             GA    1:53:11   1:59:11    11:39 4:01 1:07:16 1:55 28:22              106.7      
87    M3539    45  Zack Wetzel             M      37  Tallahassee        FL    1:53:24   1:56:24    11:14 1:50 1:15:53 1:23 23:07              89.8       
88    M7074    145 Rick Ashton             M      73  Tallahassee        FL    1:53:44   1:59:44    12:54 2:09 1:04:35 1:47 32:20              124.0      
89    M3539    42  Bradley Stewart         M      36  Tallahassee        FL    1:53:51   1:56:51    14:12 3:08 1:09:36 1:30 25:27              89.1       
90    M5559    120 Shi-Ling Hsu            M      58  Tallahassee        FL    1:53:54   1:59:54    13:16 2:54 1:10:28 1:37 25:41              106.0      
91    M2024    14  Lucas Arreguin          M      23  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:00   1:57:00    10:47 2:21 1:13:09 0:55 26:50              88.3       
92    F3034    167 Mosisah Mavity          F      33  Thomasville        GA    1:54:05   2:03:05    14:14 2:15 1:08:29 1:43 27:24              97.7       
93    M3539    44  Greg Kitchens           M      37  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:24   1:57:24    15:31 1:42 1:09:42 1:22 26:10              89.0       
94    CLD40    63  Keith Rowe              M      58  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:47   1:57:47    13:19 4:22 1:07:56 1:08 28:04              105.2      
95    M6064    136 John Sivyer             M      62  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:49   2:00:49    14:12 3:45 1:04:29 1:54 30:31              109.2      
96    CLD40    59  Rob Klepper             M      47  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:59   1:57:59    12:13 2:37 1:08:04 3:20 28:47              95.2       
97    M6569    223 Jim Leary               M      65  Gainesville        FL    1:55:01   2:01:01    12:21 4:02 1:08:49 4:02 25:49              112.3      
98    M6064    139 Mark Dietrich           M      64  Tallahassee        FL    1:55:08   2:01:08    12:34 3:37 1:09:37 1:44 27:37              111.1      
99    M4044    71  Jason Fowler            M      41  Bristol            FL    1:55:18   2:01:18    11:45 3:14 1:07:24 1:54 31:02              90.4       
100   REL-C    253 Team Ronstrong                                              1:56:09   2:05:09    14:03 3:00 1:07:37 0:50 30:41                         
101   M4549    95  Robert Skrob            M      48  Tallahassee        FL    1:56:14   2:02:14    13:23 1:59 1:13:47 1:52 25:15              95.0       
102   M5559    116 Mike Abbey              M      56  Tallahassee        FL    1:56:37   2:02:37    15:47 3:57 1:08:10 2:20 26:25              101.6      
103   M5559    113 Mark Fuller             M      55  Tallahassee        FL    1:56:44   2:02:44    12:02 2:05 1:04:53 2:13 35:33              100.6      
104   M6064    128 Thomas Findley          M      60  Tallahassee        FL    1:56:47   2:02:47    12:16 2:05 1:10:23 1:17 30:49              105.3      
105   F4044    186 Brandi Campbell         F      44  Tallahassee        FL    1:57:10   2:06:10    13:52 2:36 1:14:03 2:01 24:40              100.8      
106   M3034    188 Patrick Deasy           M      30  Tallahassee        FL    1:57:45   2:00:45    15:34 2:53 1:12:53 0:50 25:36              85.5       
107   M6064    126 Harry Graham            M      60  Tallahassee        FL    1:57:49   2:03:49    14:49 2:22 1:06:15 2:15 32:10              104.4      
108   CLD40    62  Robert Palmer           M      58  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:05   2:01:05    11:52 2:05 1:08:18 1:55 33:56              102.2      
109   CLD39    54  Bryce Burnett           M      29  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:12   2:01:12    11:15                   32:34              85.2       
110   M2529    24  Christian Horton        M      28  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:17   2:01:17    11:55 2:32 1:12:42 1:11 29:58              85.1       
111   M2024    228 Christian Pughe         M      23  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:38   2:01:38    15:54 2:35 1:15:17 0:47 24:07              84.9       
112   M3539    41  Nicholas Pitts          M      36  Atlanta            GA    1:59:02   2:02:02    11:37 2:47 1:14:18 2:11 28:12              85.2       
113   M3034    36  Charles Mason           M      34  Tallahassee        FL    1:59:13   2:02:13    13:01 2:13 1:11:34 1:46 30:42              84.7       
114   M5559    122 Bob Gailey              M      59  Gainesville        FL    1:59:18   2:05:18    14:59 1:36 1:03:17 1:49 37:38              102.1      
115   M4549    85  Derek Friend            M      46  Tallahassee        FL    1:59:51   2:05:51    14:36 2:19 1:10:07 1:48 31:03              90.6       
116   M5559    114 Steve Blanda            M      55  Savannah           GA    2:00:02   2:06:02    14:25 2:20 1:13:55 1:44 27:40              97.8       
117   M19UN    10  Sam Rudd                M      19  Tallahassee        FL    2:00:47   2:03:47    12:08 3:11 1:15:37 2:14 27:38              83.3       
118   M19UN    9   Jaze Buchheister        M      15  Tallahassee        FL    2:02:14   2:05:14    16:17 2:02 1:16:05 0:46 27:06              85.3       
119   F3539    176 Katy Gimbel             F      36  Tallahassee        FL    2:02:41   2:11:41    16:26 2:26 1:11:20 1:50 30:40              91.6       
120   M3034    34  David Ellis             M      32  Tallahassee        FL    2:02:43   2:05:43    15:20 3:28 1:11:22 2:54 29:40              82.0       
121   F4549    192 Tanya DeVlieger         F      46  Tallahassee        FL    2:04:18   2:13:18    18:24 3:00 1:10:30 1:32 30:55              96.9       
122   F6569    213 Ann Vestle              F      65  Cedar Rapids       IA    2:04:27   2:13:27    16:15 1:52 1:10:46 1:51 33:45              124.5      
123   F4549    195 Kelli Dillon            F      49  Tallahassee        FL    2:04:32   2:13:32    15:43 2:13 1:11:49 2:29 32:20              100.1      
124   F2529    158 Emily Kaiser            F      27  Tallahassee        FL    2:05:33   2:14:33    10:51 1:35 1:24:28 1:02 27:39              88.6       
125   M4549    87  Eric Trombley           M      46  Tallahassee        FL    2:05:46   2:11:46    13:19              2:23 31:41              86.3       
128   F3539    178 Pamela Szott            F      37  Clearwater         FL    2:07:07   2:16:07    15:17 3:55 1:11:49 2:29 33:39              88.7       
129   F19UN    149 Amanda Wiman            F      18  Tallahassee        FL    2:08:05   2:17:05    16:11 3:15 1:15:30 1:39 31:32              87.3       
130   M5054    103 Mike McCaffrey          M      52  Tallahassee        FL    2:08:08   2:14:08    13:41 4:23 1:16:47 3:18 30:00              89.2       
131   CLD40    61  Thomas Ryan             M      58  Brooklyn           NY    2:08:33   2:11:33    13:55 3:15 1:11:18 1:41 38:27              93.9       
133   M3034    37  Travis Shannon          M      34  Tallahassee        FL    2:09:16   2:12:16    13:35 2:58 1:16:51 0:59 34:55              78.1       
134   M4549    84  Aubrey Saam             M      45  Tallahassee        FL    2:09:32   2:15:32               1:16:52 1:35 32:39              83.1       
135   F3539    172 Daniella Kington        F      35  Atlanta            GA    2:09:44   2:18:44    11:38 3:01 1:23:10 1:44 30:12              86.3       
136   F4549    191 Carmen Rasmussen        F      45  Tallahassee        FL    2:10:03   2:19:03    18:24 1:44 1:11:49 1:40 36:28              91.7       
137   F19UN    148 Norah Peters            F      14  Monticello         FL    2:10:36   2:19:36    18:55 1:55 1:21:49 1:14 26:45              91.6       
138   M5559    118 Randy Baker             M      57  Tallahassee        FL    2:10:42   2:16:42    14:31 5:54 1:17:40 3:10 29:28              91.5       
139   M4549    97  Paul Carden             M      49  Lexington          SC    2:10:46   2:16:46    14:44 4:47 1:20:36 0:58 29:44              85.2       
140   F3034    230 Jen Simpson             F      31  Tallahassee        FL    2:11:14   2:20:14    22:21 2:56 1:13:47 2:51 29:22              84.7       
141   M6569    141 George Merritt          M      67  Tallahassee        FL    2:11:19   2:17:19    17:40 3:59 1:15:46 0:56 32:59              100.3      
142   F5054    198 Catherine Stresing      F      50  Tallahassee        FL    2:11:54   2:20:54    18:27 2:17 1:16:54 2:01 32:17              95.7       
143   F5559    218 Cindy Sheppard          F      59  Tallahassee        FL    2:13:41   2:22:41    14:09 3:37 1:19:51 2:27 33:39              106.2      
144   M6064    137 Hal Davis               M      63  Tallahassee        FL    2:13:43   2:19:43    15:39 5:17 1:22:20 3:56 26:32              94.7       
145   F3539    179 Lura Diestelhorst       F      37  Tallahassee        FL    2:13:49   2:22:49    15:06 6:31 1:18:54 2:33 30:47              84.3       
146   M6064    138 Chuck Rolling           M      63  Tallahassee        FL    2:13:54   2:19:54    11:48 2:06 1:03:16 2:17 52:29 2:00         94.6       
147   M4549    91  Parks Allman            M      46  Tallahassee        FL    2:14:12   2:20:12    17:14 3:35 1:16:54 2:32 33:59              80.9       
148   F3539    180 Katherine Becker        F      37  Tallahassee        FL    2:14:20   2:23:20    16:29 2:45 1:21:06 1:21 32:42              84.0       
149   M3539    50  Dominic Milner          M      39  Tallahassee        FL    2:14:21   2:17:21    16:57 7:32 1:20:09 2:30 27:14              76.6       
150   M5054    102 Steve Collins           M      52  Orlando            FL    2:14:21   2:20:21    13:50 3:42 1:16:18 2:45 37:48              85.1       
151   M4549    94  Camp Bulloch            M      47  Tallahassee        FL    2:14:23   2:20:23    16:02 3:42 1:18:06 2:18 34:16              81.5       
152   F3034    170 Tonya Hayes             F      34  Navarre            FL    2:14:43   2:23:43    14:01 2:40 1:23:07 2:55 32:02              82.9       
153   M2024    12  Cameron Thompson        M      21  Jupiter            FL    2:16:25   2:19:25    15:52 4:33 1:22:16 1:23 32:23              73.8       
154   M2529    21  Ryne Least              M      27  Tallahassee        FL    2:17:09   2:20:09    15:28 5:19 1:23:31 2:08 30:44              73.4       
155   M7579    147 Fred Hemsath            M      76  Saint Joseph       MI    2:17:40   2:23:40    15:26 2:14 1:17:52 2:32 39:38              107.3      
156   M5559    227 Andrew Scanemeo         M      59  Tallahassee        FL    2:18:00   2:24:00    15:53 3:54 1:22:08 1:31 34:37              88.3       
157   M7074    144 Robbie Brunger          M      70  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:11   2:25:11    17:36 5:15 1:17:47 3:00 33:34 2:00         97.7       
158   M3539    51  Thomas Biance           M      39  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:20   2:22:20    14:06 5:13 1:23:29 1:54 34:40              73.8       
159   ATH39    215 Andrea Bouma            F      35  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:23   2:28:23    15:18 2:00 1:30:44 1:55 29:27              80.4       
160   F4549    221 Susan Shelton           F      46  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:23   2:28:23    14:24 3:05 1:28:49 1:00 32:06              86.4       
161   F3034    169 Jennifer Peterson       F      34  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:36   2:28:36    12:53 4:13 1:22:30 2:22 35:40 2:00         80.0       
162   F3539    182 Angela Jones            F      39  Tallahassee        FL    2:19:37   2:28:37    20:56 2:09 1:22:58 0:49 32:46              81.6       
163   M4549    89  Allen Wooten            M      46  Thomasville        GA    2:19:48   2:25:48    17:58 5:12 1:20:46 2:08 33:45              77.7       
164   F3034    171 Colleen Mullen          F      34  Tallahassee        FL    2:20:00   2:29:00    17:09 3:30 1:24:15 1:41 33:27              79.8       
165   CLD39    224 Philip Kelly            M      27  Tallahassee        FL    2:21:30   2:24:30    17:18 3:17 1:25:22 1:09 34:25              71.1       
166   M6569    143 David Black             M      68  Gainesville        FL    2:21:48   2:27:48    15:36 1:59 1:29:26 1:51 32:58              93.9       
167   F5054    200 E. Kandiace Buchheister F      51  Tallahassee        FL    2:23:06   2:32:06    18:10 3:07 1:29:58 1:36 30:17              89.3       
168   F3034    164 Katherine Wright        F      31  Gainesville        FL    2:24:10   2:33:10    22:16 3:17 1:20:52 1:10 36:37              77.1       
169   M6569    142 Pete Kerwin             M      67  Tallahassee        FL    2:24:43   2:30:43    15:47 5:16 1:19:08 3:13 41:21              91.1       
170   F2529    161 Katie Rae               F      28  Tallahassee        FL    2:29:04   2:38:04    16:57 4:28 1:28:01 3:22 36:19              74.6       
171   ATH40    217 Kim Laase               F      48  Riverview          FL    2:30:52   2:39:52    17:11 3:57 1:27:28 3:56 38:21              81.6       
172   M5559    124 Matt Hefelfinger        M      59  Tallahassee        FL    2:32:02   2:38:02    15:03 9:21 1:28:00 3:24 36:16              80.2       
173   M2529    18  Graham Snuggs           M      25  Tallahassee        FL    2:34:50   2:37:50    17:49 3:23 1:38:02 1:17 34:20              65.0       
174   M3034    100 Nicholas Winslow        M      30  Lynn Haven         FL    2:35:41   2:38:41    20:54 2:19 1:27:34 0:51 44:05              64.7       
175   F6569    212 Alison Thornton         F      65  Douglasville       GA    2:38:25   2:47:25    15:52 5:42 1:30:08 4:24 42:21              97.8       
176   F6064    209 Robin Perez             F      62  Clermont           FL    2:49:33   2:58:33    16:41 3:18 1:42:04 2:03 45:29              87.4       
177   F6064    211 Barbara Hatfield        F      64  Tampa              FL    2:51:19   3:00:19    16:53 5:33 1:36:41 3:19 48:55              89.1       
178   M4044    64  Nathan Dunfee           M      40  Tallahassee        FL    2:51:58   2:57:58    25:19 5:29 1:39:42 1:55 39:36              60.2       
179   CLD40    58  Robert Ray Tarrant      M      46  Tallahassee        FL    2:52:44   2:55:44    17:32 4:04 1:33:09 2:46 55:15              62.8       
180   M4549    86  Massimo Materazzi       M      46  Fleming Island     FL    3:00:44   3:06:44    16:53 4:08 1:56:39 1:15 41:51              60.1       
181   F4044    185 Catherine Bowers        F      43  Valdosta           GA    3:00:45   3:09:45    29:54 3:37 1:37:32 3:23 46:21              64.8       
182   F2024    152 Samantha Materazzi      F      20  Fleming Island     FL    3:04:59   3:13:59    12:36 4:20 1:57:36 0:45 49:43              60.1       
183   F3034    163 Ashley Brown            F      31  Albany             GA    3:06:32   3:15:32    17:27 5:01 2:00:19 2:47 41:00              59.6       
184   F2024    156 Tory Dellafiora         F      24  Tallahassee        FL    3:11:55   3:20:55    19:20 3:26 1:59:54 1:36 47:41              57.9       
185   F2024    151 Marisa Materazzi        F      20  Fleming Island     FL    3:12:34   3:21:34    15:28 4:00 2:12:57 0:56 39:15              57.7       
186   F2529    157 Caitlin Price           F      27  Tallahassee        FL    3:36:00   3:45:00    17:32 7:25 2:19:39 1:34 49:51              51.5       

Additional results can be found at https://drcsports.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.