Results For
Red Hills Triathlon

Tallahassee, FL 32309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION BIB Name              GENDER AGE CITY          STATE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY Pace Age        
                                                                                                                                    Percentage 
===== ======== === ================= ====== === ============= ===== ========= ========== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ========== 
1     MOVER    415 Duel Yearty       M      15  Tallahassee   FL    0:58:43   1:10:43    6:11  1:41 36:15   1:02 13:37              93.1       
2     MOVER    459 Ethan Bass        M      13  Monticello    FL    1:02:35   1:14:35    5:34  2:48 38:08   0:36 15:31              91.1       
3     MOVER    404 Collin Roberts    M      16  Tallahassee   FL    1:03:30   1:15:30    8:35  1:04 35:52   0:43 17:17              84.9       
4     FOVER    433 Brittany Bevis    F      34  Tallahassee   FL    1:03:36   1:15:36    8:23  1:23 36:15   0:57 16:41              93.4       
5     M5054    418 Gerry Skipper     M      50  Blountstown   FL    1:11:36   1:23:36    10:49 2:23 36:45   1:45 19:56              82.4       
6     M5559    420 Renaldas Smidtas  M      55  Tallahassee   FL    1:12:58   1:24:58    10:40 2:35 39:33   2:43 17:30              84.5       
7     FOVER    458 Emily Curley      F      32  Tallahassee   FL    1:13:09   1:25:09    8:51  2:32 41:43   1:21 18:45              80.8       
8     FOVER    437 Daniela Farris    F      36  Tallahassee   FL    1:13:11   1:25:11    10:04 2:13 40:55   1:22 18:39              81.7       
9     M4044    417 Justin Whitfield  M      43  Tallahassee   FL    1:13:49   1:25:49    9:40  2:23 40:47   1:33 19:27              75.4       
10    M1519    405 Ian Campbell      M      16  Monticello    FL    1:13:54   1:25:54    7:41  1:53 43:30   0:46 20:05              72.9       
11    F4044    442 Melissa Ashton    F      40  Tallahassee   FL    1:14:10   1:26:10    9:13  3:11 42:57   1:30 17:23              82.3       
12    M1519    403 John Gay          M      15  Havana        FL    1:14:20   1:26:20    10:15 2:28 39:19   1:13 21:07              73.6       
13    M4044    416 John Gay          M      43  Havana        FL    1:14:20   1:26:20    8:26  1:53 42:08   0:55 21:00              74.8       
14    F4549    446 Kelley Anderson   F      47  Niceville     FL    1:15:52   1:27:52    12:15 2:35 38:51   1:46 20:26              85.4       
15    M2529    410 Bradley Campbell  M      28  Crawfordville FL    1:16:26   1:28:26    10:00                   19:13              69.1       
16    M1519    407 Lukas Smidtas     M      19  Tallahassee   FL    1:16:56   1:28:56    7:48  2:14 43:47   1:53 21:15              68.6       
17    F3034    462 Vaishali Desai    F      33  Tallahassee   FL    1:17:00   1:29:00    15:10 2:38 40:54   0:44 17:36              76.9       
18    F3539    441 Emily Kitchens    F      38  Tallahassee   FL    1:17:03   1:29:03    11:45 2:06 43:29   1:01 18:44              78.3       
19    M3539    414 James Smith       M      35  Tallahassee   FL    1:18:42   1:30:42    7:52  2:26 42:45   1:22 24:18              67.5       
20    F3539    460 Melanie Woods     F      35  Cairo         GA    1:20:17   1:32:17    13:49 2:19 41:33   1:34 21:04              74.2       
21    F2529    429 Heather Myers     F      27  Tallahassee   FL    1:21:19   1:33:19    10:45 3:53 43:40   1:01 20:03 2:00         72.5       
22    M3539    413 Brian Beck        M      35  Tallahassee   FL    1:21:28   1:33:28    9:11  5:01 45:35   1:58 19:44              65.2       
23    F3034    435 Dawn Wetzel       F      34  Tallahassee   FL    1:21:37   1:33:37    8:14  3:35 47:28   1:07 21:16              72.8       
24    F5054    448 Victoria Campbell F      50  Monticello    FL    1:22:02   1:34:02    9:44  2:08 48:35   0:55 20:41              81.8       
25    F2529    428 Lindsay Kerwin    F      27  Tallahassee   FL    1:22:21   1:34:21    12:11 3:32 42:18   1:16 23:06              71.6       
26    F5559    455 Fran Bridges      F      59  Tallahassee   FL    1:23:26   1:35:26    8:58  1:58 45:46   1:43 25:04              90.1       
27    M3539    463 Alex Folmar       M      37  Tallahassee   FL    1:24:02   1:36:02    12:34 3:51 43:32   1:37 22:29              63.6       
28    M3034    412 Tom Kerwin        M      30  Tallahassee   FL    1:24:21   1:36:21    15:07 3:19 44:27   1:06 20:24              62.6       
29    M2024    409 Cole Skipper      M      21  Blountstown   FL    1:26:02   1:38:02    9:55  2:47 50:28   1:31 21:24              61.4       
30    F3034    431 Julia Will        F      30  Tallahassee   FL    1:26:24   1:38:24    13:44 2:56 44:26   1:57 21:24 2:00         68.3       
31    M14UN    402 S. Hanley         M      12  Tallahassee   FL    1:26:52   1:38:52    12:44 3:51 49:35   1:00 19:44              67.6       
32    F5054    456 Paula Kendrick    F      52  Tallahassee   FL    1:27:35   1:39:35    11:09 4:09 50:29   1:28 20:22              78.5       
33    M5054    419 Michael Donahue   M      51  Tallahassee   FL    1:28:44   1:40:44    9:46  4:11 49:30   1:32 23:46              67.1       
34    F3539    436 Melanie Mason     F      36  Quincy        FL    1:28:48   1:40:48    11:35 3:24 51:32   0:46 21:33              67.3       
35    M6064    421 Mark Vesuvio      M      60  Tallahassee   FL    1:30:34   1:42:34    11:39 3:58 46:43   2:09 26:07              71.3       
36    F1519    426 Reygan Andreaus   F      15  Tallahassee   FL    1:30:43   1:42:43    9:36  2:06 55:49   1:23 21:52              68.3       
37    F5559    457 Pam Presnell      F      59  Tallahassee   FL    1:31:01   1:43:01    12:27 3:40 48:13   1:43 25:00              82.6       
38    F4044    443 Carly Schrader    F      40  Tallahassee   FL    1:31:18   1:43:18    10:58 5:13 51:45   1:54 21:30              66.8       
39    F5054    449 Kelly Skipper     F      50  Blountstown   FL    1:32:45   1:44:45    11:51 2:31 54:04   1:14 23:07              72.3       
40    F1519    427 Analise Bracci    F      17  Crawfordville FL    1:33:33   1:45:33    11:16 3:16 50:19   1:11 27:34              63.7       
41    F5054    424 Robin McDougall   F      51  Tallahassee   FL    1:34:03   1:46:03    11:35 3:09 49:08   1:39 28:34              72.2       
42    M3034    461 Eric Schultz      M      34  Stockbridge   GA    1:35:23   1:47:23    9:16  7:02 51:51   2:56 24:20              55.5       
43    F5559    450 Gretchen DeYoung  F      59  Tallahassee   FL    1:37:42   1:49:42    8:56  4:57 55:46   1:19 26:46              76.9       
44    F2024    423 Anna Kirkland     F      20  Dothan        AL    1:38:23   1:50:23    12:12 3:50 53:17   3:07 25:58              60.0       
45    F3539    438 Beth Spratt       F      36  Tallahassee   FL    1:39:30   1:51:30    12:31 3:18 48:39   2:56 32:08              60.1       
46    F4549    447 Denise Spivey     F      48  Crawfordville FL    1:51:16   2:03:16    16:00 7:41 58:41   3:18 25:37              58.9       
47    F4044    444 Chrissy Seymore   F      40  Tallahassee   FL    2:12:49   2:24:49    21:03 2:50 1:14:28 3:41 30:50              46.0       

Additional results can be found at https://drcsports.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.