Results For
Red Hills Triathlon

Tallahassee, FL 32309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Age Group Description Bib Number Chip Time Participant Name      Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Gun Time  Gender Age City              State / Province 
============== =============== ===================== ========== ========= ===================== ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ========= ====== === ================= ================ 
1              1               M Overall             259        1:17:02.8 John Kremar           0:08:30   0:00:36 0:48:53   0:00:24 0:18:39  1:17:02.8 M      26  Panama City       FL               
2              2               M Overall             278        1:19:10.5 Brent Moody           0:08:55   0:00:49 0:48:24   0:00:32 0:20:31  1:19:10.5 M      38  Tallahassee       FL               
3              3               M Overall             212        1:19:49.6 Alex Burgans          0:09:02   0:01:18 0:49:35   0:00:40 0:19:14  1:19:49.6 M      27  Panama City       FL               
4              1               M 30-34               216        1:21:42.3 Daniel Cook           0:09:34   0:00:52 0:50:47   0:00:30 0:19:59  1:21:42.3 M      34  Thomasville       GA               
5              1               M Masters             338        1:23:07.9 Michael Weyant        0:08:21   0:00:43 0:51:42   0:00:35 0:21:47  1:23:07.9 M      57  Tallahassee       FL               
6              1               M 45-49               205        1:25:14.3 Don Autore            0:10:40   0:00:58 0:51:07   0:00:44 0:21:46  1:25:14.3 M      47  Tallahassee       FL               
7              2               M 45-49               329        1:25:26.5 Mike Sullivan         0:09:30   0:01:21 0:53:31   0:00:33 0:20:33  1:25:26.5 M      46  Panama City       FL               
8              1               M Grand M             226        1:26:25.1 TJ DeVlieger          0:10:22   0:00:48 0:52:42   0:00:33 0:21:59  1:26:25.1 M      60  Tallahassee       FL               
9              1               M 40-44               285        1:27:19.3 Jon Nash              0:09:46   0:01:07 0:54:22   0:00:35 0:21:29  1:27:19.3 M      43  Tallahassee       FL               
10             2               M 30-34               219        1:29:14.1 Brandon Daley         0:09:36   0:01:50 0:55:48   0:00:45 0:21:16  1:29:14.1 M      30  Fort Walton Beach FL               
11             1               M 35-39               252        1:30:34.6 Drew Johnson          0:09:44   0:01:45 0:54:28   0:00:46 0:23:52  1:30:34.6 M      36  Tallahassee       FL               
12             1               M 15-19               250        1:31:04.2 Nathan Holmes         0:11:27   0:01:03 0:58:14   0:00:59 0:19:22  1:31:04.2 M      17  Panama City       FL               
13             3               M 45-49               341        1:31:36.6 Joe Woodson           0:11:53   0:01:08 0:53:29   0:00:57 0:24:10  1:31:36.6 M      48  Tallahassee       FL               
14             2               M 35-39               337        1:31:41.8 Matthew Vermeer       0:11:31   0:01:13 0:56:27   0:00:38 0:21:52  1:31:41.8 M      35  Tampa             FL               
15             1               M 55-59               345        1:31:59.9 Terance Keenan        0:08:16   0:01:18 1:00:26   0:00:29 0:21:31  1:31:59.9 M      58  Tallahassee       FL               
16             4               M 45-49               319        1:32:17.2 John Smith            0:08:23   0:00:55 0:58:33   0:00:42 0:23:45  1:32:17.2 M      45  Oak Ridge         TN               
17             3               M 35-39               272        1:33:23.4 Landon Mauler         0:12:38   0:00:54 0:55:52   0:00:35 0:23:25  1:33:23.4 M      39  Tallahassee       FL               
18             1               F Overall             265        1:33:31.6 Averi Lewis           0:09:28   0:00:54 0:58:37   0:00:46 0:23:47  1:33:31.6 F      25  Tallahassee       FL               
19             1               M 60-64               240        1:36:05.3 Edward Frisbee        0:11:13   0:01:13 0:57:27   0:01:01 0:25:12  1:36:05.3 M      62  Niceville         FL               
20             5               M 45-49               287        1:36:06.0 Mark Nichols          0:11:10   0:02:04 0:59:01   0:00:43 0:23:09  1:36:06.0 M      49  Dothan            AL               
21             6               M 45-49               302        1:36:15.4 Sam Rosenberg         0:10:10   0:01:51 1:00:04   0:00:32 0:23:39  1:36:15.4 M      45  Tallahassee       FL               
22             1               M 25-29               326        1:37:42.4 Jonathan Stern        0:12:29   0:01:39 1:04:15   0:00:40 0:18:40  1:37:42.4 M      27  Tallahassee       FL               
23             2               M 60-64               209        1:38:09.1 Jeffrey Bowman        0:10:39   0:01:06 0:57:25   0:00:42 0:28:17  1:38:09.1 M      61  Tallahassee       FL               
24             2               F Overall             208        1:39:25.6 Brittany Bevis        0:11:16   0:01:05 1:00:44   0:00:37 0:25:43  1:39:25.6 F      37  Tallahassee       FL               
25             2               M 55-59               251        1:39:25.6 Mark Jeter            0:12:23   0:01:23 0:58:58   0:00:59 0:25:43  1:39:25.6 M      57  Tallahassee       FL               
26             1               M 65-69               228        1:39:40.0 Kevin Deyo            0:10:37   0:01:15 1:00:28   0:00:53 0:26:27  1:39:40.0 M      65  Tallahassee       FL               
27             3               M 60-64               243        1:39:45.9 Michael Gee           0:10:59   0:02:11 0:59:17   0:00:55 0:26:24  1:39:45.9 M      62  Thomasville       GA               
28             3               F Overall             334        1:40:07.9 Aimee Uebersetzig     0:09:34   0:00:39 1:04:49   0:00:44 0:24:21  1:40:07.9 F      22  Grafton           WI               
29             1               M 50-54               313        1:40:15.1 Robert Skrob          0:11:03   0:01:15 1:00:53   0:01:15 0:25:50  1:40:15.1 M      51  Tallahassee       FL               
30             2               M 25-29               321        1:40:15.1 Wilson Smith          0:12:17   0:01:41 1:02:16   0:00:41 0:23:20  1:40:15.1 M      29  Tallahassee       FL               
31             4               M 35-39               348        1:40:43.1 John Lingman          0:10:32   0:02:52 1:02:19   0:00:38 0:24:22  1:40:43.1 M      38  Apalachicola      FL               
32             1               F 35-39               283        1:41:01.8 Brittany Myers        0:09:04   0:01:21 1:04:26   0:00:43 0:25:27  1:41:01.8 F      36  Panama City       FL               
33             4               M 60-64               294        1:41:17.9 Kevin Peddie          0:13:41   0:00:46 0:58:04   0:01:14 0:27:33  1:41:17.9 M      60  Bristol           FL               
34             2               M 65-69               206        1:41:39.9 ROBERT BARNHILL       0:11:28   0:01:59 1:01:16   0:01:10 0:25:47  1:41:39.9 M      65  Saint Augustine   FL               
35             1               F Masters             269        1:41:46.6 Antje Malkowski       0:14:37   0:01:22 1:02:25   0:01:27 0:21:57  1:41:46.6 F      48  Tallahassee       FL               
36             1               F Grand M             312        1:41:52.2 Kory Skrob            0:12:01   0:01:09 1:02:07   0:00:55 0:25:40  1:41:52.2 F      52  Tallahassee       FL               
37             1               M 20-24               309        1:42:19.1 Destin Sharlow        0:08:34   0:01:06 1:05:24   0:00:48 0:26:26  1:42:19.1 M      23  New Smyrna Beach  FL               
38             3               M 65-69               311        1:42:47.1 John Sivyer           0:12:37   0:01:30 0:59:37   0:01:01 0:28:02  1:42:47.1 M      65  Tallahassee       FL               
39             2               M 40-44               237        1:44:00.5 Richard Fernandez     0:15:33   0:02:02 1:02:19   0:00:55 0:23:12  1:44:00.5 M      44  Dothan            AL               
40             5               M 35-39               207        1:44:04.9 Justin Beall          0:12:15   0:01:42 1:06:36   0:00:45 0:22:47  1:44:04.9 M      35  Whigham           GA               
41             1               F 45-49               350        1:44:07.0 Tina Bahmer                             1:13:15   0:00:35 0:30:17  1:44:07.0 F      48  Tallahassee       FL               
42             3               M 55-59               342        1:44:34.9 Eric Wootan           0:11:55   0:02:06 1:03:07   0:02:01 0:25:25  1:44:34.9 M      59  Tallahassee       FL               
43             7               M 45-49               290        1:44:51.6 William Oates         0:11:40   0:01:17 1:07:36   0:01:13 0:23:05  1:44:51.6 M      48  Tallahassee       FL               
44             8               M 45-49               257        1:45:35.9 Michael Kennett       0:13:00   0:01:16 1:05:26   0:00:22 0:25:31  1:45:35.9 M      49  Tallahassee       FL               
45             2               M 20-24               234        1:45:39.9 Scott Epting          0:13:50   0:02:01 1:02:56   0:00:41 0:26:12  1:45:39.9 M      24  Tallahassee       FL               
46             4               M 65-69               249        1:45:56.9 Jay Herring           0:13:59   0:02:00 1:02:03   0:00:55 0:27:01  1:45:56.9 M      65  Jacksonville      FL               
47             2               M 50-54               279        1:46:07.5 Mickey Moore          0:14:46   0:02:07 1:07:56   0:01:18 0:20:01  1:46:07.5 M      52  Tallahassee       FL               
48             9               M 45-49               261        1:46:18.9 Taylor Lathinghouse   0:12:36   0:01:39 1:00:17   0:01:22 0:30:25  1:46:18.9 M      46  Defuniak Springs  FL               
49             2               M 15-19               267        1:46:44.5 Hayden Lourenco       0:08:59   0:01:57 1:07:48   0:00:41 0:27:21  1:46:44.5 M      16  Tallahassee       FL               
50             5               M 65-69               266        1:46:46.1 William Lindstrom     0:13:30   0:01:46 1:01:52   0:01:17 0:28:21  1:46:46.1 M      65  Dothan            AL               
51             1               F 55-59               204        1:46:54.3 Loranne Ausley        0:12:02   0:01:40 1:04:14   0:00:59 0:27:59  1:46:54.3 F      59  Tallahassee       FL               
52             4               M 55-59               253        1:47:36.1 Neal Johnson          0:10:38   0:01:08 1:03:01   0:02:28 0:30:21  1:47:36.1 M      57  Thomasville       GA               
53             3               M 40-44               277        1:47:42.5 Heath Miller          0:11:13   0:01:57 1:05:34   0:00:56 0:28:03  1:47:42.5 M      41  Tallahassee       FL               
54             4               M 40-44               336        1:47:49.2 Carlos Veigas         0:14:24   0:01:24 1:04:46   0:00:40 0:26:34  1:47:49.2 M      44  Arlington Heights IL               
55             10              M 45-49               301        1:47:59.4 Miles Romney          0:14:23   0:02:24 1:04:42   0:00:51 0:25:39  1:47:59.4 M      45  Tallahassee       FL               
56             5               M 40-44               229        1:48:11.4 Felton Diehl          0:13:18   0:02:55 1:05:07   0:01:07 0:25:44  1:48:11.4 M      43  Tallahassee       FL               
57             5               M 60-64               274        1:48:40.8 Rob McNeely           0:12:19   0:02:21 1:05:00   0:02:21 0:26:39  1:48:40.8 M      63  Tallahassee       FL               
58             11              M 45-49               333        1:48:51.2 Eric Trombley         0:11:12   0:01:54 1:03:14   0:01:08 0:31:22  1:48:51.2 M      49  Tallahassee       FL               
59             6               M 40-44               310        1:49:08.1 Kyle Shaw             0:12:37   0:01:14 1:04:56   0:01:29 0:28:51  1:49:08.1 M      41  Tallahassee       FL               
60             3               M 20-24               328        1:49:46.9 Shigeru Stuckey       0:16:17   0:01:48 1:05:45   0:01:11 0:24:45  1:49:46.9 M      23  Tallahassee       FL               
61             1               F 30-34               248        1:49:52.5 Liz Hastings          0:15:14   0:03:00 1:01:20   0:03:46 0:26:32  1:49:52.5 F      33  Tallahassee       FL               
62             6               M 65-69               263        1:49:58.9 Jim Leary             0:12:55   0:04:25 1:03:46   0:01:45 0:27:08  1:49:58.9 M      68  Gainesville       FL               
63             5               M 55-59               217        1:50:02.9 Rob Crist             0:11:44   0:02:25 1:04:28   0:01:25 0:30:02  1:50:02.9 M      58  Niceville         FL               
64             3               M 30-34               270        1:51:52.4 Jake Martin           0:11:07   0:02:07 1:09:36   0:02:20 0:26:44  1:51:52.4 M      33  Tallahassee       FL               
65             6               M 55-59               314        1:52:00.6 Renaldas Smidtas      0:15:28   0:02:45 1:06:24   0:02:06 0:25:17  1:52:00.6 M      58  Jasper            FL               
66             1               F 25-29               346        1:52:03.2 Madeleine Keenan      0:14:30   0:02:28 1:09:20   0:01:11 0:24:33  1:52:03.2 F      25  Tallahassee       FL               
67             12              M 45-49               289        1:52:04.1 Nick O'Sullivan       0:13:03   0:02:28 1:02:58   0:01:38 0:31:58  1:52:04.1 M      49  Tallahassee       FL               
68             3               M 50-54               255        1:52:08.5 Ricky Justice         0:15:24   0:03:27 1:01:20   0:02:12 0:29:46  1:52:08.5 M      50  Dothan            AL               
69             6               M 35-39               233        1:52:33.2 Andrew Eppes          0:17:07   0:01:21 1:07:40   0:01:19 0:25:06  1:52:33.2 M      35  Tallahassee       FL               
70             6               M 60-64               221        1:52:37.0 Joie Davis            0:14:06   0:01:39 1:05:22   0:00:49 0:30:41  1:52:37.0 M      60  Jacksonville      FL               
71             4               M 50-54               236        1:52:51.4 james falconer        0:12:25   0:02:24 1:06:37   0:01:56 0:29:30  1:52:51.4 M      52  Thomasville       GA               
72             1               F 60-64               260        1:53:06.1 Denise Lacey          0:11:40   0:02:23 1:07:56   0:01:47 0:29:22  1:53:06.1 F      62  Acworth           GA               
73             5               M 50-54               231        1:53:18.9 Jay DuBose            0:13:34   0:02:56 1:08:58   0:01:22 0:26:29  1:53:18.9 M      54  Thomasville       GA               
74             1               F 50-54               225        1:54:19.2 Angela Dempsey        0:15:17   0:01:42 1:09:54   0:01:00 0:26:27  1:54:19.2 F      54  Tallahassee       FL               
75             13              M 45-49               239        1:54:38.0 Timothy Fraser        0:12:16   0:02:53 1:10:18   0:00:51 0:28:20  1:54:38.0 M      45  Tallahassee       FL               
76             7               M 35-39               271        1:54:44.8 Mark Mathias          0:13:53   0:01:15 1:09:51   0:00:26 0:29:20  1:54:44.8 M      37  Ponte Vedra       FL               
77             1               F 65-69               330        1:54:56.1 Mary Tappen           0:11:05   0:01:52 1:06:59   0:00:55 0:34:06  1:54:56.1 F      65  Tallahassee       FL               
78             8               M 35-39               268        1:55:14.6 Alex Magnuson         0:15:38   0:05:07 1:04:29   0:01:48 0:28:14  1:55:14.6 M      35  Enterprise        AL               
79             1               M 70-74               284        1:55:32.1 Dale Nash             0:14:25   0:02:07 1:03:19   0:01:36 0:34:05  1:55:32.1 M      72  Dothan            AL               
80             2               M 70-74               318        1:55:39.8 Jeremy Smith          0:12:25   0:04:37 1:07:21   0:02:25 0:28:51  1:55:39.8 M      71  Jacksonville      FL               
81             4               M 30-34               315        1:56:42.5 Andrew Smith          0:11:25   0:02:36 1:12:59   0:01:04 0:28:38  1:56:42.5 M      32  Tallahassee       FL               
82             7               M 55-59               241        1:57:02.7 Mark Fuller           0:11:20   0:02:33 1:06:05   0:01:01 0:36:04  1:57:02.7 M      58  Tallahassee       FL               
83             2               F 30-34               235        1:58:23.6 Miranda Fadden        0:15:29   0:01:57 1:07:33   0:00:55 0:32:30  1:58:23.6 F      30  Fort Walton Beach FL               
84             3               F 30-34               303        1:58:37.0 Emma Rush             0:12:15   0:01:22 1:07:09   0:02:31 0:35:20  1:58:37.0 F      34  Niceville         FL               
85             1               F 40-44               339        1:58:38.4 Carrie Wilsey         0:16:04   0:01:31 1:11:16   0:01:02 0:28:45  1:58:38.4 F      44  Hendersonville    NC               
86             7               M 40-44               238        1:58:59.2 Jason Fowler          0:11:57   0:02:16 1:08:03   0:01:39 0:35:03  1:58:59.2 M      44  Bristol           FL               
87             3               M 25-29               352        1:59:25.9 Kyle McCammon         0:12:05   0:02:13 1:15:19   0:00:32 0:29:16  1:59:25.9 M      28  Tallahassee       FL               
88             7               M 65-69               344        1:59:52.5 Jorge Zavala Hidalgo  0:14:06   0:06:19 0:51:48   0:01:15 0:46:25  1:59:52.5 M      66  mexico city       DIF              
89             9               M 35-39               245        1:59:57.4 Brad Gratton          0:14:32   0:02:11 1:08:28   0:01:37 0:33:10  1:59:57.4 M      36  Tallahassee       FL               
90             6               M 50-54               293        2:00:29.9 Robert Pearson        0:12:23   0:03:30 1:11:00   0:02:25 0:31:12  2:00:29.9 M      53  Tallahassee       FL               
91             1               M 80-84               307        2:01:11.9 Richard Schmidt       0:14:28   0:02:23 1:05:34   0:01:43 0:37:04  2:01:11.9 M      80  Fort Myers        FL               
92             8               M 40-44               218        2:01:41.3 Kasie Crowe           0:12:48   0:03:29 1:04:08   0:01:34 0:39:44  2:01:41.3 M      44  Tallahassee       FL               
93             3               M 70-74               275        2:01:53.7 George Merritt        0:13:40   0:02:31 1:11:21   0:00:39 0:33:42  2:01:53.7 M      70  Tallahassee       FL               
94             2               F 45-49               215        2:02:15.4 Michelle Comeaux      0:12:01   0:02:07 1:15:36   0:00:37 0:31:55  2:02:15.4 F      49  Tallahassee       FL               
95             1               M 75-79               323        2:02:23.9 Neil Snyder           0:16:43   0:03:03 1:11:59   0:01:42 0:28:58  2:02:23.9 M      76  Tallahassee       FL               
96             9               M 40-44               299        2:02:28.4 Christopher Rodd      0:12:01   0:02:37 1:11:14   0:00:41 0:35:56  2:02:28.4 M      43  Thomasville       GA               
97             1               F 20-24               262        2:02:54.7 Kelsey Leaf           0:11:06   0:01:04 1:16:04   0:00:54 0:33:47  2:02:54.7 F      21  Pleasant Prairie  WI               
98             10              M 40-44               276        2:03:14.9 Parker Miles          0:14:09   0:03:13 1:17:41   0:00:56 0:27:16  2:03:14.9 M      41  Tallahassee       FL               
99             10              M 35-39               244        2:03:46.3 Juan Gonzalez Marquez 0:13:41   0:01:15 1:13:39   0:01:22 0:33:50  2:03:46.3 M      37  Panama City       FL               
100            7               M 60-64               213        2:04:05.6 Thomas Carney         0:20:38   0:02:56 1:12:14   0:01:19 0:26:59  2:04:05.6 M      64  Tallahassee       FL               
101            14              M 45-49               340        2:04:36.1 Kevin Winship         0:13:48   0:02:20 1:14:25   0:01:31 0:32:32  2:04:36.1 M      45  Tallahassee       FL               
102            3               F 45-49               246        2:05:18.7 Beverly Harrell       0:13:02   0:02:45 1:15:22   0:01:01 0:33:08  2:05:18.7 F      45  Monticello        FL               
103            2               M 75-79               203        2:06:38.2 Rick Ashton           0:14:04   0:02:08 1:09:39   0:02:31 0:38:17  2:06:38.2 M      76  Tallahassee       FL               
104            5               M 30-34               297        2:06:39.4 Benjiman Read         0:16:53   0:02:19 1:12:47   0:01:14 0:33:27  2:06:39.4 M      34  Tallahassee       FL               
105            4               F 30-34               201        2:07:57.3 Brooke Adams          0:11:34   0:02:06 1:18:51   0:00:53 0:34:34  2:07:57.3 F      30  Tallahassee       FL               
106            2               F 20-24               350        2:08:21.9 Mia Wiederkehr        0:15:05   0:01:27 1:23:26   0:00:29 0:27:56  2:08:21.9 F      24  Tallahassee       FL               
107            1               F 15-19               258        2:08:30.6 Ugne Koveraite        0:09:33   0:00:55 1:22:15   0:00:26 0:35:22  2:08:30.6 F      16  Seminole          FL               
108            4               F 45-49               256        2:09:07.3 Elizabeth Kamerick    0:16:36   0:01:42 1:11:43   0:01:01 0:38:05  2:09:07.3 F      46  Tallahassee       FL               
109            3               F 20-24               324        2:09:25.6 Amy Socha             0:09:44   0:01:26 1:29:10   0:00:28 0:28:38  2:09:25.6 F      24  Tallahassee       FL               
110            11              M 40-44               288        2:10:22.1 Jason O'Donoughue     0:21:10   0:03:00 1:10:10   0:03:18 0:32:44  2:10:22.1 M      43  Tallahassee       FL               
111            7               M 50-54               316        2:11:19.9 Eric Smith            0:19:30   0:03:22 1:14:33   0:01:51 0:32:04  2:11:19.9 M      53  Ocean Springs     MS               
112            11              M 35-39               317        2:12:46.2 James Smith           0:11:22   0:02:12 1:18:24   0:01:54 0:38:55  2:12:46.2 M      38  Tallahassee       FL               
113            2               F 40-44               322        2:13:41.1 Ximena Smith          0:14:33   0:01:44 1:27:25   0:00:50 0:29:09  2:13:41.1 F      41  Tallahassee       FL               
114            5               F 45-49               335        2:14:54.4 Signe Ulsamer         0:13:57   0:03:18 1:25:54   0:01:52 0:29:53  2:14:54.4 F      45  Tallahassee       FL               
115            2               F 25-29               210        2:15:42.9 Savanah Bray          0:11:26   0:00:38 1:24:37   0:00:56 0:38:06  2:15:42.9 F      27  Miramar Beach     FL               
116            12              M 35-39               282        2:16:19.7 Maxwell Munoz         0:14:21   0:02:47 1:23:09   0:00:53 0:35:10  2:16:19.7 M      35  Ocean Springs     MS               
117            8               M 65-69               300        2:17:46.2 Chuck Rolling         0:13:38   0:01:23 1:15:58   0:01:58 0:44:50  2:17:46.2 M      66  Tallahassee       FL               
118            2               F 60-64               308        2:18:47.9 Chris Schremser       0:16:50   0:02:59 1:19:51   0:02:25 0:36:44  2:18:47.9 F      60  Tallahassee       FL               
119            2               F 35-39               281        2:19:39.8 Colleen Mullen        0:15:20   0:02:03 1:21:29   0:01:03 0:39:45  2:19:39.8 F      37  Tallahassee       FL               
120            2               F 65-69               325        2:23:16.9 Mary Jo Spector       0:17:55   0:02:29 1:21:46   0:01:19 0:39:48  2:23:16.9 F      66  Tallahassee       FL               
121            4               M 25-29               347        2:25:23.9 Joseph Hudson         0:13:08   0:02:14 1:39:11   0:00:34 0:30:17  2:25:23.9 M      26  Pine Mountain     GA               
122            4               M 70-74               320        2:26:11.1 Rozeallan Smith       0:16:06   0:03:30 1:16:01   0:01:44 0:48:50  2:26:11.1 M      70  Dothan            AL               
123            13              M 35-39               286        2:27:24.6 William Ngo           0:23:09   0:03:38 1:28:36   0:00:45 0:31:18  2:27:24.6 M      37  Tallahassee       FL               
124            3               F 40-44               254        2:36:33.6 Angela Jones          0:19:02   0:02:38 1:34:02   0:01:08 0:39:43  2:36:33.6 F      42  Tallahassee       FL               
125            3               F 65-69               295        2:57:18.7 Robin Perez           0:17:43   0:02:57 1:40:21   0:01:11 0:55:07  2:57:18.7 F      65  Clermont          FL               
126            15              M 45-49               202        3:06:41.4 Steve Archdekin       0:31:44   0:02:14 1:29:55   0:01:04 1:01:45  3:06:41.4 M      49  Castlegar         BC               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     John Kremar  259 26  1       M      Panama City FL  1:17:02.8 
2     Brent Moody  278 38  2       M      Tallahassee FL  1:19:10.5 
3     Alex Burgans 212 27  3       M      Panama City FL  1:19:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Averi Lewis       265 25  18      F      Tallahassee FL  1:33:31.6 
2     Brittany Bevis    208 37  24      F      Tallahassee FL  1:39:25.6 
3     Aimee Uebersetzig 334 22  28      F      Grafton WI      1:40:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Weyant 338 57  5       M      Tallahassee FL  1:23:07.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Antje Malkowski 269 48  35      F      Tallahassee FL  1:41:46.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     TJ DeVlieger 226 60  8       M      Tallahassee FL  1:26:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kory Skrob 312 52  36      F      Tallahassee FL  1:41:52.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nathan Holmes   250 17  12      M      Panama City FL  1:31:04.2 
2     Hayden Lourenco 267 16  49      M      Tallahassee FL  1:46:44.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Destin Sharlow  309 23  37      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  1:42:19.1 
2     Scott Epting    234 24  45      M      Tallahassee FL       1:45:39.9 
3     Shigeru Stuckey 328 23  60      M      Tallahassee FL       1:49:46.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jonathan Stern 326 27  22      M      Tallahassee FL  1:37:42.4 
2     Wilson Smith   321 29  30      M      Tallahassee FL  1:40:15.1 
3     Kyle McCammon  352 28  87      M      Tallahassee FL  1:59:25.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Daniel Cook   216 34  4       M      Thomasville GA        1:21:42.3 
2     Brandon Daley 219 30  10      M      Fort Walton Beach FL  1:29:14.1 
3     Jake Martin   270 33  64      M      Tallahassee FL        1:51:52.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Drew Johnson    252 36  11      M      Tallahassee FL  1:30:34.6 
2     Matthew Vermeer 337 35  14      M      Tampa FL        1:31:41.8 
3     Landon Mauler   272 39  17      M      Tallahassee FL  1:33:23.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jon Nash          285 43  9       M      Tallahassee FL  1:27:19.3 
2     Richard Fernandez 237 44  39      M      Dothan AL       1:44:00.5 
3     Heath Miller      277 41  53      M      Tallahassee FL  1:47:42.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Don Autore    205 47  6       M      Tallahassee FL  1:25:14.3 
2     Mike Sullivan 329 46  7       M      Panama City FL  1:25:26.5 
3     Joe Woodson   341 48  13      M      Tallahassee FL  1:31:36.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Skrob  313 51  29      M      Tallahassee FL  1:40:15.1 
2     Mickey Moore  279 52  47      M      Tallahassee FL  1:46:07.5 
3     Ricky Justice 255 50  68      M      Dothan AL       1:52:08.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Terance Keenan 345 58  15      M      Tallahassee FL  1:31:59.9 
2     Mark Jeter     251 57  25      M      Tallahassee FL  1:39:25.6 
3     Eric Wootan    342 59  42      M      Tallahassee FL  1:44:34.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Edward Frisbee 240 62  19      M      Niceville FL    1:36:05.3 
2     Jeffrey Bowman 209 61  23      M      Tallahassee FL  1:38:09.1 
3     Michael Gee    243 62  27      M      Thomasville GA  1:39:45.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kevin Deyo      228 65  26      M      Tallahassee FL      1:39:40.0 
2     ROBERT BARNHILL 206 65  34      M      Saint Augustine FL  1:41:39.9 
3     John Sivyer     311 65  38      M      Tallahassee FL      1:42:47.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dale Nash      284 72  79      M      Dothan AL        1:55:32.1 
2     Jeremy Smith   318 71  80      M      Jacksonville FL  1:55:39.8 
3     George Merritt 275 70  93      M      Tallahassee FL   2:01:53.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Neil Snyder 323 76  95      M      Tallahassee FL  2:02:23.9 
2     Rick Ashton 203 76  103     M      Tallahassee FL  2:06:38.2 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Richard Schmidt 307 80  91      M      Fort Myers FL  2:01:11.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ugne Koveraite 258 16  107     F      Seminole FL  2:08:30.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kelsey Leaf    262 21  97      F      Pleasant Prairie WI  2:02:54.7 
2     Mia Wiederkehr 350 24  106     F      Tallahassee FL       2:08:21.9 
3     Amy Socha      324 24  109     F      Tallahassee FL       2:09:25.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Madeleine Keenan 346 25  66      F      Tallahassee FL    1:52:03.2 
2     Savanah Bray     210 27  115     F      Miramar Beach FL  2:15:42.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Liz Hastings   248 33  61      F      Tallahassee FL        1:49:52.5 
2     Miranda Fadden 235 30  83      F      Fort Walton Beach FL  1:58:23.6 
3     Emma Rush      303 34  84      F      Niceville FL          1:58:37.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Brittany Myers 283 36  32      F      Panama City FL  1:41:01.8 
2     Colleen Mullen 281 37  119     F      Tallahassee FL  2:19:39.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carrie Wilsey 339 44  85      F      Hendersonville NC  1:58:38.4 
2     Ximena Smith  322 41  113     F      Tallahassee FL     2:13:41.1 
3     Angela Jones  254 42  124     F      Tallahassee FL     2:36:33.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tina Bahmer      350 48  41      F      Tallahassee FL  1:44:07.0 
2     Michelle Comeaux 215 49  94      F      Tallahassee FL  2:02:15.4 
3     Beverly Harrell  246 45  102     F      Monticello FL   2:05:18.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Angela Dempsey 225 54  74      F      Tallahassee FL  1:54:19.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Loranne Ausley 204 59  51      F      Tallahassee FL  1:46:54.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Denise Lacey    260 62  72      F      Acworth GA      1:53:06.1 
2     Chris Schremser 308 60  118     F      Tallahassee FL  2:18:47.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Tappen     330 65  77      F      Tallahassee FL  1:54:56.1 
2     Mary Jo Spector 325 66  120     F      Tallahassee FL  2:23:16.9 
3     Robin Perez     295 65  125     F      Clermont FL     2:57:18.7 

Additional results can be found at https://drcsports.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.