Results For
OnionMan Triathlon

Walla Walla, WA 99362
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Swim    Swim  T-1     T-1  Bike    Bike     Bike  T-2     T-2  Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Place         Pace         Pace     Place         Pace         Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ======== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     152 Roger Thompson        M      Spokane          WA    US      0:24:04 6     0:01:07      1:00:29 24.7 mph 1     0:00:36      0:39:09 6:19  6     2:05:24.6 2:05:24.6      47             1        M Open   
2     153 Patrick Trabert       M      Silverdale       WA    US      0:22:12 2     0:00:51      1:05:05 22.9 mph 3     0:00:50      0:37:53 6:07  2     2:06:49.8 2:06:49.8      29             1        M 25-29  
3     179 Matthew Sheeks        M      Cove             OR    US      0:26:27 15    0:01:56      1:05:28 22.8 mph 4     0:00:49      0:36:30 5:53  1     2:11:09.4 2:11:09.4      35             1        M 35-39  
4     73  Brian Devlin          M      Boise            ID    US      0:25:45 10    0:01:46      1:05:50 22.6 mph 5     0:01:08      0:38:16 6:10  4     2:12:43.5 2:12:43.5      39             2        M 35-39  
5     97  Samuel Harding        M      Pasco            WA    US      0:24:39 7     0:01:10      1:05:54 22.6 mph 6     0:00:37      0:40:48 6:35  7     2:13:07.4 2:13:07.4      31             1        M 30-34  
6     173 Derek Garcia          M      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:22:10 1     0:00:54      1:12:16 20.7 mph 19    0:00:37      0:38:11 6:09  3     2:14:08.0 2:14:08.0      34             3        M 35-39  
7     90  David Gettle          M      Weiser           ID    US      0:23:45 5     0:01:06      1:02:44 23.8 mph 2     0:00:32      0:47:12 7:37  29    2:15:19.4 2:15:19.4      37             4        M 35-39  
8     3   Elizabeth Abel        F      Silverdale       WA    US      0:22:38 3     0:01:09      1:12:02 20.7 mph 18    0:00:57      0:42:53 6:55  11    2:19:38.8 2:19:38.8      33             1        F Open   
9     60  Javin Berg            M      Dixie            WA    US      0:30:21 46    0:01:13      1:08:31 21.8 mph 9     0:00:40      0:41:48 6:44  8     2:22:32.9 2:22:32.9      51             1        M 50-54  
10    180 Greg Taylor           M      Redmond          WA    US      0:27:18 21    0:01:02      1:08:30 21.8 mph 8     0:00:53      0:45:01 7:16  17    2:22:43.7 2:22:43.7      45             1        M 45-49  
11    135 Casey Robinson        M      Banff            AB    CA      0:26:23 14    0:01:15      1:17:43 19.3 mph 41    0:00:53      0:38:30 6:13  5     2:24:44.2 2:24:44.2      26             2        M 25-29  
12    113 Josh leatherman       M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:27:21 22    0:01:28      1:11:15 20.9 mph 14    0:00:46      0:44:06 7:07  13    2:24:56.1 2:24:56.1      35             5        M 35-39  
13    136 Fred Robinson         M      Pendleton        OR    US      0:27:42 24    0:02:03      1:06:48 22.4 mph 7     0:01:21      0:47:11 7:37  28    2:25:03.9 2:25:03.9      45             2        M 45-49  
14    2   Marcella Rietz        F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:29:09 40    0:01:24      1:09:32 21.4 mph 11    0:00:33      0:44:32 7:11  15    2:25:11.0 2:25:11.0      45             1        F 45-49  
15    11  Laura Coombs          F      Bend             OR    US      0:23:33 4     0:01:17      1:10:16 21.3 mph 12    0:01:04      0:49:42 8:01  41    2:25:50.6 2:25:50.6      35             1        F 35-39  
16    142 Rob Schultz           M      Portland         OR    US      0:29:04 37    0:02:04      1:10:54 21.1 mph 13    0:00:40      0:43:48 7:04  12    2:26:29.5 2:26:29.5      48             3        M 45-49  
17    137 Gregory Romaniuk      M      West Richland    WA    US      0:27:54 27    0:02:15      1:12:32 20.6 mph 21    0:01:01      0:44:17 7:09  14    2:27:58.4 2:27:58.4      47             4        M 45-49  
18    82  Mark Evans            M      Coeur d Alene    ID    US      0:26:18 12    0:01:24      1:14:17 20.1 mph 27    0:01:06      0:44:57 7:15  16    2:28:02.0 2:28:02.0      54             1        M 55-59  
19    58  Doak Bailey           M      Boise            ID    US      0:27:55 28    0:02:23      1:11:28 20.9 mph 15    0:01:32      0:45:35 7:21  18    2:28:53.6 2:28:53.6      55             2        M 55-59  
20    79  Dan Elsom             M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:27:49 26    0:01:37      1:13:12 20.5 mph 24    0:01:06      0:46:39 7:31  25    2:30:24.1 2:30:24.1      51             2        M 50-54  
21    127 kyan newman           M      Meridian         ID    US      0:26:22 13    0:01:56      1:11:49 20.8 mph 16    0:00:48      0:49:48 8:02  42    2:30:43.6 2:30:43.6      45             5        M 45-49  
22    110 Karoly Krajczar       M      Boise            ID    US      0:27:46 25    0:02:20      1:14:31 20 mph   28    0:01:04      0:45:57 7:25  19    2:31:38.6 2:31:38.6      55             3        M 55-59  
23    156 David Warnimont       M      Boise            ID    US      0:28:07 30    0:02:32      1:13:53 20.2 mph 26    0:01:26      0:46:32 7:30  24    2:32:30.5 2:32:30.5      56             4        M 55-59  
24    120 Ben Morken            M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:32:31 65    0:03:03      1:13:36 20.3 mph 25    0:01:15      0:42:41 6:53  10    2:33:06.2 2:33:06.2      24             3        M 25-29  
25    98  Ty Henderson          M      Renton           WA    US      0:28:08 31    0:01:50      1:15:52 19.7 mph 34    0:00:53      0:49:33 8:00  40    2:36:15.8 2:36:15.8      48             6        M 45-49  
26    160 Kirk Wood-Gaines      M      Spokane          WA    US      0:28:33 34    0:02:12      1:11:50 20.8 mph 17    0:01:23      0:52:41 8:30  65    2:36:39.9 2:36:39.9      56             5        M 55-59  
27    132 Francisco Pons        M      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:36:41 103   0:02:09      1:08:54 21.7 mph 10    0:01:33      0:47:49 7:43  33    2:37:05.7 2:37:05.7      55             6        M 55-59  
28    169 Steve Anderson        M      Pasco            WA    US      0:26:28 16    0:01:30      1:17:20 19.4 mph 38    0:00:59      0:51:36 8:19  55    2:37:53.1 2:37:53.1      59             7        M 55-59  
29    166 Jennifer Comfort      F      Pasco            WA    US      0:27:03 18    0:01:54      1:16:13 19.6 mph 35    0:00:42      0:52:03 8:24  59    2:37:54.3 2:37:54.3      41             1        F 40-44  
30    96  Steven Hammond        M      Kirkland         WA    US      0:31:48 59    0:05:23      1:18:01 19.1 mph 44    0:01:17      0:42:14 6:49  9     2:38:42.6 2:38:42.6      31             2        M 30-34  
31    128 Adam Oliver           M      Boise            ID    US      0:29:40 42    0:02:19      1:19:08 18.8 mph 50    0:00:54      0:46:52 7:34  27    2:38:52.1 2:38:52.1      33             3        M 30-34  
32    64  Lyndon Box            M      Boise            ID    US      0:30:54 50    0:02:11      1:13:08 20.5 mph 23    0:01:09      0:52:32 8:28  64    2:39:53.6 2:39:53.6      45             7        M 45-49  
33    66  Bryan Brosious        M      Spokane          WA    US      0:25:49 11    0:01:33      1:21:42 18.3 mph 65    0:00:59      0:50:21 8:07  45    2:40:23.3 2:40:23.3      34             4        M 30-34  
34    46  Jamie Schmelzer       F      Kennewick        WA    US      0:29:06 38    0:02:07      1:20:23 18.6 mph 56    0:01:01      0:47:52 7:43  34    2:40:29.1 2:40:29.1      34             2        F 35-39  
35    109 Dan Kichline          M      Richland         WA    US      0:31:30 55    0:01:47      1:14:42 20 mph   29    0:01:32      0:51:32 8:19  53    2:41:02.7 2:41:02.7      51             3        M 50-54  
36    125 Philip Nelson         M      Kennewick        WA    US      0:35:48 94    0:02:52      1:14:43 20 mph   30    0:01:12      0:46:31 7:30  23    2:41:06.8 2:41:06.8      47             8        M 45-49  
37    138 Jason Rose            M      Boise            ID    US      0:30:54 51    0:03:15      1:13:01 20.5 mph 22    0:01:34      0:52:29 8:28  63    2:41:12.9 2:41:12.9      45             9        M 45-49  
38    115 Stephen Longo         M      Boise            ID    US      0:32:49 67    0:02:53      1:17:51 19.1 mph 43    0:01:31      0:46:19 7:28  21    2:41:22.2 2:41:22.2      62             1        M 60-64  
39    170 Dominic Casey         M      Spokane          WA    US      0:39:28 123   0:02:39      1:12:25 20.7 mph 20    0:01:18      0:46:13 7:27  20    2:42:02.3 2:42:02.3      48             10       M 45-49  
40    56  Liz Wylie             F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:34:14 83    0:02:17      1:17:43 19.3 mph 40    0:00:53      0:47:25 7:39  31    2:42:31.1 2:42:31.1      48             2        F 45-49  
41    112 Greg Larratt          M      Veradale         WA    US      0:31:33 56    0:03:02      1:15:40 19.8 mph 32    0:01:15      0:51:29 8:18  52    2:42:58.0 2:42:58.0      49             4        M 50-54  
42    7   Tobi Bisson           F      Kennewick        WA    US      0:25:42 9     0:01:40      1:20:41 18.6 mph 59    0:01:05      0:54:03 8:43  76    2:43:10.3 2:43:10.3      52             1        F 50-54  
43    108 Brett Kelver          M      Portland         OR    US      0:29:31 41    0:02:55      1:23:20 17.9 mph 72    0:01:33      0:47:27 7:39  32    2:44:45.9 2:44:45.9      49             5        M 50-54  
44    114 Kerry Lobbestael      M      Vancouver        WA    US      0:30:05 43    0:02:50      1:18:34 19 mph   49    0:01:19      0:52:45 8:30  66    2:45:32.8 2:45:32.8      45             11       M 45-49  
45    95  William Greene        M      Moscow           ID    US      0:31:45 58    0:02:11      1:14:55 19.9 mph 31    0:00:46      0:56:03 9:02  91    2:45:39.9 2:45:39.9      51             6        M 50-54  
46    78  Brent Eley            M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:35:35 91    0:02:58      1:17:30 19.3 mph 39    0:01:40      0:48:03 7:45  35    2:45:45.8 2:45:45.8      53             7        M 50-54  
47    126 Ryan Nesbitt          M      Ellensburg       WA    US      0:33:29 75    0:02:57      1:17:11 19.4 mph 37    0:01:29      0:51:44 8:21  57    2:46:49.9 2:46:49.9      35             6        M 35-39  
48    176 Tim Norris            M      Boise            ID    US      0:28:57 35    0:01:56      1:18:32 19 mph   47    0:01:24      0:56:27 9:06  93    2:47:16.0 2:47:16.0      46             12       M 45-49  
49    50  Jessica Swihart       F      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:34:50 87    0:02:52      1:22:29 18.1 mph 68    0:00:51      0:46:41 7:32  26    2:47:42.4 2:47:42.4      35             3        F 35-39  
50    31  Jeannine Mackie       F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      0:30:10 44    0:02:26      1:26:10 17.3 mph 88    0:01:23      0:49:24 7:58  39    2:49:33.4 2:49:33.4      48             3        F 45-49  
51    51  Kate Townsend         F      Portland         OR    US      0:30:16 45    0:02:47      1:27:59 17 mph   101   0:01:15      0:48:10 7:46  36    2:50:27.0 2:50:27.0      31             1        F 30-34  
52    140 Kevin Ruder           M      Austin           TX    US      0:32:05 60    0:01:47      1:23:35 17.9 mph 73    0:01:41      0:51:20 8:17  51    2:50:28.9 2:50:28.9      23             1        M 20-24  
53    43  Stacy Rush            F      Richland         WA    US      0:33:03 70    0:03:26      1:17:48 19.3 mph 42    0:01:21      0:54:56 8:52  80    2:50:32.7 2:50:32.7      42             2        F 40-44  
54    65  Jim Brockus           M      Richland         WA    US      0:33:18 72    0:02:36      1:20:06 18.7 mph 54    0:00:41      0:53:54 8:42  75    2:50:34.3 2:50:34.3      61             2        M 60-64  
55    54  Ashley Wolfe          F      Boise            ID    US      0:24:39 8     0:03:31      1:22:40 18.1 mph 70    0:01:09      0:58:56 9:30  103   2:50:55.5 2:50:55.5      28             1        F 25-29  
56    147 David Snyderman       M      Boise            ID    US      0:32:08 62    0:02:42      1:20:38 18.6 mph 58    0:01:56      0:53:44 8:40  73    2:51:07.9 2:51:07.9      58             8        M 55-59  
57    148 Matthew Steele        M      Star             ID    US      0:27:59 29    0:01:48      1:24:06 17.7 mph 77    0:00:58      0:57:01 9:12  95    2:51:52.2 2:51:52.2      48             13       M 45-49  
58    5   Virginia Aulin        F      Boise            ID    US      0:35:29 89    0:03:25      1:20:08 18.7 mph 55    0:02:14      0:50:48 8:12  49    2:52:03.3 2:52:03.3      55             1        F 55-59  
59    122 Brett Myers           M      Pullman          WA    US      0:32:47 66    0:03:23      1:27:36 17.1 mph 97    0:01:56      0:46:28 7:30  22    2:52:09.8 2:52:09.8      48             14       M 45-49  
60    37  Jodi O'Shea           F      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:36:54 106   0:02:30      1:19:41 18.8 mph 51    0:01:09      0:52:02 8:24  58    2:52:15.5 2:52:15.5      47             4        F 45-49  
61    34  Elaina Matthews       F      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:30:44 49    0:02:34      1:22:38 18.1 mph 69    0:01:41      0:54:55 8:51  79    2:52:31.6 2:52:31.6      40             3        F 40-44  
62    124 Jeff Nelson           M      Seattle          WA    US      0:33:41 78    0:02:40      1:25:24 17.5 mph 84    0:01:07      0:49:51 8:02  43    2:52:41.5 2:52:41.5      32             5        M 30-34  
63    93  Wes Granath           M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:37:16 109   0:03:46      1:21:34 18.3 mph 62    0:01:01      0:49:14 7:57  38    2:52:50.4 2:52:50.4      25             4        M 25-29  
64    70  Chris Chapman         M      Pullman          WA    US      0:35:37 92    0:01:58      1:19:42 18.8 mph 52    0:01:30      0:54:22 8:46  77    2:53:09.8 2:53:09.8      49             8        M 50-54  
65    172 Jim Ford              M      Liberty Lake     WA    US      0:37:51 113   0:02:24      1:18:34 19 mph   48    0:01:14      0:53:40 8:39  72    2:53:43.3 2:53:43.3      57             9        M 55-59  
66    83  Bradley Everett       M      Silverdale       WA    US      0:38:41 119   0:03:39      1:19:48 18.8 mph 53    0:01:12      0:50:47 8:11  48    2:54:06.4 2:54:06.4      56             10       M 55-59  
67    81  Brian Evans           M      Tacoma           WA    US      0:39:41 125   0:02:24      1:20:28 18.6 mph 57    0:01:42      0:50:31 8:09  46    2:54:46.1 2:54:46.1      24             2        M 20-24  
68    177 Tim Olson             M      Plains           MT    US      0:33:31 76    0:02:18      1:21:51 18.3 mph 66    0:01:42      0:55:36 8:58  86    2:54:57.1 2:54:57.1      59             3        M 60-64  
69    84  Logan Everett         M      Silverdale       WA    US      0:34:14 84    0:03:29      1:23:48 17.8 mph 74    0:01:14      0:53:23 8:37  69    2:56:07.2 2:56:07.2      22             3        M 20-24  
70    130 Samuel Paulsen        M      Richland         WA    US      0:28:29 33    0:02:29      1:26:08 17.3 mph 87    0:01:03      0:58:14 9:23  98    2:56:22.4 2:56:22.4      42             1        M 40-44  
71    77  Sean Duffy            M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:35:49 95    0:02:32      1:18:02 19.1 mph 45    0:01:17      0:58:46 9:29  101   2:56:25.9 2:56:25.9      59             11       M 55-59  
72    119 Cameron Moorehead     M      Puyallup         WA    US      0:33:39 77    0:02:51      1:26:48 17.2 mph 93    0:01:34      0:51:35 8:19  54    2:56:26.6 2:56:26.6      42             2        M 40-44  
73    181 Tim Winestorfer       M      Vancouver        WA    US      0:31:40 57    0:02:48      1:18:04 19.1 mph 46    0:02:12      1:02:37 10:06 112   2:57:20.9 2:57:20.9      62             4        M 60-64  
74    27  Kinga Kimbrel         F      Seattle          WA    US      0:37:52 114   0:02:35      1:25:14 17.6 mph 83    0:00:49      0:51:41 8:20  56    2:58:11.2 2:58:11.2      29             2        F 30-34  
75    20  Amy Hartford          F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:39:58 128   0:02:35      1:22:06 18.2 mph 67    0:01:32      0:52:09 8:25  60    2:58:19.3 2:58:19.3      53             2        F 50-54  
76    33  Kathleen Mattes-Longo F      Boise            ID    US      0:32:52 68    0:03:15      1:31:03 16.4 mph 111   0:01:30      0:50:10 8:05  44    2:58:50.5 2:58:50.5      53             3        F 50-54  
77    94  Eric Greager          M      Richland         WA    US      0:32:06 61    0:03:00      1:25:04 17.6 mph 80    0:02:08      0:56:55 9:11  94    2:59:13.8 2:59:13.8      65             1        M 65-69  
78    134 Nate Rivera           M      Hermiston        OR    US      0:44:09 143   0:03:28      1:15:45 19.7 mph 33    0:01:47      0:55:15 8:55  81    3:00:24.4 3:00:24.4      43             3        M 40-44  
79    80  Ryan Engel            M      Kennewick        WA    US      0:40:12 130   0:06:12      1:27:31 17.1 mph 96    0:00:42      0:47:14 7:37  30    3:01:52.6 3:01:52.6      30             6        M 30-34  
80    174 Frank Glasgow         M      Kennewick        WA    US      0:32:28 64    0:02:50      1:24:01 17.8 mph 76    0:01:42      1:00:53 9:49  107   3:01:52.9 3:01:52.9      52             9        M 50-54  
81    99  Gregor Hensrude       M      Langley          WA    US      0:41:15 136   0:03:05      1:22:43 18.1 mph 71    0:02:03      0:53:16 8:35  68    3:02:21.2 3:02:21.2      39             4        M 40-44  
82    49  Diana Spangle         F      Richland         WA    US      0:32:55 69    0:02:21      1:21:23 18.4 mph 61    0:01:14      1:04:32 10:24 118   3:02:25.9 3:02:25.9      63             1        F 60-64  
83    117 Chris Mefford         M      Seattle          WA    US      0:36:10 98    0:03:06      1:23:54 17.8 mph 75    0:01:15      0:58:29 9:26  99    3:02:54.1 3:02:54.1      49             10       M 50-54  
84    88  Shay Garvey           M      Liberty Lake     WA    US      0:36:43 104   0:03:03      1:25:09 17.6 mph 81    0:01:48      0:56:25 9:06  92    3:03:07.8 3:03:07.8      45             15       M 45-49  
85    146 David Sneeringer      M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      0:39:44 126   0:04:24      1:27:15 17.1 mph 94    0:01:40      0:50:32 8:09  47    3:03:34.1 3:03:34.1      27             5        M 25-29  
86    143 Charlie Seese         M      Duvall           WA    US      0:30:27 47    0:03:12      1:33:44 15.9 mph 120   0:01:35      0:55:19 8:55  83    3:04:16.8 3:04:16.8      54             11       M 50-54  
87    18  Brittney Garcia       F      La Grande        OR    US      0:37:46 112   0:03:09      1:26:18 17.3 mph 89    0:01:34      0:55:31 8:57  84    3:04:17.0 3:04:17.0      28             2        F 25-29  
88    40  Brittany Ramirez      F      Spokane          WA    US      0:36:56 107   0:02:36      1:28:00 17 mph   103   0:01:28      0:55:17 8:55  82    3:04:17.1 3:04:17.1      33             3        F 30-34  
89    175 Steve Kimble          M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:33:55 80    0:06:17      1:24:45 17.6 mph 78    0:02:16      0:57:07 9:13  96    3:04:20.3 3:04:20.3      48             16       M 45-49  
90    55  Cara Wright           F      Hailey           ID    US      0:26:44 17    0:02:54      1:30:29 16.5 mph 109   0:01:47      1:03:19 10:13 114   3:05:13.3 3:05:13.3      38             4        F 35-39  
91    102 Eric Jensen           M      Bellingham       WA    US      0:29:00 36    0:08:41      1:31:24 16.4 mph 112   0:01:25      0:55:39 8:59  88    3:06:08.7 3:06:08.7      21             4        M 20-24  
92    12  Krista Davidson       F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:39:14 121   0:02:14      1:32:49 16.1 mph 118   0:01:10      0:51:10 8:15  50    3:06:36.4 3:06:36.4      55             2        F 55-59  
93    149 Kevin Steffanson      M      Pasco            WA    US      0:38:57 120   0:03:22      1:29:29 16.7 mph 107   0:01:20      0:53:32 8:38  71    3:06:40.2 3:06:40.2      29             7        M 30-34  
94    52  Karin Williams        F      Olympia          WA    US      0:31:19 54    0:04:23      1:27:43 17.1 mph 98    0:02:39      1:01:00 9:50  108   3:07:03.6 3:07:03.6      39             4        F 40-44  
95    129 Christian O'Shea      M      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:32:26 63    0:03:06      1:27:59 17 mph   102   0:01:29      1:02:10 10:02 109   3:07:09.9 3:07:09.9      51             12       M 50-54  
96    8   Megan Boone           F      Bend             OR    US      0:31:10 53    0:03:35      1:30:35 16.5 mph 110   0:01:17      1:00:47 9:48  105   3:07:23.2 3:07:23.2      37             5        F 35-39  
97    167 Mary Ford             F      Liberty Lake     WA    US      0:39:19 122   0:02:49      1:31:25 16.4 mph 113   0:01:35      0:52:27 8:28  62    3:07:33.9 3:07:33.9      50             4        F 50-54  
98    131 Tim Petersson         M      Sammamish        WA    US      0:40:39 135   0:04:25      1:26:33 17.2 mph 91    0:02:22      0:53:45 8:40  74    3:07:44.3 3:07:44.3      28             6        M 25-29  
99    155 Andrew Waddell        M      Richland         WA    US      0:42:29 141   0:02:31      1:26:38 17.2 mph 92    0:00:46      0:55:43 8:59  89    3:08:06.3 3:08:06.3      32             8        M 30-34  
100   29  Megan Leary           F      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:30:36 48    0:02:19      1:27:55 17 mph   99    0:01:37      1:05:53 10:38 126   3:08:19.3 3:08:19.3      33             4        F 30-34  
101   47  Rachel Silva-Bischoff F      Pullman          WA    US      0:37:31 111   0:03:03      1:37:02 15.4 mph 130   0:01:46      0:49:05 7:55  37    3:08:26.3 3:08:26.3      40             5        F 40-44  
102   21  Sandra Harvie         F      Seattle          WA    US      0:38:11 116   0:02:53      1:34:07 15.9 mph 125   0:01:03      0:52:17 8:26  61    3:08:30.0 3:08:30.0      46             5        F 45-49  
103   75  Alex Downs            M      Clarkston        WA    US      0:33:18 73    0:07:17      1:31:34 16.3 mph 114   0:02:37      0:54:51 8:51  78    3:09:37.6 3:09:37.6      23             5        M 20-24  
104   89  Grant Gerber          M      Bellingham       WA    US      0:34:02 81    0:04:23      1:36:44 15.5 mph 129   0:01:48      0:52:54 8:32  67    3:09:49.9 3:09:49.9      20             6        M 20-24  
105   32  Kristen Marlo Eibl    F      Gresham          OR    US      0:33:45 79    0:02:27      1:33:55 15.9 mph 124   0:01:22      0:58:44 9:28  100   3:10:12.6 3:10:12.6      49             5        F 50-54  
106   6   Candace Ball          F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:35:51 97    0:03:08      1:33:46 15.9 mph 122   0:02:07      0:55:37 8:58  87    3:10:28.3 3:10:28.3      64             2        F 60-64  
107   159 Scott Winona          M      Almira           WA    US      0:36:17 101   0:03:06      1:26:23 17.3 mph 90    0:02:37      1:02:23 10:04 110   3:10:45.5 3:10:45.5      63             5        M 60-64  
108   111 Nicholas Kundrat      M      Meridian         ID    US      0:34:49 86    0:04:16      1:26:07 17.3 mph 86    0:02:29      1:03:28 10:14 115   3:11:09.0 3:11:09.0      39             5        M 40-44  
109   76  barrett downs         M      Clarkston        WA    US      0:45:36 147   0:04:23      1:21:41 18.3 mph 64    0:02:03      0:59:35 9:37  104   3:13:16.9 3:13:16.9      52             13       M 50-54  
110   141 Duane Sams            M      Kennewick        WA    US      0:42:12 140   0:05:42      1:31:48 16.3 mph 115   0:02:03      0:53:25 8:37  70    3:15:10.0 3:15:10.0      57             12       M 55-59  
111   41  Mary Reifel           F      Belfair          WA    US      0:38:06 115   0:02:56      1:29:07 16.7 mph 106   0:01:12      1:04:25 10:23 117   3:15:45.1 3:15:45.1      55             3        F 55-59  
112   39  Erin Plumb            F      Kennewick        WA    US      0:33:22 74    0:02:32      1:33:52 15.9 mph 123   0:01:38      1:05:06 10:30 121   3:16:29.0 3:16:29.0      45             6        F 45-49  
113   72  Brad Daly             M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:28:24 32    0:04:28      1:27:58 17 mph   100   0:02:49      1:14:46 12:04 140   3:18:24.2 3:18:24.2      65             2        M 65-69  
114   36  Laura Narolski        F      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:36:16 100   0:02:44      1:35:48 15.6 mph 128   0:01:49      1:02:46 10:07 113   3:19:23.4 3:19:23.4      51             6        F 50-54  
115   9   Lynda Campbell        F      Yakima           WA    US      0:34:13 82    0:03:08      1:33:00 16.1 mph 119   0:01:29      1:08:35 11:04 130   3:20:25.3 3:20:25.3      46             7        F 45-49  
116   28  Pamela LaVergne       F      Everett          WA    US      0:40:08 129   0:03:36      1:30:04 16.6 mph 108   0:03:31      1:03:50 10:18 116   3:21:09.6 3:21:09.6      54             4        F 55-59  
117   68  Dale Butterworth      M      Meridian         ID    US      0:40:23 133   0:03:22      1:25:55 17.4 mph 85    0:02:36      1:09:50 11:16 133   3:22:06.0 3:22:06.0      43             6        M 40-44  
118   91  Cullen Gilbert        M      Redmond          WA    US      0:47:56 151   0:02:50      1:24:49 17.6 mph 79    0:01:34      1:05:43 10:36 125   3:22:50.6 3:22:50.6      27             7        M 25-29  
119   145 Glenn Skidmore        M      Meridian         ID    US      0:42:00 138   0:03:55      1:25:13 17.6 mph 82    0:03:21      1:08:49 11:06 131   3:23:18.1 3:23:18.1      48             17       M 45-49  
120   69  Vincent Cammarata     M      Richland         WA    US      0:35:50 96    0:04:11      1:32:19 16.2 mph 116   0:04:17      1:06:48 10:46 129   3:23:24.2 3:23:24.2      27             8        M 25-29  
121   15  Anna Eigruber         F      Portland         OR    US      0:37:08 108   0:03:49      1:35:36 15.7 mph 126   0:01:33      1:05:24 10:33 124   3:23:29.9 3:23:29.9      26             3        F 25-29  
122   157 Christopher Wiest     M      Seattle          WA    US      0:44:23 146   0:04:04      1:28:44 16.8 mph 104   0:02:11      1:04:33 10:25 119   3:23:54.6 3:23:54.6      37             7        M 35-39  
123   123 Scott Napier          M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:36:36 102   0:04:35      1:35:37 15.7 mph 127   0:02:27      1:05:10 10:31 122   3:24:24.1 3:24:24.1      62             6        M 60-64  
124   168 Lori Hayles           F      Pasco            WA    US      0:34:27 85    0:03:37      1:32:39 16.1 mph 117   0:02:08      1:12:02 11:37 136   3:24:53.3 3:24:53.3      50             7        F 50-54  
125   139 Michael Rourke        M      Moscow           ID    US      0:36:48 105   0:02:47      1:39:03 15.1 mph 132   0:01:01      1:05:20 10:32 123   3:24:58.5 3:24:58.5      51             14       M 50-54  
126   23  Nicole Hendricks      F      Boise            ID    US      0:29:08 39    0:04:16      1:21:23 18.4 mph 60    0:02:30      1:28:42 14:18 150   3:25:58.5 3:25:58.5      37             6        F 35-39  
127   171 Able Fisher           M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:42:04 139   0:03:38      1:42:10 14.6 mph 136   0:02:22      0:57:08 9:13  97    3:27:20.2 3:27:20.2      26             9        M 25-29  
128   38  Megan Paul            F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:35:18 88    0:02:45      1:28:45 16.8 mph 105   0:02:00      1:19:01 12:45 145   3:27:49.0 3:27:49.0      43             6        F 40-44  
129   74  Brandon Dieter        M      Richland         WA    US      0:47:24 150   0:03:10      1:41:33 14.7 mph 135   0:01:35      0:55:51 9:01  90    3:29:33.6 3:29:33.6      35             8        M 35-39  
130   62  Allen Bowlden         M      Eagle            ID    US      0:52:39 154   0:06:46      1:27:24 17.1 mph 95    0:02:06      1:02:24 10:04 111   3:31:18.5 3:31:18.5      47             18       M 45-49  
131   53  Courtney Wininger     F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:27:10 19    0:02:53      1:45:05 14.2 mph 144   0:03:26      1:13:01 11:47 137   3:31:34.6 3:31:34.6      30             5        F 30-34  
132   42  Katrina Riippa        F      Kenmore          WA    US      0:40:19 132   0:03:43      1:41:09 14.8 mph 134   0:01:52      1:06:35 10:44 127   3:33:37.6 3:33:37.6      40             7        F 40-44  
133   22  Brittney Jo Haupert   F      Milton Freewater OR    US      0:44:14 145   0:04:19      1:37:15 15.4 mph 131   0:01:28      1:06:44 10:46 128   3:33:59.3 3:33:59.3      28             4        F 25-29  
134   103 Alan Johnson          M      Richland         WA    US      0:52:38 153   0:06:42      1:33:46 15.9 mph 121   0:02:15      0:58:56 9:30  102   3:34:16.6 3:34:16.6      40             7        M 40-44  
135   48  Tess Sneeringer       F      Missoula         MT    US      0:37:27 110   0:02:55      1:43:32 14.5 mph 138   0:01:23      1:09:47 11:15 132   3:35:03.6 3:35:03.6      27             5        F 25-29  
136   101 Frederick Hole        M      Pasco            WA    US      0:47:17 149   0:04:07      1:45:18 14.2 mph 145   0:01:17      1:00:49 9:49  106   3:38:46.8 3:38:46.8      33             9        M 30-34  
137   61  Jeffrey Bonafilia     M      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:49:45 152   0:12:57      1:39:06 15.1 mph 133   0:01:47      0:55:31 8:57  85    3:39:06.7 3:39:06.7      49             19       M 45-49  
138   67  David Brown           M      Port Townsend    WA    US      0:44:13 144   0:05:51      1:44:31 14.3 mph 143   0:02:15      1:04:45 10:27 120   3:41:35.2 3:41:35.2      49             15       M 50-54  
139   19  Kasey Garvey          F      Liberty Lake     WA    US      0:43:00 142   0:03:28      1:42:18 14.6 mph 137   0:01:20      1:14:49 12:04 141   3:44:54.9 3:44:54.9      43             8        F 40-44  
140   24  Julie Hewett          F      Seattle          WA    US      0:40:15 131   0:05:26      1:44:21 14.3 mph 142   0:03:23      1:14:37 12:02 139   3:48:02.9 3:48:02.9      33             6        F 30-34  
141   14  Rishana Edison        F      Kent             WA    US      0:33:09 71    0:04:08      1:59:52 12.5 mph 153   0:01:29      1:10:06 11:18 134   3:48:43.7 3:48:43.7      32             7        F 30-34  
142   13  Erin Dunn             F      Seattle          WA    US      0:38:15 117   0:04:19      1:52:33 13.3 mph 150   0:00:50      1:14:13 11:58 138   3:50:10.7 3:50:10.7      28             6        F 25-29  
143   45  Amie Santiago         F      Seattle          WA    US      0:36:13 99    0:03:14      1:44:11 14.3 mph 140   0:01:45      1:25:19 13:46 147   3:50:41.5 3:50:41.5      42             9        F 40-44  
144   63  Dave Bowman           M      Pendleton        OR    US      0:39:47 127   0:05:03      1:46:15 14.1 mph 147   0:03:15      1:17:56 12:34 143   3:52:15.8 3:52:15.8      69             1        M 70-74  
145   4   Kirby Amacker         F      Richland         WA    US      0:39:41 124   0:03:46      1:46:45 14 mph   148   0:04:04      1:18:03 12:35 144   3:52:18.0 3:52:18.0      51             8        F 50-54  
146   92  Rick Gonzalez         M      Yakima           WA    US      0:35:45 93    0:05:39      1:45:23 14.2 mph 146   0:02:18      1:25:44 13:50 148   3:54:49.6 3:54:49.6      53             16       M 50-54  
147   30  Rachel Mackey         F      Belfair          WA    US      0:53:29 155   0:04:22      1:44:21 14.3 mph 141   0:02:32      1:11:27 11:31 135   3:56:10.3 3:56:10.3      27             7        F 25-29  
148   10  Karen Carlile         F      Walla Walla      WA    US      0:40:36 134   0:02:04      1:56:24 12.9 mph 152   0:01:50      1:15:39 12:12 142   3:56:32.7 3:56:32.7      40             10       F 40-44  
149   16  Enid Flynn            F      Pasco            WA    US      0:46:28 148   0:05:05      1:50:44 13.5 mph 149   0:02:55      1:21:29 13:09 146   4:06:40.1 4:06:40.1      36             7        F 35-39  
150   178 David Paul            M      Garden City      ID    US      0:35:31 90    0:05:29      1:56:21 12.9 mph 151   0:05:44      1:26:20 13:56 149   4:09:25.6 4:09:25.6      52             17       M 50-54  
151   26  Anya Johnson          F      Magna            UT    US      0:38:21 118   0:06:06      2:08:53 11.6 mph 154   0:02:40      1:36:21 15:32 151   4:32:20.6 4:32:20.6      16             1        F 16-17  
      17  Erin Fuss             F      Reno             NV    US      0:27:11 20    0:02:35      1:43:39 14.4 mph 139   0:02:02                                                   25                               
      105 todd jones            M      Kennewick        WA    US      0:41:37 137   0:02:00      1:21:40 18.3 mph 63    0:03:29                                                   51                               
      118 Toby Miller           M      Nampa            ID    US      0:27:26 23    0:01:01                                                                                       47                               
      133 Mike Rickman          M      Pendleton        OR    US      0:31:07 52    0:03:35      1:17:02 19.4 mph 36    0:01:21                                                   54                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Roger Thompson 152 47  1       M      Spokane WA US 2:05:24.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Abel 3   33  8       F      Silverdale WA US 2:19:38.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Ruder   140 23  52      M      Austin TX US     2:50:28.9 
2     Brian Evans   81  24  67      M      Tacoma WA US     2:54:46.1 
3     Logan Everett 84  22  69      M      Silverdale WA US 2:56:07.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Patrick Trabert 153 29  2       M      Silverdale WA US  2:06:49.8 
2     Casey Robinson  135 26  11      M      Banff AB CA       2:24:44.2 
3     Ben Morken      120 24  24      M      Walla Walla WA US 2:33:06.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Samuel Harding 97  31  5       M      Pasco WA US    2:13:07.4 
2     Steven Hammond 96  31  30      M      Kirkland WA US 2:38:42.6 
3     Adam Oliver    128 33  31      M      Boise ID US    2:38:52.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Sheeks 179 35  3       M      Cove OR US          2:11:09.4 
2     Brian Devlin   73  39  4       M      Boise ID US         2:12:43.5 
3     Derek Garcia   173 34  6       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 2:14:08.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Samuel Paulsen    130 42  70      M      Richland WA US  2:56:22.4 
2     Cameron Moorehead 119 42  72      M      Puyallup WA US  2:56:26.6 
3     Nate Rivera       134 43  78      M      Hermiston OR US 3:00:24.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greg Taylor   180 45  10      M      Redmond WA US   2:22:43.7 
2     Fred Robinson 136 45  13      M      Pendleton OR US 2:25:03.9 
3     Rob Schultz   142 48  16      M      Portland OR US  2:26:29.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Javin Berg   60  51  9       M      Dixie WA US       2:22:32.9 
2     Dan Elsom    79  51  20      M      Walla Walla WA US 2:30:24.1 
3     Dan Kichline 109 51  35      M      Richland WA US    2:41:02.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Evans      82  54  18      M      Coeur d Alene ID US 2:28:02.0 
2     Doak Bailey     58  55  19      M      Boise ID US         2:28:53.6 
3     Karoly Krajczar 110 55  22      M      Boise ID US         2:31:38.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephen Longo 115 62  38      M      Boise ID US    2:41:22.2 
2     Jim Brockus   65  61  54      M      Richland WA US 2:50:34.3 
3     Tim Olson     177 59  68      M      Plains MT US   2:54:57.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Greager 94  65  77      M      Richland WA US    2:59:13.8 
2     Brad Daly    72  65  113     M      Walla Walla WA US 3:18:24.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dave Bowman 63  69  144     M      Pendleton OR US 3:52:15.8 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Anya Johnson 26  16  151     F      Magna UT US 4:32:20.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ashley Wolfe    54  28  55      F      Boise ID US     2:50:55.5 
2     Brittney Garcia 18  28  87      F      La Grande OR US 3:04:17.0 
3     Anna Eigruber   15  26  121     F      Portland OR US  3:23:29.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kate Townsend    51  31  51      F      Portland OR US 2:50:27.0 
2     Kinga Kimbrel    27  29  74      F      Seattle WA US  2:58:11.2 
3     Brittany Ramirez 40  33  88      F      Spokane WA US  3:04:17.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Laura Coombs    11  35  15      F      Bend OR US          2:25:50.6 
2     Jamie Schmelzer 46  34  34      F      Kennewick WA US     2:40:29.1 
3     Jessica Swihart 50  35  49      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 2:47:42.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Comfort 166 41  29      F      Pasco WA US         2:37:54.3 
2     Stacy Rush       43  42  53      F      Richland WA US      2:50:32.7 
3     Elaina Matthews  34  40  61      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 2:52:31.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcella Rietz  2   45  14      F      Walla Walla WA US 2:25:11.0 
2     Liz Wylie       56  48  40      F      Walla Walla WA US 2:42:31.1 
3     Jeannine Mackie 31  48  50      F      Gig Harbor WA US  2:49:33.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tobi Bisson           7   52  42      F      Kennewick WA US   2:43:10.3 
2     Amy Hartford          20  53  75      F      Walla Walla WA US 2:58:19.3 
3     Kathleen Mattes-Longo 33  53  76      F      Boise ID US       2:58:50.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Virginia Aulin  5   55  58      F      Boise ID US       2:52:03.3 
2     Krista Davidson 12  55  92      F      Walla Walla WA US 3:06:36.4 
3     Mary Reifel     41  55  111     F      Belfair WA US     3:15:45.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Diana Spangle 49  63  82      F      Richland WA US    3:02:25.9 
2     Candace Ball  6   64  106     F      Walla Walla WA US 3:10:28.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.