Results For
White Lake Spring International & Sprint

White Lake, NC 28337
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- International Advanced
International Individual
International Age Group
International Individual
International Athena
International Individual
International Clydesdale
International Individual
International Aquabike
International AquaBike
International Relay
International Relay
International Novice
International Individual
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Individual
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Individual
Sprint Athena
Sprint Individual
Spint Clydesdale
Sprint Individual
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint AquaBike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - White Lake Sprint - Overall Female Overall Finish List - White Lake Sprint - Overall Male Overall Finish List - White Lake Int - Overall Female Overall Finish List - White Lake Int - Overall Mal --- Select Results --- Half Advanced
Half Advanced
Half Age Group
Half Age Group
Half Athena
Half Athena
Half Clydesdale
Half Clydesdale
Half Aquabike
Half Aquabike
International Novice
International Novice
Half Novice
Half Novice
International Advanced
International Advanced
International Age Group
International Age Group
International Athena
International Athena
International Clydesdale
International Clydesdale
International Aquabike
International Aquabike
International Relay
International Relay
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Advanced
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Age Group
Sprint Athena
Sprint Athena
Spint Clydesdale
Spint Clydesdale
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Novice
Sprint Novice
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Finish List - International Overall Female Overall Finish List - International Overall Male Sprint Overall Female Sprint Overall Male --- Select Results --- 2018 Overall Men 2018 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2017 Overall Women 2017 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2016 Overall Men 2016 Overall Women --- Select Results --- 2015 Overall Women 2015 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2014 Overall Women 2014 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2013 Overall Women 2013 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2012 Overall Women 2012 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2011 Overall Women 2011 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2010 Overall Women 2010 Overall Men --- Select Results --- 2009 Overall Women 2009 Overall Men
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City           State Gender Age Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish    Penalty Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== === ========================= ============== ===== ====== === ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ========= ======= =============== ===================== 
1     129 Justin Sipes              Raleigh        NC    M      39  0:16:06   0:03:23 0:37:49   0:01:13 0:21:27  1:19:57.6         1               M 0-99                
2     118 Benjamin Duncan           Camp Lejeune   NC    M      35  0:19:26   0:03:20 0:40:50   0:01:02 0:19:59  1:24:37.4         2               M 0-99                
3     127 Richard Bernard           Fayetteville   NC    M      35  0:17:50   0:03:21 0:46:51   0:01:17 0:22:31  1:31:49.1         3               M 0-99                
4     135 Amor Maria Camatcho       Huntersville   NC    F      22  0:15:40   0:03:42 0:50:03   0:00:43 0:23:37  1:33:44.9         1               F 0-99                
5     132 Michael Cole              Randleman      NC    M      57  0:18:18   0:07:01 0:46:33   0:00:40 0:21:12  1:33:44.9         4               M 0-99                
6     123 Jerahmie Arrington        Durham         NC    M      31  0:16:52   0:05:53 0:45:57   0:01:18 0:24:15  1:34:14.5         5               M 0-99                
7     124 Christopher Grzebyk       Jacksonville   NC    M      32  0:18:24   0:05:33 0:46:29   0:01:43 0:25:58  1:38:06.5         6               M 0-99                
8     116 Madhankumar Sathyamoorthy Charlotte      NC    M      42            0:20:21 0:54:08   0:01:30 0:24:46  1:40:44.8         7               M 0-99                
9     125 Denise Carnahan           Fort Mill      SC    F      44  0:20:49   0:03:15 0:52:19   0:01:03 0:24:17  1:41:42.4         2               F 0-99                
10    131 Joseph Howard             Durham         NC    M      31  0:23:18   0:03:22 0:51:41   0:01:46 0:22:30  1:42:37.7         8               M 0-99                
11    122 Angela Richard            Charlotte      NC    F      46  0:24:50   0:03:30 0:52:33   0:01:30 0:23:06  1:45:28.6         3               F 0-99                
12    133 Madeleine Deese           Rocky Mount    NC    F      38  0:23:41   0:02:43 0:54:46   0:00:42 0:23:37  1:45:29.4         4               F 0-99                
13    121 Nicole Lund               Asheville      NC    F      36  0:16:08   0:08:31 0:53:33   0:02:09 0:25:42  1:46:01.9         5               F 0-99                
14    165 Melvin Burch-Bynum        Jacksonville   NC    M      44  0:25:38   0:05:08 0:51:41   0:04:45 0:22:59  1:50:10.7         9               M 0-99                
15    126 Khrystyna Pickett         Southern Pines NC    F      27  0:25:24   0:04:09 0:54:52   0:01:34 0:24:23  1:50:20.8         6               F 0-99                
16    117 Timothy Plonk             Raleigh        NC    M      44  0:24:39   0:05:14 0:54:53   0:03:08 0:31:03  1:58:57.3         10              M 0-99                
17    134 Lori McMillan             Elizabethtown  NC    F      34  0:23:14   0:06:41 1:00:51   0:01:35 0:35:08  2:07:28.0         7               F 0-99                
18    130 Erin Degerman             Durham         NC    F      34  0:22:49   0:04:47 1:08:59   0:00:57 0:31:38  2:09:10.5         8               F 0-99                
19    128 Peter Withers             Rehoboth       MA    M      65  0:44:16   0:06:18 0:49:11   0:02:48 0:27:11  2:09:43.6         11              M 0-99                
20    119 Lisa Wolff                Aberdeen       NC    F      49  0:30:41   0:06:54 0:59:31   0:02:11 0:32:34  2:11:50.3         9               F 0-99                


Novice Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Justin Sipes    129 39  1       M      Raleigh NC US      1:19:57.6 
2     Benjamin Duncan 118 35  2       M      Camp Lejeune NC US 1:24:37.4 
3     Richard Bernard 127 35  3       M      Fayetteville NC US 1:31:49.1 


Novice Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amor Maria Camatcho 135 22  4       F      Huntersville NC US 1:33:44.9 
2     Denise Carnahan     125 44  9       F      Fort Mill SC US    1:41:42.4 
3     Angela Richard      122 46  11      F      Charlotte NC US    1:45:28.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.