Dixie Triathlon

Sat September 12, 2020 Huntingdon, TN US 38344 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1    T1   Bike    Bike Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Pace Place       Pace         Pace Place         Pace         Pace Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     59  Matt Joiner          M      Milan            TN    US      8:39  1:44 1     9:28  1:54 51:44   2:28 1     52:21   2:30 1:13:16 3:02 1     1:13:16.3 1:13:16.3      46             1        M Open    
2     119 Jon Tate             M      Nashville        TN    US      11:38 2:20 26    12:50 2:34 57:29   2:44 2     58:08   2:46 1:19:21 3:17 2     1:19:21.1 1:19:21.1      45             2        M Open    
3     150 Adam Kaluzny         M                             US      9:07  1:49 3     10:14 2:03 57:30   2:44 3     57:58   2:46 1:20:26 3:20 3     1:20:25.5 1:20:25.5      36             3        M Open    
4     35  Aydan Flint          M      Mayfield         KY    US      9:59  2:00 7     11:18 2:16 58:48   2:48 5     59:22   2:50 1:21:00 3:22 4     1:21:00.3 1:21:00.3      16             1        M 15-19   
5     107 Justin Schroeder     M      Dyersburg        TN    US      12:14 2:27 39    13:09 2:38 58:27   2:47 4     59:12   2:49 1:21:22 3:23 5     1:21:22.4 1:21:22.4      44             1        M Masters 
6     40  Wolf Gholson         M      Kingston Springs TN    US      11:57 2:23 33    13:13 2:39 59:19   2:49 6     1:00:09 2:52 1:21:55 3:24 6     1:21:54.6 1:21:54.6      42             2        M Masters 
7     72  Patrick Marsch       M      Nashville        TN    US      11:22 2:16 21    12:33 2:31 1:02:13 2:58 7     1:03:01 3:00 1:25:50 3:34 7     1:25:49.6 1:25:49.6      35             1        M 35-39   
8     8   Jeffrey Barton       M      Kingston Springs TN    US      13:41 2:44 62    15:27 3:05 1:07:03 3:12 17    1:08:12 3:15 1:28:59 3:41 8     1:28:58.6 1:28:58.6      38             2        M 35-39   
9     16  Amanda Carney        F      Nashville        TN    US      11:43 2:21 28    12:29 2:30 1:04:48 3:05 12    1:05:37 3:07 1:29:34 3:43 9     1:29:33.9 1:29:33.9      37             1        F Open    
10    108 Spencer Sharp        M      Nashville        TN    US      9:49  1:58 5     11:26 2:17 1:04:21 3:04 11    1:05:37 3:07 1:30:32 3:45 10    1:30:31.7 1:30:31.7      46             3        M Masters 
11    138 Steve Winkel         M      Memphis          TN    US      12:59 2:36 48    14:03 2:49 1:03:08 3:00 8     1:03:49 3:02 1:31:35 3:48 11    1:31:34.8 1:31:34.8      61             1        M 60-64   
12    147 Alexandria Winkler   F      montreal         QC    CA      11:44 2:21 29    13:12 2:38 1:06:51 3:11 15    1:07:50 3:14 1:31:50 3:49 12    1:31:49.6 1:31:49.6      27             2        F Open    
13    103 Greg Rohde           M      Arlington        TN    US      12:02 2:24 34    13:25 2:41 1:04:09 3:03 10    1:05:08 3:06 1:32:03 3:49 13    1:32:03.1 1:32:03.1      28             1        M 25-29   
14    125 Damon Varble         M      Nashville        TN    US      11:04 2:13 17    13:33 2:43 1:09:54 3:20 23    1:11:39 3:25 1:34:04 3:54 14    1:34:04.3 1:34:04.3      30             1        M 30-34   
15    20  Austin Clark         M      Milan            TN    US      10:50 2:10 16    13:11 2:38 1:05:58 3:08 14    1:08:10 3:15 1:34:45 3:56 15    1:34:45.0 1:34:45.0      33             2        M 30-34   
16    21  Megan Clegg          F      Clarksville      TN    US      11:19 2:16 20    12:47 2:33 1:05:51 3:08 13    1:06:58 3:11 1:34:50 3:56 16    1:34:49.6 1:34:49.6      33             3        F Open    
17    54  Tom Hilvers          M      Clarksville      TN    US      11:38 2:20 27    15:02 3:00 1:09:46 3:19 22    1:11:33 3:24 1:34:52 3:56 17    1:34:52.4 1:34:52.4      33             3        M 30-34   
18    109 Brock Short          M      Nashville        TN    US      12:24 2:29 41    13:34 2:43 1:04:05 3:03 9     1:04:54 3:05 1:35:31 3:58 18    1:35:31.4 1:35:31.4      37             3        M 35-39   
19    149 Patrick Mazurek      M      montreal         QC    CA      8:41  1:44 2     11:18 2:16 1:10:09 3:20 26    1:10:51 3:22 1:35:50 3:59 19    1:35:50.3 1:35:50.3      27             2        M 25-29   
20    128 Luis Vela            M      Nashville        TN    US      11:50 2:22 31    13:00 2:36 1:09:16 3:18 20    1:09:49 3:19 1:36:43 4:01 20    1:36:42.7 1:36:42.7      22             1        M 20-24   
21    121 P Therin             M      Gallatin         TN    US      12:12 2:26 38    14:14 2:51 1:13:39 3:30 37    1:15:08 3:35 1:36:48 4:01 21    1:36:48.3 1:36:48.3      43             1        M 40-44   
22    112 Wilson Sloan         M      Jackson          TN    US      10:43 2:09 15    12:25 2:29 1:10:05 3:20 25    1:11:52 3:25 1:37:31 4:03 22    1:37:31.2 1:37:31.2      29             3        M 25-29   
23    6   Howell Arnold        M      Nashville        TN    US      10:39 2:08 14    12:45 2:33 1:06:52 3:11 16    1:08:41 3:16 1:37:36 4:03 23    1:37:35.9 1:37:35.9      42             2        M 40-44   
24    153 Pete Sass            M                                     15:40 3:08 94    17:49 3:34 1:11:57 3:26 31    1:12:53 3:28 1:38:08 4:04 24    1:38:07.8 1:38:07.8      47             1        M 45-49   
25    53  Hunter Hicks         M      Cottontown       TN    US      12:56 2:35 47    14:57 2:59 1:14:30 3:33 42    1:15:43 3:36 1:38:56 4:06 25    1:38:55.7 1:38:55.7      37             4        M 35-39   
26    25  Jimmy Crossett       M      Huntingdon       TN    US      15:48 3:10 96    16:57 3:23 1:12:55 3:28 35    1:13:33 3:30 1:38:57 4:06 26    1:38:56.7 1:38:56.7      62             2        M 60-64   
27    84  Heather Nichols      F      Collierville     TN    US      12:32 2:30 42    13:36 2:43 1:07:41 3:13 18    1:08:29 3:16 1:39:04 4:07 27    1:39:04.2 1:39:04.2      42             1        F Masters 
28    60  Rob Keiser           M      Nashville        TN    US      11:31 2:18 24    13:16 2:39 1:11:13 3:23 30    1:12:00 3:26 1:39:09 4:07 28    1:39:08.6 1:39:08.6      51             1        M 50-54   
29    58  Jessica Johns        F      Nashville        TN    US      14:11 2:50 70    16:13 3:15 1:12:04 3:26 33    1:13:26 3:30 1:39:15 4:07 29    1:39:15.1 1:39:15.1      35             1        F 35-39   
30    101 Melinda Robinson     F      Clarksville      TN    US      12:48 2:34 43    14:20 2:52 1:12:03 3:26 32    1:13:40 3:30 1:39:24 4:07 30    1:39:23.8 1:39:23.8      36             2        F 35-39   
31    80  Carolyn Miller       F      Brentwood        TN    US      9:55  1:59 6     11:35 2:19 1:13:45 3:31 40    1:15:10 3:35 1:39:50 4:08 31    1:39:50.1 1:39:50.1      42             2        F Masters 
32    83  Andrew Murphy        M      Nashville        TN    US      10:05 2:01 8     12:32 2:30 1:09:17 3:18 21    1:11:06 3:23 1:40:16 4:10 32    1:40:16.1 1:40:16.1      22             2        M 20-24   
33    102 Kathryn Rogers       F      Nashville        TN    US      10:18 2:04 10    11:43 2:21 1:10:00 3:20 24    1:10:43 3:22 1:40:24 4:10 33    1:40:23.9 1:40:23.9      35             3        F 35-39   
34    3   Gwin Anderson        M      Dresden          TN    US      11:12 2:14 18    12:56 2:35 1:12:22 3:27 34    1:13:16 3:29 1:41:08 4:12 34    1:41:08.0 1:41:08.0      66             1        M 65-69   
35    87  Cahin Perez          M      Christiana       TN    US      13:39 2:44 59    15:39 3:08 1:16:12 3:38 55    1:17:01 3:40 1:41:09 4:12 35    1:41:09.4 1:41:09.4      34             4        M 30-34   
36    7   Ken Barnes           M      Nashville        TN    US      10:21 2:04 12    13:55 2:47 1:16:32 3:39 56    1:17:51 3:42 1:41:21 4:12 36    1:41:20.9 1:41:20.9      30             5        M 30-34   
37    90  Erin Pryor           F      Nolensville      TN    US      13:07 2:37 52    15:39 3:08 1:14:58 3:34 46    1:16:25 3:38 1:41:56 4:14 37    1:41:55.5 1:41:55.5      45             3        F Masters 
38    154 Dean Houston         M                                     14:24 2:53 73    16:01 3:12 1:13:58 3:31 41    1:15:35 3:36 1:42:01 4:14 38    1:42:00.5 1:42:00.5      51             2        M 50-54   
39    130 Bradley Walters      M      Huntingdon       TN    US      12:09 2:26 36    14:23 2:53 1:11:01 3:23 29    1:12:44 3:28 1:42:05 4:14 39    1:42:05.3 1:42:05.3      28             4        M 25-29   
40    64  Kevin Knott          M      Jackson          TN    US      14:46 2:57 78    16:35 3:19 1:10:42 3:22 28    1:12:33 3:27 1:42:30 4:15 40    1:42:29.6 1:42:29.6      54             3        M 50-54   
41    31  lisa evans           F      Jackson          TN    US      14:05 2:49 68    15:34 3:07 1:13:40 3:30 39    1:14:39 3:33 1:42:41 4:16 41    1:42:40.7 1:42:40.7      60             1        F 60-64   
42    152 Mark Green           M                             US      15:40 3:08 93    18:09 3:38 1:07:51 3:14 19    1:09:23 3:18 1:43:04 4:17 42    1:43:03.6 1:43:03.6      57             1        M 55-59   
43    73  Brock Martin         M      Huntingdon       TN    US      13:47 2:45 63    15:31 3:06 1:14:39 3:33 43    1:15:27 3:36 1:43:46 4:18 43    1:43:46.2 1:43:46.2      35             5        M 35-39   
44    27  Trae Dedmon          M      Nashville        TN    US      13:02 2:36 50    14:29 2:54 1:16:35 3:39 57    1:17:20 3:41 1:44:33 4:20 44    1:44:32.6 1:44:32.6      33             6        M 30-34   
45    78  Stacey Meek          F      Martin           TN    US      13:10 2:38 55    15:08 3:02 1:14:44 3:34 44    1:16:21 3:38 1:44:43 4:21 45    1:44:42.6 1:44:42.6      38             4        F 35-39   
46    81  Mallory Miller       F      Huntingdon       TN    US      15:46 3:09 95    17:52 3:34 1:18:02 3:43 60    1:19:14 3:46 1:44:53 4:21 46    1:44:53.4 1:44:53.4      32             1        F 30-34   
47    94  Heidi Redenius       F      Kingston Springs TN    US      11:35 2:19 25    14:12 2:50 1:16:11 3:38 54    1:16:56 3:40 1:45:34 4:23 47    1:45:34.3 1:45:34.3      33             2        F 30-34   
48    55  Eric House           M      Lebanon          TN    US      12:05 2:25 35    14:48 2:58 1:14:44 3:34 45    1:16:13 3:38 1:45:52 4:23 48    1:45:51.7 1:45:51.7      36             6        M 35-39   
49    71  Vivek Mahajan        M      Jackson          TN    US      14:39 2:56 77    16:21 3:16 1:10:25 3:21 27    1:12:02 3:26 1:46:07 4:24 49    1:46:06.7 1:46:06.7      52             4        M 50-54   
50    29  Erik Edmondson       M      Hermitage        TN    US      11:47 2:21 30    14:30 2:54 1:15:58 3:37 53    1:17:09 3:40 1:46:49 4:26 50    1:46:49.4 1:46:49.4      45             2        M 45-49   
51    48  Benjamin Harder      M      Franklin         TN    US      13:06 2:37 51    15:29 3:06 1:15:03 3:34 47    1:16:03 3:37 1:46:56 4:26 51    1:46:56.3 1:46:56.3      37             7        M 35-39   
52    1   Judy Aberg           F      Goodlettsville   TN    US      14:28 2:54 74    15:42 3:08 1:13:02 3:29 36    1:14:35 3:33 1:47:40 4:28 52    1:47:40.0 1:47:40.0      60             2        F 60-64   
53    12  Andrew Brazee        M      Whites Creek     TN    US      15:09 3:02 85    17:31 3:30 1:15:39 3:36 52    1:17:49 3:42 1:47:59 4:29 53    1:47:58.6 1:47:58.6      46             3        M 45-49   
54    18  Scott Carter         M      Huntingdon       TN    US      14:03 2:49 67    17:35 3:31 1:18:14 3:44 62    1:20:05 3:49 1:48:00 4:29 54    1:47:59.8 1:47:59.8      44             3        M 40-44   
55    13  Stacey Brewer        F      Germantown       TN    US      14:55 2:59 80    16:44 3:21 1:15:07 3:35 48    1:17:03 3:40 1:48:47 4:31 55    1:48:47.3 1:48:47.3      44             1        F 40-44   
56    4   Erica Anderson       F      Nashville        TN    US      13:35 2:43 58    16:29 3:18 1:19:48 3:48 65    1:21:34 3:53 1:48:59 4:31 56    1:48:58.7 1:48:58.7      31             3        F 30-34   
57    148 Niki Pislis          F      chambly          QC    CA      14:29 2:54 75    16:40 3:20 1:21:26 3:53 70    1:22:45 3:56 1:49:00 4:31 57    1:48:59.9 1:48:59.9      37             5        F 35-39   
58    47  Abigail Hale         F      Nashville        TN    US      10:35 2:07 13    11:59 2:24 1:15:17 3:35 51    1:16:58 3:40 1:49:01 4:31 58    1:49:01.4 1:49:01.4      35             6        F 35-39   
59    38  Kevin Freehardt      M      Franklin         TN    US      13:28 2:42 56    16:28 3:18 1:15:08 3:35 49    1:16:30 3:39 1:49:28 4:32 59    1:49:27.6 1:49:27.6      37             8        M 35-39   
60    117 Natalie Sturgeon     F      Trenton          TN    US      14:24 2:53 72    16:44 3:21 1:19:34 3:47 64    1:21:05 3:52 1:50:08 4:34 60    1:50:08.3 1:50:08.3      37             7        F 35-39   
61    11  Michael Bouve        M      Franklin         TN    US      13:53 2:47 64    16:15 3:15 1:15:14 3:35 50    1:16:25 3:38 1:50:27 4:35 61    1:50:26.7 1:50:26.7      48             4        M 45-49   
62    86  Jacob Owen           M      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      11:56 2:23 32    14:34 2:55 1:17:22 3:41 59    1:18:45 3:45 1:50:27 4:35 62    1:50:27.2 1:50:27.2      24             3        M 20-24   
63    110 Brent Simpson        M      Jackson          TN    US      18:03 3:37 106   20:38 4:08 1:18:12 3:43 61    1:19:48 3:48 1:50:36 4:35 63    1:50:35.5 1:50:35.5      37             9        M 35-39   
64    43  Jim Green            M      Morgantown       KY    US      16:22 3:16 99    17:40 3:32 1:21:17 3:52 69    1:22:23 3:55 1:50:45 4:36 64    1:50:44.8 1:50:44.8      60             3        M 60-64   
65    62  Anna Kihlberg        F      Nashville        TN    US      13:09 2:38 54    16:59 3:24 1:23:57 4:00 79    1:25:51 4:05 1:51:24 4:37 65    1:51:23.9 1:51:23.9      15             1        F 15-19   
66    135 Paul Wholley         M      Brentwood        TN    US      12:23 2:29 40    15:20 3:04 1:21:36 3:53 72    1:23:23 3:58 1:52:20 4:40 66    1:52:19.5 1:52:19.5      62             4        M 60-64   
67    32  Sarah Fairbank       F      Nashville        TN    US      10:20 2:04 11    11:45 2:21 1:17:06 3:40 58    1:18:40 3:45 1:53:17 4:42 67    1:53:17.1 1:53:17.1      49             1        F 45-49   
68    133 Tabitha Wendt        F      Bradford         TN    US      12:52 2:34 45    14:46 2:57 1:21:27 3:53 71    1:22:33 3:56 1:53:55 4:44 68    1:53:55.0 1:53:55.0      34             4        F 30-34   
69    151 Bob Frankland        M                             US      13:31 2:42 57    15:22 3:04 1:13:39 3:30 38    1:16:28 3:38 1:54:27 4:45 69    1:54:27.0 1:54:27.0      70             1        M 70-74   
70    50  Tyler Haynes         M      jackson          TN    US      11:18 2:16 19    14:31 2:54 1:20:04 3:49 66    1:21:03 3:52 1:55:01 4:46 70    1:55:01.3 1:55:01.3      32             7        M 30-34   
71    92  Beverly Purvis       F      Hermitage        TN    US      14:49 2:58 79    16:38 3:20 1:20:41 3:51 67    1:21:40 3:53 1:55:31 4:48 71    1:55:31.3 1:55:31.3      63             3        F 60-64   
72    24  Paula Crossett       F      Huntingdon       TN    US      19:11 3:50 110   20:56 4:11 1:24:36 4:02 80    1:26:18 4:07 1:56:06 4:49 72    1:56:06.2 1:56:06.2      52             1        F 50-54   
73    91  Leah Pugh            F      Halls            TN    US      15:22 3:04 90    17:27 3:29 1:18:34 3:44 63    1:20:11 3:49 1:56:24 4:50 73    1:56:23.6 1:56:23.6      37             8        F 35-39   
74    116 Scott Stookey        M      Jackson          TN    US      20:18 4:04 114   22:45 4:33 1:23:05 3:57 75    1:24:29 4:01 1:56:42 4:50 74    1:56:42.1 1:56:42.1      55             2        M 55-59   
75    95  Lindsay Reed         F      Memphis          TN    US      12:10 2:26 37    13:38 2:44 1:21:39 3:53 73    1:22:59 3:57 1:57:28 4:52 75    1:57:27.7 1:57:27.7      40             2        F 40-44   
76    61  Peter Kihlberg       M      Nashville        TN    US      19:09 3:50 109   22:58 4:36 1:29:52 4:17 94    1:31:53 4:23 1:57:28 4:52 76    1:57:28.4 1:51:28.3      47             5        M 45-49   
77    120 Rachel Templin       F      Fort Campbell    KY    US      14:38 2:56 76    18:03 3:37 1:27:58 4:11 90    1:29:16 4:15 1:58:25 4:55 77    1:58:25.1 1:58:25.1      29             1        F 25-29   
78    51  Zeke Henderson       M      Clarksville      TN    US      20:31 4:06 115   23:33 4:43 1:30:30 4:19 96    1:31:03 4:20 1:58:52 4:56 78    1:58:52.4 1:58:52.4      26             5        M 25-29   
79    118 Debbie Sutton        F      Huntsville       AL    US      12:51 2:34 44    14:37 2:55 1:23:18 3:58 77    1:26:11 4:06 2:01:22 5:02 79    2:01:21.6 2:01:21.6      59             1        F 55-59   
80    46  Dave Hacker          M      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      16:30 3:18 100   18:36 3:43 1:25:35 4:05 84    1:27:01 4:09 2:01:50 5:03 80    2:01:50.0 2:01:50.0      60             5        M 60-64   
81    124 Brian Tusa           M      Henry            TN    US      14:07 2:49 69    15:49 3:10 1:26:13 4:06 86    1:27:29 4:10 2:01:59 5:04 81    2:01:58.5 2:01:58.5      44             4        M 40-44   
82    19  Michael Cary         M      Huntingdon       TN    US      16:04 3:13 97    20:18 4:04 1:31:24 4:21 99    1:32:50 4:25 2:02:45 5:05 82    2:02:44.5 2:02:44.5      49             6        M 45-49   
83    67  David Lott           M      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      18:08 3:38 107   21:45 4:21 1:29:28 4:16 92    1:32:01 4:23 2:02:48 5:06 83    2:02:48.0 2:02:48.0      57             3        M 55-59   
84    96  Melissa Reeder       F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      15:01 3:00 82    17:00 3:24 1:25:01 4:03 81    1:26:59 4:09 2:03:12 5:07 84    2:03:12.1 2:03:12.1      47             2        F 45-49   
85    98  Nate Ricketts        M      Huntingdon       TN    US      19:46 3:57 111   23:01 4:36 1:32:02 4:23 102   1:32:50 4:25 2:03:16 5:07 85    2:03:15.8 2:03:15.8      16             2        M 15-19   
86    66  Stephanie Long       F      Murfreesboro     TN    US      10:13 2:03 9     12:52 2:34 1:21:47 3:54 74    1:23:51 4:00 2:03:45 5:08 86    2:03:45.2 2:03:45.2      26             2        F 25-29   
87    82  Carlene Miller       F      Jackson          TN    US      15:07 3:01 83    17:30 3:30 1:20:57 3:51 68    1:22:34 3:56 2:04:16 5:09 87    2:04:15.9 2:04:15.9      66             1        F 65-69   
88    5   Ellen Argo           F      Clarksville      TN    US      15:21 3:04 89    17:32 3:30 1:25:19 4:04 82    1:26:43 4:08 2:04:32 5:10 88    2:04:32.4 2:04:32.4      51             2        F 50-54   
89    106 Sam Scheen           M      Louisville       KY    US      13:57 2:47 65    17:54 3:35 1:23:18 3:58 76    1:24:46 4:02 2:04:36 5:10 89    2:04:36.3 2:04:36.3      67             2        M 65-69   
90    85  Emily Nicks          F      Halls            TN    US      15:12 3:02 87    17:21 3:28 1:26:31 4:07 88    1:28:48 4:14 2:05:57 5:13 90    2:05:56.9 2:05:56.9      38             9        F 35-39   
91    89  Pat Plunk            F      Brighton         TN    US      14:58 3:00 81    18:35 3:43 1:32:25 4:24 103   1:34:34 4:30 2:06:01 5:14 91    2:06:00.7 2:06:00.7      50             3        F 50-54   
92    39  Dorothy Galloway     F      Woodlawn         TN    US      12:54 2:35 46    15:14 3:03 1:25:21 4:04 83    1:26:35 4:07 2:06:02 5:14 92    2:06:02.0 2:06:02.0      57             2        F 55-59   
93    137 Jeremy Wilson        M      Marion           AR    US      11:25 2:17 22    15:27 3:05 1:25:37 4:05 85    1:27:59 4:11 2:06:32 5:15 93    2:06:31.8 2:06:31.8      41             5        M 40-44   
94    111 Kevin Sloan          M      Jackson          TN    US      19:54 3:59 113   22:56 4:35 1:26:28 4:07 87    1:28:14 4:12 2:07:02 5:16 94    2:07:02.4 2:07:02.4      56             4        M 55-59   
95    10  Amy Benson           F      Evansville       IN    US      13:41 2:44 61    18:00 3:36 1:30:54 4:20 97    1:33:43 4:28 2:08:06 5:19 95    2:08:06.2 2:08:06.2      39             10       F 35-39   
96    146 Ben Herron           M      Dresden          TN    US      13:40 2:44 60    16:19 3:16 1:33:16 4:26 105   1:35:53 4:34 2:08:56 5:21 96    2:08:56.1 2:08:56.1      63             6        M 60-64   
97    93  Tiffany Ramsey       F      Murfreesboro     TN    US      14:01 2:48 66    18:10 3:38 1:27:21 4:10 89    1:30:13 4:18 2:09:36 5:23 97    2:09:35.8 2:09:35.8      44             3        F 40-44   
98    42  Jennifer Granderson  F      Chandler         IN    US      17:25 3:29 104   21:00 4:12 1:30:59 4:20 98    1:32:10 4:23 2:09:49 5:23 98    2:09:49.0 2:09:49.0      37             11       F 35-39   
99    52  Nicholette Hickerson F      Trenton          TN    US      16:15 3:15 98    20:18 4:04 1:36:30 4:36 109   1:37:40 4:39 2:10:03 5:24 99    2:10:03.1 2:10:03.1      39             12       F 35-39   
100   9   Wendy Bell           F      Huntingdon       TN    US      15:17 3:03 88    18:49 3:46 1:32:30 4:24 104   1:34:39 4:30 2:10:46 5:25 100   2:10:45.6 2:10:45.6      47             3        F 45-49   
101   123 Leslie Tosh          F      Medina           TN    US      14:14 2:51 71    16:17 3:15 1:29:05 4:15 91    1:30:55 4:20 2:11:51 5:28 101   2:11:51.0 2:11:51.0      46             4        F 45-49   
102   134 Ben Whitehead        F      Huntingdon       TN    US      9:16  1:51 4     12:05 2:25 1:23:23 3:58 78    1:25:55 4:05 2:15:01 5:36 102   2:15:00.6 2:15:00.6      70             1        F 70-74   
103   79  Karle Meggs          F      Huntingdon       TN    US      13:02 2:36 49    15:00 3:00 1:31:38 4:22 100   1:32:44 4:25 2:15:49 5:38 103   2:15:48.6 2:15:48.6      17             2        F 15-19   
104   49  Meg Hargett          F      Jackson          TN    US      17:21 3:28 103   20:25 4:05 1:29:33 4:16 93    1:31:27 4:21 2:16:02 5:39 104   2:16:02.2 2:16:02.2      55             3        F 55-59   
105   140 David Wood           M      Atwood           TN    US      22:52 4:34 116   25:08 5:02 1:30:28 4:18 95    1:32:00 4:23 2:18:20 5:44 105   2:18:20.3 2:18:20.3      67             3        M 65-69   
106   105 Michelle Rundle      F      Evansville       IN    US      15:37 3:07 92    19:00 3:48 1:37:48 4:39 110   1:39:31 4:44 2:19:21 5:47 106   2:19:20.7 2:19:20.7      37             13       F 35-39   
107   26  April Dailey         F      Hermitage        TN    US      13:07 2:37 53    15:49 3:10 1:34:26 4:30 107   1:37:34 4:39 2:20:01 5:49 107   2:20:01.4 2:20:01.4      27             3        F 25-29   
108   2   Sabrina Allison      F      Evansville       IN    US      17:38 3:32 105   20:25 4:05 1:41:53 4:51 112   1:42:29 4:53 2:21:49 5:53 108   2:21:49.3 2:21:49.3      33             5        F 30-34   
109   132 Scott Wells          M      Paris            TN    US      16:50 3:22 102   20:25 4:05 1:35:59 4:34 108   1:38:28 4:41 2:22:46 5:55 109   2:22:45.9 2:22:45.9      41             6        M 40-44   
110   37  Ryan Forbess         M      Huntingdon       TN    US      19:53 3:59 112   22:05 4:25 1:33:23 4:27 106   1:36:27 4:36 2:26:06 6:04 110   2:26:06.4 2:26:06.4      43             7        M 40-44   
111   45  Chris Guess          M      Huntingdon       TN    US      24:54 4:59 117   27:28 5:30 1:43:09 4:55 113   1:43:54 4:57 2:26:58 6:06 111   2:26:58.3 2:26:58.3      50             5        M 50-54   
112   36  Michelle Forbess     F      Huntingdon       TN    US      15:35 3:07 91    17:52 3:34 1:38:18 4:41 111   1:41:16 4:49 2:29:23 6:12 112   2:29:22.6 2:29:22.6      44             4        F 40-44   
113   115 Joseph Spindler      M      Nashville        TN    US      15:09 3:02 84    19:57 3:59 1:44:40 4:59 114   1:46:37 5:05 2:29:59 6:13 113   2:29:59.2 2:29:59.2      24             4        M 20-24   
114   104 Matthew Rundle       M      Evansville       IN    US      15:11 3:02 86    18:28 3:42 1:31:40 4:22 101   1:32:57 4:26 2:31:03 6:16 114   2:31:03.0 2:31:03.0      47             7        M 45-49   
115   63  Kelly Knott          F      Jackson          TN    US      16:43 3:21 101   18:33 3:43 1:49:59 5:14 116                2:33:14 6:21 115   2:33:14.0 2:33:14.0      55             4        F 55-59   
116   14  Shawn Burns          M      Chandler         IN    US      18:13 3:39 108   21:15 4:15 1:44:57 5:00 115   1:46:21 5:04 2:34:18 6:24 116   2:34:18.3 2:34:18.3      46             8        M 45-49   
117   68  Elizabeth Lott       F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      33:37 6:43 118   36:24 7:17 1:53:23 5:24 117   1:54:20 5:27 2:39:28 6:37 117   2:39:27.5 2:39:27.5      58             5        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matt Joiner  59  46  1       M      Milan TN US     1:13:16.3 
2     Jon Tate     119 45  2       M      Nashville TN US 1:19:21.1 
3     Adam Kaluzny 150 36  3       M        US            1:20:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amanda Carney      16  37  9       F      Nashville TN US   1:29:33.9 
2     Alexandria Winkler 147 27  12      F      montreal QC CA    1:31:49.6 
3     Megan Clegg        21  33  16      F      Clarksville TN US 1:34:49.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Justin Schroeder 107 44  5       M      Dyersburg TN US        1:21:22.4 
2     Wolf Gholson     40  42  6       M      Kingston Springs TN US 1:21:54.6 
3     Spencer Sharp    108 46  10      M      Nashville TN US        1:30:31.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heather Nichols 84  42  27      F      Collierville TN US 1:39:04.2 
2     Carolyn Miller  80  42  31      F      Brentwood TN US    1:39:50.1 
3     Erin Pryor      90  45  37      F      Nolensville TN US  1:41:55.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aydan Flint   35  16  4       M      Mayfield KY US   1:21:00.3 
2     Nate Ricketts 98  16  85      M      Huntingdon TN US 2:03:15.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Luis Vela     128 22  20      M      Nashville TN US 1:36:42.7 
2     Andrew Murphy 83  22  32      M      Nashville TN US 1:40:16.1 
3     Jacob Owen    86  24  62      M      Mc Kenzie TN US 1:50:27.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greg Rohde      103 28  13      M      Arlington TN US 1:32:03.1 
2     Patrick Mazurek 149 27  19      M      montreal QC CA  1:35:50.3 
3     Wilson Sloan    112 29  22      M      Jackson TN US   1:37:31.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Damon Varble 125 30  14      M      Nashville TN US   1:34:04.3 
2     Austin Clark 20  33  15      M      Milan TN US       1:34:45.0 
3     Tom Hilvers  54  33  17      M      Clarksville TN US 1:34:52.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Patrick Marsch 72  35  7       M      Nashville TN US        1:25:49.6 
2     Jeffrey Barton 8   38  8       M      Kingston Springs TN US 1:28:58.6 
3     Brock Short    109 37  18      M      Nashville TN US        1:35:31.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     P Therin      121 43  21      M      Gallatin TN US   1:36:48.3 
2     Howell Arnold 6   42  23      M      Nashville TN US  1:37:35.9 
3     Scott Carter  18  44  54      M      Huntingdon TN US 1:47:59.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pete Sass      153 47  24      M                         1:38:07.8 
2     Erik Edmondson 29  45  50      M      Hermitage TN US    1:46:49.4 
3     Andrew Brazee  12  46  53      M      Whites Creek TN US 1:47:58.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rob Keiser   60  51  28      M      Nashville TN US 1:39:08.6 
2     Dean Houston 154 51  38      M                      1:42:00.5 
3     Kevin Knott  64  54  40      M      Jackson TN US   1:42:29.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Green    152 57  42      M        US            1:43:03.6 
2     Scott Stookey 116 55  74      M      Jackson TN US   1:56:42.1 
3     David Lott    67  57  83      M      Mc Kenzie TN US 2:02:48.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Winkel   138 61  11      M      Memphis TN US    1:31:34.8 
2     Jimmy Crossett 25  62  26      M      Huntingdon TN US 1:38:56.7 
3     Jim Green      43  60  64      M      Morgantown KY US 1:50:44.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gwin Anderson 3   66  34      M      Dresden TN US    1:41:08.0 
2     Sam Scheen    106 67  89      M      Louisville KY US 2:04:36.3 
3     David Wood    140 67  105     M      Atwood TN US     2:18:20.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Frankland 151 70  69      M        US     1:54:27 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Kihlberg 62  15  65      F      Nashville TN US  1:51:23.9 
2     Karle Meggs   79  17  103     F      Huntingdon TN US 2:15:48.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Templin 120 29  77      F      Fort Campbell KY US 1:58:25.1 
2     Stephanie Long 66  26  86      F      Murfreesboro TN US  2:03:45.2 
3     April Dailey   26  27  107     F      Hermitage TN US     2:20:01.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mallory Miller 81  32  46      F      Huntingdon TN US       1:44:53.4 
2     Heidi Redenius 94  33  47      F      Kingston Springs TN US 1:45:34.3 
3     Erica Anderson 4   31  56      F      Nashville TN US        1:48:58.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica Johns    58  35  29      F      Nashville TN US   1:39:15.1 
2     Melinda Robinson 101 36  30      F      Clarksville TN US 1:39:23.8 
3     Kathryn Rogers   102 35  33      F      Nashville TN US   1:40:23.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stacey Brewer  13  44  55      F      Germantown TN US   1:48:47.3 
2     Lindsay Reed   95  40  75      F      Memphis TN US      1:57:27.7 
3     Tiffany Ramsey 93  44  97      F      Murfreesboro TN US 2:09:35.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Fairbank 32  49  67      F      Nashville TN US  1:53:17.1 
2     Melissa Reeder 96  47  84      F      Mc Kenzie TN US  2:03:12.1 
3     Wendy Bell     9   47  100     F      Huntingdon TN US 2:10:45.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paula Crossett 24  52  72      F      Huntingdon TN US  1:56:06.2 
2     Ellen Argo     5   51  88      F      Clarksville TN US 2:04:32.4 
3     Pat Plunk      89  50  91      F      Brighton TN US    2:06:00.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Debbie Sutton    118 59  79      F      Huntsville AL US 2:01:21.6 
2     Dorothy Galloway 39  57  92      F      Woodlawn TN US   2:06:02.0 
3     Meg Hargett      49  55  104     F      Jackson TN US    2:16:02.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     lisa evans     31  60  41      F      Jackson TN US        1:42:40.7 
2     Judy Aberg     1   60  52      F      Goodlettsville TN US 1:47:40.0 
3     Beverly Purvis 92  63  71      F      Hermitage TN US      1:55:31.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carlene Miller 82  66  87      F      Jackson TN US 2:04:15.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ben Whitehead 134 70  102     F      Huntingdon TN US 2:15:00.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.