Dixie Triathlon

Sat September 12, 2020 Huntingdon, TN US 38344 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1      T1   Bike    Bike Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Pace Place         Pace         Pace Place         Pace         Pace Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     324 PHILLIP YOUNG        M      Memphis        TN    US      23:17 1:33 3     24:08   1:37 1:15:43 1:54 1     1:16:10 1:55 2:01:00 2:38 1     2:01:00.1 2:01:00.1      33             1        M Overall 
2     307 Michael Ross         M      Paducah        KY    US      23:18 1:33 4     24:09   1:37 1:21:04 2:02 2     1:21:54 2:03 2:02:53 2:40 2     2:02:52.7 2:02:52.7      48             2        M Overall 
3     327 Jason Zinser         M      Nashville      TN    US      23:14 1:33 2     24:35   1:38 1:22:05 2:04 3     1:23:10 2:05 2:04:31 2:42 3     2:04:30.8 2:04:30.8      33             3        M Overall 
4     309 Kirsten Sass         F      Mc Kenzie      TN    US      24:08 1:37 5     24:57   1:40 1:23:17 2:05 4     1:23:50 2:06 2:05:21 2:43 4     2:05:21.4 2:05:21.4      40             1        F Overall 
5     295 James Nabholz        M      Clarksville    TN    US      25:12 1:41 6     27:13   1:49 1:25:00 2:08 5     1:25:49 2:09 2:05:40 2:44 5     2:05:40.2 2:05:40.2      51             1        M Masters 
6     314 Mark Smith           M      Mc Kenzie      TN    US      32:28 2:10 32    33:28   2:14 1:29:13 2:14 6     1:29:47 2:15 2:11:29 2:51 6     2:11:28.5 2:11:28.5      36             1        M 35-39   
7     301 Josh Coleman         M                           US      28:25 1:54 12    29:47   1:59 1:30:27 2:16 7     1:31:07 2:17 2:17:14 2:59 7     2:17:14.2 2:17:14.2      36             2        M 35-39   
8     256 Jacob Carnine        M      Benton         KY    US      29:46 1:59 16    31:37   2:06 1:36:00 2:25 14    1:36:55 2:26 2:18:42 3:01 8     2:18:41.7 2:18:41.7      23             1        M 20-24   
9     275 Peter Heil           M      Nashville      TN    US      30:48 2:03 19    31:53   2:08 1:31:22 2:18 8     1:31:56 2:18 2:19:40 3:02 9     2:19:39.7 2:19:39.7      22             2        M 20-24   
10    264 Edward Elliott       M      Dickson        TN    US      32:12 2:09 28    33:34   2:14 1:34:58 2:23 12    1:35:40 2:24 2:21:24 3:04 10    2:21:23.5 2:21:23.5      37             3        M 35-39   
11    308 Andy Russell         M      Franklin       TN    US      27:01 1:48 8     28:17   1:53 1:32:55 2:20 9     1:33:43 2:21 2:21:34 3:04 11    2:21:34.2 2:21:34.2      46             2        M Masters 
12    288 Tommy Martin         M      Little Rock    AR    US      31:01 2:04 21    32:18   2:09 1:36:30 2:25 15    1:37:52 2:27 2:22:02 3:05 12    2:22:01.7 2:22:01.7      27             1        M 25-29   
13    290 Brian Matzke         M      Bowling Green  KY    US      32:25 2:10 31    33:40   2:15 1:36:41 2:26 16    1:37:37 2:27 2:27:28 3:12 13    2:27:27.7 2:27:27.7      46             3        M Masters 
14    236 Cliff Abeles         M      Arlington      TN    US      30:26 2:02 17    31:54   2:08 1:33:46 2:21 10    1:34:43 2:23 2:31:38 3:17 14    2:31:37.9 2:31:37.9      49             1        M 45-49   
15    268 Chris Flint          M      Mayfield       KY    US      33:28 2:14 40    35:42   2:23 1:39:20 2:30 19    1:40:25 2:31 2:31:41 3:18 15    2:31:41.1 2:31:41.1      41             1        M 40-44   
16    293 Stan Merryman        M      Kilmichael     MS    US      29:32 1:58 15    31:57   2:08 1:36:50 2:26 17    1:38:47 2:29 2:32:47 3:19 16    2:32:47.0 2:32:47.0      59             1        M 55-59   
17    239 Jamie Bailey         F      Memphis        TN    US      30:57 2:04 20    32:21   2:09 1:39:48 2:30 21    1:41:06 2:32 2:34:19 3:21 17    2:34:18.8 2:34:18.8      41             2        F Overall 
18    286 Peter Marshall       M      Almo           KY    US      32:15 2:09 29    33:55   2:16 1:40:56 2:32 24    1:42:17 2:34 2:34:25 3:21 18    2:34:24.5 2:34:24.5      26             2        M 25-29   
19    253 Ben Campbell         M      Jackson        TN    US      34:08 2:17 42    35:11   2:21 1:39:21 2:30 20    1:39:51 2:30 2:35:07 3:22 19    2:35:07.2 2:35:07.2      33             1        M 30-34   
20    271 Dusty Gibson         M      Martin         TN    US      28:39 1:55 14    29:47   1:59 1:35:54 2:24 13    1:36:27 2:25 2:35:49 3:23 20    2:35:49.4 2:35:49.4      45             2        M 45-49   
21    245 Ritchie Brawley      M      Martin         TN    US      33:25 2:14 39    34:32   2:18 1:40:55 2:32 23    1:41:37 2:33 2:36:31 3:24 21    2:36:30.8 2:36:30.8      47             3        M 45-49   
22    278 Bill Jermann         M      Cordova        TN    US      27:02 1:48 9     28:42   1:55 1:43:27 2:36 27    1:45:17 2:38 2:37:08 3:25 22    2:37:08.4 2:37:08.4      55             2        M 55-59   
23    298 Craig Ostrom         M      Gallatin       TN    US      33:04 2:12 36    35:20   2:21 1:44:46 2:38 29    1:47:20 2:42 2:37:25 3:25 23    2:37:25.3 2:37:25.3      56             3        M 55-59   
24    255 Bobby Carnine        M      Benton         KY    US      33:09 2:13 38    35:24   2:22 1:42:25 2:34 25    1:43:19 2:36 2:37:44 3:25 24    2:37:43.7 2:37:43.7      43             2        M 40-44   
25    257 John Carruth         M      Knoxville      TN    US      36:01 2:24 49    37:59   2:32 1:45:52 2:39 31    1:47:06 2:41 2:37:46 3:25 25    2:37:46.3 2:37:46.3      34             2        M 30-34   
26    303 Aaron Raab           M      Jackson        TN    US      27:48 1:51 11    29:27   1:58 1:34:37 2:22 11    1:35:34 2:24 2:40:11 3:29 26    2:40:11.2 2:40:11.2      40             3        M 40-44   
27    289 Justin Mason         M      Symsonia       KY    US      31:36 2:06 25    34:28   2:18 1:43:11 2:35 26    1:44:40 2:38 2:40:20 3:29 27    2:40:20.2 2:40:20.2      36             4        M 35-39   
28    258 Anthony Cavallucci   M      Morristown     TN    US      28:27 1:54 13    29:29   1:58 1:37:32 2:27 18    1:39:43 2:30 2:41:26 3:30 28    2:41:26.1 2:41:26.1      46             4        M 45-49   
29    242 Kristen Barrett      F      Nashville      TN    US      32:45 2:11 34    34:16   2:17 1:46:08 2:40 32    1:47:13 2:41 2:41:33 3:30 29    2:41:32.6 2:41:32.6      41             3        F Overall 
30    243 Tyler Blair          M      Cumberland     KY    US      34:43 2:19 44    35:56   2:24 1:45:49 2:39 30    1:46:43 2:41 2:41:34 3:30 30    2:41:33.5 2:41:33.5      32             3        M 30-34   
31    277 Alexander Jackson    M      Murfreesboro   TN    US      31:27 2:06 24    33:14   2:13 1:49:01 2:44 34    1:50:24 2:46 2:43:25 3:33 31    2:43:24.6 2:43:24.6      31             4        M 30-34   
32    302 Meredith Qualls      F      Centerville    TN    US      35:15 2:21 45    36:42   2:27 1:49:25 2:45 35    1:50:42 2:47 2:44:15 3:34 32    2:44:15.3 2:44:15.3      39             1        F 35-39   
33    297 Michael Ort          M      Medina         TN    US      38:28 2:34 57    41:00   2:44 1:51:08 2:47 41    1:52:16 2:49 2:45:39 3:36 33    2:45:39.2 2:45:39.2      56             4        M 55-59   
34    329 Tami Anderson        F      Dresden        TN    US      35:55 2:24 47    37:09   2:29 1:49:55 2:45 38    1:50:44 2:47 2:45:44 3:36 34    2:45:43.8 2:45:43.8      39             2        F 35-39   
35    282 Mat Kee              M      Cape Girardeau MO    US      36:08 2:25 50    37:53   2:32 1:44:16 2:37 28    1:46:09 2:40 2:46:20 3:37 35    2:46:19.7 2:46:19.7      40             4        M 40-44   
36    313 Dana Sjostrom        F      Memphis        TN    US      31:50 2:07 27    32:52   2:11 1:47:25 2:42 33    1:48:18 2:43 2:46:46 3:37 36    2:46:46.3 2:46:46.3      38             3        F 35-39   
37    300 Dayton Paul          M      Kansas City    MO    US      32:45 2:11 33    36:06   2:24 1:51:21 2:48 42    1:53:58 2:52 2:47:14 3:38 37    2:47:14.0 2:47:14.0      25             3        M 25-29   
38    330 Paul Dorsa           M      Franklin       TN    US      30:26 2:02 18    31:46   2:07 1:40:19 2:31 22    1:41:36 2:33 2:48:33 3:40 38    2:48:33.2 2:48:33.2      63             1        M 60-64   
39    259 Paula Chilton        F      Dickson        TN    US      37:22 2:29 54    38:49   2:35 1:54:46 2:53 46    1:55:40 2:54 2:52:53 3:45 39    2:52:53.3 2:52:53.3      41             1        F Masters 
40    315 Denine Snyder        F      Christiana     TN    US      35:57 2:24 48    38:31   2:34 1:49:54 2:45 37    1:51:31 2:48 2:54:13 3:47 40    2:54:12.8 2:54:12.8      50             2        F Masters 
41    252 Manuel Cáder        M      Nashville      TN    US      26:22 1:45 7     28:38   1:55 1:55:07 2:53 48    1:55:49 2:54 2:54:37 3:47 41    2:54:37.2 2:54:37.2      29             4        M 25-29   
42    287 Phoebe Martin        F      Little Rock    AR    US      37:17 2:29 53    39:48   2:39 1:58:08 2:58 58    2:00:14 3:01 2:54:57 3:48 42    2:54:57.3 2:54:57.3      27             1        F 25-29   
43    291 Kelli Mauldin        F      Collierville   TN    US      38:38 2:35 58    40:48   2:43 1:56:35 2:56 52    1:59:24 3:00 2:56:27 3:50 43    2:56:27.2 2:56:27.2      44             3        F Masters 
44    318 Jenny Thompson       F      Murfreesboro   TN    US      36:11 2:25 51    38:19   2:33 1:49:43 2:45 36    1:51:09 2:47 2:57:04 3:51 44    2:57:03.6 2:57:03.6      46             1        F 45-49   
45    246 Kaleb Bright         M      Franklin       TN    US      22:41 1:31 1     23:40   1:35 2:01:08 3:02 60    2:01:57 3:04 2:57:35 3:51 45    2:57:34.5 2:57:34.5      27             5        M 25-29   
46    250 Randy Burnett        M      Nashville      TN    US      40:23 2:42 61    42:44   2:51 1:56:14 2:55 51    1:58:07 2:58 2:58:15 3:52 46    2:58:15.3 2:58:15.3      45             5        M 45-49   
47    305 Jessica Ralston      F      Franklin       TN    US      27:03 1:48 10    28:20   1:53 1:54:42 2:53 45    1:55:46 2:54 3:00:29 3:55 47    3:00:28.6 3:00:28.6      28             2        F 25-29   
48    280 Ray Johnson          M      Memphis        TN    US      42:33 2:50 65    44:00   2:56 1:56:37 2:56 53    1:58:04 2:58 3:00:56 3:56 48    3:00:55.5 3:00:55.5      67             1        M 65-69   
49    266 Richard Evitts       M      Murfreesboro   TN    US      31:24 2:06 23    33:19   2:13 1:50:39 2:47 40    1:52:42 2:50 3:01:07 3:56 49    3:01:06.8 3:01:06.8      35             5        M 35-39   
50    285 John-Paul Logsdon    M      Bowling Green  KY    US      41:16 2:45 62    44:32   2:58 1:58:01 2:58 57    2:00:32 3:01 3:01:18 3:56 50    3:01:18.3 3:01:18.3      61             2        M 60-64   
51    260 Joey Chilton         M      Dickson        TN    US      34:30 2:18 43    35:59   2:24 1:53:58 2:52 44    1:55:09 2:53 3:02:30 3:58 51    3:02:30.0 3:02:30.0      42             5        M 40-44   
52    270 Ricardo Fonseca      M      Nashville      TN    US      32:17 2:09 30    34:46   2:19 1:56:50 2:56 55    1:58:52 2:59 3:05:02 4:01 52    3:05:01.5 3:05:01.5      49             6        M 45-49   
53    281 Brianne Jurgens      F      Murfreesboro   TN    US      38:05 2:32 55    40:10   2:41 1:56:50 2:56 56    1:58:31 2:58 3:05:30 4:02 53    3:05:30.3 3:05:30.3      37             4        F 35-39   
54    249 John Burke           M      Oakland        TN    US      35:18 2:21 46    37:08   2:29 1:50:34 2:46 39    1:52:45 2:50 3:06:09 4:02 54    3:06:09.2 3:06:09.2      34             5        M 30-34   
55    237 DAVE ANDERSON        M      Brentwood      TN    US      31:44 2:07 26    34:11   2:17 1:53:06 2:50 43    1:55:11 2:53 3:09:25 4:07 55    3:09:24.8 3:09:24.8      43             6        M 40-44   
56    294 Al Montgomery        M      Germantown     TN    US      43:15 2:53 67    45:53   3:04 1:58:38 2:59 59    2:00:00 3:01 3:10:35 4:08 56    3:10:34.9 3:10:34.9      70             1        M 70-74   
57    279 Matthew Johnson      M      Jackson        TN    US      31:03 2:04 22    33:48   2:15 1:55:20 2:54 49    1:58:03 2:58 3:12:33 4:11 57    3:12:33.1 3:12:33.1      31             6        M 30-34   
58    310 Derek Schujahn       M      Franklin       TN    US      33:01 2:12 35    36:26   2:26 1:56:38 2:56 54    1:58:27 2:58 3:12:34 4:11 58    3:12:34.3 3:12:34.3      46             7        M 45-49   
59    272 David Grooms         M      Hendersonville TN    US      33:05 2:12 37    36:22   2:25 1:55:56 2:55 50    1:58:28 2:58 3:12:50 4:11 59    3:12:50.4 3:12:50.4      61             3        M 60-64   
60    319 Elisabeth Thornburgh F      Clarksville    TN    US      39:15 2:37 59    42:10   2:49 2:03:08 3:05 62    2:04:58 3:08 3:13:14 4:12 60    3:13:13.7 3:13:13.7      47             2        F 45-49   
61    244 Megan Brady          F      Madison        TN    US      36:46 2:27 52    39:17   2:37 2:05:54 3:10 66    2:07:10 3:11 3:13:48 4:12 61    3:13:47.8 3:13:47.8      35             5        F 35-39   
62    267 Keith Fandrick       M      Ridgefield     CT    US      41:42 2:47 63    44:27   2:58 2:01:29 3:03 61    2:02:51 3:05 3:14:03 4:13 62    3:14:03.0 3:14:03.0      41             7        M 40-44   
63    326 Bruce Younkin        M      Flat Rock      NC    US      38:27 2:34 56    40:55   2:44 2:04:20 3:07 63    2:07:06 3:11 3:14:44 4:14 63    3:14:43.5 3:14:43.5      73             2        M 70-74   
64    325 Kevin Youngberg      M      Brentwood      TN    US      33:41 2:15 41    37:20   2:29 1:54:52 2:53 47    1:57:38 2:57 3:18:16 4:18 64    3:18:15.6 3:18:15.6      50             1        M 50-54   
65    317 Jeff Sullivan        M      Olive Branch   MS    US      42:50 2:51 66    46:46   3:07 2:05:35 3:09 65    2:08:23 3:13 3:18:45 4:19 65    3:18:44.5 3:18:44.5      51             2        M 50-54   
66    263 Derek DeVries        M      Bethlehem      PA    US      39:19 2:37 60    44:02   2:56 2:04:58 3:08 64    2:09:08 3:14 3:28:39 4:32 66    3:28:38.5 3:28:38.5      24             3        M 20-24   
67    251 Sabrina Butts        F      Brentwood      TN    US      44:48 2:59 68    47:27   3:10 2:15:26 3:24 68    2:17:22 3:27 3:29:28 4:33 67    3:29:27.8 3:29:27.8      42             1        F 40-44   
68    254 Terry Canipe         M      Inman          SC    US      41:46 2:47 64    45:00   3:00 2:10:34 3:17 67    2:12:26 3:19 3:38:32 4:45 68    3:38:31.7 3:38:31.7      63             4        M 60-64   
69    311 Lauren Schultz       F      Sherwood       AR    US      47:33 3:10 69    50:24   3:22 2:26:54 3:41 69    2:28:09 3:43 3:53:42 5:04 69    3:53:41.5 3:53:41.5      28             3        F 25-29   
70    316 Lori Sullivan        F      Olive Branch   MS    US      54:44 3:39 70    58:34   3:54 2:38:20 3:58 70    2:42:28 4:05 3:58:50 5:11 70    3:58:50.1 3:58:50.1      50             1        F 50-54   
71    284 Peggy Kruspe         F      Murfreesboro   TN    US      57:23 3:50 71    1:01:13 4:05 2:50:40 4:17 71    2:53:49 4:22 4:20:59 5:40 71    4:20:59.4 4:15:51.7      63             1        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     PHILLIP YOUNG 324 33  1       M      Memphis TN US   2:01:00.1 
2     Michael Ross  307 48  2       M      Paducah KY US   2:02:52.7 
3     Jason Zinser  327 33  3       M      Nashville TN US 2:04:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kirsten Sass    309 40  4       F      Mc Kenzie TN US 2:05:21.4 
2     Jamie Bailey    239 41  17      F      Memphis TN US   2:34:18.8 
3     Kristen Barrett 242 41  29      F      Nashville TN US 2:41:32.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     James Nabholz 295 51  5       M      Clarksville TN US   2:05:40.2 
2     Andy Russell  308 46  11      M      Franklin TN US      2:21:34.2 
3     Brian Matzke  290 46  13      M      Bowling Green KY US 2:27:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paula Chilton 259 41  39      F      Dickson TN US      2:52:53.3 
2     Denine Snyder 315 50  40      F      Christiana TN US   2:54:12.8 
3     Kelli Mauldin 291 44  43      F      Collierville TN US 2:56:27.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jacob Carnine 256 23  8       M      Benton KY US    2:18:41.7 
2     Peter Heil    275 22  9       M      Nashville TN US 2:19:39.7 
3     Derek DeVries 263 24  66      M      Bethlehem PA US 3:28:38.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tommy Martin   288 27  12      M      Little Rock AR US 2:22:01.7 
2     Peter Marshall 286 26  18      M      Almo KY US        2:34:24.5 
3     Dayton Paul    300 25  37      M      Kansas City MO US 2:47:14.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ben Campbell 253 33  19      M      Jackson TN US    2:35:07.2 
2     John Carruth 257 34  25      M      Knoxville TN US  2:37:46.3 
3     Tyler Blair  243 32  30      M      Cumberland KY US 2:41:33.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Smith     314 36  6       M      Mc Kenzie TN US 2:11:28.5 
2     Josh Coleman   301 36  7       M        US            2:17:14.2 
3     Edward Elliott 264 37  10      M      Dickson TN US   2:21:23.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chris Flint   268 41  15      M      Mayfield KY US 2:31:41.1 
2     Bobby Carnine 255 43  24      M      Benton KY US   2:37:43.7 
3     Aaron Raab    303 40  26      M      Jackson TN US  2:40:11.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cliff Abeles    236 49  14      M      Arlington TN US 2:31:37.9 
2     Dusty Gibson    271 45  20      M      Martin TN US    2:35:49.4 
3     Ritchie Brawley 245 47  21      M      Martin TN US    2:36:30.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kevin Youngberg 325 50  64      M      Brentwood TN US    3:18:15.6 
2     Jeff Sullivan   317 51  65      M      Olive Branch MS US 3:18:44.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stan Merryman 293 59  16      M      Kilmichael MS US 2:32:47.0 
2     Bill Jermann  278 55  22      M      Cordova TN US    2:37:08.4 
3     Craig Ostrom  298 56  23      M      Gallatin TN US   2:37:25.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Paul Dorsa        330 63  38      M      Franklin TN US       2:48:33.2 
2     John-Paul Logsdon 285 61  50      M      Bowling Green KY US  3:01:18.3 
3     David Grooms      272 61  59      M      Hendersonville TN US 3:12:50.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ray Johnson 280 67  48      M      Memphis TN US 3:00:55.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Al Montgomery 294 70  56      M      Germantown TN US 3:10:34.9 
2     Bruce Younkin 326 73  63      M      Flat Rock NC US  3:14:43.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Phoebe Martin   287 27  42      F      Little Rock AR US 2:54:57.3 
2     Jessica Ralston 305 28  47      F      Franklin TN US    3:00:28.6 
3     Lauren Schultz  311 28  69      F      Sherwood AR US    3:53:41.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Meredith Qualls 302 39  32      F      Centerville TN US 2:44:15.3 
2     Tami Anderson   329 39  34      F      Dresden TN US     2:45:43.8 
3     Dana Sjostrom   313 38  36      F      Memphis TN US     2:46:46.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sabrina Butts 251 42  67      F      Brentwood TN US 3:29:27.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jenny Thompson       318 46  44      F      Murfreesboro TN US 2:57:03.6 
2     Elisabeth Thornburgh 319 47  60      F      Clarksville TN US  3:13:13.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lori Sullivan 316 50  70      F      Olive Branch MS US 3:58:50.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peggy Kruspe 284 63  71      F      Murfreesboro TN US 4:20:59.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.