Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Sun July 19, 2020 Fort Pierce, FL 34949 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division          Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Swim    Pace/100YDS T1   Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike    MPH  T2   Run Place Run Rank Division Run     PACE  Transition Total Penalty Club Relay Team 
                                                                            Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== ================= ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ======= =========== ==== ========== ================== ======= ==== ==== ========= ================= ======= ===== ================ ======= ==== ========== 
1     245 Andrea Ugazio             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:56:08.4 55  146.3      1        MEN 55-59         1            68           8              1          1                  4:27.6  1:01        1:38 1          1                  29:50.1 24.9 0:43 2         1                 19:30.6 6:31  2:21.0                                   
2     133 John Reback               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:57:55.9 50  135.6      1        MEN 50-54         2            68           7              6          1                  4:50.3  1:06        1:45 4          1                  30:37.0 24.3 0:45 4         1                 19:59.1 6:40  2:30.0                                   
3     233 Justin Kahn               M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:58:01.8 18  120.8      1        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   3            68           6              5          1                  4:44.2  1:05        1:30 5          1                  30:41.2 24.2 0:36 6         1                 20:32.5 6:51  2:06.0                                   
4     181 Taylor Marks              M      Miami              FL    US      1:00:13.5 24  116.3      1        MEN 20-24         4            68           4              22         1                  5:53.2  1:21        1:44 7          2                  30:59.9 24   1:07 5         2                 20:29.8 6:50  2:51.0                                   
5     242 Travis Horn               M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:00:15.0 39  119.1      1        MEN 35-39         5            68           6              11         1                  5:09.9  1:11        1:39 3          1                  30:35.4 24.3 0:38 12        1                 22:14.0 7:25  2:17.0                                   
6     240 Jeand Duno                M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:00:48.9 33  115.3      1        MEN 30-34         6            68           1              21         1                  5:52.2  1:21        1:41 28         1                  34:21.7 21.6 0:40 1         1                 18:15.5 6:06  2:21.0                                   
7     222 ANDRES TOVAR              M      PORT SAINT LUCIE   FL    US      1:01:09.9 41  119.0      1        MEN 40-44         7            68           8              9          1                  5:01.3  1:09        1:49 6          1                  30:52.9 24.1 0:34 17        2                 22:54.1 7:39  2:23.0                                   
8     174 WILMAN SANTA CRUZ         M      Miami              FL    US      1:01:59.4 47  123.4      1        MEN 45-49         8            68           9              32         1                  6:27.2  1:28        1:55 12         2                  31:50.0 23.4 0:59 8         1                 20:49.8 6:57  2:54.0                                   
9     209 Nicolas Blaser            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:20.5 50  126.0      2        MEN 50-54         9            68           7              23         4                  5:57.2  1:22        2:16 9          3                  31:21.5 23.7 1:01 10        2                 21:45.9 7:16  3:17.0                                   
10    231 Benjamin Brown            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:03:01.0 14  117.3      2        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   10           68           6              12         3                  5:10.0  1:11        1:41 19         2                  33:19.9 22.3 0:40 11        2                 22:10.5 7:24  2:21.0                                   
11    183 Colin O'Sullivan          M      Milford            CT    US      1:03:08.0 20  111.0      2        MEN 20-24         11           68           4              35         3                  6:36.6  1:31        2:06 2          1                  29:56.2 24.8 1:38 16        3                 22:52.6 7:38  3:44.0                                   
12    204 Jeff Cuddeback            M      Longwood           FL    US      1:03:11.1 62  138.8      1        MEN 60-64         12           68           7              7          1                  4:56.8  1:08        2:04 13         1                  32:05.6 23.2 0:56 19        1                 23:10.3 7:44  3:00.0                                   
13    196 Ethan Sullivan            M      Miami              FL    US      1:03:25.6 14  116.6      1        MEN 14 AND UNDER  13           68           2              4          2                  4:42.6  1:05        1:38 35         1                  35:14.8 21.1 0:26 9         1                 21:24.9 7:09  2:04.0                                   
14    148 John McDaniel             M      Sebring            FL    US      1:03:45.8 41  114.2      2        MEN 40-44         14           68           8              24         2                  5:58.4  1:22        1:53 29         4                  34:30.2 21.6 0:40 7         1                 20:45.4 6:56  2:33.0                                   
15    197 Sarah Flook               F      Lutz               FL    US      1:04:49.3 24  120.2      1        WOMEN 20-24       1            26           3              29         1                  6:17.2  1:26        1:55 14         1                  32:18.8 23   0:53 22        1                 23:26.2 7:49  2:48.0                                   
16    187 Rick Luise                M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:06:32.0 52  120.1      3        MEN 50-54         15           68           7              48         6                  7:17.8  1:40        2:03 8          2                  31:20.2 23.7 0:51 26        3                 25:00.4 8:21  2:54.0                                   
17    195 Jerry Cox                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:35.9 42  110.2      3        MEN 40-44         16           68           8              41         5                  6:51.3  1:34        2:11 21         2                  33:25.7 22.3 0:54 20        4                 23:15.6 7:46  3:05.0                                   
18    203 Patrick Ruel              M      Stuart             FL    US      1:06:36.0 46  113.9      2        MEN 45-49         17           68           9              43         5                  7:00.0  1:36        1:51 11         1                  31:38.6 23.5 0:39 31        4                 25:28.4 8:30  2:30.0                                   
19    237 Eric Eisnaugle            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:07:05.1 43  110.3      4        MEN 40-44         18           68           8              31         4                  6:26.0  1:28        2:28 26         3                  34:10.7 21.8 0:44 21        5                 23:17.7 7:46  3:12.0                                   
20    211 Hector Santaella          M      Key Biscayne       FL    US      1:07:11.3 52  118.9      4        MEN 50-54         19           68           7              14         3                  5:22.7  1:14        2:11 18         4                  33:19.8 22.3 1:12 28        4                 25:07.3 8:23  3:23.0                                   
21    228 Jackson Perry             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:07:16.5 15  107.9      3        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   20           68           6              17         4                  5:31.6  1:16        1:44 25         3                  33:57.2 21.9 0:41 29        3                 25:24.0 8:28  2:25.0                                   
22    223 Sofia Tovar               F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      1:07:46.3 16  123.2      1        HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN 2            26           2              13         1                  5:11.1  1:11        1:57 49         2                  37:09.7 20   0:59 13        1                 22:31.1 7:31  2:56.0                                   
23    177 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:23.3 45  122.0      1        WOMEN 45-49       3            26           3              42         1                  6:59.8  1:36        2:19 16         1                  32:28.3 22.9 1:03 32        1                 25:33.9 8:32  3:22.0                                   
24    213 Jay Correa                M      Key Biscayne       FL    US      1:08:32.5 55  119.8      2        MEN 55-59         21           68           8              46         4                  7:09.1  1:38        2:18 33         5                  35:00.8 21.2 1:14 15        2                 22:52.3 7:38  3:32.0                                   
25    241 Jasmel Acosta             M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:09:04.3 39  103.9      2        MEN 35-39         22           68           6              15         2                  5:27.5  1:15        1:52 10         2                  31:38.0 23.5 0:46 52        5                 29:21.9 9:48  2:38.0                                   
26    168 Michael Malak             M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:09:12.1 25  101.2      1        MEN 25-29         23           68           1              39         1                  6:47.9  1:33        2:11 38         1                  35:35.9 20.9 0:53 23        1                 23:45.6 7:56  3:04.0                                   
27    145 David Toellner            M      Pensacola          FL    US      1:09:39.2 57  120.0      3        MEN 55-59         24           68           8              56         5                  7:37.3  1:44        2:17 20         2                  33:20.1 22.3 1:00 30        3                 25:25.7 8:29  3:17.0                                   
28    175 Troy Holloway             M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:09:39.3 58  121.2      4        MEN 55-59         25           68           8              28         2                  6:14.2  1:26        2:13 22         3                  33:32.4 22.2 0:55 39        5                 26:46.4 8:56  3:08.0                                   
29    188 AJ Wold                   M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:09:40.1 49  111.7      3        MEN 45-49         26           68           9              40         4                  6:48.0  1:33        2:24 30         4                  34:40.8 21.5 0:58 25        3                 24:50.4 8:17  3:22.0                                   
30    156 Chris Gannon              M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:09:48.9 37  101.7      3        MEN 35-39         27           68           6              26         3                  6:04.3  1:23        1:47 36         3                  35:22.9 21   1:01 33        2                 25:34.5 8:32  2:48.0                                   
31    232 Jessica Lickstein         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:09:54.6 16  119.4      2        HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN 4            26           2              16         2                  5:30.8  1:16        1:49 40         1                  36:05.1 20.6 0:39 35        2                 25:52.1 8:38  2:28.0                                   
32    208 Steven Cook               M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:10:20.7 59  121.1      5        MEN 55-59         28           68           8              36         3                  6:37.8  1:31        2:29 24         4                  33:33.4 22.2 1:23 37        4                 26:18.4 8:47  3:52.0                                   
33    123 Mike Elbooz               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:00.8 45  106.0      4        MEN 45-49         29           68           9              77         9                  9:20.5  2:08        2:28 34         6                  35:07.3 21.2 1:21 14        2                 22:45.3 7:36  3:49.0                                   
34    150 David Harrigan            M      Apopka             FL    US      1:11:02.1 47  107.7      5        MEN 45-49         30           68           9              58         8                  7:52.8  1:48        2:27 15         3                  32:20.1 23   1:34 40        6                 26:49.4 8:57  4:01.0                                   
35    227 Hanns Steinhauer          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:11:16.4 16  100.3      4        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   31           68           6              8          2                  5:00.7  1:09        1:36 42         4                  36:14.6 20.5 0:46 41        5                 27:40.1 9:14  2:22.0                                   
36    179 Billy Connors             M      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:11:40.9 13  105.6      2        MEN 14 AND UNDER  32           68           2              2          1                  4:38.4  1:04        2:47 66         2                  39:21.8 18.9 0:28 24        2                 24:26.3 8:09  3:15.0                                   
37    207 Rebecca McCorkendale      F      Hilton Head        SC    US      1:11:57.9 19  110.2      1        WOMEN 15-19       5            26           1              44         1                  7:02.0  1:36        1:49 39         1                  35:58.2 20.7 1:18 34        1                 25:52.0 8:38  3:07.0                                   
38    139 douglas hydorn            M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:12:26.8 43  102.2      5        MEN 40-44         33           68           8              27         3                  6:13.5  1:25        2:17 31         5                  34:43.1 21.4 1:02 47        6                 28:12.0 9:24  3:19.0                                   
39    194 Colten Poe                M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:12:45.6 20  96.3       3        MEN 20-24         34           68           4              30         2                  6:23.2  1:28        2:43 73         3                  41:35.3 17.9 2:13 3         1                 19:51.5 6:38  4:56.0                                   
40    128 Carol Hassell             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:13:14.3 67  151.0      1        WOMEN 65-69       6            26           2              18         1                  5:45.3  1:19        2:18 37         1                  35:32.4 20.9 1:15 48        1                 28:24.4 9:29  3:33.0                                   
41    161 Tom Yeager                M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:15.6 52  109.1      5        MEN 50-54         35           68           7              25         5                  6:03.9  1:23        2:20 27         6                  34:15.5 21.7 1:13 54        6                 29:24.3 9:49  3:33.0                                   
42    229 Soufyane Meftah           M      Indialantic        FL    US      1:13:17.8 44  101.8      6        MEN 40-44         36           68           8              75         7                  9:00.9  2:03        2:43 44         7                  36:37.4 20.3 1:53 18        3                 23:05.1 7:42  4:36.0                                   
43    221 Jesus Labrada             M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:14:06.2 46  102.4      6        MEN 45-49         37           68           9              34         3                  6:29.5  1:29        2:42 50         8                  37:28.1 19.8 1:26 36        5                 26:01.8 8:41  4:08.0                                   
44    160 Scott Perry               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:14:42.4 46  101.6      7        MEN 45-49         38           68           9              33         2                  6:28.6  1:29        1:47 32         5                  34:54.0 21.3 0:45 63        8                 30:49.2 10:17 2:32.0                                   
45    217 Michael Connors           M      Wellington         FL    US      1:14:52.4 53  107.7      6        MEN 50-54         39           68           7              49         7                  7:19.7  1:40        2:35 23         5                  33:33.2 22.2 2:03 53        5                 29:22.2 9:48  4:38.0                                   
46    182 Karina Abadia             F      Miami              FL    US      1:16:04.6 22  102.5      2        WOMEN 20-24       7            26           3              38         2                  6:46.9  1:33        2:23 41         2                  36:07.5 20.6 1:21 55        3                 29:27.8 9:50  3:44.0                                   
47    226 Omar Jr Castillo          M      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      1:16:28.2 14  96.7       5        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   40           68           6              37         6                  6:42.2  1:32        2:30 58         5                  38:28.2 19.3 1:05 43        6                 27:44.4 9:15  3:35.0                                   
48    235 Peter Pusztai             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:16:44.6 46  98.9       8        MEN 45-49         41           68           9              52         6                  7:29.1  1:43        2:46 46         7                  36:43.7 20.3 1:43 45        7                 28:03.9 9:22  4:29.0                                   
49    224 Nicolas Tovar             M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      1:16:47.1 14  96.3       6        HIGH SCHOOL MEN   42           68           6              20         5                  5:49.0  1:20        2:06 72         6                  41:24.7 18   0:49 38        4                 26:39.6 8:54  2:55.0                                   
50    248 Juan Ochoa                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:49.6 42  94.3       7        MEN 40-44         43           68           8                                                                     43         6                  36:25.0 20.4 1:28 59        7                 30:00.1 10:01                                          
51    185 Nicole Euler              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:18:42.8 38  101.0      1        WOMEN 35-39       8            26           2              19         1                  5:48.0  1:20        2:41 52         1                  37:42.1 19.7 1:20 64        2                 31:13.3 10:25 4:01.0                                   
52    140 Steve Muscari             M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:18:55.7 38  90.4       4        MEN 35-39         44           68           6              47         4                  7:17.5  1:40        2:32 68         5                  40:01.3 18.6 1:26 42        3                 27:40.4 9:14  3:58.0                                   
53    132 David Reback              M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:19:06.9 52  101.0      7        MEN 50-54         45           68           7              10         2                  5:08.4  1:11        2:24 47         7                  36:59.1 20.1 1:15 71        7                 33:22.3 11:08 3:39.0                                   
54    220 Leticia Benites           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:24.9 37  99.7       2        WOMEN 35-39       9            26           2              53         2                  7:30.1  1:43        2:39 62         2                  39:10.3 19   1:20 50        1                 28:46.7 9:36  3:59.0                                   
55    142 Glen Fritz                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:19:35.4 71  120.8      1        MEN 70-74         46           68           2              57         1                  7:50.4  1:47        2:24 56         1                  38:17.7 19.4 1:04 60        1                 30:00.8 10:01 3:28.0                                   
56    171 Marty Frezza              M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:19:47.2 76  129.6      1        MEN 75-79         47           68           3              61         1                  8:08.5  1:52        2:51 48         1                  36:59.6 20.1 1:59 58        1                 29:49.6 9:57  4:50.0                                   
57    214 Lylia Jiang               F      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      1:20:24.7 21             3        WOMEN 20-24       10           26           3              54         3                  7:31.3  1:43        2:25 82         3                  44:42.1 16.6 0:43 27        2                 25:04.8 8:22  3:08.0                                   
58    144 Fonda Loughery            F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:20:34.1 53  113.5      1        WOMEN 50-54       11           26           2              68         1                  8:37.5  1:58        2:54 59         2                  38:37.5 19.3 1:25 51        1                 29:01.0 9:41  4:19.0                                   
59    205 Martin Valent             M      Wellington         FL    US      1:20:38.9 44  92.5       8        MEN 40-44         48           68           8              45         6                  7:07.3  1:38        2:54 57         8                  38:19.8 19.4 1:30 62        8                 30:48.4 10:17 4:24.0                                   
60    190 Beth Leiblein             F      Stuart             FL    US      1:20:58.5 49  107.6      2        WOMEN 45-49       12           26           3              73         3                  8:54.5  2:02        3:26 61         2                  38:53.7 19.1 1:36 46        2                 28:09.0 9:23  5:02.0                                   
61    143 Sarah Bristol             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:22:18.4 46  102.4      3        WOMEN 45-49       13           26           3              51         2                  7:28.7  1:42        3:32 64         3                  39:16.5 18.9 1:45 61        3                 30:16.8 10:06 5:17.0                                   
62    163 John Galland              M      Palm City          FL    US      1:23:26.4 62  105.1      2        MEN 60-64         49           68           7              50         2                  7:27.0  1:42        3:16 51         2                  37:34.9 19.8 2:06 68        3                 33:03.7 11:02 5:22.0                                   
63    167 Scott Dean                M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      1:23:42.2 62  104.8      3        MEN 60-64         50           68           7              71         5                  8:43.2  1:59        3:33 55         3                  37:59.3 19.6 1:32 65        2                 31:54.8 10:39 5:05.0                                   
64    166 Richard Schmidt           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:24:17.1 78  127.5      2        MEN 75-79         51           68           3              65         3                  8:23.6  1:55        3:29 53         2                  37:48.0 19.7 1:37 67        2                 33:00.6 11:01 5:06.0                                   
65    158 Kevin Pisano              M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:24:25.6 59  100.9      6        MEN 55-59         52           68           8              67         6                  8:32.7  1:57        4:35 78         8                  42:42.1 17.4 0:45 44        6                 27:52.0 9:18  5:20.0                                   
66    147 Nicholas Schiralli        M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:26:27.5 45  87.0       9        MEN 45-49         53           68           9              55         7                  7:36.7  1:44        3:24 69         9                  40:13.8 18.5 1:54 70        9                 33:20.1 11:07 5:18.0                                   
67    152 Lori Elliott              F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:27:05.3 54  106.3      2        WOMEN 50-54       14           26           2              88         2                  10:24.2 2:22        3:30 54         1                  37:57.7 19.6 1:13 73        2                 34:01.4 11:21 4:43.0                                   
68    162 Alexandra Topole          F      Stuart             FL    US      1:27:13.4 59  113.2      1        WOMEN 55-59       15           26           5              85         5                  10:10.5 2:19        3:18 76         2                  42:09.5 17.6 2:06 56        1                 29:30.1 9:50  5:24.0                                   
69    239 Giovanni Fernandez        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:27:52.0 38  81.2       5        MEN 35-39         54           68           6              76         6                  9:01.8  2:04        4:13 83         6                  44:47.2 16.6 1:09 49        4                 28:42.5 9:35  5:22.0                                   
70    198 Matthew Mayberry          M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:28:00.2 36  80.3       6        MEN 35-39         55           68           6              59         5                  7:59.9  1:50        5:11 65         4                  39:17.7 18.9 2:55 66        6                 32:37.9 10:53 8:06.0                                   
71    212 Char Davidson             F      Tamarac            FL    US      1:28:05.9 67  125.6      2        WOMEN 65-69       16           26           2              87         2                  10:21.5 2:22        5:12 74         2                  41:57.8 17.7 1:04 57        2                 29:31.7 9:51  6:16.0                                   
72    193 Joseph Sanches            M      Wellington         FL    US      1:28:15.3 56  93.9       7        MEN 55-59         56           68           8              79         8                  9:23.6  2:09        4:29 60         6                  38:46.6 19.2 1:59 72        7                 33:39.0 11:13 6:28.0                                   
73    210 Robert Welo               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:28:37.1 69  106.2      1        MEN 65-69         57           68           1              69         1                  8:40.4  1:59        3:47 70         1                  40:40.6 18.3 2:18 69        1                 33:11.8 11:04 6:05.0                                   
74    149 Ginny Cox                 F      Sebring            FL    US      1:30:53.2 42  89.6       1        WOMEN 40-44       17           26           2              84         1                  10:09.3 2:19        3:22 67         1                  39:46.8 18.7 1:31 77        2                 36:04.5 12:02 4:53.0                                   
75    146 Peter Quinter             M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:31:02.7 56  91.0       8        MEN 55-59         58           68           8              70         7                  8:41.0  1:59        4:16 63         7                  39:14.2 19   2:08 81        8                 36:44.8 12:15 6:24.0                                   
76    157 Jesus Jimenez             M      Miami              FL    US      1:31:51.5 64  97.4       4        MEN 60-64         59           68           7              66         4                  8:24.6  1:55        3:25 71         4                  41:08.3 18.1 2:14 80        5                 36:41.0 12:14 5:39.0                                   
77    127 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      1:33:06.6 62  94.2       5        MEN 60-64         60           68           7              60         3                  8:05.3  1:51        3:37 75         5                  42:01.9 17.7 2:16 82        6                 37:07.9 12:23 5:53.0                                   
78    246 Susan Mcgill              F      Stuart             FL    US      1:33:14.0 57  103.2      2        WOMEN 55-59       18           26           5              78         3                  9:21.8  2:08        3:44 45         1                  36:39.4 20.3 1:37 87        4                 41:52.0 13:58 5:21.0                                   
79    200 Kara Bolton               F      Newberry           FL    US      1:33:58.5 43  87.3       2        WOMEN 40-44       19           26           2              90         2                  10:43.7 2:27        3:08 80         2                  43:39.9 17   1:26 74        1                 35:02.2 11:41 4:34.0                                   
80    215 Mike Johnson              M      Polk City          FL    US      1:36:09.5 70  98.9       2        MEN 70-74         61           68           2              74         2                  8:57.3  2:03        3:26 77         2                  42:24.6 17.5 1:13 85        2                 40:10.0 13:24 4:39.0                                   
81    165 Mary Sansalone            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:37:26.6 63  107.1      1        WOMEN 60-64       20           26           3              81         1                  9:38.4  2:12        3:52 79         1                  42:58.7 17.3 1:58 84        3                 39:00.8 13:01 5:50.0                                   
82    192 Kenneth Moorefield        M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:39:03.7 60  86.8       6        MEN 60-64         62           68           7              83         7                  10:07.6 2:19        4:42 85         6                  45:32.9 16.3 2:33 78        4                 36:09.8 12:04 7:15.0                                   
83    199 Suzanne Schoen            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:40:00.5 63  104.4      2        WOMEN 60-64       21           26           3              89         3                  10:35.7 2:25        5:35 87         2                  46:06.6 16.1 2:24 76        1                 35:20.4 11:47 7:59.0                                   
84    201 Monica Rizo               F      Palmetto Bay       FL    US      1:40:12.5 56  94.7       3        WOMEN 55-59       22           26           5              62         1                  8:11.0  1:52        3:40 86         3                  46:05.7 16.1 1:42 86        3                 40:34.7 13:32 5:22.0                                   
85    151 diamond litty             F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:42:47.5 63  101.5      3        WOMEN 60-64       23           26           3              86         2                  10:13.5 2:20        4:55 91         3                  50:17.2 14.8 1:11 79        2                 36:12.0 12:04 6:06.0                                   
86    169 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:44:29.4 55  89.7       4        WOMEN 55-59       24           26           5              82         4                  9:50.0  2:15        6:44 88         4                  47:15.1 15.7 2:57 83        2                 37:44.8 12:35 9:41.0                                   
87    138 Kevin Sewell              M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:44:37.5 22  67.0       4        MEN 20-24         63           68           4              91         4                  10:48.5 2:28        5:29 92         4                  52:00.6 14.3 1:04 75        4                 35:17.1 11:46 6:33.0                                   
88    129 Paul Reback               M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:46:36.7 79  103.0      3        MEN 75-79         64           68           3              64         2                  8:18.7  1:54        4:19 84         3                  44:48.7 16.6 2:50 89        3                 46:22.2 15:28 7:09.0                                   
89    178 Tony Handler              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:51:26.9 81  103.3      1        MEN 80 AND OVER   65           68           1              80         1                  9:36.8  2:12        5:47 81         1                  44:08.0 16.9 3:04 90        1                 48:52.1 16:18 8:51.0                                   
90    238 Laura Kramer              F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:53:44.1 55  82.4       5        WOMEN 55-59       25           26           5              63         2                  8:14.9  1:53        3:48 94         5                  54:16.9 13.7 1:46 88        5                 45:39.3 15:14 5:34.0                                   
91    172 Wagner Leite              M      Stuart             FL    US      1:57:06.6 62  74.9       7        MEN 60-64         66           68           7              72         6                  8:51.6  2:01        5:36 90         7                  48:45.6 15.3 4:54 91        7                 49:01.0 16:21 10:30.0                                  
92    153 Rose Marie Ray            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:59:32.9 79  113.9      1        WOMEN 75-79       26           26           1              93         1                  13:18.3 3:02        4:57 89         1                  48:02.1 15.5 3:33 93        1                 49:43.5 16:35 8:30.0                                   
93    141 Todd Garrett              M      Ona                FL    US      2:00:08.5 52  66.5       1        CLYDESDALE        67           68           2              92         1                  11:58.5 2:44        5:04 93         1                  52:08.0 14.3 1:26 92        1                 49:33.6 16:32 6:30.0                                   
94    109 Kenneth Carter            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:07:51.8 58  66.0       2        CLYDESDALE        68           68           2                                                                     95         2                  57:43.5 12.9                2                                                                        
      219 John Mack                 M      Clewiston          FL    US                66                                                                                                               30:02.9 6:50        4:32                               44:09.0 16.9 1:24                             34:45.6 11:36 5:56.0           DSQ                     


CLYDESDALE
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Todd Garrett   141 52  93      M      Ona FL US             2:00:08.5 
2     Kenneth Carter 109 58  94      M      West Palm Beach FL US 2:07:51.8 


HIGH SCHOOL MEN
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Justin Kahn      233 18  3       M      Pompano Beach FL US    58:01.8   
2     Benjamin Brown   231 14  10      M      Jacksonville FL US     1:03:01.0 
3     Jackson Perry    228 15  21      M      Jacksonville FL US     1:07:16.5 
4     Hanns Steinhauer 227 16  35      M      Orlando FL US          1:11:16.4 
5     Omar Jr Castillo 226 14  47      M      Royal Palm Beach FL US 1:16:28.2 


HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Sofia Tovar       223 16  22      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US   1:07:46.3 
2     Jessica Lickstein 232 16  31      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:09:54.6 


MEN 14 AND UNDER
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ethan Sullivan 196 14  13      M      Miami FL US      1:03:25.6 
2     Billy Connors  179 13  36      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:11:40.9 


MEN 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Taylor Marks     181 24  4       M      Miami FL US           1:00:13.5 
2     Colin O'Sullivan 183 20  11      M      Milford CT US         1:03:08.0 
3     Colten Poe       194 20  39      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:12:45.6 
4     Kevin Sewell     138 22  87      M      Fort Pierce FL US     1:44:37.5 


MEN 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Malak 168 25  26      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:09:12.1 


MEN 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeand Duno 240 33  6       M      Miami Beach FL US 1:00:48.9 


MEN 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Travis Horn        242 39  5       M      Miami Beach FL US 1:00:15.0 
2     Jasmel Acosta      241 39  25      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:09:04.3 
3     Chris Gannon       156 37  30      M      Jupiter FL US     1:09:48.9 
4     Steve Muscari      140 38  52      M      Jupiter FL US     1:18:55.7 
5     Giovanni Fernandez 239 38  69      M      Orlando FL US     1:27:52.0 


MEN 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     ANDRES TOVAR   222 41  7       M      PORT SAINT LUCIE FL US 1:01:09.9 
2     John McDaniel  148 41  14      M      Sebring FL US          1:03:45.8 
3     Jerry Cox      195 42  17      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:06:35.9 
4     Eric Eisnaugle 237 43  19      M      Sanford FL US          1:07:05.1 
5     douglas hydorn 139 43  38      M      Satellite Beach FL US  1:12:26.8 


MEN 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     WILMAN SANTA CRUZ 174 47  8       M      Miami FL US      1:01:59.4 
2     Patrick Ruel      203 46  18      M      Stuart FL US     1:06:36.0 
3     AJ Wold           188 49  29      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:09:40.1 
4     Mike Elbooz       123 45  33      M      Tampa FL US      1:11:00.8 
5     David Harrigan    150 47  34      M      Apopka FL US     1:11:02.1 


MEN 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     John Reback      133 50  2       M      Jupiter FL US          57:55.9   
2     Nicolas Blaser   209 50  9       M      Ocala FL US            1:02:20.5 
3     Rick Luise       187 52  16      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:06:32.0 
4     Hector Santaella 211 52  20      M      Key Biscayne FL US     1:07:11.3 
5     Tom Yeager       161 52  41      M      Jupiter FL US          1:13:15.6 


MEN 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrea Ugazio  245 55  1       M      Kissimmee FL US    56:08.4   
2     Jay Correa     213 55  24      M      Key Biscayne FL US 1:08:32.5 
3     David Toellner 145 57  27      M      Pensacola FL US    1:09:39.2 
4     Troy Holloway  175 58  28      M      Jupiter FL US      1:09:39.3 
5     Steven Cook    208 59  32      M      Jupiter FL US      1:10:20.7 


MEN 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Cuddeback        204 62  12      M      Longwood FL US   1:03:11.1 
2     John Galland          163 62  62      M      Palm City FL US  1:23:26.4 
3     Scott Dean            167 62  63      M      Hobe Sound FL US 1:23:42.2 
4     Jesus Jimenez         157 64  76      M      Miami FL US      1:31:51.5 
5     Anonymous Participant 127 62  77      M        US             1:33:06.6 


MEN 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
      John Mack   219 66          M      Clewiston FL US             
1     Robert Welo 210 69  73      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:28:37.1 


MEN 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Glen Fritz   142 71  55      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:19:35.4 
2     Mike Johnson 215 70  80      M      Polk City FL US  1:36:09.5 


MEN 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marty Frezza    171 76  56      M      Jupiter FL US          1:19:47.2 
2     Richard Schmidt 166 78  64      M      Fort Myers FL US       1:24:17.1 
3     Paul Reback     129 79  88      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:46:36.7 


MEN 80 AND OVER
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tony Handler 178 81  89      M      Kissimmee FL US 1:51:26.9 


WOMEN 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rebecca McCorkendale 207 19  37      F      Hilton Head SC US 1:11:57.9 


WOMEN 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sarah Flook   197 24  15      F      Lutz FL US           1:04:49.3 
2     Karina Abadia 182 22  46      F      Miami FL US          1:16:04.6 
3     Lylia Jiang   214 21  57      F      Pembroke Pines FL US 1:20:24.7 


WOMEN 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nicole Euler    185 38  51      F      Orlando FL US 1:18:42.8 
2     Leticia Benites 220 37  54      F      Tampa FL US   1:19:24.9 


WOMEN 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ginny Cox   149 42  74      F      Sebring FL US  1:30:53.2 
2     Kara Bolton 200 43  79      F      Newberry FL US 1:33:58.5 


WOMEN 45-49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz 177 45  23      F      Tampa FL US      1:08:23.3 
2     Beth Leiblein             190 49  60      F      Stuart FL US     1:20:58.5 
3     Sarah Bristol             143 46  61      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:22:18.4 


WOMEN 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Fonda Loughery 144 53  58      F      Oviedo FL US      1:20:34.1 
2     Lori Elliott   152 54  67      F      Winter Park FL US 1:27:05.3 


WOMEN 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alexandra Topole      162 59  68      F      Stuart FL US       1:27:13.4 
2     Susan Mcgill          246 57  78      F      Stuart FL US       1:33:14.0 
3     Monica Rizo           201 56  84      F      Palmetto Bay FL US 1:40:12.5 
4     Anonymous Participant 169 55  86      F        US               1:44:29.4 
5     Laura Kramer          238 55  90      F      Fort Pierce FL US  1:53:44.1 


WOMEN 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mary Sansalone 165 63  81      F      Gainesville FL US        1:37:26.6 
2     Suzanne Schoen 199 63  83      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:40:00.5 
3     diamond litty  151 63  85      F      Fort Pierce FL US        1:42:47.5 


WOMEN 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Carol Hassell 128 67  40      F      West Palm Beach FL US 1:13:14.3 
2     Char Davidson 212 67  71      F      Tamarac FL US         1:28:05.9 


WOMEN 75-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rose Marie Ray 153 79  92      F      Seminole FL US 1:59:32.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.