Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Sun July 19, 2020 Fort Pierce, FL 34949 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division    Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Swim    Pace/100YDS T1    Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike      MPH  T2    Run Place Run Rank Division Run       PACE  Transition Total Penalty Club 
                                                                          Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== =========== ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ======= =========== ===== ========== ================== ========= ==== ===== ========= ================= ========= ===== ================ ======= ==== 
1     9   Daniel Reyes          M      Weston               FL    US      1:52:06.0 34  137.3      1        MEN 30-34   1            46           6              2          1                  15:32.7 0:59        1:39  1          1                  56:02.3   26.5 0:33  1         1                 38:20.6   6:12  2:12.0                        
2     35  Lothar Birkenfeld     M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:00:11.7 37  129.3      1        MEN 35-39   2            46           5              10         1                  19:17.7 1:14        2:17  2          1                  58:24.9   25.5 1:13  2         1                 38:59.6   6:18  3:30.0                        
3     5   Mark Swart            M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:06:46.0 53  139.3      1        MEN 50-54   3            46           6              9          2                  19:01.3 1:13        2:17  5          2                  1:03:09.1 23.6 0:57  4         1                 41:22.5   6:41  3:14.0                        
4     19  Michael Reed          M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:11:14.8 54  135.8      2        MEN 50-54   4            46           6              16         4                  20:15.9 1:17        2:28  3          1                  1:00:28.5 24.6 1:18  6         2                 46:45.5   7:33  3:46.0                        
5     21  Bernie Perez          M      Miami                FL    US      2:13:46.6 45  123.2      1        MEN 45-49   5            46           10             7          2                  18:35.1 1:11        2:25  6          1                  1:04:27.4 23.1 1:32  7         1                 46:48.6   7:33  3:57.0                        
6     16  Michael Panza         M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:15:54.9 36  113.9      2        MEN 35-39   6            46           5              17         2                  20:18.8 1:17        2:07  11         2                  1:06:40.9 22.3 1:38  5         2                 45:11.0   7:18  3:45.0                        
7     32  Christopher Seymour   M      Ocala                FL    US      2:16:42.5 32  112.3      2        MEN 30-34   7            46           6              4          2                  17:37.5 1:07        2:26  8          2                  1:05:29.3 22.7 0:57  16        3                 50:13.5   8:07  3:23.0                        
8     49  Diego Lumbreras       M      Miami                FL    US      2:17:25.5 46  120.9      2        MEN 45-49   8            46           10             13         3                  19:57.8 1:16        2:13  10         3                  1:06:27.0 22.4 0:59  10        2                 47:49.9   7:43  3:12.0                        
9     55  Walter Cals           M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:19:27.0 44  117.2      1        MEN 40-44   9            46           5              23         2                  21:28.1 1:22        2:46  7          1                  1:05:21.4 22.8 1:01  13        1                 48:51.6   7:53  3:47.0                        
10    13  Logan Eckhardt        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:54.6 27  109.7      1        MEN 25-29   10           46           3              25         1                  21:32.5 1:22        2:39  36         2                  1:13:42.4 20.2 1:27  3         1                 40:35.5   6:33  4:06.0                        
11    23  Esi Shabani           M      Miami                FL    US      2:22:54.7 48  118.3      3        MEN 45-49   11           46           10             6          1                  18:34.4 1:11        2:57  9          2                  1:05:43.0 22.6 1:37  26        6                 54:04.4   8:44  4:34.0                        
12    26  Hector Nevarez        M      Ocala                FL    US      2:25:00.5 32  105.8      3        MEN 30-34   12           46           6              19         3                  20:56.7 1:20        2:26  13         3                  1:07:06.0 22.2 1:03  25        5                 53:30.5   8:38  3:29.0                        
13    10  Debra Daley           F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:25:16.3 52  133.2      1        WOMEN 50-54 1            14           3              11         1                  19:38.4 1:15        2:25  26         1                  1:11:07.8 20.9 1:34  17        1                 50:32.1   8:10  3:59.0                        
14    70  Carol Koiro           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:25:57.8 55  137.9      1        WOMEN 55-59 2            14           2              31         2                  22:11.1 1:25        2:48  19         1                  1:08:47.6 21.6 1:21  18        1                 50:51.1   8:13  4:09.0                        
15    28  Becky Sexton          F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:26:22.8 27  114.4      1        WOMEN 25-29 3            14           1              33         1                  22:23.3 1:25        2:40  30         1                  1:12:00.5 20.7 1:31  9         1                 47:48.4   7:43  4:11.0                        
16    46  Mario Cobo            M      Stuart               FL    US      2:26:34.2 48  115.3      4        MEN 45-49   13           46           10             42         8                  24:31.5 1:33        2:50  18         4                  1:08:42.6 21.7 1:23  14        4                 49:07.9   7:56  4:13.0                        
17    51  R David Anderson      M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:27:28.4 63  131.5      1        MEN 60-64   14           46           5              24         2                  21:30.8 1:22        3:04  15         1                  1:08:18.0 21.8 1:29  23        2                 53:07.0   8:35  4:33.0                        
18    79  Joshua Steppling      M      Stuart               FL    US      2:27:43.8 31  103.9      4        MEN 30-34   15           46           6              32         5                  22:12.2 1:25        3:13  33         6                  1:12:59.9 20.4 1:14  11        2                 48:05.9   7:46  4:27.0                        
19    7   Avery Chapman         M      Wellington           FL    US      2:28:06.0 54  120.3      3        MEN 50-54   16           46           6              8          1                  18:59.0 1:12        2:30  12         3                  1:06:53.0 22.2 1:39  33        4                 58:06.0   9:23  4:09.0                        
20    53  Sander Kleijn         M      Jupiter              FL    US      2:30:03.5 29  102.3      2        MEN 25-29   17           46           3              39         2                  23:38.4 1:30        3:39  23         1                  1:09:42.2 21.3 1:15  20        3                 51:50.0   8:22  4:54.0                        
21    34  Enoc Chatelain        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:31:49.0 35  101.6      3        MEN 35-39   18           46           5              35         3                  22:50.0 1:27        3:11  20         4                  1:08:59.4 21.6 1:22  28        3                 55:28.1   8:57  4:33.0                        
22    12  Park Alsop            M      Clearwater           FL    US      2:32:01.1 61  125.1      2        MEN 60-64   19           46           5              20         1                  21:13.6 1:21        2:46  17         2                  1:08:41.8 21.7 1:53  31        3                 57:28.5   9:17  4:39.0                        
23    20  Omar Baig             M      Miami Beach          FL    US      2:33:51.9 49  110.8      5        MEN 45-49   20           46           10             45         9                  24:56.2 1:35        3:03  39         9                  1:14:05.0 20.1 3:21  12        3                 48:28.5   7:50  6:24.0                        
24    47  Andy Meyerholz        M      Gulf Breeze          FL    US      2:35:15.8 35  99.4       4        MEN 35-39   21           46           5              43         4                  24:42.6 1:34        2:46  16         3                  1:08:37.2 21.7 1:51  29        4                 57:20.3   9:15  4:37.0                        
25    78  Jeff Martindale       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:05.4 46  106.5      6        MEN 45-49   22           46           10             53         10                 27:54.7 1:46        2:28  27         7                  1:11:38.8 20.8 1:52  21        5                 52:12.4   8:26  4:20.0                        
26    73  Yann Parrot           M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:36:22.3 32  98.2       5        MEN 30-34   23           46           6              49         6                  27:20.9 1:44        2:38  32         5                  1:12:58.1 20.4 1:02  22        4                 52:24.4   8:28  3:40.0                        
27    97  Anthony Benedict      M      fort lauderdale      FL    US      2:36:43.2 63  123.8      3        MEN 60-64   24           46           5              29         3                  22:03.9 1:24        2:38  29         3                  1:12:00.4 20.7 1:54  34        4                 58:07.7   9:23  4:32.0                        
28    61  George Sosa           M      Aventura             FL    US      2:37:27.5 44  103.8      2        MEN 40-44   25           46           5              38         4                  23:09.2 1:28        2:46  22         2                  1:09:21.5 21.5 1:53  36        3                 1:00:18.3 9:44  4:39.0                        
29    94  Randy Scheid          M      Jupiter              FL    US      2:37:49.5 48  107.1      7        MEN 45-49   26           46           10             26         6                  21:40.7 1:23        3:54  41         10                 1:14:51.7 19.9 2:29  27        7                 54:56.0   8:52  6:23.0                        
30    8   Cris Trebbi           M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:38:27.3 48  106.7      8        MEN 45-49   27           46           10             30         7                  22:05.8 1:24        2:12  25         6                  1:10:01.8 21.2 1:01  38        8                 1:03:08.2 10:11 3:13.0                        
31    27  Johnny Sansalone      M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:40:53.1 63  120.6      4        MEN 60-64   28           46           5              47         5                  25:13.0 1:36        4:15  50         5                  1:21:24.2 18.3 3:12  8         1                 46:49.8   7:34  7:27.0                        
32    57  Tracy Parramore       F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:41:12.0 41  107.1      1        WOMEN 40-44 4            14           2              5          1                  18:05.4 1:09        3:04  21         1                  1:09:14.3 21.5 1:58  45        1                 1:08:51.9 11:07 5:02.0                        
33    38  Joshua Roberts        M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:42:01.3 44  100.9      3        MEN 40-44   29           46           5              40         5                  23:39.0 1:30        4:32  45         5                  1:16:26.3 19.5 2:02  24        2                 53:22.8   8:37  6:34.0           2:00         
34    39  Frank Caffrey         M      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      2:42:25.0 53  108.7      4        MEN 50-54   30           46           6              46         6                  25:04.2 1:35        3:07  43         4                  1:15:26.6 19.7 1:21  30        3                 57:27.7   9:17  4:28.0                        
35    37  Michelle Armstrong    F      Wellington           FL    US      2:43:07.1 48  112.9      1        WOMEN 45-49 5            14           2              12         1                  19:47.3 1:15        3:00  34         1                  1:13:02.6 20.4 1:53  40        1                 1:05:25.6 10:34 4:53.0                        
36    18  Robert McKee          M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:43:35.1 42  98.3       4        MEN 40-44   31           46           5              37         3                  22:59.7 1:28        4:29  38         4                  1:13:55.4 20.1 1:31  37        4                 1:00:41.3 9:48  6:00.0                        
37    75  Lori Kruger           F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:43:48.6 58  128.0      2        WOMEN 55-59 6            14           2              27         1                  21:52.7 1:23        3:00  48         2                  1:20:13.4 18.5 0:59  32        2                 57:44.2   9:19  3:59.0                        
38    77  Nicholas Holian       M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:48:52.2 46  98.4       9        MEN 45-49   32           46           10             15         4                  20:13.8 1:17        4:04  37         8                  1:13:46.6 20.2 2:22  43        9                 1:08:27.7 11:03 6:26.0                        
39    30  Lori Harris           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:49:15.0 30  98.9       1        WOMEN 30-34 7            14           1              57         1                  29:25.5 1:52        3:12  55         1                  1:25:59.3 17.3 1:18  15        1                 49:20.6   7:58  4:30.0                        
40    54  Kevin Murphy          M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:49:30.2 39  92.7       1        CLYDESDALE  33           46           3              34         2                  22:31.6 1:26        3:24  28         1                  1:11:57.3 20.7 1:27  46        1                 1:10:10.6 11:20 4:51.0                        
41    36  Timothy Donohue       M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:50:12.8 48  99.3       10       MEN 45-49   34           46           10             18         5                  20:35.9 1:19        3:12  24         5                  1:09:44.9 21.3 3:17  49        10                1:13:24.5 11:51 6:29.0                        
42    22  SERGEY LOSYEV         M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:50:50.8 40  92.6       5        MEN 40-44   35           46           5              21         1                  21:16.9 1:21        5:18  35         3                  1:13:16.0 20.3 2:32  44        5                 1:08:29.3 11:03 7:50.0                        
43    60  Steve Mickley         M      Hobe Sound           FL    US      2:51:45.2 58  107.6      1        MEN 55-59   36           46           1              56         1                  29:17.9 1:51        2:34  40         1                  1:14:08.7 20.1 0:51  39        1                 1:04:54.9 10:29 3:25.0                        
44    14  Zachary Marcoux       M      Palm City            FL    US      2:52:10.5 26  89.1       3        MEN 25-29   37           46           3              52         3                  27:50.7 1:46        3:15  60         3                  1:27:52.5 16.9 1:44  19        2                 51:29.3   8:19  4:59.0                        
45    50  Lenore Phillips       F      Wellington           FL    US      2:53:55.9 34  96.5       1        ATHENA      8            14           1              3          1                  17:36.3 1:07        2:54  49         1                  1:20:36.2 18.5 2:19  47        1                 1:10:31.8 11:23 5:13.0                        
46    58  Carlos Ruiz Hernandez M      Miamimiami           FL    US      2:56:19.3 38  88.6       5        MEN 35-39   38           46           5              55         5                  28:57.2 1:50        3:21  51         5                  1:22:05.6 18.1 1:11  35        5                 58:45.3   9:29  4:32.0           2:00         
47    96  Laurita Samuels       F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      3:05:00.9 68  131.5      1        WOMEN 65-69 9            14           1              41         1                  24:17.4 1:33        4:34  57         1                  1:26:28.9 17.2 2:31  41        1                 1:07:11.2 10:51 7:05.0                        
48    71  Wayne Van Sickle      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      3:05:45.8 60  101.4      5        MEN 60-64   39           46           5              36         4                  22:52.9 1:27        3:00  42         4                  1:15:22.0 19.7 1:46  54        5                 1:22:46.4 13:22 4:46.0                        
49    29  Mat Gibson            M      Lake Worth           FL    US      3:08:22.3 50  91.3       2        CLYDESDALE  40           46           3              28         1                  21:57.7 1:24        3:46  44         2                  1:15:51.0 19.6 2:19  55        2                 1:24:30.1 13:38 6:05.0                        
50    59  Christopher Deckert   M      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:19.1 50  90.9       5        MEN 50-54   41           46           6              44         5                  24:50.4 1:35        3:19  53         5                  1:22:37.5 18   1:43  50        5                 1:16:50.0 12:24 5:02.0                        
51    64  Misha Wagoner         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:10:24.7 43  92.0       2        WOMEN 40-44 10           14           2              50         2                  27:24.5 1:44        4:17  54         2                  1:23:54.1 17.7 2:01  48        2                 1:12:49.0 11:45 6:18.0                        
52    1   Chris Nikic           M      Maitland             FL    US      3:11:34.5 21  80.1       1        PC MEN      42           46           2              59         1                  34:54.5 2:13        5:47  14         1                  1:07:41.2 22   3:10  52        1                 1:20:02.5 12:55 8:57.0                        
53    63  Jacquelyn Jamason     F      Jupiter              FL    US      3:13:52.6 48  95.0       2        WOMEN 45-49 11           14           2              48         2                  26:32.8 1:41        4:01  52         2                  1:22:35.6 18   2:46  51        2                 1:17:57.5 12:35 6:47.0                        
54    41  Andrew Strauss        M      Jupiter              FL    US      3:23:59.9 54  87.4       6        MEN 50-54   43           46           6              14         3                  20:01.5 1:16        4:56  61         6                  1:36:59.7 15.3 1:53  53        6                 1:20:10.3 12:56 6:49.0                        
55    56  Morgan Hopkins        M      Naples               FL    US      3:24:36.7 32  75.0       6        MEN 30-34   44           46           6              22         4                  21:18.2 1:21        4:02  31         4                  1:12:43.3 20.5 39:19 42        6                 1:07:15.9 10:51 43:21.0                       
56    4   Jim Sayih             M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      3:32:36.7 58  87.0       2        PC MEN      45           46           2                                                                      46         2                  1:16:59.8 19.3                 2                                                               
57    15  Albert D'Errico       M      Port St Lucie        FL    US      3:33:56.1 55  84.1       3        CLYDESDALE  46           46           3              51         3                  27:32.7 1:45        3:37  56         3                  1:26:26.1 17.2 0:32  57        3                 1:35:49.9 15:28 4:09.0                        
58    6   Susan Haag            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:43:51.4 54  88.7       2        WOMEN 50-54 12           14           3              58         3                  33:46.4 2:08        4:16  58         2                  1:27:12.5 17.1 3:33  56        2                 1:35:04.2 15:21 7:49.0                        
59    17  Jeanette Richards     F      Lake Worth           FL    US      3:44:08.2 51  85.3       3        WOMEN 50-54 13           14           3              54         2                  28:23.2 1:48        5:39  59         3                  1:27:13.0 17.1 2:25  58        3                 1:40:29.5 16:13 8:04.0                        
60    101 Nicole Shuman         F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US                38             1        WOMEN 35-39 14           14           1                         1                                      16:08 47         1                  1:18:00.9 19.1                 1                                                               
      3   Dan Grieb             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:15:09.8 46  85.1                                                                                                   34:54.7 2:13        5:41                                1:07:43.6 22   3:13                              1:23:38.6 13:30 8:54.0                        


ATHENA
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lenore Phillips 50  34  45      F      Wellington FL US 2:53:55.9 


CLYDESDALE
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Murphy    54  39  40      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:49:30.2 
2     Mat Gibson      29  50  49      M      Lake Worth FL US      3:08:22.3 
3     Albert D'Errico 15  55  57      M      Port St Lucie FL US   3:33:56.1 


MEN 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Logan Eckhardt  13  27  10      M      Orlando FL US   2:19:54.6 
2     Sander Kleijn   53  29  20      M      Jupiter FL US   2:30:03.5 
3     Zachary Marcoux 14  26  44      M      Palm City FL US 2:52:10.5 


MEN 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Daniel Reyes        9   34  1       M      Weston FL US             1:52:06.0 
2     Christopher Seymour 32  32  7       M      Ocala FL US              2:16:42.5 
3     Hector Nevarez      26  32  12      M      Ocala FL US              2:25:00.5 
4     Joshua Steppling    79  31  18      M      Stuart FL US             2:27:43.8 
5     Yann Parrot         73  32  26      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:36:22.3 


MEN 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lothar Birkenfeld     35  37  2       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:00:11.7 
2     Michael Panza         16  36  6       M      Jensen Beach FL US    2:15:54.9 
3     Enoc Chatelain        34  35  21      M      Kissimmee FL US       2:31:49.0 
4     Andy Meyerholz        47  35  24      M      Gulf Breeze FL US     2:35:15.8 
5     Carlos Ruiz Hernandez 58  38  46      M      Miamimiami FL US      2:56:19.3 


MEN 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Walter Cals    55  44  9       M      Boca Raton FL US       2:19:27.0 
2     George Sosa    61  44  28      M      Aventura FL US         2:37:27.5 
3     Joshua Roberts 38  44  33      M      Fort Pierce FL US      2:42:01.3 
4     Robert McKee   18  42  36      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 2:43:35.1 
5     SERGEY LOSYEV  22  40  42      M      Fort Pierce FL US      2:50:50.8 


MEN 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bernie Perez    21  45  5       M      Miami FL US       2:13:46.6 
2     Diego Lumbreras 49  46  8       M      Miami FL US       2:17:25.5 
3     Esi Shabani     23  48  11      M      Miami FL US       2:22:54.7 
4     Mario Cobo      46  48  16      M      Stuart FL US      2:26:34.2 
5     Omar Baig       20  49  23      M      Miami Beach FL US 2:33:51.9 


MEN 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mark Swart          5   53  3       M      Jensen Beach FL US       2:06:46.0 
2     Michael Reed        19  54  4       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:11:14.8 
3     Avery Chapman       7   54  19      M      Wellington FL US         2:28:06.0 
4     Frank Caffrey       39  53  34      M      Port St. Lucie FL US     2:42:25.0 
5     Christopher Deckert 59  50  50      M      Orlando FL US            3:09:19.1 


MEN 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Mickley 60  58  43      M      Hobe Sound FL US 2:51:45.2 


MEN 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     R David Anderson 51  63  17      M      Gainesville FL US          2:27:28.4 
2     Park Alsop       12  61  22      M      Clearwater FL US           2:32:01.1 
3     Anthony Benedict 97  63  27      M      fort lauderdale FL US      2:36:43.2 
4     Johnny Sansalone 27  63  31      M      Gainesville FL US          2:40:53.1 
5     Wayne Van Sickle 71  60  48      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 3:05:45.8 


PC MEN
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
      Dan Grieb   3   46          M      Winter Springs FL US 3:15:09.8 
1     Chris Nikic 1   21  52      M      Maitland FL US       3:11:34.5 
2     Jim Sayih   4   58  56      M      Pembroke Pines FL US 3:32:36.7 


WOMEN 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Becky Sexton 28  27  15      F      Gainesville FL US 2:26:22.8 


WOMEN 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lori Harris 30  30  39      F      Orlando FL US 2:49:15 


WOMEN 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Nicole Shuman 101 38  60      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US      


WOMEN 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Tracy Parramore 57  41  32      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:41:12.0 
2     Misha Wagoner   64  43  51      F      Saint Augustine FL US    3:10:24.7 


WOMEN 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Armstrong 37  48  35      F      Wellington FL US 2:43:07.1 
2     Jacquelyn Jamason  63  48  53      F      Jupiter FL US    3:13:52.6 


WOMEN 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Debra Daley       10  52  13      F      Jensen Beach FL US 2:25:16.3 
2     Susan Haag        6   54  58      F      Jacksonville FL US 3:43:51.4 
3     Jeanette Richards 17  51  59      F      Lake Worth FL US   3:44:08.2 


WOMEN 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Koiro 70  55  14      F      Vero Beach FL US  2:25:57.8 
2     Lori Kruger 75  58  37      F      Indialantic FL US 2:43:48.6 


WOMEN 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laurita Samuels 96  68  47      F      Fort Pierce FL US 3:05:00.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.