Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Sun July 19, 2020 Fort Pierce, FL 34949 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division       Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Swim    Pace/100YDS T1   Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike      MPH  Penalty Club 
                                                                      Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== ============== ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ======= =========== ==== ========== ================== ========= ==== ======= ==== 
1     93  J.T. Byrne          M      Sewall’s Point   FL    US      1:27:38.4 54  155.9      1        AQUABIKE MEN   1            5            5              2          2                  19:41.8 1:15        2:31 2          2                  1:05:26.4 22.7              
2     100 Enrique Mercado     M      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:56.5 50  145.0      2        AQUABIKE MEN   2            5            5              9          5                  27:10.4 1:43        2:09 1          1                  1:01:37.6 24.1              
3     82  CARL ZEILMAN        M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:31:35.1 56  151.9      3        AQUABIKE MEN   3            5            5              1          1                  19:32.3 1:14        3:33 3          3                  1:08:30.5 21.7              
4     84  Blaz Jurko          M      Weston             FL    US      1:36:24.9 60  149.8      4        AQUABIKE MEN   4            5            5              5          4                  21:57.4 1:24        2:21 4          4                  1:12:07.2 20.6              
5     83  Charles-Lee Howard  M      Lantana            FL    US      1:38:26.6 42  125.2      5        AQUABIKE MEN   5            5            5              3          3                  20:02.9 1:16        3:15 5          5                  1:15:08.9 19.8              
6     11  Anita Daniels       F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:44:24.9 61  162.3      1        AQUABIKE WOMEN 1            4            4              7          3                  25:06.2 1:36        3:40 6          1                  1:15:39.5 19.7              
7     206 ERINNE GUTHRIE      F      Miami              FL    US      1:45:24.7 50  138.8      2        AQUABIKE WOMEN 2            4            4              4          1                  20:42.3 1:19        2:55 7          2                  1:21:47.5 18.2              
8     98  Jennifer Pahls      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:16.6 45  122.0      3        AQUABIKE WOMEN 3            4            4              6          2                  23:52.2 1:31        3:36 9          4                  1:25:48.8 17.3              
9     80  Pamela Olah-Brennan F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:54:46.7 43  118.3      4        AQUABIKE WOMEN 4            4            4              8          4                  27:03.9 1:43        5:10 8          3                  1:22:33.1 18                


AQUABIKE MEN
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     J.T. Byrne         93  54  1       M      Sewall’s Point FL US 1:27:38.4 
2     Enrique Mercado    100 50  2       M      Orlando FL US          1:30:56.5 
3     CARL ZEILMAN       82  56  3       M      Jupiter FL US          1:31:35.1 
4     Blaz Jurko         84  60  4       M      Weston FL US           1:36:24.9 
5     Charles-Lee Howard 83  42  5       M      Lantana FL US          1:38:26.6 


AQUABIKE WOMEN
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Anita Daniels       11  61  6       F      Jupiter FL US            1:44:24.9 
2     ERINNE GUTHRIE      206 50  7       F      Miami FL US              1:45:24.7 
3     Jennifer Pahls      98  45  8       F      Orlando FL US            1:53:16.6 
4     Pamela Olah-Brennan 80  43  9       F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:54:46.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.