Results For
Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group                       City                 State Chip Time  Sprint Tri Swim Time Sprint Tri Swim Pace Sprint Tri T1 Time Sprint Tri Bike Total Time Sprint Tri Bike Total Pace Sprint Tri T2 Time Sprint Tri Run Total Time Sprint Tri Run Total Pace Penalty Adjustment 
===== === ======================= ====== ============ === ========= =============================== ==================== ===== ========== ==================== ==================== ================== ========================== ========================== ================== ========================= ========================= ======= ========== 
1     178 John Reback             M      1            52  1         M Sprint Tri Overall            Jupiter              FL    0:54:28.29 0:04:25              17:39                0:00:28            0:30:17                    24.5 mph                   0:00:32            0:18:47                   6:04                              00:00.00   
2     182 Jasmel Acosta           M      2            41  2         M Sprint Tri Overall            Miami Beach          FL    0:54:29.54 0:04:27              17:47                0:00:32            0:29:39                    25.2 mph                   0:00:36            0:19:16                   6:13                              00:00.00   
3     115 Pierre-henri Soero      M      3            39  3         M Sprint Tri Overall            Palm Beach Gardens   FL    0:55:42.51 0:04:22              17:27                0:00:26            0:29:48                    25 mph                     0:00:34            0:20:32                   6:38                              00:00.00   
4     141 Latifah Lowery          F      1            32  1         F Sprint Tri Overall            Naples               FL    1:01:08.55 0:05:13              20:52                0:00:35            0:32:08                    23.2 mph                   0:00:40            0:22:32                   7:16                              00:00.00   
5     179 Calvin Smith            M      4            27  1         M2529                           Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:54.80 0:04:39              18:38                0:00:42            0:33:18                    22.4 mph                   0:01:09            0:22:06                   7:08                              00:00.00   
6     116 Gene Zweben             M      5            51  1         M Sprint Tri Masters            Stuart               FL    1:03:41.05 0:05:39              22:35                0:00:40            0:33:26                    22.2 mph                   0:00:55            0:23:01                   7:25                              00:00.00   
7     109 Adilson Perinei         M      6            46  1         M4549                           Vero Beach           FL    1:03:53.43 0:05:06              20:26                0:00:34            0:33:50                    22 mph                     0:01:15            0:23:07                   7:28                              00:00.00   
8     163 Ashley Matthews         F      2            53  2         F Sprint Tri Overall            Cornelius            NC    1:04:14.77 0:05:20              21:21                0:00:50            0:34:08                    21.8 mph                   0:00:39            0:23:18                   7:31                              00:00.00   
9     133 Camilo Prieto           M      7            35  1         M3539                           Miami                FL    1:04:17.69 0:05:34              22:16                0:00:56            0:33:49                    22 mph                     0:01:17            0:22:41                   7:19                              00:00.00   
10    181 Troy Holloway           M      8            60  1         M6064                           Jupiter              FL    1:06:02.14 0:05:42              22:49                0:01:00            0:33:36                    22.1 mph                   0:00:55            0:24:48                   8:00                              00:00.00   
11    165 Alexandra Kelly         F      3            43  3         F Sprint Tri Overall            Wellington           FL    1:06:06.73 0:06:35              26:20                0:01:04            0:32:48                    22.6 mph                   0:01:02            0:24:38                   7:57                              00:00.00   
12    187 Allan Gardner           M      9            54  1         M5054                           West Palm Beach      FL    1:06:28.52 0:06:01              24:03                0:01:22            0:31:58                    23.2 mph                   0:01:46            0:25:23                   8:11                              00:00.00   
13    160 Michael Connors         M      10           55  1         M5559                           Wellington           FL    1:06:53.85 0:05:58              23:52                0:00:55            0:33:03                    22.5 mph                   0:01:00            0:25:58                   8:23                              00:00.00   
14    161 Billy Connors           M      11           15  1         M1519                           Wellington           FL    1:07:12.41 0:04:04              16:17                0:01:37            0:40:08                    18.6 mph                   0:00:30            0:20:54                   6:45                              00:00.00   
15    123 Michael Bloch           M      12           33  1         M3034                           Vero Beach           FL    1:07:24.59 0:05:29              21:55                0:01:16            0:34:42                    21.4 mph                   0:00:51            0:25:07                   8:06                              00:00.00   
16    138 Luke Tarallo            M      13           35  2         M3539                           Melbourne            FL    1:07:30.83 0:05:07              20:30                0:00:41            0:35:38                    20.9 mph                   0:00:52            0:25:13                   8:08                              00:00.00   
17    156 Jim Vance               M      14           60  2         M6064                           West Palm Beacheach  FL    1:08:34.41 0:04:56              19:46                0:01:02            0:36:09                    20.6 mph                   0:00:52            0:25:34                   8:15                              00:00.00   
18    110 Brian Little            M      15           50  2         M5054                           Fort Pierce          FL    1:09:38.01 0:04:35              18:21                0:01:21            0:35:27                    21.1 mph                   0:00:47            0:27:29                   8:52                              00:00.00   
19    124 Chris Fitzsimmons       M      16           45  2         M4549                           Palm City            FL    1:09:41.45 0:04:53              19:32                0:00:48            0:36:38                    20.3 mph                   0:00:54            0:26:29                   8:32                              00:00.00   
20    158 Lance Camp              M      17           62  3         M6064                           Fort Pierce          FL    1:09:53.69 0:05:33              22:13                0:00:57            0:35:47                    20.8 mph                   0:01:29            0:26:09                   8:26                              00:00.00   
21    173 David Szymanski         M      18           57  2         M5559                           Stuart               FL    1:10:30.06 0:05:27              21:47                0:01:13            0:36:45                    20.2 mph                   0:00:55            0:26:11                   8:27                              00:00.00   
22    162 OLUGER OLIVARES         M      19           34  2         M3034                           SUNRISE              FL    1:10:38.10 0:05:51              23:24                0:02:10            0:38:36                    19.3 mph                   0:01:57            0:22:04                   7:07                              00:00.00   
23    154 Hadar Sophia Elbaz      F      4            44  1         F Sprint Tri Masters            Hillsboro beach      FL    1:11:16.04 0:05:55              23:42                0:01:23            0:39:04                    19 mph                     0:01:08            0:23:47                   7:40                              00:00.00   
24    114 Neil Youshak            M      20           56  3         M5559                           Boca Raton           FL    1:11:17.88 0:06:23              25:34                0:01:54            0:37:54                    19.7 mph                   0:01:04            0:24:02                   7:45                              00:00.00   
25    171 Greg Gidman             M      21           57  4         M5559                           Wellington           FL    1:13:51.90 0:05:43              22:50                0:01:08            0:35:13                    21.2 mph                   0:01:13            0:30:36                   9:52                              00:00.00   
26    127 Tyler Lingan            M      22           26  2         M2529                           Jupiter              FL    1:14:25.41 0:06:06              24:22                0:02:00            0:39:28                    18.8 mph                   0:01:21            0:25:31                   8:14                              00:00.00   
27    145 Marty Frezza            M      23           78  1         M7579                           Jupiter              FL    1:15:20.28 0:07:07              28:28                0:01:14            0:36:54                    20.1 mph                   0:01:22            0:28:44                   9:16                              00:00.00   
28    157 Matt Messer             M      24           51  3         M5054                           Stuart               FL    1:15:26.95 0:06:41              26:44                0:01:04            0:38:43                    19.3 mph                   0:01:15            0:27:44                   8:57                              00:00.00   
29    180 Duane Smith             M      25           61  4         M6064                           Indialantic          FL    1:15:32.07 0:05:47              23:10                0:01:00            0:36:07                    20.6 mph                   0:01:06            0:31:32                   10:10                             00:00.00   
30    126 Gray Welton             M      26           28  3         M2529                           Jupiter              FL    1:15:40.12 0:05:34              22:17                0:01:20            0:40:29                    18.4 mph                   0:01:25            0:26:52                   8:40                              00:00.00   
31    112 Krista Fenno            F      5            39  1         F3539                           Palm City            FL    1:15:55.34 0:05:48              23:11                0:00:58            0:41:27                    17.9 mph                   0:00:52            0:26:50                   8:39                              00:00.00   
32    121 Michelle Markee         F      6            54  1         F5054                           Jensen Beach         FL    1:16:39.01 0:07:36              30:23                0:01:13            0:39:33                    18.8 mph                   0:01:31            0:26:47                   8:38                              00:00.00   
33    164 Robert Abate            M      27           56  5         M5559                           West Palm Beach      FL    1:17:17.09 0:06:00              24:01                0:00:44            0:37:02                    20.1 mph                   0:01:35            0:31:56                   10:18                             00:00.00   
34    155 Jason Kostrna           M      28           32  3         M3034                           Hollywood            FL    1:18:15.32 0:05:27              21:47                0:01:00            0:40:33                    18.4 mph                   0:01:31            0:29:44                   9:35                              00:00.00   
35    188 Steven Titan            M      29           64  5         M6064                           Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:18:30.16 0:06:10              24:41                0:01:43            0:40:08                    18.6 mph                   0:01:16            0:29:13                   9:25                              00:00.00   
36    190 Keri Velasco            F      7            37  2         F3539                           Vero Beach           FL    1:18:53.39 0:05:49              23:14                0:01:29            0:40:23                    18.5 mph                   0:01:29            0:29:44                   9:35                              00:00.00   
37    117 Michael Silvas          M      30           37  3         M3539                           Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:19:15.24 0:05:44              22:55                0:01:16            0:38:00                    19.6 mph                   0:01:27            0:32:48                   10:35                             00:00.00   
38    129 Michael Wagner          M      31           37  4         M3539                           Jensen Beach         FL    1:19:17.63 0:05:35              22:18                0:01:04            0:40:40                    18.3 mph                   0:01:42            0:30:17                   9:46                              00:00.00   
39    144 Chris Martin            M      32           54  4         M5054                           Jupiter              FL    1:20:48.59 0:06:46              27:03                0:02:17            0:40:12                    18.6 mph                   0:01:26            0:30:08                   9:43                              00:00.00   
40    177 Maria Price             F      8            61  1         F6064                           Fort Pierce          FL    1:21:24.83 0:07:06              28:22                0:01:29            0:41:58                    17.7 mph                   0:01:21            0:29:31                   9:31                              00:00.00   
41    172 Lukas Schartner         M      33           39  5         M3539                           Royal Palm Beach     FL    1:21:55.64 0:05:33              22:13                0:02:07            0:44:15                    16.8 mph                   0:01:22            0:28:37                   9:14                              00:00.00   
42    139 Kyle Potter             M      34           27  4         M2529                           Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:22:27.09 0:06:14              24:55                0:01:58            0:40:01                    18.6 mph                   0:02:04            0:32:10                   10:23                             00:00.00   
43    176 GLEN FRITZ              M      35           73  1         M7074                           Vero Beach           FL    1:22:47.61 0:07:13              28:50                0:01:07            0:39:23                    18.8 mph                   0:00:56            0:34:09                   11:01                             00:00.00   
44    120 Julie Hempstead         F      9            42  1         F4044                           Palm City            FL    1:23:01.93 0:05:51              23:24                0:01:45            0:41:34                    17.9 mph                   0:01:25            0:32:27                   10:28                             00:00.00   
45    128 Shayne Kennedy          M      36           40  1         M4044                           Palm City            FL    1:23:15.11 0:06:53              27:34                0:01:31            0:43:57                    16.9 mph                   0:02:05            0:28:49                   9:18                              00:00.00   
46    119 Patrick Oneill          M      37           41  2         M4044                           Palm City            FL    1:24:19.94 0:07:03              28:13                0:02:34            0:42:08                    17.6 mph                   0:01:08            0:31:26                   10:08                             00:00.00   
47    159 Stephanie Modola        F      10           60  2         F6064                           Saint Johns          FL    1:25:42.68 0:06:42              26:48                0:01:02            0:42:24                    17.6 mph                   0:01:53            0:33:41                   10:52                             00:00.00   
48    135 Kevin Sewell            M      38           24  1         M2024                           Fort Pierce          FL    1:25:51.21 0:07:45              31:01                0:02:24            0:43:35                    17.1 mph                   0:00:30            0:31:37                   10:12                             00:00.00   
49    151 Megan Rennebaum         F      11           23  1         F2024                           North Palm Beach     FL    1:26:36.94 0:05:32              22:07                0:02:06            0:43:25                    17.1 mph                   0:02:21            0:33:13                   10:43                             00:00.00   
50    152 Robert Rennebaum        M      39           60  6         M6064                           North Palm Beach     FL    1:26:38.51 0:05:33              22:11                0:02:06            0:43:24                    17.1 mph                   0:02:21            0:33:15                   10:43                             00:00.00   
51    147 Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell F      12           51  2         F5054                           Sebring              FL    1:28:50.64 0:09:17              37:10                0:01:54            0:43:35                    17.1 mph                   0:01:10            0:32:54                   10:37                             00:00.00   
52    134 JOSHUA FERGUSON         M      40           38  6         M3539                           Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:31:00.29 0:06:42              26:48                0:04:43            0:49:56                    14.9 mph                   0:01:09            0:28:30                   9:12                              00:00.00   
53    130 Virginia Donahoe        F      13           62  3         F6064                           Lake Worth           FL    1:31:20.25 0:06:55              27:39                0:01:40            0:43:54                    17 mph                     0:02:02            0:36:49                   11:53                             00:00.00   
54    183 Shellie Smith           F      14           59  1         F5559                           Fort Pierce          FL    1:31:36.94 0:07:09              28:35                0:02:21            0:46:38                    15.9 mph                   0:01:56            0:33:33                   10:49                             00:00.00   
55    113 Kevin Traynor           M      41           69  1         M6569                           Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:32:39.17 0:07:30              30:01                0:02:05            0:42:56                    17.3 mph                   0:01:53            0:38:15                   12:20                             00:00.00   
56    111 Amy Amundsen            F      15           60  4         F6064                           Memphis              TN    1:33:29.66 0:06:34              26:15                0:01:12            0:44:41                    16.7 mph                   0:01:22            0:39:40                   12:48                             00:00.00   
57    125 Ian Zimmerman           M      42           41  3         M4044                           Hobe Sound           FL    1:33:40.04 0:05:20              21:22                0:00:49            0:58:06                    12.8 mph                   0:00:28            0:28:57                   9:20                              00:00.00   
58    148 Michele Bednosky        F      16           53  3         F5054                           Sebring              FL    1:36:56.73 0:08:29              33:54                0:02:43            0:44:37                    16.7 mph                   0:01:51            0:39:17                   12:40                             00:00.00   
59    170 Baraka (Joy) Packer     F      17           49  1         F4549                           Lauderhill           FL    1:37:12.37 0:09:14              36:54                0:02:15            0:48:51                    15.3 mph                   0:01:49            0:35:04                   11:19                             00:00.00   
60    189 Ahmed Shikely           M      43           48  3         M4549                           Boynton Beach        FL    1:37:34.63 0:07:59              31:57                0:03:40            0:47:18                    15.7 mph                   0:02:28            0:36:09                   11:40                             00:00.00   
61    118 Eric Swenson            M      44           49  1         M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 40 & Up Palm City            FL    1:38:16.63 0:07:26              29:44                0:01:53            0:43:16                    17.2 mph                   0:02:45            0:42:56                   13:51                             00:00.00   
62    175 Anonymous Participant   M      45           52  5         M5054                                                      1:39:05.06 0:07:47              31:07                0:02:32            0:56:05                    13.3 mph                   0:01:24            0:31:18                   10:06                             00:00.00   
63    169 Kimberly Carter         F      18           46  1         F Sprint Tri Athena 40 & Up     Margate              FL    1:48:32.35 0:09:48              39:12                0:02:18            0:50:14                    14.8 mph                   0:01:56            0:44:16                   14:17                             00:00.00   
64    174 Sofia Diefendorf        F      19           17  1         F1519                           Brooklyn             NY    1:50:45.51 0:07:32              30:10                0:02:41            0:56:09                    13.2 mph                   0:02:42            0:41:41                   13:27                             00:00.00   
65    131 Diane Clark             F      20           59  2         F5559                           Palm City            FL    2:04:34.70 0:08:06              32:25                0:10:44            1:01:54                    12 mph                     0:01:35            0:42:16                   13:38                             00:00.00   
66    132 David Clark             M      46           29  5         M2529                           Palm City            FL    2:05:14.27 0:07:17              29:06                0:12:11            1:00:09                    12.4 mph                   0:03:23            0:42:14                   13:38                             00:00.00   


Male Sprint Triathlon Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     John Reback        178 52  1       M      Jupiter FL US            54:28.29 
2     Jasmel Acosta      182 41  2       M      Miami Beach FL US        54:29.54 
3     Pierre-henri Soero 115 39  3       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 55:42.51 


Female Sprint Triathlon Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Latifah Lowery  141 32  4       F      Naples FL US     1:01:08.55 
2     Ashley Matthews 163 53  8       F      Cornelius NC US  1:04:14.77 
3     Alexandra Kelly 165 43  11      F      Wellington FL US 1:06:06.73 


Male Sprint Triathlon Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Gene Zweben 116 51  6       M      Stuart FL US 1:03:41.05 


Female Sprint Triathlon Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Hadar Sophia Elbaz 154 44  23      F      Hillsboro beach FL US 1:11:16.04 


Female Sprint Triathlon Athena 40 & Up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kimberly Carter 169 46  63      F      Margate FL US 1:48:32.35 


Male Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale 40 & Up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Eric Swenson 118 49  61      M      Palm City FL US 1:38:16.63 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sofia Diefendorf 174 17  64      F      Brooklyn NY US 1:50:45.51 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Megan Rennebaum 151 23  49      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:26:36.94 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Krista Fenno 112 39  31      F      Palm City FL US  1:15:55.34 
2     Keri Velasco 190 37  36      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:18:53.39 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Julie Hempstead 120 42  44      F      Palm City FL US 1:23:01.93 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Baraka (Joy) Packer 170 49  59      F      Lauderhill FL US 1:37:12.37 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Michelle Markee         121 54  32      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:16:39.01 
2     Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell 147 51  51      F      Sebring FL US      1:28:50.64 
3     Michele Bednosky        148 53  58      F      Sebring FL US      1:36:56.73 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Shellie Smith 183 59  54      F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:31:36.94 
2     Diane Clark   131 59  65      F      Palm City FL US   2:04:34.70 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Maria Price      177 61  40      F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:21:24.83 
2     Stephanie Modola 159 60  47      F      Saint Johns FL US 1:25:42.68 
3     Virginia Donahoe 130 62  53      F      Lake Worth FL US  1:31:20.25 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Billy Connors 161 15  14      M      Wellington FL US 1:07:12.41 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kevin Sewell 135 24  48      M      Fort Pierce FL US 1:25:51.21 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Calvin Smith 179 27  5       M      Satellite Beach FL US 1:01:54.80 
2     Tyler Lingan 127 26  26      M      Jupiter FL US         1:14:25.41 
3     Gray Welton  126 28  30      M      Jupiter FL US         1:15:40.12 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Bloch   123 33  15      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:07:24.59 
2     OLUGER OLIVARES 162 34  22      M      SUNRISE FL US    1:10:38.10 
3     Jason Kostrna   155 32  34      M      Hollywood FL US  1:18:15.32 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Camilo Prieto  133 35  9       M      Miami FL US            1:04:17.69 
2     Luke Tarallo   138 35  16      M      Melbourne FL US        1:07:30.83 
3     Michael Silvas 117 37  37      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:19:15.24 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Shayne Kennedy 128 40  45      M      Palm City FL US  1:23:15.11 
2     Patrick Oneill 119 41  46      M      Palm City FL US  1:24:19.94 
3     Ian Zimmerman  125 41  57      M      Hobe Sound FL US 1:33:40.04 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Adilson Perinei   109 46  7       M      Vero Beach FL US    1:03:53.43 
2     Chris Fitzsimmons 124 45  19      M      Palm City FL US     1:09:41.45 
3     Ahmed Shikely     189 48  60      M      Boynton Beach FL US 1:37:34.63 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Allan Gardner 187 54  12      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:06:28.52 
2     Brian Little  110 50  18      M      Fort Pierce FL US     1:09:38.01 
3     Matt Messer   157 51  28      M      Stuart FL US          1:15:26.95 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Connors 160 55  13      M      Wellington FL US 1:06:53.85 
2     David Szymanski 173 57  21      M      Stuart FL US     1:10:30.06 
3     Neil Youshak    114 56  24      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:11:17.88 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Troy Holloway 181 60  10      M      Jupiter FL US             1:06:02.14 
2     Jim Vance     156 60  17      M      West Palm Beacheach FL US 1:08:34.41 
3     Lance Camp    158 62  20      M      Fort Pierce FL US         1:09:53.69 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Kevin Traynor 113 69  55      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:32:39.17 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     GLEN FRITZ 176 73  43      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:22:47.61 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Marty Frezza 145 78  27      M      Jupiter FL US 1:15:20.28 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.