Results For
Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Age Group                      City                 State Chip Time  Olympic Triathlon Swim Total Time Olympic Triathlon Swim Total Pace Olympic Triathlon T1 Time Olympic Triathlon Bike Total Time Olympic Triathlon Bike Total Pace Olympic Triathlon T2 Time Olympic Triathlon Run Total Time Olympic Triathlon Run Total Pace Penalty                Adjustment 
===== === =================== ====== ============ === ========= ============================== ==================== ===== ========== ================================= ================================= ========================= ================================= ================================= ========================= ================================ ================================ ====================== ========== 
1     59  Mitchell Ott        M      1            24  1         M OLYMP Tri Overall            Sanford              FL    1:50:38.07 0:13:53                           14:56                             0:00:29                   0:57:19                           25.9 mph                          0:01:13                   0:36:50                          5:57                                                    00:00.00   
2     28  Elias Vargas        M      2            41  2         M OLYMP Tri Overall            Miami                FL    1:57:50.34 0:12:54                           13:52                             0:00:37                   1:04:22                           23.1 mph                          0:00:42                   0:38:21                          6:11                                                    00:00.00   
3     41  Rodolfo Alvarez Val M      3            43  3         M OLYMP Tri Overall            Fort Lauderdale      FL    2:00:16.70 0:15:24                           16:33                             0:00:29                   1:01:14                           24.3 mph                          0:00:34                   0:41:38                          6:43                                                    00:00.00   
4     43  Gerardo Badala      M      4            42  1         M OLYMP Tri Elite              Sunrise              FL    2:03:57.17 0:14:44                           15:50                             0:00:23                   1:02:46                           23.7 mph                          0:00:32                   0:44:29                          7:10                                                    00:00.00   
5     17  Michael Panza       M      5            38  1         M3539                          Stuart               FL    2:08:45.76 0:17:18                           18:36                             0:00:38                   1:05:15                           22.8 mph                          0:01:13                   0:43:13                          6:58                                                    00:00.00   
6     14  Jonathan Garich     M      6            26  1         M2529                          Port Saint Lucie     FL    2:11:30.94 0:14:44                           15:50                             0:01:08                   1:07:38                           22 mph                            0:00:42                   0:46:17                          7:28                                                    00:00.00   
7     62  Marcos Dias         M      7            41  1         M OLYMP Tri Masters            Pompano Beach        FL    2:11:38.23 0:23:02                           24:46                             0:01:00                   1:03:10                           23.5 mph                          0:01:10                   0:42:20                          6:50                                                    00:00.00   
8     19  Ian Montgelas       M      8            33  1         M3034                          Stuart               FL    2:12:24.73 0:13:11                           14:10                             0:01:03                   1:10:03                           21.3 mph                          0:00:45                   0:46:27                          7:30                                                    00:00.00   
9     61  Walter Cals         M      9            46  1         M4549                          Boca Raton           FL    2:13:49.97 0:17:49                           19:10                             0:01:10                   1:04:40                           23.1 mph                          0:00:49                   0:47:58                          7:44                                                    00:00.00   
10    75  Brenton Rains       M      10           47  2         M4549                          Nokomis              FL    2:14:34.18 0:17:56                           19:17                             0:01:24                   1:03:36                           23.4 mph                          0:00:57                   0:49:32                          7:59                                                    00:00.00   
11    23  Bradley Davis       M      11           39  2         M3539                          Jupiter              FL    2:18:15.08 0:18:16                           19:39                             0:00:43                   1:06:04                           22.5 mph                          0:00:51                   0:51:07                          8:15                                                    00:00.00   
12    69  Jesús Saavedra     M      12           33  2         M3034                          Miami                FL    2:18:49.56 0:16:59                           18:16                             0:01:12                   1:09:55                           21.3 mph                          0:01:01                   0:48:29                          7:49                                                    00:00.00   
13    27  Trevor Frobose      M      13           42  1         M4044                          Palm Beach Gardens   FL    2:18:50.84 0:17:53                           19:14                             0:01:37                   1:13:28                           20.2 mph                          0:01:29                   0:43:11                          6:58                                                    00:00.00   
14    24  Rob Gallardo        M      14           43  2         M4044                          Winter Park          FL    2:18:59.25 0:18:18                           19:41                             0:00:52                   1:12:59                           20.3 mph                          0:01:09                   0:44:34                          7:11                                                    00:00.00   
15    39  Yann Parrot         M      15           34  3         M3034                          Palm Beach Gardens   FL    2:19:25.51 0:22:20                           24:01                             0:01:31                   1:03:55                           23.2 mph                          0:00:56                   0:49:31                          7:59                                                    00:00.00   
16    80  Thomas Murray       M      16           36  3         M3539                          Vero Beach           FL    2:19:42.63 0:19:46                           21:15                             0:01:11                   1:07:15                           22.1 mph                          0:01:47                   0:48:37                          7:50                                                    00:00.00   
17    45  Craig Booth         M      17           46  3         M4549                          Palm Bay             FL    2:19:49.94 0:21:14                           22:50                             0:00:43                   1:10:43                           21.1 mph                          0:00:56                   0:45:05                          7:16                                                    00:00.00   
18    63  Jason Cohen         M      18           55  1         M5559                          Stuart               FL    2:20:32.35 0:19:30                           20:58                             0:01:28                   1:10:57                           20.9 mph                          0:01:30                   0:45:57                          7:25                                                    00:00.00   
19    40  Brian Ruscher       M      19           33  4         M3034                          West Palm Beach      FL    2:24:32.18 0:18:34                           19:58                             0:01:34                   1:08:14                           21.8 mph                          0:00:53                   0:54:00                          8:43                                                    00:00.00   
20    74  Jeffrey McFarlane   M      20           46  4         M4549                          Vero BeachVero Beach FL    2:25:01.66 0:18:44                           20:09                             0:01:29                   1:10:14                           21.2 mph                          0:01:07                   0:52:16                          8:26                                                    00:00.00   
21    49  Christopher Burnett M      21           38  4         M3539                          Jupiter              FL    2:25:19.73 0:18:19                           19:42                             0:01:00                   1:10:56                           20.9 mph                          0:01:57                   0:51:44                          8:21                                                    00:00.00   
22    65  Anthony Frison      M      22           47  5         M4549                          Jupiter              FL    2:25:32.74 0:19:25                           20:53                             0:01:20                   1:11:00                           20.9 mph                          0:00:56                   0:51:40                          8:20                                                    00:00.00   
23    18  Rachel Dumas        F      1            28  1         F OLYMP Tri Overall            Stuart               FL    2:26:25.34 0:18:51                           20:16                             0:00:49                   1:19:55                           18.7 mph                          0:00:47                   0:44:57                          7:15                                                    00:00.00   
24    71  Stephen Crowley     M      23           52  1         M5054                          Clermont             FL    2:27:15.33 0:16:25                           17:39                             0:01:01                   1:09:25                           21.4 mph                          0:01:23                   0:57:33                          9:17                                                    00:00.00   
25    66  Giulio Tata         M      24           31  5         M3034                          Saint Cloud          FL    2:29:42.72 0:19:27                           20:55                             0:01:20                   1:10:26                           21.2 mph                          0:00:45                   0:56:29                          9:07                                                    00:00.00   
26    58  David King          M      25           52  2         M5054                          Winter Garden        FL    2:30:02.11 0:18:53                           20:18                             0:02:03                   1:20:40                           18.5 mph                          0:01:01                   0:45:59                          7:25                                                    00:00.00   
27    78  Michelle Dalton     F      2            52  2         F OLYMP Tri Overall            Clermont             FL    2:30:18.06 0:16:38                           17:53                             0:01:10                   1:13:23                           20.2 mph                          0:01:48                   0:55:50                          9:00                                                    00:00.00   
28    8   Beth Leiblein       F      3            51  3         F OLYMP Tri Overall            Stuart               FL    2:31:50.98 0:19:16                           20:43                             0:01:04                   1:11:25                           20.8 mph                          0:01:17                   0:57:28                          9:16                                                    00:00.00   
29    33  Anthony Parsells    M      26           52  3         M5054                          Wellington           FL    2:33:09.02 0:21:08                           22:43                             0:02:04                   1:10:37                           21.1 mph                          0:02:17                   0:55:33                          8:58                                                    00:00.00   
30    42  Rosmary Rodriguez   F      4            43  1         F OLYMP Tri Masters            Miramar              FL    2:33:23.03 0:18:48                           20:13                             0:01:14                   1:23:31                           17.8 mph                          0:01:35                   0:47:09                          7:36                                                    00:00.00   
31    73  Patrick Champalou   M      27           53  4         M5054                          Lake Worth           FL    2:34:12.92 0:23:24                           25:10                             0:02:18                   1:09:05                           21.6 mph                          0:03:19                   0:54:42                          8:49                                                    00:00.00   
32    50  Nick Penizotto      M      28           34  6         M3034                          Lake Worth           FL    2:36:21.22 0:18:55                           20:21                             0:03:00                   1:13:04                           20.3 mph                          0:01:49                   0:58:12                          9:23                                                    00:00.00   
33    53  Alaina Kump         F      5            31  1         F3034                          Deerfield Beach      FL    2:37:15.11 0:18:08                           19:30                             0:01:43                   1:20:30                           18.5 mph                          0:01:32                   0:53:57                          8:42                                                    00:00.00   
34    37  Samuel Boatright    M      29           26  2         M2529                          Pensacola            FL    2:37:39.12 0:24:57                           26:50                             0:01:37                   1:18:47                           18.8 mph                          0:01:07                   0:50:01                          8:04                                                    00:00.00   
35    2   Max Cohen           M      30           27  3         M2529                          Palm Beach Gardens   FL    2:37:51.20 0:20:36                           22:09                             0:01:54                   1:19:10                           18.8 mph                          0:01:03                   0:53:52                          8:41                                                    00:00.00   
36    6   Jonathan Carroll    M      31           40  3         M4044                          Vero Beach           FL    2:38:06.35 0:18:50                           20:15                             0:02:34                   1:12:04                           20.7 mph                          0:01:35                   1:01:38                          9:56                                                    00:00.00   
37    55  Jordan Bennard      M      32           18  1         M1519                          Rockledge            FL    2:38:32.28 0:18:36                           20:00                             0:01:34                   1:24:11                           17.6 mph                          0:01:43                   0:51:21                          8:17                                                    00:00.00   
38    44  Tiago Ramos         M      33           41  4         M4044                          Boynton Beach        FL    2:39:25.79 0:20:09                           21:40                             0:01:32                   1:16:25                           19.5 mph                          0:01:12                   0:59:03                          9:32                                                    00:00.00   
39    36  Olivia Willoughby   F      6            26  1         F2529                          Tallahassee          FL    2:41:23.81 0:22:38                           24:20                             0:01:27                   1:21:22                           18.3 mph                          0:01:02                   0:53:42                          8:40                                                    00:00.00   
40    31  Maria Pena          F      7            45  1         F4549                          Boca Raton           FL    2:41:46.23 0:20:33                           22:05                             0:01:12                   1:16:45                           19.4 mph                          0:01:33                   1:00:27                          9:45                                                    00:00.00   
41    70  Dave Davis          M      34           54  5         M5054                          Lake Worth           FL    2:42:05.85 0:17:11                           18:29                             0:00:42                   1:15:19                           19.8 mph                          0:01:01                   1:06:42                          10:45                                                   00:00.00   
42    16  Diane Sweet         F      8            51  1         F5054                          Port Saint Lucie     FL    2:42:28.36 0:22:16                           23:57                             0:02:13                   1:15:20                           19.8 mph                          0:01:50                   0:59:20                          9:34                                                    00:00.00   
43    34  Wendy Finkelstein   F      9            48  2         F4549                          Wellington           FL    2:44:02.46 0:21:09                           22:45                             0:01:48                   1:17:36                           19.1 mph                          0:02:56                   0:59:03                          9:31                                                    00:00.00   
44    72  George Willis       M      35           59  2         M5559                          Valdosta             GA    2:44:35.98 0:23:12                           24:56                             0:03:02                   1:14:29                           20 mph                            0:02:24                   1:00:09                          9:42                                                    00:00.00   
45    60  Laura Radocaj       F      10           38  1         F3539                          Vero Beach           FL    2:44:44.52 0:19:48                           21:18                             0:01:11                   1:21:47                           18.2 mph                          0:01:09                   0:59:30                          9:36                                                    00:00.00   
46    52  Angel Colon-Perez   M      36           50  6         M5054                          Fort Lauderdale      FL    2:45:07.55 0:19:03                           20:29                             0:01:50                   1:16:41                           19.4 mph                          0:01:38                   1:04:34                          10:25                                                   00:00.00   
47    1   Christopher Lee     M      37           29  4         M2529                          Vero Beach           FL    2:46:12.00 0:20:48                           22:22                             0:03:12                   1:26:37                           17.1 mph                          0:01:31                   0:52:56                          8:32                                                    00:00.00   
48    64  Craig Thomas        M      38           36  5         M3539                          Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    2:47:04.84 0:18:46                           20:11                             0:02:40                   1:22:18                           18.1 mph                          0:02:02                   0:59:56                          9:40                                                    00:00.00   
49    38  William Milana      M      39           42  5         M4044                          New Port Richey      FL    2:47:18.22 0:22:01                           23:40                             0:02:23                   1:21:28                           18.3 mph                          0:02:16                   0:57:53                          9:20                                                    00:00.00   
50    30  Jane Haines         F      11           59  1         F5559                          Jupiter              FL    2:49:57.15 0:18:55                           20:21                                                       1:20:55                           18.4 mph                                                                                                                                             00:00.00   
51    20  Tina Clark          F      12           49  3         F4549                          Vero beach           FL    2:49:57.84 0:23:08                           24:52                             0:01:53                   1:20:16                           18.6 mph                          0:01:36                   1:01:41                          9:57                                                    00:00.00   
52    13  Mary Cohen          F      13           59  2         F5559                          Palm City            FL    2:52:19.72 0:18:36                           20:00                             0:01:19                   1:23:32                           17.8 mph                          0:01:36                   1:05:48                          10:37                                                   00:00.00   
53    26  Patty Nooney        F      14           66  1         F6569                          Delray Beach         FL    2:54:26.67 0:20:51                           22:25                             0:01:32                   1:21:49                           18.2 mph                          0:01:04                   1:07:29                          10:53                                                   00:00.00   
54    12  Jaclynn Johnston    F      15           43  1         F4044                          BOCA RATON           FL    2:56:14.62 0:27:35                           29:39                             0:02:44                   1:18:44                           18.9 mph                          0:02:45                   1:02:45                          10:07                                                   00:00.00   
55    7   Wesley Mills        M      40           38  6         M3539                          Vero Beach           FL    2:56:23.34 0:19:38                           21:07                             0:03:12                   1:21:32                           18.3 mph                          0:02:10                   1:08:17                          11:01                                                   00:00.00   
56    9   Steven Cournoyer    M      41           49  1         M OLYMP Tri Clydesdale 40 & Up Apopka               FL    2:57:00.01 0:26:12                           28:10                             0:03:09                   1:26:53                           17.1 mph                          0:01:43                   0:57:38                          9:18                                                    00:00.00   
57    67  Yvonne Sanchez      F      16           50  2         F5054                          Miami                FL    2:57:00.22 0:22:36                           24:18                             0:01:56                   1:18:36                           18.9 mph                          0:02:31                   1:09:53                          11:16                                                   00:00.00   
58    54  Heath McKnight      M      42           46  6         M4549                          West Palm Beach      FL    2:57:45.38 0:25:06                           26:59                             0:02:46                   1:28:24                           16.8 mph                          0:02:34                   0:56:48                          9:10                                                    00:00.00   
59    77  Karli Hauck         M      43           30  7         M3034                          Port Saint Lucie     FL    2:59:07.21 0:20:37                           22:10                             0:02:43                   1:30:49                           16.4 mph                          0:01:18                   1:02:25                          10:04                                                   00:00.00   
60    4   John Galland        M      44           64  1         M6064                          Palm City            FL    2:59:37.23 0:21:27                           23:04                             0:02:39                   1:24:01                           17.7 mph                          0:02:04                   1:07:59                          10:58                                                   00:00.00   
61    35  Patrick Byrne       M      45           30  8         M3034                          Fort Pierce          FL    3:02:55.08 0:27:05                           29:07                             0:04:28                   1:26:45                           17.1 mph                          0:01:32                   0:59:56                          9:40                             5.8b Illegal Equipment 02:00.00   
62    10  Eric Fishman        M      46           41  6         M4044                          Pompano Beach        FL    3:05:09.26 0:25:37                           27:33                             0:02:26                   1:27:30                           17 mph                            0:01:43                   1:06:38                          10:45                                                   00:00.00   
63    22  Jacquelyn Jamason   F      17           50  3         F5054                          Jupiter              FL    3:05:22.91 0:21:33                           23:10                             0:01:07                   1:18:57                           18.8 mph                          0:01:44                   1:20:27                          12:59                                                   00:00.00   
64    46  Brad Betker         M      47           65  1         M6569                          Boynton Beach        FL    3:05:27.29 0:28:38                           30:47                             0:03:53                   1:27:29                           17 mph                            0:03:14                   1:00:49                          9:48                                                    00:00.00   
65    15  Albert D'Errico     M      48           57  3         M5559                          Port St Lucie        FL    3:05:53.11 0:22:26                           24:07                             0:01:56                   1:21:57                           18.2 mph                          0:01:45                   1:16:07                          12:17                                                   00:00.00   
66    32  Meghan Ross         F      18           37  2         F3539                          Winter Garden        FL    3:08:38.89 0:23:21                           25:06                             0:02:10                   1:26:10                           17.3 mph                          0:02:02                   1:13:13                          11:49                                                   00:00.00   
67    76  Janet Carman        F      19           40  1         F OLYMP Tri Athena 40 & Up     Satellite Beach      FL    3:09:21.84 0:18:37                           20:01                             0:02:07                   1:22:53                           17.9 mph                          0:02:10                   1:22:04                          13:14                                                   00:00.00   
68    57  Stephanie Disabato  F      20           33  2         F3034                          Sebastian            FL    3:12:00.98 0:21:02                           22:37                             0:02:57                   1:32:24                           16.1 mph                          0:02:23                   1:11:42                          11:34                                                   00:00.00   


Male Olympic Triathlon Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Mitchell Ott        59  24  1       M      Sanford FL US         1:50:38.07 
2     Elias Vargas        28  41  2       M      Miami FL US           1:57:50.34 
3     Rodolfo Alvarez Val 41  43  3       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:00:16.70 


Female Olympic Triathlon Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Rachel Dumas    18  28  23      F      Stuart FL US   2:26:25.34 
2     Michelle Dalton 78  52  27      F      Clermont FL US 2:30:18.06 
3     Beth Leiblein   8   51  28      F      Stuart FL US   2:31:50.98 


Male Olympic Triathlon Elite
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Gerardo Badala 43  42  4       M      Sunrise FL US 2:03:57.17 


Male Olympic Triathlon Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Marcos Dias 62  41  7       M      Pompano Beach FL US 2:11:38.23 


Female Olympic Triathlon Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Rosmary Rodriguez 42  43  30      F      Miramar FL US 2:33:23.03 


Female Olympic Triathlon Athena 40 & Up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Janet Carman 76  40  67      F      Satellite Beach FL US 3:09:21.84 


Male Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale 40 & Up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Steven Cournoyer 9   49  56      M      Apopka FL US 2:57:00.01 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Olivia Willoughby 36  26  39      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:41:23.81 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Alaina Kump        53  31  33      F      Deerfield Beach FL US 2:37:15.11 
2     Stephanie Disabato 57  33  68      F      Sebastian FL US       3:12:00.98 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Laura Radocaj 60  38  45      F      Vero Beach FL US    2:44:44.52 
2     Meghan Ross   32  37  66      F      Winter Garden FL US 3:08:38.89 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jaclynn Johnston 12  43  54      F      BOCA RATON FL US 2:56:14.62 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Maria Pena        31  45  40      F      Boca Raton FL US 2:41:46.23 
2     Wendy Finkelstein 34  48  43      F      Wellington FL US 2:44:02.46 
3     Tina Clark        20  49  51      F      Vero beach FL US 2:49:57.84 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Diane Sweet       16  51  42      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 2:42:28.36 
2     Yvonne Sanchez    67  50  57      F      Miami FL US            2:57:00.22 
3     Jacquelyn Jamason 22  50  63      F      Jupiter FL US          3:05:22.91 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jane Haines 30  59  50      F      Jupiter FL US   2:49:57.15 
2     Mary Cohen  13  59  52      F      Palm City FL US 2:52:19.72 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Patty Nooney 26  66  53      F      Delray Beach FL US 2:54:26.67 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jordan Bennard 55  18  37      M      Rockledge FL US 2:38:32.28 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Garich  14  26  6       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US   2:11:30.94 
2     Samuel Boatright 37  26  34      M      Pensacola FL US          2:37:39.12 
3     Max Cohen        2   27  35      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:37:51.20 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Ian Montgelas   19  33  8       M      Stuart FL US             2:12:24.73 
2     Jesús Saavedra 69  33  12      M      Miami FL US              2:18:49.56 
3     Yann Parrot     39  34  15      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:19:25.51 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Panza 17  38  5       M      Stuart FL US     2:08:45.76 
2     Bradley Davis 23  39  11      M      Jupiter FL US    2:18:15.08 
3     Thomas Murray 80  36  16      M      Vero Beach FL US 2:19:42.63 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Trevor Frobose   27  42  13      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2:18:50.84 
2     Rob Gallardo     24  43  14      M      Winter Park FL US        2:18:59.25 
3     Jonathan Carroll 6   40  36      M      Vero Beach FL US         2:38:06.35 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Walter Cals   61  46  9       M      Boca Raton FL US 2:13:49.97 
2     Brenton Rains 75  47  10      M      Nokomis FL US    2:14:34.18 
3     Craig Booth   45  46  17      M      Palm Bay FL US   2:19:49.94 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Stephen Crowley  71  52  24      M      Clermont FL US      2:27:15.33 
2     David King       58  52  26      M      Winter Garden FL US 2:30:02.11 
3     Anthony Parsells 33  52  29      M      Wellington FL US    2:33:09.02 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jason Cohen     63  55  18      M      Stuart FL US        2:20:32.35 
2     George Willis   72  59  44      M      Valdosta GA US      2:44:35.98 
3     Albert D'Errico 15  57  65      M      Port St Lucie FL US 3:05:53.11 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     John Galland 4   64  60      M      Palm City FL US 2:59:37.23 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Brad Betker 46  65  64      M      Boynton Beach FL US 3:05:27.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.