Results For
The Why Not Tri

Wasilla, AK 99654
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Gender Place Age City               State Chip Time  SWIM    T1      BIKE    BIKE     T2      RUN     RUN   Division Division  
                                                                                                                    Pace                     Pace  Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ========== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     18  Todd Jackson          M      1            45  Anchorage          AK    0:51:48.29 0:05:40 0:01:11 0:24:02 23.7 mph 0:01:01 0:19:54 6:25  1        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M4049     
2     100 Jayden Rice           M      2            17  Wasilla            AK    0:54:05.96 0:06:40 0:01:15 0:25:47 22.1 mph 0:00:56 0:19:28 6:17  2        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M1317     
3     313 Travis Porter         M      3            30  Wasilla            AK    0:55:11.66 0:06:52 0:01:18 0:25:16 22.5 mph 0:00:48 0:20:59 6:46  3        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M3034     
4     14  David Cadogan         M      4            47  Anchorage          AK    0:56:47.12 0:06:31 0:00:55 0:25:58 22 mph   0:00:55 0:22:28 7:15  4        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M4049     
5     9   Thomas Jurancich Jr   M      5            38  Palmer             AK    0:57:31.56 0:05:56 0:01:20 0:26:46 21.3 mph 0:01:18 0:22:11 7:09  5        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M3539     
6     334 Jacob Case            M      6            44  Fairbanks          AK    0:58:03.44 0:06:48 0:02:32 0:24:57 22.8 mph 0:01:31 0:22:15 7:11  6        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M4049     
7     109 Jassen Michael        M      7            44  Wasilla            AK    0:58:11.69 0:09:09 0:01:38 0:24:57 22.8 mph 0:01:12 0:21:17 6:52  7        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M4049     
8     372 Corbin Wilson         M      8            14  Palmer             AK    0:58:41.02 0:06:35 0:01:23 0:28:46 19.8 mph 0:00:52 0:21:05 6:48  8        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M1317     
9     188 Chad Aubin            M      9            43  Eagle River        AK    0:59:35.27 0:06:27 0:00:59 0:27:54 20.5 mph 0:00:51 0:23:24 7:33  9        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M4049     
10    147 Seamus Houlihan       M      10           24  ANCHORAGE          AK    0:59:40.56 0:06:10 0:02:30 0:27:31 20.7 mph 0:00:29 0:23:01 7:25  10       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M1824     
11    349 Matt Rombach          M      11           38  Anchorage          AK    0:59:54.71 0:07:57 0:01:33 0:26:27 21.6 mph 0:00:57 0:23:00 7:25  11       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M3539     
12    269 Morgan Aldridge       F      1            40  Sterling           AK    1:00:06.69 0:07:48 0:01:13 0:25:28 22.4 mph 0:01:06 0:24:32 7:55  1        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F4049     
13    277 Rob Morgan            M      12           39  Eagle River        AK    1:00:28.45 0:05:30 0:01:29 0:28:35 19.9 mph 0:00:41 0:24:13 7:49  12       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M3539     
14    348 Brendan Kennedy       M      13           28  Palmer             AK    1:01:07.77 0:06:18 0:01:38 0:27:39 20.6 mph 0:00:55 0:24:38 7:57  13       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M2529     
15    5   Forney Ingram         M      14           55  Anchorage          AK    1:01:37.69 0:05:24 0:01:27 0:27:56 20.5 mph 0:01:06 0:25:45 8:19  14       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M5059     
16    287 Nylene Warner         F      2            38  Wasilla            AK    1:01:45.23 0:07:39 0:01:43 0:28:35 19.9 mph 0:01:20 0:22:28 7:15  2        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F3539     
17    305 Patrick Coughlin      M      15           70  Anchorage          AK    1:01:48.98 0:07:27 0:01:17 0:26:45 21.3 mph 0:01:15 0:25:06 8:06  15       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M7099     
18    205 Stefan D'Angelo       M      16           32  Anchorage          AK    1:02:09.78 0:06:45 0:02:09 0:28:25 20 mph   0:01:17 0:23:34 7:36  16       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M3034     
19    118 Garrett Morris        M      17           32  Anchorage          AK    1:02:45.91 0:07:56 0:01:58 0:28:05 20.3 mph 0:01:45 0:23:01 7:25  17       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M3034     
20    75  Keith Lowell          M      18           37  Eagle River        AK    1:04:00.02 0:06:31 0:01:52 0:30:40 18.6 mph 0:02:17 0:22:40 7:19  18       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M3539     
21    312 Brennan Lackey        M      19           18  Wasilla            AK    1:04:44.83 0:08:50 0:02:08 0:33:29 17.1 mph 0:00:34 0:19:44 6:22  19       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M1824     
22    207 Ross Wardrop          M      20           31  Anchorage          AK    1:05:00.53 0:05:53 0:02:32 0:28:07 20.2 mph 0:01:27 0:27:02 8:43  20       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M3034     
23    198 Christina Curtner     F      3            29  Eagle River        AK    1:05:02.25 0:06:33 0:02:39 0:29:17 19.5 mph 0:00:52 0:25:42 8:17  3        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F2529     
24    124 Holly Boston          F      4            37  Anchorage          AK    1:05:14.57 0:07:54 0:01:23 0:27:52 20.5 mph 0:01:18 0:26:47 8:38  4        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F3539     
25    24  Liane Nagata          F      5            51  Anchorage          AK    1:05:25.67 0:07:29 0:01:10 0:28:19 20.1 mph 0:00:59 0:27:28 8:52  5        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F5059     
26    148 Jared Brydon          M      21           25  Anchorage          AK    1:05:49.50 0:05:52 0:01:27 0:29:37 19.3 mph 0:00:43 0:28:11 9:06  21       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M2529     
27    250 Ed Lasselle           M      22           62  Palmer             AK    1:05:50.49 0:07:11 0:02:00 0:29:54 19 mph   0:01:17 0:25:30 8:13  22       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        M6069     
28    294 Pierce McDonough      M      23           14  Wasilla            AK    1:06:20.45 0:05:20 0:02:39 0:35:03 16.3 mph 0:00:30 0:22:49 7:22  23       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M1317     
29    283 Colleen Crum          F      6            35  Wasilla            AK    1:06:51.33 0:06:12 0:02:12 0:32:30 17.6 mph 0:00:34 0:25:23 8:11  6        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F3539     
30    140 Gabe Black            M      24           14  Palmer             AK    1:06:51.76 0:08:27 0:01:49 0:31:16 18.3 mph 0:00:33 0:24:46 7:59  24       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M1317     
31    175 Melanie Briggs        F      7            43  Anchorage          AK    1:07:11.11 0:10:11 0:01:20 0:28:55 19.7 mph 0:00:58 0:25:47 8:19  7        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F4049     
32    293 Shawn McNerney Jr.    M      25           22  Palmer             AK    1:07:51.41 0:07:10 0:02:29 0:35:28 16.1 mph 0:01:14 0:21:30 6:56  25       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M1824     
33    347 Ian Naylor            M      26           13  Palmer             AK    1:07:56.38 0:06:53 0:02:47 0:31:14 18.3 mph 0:01:42 0:25:20 8:10  26       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M1317     
34    310 Jaydin Dufrane        M      27           18  Anchorage          AK    1:08:02.99 0:08:30 0:01:33 0:30:06 18.9 mph 0:00:49 0:27:06 8:45  27       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M1824     
35    95  Peter Seiffert        M      28           54  Anchorage          AK    1:08:16.36 0:08:56 0:02:20 0:27:30 20.7 mph 0:01:58 0:27:32 8:53  28       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M5059     
36    323 Daniel Hsu            M      29           16  Wasilla            AK    1:08:36.40 0:06:45 0:02:19 0:34:18 16.6 mph 0:00:34 0:24:40 7:57  29       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M1317     
37    308 Daniel Head           M      30           25  Anchorage          AK    1:08:44.22 0:10:34 0:00:57 0:28:59 19.7 mph 0:01:45 0:26:30 8:33  30       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M2529     
38    337 Holly Cook            F      8            39  Wasilla            AK    1:09:16.54 0:10:14 0:03:05 0:32:39 17.5 mph 0:00:51 0:22:27 7:15  8        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F3539     
39    116 Joshua Miles          M      31           17  Wasilla            AK    1:09:24.25 0:08:36 0:02:44 0:33:54 16.8 mph 0:00:48 0:23:24 7:33  31       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        M1317     
40    136 Joscelyn Barrette     F      9            17  Wasilla            AK    1:09:53.05 0:05:09 0:01:55 0:35:21 16.1 mph 0:01:06 0:26:23 8:31  9        F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F1317     
41    149 Dennis Lasley         M      32           36  Anchorage          AK    1:09:54.73 0:07:55 0:01:46 0:30:39 18.6 mph 0:02:13 0:27:21 8:49  32       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M3539     
42    93  Leslie Hoffman        F      10           42  Wasilla            AK    1:09:56.26 0:07:42 0:01:48 0:29:42 19.1 mph 0:01:30 0:29:14 9:26  10       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F4049     
43    177 Shanna McGrath        F      11           40  Palmer             AK    1:09:58.21 0:07:10 0:02:58 0:32:05 17.7 mph 0:01:43 0:26:02 8:24  11       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F4049     
44    172 Camilo Suarez         M      33           27  Palmer             AK    1:10:22.76 0:07:37 0:02:52 0:31:35 18.1 mph 0:01:26 0:26:54 8:41  33       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M2529     
45    199 Aleah Schoengut       F      12           37  Eagle River        AK    1:10:51.90 0:07:35 0:02:26 0:33:05 17.2 mph 0:01:03 0:26:43 8:37  12       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F3539     
46    176 Mario Villarreal      M      34           38  Wasilla            AK    1:10:57.07 0:08:26 0:01:05 0:30:59 18.4 mph 0:01:02 0:29:25 9:29  34       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M3539     
47    4   Joseph Goeman         M      35           31  Big Lake           AK    1:11:50.10 0:06:01 0:01:53 0:34:07 16.7 mph 0:00:47 0:29:01 9:22  35       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M3034     
48    304 Anna Berington        F      13           38  Wasilla            AK    1:11:52.43 0:07:17 0:02:01 0:33:03 17.2 mph 0:02:23 0:27:08 8:45  13       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F3539     
49    315 Dustin Turner         M      36           29  Anchorage          AK    1:12:07.98 0:08:43 0:02:44 0:30:56 18.5 mph 0:01:50 0:27:54 9:00  36       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M2529     
50    343 Valerie Martinez      F      14           39  Wasilla            AK    1:12:49.77 0:09:10 0:02:02 0:33:05 17.2 mph 0:01:34 0:26:58 8:42  14       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F3539     
51    292 Sam O’Melia         M      37           26  Anchorage          AK    1:13:05.32 0:12:03 0:03:26 0:33:50 16.8 mph 0:01:31 0:22:15 7:11  37       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M2529     
52    117 Keri Conrad           F      15           39  Wasilla            AK    1:13:06.57 0:10:03 0:02:00 0:30:25 18.8 mph 0:01:45 0:28:54 9:19  15       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F3539     
53    208 Marissa Wardrop       F      16           31  Anchorage          AK    1:13:08.42 0:08:20 0:02:29 0:33:31 17 mph   0:01:23 0:27:26 8:51  16       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F3034     
54    235 Jason Palenske        M      38           43  Palmer             AL    1:13:24.75 0:10:30 0:02:08 0:33:36 17 mph   0:00:45 0:26:26 8:31  38       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M4049     
55    170 Emily Pasternak       F      17           27  Wasilla            AK    1:13:28.02 0:06:54 0:02:03 0:31:41 18 mph   0:01:58 0:30:52 9:58  17       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F2529     
56    187 Caroline Waters       F      18           16  Anchorage          AK    1:13:28.34 0:05:09 0:02:17 0:35:15 16.1 mph 0:00:55 0:29:52 9:38  18       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F1317     
57    314 Juliana Ocampo        F      19           25  Anchorage          AK    1:13:32.44 0:09:39 0:01:54 0:36:48 15.5 mph 0:00:41 0:24:30 7:54  19       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F2529     
58    299 Kyle Contreras        M      39           31  Anchorage          AK    1:13:53.64 0:06:25 0:02:57 0:35:50 15.9 mph 0:01:43 0:26:58 8:42  39       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M3034     
59    190 Kael Bradley          M      40           13  Eagle River        AK    1:14:08.88 0:06:31 0:03:10 0:38:06 14.9 mph 0:00:55 0:25:27 8:12  40       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        M1317     
60    67  Sara Sjostrom         F      20           44  AnchorageAnchorage AK    1:14:29.80 0:08:26 0:02:10 0:31:34 18.1 mph 0:01:54 0:30:26 9:49  20       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F4049     
61    228 Madison Dietz Pawlak  F      21           17  Anchorage          AK    1:14:52.96 0:05:30 0:01:55 0:36:27 15.7 mph 0:00:30 0:30:30 9:50  21       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F1317     
62    227 Susie Dietz           F      22           53  Anchorage          AK    1:14:56.39 0:07:14 0:02:22 0:36:19 15.7 mph 0:01:06 0:27:55 9:00  22       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F5059     
63    320 Felicia Zambrano      F      23           40  Palmer             AK    1:15:20.81 0:08:18 0:03:58 0:34:42 16.4 mph 0:01:33 0:26:51 8:40  23       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F4049     
64    326 Heidi Zimmer          F      24           43  Anchorage          AK    1:15:33.47 0:09:33 0:03:31 0:33:44 16.9 mph 0:00:57 0:27:48 8:58  24       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F4049     
65    276 Marshall Carlyle      M      41           33  Palmer             AK    1:15:37.19 0:09:52 0:02:53 0:35:46 15.9 mph 0:00:48 0:26:18 8:29  41       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        M3034     
66    265 Doro Sidelinger       F      25           51  Willow             AK    1:15:46.02 0:08:36 0:02:53 0:34:16 16.7 mph 0:00:43 0:29:18 9:27  25       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F5059     
67    316 Gabriel Campos        M      42           30  Jber               AK    1:15:51.00 0:09:03 0:02:31 0:35:12 16.2 mph 0:00:49 0:28:16 9:07  42       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        M3034     
68    258 Amanda Wolverton      F      26           24  Palmer             AK    1:15:58.56 0:08:44 0:03:05 0:33:53 16.8 mph 0:01:48 0:28:28 9:11  26       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F1824     
69    23  Kelly Ramey           F      27           50  Eagle River        AK    1:16:06.42 0:08:55 0:02:26 0:31:38 18 mph   0:02:03 0:31:05 10:02 27       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F5059     
70    171 Ryan Pasternak        M      43           31  Wasilla            AK    1:16:08.95 0:07:22 0:05:06 0:32:02 17.8 mph 0:01:36 0:30:03 9:42  43       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        M3034     
71    331 Jake Libbey           M      44           44  Wasilla            AK    1:16:20.38 0:07:55 0:02:34 0:36:18 15.7 mph 0:00:39 0:28:54 9:19  44       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        M4049     
72    369 Sophia Cvancara       F      28           19  ANCHORAGE          AK    1:16:23.10 0:05:53 0:02:53 0:35:57 15.9 mph 0:00:48 0:30:53 9:58  28       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F1824     
73    1   Jinny Cooper          F      29           52  Palmer             AK    1:16:31.16 0:10:06 0:01:28 0:32:09 17.7 mph 0:01:23 0:31:25 10:08 29       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F5059     
74    238 Robert Robertson      M      45           37  Chugiak            AK    1:16:37.68 0:08:46 0:04:26 0:36:15 15.7 mph 0:00:44 0:26:27 8:32  45       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        M3539     
75    288 Chad Ritz             M      46           45  Wasilla            AK    1:16:38.83 0:09:48 0:03:11 0:36:49 15.5 mph 0:00:54 0:25:57 8:22  46       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        M4049     
76    241 Megan Craig           F      30           38  Palmer             AK    1:16:43.33 0:08:37 0:03:09 0:37:41 15.1 mph 0:00:58 0:26:18 8:29  30       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F3539     
77    114 Jenny Miles           F      31           44  Wasilla            AK    1:16:46.42 0:09:23 0:03:08 0:35:41 16 mph   0:00:56 0:27:40 8:55  31       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F4049     
78    184 Susan Reinhart        F      32           43  Chugiak            AK    1:16:47.76 0:09:02 0:02:02 0:34:11 16.7 mph 0:01:32 0:30:01 9:41  32       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F4049     
79    196 Anna Abalos           F      33           17  Wasilla            AK    1:17:38.70 0:10:07 0:02:02 0:39:27 14.5 mph 0:00:56 0:25:06 8:06  33       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F1317     
80    220 Michael Lopez         M      47           37  Wasilla            AK    1:17:57.76 0:07:36 0:02:19 0:33:50 16.8 mph 0:01:28 0:32:44 10:34 47       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        M3539     
81    3   Brian Vanderbunt      M      48           50  Wasilla            AK    1:18:03.40 0:08:28 0:02:11 0:33:43 16.9 mph 0:02:16 0:31:25 10:08 48       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M5059     
82    270 Danielle Larger       F      34           38  Wasilla            AK    1:18:04.66 0:08:00 0:03:18 0:40:31 14.1 mph 0:00:58 0:25:18 8:10  34       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F3539     
83    115 Daniel Miles          M      49           46  Wasilla            AK    1:18:12.01 0:10:41 0:03:34 0:33:41 16.9 mph 0:01:09 0:29:06 9:23  49       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        M4049     
84    243 Justin Brockel        M      50           30  Eagle River        AK    1:18:23.49 0:09:57 0:03:49 0:34:31 16.5 mph 0:00:43 0:29:24 9:29  50       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       M3034     
85    154 Lindsay Branholm      F      35           39  Wasilla            AK    1:18:38.77 0:09:56 0:03:01 0:36:03 15.8 mph 0:00:57 0:28:42 9:15  35       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F3539     
86    344 Alena Prosser         F      36           41  Palmer             AK    1:18:58.99 0:08:28 0:02:50 0:34:59 16.3 mph 0:01:58 0:30:44 9:55  36       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F4049     
87    345 Emma Haddix           F      37           41  Anchorage          AK    1:19:10.93 0:08:57 0:02:40 0:32:51 17.3 mph 0:01:14 0:33:28 10:48 37       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F4049     
88    137 Jasmine Biederman     F      38           18  Wasilla            AK    1:19:20.14 0:05:17 0:02:19 0:39:58 14.3 mph                       38       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F1824     
89    79  Dianna Clemetson      F      39           55  Anchorage          AK    1:19:23.56 0:07:56 0:01:45 0:31:39 18 mph   0:01:30 0:36:33 11:47 39       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F5059     
90    234 Sarah Palenske        F      40           38  Palmer             AK    1:19:23.83 0:09:21 0:01:49 0:32:40 17.5 mph 0:01:19 0:34:14 11:03 40       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F3539     
91    342 Laura Reynolds        F      41           48  Chugiak            AK    1:19:27.30 0:11:35 0:03:02 0:35:25 16.1 mph 0:00:59 0:28:27 9:11  41       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F4049     
92    232 Jordan Manelick       F      42           34  Palmer             AK    1:19:37.80 0:07:26 0:01:31 0:38:55 14.6 mph 0:00:40 0:31:06 10:02 42       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F3034     
93    341 Lea Palmer            F      43           29  Eagle River        AK    1:19:54.68 0:10:45 0:03:01 0:35:33 16 mph   0:01:05 0:29:31 9:31  43       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F2529     
94    218 Christie Arnett       F      44           38  Wasilla            AK    1:20:04.19 0:10:14 0:04:52 0:39:23 14.5 mph 0:00:44 0:24:52 8:01  44       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       F3539     
95    165 Riann Anderson        F      45           27  Anchorage          AK    1:20:06.65 0:09:18 0:02:45 0:35:10 16.2 mph 0:01:05 0:31:48 10:15 45       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F2529     
96    249 Lukas Owen            M      51           14  Palmer             AK    1:20:22.39 0:12:03 0:02:17 0:43:51 13 mph   0:00:31 0:21:40 6:59  51       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        M1317     
97    261 Justin Trice          M      52           45  Wasilla            AK    1:20:23.51 0:09:34 0:03:34 0:35:53 15.9 mph 0:00:42 0:30:40 9:54  52       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       M4049     
98    22  Donald Ramey          M      53           53  Eagle River        AK    1:20:23.65 0:08:18 0:02:47 0:31:49 17.9 mph 0:01:52 0:35:37 11:29 53       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        M5059     
99    83  Melissa Wolf          F      46           38  Palmer             AK    1:20:33.92 0:08:04 0:03:52 0:38:44 14.7 mph 0:02:53 0:27:01 8:43  46       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       F3539     
100   8   Pamela Jurancich      F      47           36  Palmer             AK    1:20:43.42 0:09:16 0:02:12 0:31:49 17.9 mph 0:02:03 0:35:23 11:25 47       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       F3539     
101   90  F Jay Hoffman         M      54           44  Wasilla            AK    1:21:00.60 0:09:45 0:04:18 0:31:31 18.1 mph                       54       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       M4049     
102   291 Kristen Allton        F      48           36  Wasilla            AK    1:21:01.88 0:07:57 0:02:37 0:40:29 14.1 mph 0:00:38 0:29:22 9:28  48       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   16       F3539     
103   129 Anna Stephan          F      49           20  Wasilla            AK    1:21:04.04 0:11:29 0:01:45 0:39:49 14.3 mph 0:00:49 0:27:13 8:47  49       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F1824     
104   330 Guinevere Hill        F      50           41  Wasilla            AK    1:21:06.64 0:06:55 0:03:29 0:38:38 14.8 mph 0:01:11 0:30:53 9:58  50       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       F4049     
105   371 David Penfield        M      55           14  Eagle River        AK    1:21:27.15 0:16:43 0:02:55 0:39:41 14.3 mph 0:00:56 0:21:13 6:51  55       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       M1317     
106   303 Jason Young           M      56           40  Anchorage          AK    1:21:40.00 0:09:28 0:01:53 0:35:14 16.2 mph 0:01:03 0:34:02 10:59 56       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       M4049     
107   92  Hayden Hoffman        M      57           18  Wasilla            AK    1:21:41.82 0:09:19 0:03:23 0:34:55 16.3 mph 0:02:14 0:31:51 10:16 57       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M1824     
108   146 Carrie Stanfield      F      51           41  Anchorage          AK    1:21:44.45 0:12:46 0:03:54 0:33:21 17.1 mph 0:01:50 0:29:54 9:39  51       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       F4049     
109   307 Caitlin Rogers        F      52           36  Eagle river        AK    1:21:49.89 0:07:21 0:03:34 0:36:13 15.7 mph 0:01:37 0:33:05 10:40 52       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   17       F3539     
110   193 Christina Brown       F      53           30  Palmer             AK    1:21:54.88 0:06:59 0:02:56 0:41:04 13.9 mph 0:01:02 0:29:54 9:39  53       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F3034     
111   127 Caitlin Nolan         F      54           23  Wasilla            AK    1:21:55.89 0:08:33 0:01:46 0:43:06 13.2 mph 0:00:48 0:27:44 8:57  54       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F1824     
112   360 Kasie Biller          F      55           33  Anchorage          AK    1:22:04.70 0:09:12 0:04:18 0:39:09 14.6 mph 0:01:12 0:28:14 9:07  55       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F3034     
113   325 Crystal Kappelman     F      56           43  Anchorage          AK    1:22:08.05 0:12:03 0:04:48 0:34:12 16.7 mph 0:01:45 0:29:19 9:27  56       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       F4049     
114   101 Lawrence Bigelow      M      58           59  Anchorage          AK    1:22:09.61 0:10:14 0:02:20 0:30:17 18.8 mph 0:02:53 0:36:26 11:45 58       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        M5059     
115   204 Savannah Afoa         F      57           34  Anchorage          AK    1:22:16.84 0:08:45 0:02:23 0:34:30 16.5 mph 0:01:55 0:34:44 11:12 57       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F3034     
116   2   Diane Firmani         F      58           68  Wasilla            AK    1:22:22.20 0:08:38 0:03:02 0:32:45 17.4 mph 0:02:18 0:35:39 11:30 58       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F6069     
117   224 Hayden Postishek      M      59           13  Anchorage          AK    1:22:30.05 0:08:56 0:03:18 0:38:33 14.8 mph 0:01:00 0:30:42 9:54  59       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       M1317     
118   197 Jamie Swartz          F      59           43  Eagle River        AK    1:22:40.52 0:08:31 0:02:05 0:37:25 15.3 mph 0:00:53 0:33:46 10:54 59       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   16       F4049     
119   80  Echo McDonald         F      60           57  Anchorage          AK    1:23:28.01 0:10:19 0:02:50 0:32:31 17.6 mph 0:02:22 0:35:26 11:26 60       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F5059     
120   322 Jaclyn Scanlan        F      61           29  Wasilla            AK    1:23:30.66 0:07:49 0:05:18 0:38:23 14.9 mph 0:01:26 0:30:35 9:52  61       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F2529     
121   282 Adam Crum             M      60           37  Wasilla            AK    1:23:36.89 0:13:05 0:02:57 0:31:58 17.8 mph 0:01:00 0:34:38 11:10 60       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        M3539     
122   255 Phillipia Holness     F      62           60  Anchorage          AK    1:23:57.39 0:11:48 0:01:51 0:36:00 15.9 mph 0:01:11 0:33:07 10:41 62       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        F6069     
123   236 Staci Fieser          F      63           45  Palmer             AK    1:23:58.13 0:11:20 0:03:07 0:35:24 16.1 mph 0:01:11 0:32:57 10:38 63       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   17       F4049     
124   363 Abigail Bigelow       F      64           23  Anchorage          AK    1:24:06.64 0:09:26 0:02:08 0:37:19 15.3 mph 0:01:04 0:34:09 11:01 64       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F1824     
125   264 Nolan Schubert        M      61           31  WasillaWasilla     AK    1:24:45.27 0:13:31 0:03:22 0:37:22 15.3 mph 0:01:17 0:29:14 9:26  61       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       M3034     
126   55  Kim Bakic             F      65           60  Anchorage          AK    1:25:10.34 0:09:12 0:04:44 0:34:07 16.7 mph 0:04:41 0:32:26 10:28 65       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        F6069     
127   242 Bekah Meyer           F      66           30  Eagle River        AK    1:25:36.01 0:11:21 0:05:45 0:40:04 14.2 mph 0:01:38 0:26:47 8:39  66       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F3034     
128   275 Parker Johnson        M      62           13  Anchorage          AK    1:25:55.38 0:10:08 0:01:48 0:42:38 13.4 mph 0:00:28 0:30:53 9:58  62       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       M1317     
129   202 Rachel Stone          F      67           44  Anchorage          AK    1:26:21.68 0:08:56 0:03:20 0:42:01 13.6 mph 0:01:36 0:30:29 9:50  67       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   18       F4049     
130   53  Emily Longbrake       F      68           36  Anchorage          AK    1:26:31.58 0:07:12 0:02:33 0:37:51 15.1 mph 0:01:27 0:37:28 12:05 68       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   18       F3539     
131   185 Abigail Arima         F      69           40  Anchorage          AK    1:26:50.82 0:11:44 0:03:32 0:35:15 16.1 mph 0:01:49 0:34:30 11:08 69       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   19       F4049     
132   368 Chris Cvancara        F      70           57  Anchorage          AK    1:27:03.46 0:11:18 0:03:36 0:36:49 15.5 mph 0:01:11 0:34:10 11:01 70       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F5059     
133   302 Keri Miller           F      71           39  Anchorage          AK    1:27:05.66 0:07:35 0:02:50 0:35:38 16 mph   0:02:03 0:39:00 12:35 71       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   19       F3539     
134   61  Heidi Holmes          F      72           40  Fairbanks          AK    1:27:28.57 0:06:48 0:04:53 0:40:04 14.2 mph 0:02:01 0:33:42 10:52 72       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   20       F4049     
135   60  Heather Tallman       F      73           41  Wasilla            AK    1:27:33.55 0:06:54 0:04:48 0:40:07 14.2 mph 0:02:02 0:33:43 10:53 73       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   21       F4049     
136   194 Kayla Anderson        F      74           28  Wasilla            AK    1:27:57.40 0:06:52 0:02:41 0:38:45 14.7 mph 0:01:32 0:38:07 12:18 74       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F2529     
137   223 Kevin Chambers        M      63           71  Anchor Point       AK    1:28:12.53 0:08:46 0:02:50 0:35:21 16.1 mph 0:02:18 0:38:58 12:34 63       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M7099     
138   54  Amanda Odegard        F      75           35  Palmer             AK    1:28:25.63 0:07:16 0:02:55 0:39:22 14.5 mph 0:01:24 0:37:28 12:05 75       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   20       F3539     
139   309 Tatum Dufrane         F      76           13  Anchorage          AK    1:28:40.99 0:08:30 0:02:51 0:42:33 13.4 mph 0:02:12 0:32:35 10:31 76       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F1317     
140   245 Ida Gullett           F      77           40  Anchorage          AK    1:28:46.13 0:08:24 0:03:49 0:37:57 15 mph   0:00:52 0:37:43 12:10 77       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   22       F4049     
141   203 Nate Lecours          M      64           31  Wasilla            AK    1:29:10.53 0:11:58 0:03:08 0:40:06 14.2 mph 0:00:58 0:33:00 10:39 64       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       M3034     
142   266 Alea Sidelinger       F      78           14  Willow             AK    1:30:02.33 0:09:46 0:03:12 0:42:16 13.5 mph 0:01:31 0:33:17 10:44 78       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F1317     
143   189 Sharice Bradley       F      79           36  Eagle River        AK    1:30:21.52 0:10:04 0:03:37 0:42:54 13.3 mph 0:02:25 0:31:20 10:07 79       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   21       F3539     
144   311 Toni Swearingen       F      80           62  Anchorage          AK    1:30:36.04 0:15:06 0:04:44 0:35:47 15.9 mph 0:01:19 0:33:40 10:52 80       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   4        F6069     
145   106 Sarah Randall         F      81           49  Anchorage          AK    1:30:55.83 0:09:25 0:04:06 0:41:42 13.7 mph 0:01:26 0:34:17 11:04 81       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   23       F4049     
146   306 Shelby Lynn Fields    F      82           28  Eagle River        AK    1:31:18.07 0:09:04 0:03:46 0:40:59 13.9 mph 0:00:47 0:36:42 11:50 82       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F2529     
147   257 Kyle lecours          M      65           28  Palmer             AK    1:31:20.24 0:11:00 0:03:11 0:39:50 14.3 mph 0:01:21 0:35:59 11:36 65       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        M2529     
148   17  Sammye Pokryfki       F      83           61  Wasilla            AK    1:32:16.97 0:08:40 0:01:44 0:40:30 14.1 mph 0:01:14 0:40:09 12:57 83       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   5        F6069     
149   366 Marcus Brown          M      66           33  Anchorage          AK    1:32:39.55 0:14:02 0:01:17 0:41:31 13.7 mph 0:02:06 0:33:44 10:53 66       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       M3034     
150   230 Philip Giorgione      M      67           60  Anchorage          AK    1:32:51.37 0:10:15 0:03:30 0:36:42 15.5 mph 0:01:29 0:40:54 13:12 67       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   2        M6069     
151   51  Beth Baker            F      84           72  Eagle River        AK    1:32:54.71 0:10:06 0:02:13 0:40:08 14.2 mph 0:01:49 0:38:38 12:28 84       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   1        F7099     
152   219 Dan Arnett            M      68           42  Wasilla            AK    1:33:40.73 0:12:41 0:04:39 0:39:22 14.5 mph 0:01:00 0:35:59 11:36 68       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       M4049     
153   263 KRISTA GONDER         F      85           42  Wasilla            AK    1:33:46.50 0:09:54 0:06:56 0:40:25 14.1 mph 0:00:52 0:35:40 11:30 85       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   24       F4049     
154   73  Lena Lawhead          F      86           45  Wasilla            AK    1:33:48.95 0:11:32 0:04:18 0:36:09 15.8 mph 0:01:26 0:40:24 13:02 86       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   25       F4049     
155   186 Emily Waters          F      87           50  Anchorage          AK    1:34:07.31 0:09:52 0:03:09 0:38:18 14.9 mph 0:01:21 0:41:28 13:23 87       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F5059     
156   271 Colleen O'Bryant      F      88           38  Palmer             AK    1:34:09.44 0:12:26 0:04:11 0:41:02 13.9 mph 0:03:29 0:33:01 10:39 88       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   22       F3539     
157   231 Cammryn Pokryfki      F      89           15  Wasilla            AK    1:34:12.95 0:12:14 0:03:41 0:38:03 15 mph   0:02:35 0:37:40 12:09 89       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F1317     
158   139 Nancy Black           F      90           49  Palmer             AK    1:34:13.21 0:11:22 0:03:20 0:38:41 14.8 mph 0:01:57 0:38:53 12:33 90       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   26       F4049     
159   130 Tiffany Gerwig        F      91           26  Sutton             AK    1:34:38.04 0:14:07 0:02:04 0:43:32 13.1 mph 0:00:54 0:34:01 10:58 91       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F2529     
160   123 Eleanor Mayo          F      92           36  Anchorage          AK    1:34:46.41 0:11:25 0:02:49 0:33:13 17.1 mph 0:01:53 0:45:27 14:40 92       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   23       F3539     
161   173 Carla Erickson        F      93           50  Anchorage          AK    1:34:47.56 0:08:45 0:03:39 0:40:28 14.1 mph 0:01:57 0:39:58 12:54 93       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F5059     
162   213 Kara Hopkins          F      94           32  Jber               AK    1:34:48.87 0:10:59 0:04:41 0:38:23 14.9 mph 0:01:59 0:38:47 12:31 94       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F3034     
163   68  Sarah Weaver          F      95           43  Anchorage          AK    1:34:54.54 0:12:39 0:03:25 0:42:10 13.5 mph 0:03:57 0:32:43 10:33 95       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   27       F4049     
164   59  Abbey Gerwig          F      96           31  Wasilla            AK    1:35:58.33 0:10:23 0:07:04 0:44:00 12.9 mph 0:02:23 0:32:09 10:22 96       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F3034     
165   72  Jill Irsik            F      97           43  Palmer             AK    1:36:47.24 0:08:02 0:05:04 0:46:22 12.3 mph 0:02:58 0:34:21 11:05 97       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   28       F4049     
166   58  Ben Gerwig            M      69           29  Wasilla            AK    1:36:53.76 0:13:36 0:04:55 0:43:22 13.1 mph 0:02:59 0:32:02 10:20 69       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        M2529     
167   225 Brooke Weaver         F      98           29  Anchorage          AK    1:36:59.71 0:09:35 0:02:47 0:39:24 14.5 mph 0:03:24 0:41:50 13:30 98       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F2529     
168   195 john lamont           M      70           28  Wasilla            AK    1:37:21.89 0:09:37 0:03:21 0:46:26 12.3 mph 0:01:01 0:36:57 11:55 70       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        M2529     
169   131 Heidi Tilicki         F      99           33  Anchorage          AK    1:37:22.87 0:06:34 0:05:12 0:47:14 12.1 mph 0:01:51 0:36:32 11:47 99       F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F3034     
170   206 Roisin D'Angelo       F      100          31  Anchorage          AK    1:37:31.22 0:07:46 0:02:56 0:43:29 13.1 mph 0:00:58 0:42:22 13:40 100      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F3034     
171   128 Anna Nolan            F      101          22  Wasilla            AK    1:37:34.59 0:07:54 0:02:09 0:49:33 11.5 mph 0:01:09 0:36:49 11:53 101      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F1824     
172   56  Caye Moberg           F      102          56  Wasilla            AK    1:37:44.40 0:14:20 0:04:24 0:39:41 14.3 mph 0:01:54 0:37:26 12:05 102      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F5059     
173   151 Juli Comer            F      103          63  Wasilla            AK    1:38:50.51 0:15:04 0:03:28 0:39:54 14.3 mph 0:03:30 0:36:55 11:54 103      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        F6069     
174   105 Cari Spoonemore       F      104          36  Eagle River        AK    1:39:15.13 0:08:14 0:02:45 0:47:37 12 mph   0:01:35 0:39:04 12:36 104      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   24       F3539     
175   161 Becky Young           F      105          67  Girdwood           AK    1:39:18.71 0:12:45 0:02:17 0:34:48 16.4 mph 0:01:35 0:47:54 15:27 105      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   7        F6069     
176   296 Keri Kalmbach         F      106          38  San Francisco      CA    1:39:25.79 0:14:29 0:08:21 0:40:18 14.1 mph 0:01:58 0:34:20 11:05 106      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   25       F3539     
177   361 Anonymous Participant F      107          27                           1:39:44.98 0:14:22 0:04:08 0:46:54 12.2 mph 0:01:14 0:33:06 10:41 107      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F2529     
178   237 Sasha Robertson       F      108          34  Chugiak            AK    1:39:51.28 0:11:06 0:04:18 0:41:35 13.7 mph 0:03:04 0:39:48 12:50 108      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F3034     
179   338 Cynthia McElroy       F      109          62  Jber               AK    1:40:07.46 0:11:59 0:05:08 0:42:05 13.5 mph 0:02:03 0:38:53 12:32 109      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F6069     
180   144 Laura Hansen          F      110          37  Chugiak            AK    1:40:16.60 0:11:05 0:04:02 0:44:10 12.9 mph 0:02:00 0:39:00 12:35 110      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   26       F3539     
181   74  Amber Lowell          F      111          34  Eagle River        AK    1:40:56.48 0:09:04 0:03:32 0:40:17 14.2 mph 0:02:38 0:45:26 14:39 111      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F3034     
182   332 Tyler Fine            M      71           15  Wasilla            AK    1:41:22.34 0:12:52 0:02:49 0:41:27 13.7 mph 0:00:35 0:43:39 14:05 71       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       M1317     
183   125 Laura Davis           F      112          30  Wasilla            AK    1:41:25.11 0:12:16 0:09:33 0:45:49 12.5 mph 0:02:04 0:31:44 10:14 112      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       F3034     
184   248 Cooper Kotyk          M      72           14  Wasilla            AK    1:41:33.38 0:07:47 0:03:59 0:48:46 11.7 mph 0:00:42 0:40:20 13:01 72       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       M1317     
185   145 Ashleigh Helm         F      113          37  Wasilla            AK    1:41:35.42 0:10:30 0:02:16 0:45:29 12.5 mph                       113      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   27       F3539     
186   229 Kristine Lord         F      114          50  Wasilla            AK    1:41:58.75 0:09:50 0:04:06 0:40:56 13.9 mph 0:01:54 0:45:13 14:35 114      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F5059     
187   290 Meghan McCarthy-Grant F      115          50  Wasilla            AK    1:42:15.62 0:07:02 0:08:27 0:46:09 12.4 mph 0:02:25 0:38:12 12:19 115      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       F5059     
188   240 Natalie Beyeler       F      116          68  Palmer             AK    1:42:38.30 0:11:42 0:09:10 0:37:37 15.1 mph 0:03:37 0:40:32 13:05 116      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F6069     
189   370 Laura Gregersen       F      117          48  Anchorage          AK    1:42:48.20 0:10:59 0:03:44 0:38:54 14.6 mph 0:01:11 0:48:01 15:29 117      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   29       F4049     
190   69  Julie Tisdale         F      118          52  Wasilla            AK    1:42:59.45 0:09:23 0:03:21 0:49:02 11.6 mph 0:02:07 0:39:07 12:37 118      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       F5059     
191   96  Jackie Seiffert       F      119          49  Anchorage          AK    1:43:16.89 0:11:41 0:03:54 0:43:13 13.2 mph 0:04:57 0:39:33 12:45 119      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   30       F4049     
192   152 Sandy Gravley         F      120          61  Palmer             AK    1:43:16.92 0:11:40 0:03:52 0:41:26 13.7 mph 0:01:42 0:44:37 14:24 120      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F6069     
193   107 David Randall         M      73           50  Anchorage          AK    1:43:17.35 0:16:34 0:07:30 0:39:31 14.4 mph 0:03:00 0:36:43 11:51 73       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M5059     
194   102 Christine Boivin      F      121          35  Anchorage          AK    1:43:22.45 0:07:28 0:05:27 0:48:42 11.7 mph 0:01:41 0:40:05 12:56 121      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   28       F3539     
195   252 Megan Reddell         F      122          27  Palmer             AK    1:43:34.32 0:07:39 0:07:24 0:44:55 12.7 mph 0:07:34 0:36:02 11:37 122      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F2529     
196   300 Charla Lee            F      123          61  Wasilla            AK    1:43:43.73 0:11:02 0:04:32 0:35:24 16.1 mph 0:02:45 0:50:01 16:08 123      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       F6069     
197   340 LEAH DAVIES           F      124          48  EAGLE RIVER        AK    1:44:04.70 0:12:49 0:11:16 0:38:57 14.6 mph 0:02:44 0:38:19 12:22 124      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   31       F4049     
198   297 Kim Kalmbach          F      125          67  San Francisco      CA    1:44:18.61 0:14:59 0:06:30 0:43:36 13.1 mph 0:01:24 0:37:50 12:12 125      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       F6069     
199   329 Brandy O'Malley       F      126          44  Palmer             AK    1:44:54.09 0:14:14 0:04:04 0:44:06 12.9 mph 0:01:29 0:41:01 13:14 126      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   32       F4049     
200   301 Sherrille Van Horn    F      127          57  Wasilla            AK    1:44:57.26 0:11:17 0:03:09 0:36:44 15.5 mph 0:02:37 0:51:10 16:30 127      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       F5059     
201   324 Kristie Kunder        F      128          49  Anchorage          AK    1:45:30.87 0:12:56 0:06:17 0:41:51 13.6 mph 0:02:29 0:41:58 13:32 128      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   33       F4049     
202   274 Seth Reddell          M      74           27  Palmer             AK    1:45:44.49 0:09:52 0:07:26 0:44:53 12.7 mph 0:07:35 0:35:59 11:36 74       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       M2529     
203   142 Suzanne Campbell      F      129          38  Wasilla            AK    1:45:47.87 0:09:08 0:02:36 0:54:14 10.5 mph 0:01:20 0:38:29 12:25 129      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   29       F3539     
204   262 Jack Bowlus           M      75           23  Anchorage          AK    1:45:56.72 0:16:33 0:03:12 0:47:13 12.1 mph 0:01:07 0:37:51 12:13 75       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   6        M1824     
205   280 Alyssa Young          F      130          30  Wasillaa           AK    1:46:25.75 0:18:58 0:03:47 0:41:46 13.6 mph 0:02:49 0:39:05 12:37 130      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       F3034     
206   281 Eden Fussner          F      131          34  AnchorageAnchorage AK    1:46:49.98 0:19:22 0:03:37 0:41:47 13.6 mph 0:02:59 0:39:05 12:36 131      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       F3034     
207   289 Larissa Hail          F      132          54  Anchorage          AK    1:46:55.51 0:12:36 0:03:19 0:46:05 12.4 mph 0:01:24 0:43:31 14:02 132      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   16       F5059     
208   286 Lolitta LaPriel       F      133          34  Anchorage          AK    1:47:21.98 0:11:50 0:14:21 0:41:28 13.7 mph 0:01:21 0:38:22 12:23 133      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   16       F3034     
209   110 Kelly Michael         F      134          37  Wasilla            AK    1:47:22.80 0:15:46 0:03:48 0:44:10 12.9 mph 0:01:47 0:41:52 13:30 134      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   30       F3539     
210   285 Donna Giorgione       F      135          61  Anchorage          AK    1:47:24.87 0:03:17 0:06:14 0:48:00 11.9 mph 0:01:05 0:48:50 15:45 135      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       F6069     
211   119 Whitney Lewis         F      136          45  Eagle River        AK    1:47:34.75 0:09:00 0:05:57 0:43:40 13 mph   0:02:50 0:46:08 14:53 136      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   34       F4049     
212   268 Teresa Ferguson       F      137          37  Wasilla            AK    1:47:40.95 0:11:42 0:08:21 0:45:46 12.5 mph 0:02:07 0:39:46 12:50 137      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   31       F3539     
213   120 Olivia Lewis          F      138          13  Eagle River        AK    1:48:33.48 0:09:58 0:05:58 0:44:50 12.7 mph 0:01:38 0:46:08 14:53 138      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F1317     
214   222 Nancy Chambers        F      139          67  Anchor Point       AK    1:48:43.56 0:10:18 0:03:16 0:46:14 12.3 mph 0:02:29 0:46:27 14:59 139      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   14       F6069     
215   143 Anne Clark            F      140          39  Chugiak            AK    1:49:06.27 0:12:31 0:02:46 0:54:04 10.6 mph 0:01:14 0:38:31 12:25 140      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   32       F3539     
216   121 Bianca Cross          F      141          46  Chugiak            AK    1:49:26.52 0:13:41 0:05:33 0:44:53 12.7 mph 0:01:28 0:43:52 14:09 141      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   35       F4049     
217   182 Rebecka Bowlus        F      142          30  Anchorage          AK    1:49:51.88 0:13:05 0:06:42 0:42:56 13.3 mph 0:04:10 0:42:58 13:52 142      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   17       F3034     
218   272 Timothy Popowski      M      76           39  Palmer             AK    1:50:05.99 0:11:34 0:07:13 0:39:13 14.5 mph 0:02:50 0:49:16 15:54 76       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       M3539     
219   164 Peggy Looney          F      143          62  Anchorage          AK    1:50:07.27 0:09:20 0:05:33 0:45:28 12.5 mph 0:03:45 0:46:02 14:51 143      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       F6069     
220   181 Ambrosia Romig        F      144          38  Anchorage          AK    1:50:23.94 0:13:37 0:06:47 0:45:18 12.6 mph 0:01:43 0:42:59 13:52 144      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   33       F3539     
221   247 Ryan Hellman          M      77           38  Wasilla            AK    1:50:38.41 0:18:42 0:03:51 0:50:52 11.2 mph 0:01:24 0:35:50 11:34 77       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   11       M3539     
222   91  Halie Hoffman         F      145          23  Wasilla            AK    1:50:58.91 0:10:57 0:04:12 0:45:48 12.5 mph 0:02:07 0:47:54 15:27 145      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   8        F1824     
223   335 Jessica Anacleto      F      146          39  Palmer             AK    1:51:35.38 0:11:20 0:04:47 0:45:24 12.5 mph 0:01:49 0:48:16 15:34 146      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   34       F3539     
224   57  Rebecca Tucker        F      147          45  ChugiakChugiak     AK    1:52:24.58 0:15:33 0:04:38 0:42:11 13.5 mph 0:05:32 0:44:31 14:21 147      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   36       F4049     
225   364 Melinda Haynes        F      148          52  Wasilla            AK    1:52:54.47 0:11:13 0:11:35 0:47:11 12.1 mph 0:01:32 0:41:23 13:21 148      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   17       F5059     
226   367 Franchesca Heywood    F      149          52  Wasilla            AK    1:53:38.94 0:08:40 0:07:44 0:49:01 11.6 mph 0:01:48 0:46:26 14:59 149      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   18       F5059     
227   141 Shelene Butler        F      150          40  Wasilla            AK    1:54:00.76 0:15:11 0:07:14 0:48:57 11.7 mph 0:02:16 0:40:22 13:01 150      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   37       F4049     
228   333 Daniel Watkins        M      78           37  Eagle River        AK    1:54:10.30 0:13:36 0:12:35 0:42:56 13.3 mph 0:01:16 0:43:47 14:07 78       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   12       M3539     
229   150 Lisbeth Jackson       F      151          67  Palmer             AK    1:54:17.55 0:17:48 0:09:50 0:43:11 13.2 mph 0:06:38 0:36:51 11:53 151      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   16       F6069     
230   317 Misti Michael         F      152          49  Palmer             AK    1:54:38.22 0:17:15 0:03:41 0:47:00 12.1 mph 0:01:49 0:44:53 14:29 152      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   38       F4049     
231   135 Susanna Biederman     F      153          45  Wasilla            AK    1:55:54.27 0:10:06 0:03:11 0:55:15 10.3 mph 0:01:08 0:46:15 14:55 153      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   39       F4049     
232   191 Holly Mitchell        F      154          51  Anchorage          AK    1:57:44.62 0:14:01 0:03:28 0:43:42 13 mph   0:01:53 0:54:41 17:38 154      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   19       F5059     
233   21  Nikki Palmer          F      155          53  Wasilla            AK    1:58:05.39 0:18:19 0:03:40 0:50:40 11.3 mph 0:01:42 0:43:44 14:06 155      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   20       F5059     
234   336 Aiden Anacleto        M      79           16  Palmer             AK    1:59:24.60 0:13:54 0:05:41 0:51:01 11.2 mph 0:01:09 0:47:40 15:22 79       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   15       M1317     
235   158 Jennifer Messick      F      156          47  Wasillailla        AK    1:59:25.60 0:10:26 0:08:44 0:40:45 14 mph   0:06:11 0:53:19 17:12 156      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   40       F4049     
236   10  Susan Van Diest       F      157          53  Palmer             AK    2:01:54.54 0:16:08 0:02:17 0:54:45 10.4 mph 0:01:05 0:47:40 15:22 157      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   21       F5059     
237   159 Julie Justice         F      158          46  Anchorage          AK    2:02:30.57 0:14:57 0:07:19 0:44:50 12.7 mph 0:02:02 0:53:22 17:13 158      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   41       F4049     
238   251 Sharon Lasselle       F      159          57  Palmer             AK    2:03:51.04 0:11:30 0:07:25 0:58:19 9.8 mph  0:00:47 0:45:50 14:47 159      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   22       F5059     
239   11  Alyson Coffman        F      160          36  Wasilla            AK    2:09:11.40 0:14:38 0:03:33 0:56:54 10 mph   0:01:42 0:52:25 16:54 160      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   35       F3539     
240   12  Justin Coffman        M      80           37  Wasilla            AK    2:09:11.86 0:14:36 0:03:32 0:56:58 10 mph   0:01:37 0:52:29 16:56 80       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   13       M3539     
241   211 Lauren Anderson       F      161          15  Wasilla            AK    2:13:14.36 0:11:32 0:04:07 1:06:55 8.5 mph  0:01:27 0:49:13 15:52 161      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   9        F1317     
242   210 Stephanie McCoy       F      162          57  Wasilla            AK    2:14:56.25 0:14:15 0:05:44 0:54:32 10.5 mph 0:03:29 0:56:56 18:22 162      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   23       F5059     
243   62  Jennifer Tollerud     F      163          32  Wasilla            AK    2:18:00.11 0:16:43 0:05:19 1:13:39 7.7 mph  0:02:20 0:39:58 12:53 163      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   18       F3034     
244   132 Lauren Thompson       F      164          36  Wasilla            AK    2:23:20.46 0:14:05 0:05:52 0:58:52 9.7 mph  0:05:50 0:58:42 18:56 164      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   36       F3539     
245   133 Ava Thompson          F      165          13  Wasilla            AK    2:23:49.41 0:12:16 0:07:56 1:03:46 8.9 mph  0:01:10 0:58:41 18:56 165      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   10       F1317     
246   246 Darcie Sherrick       F      166          40  Anchorage          AK    2:27:37.24 0:12:57 0:09:16 1:04:44 8.8 mph  0:01:53 0:58:47 18:58 166      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   42       F4049     
247   321 Tanya Shanks          F      167          41  Palmer             AK    2:29:39.48 0:22:55 0:03:19 1:03:12 9 mph    0:02:36 0:57:37 18:35 167      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   43       F4049     
248   183 Larry Bowlus          M      81           70  Anchorage          AK    2:42:11.83 0:21:20 0:12:48 1:09:58 8.1 mph  0:02:50 0:55:15 17:49 81       M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   3        M7099     
249   339 LEIGH HONIG           F      168          38  Wasilla            AK                               0:41:38 13.7 mph                       168      F OVERALL 
                                                                                                                                                   37       F3539     


Male OVERALL
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Todd Jackson        18  45  1       M      Anchorage AK US      51:48.29   
2     Jayden Rice         100 17  2       M      Wasilla AK US        54:05.96   
3     Travis Porter       313 30  3       M      Wasilla AK US        55:11.66   
4     David Cadogan       14  47  4       M      Anchorage AK US      56:47.12   
5     Thomas Jurancich Jr 9   38  5       M      Palmer AK US         57:31.56   
6     Jacob Case          334 44  6       M      Fairbanks AK US      58:03.44   
7     Jassen Michael      109 44  7       M      Wasilla AK US        58:11.69   
8     Corbin Wilson       372 14  8       M      Palmer AK US         58:41.02   
9     Chad Aubin          188 43  9       M      Eagle River AK US    59:35.27   
10    Seamus Houlihan     147 24  10      M      ANCHORAGE AK US      59:40.56   
11    Matt Rombach        349 38  11      M      Anchorage AK US      59:54.71   
12    Rob Morgan          277 39  13      M      Eagle River AK US    1:00:28.45 
13    Brendan Kennedy     348 28  14      M      Palmer AK US         1:01:07.77 
14    Forney Ingram       5   55  15      M      Anchorage AK US      1:01:37.69 
15    Patrick Coughlin    305 70  17      M      Anchorage AK US      1:01:48.98 
16    Stefan D'Angelo     205 32  18      M      Anchorage AK US      1:02:09.78 
17    Garrett Morris      118 32  19      M      Anchorage AK US      1:02:45.91 
18    Keith Lowell        75  37  20      M      Eagle River AK US    1:04:00.02 
19    Brennan Lackey      312 18  21      M      Wasilla AK US        1:04:44.83 
20    Ross Wardrop        207 31  22      M      Anchorage AK US      1:05:00.53 
21    Jared Brydon        148 25  26      M      Anchorage AK US      1:05:49.50 
22    Ed Lasselle         250 62  27      M      Palmer AK US         1:05:50.49 
23    Pierce McDonough    294 14  28      M      Wasilla AK US        1:06:20.45 
24    Gabe Black          140 14  30      M      Palmer AK US         1:06:51.76 
25    Shawn McNerney Jr.  293 22  32      M      Palmer AK US         1:07:51.41 
26    Ian Naylor          347 13  33      M      Palmer AK US         1:07:56.38 
27    Jaydin Dufrane      310 18  34      M      Anchorage AK US      1:08:02.99 
28    Peter Seiffert      95  54  35      M      Anchorage AK US      1:08:16.36 
29    Daniel Hsu          323 16  36      M      Wasilla AK US        1:08:36.40 
30    Daniel Head         308 25  37      M      Anchorage AK US      1:08:44.22 
31    Joshua Miles        116 17  39      M      Wasilla AK US        1:09:24.25 
32    Dennis Lasley       149 36  41      M      Anchorage AK US      1:09:54.73 
33    Camilo Suarez       172 27  44      M      Palmer AK US         1:10:22.76 
34    Mario Villarreal    176 38  46      M      Wasilla AK US        1:10:57.07 
35    Joseph Goeman       4   31  47      M      Big Lake AK US       1:11:50.10 
36    Dustin Turner       315 29  49      M      Anchorage AK US      1:12:07.98 
37    Sam O’Melia       292 26  51      M      Anchorage AK US      1:13:05.32 
38    Jason Palenske      235 43  54      M      Palmer AL US         1:13:24.75 
39    Kyle Contreras      299 31  58      M      Anchorage AK US      1:13:53.64 
40    Kael Bradley        190 13  59      M      Eagle River AK US    1:14:08.88 
41    Marshall Carlyle    276 33  65      M      Palmer AK US         1:15:37.19 
42    Gabriel Campos      316 30  67      M      Jber AK US           1:15:51.00 
43    Ryan Pasternak      171 31  70      M      Wasilla AK US        1:16:08.95 
44    Jake Libbey         331 44  71      M      Wasilla AK US        1:16:20.38 
45    Robert Robertson    238 37  74      M      Chugiak AK US        1:16:37.68 
46    Chad Ritz           288 45  75      M      Wasilla AK US        1:16:38.83 
47    Michael Lopez       220 37  80      M      Wasilla AK US        1:17:57.76 
48    Brian Vanderbunt    3   50  81      M      Wasilla AK US        1:18:03.40 
49    Daniel Miles        115 46  83      M      Wasilla AK US        1:18:12.01 
50    Justin Brockel      243 30  84      M      Eagle River AK US    1:18:23.49 
51    Lukas Owen          249 14  96      M      Palmer AK US         1:20:22.39 
52    Justin Trice        261 45  97      M      Wasilla AK US        1:20:23.51 
53    Donald Ramey        22  53  98      M      Eagle River AK US    1:20:23.65 
54    F Jay Hoffman       90  44  101     M      Wasilla AK US        1:21:00.60 
55    David Penfield      371 14  105     M      Eagle River AK US    1:21:27.15 
56    Jason Young         303 40  106     M      Anchorage AK US      1:21:40.00 
57    Hayden Hoffman      92  18  107     M      Wasilla AK US        1:21:41.82 
58    Lawrence Bigelow    101 59  114     M      Anchorage AK US      1:22:09.61 
59    Hayden Postishek    224 13  117     M      Anchorage AK US      1:22:30.05 
60    Adam Crum           282 37  121     M      Wasilla AK US        1:23:36.89 
61    Nolan Schubert      264 31  125     M      WasillaWasilla AK US 1:24:45.27 
62    Parker Johnson      275 13  128     M      Anchorage AK US      1:25:55.38 
63    Kevin Chambers      223 71  137     M      Anchor Point AK US   1:28:12.53 
64    Nate Lecours        203 31  141     M      Wasilla AK US        1:29:10.53 
65    Kyle lecours        257 28  147     M      Palmer AK US         1:31:20.24 
66    Marcus Brown        366 33  149     M      Anchorage AK US      1:32:39.55 
67    Philip Giorgione    230 60  150     M      Anchorage AK US      1:32:51.37 
68    Dan Arnett          219 42  152     M      Wasilla AK US        1:33:40.73 
69    Ben Gerwig          58  29  166     M      Wasilla AK US        1:36:53.76 
70    john lamont         195 28  168     M      Wasilla AK US        1:37:21.89 
71    Tyler Fine          332 15  182     M      Wasilla AK US        1:41:22.34 
72    Cooper Kotyk        248 14  184     M      Wasilla AK US        1:41:33.38 
73    David Randall       107 50  193     M      Anchorage AK US      1:43:17.35 
74    Seth Reddell        274 27  202     M      Palmer AK US         1:45:44.49 
75    Jack Bowlus         262 23  204     M      Anchorage AK US      1:45:56.72 
76    Timothy Popowski    272 39  218     M      Palmer AK US         1:50:05.99 
77    Ryan Hellman        247 38  221     M      Wasilla AK US        1:50:38.41 
78    Daniel Watkins      333 37  228     M      Eagle River AK US    1:54:10.30 
79    Aiden Anacleto      336 16  234     M      Palmer AK US         1:59:24.60 
80    Justin Coffman      12  37  240     M      Wasilla AK US        2:09:11.86 
81    Larry Bowlus        183 70  248     M      Anchorage AK US      2:42:11.83 


Female OVERALL
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Morgan Aldridge       269 40  12      F      Sterling AK US           1:00:06.69 
2     Nylene Warner         287 38  16      F      Wasilla AK US            1:01:45.23 
3     Christina Curtner     198 29  23      F      Eagle River AK US        1:05:02.25 
4     Holly Boston          124 37  24      F      Anchorage AK US          1:05:14.57 
5     Liane Nagata          24  51  25      F      Anchorage AK US          1:05:25.67 
6     Colleen Crum          283 35  29      F      Wasilla AK US            1:06:51.33 
7     Melanie Briggs        175 43  31      F      Anchorage AK US          1:07:11.11 
8     Holly Cook            337 39  38      F      Wasilla AK US            1:09:16.54 
9     Joscelyn Barrette     136 17  40      F      Wasilla AK US            1:09:53.05 
10    Leslie Hoffman        93  42  42      F      Wasilla AK US            1:09:56.26 
11    Shanna McGrath        177 40  43      F      Palmer AK US             1:09:58.21 
12    Aleah Schoengut       199 37  45      F      Eagle River AK US        1:10:51.90 
13    Anna Berington        304 38  48      F      Wasilla AK US            1:11:52.43 
14    Valerie Martinez      343 39  50      F      Wasilla AK US            1:12:49.77 
15    Keri Conrad           117 39  52      F      Wasilla AK US            1:13:06.57 
16    Marissa Wardrop       208 31  53      F      Anchorage AK US          1:13:08.42 
17    Emily Pasternak       170 27  55      F      Wasilla AK US            1:13:28.02 
18    Caroline Waters       187 16  56      F      Anchorage AK US          1:13:28.34 
19    Juliana Ocampo        314 25  57      F      Anchorage AK US          1:13:32.44 
20    Sara Sjostrom         67  44  60      F      AnchorageAnchorage AK US 1:14:29.80 
21    Madison Dietz Pawlak  228 17  61      F      Anchorage AK US          1:14:52.96 
22    Susie Dietz           227 53  62      F      Anchorage AK US          1:14:56.39 
23    Felicia Zambrano      320 40  63      F      Palmer AK US             1:15:20.81 
24    Heidi Zimmer          326 43  64      F      Anchorage AK US          1:15:33.47 
25    Doro Sidelinger       265 51  66      F      Willow AK US             1:15:46.02 
26    Amanda Wolverton      258 24  68      F      Palmer AK US             1:15:58.56 
27    Kelly Ramey           23  50  69      F      Eagle River AK US        1:16:06.42 
28    Sophia Cvancara       369 19  72      F      ANCHORAGE AK US          1:16:23.10 
29    Jinny Cooper          1   52  73      F      Palmer AK US             1:16:31.16 
30    Megan Craig           241 38  76      F      Palmer AK US             1:16:43.33 
31    Jenny Miles           114 44  77      F      Wasilla AK US            1:16:46.42 
32    Susan Reinhart        184 43  78      F      Chugiak AK US            1:16:47.76 
33    Anna Abalos           196 17  79      F      Wasilla AK US            1:17:38.70 
34    Danielle Larger       270 38  82      F      Wasilla AK US            1:18:04.66 
35    Lindsay Branholm      154 39  85      F      Wasilla AK US            1:18:38.77 
36    Alena Prosser         344 41  86      F      Palmer AK US             1:18:58.99 
37    Emma Haddix           345 41  87      F      Anchorage AK US          1:19:10.93 
38    Jasmine Biederman     137 18  88      F      Wasilla AK US            1:19:20.14 
39    Dianna Clemetson      79  55  89      F      Anchorage AK US          1:19:23.56 
40    Sarah Palenske        234 38  90      F      Palmer AK US             1:19:23.83 
41    Laura Reynolds        342 48  91      F      Chugiak AK US            1:19:27.30 
42    Jordan Manelick       232 34  92      F      Palmer AK US             1:19:37.80 
43    Lea Palmer            341 29  93      F      Eagle River AK US        1:19:54.68 
44    Christie Arnett       218 38  94      F      Wasilla AK US            1:20:04.19 
45    Riann Anderson        165 27  95      F      Anchorage AK US          1:20:06.65 
46    Melissa Wolf          83  38  99      F      Palmer AK US             1:20:33.92 
47    Pamela Jurancich      8   36  100     F      Palmer AK US             1:20:43.42 
48    Kristen Allton        291 36  102     F      Wasilla AK US            1:21:01.88 
49    Anna Stephan          129 20  103     F      Wasilla AK US            1:21:04.04 
50    Guinevere Hill        330 41  104     F      Wasilla AK US            1:21:06.64 
51    Carrie Stanfield      146 41  108     F      Anchorage AK US          1:21:44.45 
52    Caitlin Rogers        307 36  109     F      Eagle river AK US        1:21:49.89 
53    Christina Brown       193 30  110     F      Palmer AK US             1:21:54.88 
54    Caitlin Nolan         127 23  111     F      Wasilla AK US            1:21:55.89 
55    Kasie Biller          360 33  112     F      Anchorage AK US          1:22:04.70 
56    Crystal Kappelman     325 43  113     F      Anchorage AK US          1:22:08.05 
57    Savannah Afoa         204 34  115     F      Anchorage AK US          1:22:16.84 
58    Diane Firmani         2   68  116     F      Wasilla AK US            1:22:22.20 
59    Jamie Swartz          197 43  118     F      Eagle River AK US        1:22:40.52 
60    Echo McDonald         80  57  119     F      Anchorage AK US          1:23:28.01 
61    Jaclyn Scanlan        322 29  120     F      Wasilla AK US            1:23:30.66 
62    Phillipia Holness     255 60  122     F      Anchorage AK US          1:23:57.39 
63    Staci Fieser          236 45  123     F      Palmer AK US             1:23:58.13 
64    Abigail Bigelow       363 23  124     F      Anchorage AK US          1:24:06.64 
65    Kim Bakic             55  60  126     F      Anchorage AK US          1:25:10.34 
66    Bekah Meyer           242 30  127     F      Eagle River AK US        1:25:36.01 
67    Rachel Stone          202 44  129     F      Anchorage AK US          1:26:21.68 
68    Emily Longbrake       53  36  130     F      Anchorage AK US          1:26:31.58 
69    Abigail Arima         185 40  131     F      Anchorage AK US          1:26:50.82 
70    Chris Cvancara        368 57  132     F      Anchorage AK US          1:27:03.46 
71    Keri Miller           302 39  133     F      Anchorage AK US          1:27:05.66 
72    Heidi Holmes          61  40  134     F      Fairbanks AK US          1:27:28.57 
73    Heather Tallman       60  41  135     F      Wasilla AK US            1:27:33.55 
74    Kayla Anderson        194 28  136     F      Wasilla AK US            1:27:57.40 
75    Amanda Odegard        54  35  138     F      Palmer AK US             1:28:25.63 
76    Tatum Dufrane         309 13  139     F      Anchorage AK US          1:28:40.99 
77    Ida Gullett           245 40  140     F      Anchorage AK US          1:28:46.13 
78    Alea Sidelinger       266 14  142     F      Willow AK US             1:30:02.33 
79    Sharice Bradley       189 36  143     F      Eagle River AK US        1:30:21.52 
80    Toni Swearingen       311 62  144     F      Anchorage AK US          1:30:36.04 
81    Sarah Randall         106 49  145     F      Anchorage AK US          1:30:55.83 
82    Shelby Lynn Fields    306 28  146     F      Eagle River AK US        1:31:18.07 
83    Sammye Pokryfki       17  61  148     F      Wasilla AK US            1:32:16.97 
84    Beth Baker            51  72  151     F      Eagle River AK US        1:32:54.71 
85    KRISTA GONDER         263 42  153     F      Wasilla AK US            1:33:46.50 
86    Lena Lawhead          73  45  154     F      Wasilla AK US            1:33:48.95 
87    Emily Waters          186 50  155     F      Anchorage AK US          1:34:07.31 
88    Colleen O'Bryant      271 38  156     F      Palmer AK US             1:34:09.44 
89    Cammryn Pokryfki      231 15  157     F      Wasilla AK US            1:34:12.95 
90    Nancy Black           139 49  158     F      Palmer AK US             1:34:13.21 
91    Tiffany Gerwig        130 26  159     F      Sutton AK US             1:34:38.04 
92    Eleanor Mayo          123 36  160     F      Anchorage AK US          1:34:46.41 
93    Carla Erickson        173 50  161     F      Anchorage AK US          1:34:47.56 
94    Kara Hopkins          213 32  162     F      Jber AK US               1:34:48.87 
95    Sarah Weaver          68  43  163     F      Anchorage AK US          1:34:54.54 
96    Abbey Gerwig          59  31  164     F      Wasilla AK US            1:35:58.33 
97    Jill Irsik            72  43  165     F      Palmer AK US             1:36:47.24 
98    Brooke Weaver         225 29  167     F      Anchorage AK US          1:36:59.71 
99    Heidi Tilicki         131 33  169     F      Anchorage AK US          1:37:22.87 
100   Roisin D'Angelo       206 31  170     F      Anchorage AK US          1:37:31.22 
101   Anna Nolan            128 22  171     F      Wasilla AK US            1:37:34.59 
102   Caye Moberg           56  56  172     F      Wasilla AK US            1:37:44.40 
103   Juli Comer            151 63  173     F      Wasilla AK US            1:38:50.51 
104   Cari Spoonemore       105 36  174     F      Eagle River AK US        1:39:15.13 
105   Becky Young           161 67  175     F      Girdwood AK US           1:39:18.71 
106   Keri Kalmbach         296 38  176     F      San Francisco CA US      1:39:25.79 
107   Anonymous Participant 361 27  177     F        US                     1:39:44.98 
108   Sasha Robertson       237 34  178     F      Chugiak AK US            1:39:51.28 
109   Cynthia McElroy       338 62  179     F      Jber AK US               1:40:07.46 
110   Laura Hansen          144 37  180     F      Chugiak AK US            1:40:16.60 
111   Amber Lowell          74  34  181     F      Eagle River AK US        1:40:56.48 
112   Laura Davis           125 30  183     F      Wasilla AK US            1:41:25.11 
113   Ashleigh Helm         145 37  185     F      Wasilla AK US            1:41:35.42 
114   Kristine Lord         229 50  186     F      Wasilla AK US            1:41:58.75 
115   Meghan McCarthy-Grant 290 50  187     F      Wasilla AK US            1:42:15.62 
116   Natalie Beyeler       240 68  188     F      Palmer AK US             1:42:38.30 
117   Laura Gregersen       370 48  189     F      Anchorage AK US          1:42:48.20 
118   Julie Tisdale         69  52  190     F      Wasilla AK US            1:42:59.45 
119   Jackie Seiffert       96  49  191     F      Anchorage AK US          1:43:16.89 
120   Sandy Gravley         152 61  192     F      Palmer AK US             1:43:16.92 
121   Christine Boivin      102 35  194     F      Anchorage AK US          1:43:22.45 
122   Megan Reddell         252 27  195     F      Palmer AK US             1:43:34.32 
123   Charla Lee            300 61  196     F      Wasilla AK US            1:43:43.73 
124   LEAH DAVIES           340 48  197     F      EAGLE RIVER AK US        1:44:04.70 
125   Kim Kalmbach          297 67  198     F      San Francisco CA US      1:44:18.61 
126   Brandy O'Malley       329 44  199     F      Palmer AK US             1:44:54.09 
127   Sherrille Van Horn    301 57  200     F      Wasilla AK US            1:44:57.26 
128   Kristie Kunder        324 49  201     F      Anchorage AK US          1:45:30.87 
129   Suzanne Campbell      142 38  203     F      Wasilla AK US            1:45:47.87 
130   Alyssa Young          280 30  205     F      Wasillaa AK US           1:46:25.75 
131   Eden Fussner          281 34  206     F      AnchorageAnchorage AK US 1:46:49.98 
132   Larissa Hail          289 54  207     F      Anchorage AK US          1:46:55.51 
133   Lolitta LaPriel       286 34  208     F      Anchorage AK US          1:47:21.98 
134   Kelly Michael         110 37  209     F      Wasilla AK US            1:47:22.80 
135   Donna Giorgione       285 61  210     F      Anchorage AK US          1:47:24.87 
136   Whitney Lewis         119 45  211     F      Eagle River AK US        1:47:34.75 
137   Teresa Ferguson       268 37  212     F      Wasilla AK US            1:47:40.95 
138   Olivia Lewis          120 13  213     F      Eagle River AK US        1:48:33.48 
139   Nancy Chambers        222 67  214     F      Anchor Point AK US       1:48:43.56 
140   Anne Clark            143 39  215     F      Chugiak AK US            1:49:06.27 
141   Bianca Cross          121 46  216     F      Chugiak AK US            1:49:26.52 
142   Rebecka Bowlus        182 30  217     F      Anchorage AK US          1:49:51.88 
143   Peggy Looney          164 62  219     F      Anchorage AK US          1:50:07.27 
144   Ambrosia Romig        181 38  220     F      Anchorage AK US          1:50:23.94 
145   Halie Hoffman         91  23  222     F      Wasilla AK US            1:50:58.91 
146   Jessica Anacleto      335 39  223     F      Palmer AK US             1:51:35.38 
147   Rebecca Tucker        57  45  224     F      ChugiakChugiak AK US     1:52:24.58 
148   Melinda Haynes        364 52  225     F      Wasilla AK US            1:52:54.47 
149   Franchesca Heywood    367 52  226     F      Wasilla AK US            1:53:38.94 
150   Shelene Butler        141 40  227     F      Wasilla AK US            1:54:00.76 
151   Lisbeth Jackson       150 67  229     F      Palmer AK US             1:54:17.55 
152   Misti Michael         317 49  230     F      Palmer AK US             1:54:38.22 
153   Susanna Biederman     135 45  231     F      Wasilla AK US            1:55:54.27 
154   Holly Mitchell        191 51  232     F      Anchorage AK US          1:57:44.62 
155   Nikki Palmer          21  53  233     F      Wasilla AK US            1:58:05.39 
156   Jennifer Messick      158 47  235     F      Wasillailla AK US        1:59:25.60 
157   Susan Van Diest       10  53  236     F      Palmer AK US             2:01:54.54 
158   Julie Justice         159 46  237     F      Anchorage AK US          2:02:30.57 
159   Sharon Lasselle       251 57  238     F      Palmer AK US             2:03:51.04 
160   Alyson Coffman        11  36  239     F      Wasilla AK US            2:09:11.40 
161   Lauren Anderson       211 15  241     F      Wasilla AK US            2:13:14.36 
162   Stephanie McCoy       210 57  242     F      Wasilla AK US            2:14:56.25 
163   Jennifer Tollerud     62  32  243     F      Wasilla AK US            2:18:00.11 
164   Lauren Thompson       132 36  244     F      Wasilla AK US            2:23:20.46 
165   Ava Thompson          133 13  245     F      Wasilla AK US            2:23:49.41 
166   Darcie Sherrick       246 40  246     F      Anchorage AK US          2:27:37.24 
167   Tanya Shanks          321 41  247     F      Palmer AK US             2:29:39.48 
168   LEIGH HONIG           339 38  249     F      Wasilla AK US                       


Female 13 - 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Joscelyn Barrette 136 17  40      F      Wasilla AK US 1:09:53.05 


Female 18 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Amanda Wolverton 258 24  68      F      Palmer AK US 1:15:58.56 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Christina Curtner 198 29  23      F      Eagle River AK US 1:05:02.25 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Marissa Wardrop 208 31  53      F      Anchorage AK US 1:13:08.42 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Nylene Warner 287 38  16      F      Wasilla AK US 1:01:45.23 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Morgan Aldridge 269 40  12      F      Sterling AK US 1:00:06.69 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Liane Nagata 24  51  25      F      Anchorage AK US 1:05:25.67 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Diane Firmani 2   68  116     F      Wasilla AK US 1:22:22.2 


Female 70+
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Beth Baker 51  72  151     F      Eagle River AK US 1:32:54.71 


Male 13 - 17
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jayden Rice 100 17  2       M      Wasilla AK US 54:05.96 


Male 18 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Seamus Houlihan 147 24  10      M      ANCHORAGE AK US 59:40.56 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brendan Kennedy 348 28  14      M      Palmer AK US 1:01:07.77 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Travis Porter 313 30  3       M      Wasilla AK US 55:11.66 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Thomas Jurancich Jr 9   38  5       M      Palmer AK US 57:31.56 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Todd Jackson 18  45  1       M      Anchorage AK US 51:48.29 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Forney Ingram 5   55  15      M      Anchorage AK US 1:01:37.69 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Ed Lasselle 250 62  27      M      Palmer AK US 1:05:50.49 


Male 70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Patrick Coughlin 305 70  17      M      Anchorage AK US 1:01:48.98 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.