Game On! Ponte Vedra Beach Triathlon

Sun October 10, 2021 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division       Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Swim  Pace/100YDS T1   Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike    MPH  T2   Run Place Run Rank Division Run     PACE  Transition Total Penalty 
                                                                         Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== ============== ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ===== =========== ==== ========== ================== ======= ==== ==== ========= ================= ======= ===== ================ ======= 
1     4   Luis Ortiz            M      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:54:34.0 20  135.0      1        ELITE MEN      1            78           4              1          1                  18:51 1:12        1:35 3          2                  59:25   25.0 0:33 1         1                 34:12   5:31  2:08.0                   
2     40  Mike Meehan           M      Boulder             CO    US      2:01:37.1 26  127.2      2        ELITE MEN      2            78           4              3          2                  20:30 1:18        2:04 1          1                  56:24   26.4 0:29 9         4                 42:12   6:49  2:33.0                   
3     148 crisman jones         M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:04:33.0 25  124.2      1        MEN 25-29      3            78           8              23         3                  24:59 1:35        2:24 7          1                  1:00:52 24.4 0:55 2         1                 35:26   5:43  3:19.0                   
4     404 Jeremy Richardson     M      New Port Richey     FL    US      2:05:09.1 31  123.6      3        ELITE MEN      4            78           4              19         3                  24:34 1:34        2:07 9          4                  1:01:28 24.2 1:08 3         2                 35:54   5:48  3:15.0                   
5     27  Eric Lashway          M      Saint Johns         FL    US      2:07:44.8 35  121.8      4        ELITE MEN      5            78           4              22         4                  24:55 1:35        2:00 8          3                  1:00:56 24.4 0:42 4         3                 39:15   6:20  2:42.0                   
6     139 Dougin Walker         M      Tampa               FL    US      2:08:13.0 55  141.4      1        MEN 55-59      6            78           12             2          1                  19:51 1:16        2:28 4          2                  59:57   24.8 1:03 18        3                 44:56   7:15  3:31.0                   
7     118 Tim Bradley           M      Merrick             NY    US      2:08:53.1 59  146.0      2        MEN 55-59      7            78           12             26         5                  25:34 1:37        2:22 2          1                  57:04   26.1 1:11 11        1                 42:44   6:54  3:33.0                   
8     28  Ryan Knopfle          M      Ocoee               FL    US      2:10:42.9 40  122.1      1        MEN 40-44      8            78           9              9          1                  23:38 1:30        2:19 6          2                  1:00:32 24.6 0:42 15        2                 43:35   7:02  3:01.0                   
9     147 Jeffrey Fejfar        M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      2:12:56.6 44  123.9      2        MEN 40-44      9            78           9              15         2                  24:18 1:33        2:00 5          1                  1:00:19 24.7 0:52 19        3                 45:29   7:21  2:52.0                   
10    151 John Richardson       M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      2:13:27.6 36  117.0      1        MEN 35-39      10           78           4              4          1                  21:13 1:21        3:06 33         3                  1:07:06 22.2 1:40 6         1                 40:26   6:32  4:46.0                   
11    158 Joe Ventura           M      Ormond beach        FL    US      2:13:31.4 43  122.4      3        MEN 40-44      11           78           9              21         3                  24:36 1:34        1:53 11         3                  1:03:09 23.6 0:46 12        1                 43:09   6:58  2:39.0                   
12    39  Alexandra Schwein     F      Louisville          CO    US      2:13:44.5 23  126.2      1        WOMEN 20-24    1            28           2              7          1                  22:49 1:27        1:56 18         1                  1:04:28 23.1 0:34 16        2                 44:01   7:06  2:30.0                   
13    45  Mallory Kennedy       F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:15:56.6 37  125.4      1        WOMEN 35-39    2            28           6              5          1                  21:55 1:24        2:14 39         2                  1:08:12 21.8 1:03 10        1                 42:35   6:53  3:17.0                   
14    52  Christopher Seymour   M      Ocala               FL    US      2:18:41.7 32  111.6      1        MEN 30-34      12           78           10             13         1                  23:56 1:31        2:33 12         1                  1:03:16 23.5 1:00 28        2                 47:59   7:45  3:33.0                   
15    3   Juan Estrella         M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:19:21.2 54  128.9      1        MEN 50-54      13           78           12             41         3                  27:48 1:46        3:09 10         1                  1:01:56 24.0 1:36 17        1                 44:54   7:15  4:45.0                   
16    20  Diego Velasquez       M      Coral Springs       FL    US      2:19:39.6 48  122.0      1        MEN 45-49      14           78           6              18         2                  24:33 1:33        2:04 26         2                  1:05:58 22.6 0:45 22        2                 46:21   7:29  2:49.0                   
17    2   Greg Watkins          M      Chico               CA    US      2:20:25.7 57  131.5      3        MEN 55-59      15           78           12             14         3                  24:01 1:31        2:46 15         3                  1:03:59 23.3 1:19 31        5                 48:23   7:49  4:05.0                   
18    26  Andrew Iglesias       M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      2:20:29.3 25  110.1      2        MEN 25-29      16           78           8              49         5                  29:09 1:51        3:20 13         2                  1:03:22 23.5 1:11 14        3                 43:29   7:01  4:31.0                   
19    177 Nicholas Holian       M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      2:20:37.8 46  119.1      2        MEN 45-49      17           78           6              36         3                  27:16 1:44        4:56 21         1                  1:05:04 22.9 1:31 8         1                 41:54   6:46  6:27.0                   
20    80  Jennifer Sylva        F      Saint Johns         FL    US      2:20:52.8 38  121.5      2        WOMEN 35-39    3            28           6              31         2                  26:36 1:41        2:20 16         1                  1:04:09 23.2 1:04 25        2                 46:47   7:33  3:24.0                   
21    124 Erik Seedhouse        M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:21:57.0 56  128.9      4        MEN 55-59      18           78           12             8          2                  23:23 1:29        2:36 25         5                  1:05:51 22.6 1:00 33        6                 49:09   7:56  3:36.0                   
22    62  Joseph Mattiacci      M      Tampa               FL    US      2:22:38.9 50  121.6      2        MEN 50-54      19           78           12             42         4                  27:56 1:46        3:08 17         2                  1:04:22 23.1 0:48 23        2                 46:27   7:30  3:56.0                   
23    67  michael cain          M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:23:37.3 61  133.5      1        MEN 60-64      20           78           6              11         1                  23:47 1:31        2:52 35         1                  1:07:37 22.0 1:13 30        1                 48:10   7:47  4:05.0                   
24    82  Hector Nevarez        M      Ocala               FL    US      2:24:28.3 32  107.1      2        MEN 30-34      21           78           10             30         4                  26:29 1:41        2:24 29         2                  1:06:38 22.3 1:00 29        3                 47:59   7:45  3:24.0                   
25    165 Rich Sumrall          M      Satellite Beach     FL    US      2:24:31.1 56  126.6      5        MEN 55-59      22           78           12             24         4                  25:07 1:36        2:44 27         6                  1:06:03 22.5 0:57 35        8                 49:41   8:01  3:41.0                   
26    145 Daniel Breag          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      2:24:42.3 46  115.8      3        MEN 45-49      23           78           6              37         4                  27:18 1:44        2:43 30         3                  1:06:46 22.3 1:13 24        3                 46:45   7:33  3:56.0                   
27    166 Naomi Ventura         F      Ormond beach        FL    US      2:25:35.2 43  121.3      1        WOMEN 40-44    4            28           2              44         1                  28:14 1:47        2:31 23         1                  1:05:40 22.7 1:13 27        1                 47:59   7:45  3:44.0                   
28    44  Carol Koiro           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      2:27:05.2 55  138.0      1        WOMEN 55-59    5            28           5              43         2                  27:58 1:46        2:22 19         1                  1:04:49 23.0 1:16 37        1                 50:42   8:11  3:38.0                   
29    33  Michael Lopez         M      Edgewater           FL    US      2:27:39.1 32  104.8      3        MEN 30-34      24           78           10             28         3                  25:55 1:39        3:05 44         3                  1:08:55 21.6 1:52 26        1                 47:55   7:44  4:57.0                   
30    93  Fausto Correa         M      Windermere          FL    US      2:28:34.9 40  107.4      4        MEN 40-44      25           78           9              58         7                  30:20 1:55        2:34 42         6                  1:08:42 21.7 0:47 21        4                 46:15   7:28  3:21.0                   
31    50  Kristen Vlaun         F      Saint Johns         FL    US      2:28:52.1 48  124.7      1        WOMEN 45-49    6            28           4              6          1                  22:11 1:24        2:41 49         1                  1:10:34 21.1 1:09 44        1                 52:21   8:27  3:50.0                   
32    172 Lawrence Bowers       M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:28:55.4 59  126.3      6        MEN 55-59      26           78           12             48         7                  28:43 1:49        2:09 32         7                  1:06:54 22.2 1:52 34        7                 49:20   7:58  4:01.0                   
33    88  Enoc Chatelain        M      Kissimmee           FL    US      2:29:40.0 35  103.9      2        MEN 35-39      27           78           4              50         2                  29:14 1:51        3:12 14         1                  1:03:55 23.3 0:56 45        3                 52:25   8:28  4:08.0                   
34    127 Frank Collier Jr      M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:29:52.5 59  125.5      7        MEN 55-59      28           78           12             74         9                  34:16 2:10        4:55 24         4                  1:05:42 22.6 1:35 13        2                 43:27   7:01  6:30.0                   
35    116 Colin Burns           M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      2:30:52.7 27  102.5      3        MEN 25-29      29           78           8              32         4                  26:44 1:42        3:59 20         3                  1:05:01 22.9 1:44 50        4                 53:27   8:38  5:43.0                   
36    100 Joshua Bond           M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:31:40.2 30  102.0      4        MEN 30-34      30           78           10             25         2                  25:15 1:36        3:01 46         4                  1:10:02 21.2 1:24 42        4                 52:00   8:24  4:25.0                   
37    136 Jill Kralovanec       F      Tampa               FL    US      2:31:40.4 53  130.4      1        WOMEN 50-54    7            28           5              27         1                  25:50 1:38        3:36 48         1                  1:10:25 21.1 1:13 36        1                 50:38   8:10  4:49.0                   
38    51  Ania Grzeszczak       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:33:00.5 23  110.3      2        WOMEN 20-24    8            28           2              39         2                  27:38 1:45        3:04 82         2                  1:20:28 18.5 1:11 7         1                 40:43   6:34  4:15.0                   
39    46  Hector Torres         M      Orlando             FL    US      2:34:15.7 42  105.1      5        MEN 40-44      31           78           9              46         5                  28:25 1:48        3:06 38         5                  1:08:11 21.8 1:04 51        6                 53:31   8:38  4:10.0                   
40    70  Chris Caito           M      Riverview           FL    US      2:34:25.3 35  100.7      3        MEN 35-39      32           78           4              66         4                  31:51 2:01        2:27 36         4                  1:07:40 22.0 1:15 40        2                 51:14   8:16  3:42.0                   
41    403 Anonymous Participant M                                US      2:34:25.9 37  101.5      4        MEN 35-39      33           78           4              60         3                  31:08 1:58        3:17 28         2                  1:06:06 22.5 1:29 46        4                 52:28   8:28  4:46.0                   
42    1   Daniel Villamarin     M      Hollywood           FL    US      2:34:39.7 48  110.2      4        MEN 45-49      34           78           6              16         1                  24:22 1:33        2:54 45         4                  1:09:11 21.5 1:28 61        4                 56:48   9:10  4:22.0                   
43    32  sharon lay            F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      2:35:21.9 59  138.0      2        WOMEN 55-59    9            28           5              54         3                  29:35 1:53        2:34 34         2                  1:07:27 22.1 1:29 56        2                 54:18   8:46  4:03.0                   
44    75  Tom Dhans             M      Brooksville         FL    US      2:36:02.8 56  117.2      8        MEN 55-59      35           78           12             47         6                  28:40 1:49        3:01 47         9                  1:10:22 21.1 0:59 47        9                 53:03   8:34  4:00.0                   
45    58  Clayton Dubrule       M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:37:18.4 22  98.3       1        MEN 20-24      36           78           5              17         1                  24:23 1:33        2:30 59         1                  1:14:37 19.9 1:52 53        2                 53:59   8:43  4:22.0                   
46    122 Ricardo Nuszkowski    M      Oviedo              FL    US      2:38:27.9 25  97.6       4        MEN 25-29      37           78           8              12         2                  23:50 1:31        2:55 61         5                  1:14:53 19.9 1:05 58        5                 55:48   9:00  4:00.0                   
47    94  Jason Woodburn        M      Deerfield Beach     FL    US      2:38:42.2 24  97.5       2        MEN 20-24      38           78           5              20         2                  24:35 1:34        3:22 69         2                  1:16:19 19.5 1:08 49        1                 53:21   8:37  4:30.0                   
48    9   Brian Shapiro         M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      2:39:39.7 44  103.2      6        MEN 40-44      39           78           9              45         4                  28:17 1:48        3:37 31         4                  1:06:47 22.3 2:05 69        8                 58:57   9:31  5:42.0                   
49    117 Andrew Galbus         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:40:31.2 54  111.9      3        MEN 50-54      40           78           12             78         9                  34:36 2:12        3:04 40         4                  1:08:15 21.8 2:24 43        4                 52:14   8:26  5:28.0                   
50    410 Anthony Benedict      M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      2:41:02.4 63  121.4      2        MEN 60-64      41           78           6              62         4                  31:24 1:59        4:22 53         3                  1:11:31 20.8 1:51 41        2                 51:56   8:23  6:13.0                   
51    130 Park Alsop            M      Clearwater          FL    US      2:41:23.3 61  118.8      3        MEN 60-64      42           78           6              51         2                  29:29 1:52        3:28 41         2                  1:08:33 21.7 1:41 66        3                 58:13   9:24  5:09.0                   
52    13  Mike Kaufman          M      Ocala               FL    US      2:41:24.5 54  111.3      4        MEN 50-54      43           78           12             34         1                  27:02 1:43        2:07 37         3                  1:08:08 21.8 1:15 76        5                 1:02:55 10:09 3:22.0                   
53    99  Colin Connor          M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      2:41:34.4 40  98.7       7        MEN 40-44      44           78           9              55         6                  29:42 1:53        3:40 63         8                  1:15:10 19.8 2:17 38        5                 50:49   8:12  5:57.0                   
54    31  Harrison Cremata      M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      2:42:14.9 32  95.4       5        MEN 30-34      45           78           10             52         5                  29:30 1:52        3:20 56         5                  1:13:22 20.3 2:01 55        6                 54:04   8:44  5:21.0                   
55    104 Brian Weible          M      Safety Harbor       FL    US      2:43:23.5 51  107.0      5        MEN 50-54      46           78           12             53         5                  29:31 1:52        3:36 79         10                 1:19:19 18.8 2:03 32        3                 48:57   7:54  5:39.0                   
56    8   Jonathan Stern        M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:45:22.7 25  93.5       5        MEN 25-29      47           78           8              64         6                  31:35 2:00        4:33 103        8                  1:28:46 16.8 1:12 5         2                 39:19   6:21  5:45.0                   
57    98  Jesse Bibbee          M      Boca Raton          FL    US      2:46:02.3 23  93.2       3        MEN 20-24      48           78           5              38         3                  27:37 1:45        3:57 73         3                  1:17:44 19.1 0:44 59        3                 56:03   9:03  4:41.0                   
58    74  Juan Echegaray        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:46:18.3 57  111.0      9        MEN 55-59      49           78           12             69         8                  33:08 2:06        4:00 43         8                  1:08:48 21.6 1:57 67        10                58:27   9:26  5:57.0                   
59    37  Joshua Barnhart       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:47:36.2 25  92.3       6        MEN 25-29      50           78           8              10         1                  23:39 1:30        2:55 85         7                  1:21:07 18.3 1:18 68        6                 58:39   9:28  4:13.0                   
60    25  Andy Meyerholz        M      Gulf Breeze         FL    US      2:48:13.7 35  92.5       1        CLYDESDALE 49U 51           78           1              71         1                  33:29 2:07        3:30 50         1                  1:10:47 21.0 1:24 70        1                 59:05   9:32  4:54.0                   
61    81  Peyton Godwin         M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:48:35.9 55  107.5      10       MEN 55-59      52           78           12             102        12                 38:49 2:28        3:39 76         11                 1:18:29 19.0 1:57 20        4                 45:45   7:23  5:36.0                   
62    141 Erik Marklin          M      Neptune Beach       FL    US      2:51:15.3 41  93.9       8        MEN 40-44      53           78           9              73         8                  33:33 2:08        4:25 55         7                  1:12:49 20.4 2:43 65        7                 57:49   9:20  7:08.0                   
63    87  Wendy Gregory         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      2:51:24.3 47  107.1      2        WOMEN 45-49    10           28           4              40         2                  27:40 1:45        3:18 94         3                  1:23:40 17.8 1:40 57        3                 55:09   8:54  4:58.0                   
64    105 Patty O'Coin          F      Orlando             FL    US      2:52:31.2 47  106.4      3        WOMEN 45-49    11           28           4              91         3                  36:14 2:18        4:41 67         2                  1:15:54 19.6 1:53 52        2                 53:51   8:42  6:34.0                   
65    160 Jansen Mitchell       M      Apopka              FL    US      2:53:24.0 27  89.2       7        MEN 25-29      54           78           8              68         7                  33:01 2:06        3:54 22         4                  1:05:36 22.7 1:29 88        7                 1:09:26 11:12 5:23.0                   
66    123 Nancy Miller          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:53:31.3 37  98.3       3        WOMEN 35-39    12           28           6              88         6                  36:06 2:17        3:27 75         4                  1:18:27 19.0 1:30 54        4                 54:03   8:43  4:57.0                   
67    121 Don Murray III        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:54:19.7 33  88.9       6        MEN 30-34      55           78           10             61         6                  31:17 1:59        3:16 96         9                  1:25:21 17.4 1:20 48        5                 53:08   8:35  4:36.0                   
68    49  Nicole Euler          F      Orlando             FL    US      2:54:49.8 38  97.9       4        WOMEN 35-39    13           28           6              33         3                  27:00 1:43        3:07 66         3                  1:15:52 19.6 1:49 84        6                 1:07:05 10:50 4:56.0                   
69    7   Gary Beall            M      Saint Marys         GA    US      2:54:50.4 65  114.1      1        MEN 65-69      56           78           1              89         1                  36:07 2:17        5:00 60         1                  1:14:52 19.9 1:13 63        1                 57:41   9:19  6:13.0                   
70    159 Petey Bingham         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:55:58.0 32  87.9       7        MEN 30-34      57           78           10             67         7                  32:48 2:05        3:59 64         6                  1:15:34 19.7 2:49 71        8                 1:00:49 9:49  6:48.0                   
71    15  Amie Deutch           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    US      2:56:31.8 50  107.8      2        WOMEN 50-54    14           28           5              94         3                  36:44 2:20        3:45 71         2                  1:17:08 19.3 1:59 62        2                 56:59   9:12  5:44.0                   
72    111 Gary Silverman        M      Chicago             IL    US      2:57:05.1 59  106.3      11       MEN 55-59      58           78           12             87         11                 36:04 2:17        6:19 52         10                 1:11:17 20.9 2:17 72        11                1:01:10 9:52  8:36.0                   
73    128 Susan Briers          F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:57:30.5 65  131.9      1        WOMEN 65-69    15           28           1              70         1                  33:10 2:06        3:12 72         1                  1:17:25 19.2 2:14 73        1                 1:01:32 9:56  5:26.0                   
74    385 Brad Gallant          M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      2:58:21.7 53  99.8       6        MEN 50-54      59           78           12             35         2                  27:08 1:43        3:38 51         5                  1:10:54 21.0 2:04 98        10                1:14:40 12:03 5:42.0                   
75    146 Chris Schraer         M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      2:59:20.5 51  97.5       7        MEN 50-54      60           78           12             65         8                  31:39 2:00        2:46 70         8                  1:16:24 19.5 1:41 83        6                 1:06:53 10:48 4:27.0                   
76    61  Cheryl Lapham         F      Safety Harbor       FL    US      2:59:42.6 59  119.3      3        WOMEN 55-59    16           28           5              80         4                  35:09 2:14        4:26 68         3                  1:16:11 19.5 2:19 74        3                 1:01:40 9:57  6:45.0                   
77    134 Brenna Knotts         F      St. Augustine       FL    US      3:00:23.0 39  95.4       5        WOMEN 35-39    17           28           6              59         4                  30:41 1:57        5:21 90         5                  1:23:11 17.9 3:27 64        5                 57:46   9:20  8:48.0                   
78    106 Matthew Mountjoy      M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:01:20.4 31  85.3       8        MEN 30-34      61           78           10             93         10                 36:40 2:19        3:17 93         8                  1:23:39 17.8 1:14 60        7                 56:33   9:08  4:31.0                   
79    112 Julie Criss           F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      3:01:24.8 57  114.9      4        WOMEN 55-59    18           28           5              29         1                  26:09 1:40        5:39 80         4                  1:19:52 18.6 3:44 81        4                 1:06:03 10:40 9:23.0                   
80    103 Trey DeMoville        M      Ponte Vedra         FL    US      3:01:29.5 46  92.3       5        MEN 45-49      62           78           6              82         6                  35:16 2:14        5:22 62         6                  1:15:09 19.8 2:00 78        5                 1:03:45 10:17 7:22.0                   
81    110 Mason Scott           M      Brunswick           GA    US      3:03:57.1 22  84.1       4        MEN 20-24      63           78           5              95         5                  36:57 2:20        3:20 74         4                  1:18:26 19.0 1:56 77        4                 1:03:21 10:13 5:16.0                   
82    43  Kevin Conolty         M      Clearwater Beach    FL    US      3:05:04.6 64  106.7      4        MEN 60-64      64           78           6              57         3                  30:10 1:55        3:47 91         6                  1:23:14 17.9 2:16 80        4                 1:05:40 10:36 6:03.0                   
83    38  Giuseppe Conoscenti   M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      3:06:18.8 54  96.4       8        MEN 50-54      65           78           12             63         7                  31:25 1:59        3:58 65         7                  1:15:43 19.7 1:59 94        8                 1:13:16 11:49 5:57.0                   
84    142 Christine Jones       F      Middleburg          FL    US      3:07:15.9 37  91.1       6        WOMEN 35-39    19           28           6              79         5                  34:57 2:13        4:56 104        6                  1:34:11 15.8 2:08 39        3                 51:07   8:15  7:04.0                   
85    21  Clint Freeman         M      Tampa               FL    US      3:08:14.6 47  89.8       6        MEN 45-49      66           78           6              76         5                  34:29 2:11        4:00 58         5                  1:14:35 20.0 1:50 95        6                 1:13:24 11:51 5:50.0                   
86    97  Charles Doll          M      Saint Marys         GA    US      3:09:13.4 56  96.7       12       MEN 55-59      67           78           12             75         10                 34:25 2:11        3:30 81         12                 1:20:06 18.6 2:18 87        12                1:08:58 11:08 5:48.0                   
87    140 David Caffrey         M      Boca Raton          FL    US      3:10:20.0 52  92.7       9        MEN 50-54      68           78           12             56         6                  29:43 1:53        6:04 78         9                  1:19:13 18.8 1:50 96        9                 1:13:32 11:52 7:54.0                   
88    152 Cliff Arn             M      Saint Johns         FL    US      3:10:51.8 63  102.5      5        MEN 60-64      69           78           6              96         6                  36:57 2:20        4:01 54         4                  1:12:29 20.5 2:10 99        5                 1:15:18 12:09 6:11.0                   
89    64  Brad Lefkowitz        M      Jacksonville        FL    US      3:11:06.1 52  92.3       10       MEN 50-54      70           78           12             85         10                 35:54 2:16        2:00 57         6                  1:14:15 20.0 3:36 100       11                1:15:22 12:10 5:36.0                   
90    10  Laura Grajales        F      Coral Springs       FL    US      3:13:07.4 51  99.8       3        WOMEN 50-54    20           28           5              103        5                  39:03 2:28        3:42 86         3                  1:21:42 18.2 2:13 82        4                 1:06:30 10:44 5:55.0                   
91    57  Matthew Baker         M      Clermont            FL    US      3:14:57.9 23  79.3       5        MEN 20-24      71           78           5              77         4                  34:31 2:11        4:09 88         5                  1:22:32 18.0 3:09 89        5                 1:10:40 11:24 7:18.0                   
92    176 Susan Records         F      Englewood           FL    US      3:17:35.2 58  107.0      5        WOMEN 55-59    21           28           5              101        5                  38:45 2:27        4:10 97         5                  1:25:32 17.4 0:53 86        5                 1:08:17 11:01 5:03.0                   
93    73  Raejean Echegaray     F      Jacksonville        FL    US      3:17:53.4 61  111.5      1        WOMEN 60-64    22           28           3              98         2                  38:18 2:26        5:13 83         1                  1:20:55 18.4 1:54 92        2                 1:11:36 11:33 7:07.0                   
94    69  Jan Nevarez           M      Orlando             FL    US      3:18:20.8 28  78.0       8        MEN 25-29      72           78           8              72         8                  33:31 2:07        5:22 84         6                  1:21:04 18.4 2:09 101       8                 1:16:18 12:19 7:31.0                   
95    55  Doug Barkley          M      Pompano Beach       FL    US      3:20:57.4 61  95.4       6        MEN 60-64      73           78           6              81         5                  35:12 2:14        5:02 87         5                  1:22:18 18.1 2:07 102       6                 1:16:21 12:19 7:09.0                   
96    171 Vickie Pettigrew      F      Englewood           FL    US      3:21:25.0 63  112.8      2        WOMEN 60-64    23           28           3              100        3                  38:41 2:27        4:08 102        3                  1:28:45 16.8 1:48 85        1                 1:08:05 10:59 5:56.0                   
97    135 Brad Beach            M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      3:23:42.9 42  79.6       9        MEN 40-44      74           78           9              107        9                  56:34 3:35        4:31 77         9                  1:18:35 18.9 1:59 75        9                 1:02:06 10:01 6:30.0                   
98    175 Sandra Newell         F      Englewood           FL    US      3:24:08.3 61  108.0      3        WOMEN 60-64    24           28           3              97         1                  38:12 2:25        4:18 98         2                  1:25:35 17.4 1:57 97        3                 1:14:09 11:58 6:15.0                   
99    85  Ryan Day              M      Newberry            FL    US      3:24:41.3 32  75.6       9        MEN 30-34      75           78           10             83         8                  35:34 2:15        4:50 89         7                  1:22:40 18.0 1:57 104       10                1:19:43 12:52 6:47.0                   
100   86  Brandon Barnard       M      Groveland           FL    US      3:25:37.3 30  75.2       10       MEN 30-34      76           78           10             84         9                  35:44 2:16        3:50 100        10                 1:27:58 16.9 1:45 103       9                 1:16:22 12:19 5:35.0                   
101   129 Jennifer Miller       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      3:27:50.0 44  85.7       2        WOMEN 40-44    25           28           2              92         2                  36:27 2:19        8:33 101        2                  1:28:30 16.8 3:04 91        2                 1:11:19 11:31 11:37.0                  
102   22  David Robinson        M      Casselberry         FL    US      3:29:38.1 51  83.4       11       MEN 50-54      77           78           12             105        12                 42:05 2:40        6:06 99         11                 1:26:10 17.3 4:11 90        7                 1:11:07 11:29 10:17.0                  
103   115 Tammy Palmer          F      Brunswick           GA    US      3:32:42.0 49  88.4       4        WOMEN 45-49    26           28           4              106        4                  47:41 3:01        4:58 95         4                  1:24:26 17.6 4:00 93        4                 1:11:40 11:34 8:58.0                   
104   14  Susan Haag            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      3:43:40.1 54  89.6       4        WOMEN 50-54    27           28           5              99         4                  38:18 2:26        4:47 92         4                  1:23:34 17.8 2:39 106       5                 1:34:25 15:14 7:26.0                   
105   79  JAMMIE WILLIAMS       M      Lancaster           NY    US      3:47:28.1 51  76.9       12       MEN 50-54      78           78           12             86         11                 35:57 2:17        4:35 105        12                 1:34:28 15.8 2:12 105       12                1:30:18 14:34 6:47.0                   
106   16  Amy DelGuercio        F      Norcross            GA    US      4:00:20.0 54  83.3       5        WOMEN 50-54    28           28           5              90         2                  36:10 2:17        5:45 106        5                  2:12:57 11.2 1:35 79        3                 1:03:56 10:19 7:20.0                   
DNF   63  Marsha Hoffman-Vaile  F      Saint Johns         FL    US      DNF       71  0.4                                                                         104        1                  40:55 2:35        8:57                                                                                                                    


ELITE MEN
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Luis Ortiz        4   20  1       M      Winter Garden FL US   1:54:34.0 
2     Mike Meehan       40  26  2       M      Boulder CO US         2:01:37.1 
3     Jeremy Richardson 404 31  4       M      New Port Richey FL US 2:05:09.1 
4     Eric Lashway      27  35  5       M      Saint Johns FL US     2:07:44.8 


MEN 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Clayton Dubrule 58  22  45      M      Ormond Beach FL US    2:37:18.4 
2     Jason Woodburn  94  24  47      M      Deerfield Beach FL US 2:38:42.2 
3     Jesse Bibbee    98  23  57      M      Boca Raton FL US      2:46:02.3 
4     Mason Scott     110 22  81      M      Brunswick GA US       3:03:57.1 
5     Matthew Baker   57  23  91      M      Clermont FL US        3:14:57.9 


MEN 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     crisman jones      148 25  3       M      Saint Augustine FL US 2:04:33.0 
2     Andrew Iglesias    26  25  18      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:20:29.3 
3     Colin Burns        116 27  35      M      Ponte Vedra FL US     2:30:52.7 
4     Ricardo Nuszkowski 122 25  46      M      Oviedo FL US          2:38:27.9 
5     Jonathan Stern     8   25  56      M      Tallahassee FL US     2:45:22.7 


MEN 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Christopher Seymour 52  32  14      M      Ocala FL US            2:18:41.7 
2     Hector Nevarez      82  32  24      M      Ocala FL US            2:24:28.3 
3     Michael Lopez       33  32  29      M      Edgewater FL US        2:27:39.1 
4     Joshua Bond         100 30  36      M      Jacksonville FL US     2:31:40.2 
5     Harrison Cremata    31  32  54      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:42:14.9 


MEN 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Richardson       151 36  10      M      Ponte Vedra FL US 2:13:27.6 
2     Enoc Chatelain        88  35  33      M      Kissimmee FL US   2:29:40.0 
3     Chris Caito           70  35  40      M      Riverview FL US   2:34:25.3 
4     Anonymous Participant 403 37  41      M        US              2:34:25.9 


MEN 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Knopfle   28  40  8       M      Ocoee FL US        2:10:42.9 
2     Jeffrey Fejfar 147 44  9       M      Ponte Vedra FL US  2:12:56.6 
3     Joe Ventura    158 43  11      M      Ormond beach FL US 2:13:31.4 
4     Fausto Correa  93  40  30      M      Windermere FL US   2:28:34.9 
5     Hector Torres  46  42  39      M      Orlando FL US      2:34:15.7 


MEN 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Diego Velasquez   20  48  16      M      Coral Springs FL US 2:19:39.6 
2     Nicholas Holian   177 46  19      M      Ponte Vedra FL US   2:20:37.8 
3     Daniel Breag      145 46  26      M      Saint Marys GA US   2:24:42.3 
4     Daniel Villamarin 1   48  42      M      Hollywood FL US     2:34:39.7 
5     Trey DeMoville    103 46  80      M      Ponte Vedra FL US   3:01:29.5 


MEN 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Juan Estrella    3   54  15      M      Saint Augustine FL US 2:19:21.2 
2     Joseph Mattiacci 62  50  22      M      Tampa FL US           2:22:38.9 
3     Andrew Galbus    117 54  49      M      Jacksonville FL US    2:40:31.2 
4     Mike Kaufman     13  54  52      M      Ocala FL US           2:41:24.5 
5     Brian Weible     104 51  55      M      Safety Harbor FL US   2:43:23.5 


MEN 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Dougin Walker  139 55  6       M      Tampa FL US           2:08:13.0 
2     Tim Bradley    118 59  7       M      Merrick NY US         2:08:53.1 
3     Greg Watkins   2   57  17      M      Chico CA US           2:20:25.7 
4     Erik Seedhouse 124 56  21      M      Ormond Beach FL US    2:21:57.0 
5     Rich Sumrall   165 56  25      M      Satellite Beach FL US 2:24:31.1 


MEN 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     michael cain     67  61  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US     2:23:37.3 
2     Anthony Benedict 410 63  50      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US  2:41:02.4 
3     Park Alsop       130 61  51      M      Clearwater FL US       2:41:23.3 
4     Kevin Conolty    43  64  82      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 3:05:04.6 
5     Cliff Arn        152 63  88      M      Saint Johns FL US      3:10:51.8 


MEN 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gary Beall 7   65  69      M      Saint Marys GA US 2:54:50.4 


WOMEN 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alexandra Schwein 39  23  12      F      Louisville CO US   2:13:44.5 
2     Ania Grzeszczak   51  23  38      F      Jacksonville FL US 2:33:00.5 


WOMEN 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mallory Kennedy 45  37  13      F      Ormond Beach FL US  2:15:56.6 
2     Jennifer Sylva  80  38  20      F      Saint Johns FL US   2:20:52.8 
3     Nancy Miller    123 37  66      F      Jacksonville FL US  2:53:31.3 
4     Nicole Euler    49  38  68      F      Orlando FL US       2:54:49.8 
5     Brenna Knotts   134 39  77      F      St. Augustine FL US 3:00:23.0 


WOMEN 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Naomi Ventura   166 43  27      F      Ormond beach FL US 2:25:35.2 
2     Jennifer Miller 129 44  101     F      Jacksonville FL US 3:27:50.0 


WOMEN 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kristen Vlaun 50  48  31      F      Saint Johns FL US       2:28:52.1 
2     Wendy Gregory 87  47  63      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2:51:24.3 
3     Patty O'Coin  105 47  64      F      Orlando FL US           2:52:31.2 
4     Tammy Palmer  115 49  103     F      Brunswick GA US         3:32:42.0 


WOMEN 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jill Kralovanec 136 53  37      F      Tampa FL US             2:31:40.4 
2     Amie Deutch     15  50  71      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2:56:31.8 
3     Laura Grajales  10  51  90      F      Coral Springs FL US     3:13:07.4 
4     Susan Haag      14  54  104     F      Jacksonville FL US      3:43:40.1 
5     Amy DelGuercio  16  54  106     F      Norcross GA US          4:00:20.0 


WOMEN 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Carol Koiro   44  55  28      F      Vero Beach FL US          2:27:05.2 
2     sharon lay    32  59  43      F      Daytona Beach FL US       2:35:21.9 
3     Cheryl Lapham 61  59  76      F      Safety Harbor FL US       2:59:42.6 
4     Julie Criss   112 57  79      F      Saint Simons Island GA US 3:01:24.8 
5     Susan Records 176 58  92      F      Englewood FL US           3:17:35.2 


WOMEN 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Raejean Echegaray 73  61  93      F      Jacksonville FL US 3:17:53.4 
2     Vickie Pettigrew  171 63  96      F      Englewood FL US    3:21:25.0 
3     Sandra Newell     175 61  98      F      Englewood FL US    3:24:08.3 


WOMEN 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Susan Briers 128 65  73      F      Saint Augustine FL US 2:57:30.5 


WOMEN 70-74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
      Marsha Hoffman-Vaile 63  71          F      Saint Johns FL US DNF  


CLYDESDALE 49U
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andy Meyerholz 25  35  60      M      Gulf Breeze FL US 2:48:13.7 

Additional results can be found at http://gameonraceevents.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.