Results For
Game On! Ponte Vedra Beach Triathlon

Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- 2a- Olympic Triathlon Overall Report
Olympic Triathlon
2b- Olympic Duathlon Overall Report
Olympic Duathlon
2c- Olympic Aquabike Overall Report
Olympic Aquabike
2g- Olympic Triathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2h- Olympic Triathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2i- Olympic Triathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2d- Olympic Duathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Olympic Duathlon Relay
2e- Olympic Duathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Olympic Duathlon Relay
2f- Olympic Duathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Olympic Duathlon Relay
1a- Sprint Triathlon Overall Report
Sprint Triathlon
1b- Sprint Duathlon Overall Report
Sprint Duathlon
1c- Sprint Triathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Sprint Triathlon Relay
1d- Sprint Triathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Sprint Triathlon Relay
1e- Sprint Triathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Official Results
Olympic Triathlon
Official Results
Olympic Duathlon
Official Results
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Results
Sprint Triathlon
Official Results
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division    Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Run   Pace/100YDS T1   Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike    MPH  T2   Run Place Run Rank Division Run     PACE  Transition Total Penalty 
                                                                 Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== =========== ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ===== =========== ==== ========== ================== ======= ==== ==== ========= ================= ======= ===== ================ ======= 
1     196 Todd Hull         M      Jacksonville    FL    US      2:15:51.2 53  131.6      1        MEN 50-54   1            4            2                         2                  7:02  7:02        1:29            1                  1:05:06 22.9 1:40           2                 1:00:37 9:47  3:09.0                   
2     193 Jamie Perko       F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      2:18:02.3 48  135.1      1        WOMEN 45-49 1            3            2                         1                  7:46  7:46        0:50            2                  1:12:27 20.5 0:48           1                 56:13   9:04  1:38.0                   
3     199 Soren Brockdorf   M      High Springs    FL    US      2:18:24.5 53  129.2      2        MEN 50-54   2            4            2                         1                  6:57  6:57        1:29            2                  1:17:48 19.1 2:35           1                 49:38   8:01  4:04.0                   
4     195 Craig Herzog      M      Saint Augustine FL    US      2:18:47.6 46  121.2      1        MEN 45-49   3            4            1                         1                  7:04  7:04        1:55            1                  1:19:33 18.7 2:14           1                 48:04   7:46  4:09.0                   
5     163 Kim Chaput        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      2:27:34.3 49  127.9      2        WOMEN 45-49 2            3            2                         2                  9:36  9:36        1:52            1                  1:08:29 21.7 1:39           2                 1:06:01 10:39 3:31.0                   
6     405 Tatjana Stojkovic F      Seffner         FL    US      2:33:43.5 35  110.7      1        WOMEN 35-39 3            3            1                         1                  8:31  8:31        1:37            1                  1:21:03 18.4 1:32           1                 1:01:03 9:51  3:09.0                   
7     194 Jorge Nevarez     M      Ocala           FL    US      3:09:33.8 63  103.6      1        MEN 60-64   4            4            1                         1                  10:23 10:23       2:21            1                  1:41:17 14.7 2:30           1                 1:13:04 11:48 4:51.0                   


MEN 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Craig Herzog 195 46  4       M      Saint Augustine FL US 2:18:47.6 


MEN 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Todd Hull       196 53  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 2:15:51.2 
2     Soren Brockdorf 199 53  3       M      High Springs FL US 2:18:24.5 


MEN 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jorge Nevarez 194 63  7       M      Ocala FL US 3:09:33.8 


WOMEN 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tatjana Stojkovic 405 35  6       F      Seffner FL US 2:33:43.5 


WOMEN 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jamie Perko 193 48  2       F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:18:02.3 
2     Kim Chaput  163 49  5       F      Palm Coast FL US      2:27:34.3 

Additional results can be found at http://gameonraceevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.