Results For
Game On! Ponte Vedra Beach Triathlon

Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- 2a- Olympic Triathlon Overall Report
Olympic Triathlon
2b- Olympic Duathlon Overall Report
Olympic Duathlon
2c- Olympic Aquabike Overall Report
Olympic Aquabike
2g- Olympic Triathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2h- Olympic Triathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2i- Olympic Triathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Olympic Triathlon Relay
2d- Olympic Duathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Olympic Duathlon Relay
2e- Olympic Duathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Olympic Duathlon Relay
2f- Olympic Duathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Olympic Duathlon Relay
1a- Sprint Triathlon Overall Report
Sprint Triathlon
1b- Sprint Duathlon Overall Report
Sprint Duathlon
1c- Sprint Triathlon Relay - COED-Relay-COED
Sprint Triathlon Relay
1d- Sprint Triathlon Relay - Female-Relay-FEMALE
Sprint Triathlon Relay
1e- Sprint Triathlon Relay - Male-Relay-MALE
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Official Results
Olympic Triathlon
Official Results
Olympic Duathlon
Official Results
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Results
Sprint Triathlon
Official Results
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Chip Time  Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City                   State Swim    Swim    T1      Bike Total Bike Total T2      Run Total Run Total Division Division                         
                                                                                                        Pace                       Pace                         Pace      Place                                     
===== === ========== ======================== === ============ === ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ======= ========= ========= ======== ================================ 
1     353 1:00:39.48 Drew Johnson             M   1            22  Jacksonville           FL    0:09:07 36:28   0:00:56 0:32:10    22.4 mph   0:00:32 0:17:54   5:46      1        M Sprint Tri Overall             
2     424 1:00:45.82 Charles Richardson       M   2            20  Wellington             FL    0:09:45 39:00   0:00:34 0:31:45    22.6 mph   0:00:32 0:18:10   5:52      2        M Sprint Tri Overall             
3     408 1:01:21.52 Ryan Schultz             M   3            25  Altamonte Springs      FL    0:09:00 35:59   0:00:38 0:32:35    22.1 mph   0:00:45 0:18:23   5:56      3        M Sprint Tri Overall             
4     253 1:01:39.34 Wilson Haynes            M   4            21  Jacksonville           FL    0:09:07 36:27   0:00:49 0:34:01    21.2 mph   0:00:49 0:16:53   5:27      1        M2024                            
5     360 1:04:09.23 Joaquin Diaz             M   5            18  Miami                  FL    0:08:53 35:31   0:00:39 0:34:42    20.7 mph   0:00:52 0:19:04   6:09      1        M1519                            
6     304 1:04:41.47 Andrew Sandell           M   6            37  Jacksonville           FL    0:11:12 44:46   0:00:59 0:31:00    23.2 mph   0:00:59 0:20:32   6:37      1        M3539                            
7     303 1:06:11.62 Joel Schneider           M   7            23  Niceville              FL    0:11:43 46:54   0:00:52 0:33:24    21.6 mph   0:00:43 0:19:30   6:17      2        M2024                            
8     435 1:06:15.21 Per Karlsson             M   8            46  Saint Johns            FL    0:12:02 48:07   0:00:46 0:33:15    21.7 mph   0:00:33 0:19:39   6:20      1        M Sprint Tri Masters             
9     255 1:06:54.80 Erick Lopez              M   9            37  Saint Johns            FL    0:10:44 42:54   0:00:43 0:33:05    21.8 mph   0:01:00 0:21:23   6:54      2        M3539                            
10    398 1:06:55.24 Aaron Fulgenzi           M   10           32  Green Cove Springs     FL    0:12:24 49:37   0:00:43 0:31:21    22.9 mph   0:00:53 0:21:34   6:58      1        M3034                            
11    354 1:07:26.61 Billy Hart               M   11           53  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:10:31 42:04   0:00:46 0:32:58    21.8 mph   0:00:44 0:22:27   7:14      1        M5054                            
12    285 1:08:54.50 Jack Dunn                M   12           39  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:12:55 51:38   0:00:51 0:34:25    20.9 mph   0:00:48 0:19:55   6:26      3        M3539                            
13    414 1:09:27.62 Manuel Cortes            M   13           20  Miami                  FL    0:09:50 39:18   0:01:04 0:35:36    20.2 mph   0:01:03 0:21:55   7:04      3        M2024                            
14    380 1:11:34.06 Mason Ray                M   14           21  St. Augustine          FL    0:08:45 35:00   0:00:42 0:41:11    17.5 mph   0:00:45 0:20:11   6:31      4        M2024                            
15    307 1:12:29.30 Michael Minyon           M   15           61  Atlanta                GA    0:12:07 48:27   0:01:22 0:36:44    19.6 mph   0:00:00 0:22:17   7:11      1        M6064                            
16    383 1:13:18.58 Joshua Starnes           M   16           32  Green Cove Springs     FL    0:13:26 53:45   0:00:44 0:34:53    20.7 mph   0:00:46 0:23:29   7:34      2        M3034                            
17    438 1:13:54.00 Francis Grant            M   17           26  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:11:12 44:47   0:01:06 0:38:47    18.6 mph   0:00:26 0:22:23   7:13      1        M2529                            
18    377 1:14:00.12 Michael Lavery           M   18           28  Gainesville            FL    0:12:37 50:29   0:01:21 0:37:27    19.3 mph   0:01:00 0:21:36   6:58      2        M2529                            
19    251 1:14:08.53 Steve Starr              M   19           47  Jacksonville           FL    0:11:37 46:28   0:01:03 0:36:17    19.9 mph   0:00:50 0:24:22   7:52      1        M4549                            
20    422 1:14:50.11 Cameron Keene            M   20           21  Gainesville            FL    0:12:08 48:32   0:01:07 0:36:29    19.8 mph   0:00:50 0:24:17   7:50      5        M2024                            
21    341 1:15:18.15 Brian Shapiro            M   21           45  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:12:52 51:29   0:02:59 0:36:50    19.6 mph   0:00:00 0:22:37   7:18      2        M4549                            
22    336 1:15:30.28 Wesley Scott             M   22           18  Jacksonville           FL    0:12:50 51:20   0:01:05 0:39:34    18.2 mph           0:22:02   7:06      2        M1519                            
23    301 1:15:31.80 Alana Shawah             F   1            36  Palm Coast             FL    0:10:28 41:52   0:01:01 0:36:53    19.6 mph   0:00:00 0:27:09   8:46      1        F Sprint Tri Overall             
24    277 1:15:35.21 Jennifer Rogers          F   2            47  Saint Johns            FL    0:10:45 43:01   0:01:24 0:33:36    21.4 mph   0:01:22 0:28:28   9:11      2        F Sprint Tri Overall             
25    391 1:15:45.93 Vicente Cortes           M   23           20  Gainesville            FL    0:11:09 44:35   0:01:35 0:37:32    19.1 mph   0:01:21 0:24:10   7:48      6        M2024                            
26    296 1:15:57.34 Mitchell Moriarty        M   24           29  Jacksonville           FL    0:10:42 42:48   0:01:02 0:38:19    18.8 mph   0:00:45 0:25:10   8:07      3        M2529                            
27    324 1:16:21.64 Robert Manners           M   25           38  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:13:20 53:19   0:01:30 0:37:38    19.1 mph   0:00:01 0:23:54   7:43      4        M3539                            
28    256 1:16:59.31 Brian Rothemich          M   26           23  Jacksonville           FL    0:09:19 37:15   0:01:27 0:40:18    17.9 mph   0:00:50 0:25:06   8:06      7        M2024                            
29    350 1:17:12.67 Carlos Delgado           M   27           36  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:12:51 51:25   0:01:01 0:38:20    18.8 mph   0:00:00 0:25:01   8:04      5        M3539                            
30    247 1:17:38.97 Lindsey Courson          F   3            38  Jacksonville           FL    0:12:44 50:54   0:00:45 0:38:42    18.7 mph           0:25:29   8:13      3        F Sprint Tri Overall             
31    264 1:17:53.19 Kevin Pinkstaff          M   28           47  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:14:00 56:00   0:02:43 0:37:55    18.9 mph           0:23:16   7:30      3        M4549                            
32    395 1:17:54.82 Collin Armbruster        M   29           38  Palm Coast             FL    0:13:28 53:54   0:01:22 0:39:29    18.3 mph           0:23:36   7:37      6        M3539                            
33    257 1:18:03.60 Alexandria O'Donnell     F   4            32  Neptune Beach          FL    0:13:36 54:23   0:00:54 0:41:00    17.6 mph           0:22:35   7:17      1        F3034                            
34    365 1:18:17.28 David Hess               M   30           30  Savannah               GA    0:13:47 55:06   0:01:35 0:37:31    19.1 mph           0:25:25   8:12      3        M3034                            
35    288 1:18:35.61 Scott Fricks             M   31           59  Christiansted          VI    0:13:19 53:16   0:00:51 0:36:13    19.9 mph   0:00:00 0:28:12   9:06      1        M5559                            
36    423 1:18:40.71 Thomas Pena              M   32           22  Gainesville            FL    0:12:51 51:25   0:01:30 0:41:03    17.6 mph           0:23:16   7:30      8        M2024                            
37    368 1:19:15.43 Christopher Dawes        M   33           21  Lakeland               FL    0:12:11 48:43   0:01:23 0:40:54    17.6 mph           0:24:48   8:00      9        M2024                            
38    236 1:19:17.43 Micah Carter             M   34           27  Sylva                  NC    0:13:31 54:03   0:02:57 0:40:19    17.8 mph           0:22:30   7:16      4        M2529                            
39    416 1:19:19.32 Mackenzie Hill           F   5            19  Clermont               FL    0:15:03 1:00:11 0:01:09 0:41:13    17.5 mph   0:00:00 0:21:54   7:04      1        F1519                            
40    364 1:19:21.35 Alexander Duntz          M   35           30  Jacksonville           FL    0:14:23 57:33   0:01:22 0:39:06    18.4 mph   0:00:00 0:24:29   7:54      4        M3034                            
41    226 1:19:51.97 Juan Echegaray           M   36           58  Jacksonville           FL    0:13:53 55:30   0:01:40 0:37:42    19 mph     0:00:00 0:26:37   8:35      2        M5559                            
42    282 1:20:07.81 Chris Leland             M   37           44  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:11:57 47:48   0:03:05 0:42:17    17.1 mph   0:00:00 0:22:49   7:21      1        M4044                            
43    386 1:20:09.64 Alex Olson               M   38           19  Tampa                  FL    0:12:21 49:22   0:01:38 0:42:08    17.1 mph   0:00:01 0:24:03   7:45      3        M1519                            
44    410 1:20:12.57 Sara Sutton              F   6            20  Indialantic            FL    0:11:36 46:24   0:01:27 0:42:46    16.8 mph   0:00:00 0:24:23   7:52      1        F2024                            
45    413 1:20:25.58 Victoria Canon           F   7            22  Gainesville            FL    0:12:14 48:57   0:01:07 0:40:59    17.6 mph   0:00:00 0:24:05   7:46      2        F2024                            
46    421 1:20:26.53 Alex Harden              M   39           25  Tallahassee            FL    0:12:26 49:43   0:01:38 0:40:18    17.8 mph   0:00:00 0:26:04   8:25      5        M2529                            
47    405 1:20:50.59 Charles d'Hemecourt      M   40           36  Saint Augustine        FL    0:13:24 53:38   0:02:19 0:41:52    17.2 mph   0:00:00 0:23:15   7:30      1        M Sprint Tri Elite               
48    218 1:21:04.63 Kevin Kipta              M   41           62  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:05 1:08:19 0:01:13 0:38:26    18.8 mph           0:24:21   7:51      2        M6064                            
49    356 1:21:15.08 Daniel Lee               M   42           37  Melbourne              FL    0:13:16 53:04   0:01:59 0:42:51    16.8 mph   0:00:00 0:23:09   7:28      7        M3539                            
50    209 1:21:20.20 Donica Williams          F   8            42  Cairo                  GA    0:12:51 51:22   0:01:52 0:42:56    16.7 mph           0:23:42   7:39      1        F Sprint Tri Masters             
51    210 1:21:32.29 Tyler Huizing            M   43           29  Jacksonville           FL    0:10:16 41:05   0:01:36 0:42:59    16.7 mph   0:00:00 0:26:40   8:36      6        M2529                            
52    258 1:22:12.31 Andrew Bruhl             M   44           31  Neptune Beach          FL    0:13:12 52:48   0:01:23 0:43:47    16.4 mph   0:00:00 0:23:50   7:41      5        M3034                            
53    233 1:22:16.22 Kaitlyn Jones            F   9            24  Anderson               SC    0:13:51 55:23   0:01:46 0:40:24    17.8 mph   0:00:00 0:26:15   8:28      3        F2024                            
54    315 1:22:22.78 Benjamin Ludwig          M   45           42  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:13:37 54:30   0:01:57 0:41:59    17.1 mph   0:00:00 0:24:49   8:00      2        M4044                            
55    339 1:22:37.34 Jeffrey Bernardo         M   46           51  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:26 1:01:44 0:01:48 0:39:55    18 mph     0:00:00 0:25:28   8:13      2        M5054                            
56    198 1:22:44.39 Samuel Jaramillo         M   47           26  Jacksonville           FL    0:14:18 57:13   0:02:09 0:43:34    16.5 mph   0:00:00 0:22:42   7:19      7        M2529                            
57    432 1:22:55.14 Josh Pafford             M   48           36  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:12:57 51:48   0:02:02 0:41:57    17.1 mph           0:26:00   8:23      8        M3539                            
58    208 1:23:04.84 Eugenio Abruzzini        M   49           17  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:11:56 47:45   0:02:09 0:43:41    16.5 mph   0:00:00 0:25:18   8:10      4        M1519                            
59    269 1:23:22.32 Caroline Crouch          F   10           26  Neptune Beach          FL    0:11:27 45:49   0:01:12 0:43:21    16.6 mph   0:00:00 0:27:21   8:50      1        F2529                            
60    411 1:23:54.59 Jeremy Gutner            M   50           26  Gainesville            FL    0:13:34 54:14   0:03:47 0:40:17    17.9 mph           0:26:17   8:29      8        M2529                            
61    314 1:24:07.81 Justin Feinmel           M   51           40  Saint Augustine        FL    0:15:02 1:00:07 0:01:23 0:40:58    17.6 mph           0:26:45   8:38      3        M4044                            
62    313 1:24:21.68 Bridget Woods            F   11           28  Jacksonville           FL    0:11:33 46:13   0:00:56 0:44:02    16.4 mph           0:27:51   8:59      2        F2529                            
63    263 1:24:31.88 Scott Eibel              M   52           23  Jacksonville           FL    0:10:51 43:23   0:01:31 0:44:33    16.1 mph           0:27:36   8:54      10       M2024                            
64    362 1:24:32.85 Nicholas Michelini       M   53           18  Tampa                  FL    0:13:24 53:38   0:01:56 0:39:10    18.4 mph   0:00:00 0:30:03   9:41      5        M1519                            
65    429 1:25:13.34 Anonymous Participant    F   12           21                               0:11:59 47:55   0:01:33 0:42:21    17 mph             0:29:20   9:28      4        F2024                            
66    322 1:25:13.78 Andrew Scarborough       M   54           29  Gainesville            FL    0:14:29 57:54   0:02:10 0:45:45    15.7 mph   0:00:01 0:22:49   7:22      9        M2529                            
67    407 1:25:19.52 Cabell Greenwood         M   55           65  Palm Coast             FL    0:18:31 1:14:05 0:01:25 0:38:51    18.6 mph   0:00:01 0:26:32   8:34      1        M6569                            
68    357 1:25:47.59 Daniel Popky             M   56           57  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:17:41 1:10:46 0:01:28 0:39:28    18.3 mph           0:27:11   8:46      3        M5559                            
69    215 1:26:13.40 David Sidman             M   57           51  Fernandina Beach       FL    0:15:36 1:02:25 0:01:13 0:42:35    16.9 mph   0:00:00 0:26:49   8:39      3        M5054                            
70    406 1:26:23.81 Irena Marks              F   13           47  Ormond Beach           FL    0:14:04 56:15   0:01:27 0:40:30    17.8 mph   0:01:00 0:29:23   9:29      1        F4549                            
71    213 1:26:51.71 Joe Chaput               M   58           55  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:03 1:08:11 0:01:27 0:39:22    18.3 mph           0:29:00   9:21      4        M5559                            
72    207 1:26:59.97 Giovanni Abruzzini       M   59           49  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:15:10 1:00:40 0:01:51 0:41:48    17.2 mph           0:28:11   9:05      4        M4549                            
73    310 1:27:23.19 Robert Bolduc            M   60           65  Tallahassee            FL    0:20:40 1:22:39 0:01:58 0:40:43    17.6 mph   0:00:00 0:24:03   7:45      2        M6569                            
74    412 1:27:27.34 Emma Helgeson            F   14           19  Gaithersburg           MD    0:12:06 48:25   0:01:25 0:44:09    16.3 mph   0:00:00 0:27:46   8:57      2        F1519                            
75    297 1:27:31.38 Tia Escobar              F   15           39  Saint Augustine        FL    0:15:23 1:01:33 0:01:18 0:41:53    17.2 mph           0:28:57   9:20      1        F3539                            
76    430 1:27:45.39 Jessica Lawless          F   16           27  Jacksonville           FL    0:14:44 58:56   0:01:51 0:44:35    16.1 mph           0:26:35   8:35      3        F2529                            
77    397 1:28:11.18 Brant Brockdorff         M   61           54  Palm Coast             FL    0:17:02 1:08:09 0:02:40 0:42:15    17.1 mph   0:00:00 0:26:14   8:28      4        M5054                            
78    394 1:28:19.10 Joshua Snyder            M   62           39  Lawrence Township      NJ    0:16:58 1:07:51 0:02:03 0:45:34    15.8 mph           0:23:45   7:40      9        M3539                            
79    276 1:28:21.46 Dave Hill                M   63           60  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:13:28 53:52   0:01:28 0:44:25    16.2 mph           0:29:01   9:22      3        M6064                            
80    330 1:28:42.34 Chris Griffin            M   64           43  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:14:01 56:03   0:02:34 0:44:48    16.1 mph   0:00:00 0:27:19   8:49      4        M4044                            
81    206 1:29:23.77 Rachel Quesinberry       F   17           25  Saint Johns            FL    0:11:10 44:41   0:03:42 0:48:27    14.9 mph   0:00:00 0:26:04   8:25      4        F2529                            
82    246 1:29:25.44 Jorge Conde-Berrocal     M   65           45  Jacksonville           FL    0:08:59 35:56   0:03:21 0:51:22    14 mph             0:25:44   8:18      5        M4549                            
83    245 1:29:52.01 George Royal             M   66           65  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:29 1:01:57 0:02:10 0:42:17    17.1 mph           0:29:56   9:39      3        M6569                            
84    306 1:30:08.39 Joshua Parnell           M   67           30  Saint Johns            FL    0:13:48 55:12   0:02:18 0:48:04    15 mph     0:00:00 0:25:59   8:23      6        M3034                            
85    329 1:30:32.54 Michael Urban            M   68           58  Elkton                 FL    0:18:36 1:14:23 0:01:34 0:41:33    17.3 mph           0:28:49   9:18      5        M5559                            
86    351 1:30:39.73 Jessica Scheidler        F   18           31  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:14:25 57:39   0:02:26 0:45:49    15.7 mph   0:00:00 0:27:59   9:02      2        F3034                            
87    194 1:30:49.85 Heather Pituch           F   19           26  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:12:24 49:37   0:01:57 0:43:00    16.7 mph           0:33:29   10:48     5        F2529                            
88    290 1:30:51.42 Austin Edwards           M   69           24  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:17:37 1:10:28 0:01:34 0:44:31    16.1 mph   0:00:00 0:27:09   8:45      11       M2024                            
89    387 1:30:55.17 Susan Briers             F   20           66  Saint Augustine        FL    0:16:12 1:04:46 0:01:13 0:42:34    16.9 mph   0:00:00 0:30:56   9:59      1        F6569                            
90    205 1:31:48.35 Gregory Thompson         M   70           31  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:22 1:01:26 0:01:56 0:47:32    15.1 mph   0:00:00 0:26:59   8:42      7        M3034                            
91    235 1:32:03.68 Bernard Wirtel           M   71           27  Sylva                  NC    0:13:28 53:50   0:02:56 0:46:21    15.5 mph           0:29:19   9:27      10       M2529                            
92    293 1:33:12.18 Jill Garrett             F   21           42  Jacksonville           FL    0:16:01 1:04:02 0:01:21 0:47:55    15 mph     0:01:30 0:26:27   8:32      1        F4044                            
93    312 1:33:17.11 Gloria Elsen             F   22           25  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:16:23 1:05:33 0:03:01 0:38:55    18.5 mph   0:09:50 0:25:07   8:06      6        F2529                            
94    195 1:33:20.20 Kristin Radzelovage      F   23           40  Orange Park            FL    0:16:39 1:06:37 0:01:55 0:44:13    16.3 mph           0:30:33   9:51      2        F4044                            
95    222 1:34:00.22 Cade Sapala              M   72           22  Saint Johns            FL    0:15:52 1:03:29 0:02:08 0:46:58    15.3 mph   0:00:00 0:29:01   9:22      12       M2024                            
96    396 1:34:05.26 Michael Chance           M   73           68  Gainesville            FL    0:16:13 1:04:53 0:01:46 0:47:09    15.3 mph   0:00:00 0:28:57   9:20      4        M6569                            
97    389 1:34:19.46 Thomas Esterline         M   74           20  Gainesville            FL    0:14:24 57:35   0:02:27 0:45:33    15.8 mph           0:31:57   10:18     13       M2024                            
98    286 1:34:34.60 Jaime Ruiz               M   75           28  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:41 1:10:45 0:01:23 0:53:37    13.4 mph           0:21:53   7:04      11       M2529                            
99    266 1:35:06.89 Joel Gorny               M   76           49  Jacksonville           FL    0:18:06 1:12:23 0:02:18 0:41:07    17.5 mph           0:33:36   10:50     6        M4549                            
100   305 1:35:11.30 Sierra McCarron          F   24           28  Jacksonville           FL    0:13:12 52:46   0:02:24 0:52:35    13.7 mph   0:00:57 0:26:04   8:25      7        F2529                            
101   311 1:35:14.08 Pablo Gonzalez           M   77           41  Jacksonville           FL    0:14:05 56:18   0:03:42 0:51:00    14.1 mph   0:00:00 0:26:27   8:32      5        M4044                            
102   425 1:35:23.19 Ella Neskora             F   25           17  Jacksonville           FL    0:10:48 43:13   0:03:04 0:42:26    17 mph     0:00:00 0:39:04   12:36     3        F1519                            
103   274 1:35:52.62 Steven Boyne             M   78           63  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:17:40 1:10:39 0:02:34 0:44:35    16.1 mph   0:01:56 0:29:08   9:24      4        M6064                            
104   280 1:36:06.33 Arivarasan Panneerselvam M   79           42  Saint Johns            FL    0:19:20 1:17:18 0:02:43 0:45:55    15.7 mph   0:00:01 0:28:08   9:05      6        M4044                            
105   221 1:36:19.41 Randy Welsch             M   80           59  Niceville              FL    0:19:18 1:17:10 0:01:26 0:43:21    16.6 mph           0:32:15   10:24     6        M5559                            
106   260 1:36:35.44 Ralph Johnson            M   81           71  Jacksonville           FL    0:21:06 1:24:24 0:01:12                               0:32:39   10:32     1        M7074                            
107   317 1:36:39.33 Dan McKillop             M   82           42  Sarasota               FL    0:16:56 1:07:45 0:02:04 0:46:01    15.7 mph   0:00:00 0:31:38   10:12     7        M4044                            
108   431 1:36:56.01 Peter Lopez              M   83           25  Tampa                  FL    0:14:16 57:03   0:04:28 0:52:37    13.7 mph   0:00:00 0:25:35   8:15      12       M2529                            
109   428 1:37:08.57 John Clayton             M   84           22  Gainesville            FL    0:19:07 1:16:28 0:03:50 0:49:50    14.5 mph           0:24:23   7:52      14       M2024                            
110   344 1:37:10.79 James Vien               M   85           39  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:39 1:10:37 0:03:51 0:38:10    18.8 mph   0:09:00 0:28:30   9:12      10       M3539                            
111   298 1:37:23.85 Linda Dumas              F   26           35  Saint Augustine        FL    0:15:21 1:01:22 0:01:24 0:49:00    14.7 mph   0:00:00 0:31:39   10:13     2        F3539                            
112   420 1:37:59.34 Emily Galant             F   27           25  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:17:34 1:10:18 0:03:34 0:47:31    15.1 mph   0:01:40 0:27:40   8:55      8        F2529                            
113   426 1:38:02.81 Andrea Bustros           F   28           37  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:17:30 1:10:00 0:03:06 0:50:23    14.3 mph   0:00:54 0:26:10   8:26      3        F3539                            
114   219 1:39:11.01 Jason Thompson           M   86           55  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:16:53 1:07:33 0:03:30 0:45:22    15.9 mph   0:00:00 0:33:26   10:47     7        M5559                            
115   334 1:39:26.57 William Creighton        M   87           57  Oak Hill               VA    0:14:06 56:23   0:01:36 0:47:10    15.3 mph   0:00:00 0:36:34   11:48     8        M5559                            
116   393 1:39:41.63 Louise Boyce             F   29           60  Jacksonville           FL    0:22:52 1:31:26 0:01:59 0:44:29    16.2 mph   0:00:57 0:29:24   9:29      1        F6064                            
117   347 1:39:57.54 Luis Mendoza             M   88           45  Orange ParkOrange Park FL    0:14:55 59:41   0:02:08 0:45:57    15.7 mph           0:36:58   11:55     1        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 40 & Up  
118   237 1:40:19.99 Joshua Rascati           M   89           30  Cullowhee              NC    0:16:05 1:04:21 0:02:57 0:57:20    12.5 mph           0:33:58   10:57     8        M3034                            
119   284 1:40:25.68 Dusko Klipa              M   90           44  Saint Augustine        FL    0:18:50 1:15:20 0:02:24 0:44:56    16 mph             0:34:17   11:03     8        M4044                            
120   273 1:40:30.70 Stephen Austin           M   91           66  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:16:56 1:07:43 0:02:05 0:45:59    15.7 mph   0:02:32 0:32:59   10:38     5        M6569                            
121   318 1:40:50.42 Nathan Nadeau            M   92           40  Altamonte Springs      FL    0:21:04 1:24:17 0:03:07 0:45:46    15.7 mph   0:00:00 0:30:53   9:58      9        M4044                            
122   271 1:41:25.19 Jessica Salazar          F   30           41  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:17:17 1:09:09 0:01:46 0:48:58    14.7 mph   0:00:57 0:32:27   10:28     3        F4044                            
123   212 1:41:26.24 Jonathan Torres          M   93           36  Orange Park            FL    0:21:22 1:25:28 0:02:06 0:47:52    15.1 mph   0:02:18 0:27:48   8:58      1        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 39 & Und 
124   338 1:41:51.37 Allie Uecker             F   31           25  Jacksonville           FL    0:16:53 1:07:31 0:03:33 0:49:37    14.5 mph   0:00:42 0:31:07   10:02     9        F2529                            
125   352 1:41:55.27 Jeddy Ruiz               M   94           60  Pensacola              FL    0:12:46 51:04   0:04:07 0:49:39    14.5 mph   0:00:00 0:35:23   11:25     5        M6064                            
126   403 1:42:00.68 Taras Bouzakine          M   95           38  Saint Augustine        FL    0:12:21 49:23   0:02:55 0:53:36    13.4 mph   0:00:00 0:33:09   10:41     11       M3539                            
127   203 1:42:16.46 Levi Layton              M   96           14  Carrollton             GA    0:14:43 58:53   0:03:23 0:55:57    12.9 mph   0:01:03 0:27:10   8:46      1        M0114                            
128   225 1:42:29.22 Raejean Echegaray        F   32           62  Jacksonville           FL    0:18:20 1:13:19 0:02:06 0:46:29    15.5 mph           0:35:35   11:29     2        F6064                            
129   427 1:42:29.42 Linda Gillespie-Marina   F   33           51  Saint Johns            FL    0:14:05 56:19   0:01:46 0:49:05    14.7 mph   0:00:00 0:37:33   12:07     1        F Sprint Tri Athena 40 & Up      
130   367 1:42:32.78 Brett Powell             M   97           27  Jacksonville           FL    0:14:02 56:09   0:02:05 0:47:55    15 mph             0:38:31   12:26     2        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 39 & Und 
131   361 1:42:49.65 Francesca Michelini      F   34           41  Tampa                  FL    0:16:57 1:07:47 0:01:19 0:48:55    14.7 mph   0:01:28 0:34:12   11:02     4        F4044                            
132   227 1:43:01.60 Jarred Lokietek          M   98           21  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:09 1:08:35 0:02:30 0:49:31    14.5 mph           0:33:52   10:56     15       M2024                            
133   319 1:43:07.67 John Steinmeyer          M   99           56  Macclenny              FL    0:18:09 1:12:34 0:03:33 0:50:21    14.3 mph   0:01:26 0:29:40   9:34      9        M5559                            
134   275 1:43:12.08 Wesley Farmand           M   100          35  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:42 1:02:47 0:03:49 0:51:37    14 mph             0:32:04   10:21     12       M3539                            
135   399 1:43:26.76 HAYLEY BLASER            F   35           26  Merritt Island         FL    0:17:02 1:08:10 0:03:15 0:48:46    14.8 mph   0:01:06 0:33:17   10:44     10       F2529                            
136   254 1:44:14.21 Scott Sherman            M   101          68  Orlando                FL    0:23:11 1:32:46 0:03:05 0:46:11    15.6 mph   0:01:49 0:29:57   9:40      6        M6569                            
137   279 1:44:15.14 Danny Hicks              M   102          71  Tampa                  FL    0:16:55 1:07:39 0:01:23 0:47:11    15.3 mph           0:38:47   12:31     2        M7074                            
138   289 1:44:38.19 Jansen Lokietek          M   103          24  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:01 1:00:02 0:03:03 0:54:03    13.3 mph   0:00:50 0:31:41   10:13     16       M2024                            
139   270 1:44:43.57 Michael Rainka           M   104          37  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:39 1:02:36 0:03:10 0:50:44    14.2 mph   0:00:01 0:35:10   11:21     3        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 39 & Und 
140   335 1:44:54.59 Vivien Bliss             F   36           19  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:57 1:11:46 0:01:41 0:51:41    14 mph     0:00:46 0:32:50   10:35     4        F1519                            
141   232 1:45:17.65 Paul Jones               M   105          58  Anderson               SC    0:33:38 2:14:30 0:02:50 0:40:10    17.9 mph   0:01:47 0:26:53   8:40      10       M5559                            
142   340 1:45:35.58 Peter HOBAN              M   106          61  Jacksonville Beach     FL    0:19:40 1:18:40 0:04:09 0:45:13    15.9 mph   0:05:39 0:30:54   9:58      6        M6064                            
143   309 1:46:12.94 Anna Jameson             F   37           31  Jacksonville           FL    0:25:53 1:43:34 0:03:46 0:44:59    16 mph     0:03:02 0:28:32   9:12      3        F3034                            
144   358 1:46:15.28 Melissa Lee              F   38           39  Saint Johns            FL    0:17:13 1:08:52 0:03:34 0:49:55    14.4 mph   0:02:31 0:33:02   10:39     4        F3539                            
145   302 1:46:27.12 Andrea Welch             F   39           39  Jacksonville           FL    0:19:24 1:17:37 0:02:39 0:47:56    15 mph     0:01:16 0:35:13   11:21     5        F3539                            
146   369 1:46:33.14 Petra Aldridge           F   40           33  Jacksonville           FL    0:18:51 1:15:22 0:01:25 0:47:17    15.3 mph   0:01:08 0:37:53   12:13     4        F3034                            
147   200 1:47:17.53 William Peterson         M   107          43  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:24:17 1:37:07 0:02:49 0:51:13    14.1 mph   0:01:18 0:27:42   8:56      10       M4044                            
148   333 1:47:27.06 Betsy Hegan              F   41           50  Neptune Beach          FL    0:18:24 1:13:37 0:01:52 0:47:24    15.2 mph   0:02:18 0:37:28   12:05     1        F5054                            
149   345 1:47:29.21 Angelina Gorman          F   42           35  Jacksonville           FL    0:16:51 1:07:23 0:02:20 0:54:51    13.1 mph   0:02:34 0:30:54   9:58      6        F3539                            
150   259 1:48:00.00 Chris Kozlowski          M   108          29  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:18:45 1:14:58 0:03:50 0:51:33    14 mph     0:01:27 0:32:25   10:27     13       M2529                            
151   355 1:48:04.26 Geoffrey Alvarez         M   109          51  Norcross               GA    0:19:31 1:18:04 0:04:31 0:46:08    15.6 mph   0:00:00 0:37:55   12:14     2        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 40 & Up  
152   321 1:48:46.78 Joshua Tenorio           M   110          27  Jacksonville           FL    0:16:52 1:07:28 0:03:30 0:57:36    12.5 mph   0:02:10 0:28:39   9:15      14       M2529                            
153   346 1:48:54.16 Wesley Black             M   111          41  Jacksonville           FL    0:21:15 1:24:59 0:03:04 0:53:00    13.6 mph   0:02:17 0:29:18   9:27      11       M4044                            
154   371 1:49:09.71 Rocco DAddona            M   112          48  Fleming island         FL    0:18:27 1:13:49 0:03:56 0:46:09    15.6 mph   0:02:34 0:38:03   12:16     3        M Sprint Tri Clydesdale 40 & Up  
155   359 1:49:10.28 James Lee                M   113          39  Saint Johns            FL    0:20:07 1:20:30 0:03:36 0:49:47    14.5 mph   0:01:17 0:34:22   11:05     13       M3539                            
156   417 1:49:15.49 Erica Schwarz            F   43           49  Melbourne              FL    0:20:29 1:21:55 0:01:39 0:52:04    13.8 mph   0:01:13 0:33:50   10:55     2        F4549                            
157   202 1:49:16.94 James Layton             M   114          38  Carrollton             GA    0:18:18 1:13:14 0:04:21 0:58:26    12.3 mph   0:01:12 0:27:00   8:42      14       M3539                            
158   272 1:49:41.53 Jen Vermeulen            F   44           38  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:18:12 1:12:47 0:02:45 0:54:16    13.3 mph   0:01:26 0:33:03   10:40     7        F3539                            
159   228 1:49:53.40 Samuel Uhland            M   115          25  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:55 1:03:40 0:03:44 0:52:06    13.8 mph   0:00:00 0:38:08   12:18     15       M2529                            
160   199 1:50:48.40 Jennifer Peterson        F   45           41  Atlantic Beach         FL    0:16:03 1:04:14 0:03:00 0:55:32    12.9 mph   0:02:59 0:33:14   10:43     5        F4044                            
161   388 1:51:00.58 Mariana Carbonari        F   46           21  Miami                  FL    0:18:13 1:12:52 0:01:54 0:53:14    13.5 mph   0:00:43 0:36:57   11:55     5        F2024                            
162   328 1:51:49.60 Larry Gaines             M   116          49  Saint Augustine        FL    0:17:13 1:08:50 0:03:04 0:53:39    13.4 mph           0:37:55   12:14     7        M4549                            
163   211 1:52:18.11 Amber Miller             F   47           28  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:40 1:10:39 0:02:47 1:00:26    11.9 mph   0:01:13 0:30:13   9:45      11       F2529                            
164   261 1:53:39.85 Jasmin Esparza           F   48           31  Jacksonville           FL    0:22:57 1:31:46 0:01:43 0:54:48    13.1 mph   0:02:02 0:32:10   10:23     5        F3034                            
165   214 1:53:49.79 Jennifer Parris          F   49           53  Norcross               GA    0:18:35 1:14:20 0:05:11 0:47:37    15.1 mph   0:02:54 0:39:33   12:46     2        F Sprint Tri Athena 40 & Up      
166   375 1:53:54.86 Tiffany Lommel           F   50           41  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:21:08 1:24:30 0:06:43 0:53:26    13.5 mph   0:02:16 0:30:22   9:48      6        F4044                            
167   376 1:54:03.06 Molly Burnham            F   51           42  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:21:08 1:24:33 0:06:44 0:53:26    13.5 mph   0:02:13 0:30:31   9:51      7        F4044                            
168   204 1:54:24.21 Zachary Timko            M   117          30  Jacksonville           FL    0:23:01 1:32:03 0:02:32 0:50:08    14.3 mph   0:00:46 0:37:58   12:15     9        M3034                            
169   385 1:54:42.58 Amanda Tudeen            F   52           34  Gainesville            FL    0:19:36 1:18:22 0:03:18 0:55:42    12.9 mph   0:01:42 0:34:25   11:06     6        F3034                            
170   433 1:54:44.05 Saman Hamidi             M   118          21  Tampa                  FL    0:26:45 1:47:01 0:02:25 0:51:19    14 mph     0:01:25 0:32:50   10:35     17       M2024                            
171   287 1:56:58.77 Ben Santos               M   119          66  Saint Augustine        FL    0:20:52 1:23:28 0:02:26 0:50:57    14.1 mph   0:01:44 0:41:00   13:13     7        M6569                            
172   201 1:57:38.45 Kari Layton              F   53           40  Carrollton             GA    0:20:15 1:20:59 0:02:47 1:02:10    11.6 mph   0:01:00 0:31:26   10:09     8        F4044                            
173   292 1:57:41.83 Christine Lee            F   54           33  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:20:45 1:23:02 0:05:26 0:51:18    14.1 mph   0:01:47 0:38:25   12:24     7        F3034                            
174   196 1:57:49.59 Charlotte Chenoweth      F   55           66  Jacksonville           FL    0:19:50 1:19:19 0:02:37 0:52:46    13.6 mph   0:02:08 0:40:29   13:03     2        F6569                            
175   265 1:58:21.12 Dennis Wheeler           M   120          66  Ponte Vedra Beach      FL    0:16:53 1:07:32 0:03:48 0:49:31    14.5 mph   0:02:51 0:45:19   14:37     8        M6569                            
176   278 1:58:25.55 Janet Thompson           F   56           76  Tampa                  FL    0:21:22 1:25:29 0:02:34 0:49:32    14.5 mph   0:02:35 0:42:23   13:40     1        F7579                            
177   291 2:00:18.49 Brian Kirts              M   121          38  Ponte Vedra            FL    0:24:51 1:39:25 0:03:56 0:51:24    14 mph     0:01:42 0:38:25   12:24     15       M3539                            
178   242 2:00:22.27 Caleb Gressman           M   122          40  Callahan               FL    0:21:12 1:24:47 0:02:26 0:47:48    15.1 mph   0:02:40 0:46:17   14:56     12       M4044                            
179   193 2:00:55.35 Kristen Krushinski       F   57           36  Jacksonville           FL    0:19:41 1:18:43 0:02:41 1:02:42    11.5 mph   0:01:28 0:34:24   11:06     8        F3539                            
180   234 2:02:49.95 Rachel Bovee             F   58           41  Jacksonville           FL    0:25:49 1:43:17 0:04:49 1:01:04    11.8 mph   0:01:56 0:29:12   9:25      9        F4044                            
181   248 2:02:50.30 Kelli Veres              F   59           43  Saint Johns            FL    0:26:12 1:44:48 0:04:28 1:01:02    11.8 mph   0:01:55 0:29:13   9:26      10       F4044                            
182   262 2:06:13.55 Kimberly Bauza           F   60           30  Jacksonville           FL    0:17:20 1:09:22 0:02:05 1:13:37    9.8 mph    0:01:46 0:31:25   10:08     8        F3034                            
183   366 2:07:44.89 Victoria Hanson          F   61           27  Winter Springs         FL    0:18:41 1:14:45 0:02:38 1:02:33    11.5 mph   0:01:43 0:42:09   13:36     12       F2529                            
184   223 2:08:35.17 NICOLE CIMINO            F   62           34  Jacksonville           FL    0:15:01 1:00:06 0:06:15 0:52:32    13.7 mph   0:10:21 0:44:27   14:20     9        F3034                            
185   374 2:11:15.03 Mary Lynn Geier          F   63           24  Jacksonville           FL    0:19:30 1:18:02 0:04:40 1:01:05    11.8 mph   0:03:31 0:42:29   13:42     6        F2024                            
186   281 2:11:54.37 Kristina Garner          F   64           42  Smyrna                 GA    0:24:23 1:37:33 0:02:42 1:00:31    11.9 mph   0:04:07 0:40:11   12:58     3        F Sprint Tri Athena 40 & Up      
187   224 2:13:21.24 Mary Mattioda            F   65           55  Kingsport              TN    0:14:14 56:55   0:06:13 0:55:59    12.9 mph   0:06:57 0:49:58   16:07     1        F5559                            
188   268 2:14:30.35 Jessica Adams            F   66           35  Nashville              TN    0:19:41 1:18:46 0:02:18 1:05:03    11.1 mph   0:00:56 0:46:33   15:01     9        F3539                            
189   267 2:15:26.06 Daniel Adams             M   123          37  Nashville              TN    0:20:35 1:22:20 0:02:19 1:05:02    11.1 mph   0:00:57 0:46:33   15:01     16       M3539                            
190   229 2:19:29.31 Lisa Coyle               F   67           48  Saint Augustine        FL    0:25:29 1:41:57 0:04:57 0:56:18    12.8 mph   0:02:24 0:50:20   16:14     3        F4549                            
191   372 2:21:56.39 Lynn Corby               F   68           41  Green Cove Springs     FL    0:22:37 1:30:29 0:04:38 1:15:40    9.5 mph    0:01:30 0:37:31   12:06     11       F4044                            
192   402 2:24:54.90 John Boehmer             M   124          36  Altamonte Springs      FL    0:28:35 1:54:20 0:04:24 1:09:49    10.3 mph   0:02:03 0:40:04   12:55     17       M3539                            
193   419 2:24:55.70 Jonathan Tryon           M   125          36  Apopka                 FL    0:16:07 1:04:29 0:16:45 1:07:02    10.7 mph   0:05:00 0:40:02   12:55     18       M3539                            
194   363 2:31:56.04 Stephen Michelini        M   126          71  Tampa                  FL    0:23:22 1:33:27 0:05:10 0:58:41    12.3 mph   0:06:09 0:58:35   18:54     3        M7074                            
195   300 2:36:00.63 chris daub               M   127          35  Jacksonville           FL    0:21:37 1:26:28 0:06:26 1:08:03    10.6 mph   0:03:43 0:56:12   18:08     19       M3539                            
196   373 2:38:32.13 Stephanie Weathington    F   69           23  Jacksonville           FL    0:26:46 1:47:03 0:06:52 1:08:37    10.5 mph   0:02:44 0:53:34   17:17     7        F2024                            
197   401 2:41:32.20 Khelsea Bauer            F   70           29  Altamonte Springs      FL    0:26:58 1:47:53 0:04:27 1:22:47    8.7 mph    0:01:42 0:45:38   14:43     13       F2529                            


Male Sprint Triathlon Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Drew Johnson       353 22  1       Jacksonville FL US      1:00:39.48 
2     Charles Richardson 424 20  2       Wellington FL US        1:00:45.82 
3     Ryan Schultz       408 25  3       Altamonte Springs FL US 1:01:21.52 


Female Sprint Triathlon Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Alana Shawah    301 36  23      Palm Coast FL US   1:15:31.80 
2     Jennifer Rogers 277 47  24      Saint Johns FL US  1:15:35.21 
3     Lindsey Courson 247 38  30      Jacksonville FL US 1:17:38.97 


Male Sprint Triathlon Elite
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Charles d'Hemecourt 405 36  47      Saint Augustine FL US 1:20:50.59 


Male Sprint Triathlon Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Per Karlsson 435 46  8       Saint Johns FL US 1:06:15.21 


Female Sprint Triathlon Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========= 
1     Donica Williams 209 42  50      Cairo GA US 1:21:20.2 


Female Sprint Triathlon Athena 40 & Up
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Linda Gillespie-Marina 427 51  129     Saint Johns FL US 1:42:29.42 
2     Jennifer Parris        214 53  165     Norcross GA US    1:53:49.79 
3     Kristina Garner        281 42  186     Smyrna GA US      2:11:54.37 


Male Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale 39 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Torres 212 36  123     Orange Park FL US  1:41:26.24 
2     Brett Powell    367 27  130     Jacksonville FL US 1:42:32.78 
3     Michael Rainka  270 37  139     Jacksonville FL US 1:44:43.57 


Male Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale 40 & Up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============================ ========== 
1     Luis Mendoza     347 45  117     Orange ParkOrange Park FL US 1:39:57.54 
2     Geoffrey Alvarez 355 51  151     Norcross GA US               1:48:04.26 
3     Rocco DAddona    371 48  154     Fleming island FL US         1:49:09.71 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Mackenzie Hill 416 19  39      Clermont FL US     1:19:19.32 
2     Emma Helgeson  412 19  74      Gaithersburg MD US 1:27:27.34 
3     Ella Neskora   425 17  102     Jacksonville FL US 1:35:23.19 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sara Sutton    410 20  44      Indialantic FL US 1:20:12.57 
2     Victoria Canon 413 22  45      Gainesville FL US 1:20:25.58 
3     Kaitlyn Jones  233 24  53      Anderson SC US    1:22:16.22 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Caroline Crouch 269 26  59      Neptune Beach FL US 1:23:22.32 
2     Bridget Woods   313 28  62      Jacksonville FL US  1:24:21.68 
3     Jessica Lawless 430 27  76      Jacksonville FL US  1:27:45.39 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Alexandria O'Donnell 257 32  33      Neptune Beach FL US      1:18:03.60 
2     Jessica Scheidler    351 31  86      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:30:39.73 
3     Anna Jameson         309 31  143     Jacksonville FL US       1:46:12.94 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Tia Escobar    297 39  75      Saint Augustine FL US 1:27:31.38 
2     Linda Dumas    298 35  111     Saint Augustine FL US 1:37:23.85 
3     Andrea Bustros 426 37  113     Ponte Vedra FL US     1:38:02.81 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Jill Garrett        293 42  92      Jacksonville FL US      1:33:12.18 
2     Kristin Radzelovage 195 40  94      Orange Park FL US       1:33:20.20 
3     Jessica Salazar     271 41  122     Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:41:25.19 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Irena Marks   406 47  70      Ormond Beach FL US    1:26:23.81 
2     Erica Schwarz 417 49  156     Melbourne FL US       1:49:15.49 
3     Lisa Coyle    229 48  190     Saint Augustine FL US 2:19:29.31 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Betsy Hegan 333 50  148     Neptune Beach FL US 1:47:27.06 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Mary Mattioda 224 55  187     Kingsport TN US 2:13:21.24 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Louise Boyce      393 60  116     Jacksonville FL US 1:39:41.63 
2     Raejean Echegaray 225 62  128     Jacksonville FL US 1:42:29.22 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Susan Briers        387 66  89      Saint Augustine FL US 1:30:55.17 
2     Charlotte Chenoweth 196 66  174     Jacksonville FL US    1:57:49.59 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Janet Thompson 278 76  176     Tampa FL US 1:58:25.55 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Levi Layton 203 14  127     Carrollton GA US 1:42:16.46 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Joaquin Diaz 360 18  5       Miami FL US        1:04:09.23 
2     Wesley Scott 336 18  22      Jacksonville FL US 1:15:30.28 
3     Alex Olson   386 19  43      Tampa FL US        1:20:09.64 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Wilson Haynes  253 21  4       Jacksonville FL US 1:01:39.34 
2     Joel Schneider 303 23  7       Niceville FL US    1:06:11.62 
3     Manuel Cortes  414 20  13      Miami FL US        1:09:27.62 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Francis Grant     438 26  17      Atlantic Beach FL US 1:13:54.00 
2     Michael Lavery    377 28  18      Gainesville FL US    1:14:00.12 
3     Mitchell Moriarty 296 29  26      Jacksonville FL US   1:15:57.34 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Aaron Fulgenzi 398 32  10      Green Cove Springs FL US 1:06:55.24 
2     Joshua Starnes 383 32  16      Green Cove Springs FL US 1:13:18.58 
3     David Hess     365 30  34      Savannah GA US           1:18:17.28 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Andrew Sandell 304 37  6       Jacksonville FL US       1:04:41.47 
2     Erick Lopez    255 37  9       Saint Johns FL US        1:06:54.80 
3     Jack Dunn      285 39  12      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:08:54.50 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Chris Leland    282 44  42      Ponte Vedra FL US       1:20:07.81 
2     Benjamin Ludwig 315 42  54      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:22:22.78 
3     Justin Feinmel  314 40  61      Saint Augustine FL US   1:24:07.81 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Steve Starr     251 47  19      Jacksonville FL US      1:14:08.53 
2     Brian Shapiro   341 45  21      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:15:18.15 
3     Kevin Pinkstaff 264 47  31      Atlantic Beach FL US    1:17:53.19 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Billy Hart       354 53  11      Atlantic Beach FL US   1:07:26.61 
2     Jeffrey Bernardo 339 51  55      Jacksonville FL US     1:22:37.34 
3     David Sidman     215 51  69      Fernandina Beach FL US 1:26:13.40 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Scott Fricks   288 59  35      Christiansted VI US     1:18:35.61 
2     Juan Echegaray 226 58  41      Jacksonville FL US      1:19:51.97 
3     Daniel Popky   357 57  68      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:25:47.59 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Michael Minyon 307 61  15      Atlanta GA US            1:12:29.30 
2     Kevin Kipta    218 62  48      Jacksonville FL US       1:21:04.63 
3     Dave Hill      276 60  79      Jacksonville Beach FL US 1:28:21.46 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Cabell Greenwood 407 65  67      Palm Coast FL US   1:25:19.52 
2     Robert Bolduc    310 65  73      Tallahassee FL US  1:27:23.19 
3     George Royal     245 65  83      Jacksonville FL US 1:29:52.01 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Ralph Johnson     260 71  106     Jacksonville FL US 1:36:35.44 
2     Danny Hicks       279 71  137     Tampa FL US        1:44:15.14 
3     Stephen Michelini 363 71  194     Tampa FL US        2:31:56.04 

Additional results can be found at http://gameonraceevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.