Results For
Top Gun Triathlon

St Petersburg, FL 33715
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike     T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division            
                                                                               Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== =================== 
1     3   Andrew Lashlee        M      Lutz              FL    US      0:07:20 2:27 7     0:00:35 0:22:19 26.9 mph 1     0:00:39 0:18:45 6:03  2     1:01:37.2 0:49:37.2 32  1        M Overall           
2     339 Adam Zucco            M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:06:57 2:19 3     0:00:41 0:22:46 26.3 mph 2     0:00:44 0:18:54 6:06  3     0:54:02.5 0:50:02.5 44  1        M Masters           
3     330 Vincent Tenaglia      M      Largo             FL    US      0:06:51 2:17 2     0:00:39 0:24:56 24 mph   5     0:00:36 0:19:13 6:12  4     1:04:15.3 0:52:15.3 36  1        Male 35 to 39       
4     336 Todd Woods            M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:07:31 2:30 9     0:00:29 0:24:51 24.2 mph 4     0:00:52 0:21:12 6:50  11    0:58:55.8 0:54:55.8 47  1        Male 45 to 49       
5     105 Adam Hasebroock       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:01 2:40 23    0:00:28 0:25:03 24 mph   8     0:00:38 0:21:16 6:52  12    0:59:26.4 0:55:26.4 42  1        Male 40 to 44       
6     335 Dylan Nolan           M      Odessa            FL    US      0:06:37 2:12 1     0:01:05 0:28:56 20.7 mph 98    0:00:44 0:18:36 6:00  1     0:55:58.0 0:55:58.0 14  1        Male 14 and Under   
7     189 Mark Pellman          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:07:34 2:31 11    0:00:40 0:25:37 23.4 mph 18    0:00:41 0:21:41 7:00  17    1:16:12.6 0:56:12.6 27  1        Male 25 to 29       
8     157 Leon McIntosh         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:12 2:44 34    0:00:45 0:25:23 23.7 mph 13    0:00:42 0:21:19 6:52  13    1:08:20.8 0:56:20.8 34  1        Male 30 to 34       
9     253 Nick Voelkel          M      Parrish           FL    US      0:08:11 2:44 33    0:00:58 0:25:13 23.8 mph 11    0:00:42 0:21:27 6:55  14    1:08:31.8 0:56:31.8 33  2        Male 30 to 34       
10    2   Celia Dubey           F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:08:28 2:49 47    0:00:31 0:25:44 23.4 mph 20    0:00:29 0:21:47 7:02  18    1:04:58.4 0:56:58.4 47  1        F Overall           
11    217 Matt Shanklin         M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:07:53 2:38 18    0:00:45 0:26:04 23.1 mph 23    0:00:45 0:21:33 6:57  15    1:09:01.8 0:57:01.8 38  2        Male 35 to 39       
12    38  Irvin Campbell        M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:08:07 2:42 28    0:00:54 0:25:01 24 mph   7     0:01:10 0:22:14 7:10  23    1:01:24.7 0:57:24.7 43  2        Male 40 to 44       
13    29  Carey Bonham          M      Largo             FL    US      0:08:00 2:40 21    0:00:35 0:27:22 22 mph   47    0:00:46 0:20:47 6:42  8     1:01:30.1 0:57:30.1 40  3        Male 40 to 44       
14    150 Joe Mattiacci         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:19 2:46 39    0:01:02 0:26:12 22.9 mph 28    0:00:53 0:21:06 6:48  10    1:01:31.0 0:57:31.0 49  2        Male 45 to 49       
15    121 Eddie Keller          M      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:08:06 2:42 26    0:00:59 0:25:00 24 mph   6     0:01:00 0:22:37 7:18  29    1:09:41.8 0:57:41.8 39  3        Male 35 to 39       
16    4   Eric Kahl             M      Osprey            FL    US      0:07:07 2:22 4     0:00:33 0:25:27 23.5 mph 14    0:00:46 0:23:53 7:42  47    1:01:46.2 0:57:46.2 48  3        Male 45 to 49       
17    238 Brian Trimyer         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:08:07 2:42 29    0:01:10 0:25:37 23.4 mph 17    0:01:03 0:21:54 7:04  20    1:01:51.9 0:57:51.9 46  4        Male 45 to 49       
18    317 Jim Young             M      Lutz              FL    US      0:08:41 2:54 60    0:00:52 0:25:35 23.4 mph 16    0:00:38 0:22:15 7:11  24    1:02:01.5 0:58:01.5 49  5        Male 45 to 49       
19    333 Lauri Marsh           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:07:38 2:33 13    0:00:39 0:25:30 23.5 mph 15    0:00:56 0:23:29 7:34  39    1:14:12.0 0:58:12.0 37  1        Female 35 to 39     
20    348 Isidoro Perez         M                                      0:08:11 2:44 31    0:00:59 0:27:58 21.4 mph 67    0:01:02 0:20:19 6:33  7     1:02:28.3 0:58:28.3 44  4        Male 40 to 44       
21    285 Dallas Rose           M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:08:06 2:42 27    0:00:50 0:25:04 24 mph   9     0:00:45 0:23:56 7:43  49    1:22:41.3 0:58:41.3 58  1        Male 55 to 59       
22    306 Michael Colitz        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:31 2:50 51    0:00:51 0:26:07 22.9 mph 24    0:01:10 0:22:11 7:09  22    1:22:50.4 0:58:50.4 50  1        Male 50 to 54       
23    269 Ivan White            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:07:43 2:34 15    0:00:32 0:26:48 22.4 mph 35    0:00:41 0:23:11 7:29  35    1:02:54.0 0:58:54.0 40  5        Male 40 to 44       
24    31  Vidian Boulogne       M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:09:08 3:03 88    0:00:35 0:25:11 23.8 mph 10    0:00:44 0:23:28 7:34  38    1:23:04.7 0:59:04.7 54  2        Male 50 to 54       
25    140 Bego Lopez            F      Deland            FL    US      0:08:58 2:59 78    0:00:31 0:26:58 22.2 mph 38    0:00:49 0:21:56 7:04  21    1:07:11.8 0:59:11.8 51  1        F Masters           
26    332 Peter Paulin          M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:08:16 2:45 37    0:00:52 0:26:41 22.5 mph 32    0:00:55 0:22:32 7:16  27    1:23:16.5 0:59:16.5 51  3        Male 50 to 54       
27    345 Justin Jordan         M      Largo             FL    US      0:09:27 3:09 115   0:00:55 0:24:18 24.7 mph 3     0:01:05 0:23:55 7:43  48    1:11:40.2 0:59:40.2 38  4        Male 35 to 39       
28    26  Mason Blanchette      M      Naples            FL    US      0:07:40 2:33 14    0:00:29 0:27:30 21.8 mph 53    0:00:59 0:23:10 7:29  34    1:19:47.4 0:59:47.4 21  1        Male 20 to 24       
29    82  Stan Fivecoat         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:38 2:53 59    0:00:45 0:26:03 23.1 mph 22    0:00:51 0:23:39 7:38  41    1:23:55.1 0:59:55.1 50  4        Male 50 to 54       
30    49  Brian Constantine     M      Largo             FL    US      0:08:53 2:58 71    0:00:43 0:25:46 23.2 mph 21    0:01:29 0:23:09 7:28  32    1:24:00.4 1:00:00.4 58  2        Male 55 to 59       
31    128 Rob Lamke             M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:08:17 2:46 38    0:00:37 0:26:07 22.9 mph 25    0:00:48 0:24:35 7:56  59    1:04:23.1 1:00:23.1 49  6        Male 45 to 49       
32    334 Christie Kolstedt     F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      0:08:21 2:47 40    0:00:33 0:27:00 22.2 mph 39    0:00:33 0:24:07 7:47  53    1:16:33.9 1:00:33.9 36  2        Female 35 to 39     
33    346 Isaac Perez           M                                      0:07:19 2:26 6     0:01:04 0:29:54 20.1 mph 131   0:00:52 0:21:36 6:58  16    1:00:44.4 1:00:44.4 14  2        Male 14 and Under   
34    180 Richard Nixon         M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:07:23 2:28 8     0:00:43 0:26:18 22.8 mph 29    0:01:16 0:25:08 8:06  71    1:24:48.4 1:00:48.4 52  5        Male 50 to 54       
35    120 Steve Kandrach        M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:08:09 2:43 30    0:01:04 0:26:54 22.4 mph 37    0:00:58 0:23:50 7:41  46    1:24:55.3 1:00:55.3 50  6        Male 50 to 54       
36    139 David Longacre        M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:08:23 2:48 43    0:00:56 0:26:08 22.9 mph 26    0:01:01 0:24:37 7:57  60    1:25:06.1 1:01:06.1 61  1        Male 60 to 64       
37    21  Linda Bayne           F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:08:11 2:44 32    0:00:37 0:29:01 20.7 mph 103   0:00:38 0:22:55 7:24  30    1:09:22.6 1:01:22.6 57  1        Female 55 to 59     
38    265 Christopher Welch     M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:08:13 2:44 36    0:01:04 0:26:35 22.6 mph 30    0:00:56 0:24:44 7:59  62    1:05:31.7 1:01:31.7 46  7        Male 45 to 49       
39    261 Brian Weible          M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:09:07 3:02 87    0:01:24 0:29:04 20.7 mph 105   0:00:57 0:21:05 6:48  9     1:25:38.6 1:01:38.6 50  7        Male 50 to 54       
40    301 Dima Didenko          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:14 3:05 101   0:01:03 0:27:43 21.7 mph 59    0:00:49 0:23:00 7:25  31    1:05:49.0 1:01:49.0 42  6        Male 40 to 44       
41    174 Chuck Moonen          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:08:43 2:54 61    0:00:50 0:27:48 21.6 mph 63    0:00:52 0:23:58 7:44  50    1:26:11.2 1:02:11.2 54  8        Male 50 to 54       
42    188 Eduardo Baptista      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:07:56 2:39 20    0:01:17 0:28:59 20.7 mph 102   0:00:59 0:23:25 7:33  36    1:14:36.3 1:02:36.3 36  5        Male 35 to 39       
43    222 Art Singleton         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:13 3:04 98    0:00:35 0:25:20 23.7 mph 12    0:00:48 0:26:42 8:37  103   1:26:37.2 1:02:37.2 59  3        Male 55 to 59       
44    304 Tyler Carney          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:07:53 2:38 17    0:00:45 0:27:25 22 mph   49    0:00:55 0:25:41 8:17  81    1:02:39.4 1:02:39.4 17  1        Male 15 to 19       
45    72  Walter Dworak         M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:09:14 3:05 100   0:01:01 0:27:32 21.8 mph 55    0:01:14 0:23:40 7:38  43    1:26:41.4 1:02:41.4 58  4        Male 55 to 59       
46    111 Carol Hollenbeck      F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:09:38 3:13 138   0:00:53 0:31:30 19 mph   175   0:00:38 0:20:06 6:29  5     1:10:44.9 1:02:44.9 52  1        Female 50 to 54     
47    328 Sam Workman           M      Largo             FL    US      0:08:04 2:41 24    0:00:39 0:30:44 19.6 mph 155   0:00:51 0:22:31 7:16  26    1:02:48.8 1:02:48.8 18  2        Male 15 to 19       
48    268 Jeremy White          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:08:51 2:57 70    0:00:46 0:28:15 21.2 mph 76    0:01:19 0:23:39 7:38  42    1:06:50.4 1:02:50.4 40  7        Male 40 to 44       
49    216 Derek Schramm         M      Brooksville       FL    US      0:09:47 3:16 148   0:01:06 0:27:49 21.6 mph 64    0:01:00 0:23:10 7:28  33    1:06:50.8 1:02:50.8 49  8        Male 45 to 49       
50    61  Thomas Dhans          M      Brooksville       FL    US      0:09:04 3:01 82    0:01:08 0:27:16 22 mph   43    0:00:49 0:24:38 7:57  61    1:26:54.7 1:02:54.7 55  5        Male 55 to 59       
51    127 Julie Kress           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:08:01 2:40 22    0:01:02 0:28:25 21.1 mph 81    0:00:45 0:24:56 8:03  66    1:11:08.9 1:03:08.9 46  1        Female 45 to 49     
52    93  Stephanie Gibson      F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:07:33 2:31 10    0:00:50 0:27:24 22 mph   48    0:00:55 0:26:27 8:32  96    1:19:09.6 1:03:09.6 36  3        Female 35 to 39     
53    195 Barrett Poe           M      Plant City        FL    US      0:08:29 2:50 48    0:01:57 0:31:58 18.8 mph 187   0:00:39 0:20:07 6:29  6     1:03:10.8 1:03:10.8 14  3        Male 14 and Under   
54    101 Scott Grinnen         M      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:08:50 2:57 68    0:01:43 0:26:36 22.5 mph 31    0:01:20 0:24:59 8:03  68    1:07:27.5 1:03:27.5 47  9        Male 45 to 49       
55    27  Matthew Blowers       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:07:54 2:38 19    0:01:35 0:30:34 19.7 mph 148   0:00:50 0:22:36 7:17  28    1:03:28.3 1:03:28.3 14  4        Male 14 and Under   
56    92  Nicole Geller         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:19 3:06 107   0:00:41 0:26:46 22.4 mph 34    0:00:55 0:25:51 8:20  85    1:11:31.1 1:03:31.1 48  2        Female 45 to 49     
57    322 Scott Fulton          M      Lithia            FL    US      0:08:37 2:52 57    0:01:17 0:27:25 21.8 mph 50    0:00:51 0:25:24 8:12  76    1:07:34.2 1:03:34.2 41  8        Male 40 to 44       
58    103 Matt Hammond          M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:07:08 2:23 5     0:01:09 0:29:32 20.3 mph 119   0:00:31 0:25:26 8:12  79    1:15:46.2 1:03:46.2 34  3        Male 30 to 34       
59    64  Louise Donato         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:08:51 2:57 69    0:00:46 0:27:13 22.1 mph 42    0:00:59 0:25:59 8:23  88    1:11:48.1 1:03:48.1 55  2        Female 55 to 59     
60    5   Daryl Mullholand      M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:08:30 2:50 49    0:01:08 0:27:35 21.7 mph 57    0:01:14 0:25:22 8:11  74    1:27:50.3 1:03:50.3 54  9        Male 50 to 54       
61    312 Kerri Dienhart        F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:10:42 3:34 216   0:01:22 0:28:21 21.2 mph 79    0:01:03 0:22:24 7:13  25    1:19:51.6 1:03:51.6 44  1        Female 40 to 44     
62    256 Steve Voss            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:23 2:48 42    0:01:22 0:30:07 19.9 mph 136   0:00:43 0:23:35 7:36  40    1:16:10.9 1:04:10.9 35  6        Male 35 to 39       
63    41  Jason Casuga          M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:08:55 2:58 74    0:00:42 0:27:29 21.8 mph 51    0:00:36 0:26:32 8:34  99    1:16:13.4 1:04:13.4 37  7        Male 35 to 39       
64    307 Jodi Dobson           F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:08:58 2:59 77    0:00:45 0:28:01 21.4 mph 70    0:00:38 0:26:04 8:25  90    1:12:25.2 1:04:25.2 47  3        Female 45 to 49     
65    243 Christine Valdes      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:04 3:21 170   0:01:08 0:28:57 20.7 mph 100   0:00:51 0:23:25 7:33  37    1:20:25.7 1:04:25.7 44  2        Female 40 to 44     
66    230 D.r. Swanner          M      Somerset          KY    US      0:09:37 3:12 135   0:01:04 0:25:41 23.4 mph 19    0:01:18 0:26:57 8:42  108   1:28:36.1 1:04:36.1 63  2        Male 60 to 64       
67    159 Hunter McIntosh       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:09:12 3:04 96    0:02:29 0:30:23 19.8 mph 144   0:00:41 0:21:53 7:04  19    1:24:38.7 1:04:38.7 27  2        Male 25 to 29       
68    126 Edward Korshin        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:14 3:05 99    0:00:40 0:27:56 21.4 mph 65    0:00:57 0:25:53 8:21  87    1:28:39.1 1:04:39.1 54  10       Male 50 to 54       
69    244 Tim Valdes            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:48 2:56 67    0:01:09 0:29:12 20.6 mph 106   0:00:40 0:24:58 8:03  67    1:08:46.1 1:04:46.1 48  10       Male 45 to 49       
70    194 Eric Poe              M      Plant City        FL    US      0:08:46 2:55 65    0:01:04 0:28:41 20.9 mph 87    0:01:21 0:25:02 8:05  69    1:08:54.5 1:04:54.5 47  11       Male 45 to 49       
71    208 Jeff Baker            M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:08:05 2:42 25    0:01:02 0:29:37 20.2 mph 122   0:00:54 0:25:23 8:11  75    1:29:01.6 1:05:01.6 61  3        Male 60 to 64       
72    173 Brad Minus            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:41 3:14 142   0:01:09 0:27:33 21.8 mph 56    0:01:01 0:25:43 8:18  82    1:09:06.7 1:05:06.7 49  12       Male 45 to 49       
73    30  Steven Bossert        M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:08:13 2:44 35    0:01:33 0:27:01 22.2 mph 40    0:01:54 0:26:29 8:33  98    1:29:09.1 1:05:09.1 51  11       Male 50 to 54       
74    223 Robert Ashodian       M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:10:03 3:21 169   0:00:48 0:29:31 20.3 mph 118   0:00:39 0:24:16 7:50  55    1:09:17.6 1:05:17.6 41  9        Male 40 to 44       
75    6   Carol Birch           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:54 2:58 73    0:01:07 0:27:19 22 mph   45    0:01:03 0:27:00 8:43  109   1:13:22.6 1:05:22.6 58  3        Female 55 to 59     
76    47  William Coggins       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:07 3:02 86    0:00:46 0:26:52 22.4 mph 36    0:01:01 0:27:49 8:58  124   1:29:35.3 1:05:35.3 58  6        Male 55 to 59       
77    170 Robin Vuchinich       F      Tierra Verde      FL    US      0:09:36 3:12 131   0:01:20 0:28:51 20.8 mph 95    0:01:26 0:24:30 7:54  58    1:13:41.7 1:05:41.7 49  4        Female 45 to 49     
78    255 Jill Voorhis          F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:08:36 2:52 56    0:01:14 0:29:24 20.5 mph 110   0:01:26 0:25:04 8:05  70    1:13:44.2 1:05:44.2 59  4        Female 55 to 59     
79    74  Virginia Edmonds      F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:09:32 3:11 122   0:01:01 0:30:14 19.9 mph 140   0:00:35 0:24:29 7:54  57    1:13:50.5 1:05:50.5 52  2        Female 50 to 54     
80    133 Whitney Lasseter      F      Jupiter           FL    US      0:10:18 3:26 186   0:01:00 0:27:46 21.6 mph 62    0:00:55 0:25:52 8:20  86    1:21:51.0 1:05:51.0 40  3        Female 40 to 44     
81    32  Jamie Breibart        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:19 3:06 106   0:01:17 0:28:44 20.9 mph 91    0:01:15 0:25:24 8:12  77    1:21:59.7 1:05:59.7 36  4        Female 35 to 39     
82    183 Thomas Ondraczek      M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 129   0:00:53 0:27:30 21.8 mph 54    0:01:02 0:27:09 8:45  113   1:10:08.3 1:06:08.3 43  10       Male 40 to 44       
83    295 David Blunier         M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 128   0:01:21 0:30:38 19.6 mph 151   0:01:00 0:23:45 7:40  44    1:18:18.7 1:06:18.7 39  8        Male 35 to 39       
84    50  Caitlin Constantine   F      Largo             FL    US      0:09:23 3:08 111   0:01:07 0:28:42 20.9 mph 88    0:01:25 0:25:45 8:18  84    1:22:22.0 1:06:22.0 40  4        Female 40 to 44     
85    17  Lance Chambers        M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:08:44 2:55 62    0:00:46 0:27:19 22 mph   46    0:01:04 0:28:39 9:15  140   1:30:32.9 1:06:32.9 50  12       Male 50 to 54       
86    310 Michael Behler        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:07:38 2:33 12    0:02:39 0:30:18 19.8 mph 142   0:01:14 0:24:47 8:00  63    1:26:35.6 1:06:35.6 26  3        Male 25 to 29       
87    231 Shannon Sykes         F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:09:06 3:02 85    0:00:58 0:28:20 21.2 mph 77    0:00:40 0:27:31 8:53  120   1:22:36.1 1:06:36.1 43  5        Female 40 to 44     
88    151 Kelly Mayo            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:25 3:08 113   0:01:07 0:27:39 21.7 mph 58    0:00:56 0:27:36 8:54  121   1:14:42.3 1:06:42.3 50  3        Female 50 to 54     
89    303 Paul Giuliani         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:09:09 3:03 90    0:01:05 0:28:40 20.9 mph 85    0:01:23 0:26:28 8:32  97    1:30:45.8 1:06:45.8 61  4        Male 60 to 64       
90    257 John Wagner           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:08:31 2:50 50    0:01:15 0:28:00 21.4 mph 68    0:01:05 0:28:03 9:03  130   1:30:55.2 1:06:55.2 58  7        Male 55 to 59       
91    192 Eileen Peters         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:09:22 3:07 110   0:01:00 0:29:43 20.2 mph 126   0:01:26 0:25:25 8:12  78    1:14:55.7 1:06:55.7 58  5        Female 55 to 59     
92    15  Linda Kindig          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:09:47 3:16 147   0:00:57 0:28:26 21.1 mph 82    0:00:56 0:26:53 8:40  107   1:14:59.1 1:06:59.1 51  4        Female 50 to 54     
93    160 Bill McIntosh         M      Trinity           FL    US      0:09:11 3:04 94    0:00:53 0:28:01 21.4 mph 69    0:01:29 0:27:42 8:56  123   1:31:15.3 1:07:15.3 59  8        Male 55 to 59       
94    11  Keith Roberts         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:08:28 2:49 46    0:01:13 0:31:51 18.8 mph 183   0:00:52 0:24:54 8:02  65    1:31:17.6 1:07:17.6 59  9        Male 55 to 59       
95    48  Greg Concannon        M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:08:54 2:58 72    0:01:33 0:27:29 21.8 mph 52    0:01:20 0:28:10 9:05  132   1:31:24.6 1:07:24.6 51  13       Male 50 to 54       
96    34  Randall Brown         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:09:21 3:07 108   0:00:43 0:29:28 20.3 mph 114   0:00:51 0:27:03 8:44  110   1:31:26.3 1:07:26.3 67  1        Male 65 to 69       
97    175 Anmarie Moore         F      Largo             FL    US      0:09:43 3:14 145   0:01:37 0:28:57 20.7 mph 99    0:01:02 0:26:12 8:27  91    1:15:30.1 1:07:30.1 46  5        Female 45 to 49     
98    320 Aaron Watson          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:37 3:12 137   0:00:42 0:29:19 20.5 mph 108   0:01:08 0:26:50 8:39  104   1:27:36.7 1:07:36.7 27  4        Male 25 to 29       
99    51  Suzanne Cox           F      Lutz              FL    US      0:09:59 3:20 160   0:01:16 0:27:08 22.1 mph 41    0:01:20 0:27:55 9:00  125   1:23:37.9 1:07:37.9 43  6        Female 40 to 44     
100   245 Cheston Van Alstyne   M      Valrico           FL    US      0:09:01 3:00 79    0:01:06 0:31:23 19.1 mph 169   0:00:58 0:25:10 8:07  72    1:19:38.9 1:07:38.9 30  4        Male 30 to 34       
101   272 Michael Wroten        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:44 2:55 63    0:01:11 0:31:01 19.4 mph 164   0:01:54 0:24:50 8:01  64    1:11:40.0 1:07:40.0 46  13       Male 45 to 49       
102   232 Dustin Bloom          M      Lawtey            FL    US      0:09:08 3:03 89    0:01:37 0:32:17 18.6 mph 193   0:00:54 0:23:47 7:40  45    1:19:42.3 1:07:42.3 32  5        Male 30 to 34       
103   352 Bryce Tone            M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:08:32 2:51 52    0:01:36 0:31:55 18.8 mph 186   0:01:24 0:24:16 7:50  54    1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5 17  3        Male 15 to 19       
104   94  Karen Gittens         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:42 3:14 144   0:00:58 0:27:45 21.6 mph 60    0:01:17 0:28:02 9:03  129   1:15:43.8 1:07:43.8 52  5        Female 50 to 54     
105   311 Brent Carmack         M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:10:41 3:34 214   0:01:34 0:28:46 20.8 mph 93    0:01:02 0:24:02 7:45  51    1:12:04.2 1:08:04.2 48  14       Male 45 to 49       
106   130 Doug Laseter          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:02 3:01 80    0:01:18 0:31:31 19 mph   176   0:01:00 0:25:21 8:11  73    1:32:12.5 1:08:12.5 60  5        Male 60 to 64       
107   302 Bryce Brielmann       M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:07:52 2:37 16    0:00:42 0:31:12 19.3 mph 167   0:00:53 0:27:39 8:55  122   1:08:17.7 1:08:17.7 14  5        Male 14 and Under   
108   225 Justin Spruill        M      Seminole          FL    US      0:08:57 2:59 76    0:01:10 0:28:11 21.3 mph 75    0:01:06 0:28:55 9:20  149   1:20:18.6 1:08:18.6 37  9        Male 35 to 39       
109   62  Julie Dickson         F      Parrish           FL    US      0:10:32 3:31 206   0:00:51 0:28:53 20.8 mph 97    0:00:46 0:27:24 8:50  118   1:16:26.6 1:08:26.6 54  6        Female 50 to 54     
110   198 Luis Quevedogarcia    M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:28 3:09 117   0:01:15 0:28:08 21.3 mph 74    0:01:14 0:28:35 9:13  136   1:32:39.5 1:08:39.5 57  10       Male 55 to 59       
111   115 Kirby Howard          M      North Port        FL    US      0:10:01 3:20 165   0:01:08 0:29:54 20.1 mph 130   0:00:51 0:26:51 8:40  105   1:12:44.2 1:08:44.2 45  15       Male 45 to 49       
112   313 Daniel Peacock        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:17 3:06 102   0:00:50 0:28:21 21.2 mph 78    0:01:29 0:28:59 9:21  150   1:28:55.9 1:08:55.9 27  5        Male 25 to 29       
113   316 Sherri Mikita         F      Seminole          FL    US      0:10:28 3:29 199   0:00:54 0:29:33 20.3 mph 120   0:00:50 0:27:13 8:47  116   1:24:57.7 1:08:57.7 43  7        Female 40 to 44     
114   88  Glen Fritz            M      Vero Beach        FL    US      0:09:32 3:11 121   0:00:53 0:29:40 20.2 mph 125   0:00:55 0:28:00 9:02  127   1:33:00.1 1:09:00.1 70  1        Male 70 to 74       
115   46  Allysia Cisneros      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:22 3:07 109   0:01:29 0:27:46 21.6 mph 61    0:01:13 0:29:11 9:25  154   1:37:00.6 1:09:00.6 30  1        Female 30 to 34     
116   249 Dale Vaughan          M      Macon             GA    US      0:08:37 2:52 58    0:01:08 0:28:02 21.4 mph 71    0:01:25 0:30:05 9:42  170   1:33:16.7 1:09:16.7 75  1        Male 75 to 79       
117   185 Uri Osoviecki         M      Tierra Verde      FL    US      0:08:22 2:47 41    0:01:19 0:32:13 18.7 mph 192   0:00:42 0:26:41 8:37  102   1:13:16.9 1:09:16.9 49  16       Male 45 to 49       
118   135 Jackie Lemm           F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:10:43 3:34 217   0:01:07 0:29:03 20.7 mph 104   0:01:36 0:26:52 8:40  106   1:25:20.6 1:09:20.6 40  8        Female 40 to 44     
119   239 Paul Triska           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:05 3:02 84    0:01:18 0:29:30 20.3 mph 117   0:00:46 0:28:45 9:16  145   1:33:23.5 1:09:23.5 54  14       Male 50 to 54       
120   43  Sawyer Lay            F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:08:24 2:48 44    0:00:55 0:28:48 20.8 mph 94    0:01:29 0:30:02 9:41  169   1:37:38.6 1:09:38.6 23  1        Female 20 to 24     
121   45  Nicole Chapman        F      Sarasota                US      0:10:08 3:23 180   0:01:06 0:28:58 20.7 mph 101   0:00:58 0:28:35 9:13  138   1:17:45.1 1:09:45.1 47  6        Female 45 to 49     
122   42  Megan Cesaretti       F      Tierra Verde      FL    US      0:10:11 3:24 181   0:00:59 0:28:23 21.2 mph 80    0:01:17 0:29:12 9:25  155   1:26:01.6 1:10:01.6 38  5        Female 35 to 39     
123   193 Stacy Phillips        F      Lithia            FL    US      0:09:34 3:11 125   0:01:19 0:30:59 19.4 mph 161   0:01:07 0:27:07 8:45  112   1:26:04.8 1:10:04.8 41  9        Female 40 to 44     
124   144 Michelle Majercin     F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:09:17 3:06 104   0:00:53 0:29:38 20.2 mph 123   0:01:34 0:28:43 9:16  144   1:18:05.0 1:10:05.0 47  7        Female 45 to 49     
125   10  David Tilki           M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:10:04 3:21 172   0:01:08 0:29:38 20.2 mph 124   0:00:58 0:28:17 9:07  133   1:34:05.9 1:10:05.9 66  2        Male 65 to 69       
126   207 Rush Roberts          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:36 3:12 132   0:01:27 0:31:25 19 mph   172   0:01:08 0:26:39 8:36  101   1:22:14.5 1:10:14.5 36  10       Male 35 to 39       
127   203 Robert Reppenhagen    M      Northdale         FL    US      0:09:50 3:17 152   0:01:54 0:31:25 19 mph   171   0:01:24 0:25:43 8:18  83    1:34:16.8 1:10:16.8 51  15       Male 50 to 54       
128   158 Roseanne McIntosh     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:01 3:20 164   0:01:21 0:34:36 17.3 mph 229   0:00:31 0:24:05 7:46  52    1:38:34.4 1:10:34.4 33  2        Female 30 to 34     
129   123 Carolyn Kiper         F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:09:33 3:11 124   0:01:08 0:29:30 20.3 mph 116   0:00:53 0:29:33 9:32  162   1:18:37.1 1:10:37.1 60  1        Female 60 to 64     
130   84  Jason Fontana         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:27 3:09 116   0:01:27 0:31:52 18.8 mph 184   0:01:45 0:26:14 8:28  93    1:14:44.9 1:10:44.9 45  17       Male 45 to 49       
131   212 Michael Rymsza        M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:10:58 3:39 230   0:01:11 0:31:16 19.1 mph 168   0:01:50 0:25:34 8:15  80    1:34:48.1 1:10:48.1 66  3        Male 65 to 69       
132   114 Erica Houseman        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:53 3:38 226   0:01:28 0:30:47 19.5 mph 156   0:01:22 0:26:21 8:30  95    1:38:51.4 1:10:51.4 27  1        Female 25 to 29     
133   53  Kevin Cronin          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:10:06 3:22 175   0:01:13 0:29:16 20.5 mph 107   0:02:07 0:26:12 8:27  92    1:34:53.5 1:10:53.5 70  2        Male 70 to 74       
134   236 Jeffrey Tinch         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:09:58 3:19 158   0:01:50 0:28:02 21.4 mph 72    0:01:07 0:29:58 9:40  168   1:34:54.5 1:10:54.5 52  16       Male 50 to 54       
135   125 Rebecca Knecht        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:24 3:08 112   0:01:04 0:33:18 18 mph   206   0:00:50 0:26:19 8:29  94    1:38:55.0 1:10:55.0 29  2        Female 25 to 29     
136   85  Ilene Fortin          F      Lutz              FL    US      0:10:20 3:27 188   0:01:07 0:30:36 19.6 mph 150   0:00:56 0:27:58 9:01  126   1:18:56.6 1:10:56.6 48  8        Female 45 to 49     
137   337 Luis Vazquez          M      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:09:40 3:13 141   0:02:17 0:28:02 21.4 mph 73    0:01:31 0:29:35 9:33  163   1:15:05.5 1:11:05.5 48  18       Male 45 to 49       
138   22  Keith Belluardo       M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:10:02 3:21 166   0:01:06 0:32:39 18.4 mph 200   0:01:26 0:26:04 8:24  89    1:35:17.2 1:11:17.2 53  17       Male 50 to 54       
139   25  Thomas Palumbo        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:13 3:04 97    0:00:42 0:31:39 18.9 mph 180   0:01:19 0:28:35 9:13  137   1:31:27.3 1:11:27.3 29  6        Male 25 to 29       
140   218 Jonathan Shouse       M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:10:04 3:21 173   0:01:24 0:29:52 20.1 mph 128   0:01:37 0:28:32 9:12  134   1:15:28.2 1:11:28.2 46  19       Male 45 to 49       
141   240 Stephanie Triska      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:57 3:19 157   0:01:32 0:31:06 19.3 mph 166   0:01:29 0:27:30 8:52  119   1:19:34.4 1:11:34.4 49  9        Female 45 to 49     
142   89  Jeffrey Fuller        M      Zephyrhills       FL    US      0:09:03 3:01 81    0:01:25 0:29:26 20.3 mph 111   0:01:11 0:30:49 9:57  178   1:23:53.4 1:11:53.4 35  11       Male 35 to 39       
143   119 Roberto Jefferson     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:11:10 3:43 241   0:00:55 0:28:42 20.9 mph 89    0:00:49 0:30:19 9:47  175   1:15:53.7 1:11:53.7 42  11       Male 40 to 44       
144   8   Denise Smolenski      F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:10:00 3:20 162   0:01:11 0:30:08 19.9 mph 139   0:01:20 0:29:24 9:29  159   1:20:02.4 1:12:02.4 53  7        Female 50 to 54     
145   63  Robert Ditro          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:09:39 3:13 140   0:01:05 0:28:36 20.9 mph 84    0:01:05 0:31:38 10:12 189   1:36:03.2 1:12:03.2 52  18       Male 50 to 54       
146   138 Albert Livingston     M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:11 3:04 93    0:01:22 0:30:21 19.8 mph 143   0:02:04 0:29:07 9:23  152   1:16:03.7 1:12:03.7 46  20       Male 45 to 49       
147   109 Ralph Hoffmann        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:28 3:09 118   0:01:05 0:30:00 20 mph   134   0:01:46 0:29:49 9:37  165   1:36:08.8 1:12:08.8 57  11       Male 55 to 59       
148   219 Arik Simonsen         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:08:35 2:52 54    0:02:45 0:30:49 19.5 mph 157   0:01:29 0:28:41 9:15  141   1:16:19.3 1:12:19.3 45  21       Male 45 to 49       
149   206 Jacob Riley           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:09:18 3:06 105   0:01:44 0:34:11 17.6 mph 221   0:00:33 0:26:34 8:34  100   1:32:21.2 1:12:21.2 21  2        Male 20 to 24       
150   351 William Alberts       M      reddington shores FL    US      0:09:29 3:10 119   0:01:42 0:28:43 20.9 mph 90    0:01:37 0:31:00 10:00 182   1:16:31.9 1:12:31.9 45  22       Male 45 to 49       
151   267 Chris Whetzel         M      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:10:20 3:27 190   0:02:22 0:30:26 19.7 mph 145   0:02:22 0:27:12 8:46  115   1:16:42.2 1:12:42.2 44  12       Male 40 to 44       
152   331 Alan Schrader         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:10:34 3:31 207   0:00:53 0:30:02 20 mph   135   0:00:41 0:30:34 9:52  177   1:36:43.8 1:12:43.8 65  4        Male 65 to 69       
153   187 Blake Parsons         M      Lutz              FL    US      0:09:37 3:12 136   0:00:58 0:33:34 17.9 mph 212   0:01:20 0:27:16 8:48  117   1:12:44.4 1:12:44.4 18  4        Male 15 to 19       
154   12  George Labanca        M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:09:12 3:04 95    0:01:12 0:30:07 19.9 mph 138   0:00:54 0:29:39 9:34  164   1:37:05.1 1:13:05.1 64  6        Male 60 to 64       
155   176 Jonathan Morgan       M      Northdale         FL    US      0:09:54 3:18 153   0:02:32 0:31:31 19 mph   177   0:02:09 0:27:04 8:44  111   1:25:09.4 1:13:09.4 38  12       Male 35 to 39       
156   152 Jerry McCrum          M      Newnan            GA    US      0:10:19 3:26 187   0:01:47 0:32:08 18.7 mph 191   0:01:45 0:27:11 8:46  114   1:37:09.5 1:13:09.5 63  7        Male 60 to 64       
157   7   Kim Tilki             F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:10:24 3:28 195   0:01:31 0:30:44 19.6 mph 154   0:01:18 0:29:27 9:30  161   1:21:23.8 1:13:23.8 56  6        Female 55 to 59     
158   141 Craig Lorenzini       M      Palm Bay          FL    US      0:10:53 3:38 224   0:01:27 0:28:41 20.9 mph 86    0:01:11 0:31:17 10:06 185   1:37:28.4 1:13:28.4 62  8        Male 60 to 64       
159   98  Eve Goldberg          F      Osprey            FL    US      0:10:31 3:30 204   0:01:13 0:27:58 21.4 mph 66    0:01:00 0:32:48 10:35 204   1:21:28.8 1:13:28.8 57  7        Female 55 to 59     
160   199 Sarah Rahilly         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:01 3:40 233   0:01:35 0:30:07 19.9 mph 137   0:01:34 0:29:19 9:28  158   1:29:36.1 1:13:36.1 42  10       Female 40 to 44     
161   274 Graham Zediker        M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:09:10 3:03 91    0:01:58 0:30:14 19.9 mph 141   0:01:36 0:30:55 9:58  180   1:25:54.5 1:13:54.5 37  13       Male 35 to 39       
162   106 Michael Haworth       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:05 3:02 83    0:02:25 0:31:53 18.8 mph 185   0:01:34 0:29:10 9:25  153   1:38:08.1 1:14:08.1 50  19       Male 50 to 54       
163   350 Stephanie Carmack     F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:10:25 3:28 197   0:01:12 0:36:52 16.3 mph 257   0:01:20 0:24:24 7:52  56    1:30:13.5 1:14:13.5 37  6        Female 35 to 39     
164   325 Karen Tone            F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:10:15 3:25 185   0:01:15 0:30:33 19.7 mph 147   0:01:15 0:31:03 10:01 184   1:22:20.1 1:14:20.1 50  8        Female 50 to 54     
165   298 Lourdes Putnam        F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:10:41 3:34 213   0:01:23 0:29:56 20 mph   133   0:01:08 0:31:22 10:07 186   1:42:29.3 1:14:29.3 31  3        Female 30 to 34     
166   309 Chris Sankey          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:25 2:48 45    0:01:28 0:30:59 19.4 mph 162   0:02:17 0:31:33 10:11 188   1:26:42.0 1:14:42.0 34  6        Male 30 to 34       
167   108 Melissa Hirstein      F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:10:51 3:37 221   0:01:37 0:31:26 19 mph   173   0:01:50 0:29:15 9:26  157   1:30:59.5 1:14:59.5 43  11       Female 40 to 44     
168   90  Bob Gailey            M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:10:12 3:24 183   0:01:07 0:28:26 21.1 mph 83    0:01:09 0:34:16 11:03 221   1:39:10.9 1:15:10.9 59  12       Male 55 to 59       
169   179 Glenn Nagle           M      Palmetto          FL    US      0:08:45 2:55 64    0:01:24 0:30:57 19.4 mph 160   0:01:34 0:30:33 9:51  176   1:39:13.4 1:15:13.4 61  9        Male 60 to 64       
170   129 Michael Lasala        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:09:36 3:12 133   0:01:24 0:29:53 20.1 mph 129   0:01:42 0:32:42 10:33 202   1:19:17.0 1:15:17.0 49  23       Male 45 to 49       
171   33  Suzanne Brosseau      F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:10:51 3:37 220   0:01:11 0:28:46 20.8 mph 92    0:01:02 0:33:30 10:49 214   1:23:19.5 1:15:19.5 63  2        Female 60 to 64     
172   264 Natalie Welch         F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:09:59 3:20 159   0:01:30 0:29:54 20.1 mph 132   0:01:22 0:32:41 10:32 201   1:23:25.2 1:15:25.2 56  8        Female 55 to 59     
173   142 Robert MacKenzie      M      Sanford           FL    US      0:09:31 3:10 120   0:01:41 0:26:45 22.5 mph 33    0:01:10 0:36:30 11:46 244   1:19:36.1 1:15:36.1 49  24       Male 45 to 49       
174   91  Jaime Gallo           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:05 3:42 237   0:01:06 0:34:06 17.6 mph 218   0:01:08 0:28:34 9:13  135   1:43:59.6 1:15:59.6 29  3        Female 25 to 29     
175   233 Bradley Thomas        M      Riverview         FL    US      0:09:11 3:04 92    0:02:34 0:34:37 17.3 mph 230   0:01:53 0:28:00 9:02  128   1:20:14.8 1:16:14.8 46  25       Male 45 to 49       
176   186 Melanie Otte          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:07 3:22 176   0:02:02 0:32:04 18.8 mph 189   0:01:55 0:30:10 9:44  171   1:32:17.1 1:16:17.1 44  12       Female 40 to 44     
177   270 Ty Willis             M      Auburndale        FL    US      0:09:38 3:13 139   0:01:38 0:30:39 19.6 mph 152   0:01:21 0:33:07 10:41 207   1:40:23.5 1:16:23.5 60  10       Male 60 to 64       
178   276 Leticia Murphy        F      Sterling          VA    US      0:10:00 3:20 161   0:02:00 0:32:04 18.8 mph 190   0:01:28 0:30:56 9:59  181   1:32:27.6 1:16:27.6 40  13       Female 40 to 44     
179   76  Andrew Ehlbeck        M      Lithia            FL    US      0:10:05 3:22 174   0:01:21 0:28:53 20.8 mph 96    0:01:54 0:34:17 11:04 222   1:40:29.7 1:16:29.7 50  20       Male 50 to 54       
180   83  Mary Fletcher         F      Jupiter           FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 126   0:02:35 0:34:40 17.3 mph 231   0:01:40 0:28:03 9:03  131   1:24:33.5 1:16:33.5 58  9        Female 55 to 59     
181   57  Susan Curtin          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:22 3:27 193   0:01:26 0:32:25 18.6 mph 197   0:01:26 0:31:02 10:01 183   1:24:40.8 1:16:40.8 66  1        Female 65 to 69     
182   87  Christine Freiherr    F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:45 3:15 146   0:01:21 0:29:33 20.3 mph 121   0:01:12 0:35:12 11:21 233   1:33:03.0 1:17:03.0 41  14       Female 40 to 44     
183   326 Paul Van Ryn          M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:09:57 3:19 156   0:01:08 0:32:48 18.3 mph 203   0:01:15 0:32:00 10:19 194   1:41:07.2 1:17:07.2 65  5        Male 65 to 69       
184   300 Cheryl Lapham         F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:11:58 3:59 262   0:03:11 0:31:39 18.9 mph 179   0:01:28 0:28:53 9:19  148   1:25:09.0 1:17:09.0 58  10       Female 55 to 59     
185   124 Gloria Klepatski      F      Holiday           FL    US      0:11:28 3:49 249   0:02:20 0:32:45 18.4 mph 201   0:01:24 0:29:14 9:26  156   1:45:10.2 1:17:10.2 23  2        Female 20 to 24     
186   229 Carolyn Stiff         F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:10:42 3:34 215   0:01:45 0:33:37 17.8 mph 213   0:01:20 0:29:58 9:40  167   1:25:20.7 1:17:20.7 54  9        Female 50 to 54     
187   96  Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:10:04 3:21 171   0:01:03 0:29:27 20.3 mph 112   0:01:22 0:35:28 11:27 236   1:41:23.5 1:17:23.5 70  3        Male 70 to 74       
188   305 Brent Hawley          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:54 3:18 154   0:01:11 0:29:27 20.3 mph 113   0:01:28 0:35:32 11:28 237   1:21:31.7 1:17:31.7 46  26       Male 45 to 49       
189   177 Maggie Morrison       F      Riverview         FL    US      0:10:58 3:39 231   0:01:13 0:32:02 18.8 mph 188   0:00:52 0:32:31 10:29 198   1:25:35.5 1:17:35.5 45  10       Female 45 to 49     
190   13  Jacek Pawelec         M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:10:22 3:27 192   0:01:36 0:32:18 18.6 mph 194   0:01:32 0:31:50 10:16 190   1:41:37.5 1:17:37.5 51  21       Male 50 to 54       
191   165 Elizabeth Merriken    F      Cape Coral        FL    US      0:10:36 3:32 209   0:02:00 0:30:40 19.6 mph 153   0:01:13 0:33:22 10:46 211   1:25:50.8 1:17:50.8 47  11       Female 45 to 49     
192   73  Andres Echeverri      M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:10:21 3:27 191   0:01:10 0:31:32 19 mph   178   0:01:53 0:32:59 10:38 205   1:21:54.6 1:17:54.6 42  13       Male 40 to 44       
193   214 Steven Santamaria     M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:10:08 3:23 179   0:01:29 0:36:22 16.5 mph 249   0:01:21 0:28:47 9:17  147   1:22:07.9 1:18:07.9 41  14       Male 40 to 44       
194   162 Kevin McLaughlin      M      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:10:20 3:27 189   0:02:10 0:35:19 17 mph   240   0:00:54 0:29:27 9:30  160   1:22:10.1 1:18:10.1 41  15       Male 40 to 44       
195   148 Manolo Marquez        M      Deland            FL    US      0:10:57 3:39 229   0:01:13 0:34:25 17.5 mph 226   0:01:27 0:30:12 9:44  172   1:42:13.4 1:18:13.4 61  11       Male 60 to 64       
196   220 Kelly Sims            F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:11:07 3:42 239   0:01:47 0:29:47 20.1 mph 127   0:01:19 0:34:24 11:06 224   1:34:23.9 1:18:23.9 41  15       Female 40 to 44     
197   9   Casey Taker           F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:10:35 3:32 208   0:02:14 0:34:42 17.3 mph 232   0:01:52 0:29:02 9:22  151   1:34:25.8 1:18:25.8 37  7        Female 35 to 39     
198   296 Rebecca Johnson       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:48 3:16 151   0:02:11 0:35:23 17 mph   241   0:00:48 0:30:18 9:46  173   1:46:28.7 1:18:28.7 27  4        Female 25 to 29     
199   258 Darian Ward           M      Trinity           FL    US      0:10:24 3:28 196   0:02:16 0:35:08 17.1 mph 239   0:02:08 0:28:38 9:14  139   1:38:33.3 1:18:33.3 29  7        Male 25 to 29       
200   226 Jonathan Stein        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:48 3:16 150   0:02:19 0:34:20 17.5 mph 225   0:02:16 0:29:53 9:38  166   1:42:35.1 1:18:35.1 63  12       Male 60 to 64       
201   341 Kristian Gilbert      M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:10:07 3:22 177   0:01:07 0:30:50 19.5 mph 158   0:01:39 0:34:53 11:15 229   1:22:35.2 1:18:35.2 41  16       Male 40 to 44       
202   35  David Burg            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:36 3:12 130   0:01:05 0:29:30 20.3 mph 115   0:01:06 0:37:42 12:10 252   1:42:57.6 1:18:57.6 67  6        Male 65 to 69       
203   342 Scott Price           M      Dade City         FL    US      0:12:26 4:09 273   0:01:32 0:30:53 19.5 mph 159   0:01:25 0:32:45 10:34 203   1:19:00.2 1:19:00.2 56  13       Male 55 to 59       
204   18  Gerard Donnelly       M      Northdale         FL    US      0:10:12 3:24 182   0:00:55 0:32:22 18.6 mph 195   0:01:05 0:34:29 11:07 225   1:43:02.7 1:19:02.7 59  14       Male 55 to 59       
205   271 Brandon Wolfe         M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:11:43 3:54 258   0:03:05 0:33:20 18 mph   207   0:02:37 0:28:43 9:16  143   1:23:27.8 1:19:27.8 40  17       Male 40 to 44       
206   164 Andy Meng             M      Brandon           FL    US      0:10:01 3:20 163   0:01:00 0:29:24 20.5 mph 109   0:00:53 0:38:10 12:19 254   1:43:28.1 1:19:28.1 62  13       Male 60 to 64       
207   67  Kathryn Driver        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:09:27 3:09 114   0:01:42 0:31:05 19.4 mph 165   0:01:08 0:36:10 11:40 241   1:27:30.9 1:19:30.9 53  10       Female 50 to 54     
208   266 Karin Whetzel         F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:11:00 3:40 232   0:01:43 0:31:27 19 mph   174   0:02:01 0:33:30 10:48 213   1:35:39.9 1:19:39.9 38  8        Female 35 to 39     
209   343 Kim Siewert           F      Largo             FL    US      0:12:04 4:01 264   0:02:00 0:32:39 18.4 mph 199   0:01:18 0:32:09 10:22 195   1:28:10.3 1:20:10.3 54  11       Female 50 to 54     
210   163 Jillian McSpadden     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:08:36 2:52 55    0:04:18 0:33:45 17.8 mph 215   0:00:49 0:33:10 10:42 208   1:48:36.5 1:20:36.5 30  4        Female 30 to 34     
211   250 Michele Veilleux      F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:11:33 3:51 253   0:02:16 0:30:36 19.6 mph 149   0:02:02 0:34:38 11:10 227   1:29:05.3 1:21:05.3 58  11       Female 55 to 59     
212   368 Sherry Nowotarski     F      Seminole          FL    US      0:11:32 3:51 252   0:01:50 0:33:15 18.1 mph 205   0:02:13 0:32:19 10:26 196   1:29:08.8 1:21:08.8 59  12       Female 55 to 59     
213   234 Jennifer Thomas       F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:10:40 3:33 210   0:01:17 0:35:05 17.1 mph 237   0:01:05 0:33:05 10:40 206   1:29:10.8 1:21:10.8 47  12       Female 45 to 49     
214   110 Carolyn Holland       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:09:41 3:14 143   0:02:31 0:33:43 17.8 mph 214   0:02:10 0:33:14 10:43 210   1:29:19.9 1:21:19.9 48  13       Female 45 to 49     
215   299 James Welch           M      Seminole          FL    US      0:10:29 3:30 200   0:01:09 0:33:32 17.9 mph 211   0:01:14 0:34:57 11:16 230   1:45:21.0 1:21:21.0 55  15       Male 55 to 59       
216   205 Elizabeth Riefler     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:31 3:50 251   0:01:21 0:39:09 15.3 mph 271   0:00:43 0:28:46 9:17  146   1:37:29.7 1:21:29.7 43  16       Female 40 to 44     
217   117 Nick Hughes           M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:10:40 3:33 211   0:01:59 0:33:02 18.2 mph 204   0:02:06 0:33:55 10:56 218   1:33:41.3 1:21:41.3 36  14       Male 35 to 39       
218   252 John Verrill          M      Orange Park       FL    US      0:10:31 3:30 203   0:01:57 0:31:25 19.1 mph 170   0:02:28 0:35:47 11:32 238   1:26:07.8 1:22:07.8 49  27       Male 45 to 49       
219   132 Catherine Arpen       F      Orange Park       FL    US      0:10:53 3:38 225   0:01:37 0:33:21 18 mph   208   0:01:34 0:34:58 11:17 231   1:30:23.3 1:22:23.3 50  12       Female 50 to 54     
220   107 Roger Hendricks       M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:12:00 4:00 263   0:02:46 0:34:09 17.6 mph 219   0:01:36 0:31:54 10:17 192   1:46:25.1 1:22:25.1 63  14       Male 60 to 64       
221   149 German Marulanda      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:49 3:56 259   0:02:43 0:30:30 19.7 mph 146   0:02:47 0:34:47 11:13 228   1:26:35.5 1:22:35.5 43  18       Male 40 to 44       
222   58  Whitney Daly          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:11:20 3:47 244   0:01:31 0:36:40 16.4 mph 251   0:02:00 0:31:56 10:18 193   1:51:27.0 1:23:27.0 30  5        Female 30 to 34     
223   201 Jennifer Reed         F      Venice            FL    US      0:11:13 3:44 242   0:01:39 0:35:47 16.7 mph 246   0:01:00 0:33:51 10:55 217   1:39:28.9 1:23:28.9 41  17       Female 40 to 44     
224   324 Madeline Bradfield    F      Lutz              FL    US      0:10:13 3:24 184   0:03:02 0:35:01 17.1 mph 236   0:01:42 0:33:42 10:52 216   1:51:40.6 1:23:40.6 29  5        Female 25 to 29     
225   102 Megan Grinnen         F      Riverview         FL    US      0:10:03 3:21 168   0:03:08 0:35:44 16.8 mph 245   0:01:20 0:33:41 10:52 215   1:51:55.0 1:23:55.0 28  6        Female 25 to 29     
226   80  Scott Fielder         M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:08:57 2:59 75    0:01:35 0:32:47 18.3 mph 202   0:01:39 0:38:57 12:34 258   1:35:55.6 1:23:55.6 39  15       Male 35 to 39       
227   70  Kathryn Dunn          F      Palm Bay          FL    US      0:11:21 3:47 245   0:01:45 0:35:06 17.1 mph 238   0:01:11 0:34:34 11:09 226   1:51:56.6 1:23:56.6 31  6        Female 30 to 34     
228   347 A. Perez              M      Mexico City                     0:10:23 3:28 194   0:01:06 0:37:39 15.9 mph 263   0:00:59 0:34:11 11:02 220   1:24:17.1 1:24:17.1 12  6        Male 14 and Under   
229   131 Claire Laseter        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:12:40 4:13 275   0:01:43 0:36:43 16.4 mph 254   0:00:53 0:32:35 10:31 199   1:32:34.1 1:24:34.1 61  3        Female 60 to 64     
230   69  Mike Dunlap           M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:12:12 4:04 268   0:01:26 0:32:24 18.6 mph 196   0:01:27 0:37:06 11:58 247   1:48:35.2 1:24:35.2 70  4        Male 70 to 74       
231   213 Christian Sabotta     M      Washington        IL    US      0:10:26 3:29 198   0:02:31 0:33:23 18 mph   209   0:01:35 0:36:53 11:54 245   1:48:48.3 1:24:48.3 51  22       Male 50 to 54       
232   19  Christine Perkins     F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:10:54 3:38 227   0:02:07 0:32:29 18.5 mph 198   0:01:04 0:38:22 12:22 257   1:40:56.5 1:24:56.5 36  9        Female 35 to 39     
233   137 Christopher Lindhardt M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:09:56 3:19 155   0:02:32 0:31:40 18.9 mph 181   0:01:37 0:39:20 12:41 260   1:37:04.8 1:25:04.8 38  16       Male 35 to 39       
234   39  Greg Carlson          M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:10:57 3:39 228   0:02:07 0:34:56 17.1 mph 235   0:01:54 0:35:11 11:21 232   1:49:05.3 1:25:05.3 70  5        Male 70 to 74       
235   97  Shannon Glenn-Otto    F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:10:30 3:30 202   0:01:28 0:34:06 17.6 mph 216   0:01:19 0:37:58 12:15 253   1:53:19.8 1:25:19.8 27  7        Female 25 to 29     
236   318 Coral Owen            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 127   0:01:04 0:31:45 18.8 mph 182   0:02:39 0:40:18 13:00 265   1:53:20.1 1:25:20.1 30  7        Female 30 to 34     
237   323 Tom Stewart           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:26 3:49 248   0:01:37 0:34:52 17.2 mph 234   0:01:05 0:36:25 11:45 243   1:49:26.3 1:25:26.3 64  15       Male 60 to 64       
238   182 Ashlea Oconnor        F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:11:56 3:59 261   0:02:35 0:38:33 15.6 mph 269   0:01:00 0:31:23 10:07 187   1:41:27.6 1:25:27.6 38  10       Female 35 to 39     
239   263 Kelly Weinman         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:11:53 3:58 260   0:02:44 0:36:06 16.6 mph 248   0:02:36 0:32:21 10:26 197   1:41:39.7 1:25:39.7 41  18       Female 40 to 44     
240   161 Jennifer McLaughlin   F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:11:25 3:48 247   0:02:11 0:36:51 16.3 mph 255           0:35:17 11:23 234   1:41:44.6 1:25:44.6 41  19       Female 40 to 44     
241   338 Erica Cary            F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:13:05 4:22 281   0:02:11 0:34:10 17.6 mph 220   0:02:16 0:34:04 10:59 219   1:41:45.3 1:25:45.3 35  11       Female 35 to 39     
242   215 Gina Schiro           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:12:46 4:15 277   0:02:28 0:33:31 17.9 mph 210   0:01:42 0:35:52 11:34 239   1:34:18.2 1:26:18.2 53  13       Female 50 to 54     
243   100 Sam-Anthony Granell   M      Lutz              FL    US      0:14:59 5:00 286   0:03:30 0:37:17 16.1 mph 262   0:02:32 0:28:41 9:15  142   1:38:59.1 1:26:59.1 33  7        Male 30 to 34       
244   156 Kristina McIntosh     F      Miami             FL    US      0:12:10 4:03 266   0:03:06 0:37:12 16.1 mph 260   0:01:17 0:33:28 10:48 212   1:55:11.9 1:27:11.9 32  8        Female 30 to 34     
245   36  Logan Butler          M      Valrico           FL    US      0:09:17 3:06 103   0:02:15 0:38:26 15.6 mph 267   0:00:50 0:36:57 11:55 246   1:47:44.3 1:27:44.3 29  8        Male 25 to 29       
246   297 Adam Kinney           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:07 3:22 178   0:03:03 0:34:31 17.4 mph 227   0:01:48 0:38:19 12:21 256   1:51:47.2 1:27:47.2 53  23       Male 50 to 54       
247   44  Angel Chaparro        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:14:09 4:43 285   0:02:18 0:37:00 16.2 mph 259   0:02:40 0:31:51 10:17 191   1:51:58.9 1:27:58.9 52  24       Male 50 to 54       
248   314 Daniel Sheps          M      Springboro        OH    US      0:10:41 3:34 212   0:01:37 0:36:04 16.7 mph 247   0:01:34 0:38:13 12:20 255   1:32:08.7 1:28:08.7 41  19       Male 40 to 44       
249   200 Judy Ranney           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:44 3:35 219   0:02:08 0:36:43 16.4 mph 253   0:01:42 0:37:33 12:07 250   1:36:50.3 1:28:50.3 62  4        Female 60 to 64     
250   235 Janet Thompson        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:09 3:43 240   0:02:02 0:34:12 17.6 mph 222   0:01:25 0:40:04 12:56 262   1:36:52.8 1:28:52.8 74  1        Female 70 to 74     
251   23  Margo Benning         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:03 3:41 234   0:01:47 0:34:16 17.5 mph 223   0:01:35 0:40:13 12:58 264   1:36:52.9 1:28:52.9 60  5        Female 60 to 64     
252   166 Regina Mesick         F      Auburndale        FL    US      0:10:53 3:38 223   0:01:54 0:42:47 14 mph   281   0:00:59 0:32:37 10:31 200   1:57:09.7 1:29:09.7 33  9        Female 30 to 34     
253   153 Michele McCutcheon    F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:12:54 4:18 279   0:01:43 0:37:47 15.9 mph 264   0:01:42 0:35:19 11:24 235   1:37:25.8 1:29:25.8 63  6        Female 60 to 64     
254   68  Chris Dufala          M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:10:30 3:30 201   0:01:26 0:35:41 16.8 mph 243   0:01:27 0:40:24 13:02 266   1:33:27.4 1:29:27.4 46  28       Male 45 to 49       
255   359 Kaden Quinn           M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:09:48 3:16 149   0:01:58 0:45:51 13.1 mph 287   0:01:11 0:30:51 9:57  179   1:29:39.1 1:29:39.1 18  5        Male 15 to 19       
256   224 Diane Spicer          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:13:33 4:31 283   0:02:48 0:38:41 15.5 mph 270   0:01:35 0:33:13 10:43 209   1:37:49.6 1:29:49.6 67  2        Female 65 to 69     
257   99  Bob Goldblatt         M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:11:37 3:52 254   0:02:24 0:34:06 17.6 mph 217   0:01:50 0:40:10 12:57 263   1:54:06.1 1:30:06.1 79  2        Male 75 to 79       
258   358 Paula Casane          F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:11:23 3:48 246   0:02:00 0:35:42 16.8 mph 244   0:02:13 0:39:03 12:36 259   1:38:21.3 1:30:21.3 49  14       Female 45 to 49     
259   211 Kim Ross              M      West Palm Beach   FL    US      0:10:02 3:21 167   0:01:26 0:34:17 17.5 mph 224   0:01:23 0:43:21 13:59 273   1:54:28.4 1:30:28.4 64  16       Male 60 to 64       
260   349 Ann Perez             F                                      0:27:08 9:03 290   0:01:48 0:31:00 19.4 mph 163   0:01:47 0:30:18 9:46  174   1:32:00.7 1:32:00.7     1        No Age Given        
261   181 Andy Nosal            M      Largo             FL    US      0:10:53 3:38 222   0:02:10 0:36:41 16.4 mph 252   0:00:45 0:42:19 13:39 272   1:56:47.2 1:32:47.2 62  17       Male 60 to 64       
262   242 Scott Underkoffler    M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:11:28 3:49 250   0:03:53 0:38:07 15.7 mph 265   0:02:20 0:37:21 12:03 248   1:57:08.0 1:33:08.0 57  16       Male 55 to 59       
263   241 Jennifer Tuazon       F      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:11:41 3:54 257   0:02:14 0:36:57 16.2 mph 258   0:02:03 0:40:35 13:06 267   1:41:30.7 1:33:30.7 46  15       Female 45 to 49     
264   24  Sofia Bereza          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:12:49 4:16 278   0:01:34 0:35:25 16.9 mph 242   0:01:57 0:41:50 13:30 270   1:41:34.7 1:33:34.7 70  2        Female 70 to 74     
265   172 Lynette Mills         F      Lutz              FL    US      0:12:29 4:10 274   0:02:12 0:43:46 13.7 mph 284   0:00:43 0:34:24 11:06 223   1:41:34.8 1:33:34.8 57  13       Female 55 to 59     
266   81  Janie Fielder         F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:11:40 3:53 256   0:01:48 0:39:27 15.2 mph 272   0:01:17 0:39:42 12:48 261   1:49:52.8 1:33:52.8 38  12       Female 35 to 39     
267   262 Lydia Weible          F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:12:05 4:02 265   0:01:50 0:43:04 14 mph   282   0:01:10 0:35:57 11:36 240   1:34:05.6 1:34:05.6 14  1        Female 14 and Under 
268   248 Serena Vanhoose       F      Brandon           FL    US      0:13:08 4:23 282   0:02:33 0:34:31 17.4 mph 228   0:02:35 0:41:47 13:29 269   1:42:33.2 1:34:33.2 46  16       Female 45 to 49     
269   79  Mike Farrell          M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:11:04 3:41 236   0:02:39 0:40:52 14.7 mph 276   0:02:33 0:37:38 12:08 251   1:58:45.7 1:34:45.7 70  6        Male 70 to 74       
270   154 William McFadden      M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:11:19 3:46 243   0:04:10 0:38:21 15.7 mph 266   0:02:14 0:37:24 12:04 249   1:39:28.5 1:35:28.5 49  29       Male 45 to 49       
271   210 Paul Rosen            M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:14:00 4:40 284   0:02:56 0:41:28 14.5 mph 279   0:01:47 0:36:20 11:43 242   2:00:30.3 1:36:30.3 64  18       Male 60 to 64       
272   168 Wayne Miller          M      Lutz              FL    US      0:11:05 3:42 238   0:02:59 0:37:16 16.1 mph 261   0:01:38 0:44:10 14:15 279   2:01:08.2 1:37:08.2 56  17       Male 55 to 59       
273   155 Randy McGough         M      Trinity           FL    US      0:09:37 3:12 134   0:01:12 0:34:44 17.3 mph 233   0:01:45 0:49:27 15:57 286   2:02:45.4 1:38:45.4 72  7        Male 70 to 74       
274   315 John Montgomery       M      Gibsonton         FL    US      0:15:14 5:05 287   0:03:39 0:36:32 16.4 mph 250   0:01:26 0:42:09 13:36 271   1:50:59.4 1:38:59.4 37  17       Male 35 to 39       
275   191 Kristen Groleau       F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:10:43 3:34 218   0:03:49 0:38:32 15.6 mph 268   0:02:28 0:44:40 14:25 280   2:08:12.0 1:40:12.0 34  10       Female 30 to 34     
276   118 Lara Jackson          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:10:32 3:31 205   0:04:14 0:44:46 13.4 mph 285   0:01:12 0:41:11 13:17 268   1:49:55.2 1:41:55.2 46  17       Female 45 to 49     
277   171 Kathleen Miller       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:12:22 4:07 271   0:03:06 0:40:38 14.8 mph 275   0:02:17 0:43:58 14:11 276   2:10:20.4 1:42:20.4 27  8        Female 25 to 29     
278   221 Kimberly Sinclair     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:12:18 4:06 269   0:03:32 0:43:39 13.7 mph 283   0:01:25 0:43:30 14:02 274   2:00:23.9 1:44:23.9 36  13       Female 35 to 39     
279   65  Angela Walker         F      Bloomington       IN    US      0:12:58 4:19 280   0:02:05 0:42:02 14.3 mph 280   0:01:03 0:46:17 14:56 281   1:52:24.3 1:44:24.3 51  14       Female 50 to 54     
280   273 Carolyn Xanten        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:16:07 5:22 289   0:02:37 0:39:36 15.1 mph 273   0:02:50 0:43:45 14:07 275   1:52:54.8 1:44:54.8 56  14       Female 55 to 59     
281   167 Stephen Michelini     M      Tampa             FL    US      0:12:45 4:15 276   0:04:00 0:36:52 16.3 mph 256   0:05:33 0:47:08 15:12 285   2:10:18.5 1:46:18.5 69  7        Male 65 to 69       
282   146 Gary Marchman         M      Sun City Center   FL    US      0:12:21 4:07 270   0:04:24 0:41:05 14.6 mph 278   0:03:39 0:46:17 14:56 282   2:11:45.9 1:47:45.9 73  8        Male 70 to 74       
283   52  Valerie Crist         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:12:24 4:08 272   0:03:44 0:47:48 12.5 mph 289   0:01:11 0:44:00 14:12 277   2:05:07.0 1:49:07.0 37  14       Female 35 to 39     
284   59  Denise Del Gardo      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:11:04 3:41 235   0:05:06 0:47:12 12.7 mph 288   0:01:46 0:44:00 14:12 278   2:05:07.5 1:49:07.5 43  20       Female 40 to 44     
285   308 Caden Kelczewski      M      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:11:37 3:52 255   0:01:57 0:45:31 13.2 mph 286   0:01:15 0:50:56 16:26 287   1:51:16.0 1:51:16.0 13  7        Male 14 and Under   
286   178 David Moss            M      St Petersburg     FL    US      0:12:10 4:03 267   0:03:40 0:50:27 11.9 mph 290   0:02:08 0:46:49 15:06 284   1:59:14.0 1:55:14.0 41  20       Male 40 to 44       
287   254 John Von Lackum       M      Sun City Center   FL    US      0:15:32 5:11 288   0:04:04 0:40:08 14.9 mph 274   0:03:53 0:57:19 18:29 288   2:24:55.5 2:00:55.5 77  3        Male 75 to 79       
288   145 Tony Marchman         M      Tacoma            WA    US      0:08:32 2:51 53    0:28:13 0:41:02 14.6 mph 277   0:03:40 0:46:18 14:56 283   2:11:45.7 2:07:45.7 45  30       Male 45 to 49       
      246 Paul Van Deventer     M      Sarasota          FL    US      0:09:32 3:11 123   0:00:44 0:26:11 22.9 mph 27                                                    51                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Lashlee 3   32  1       M      Lutz FL US 49:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Celia Dubey 2   47  10      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 56:58.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adam Zucco 339 44  2       M      Sarasota FL US 50:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bego Lopez 140 51  25      F      Deland FL US 59:11.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dylan Nolan 335 14  6       M      Odessa FL US     55:58.0   
2     Isaac Perez 346 14  33      M                       1:00:44.4 
3     Barrett Poe 195 14  53      M      Plant City FL US 1:03:10.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tyler Carney 304 17  44      M      Bradenton FL US 1:02:39.4 
2     Sam Workman  328 18  47      M      Largo FL US     1:02:48.8 
3     Bryce Tone   352 17  103     M      Bradenton FL US 1:07:43.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mason Blanchette 26  21  28      M      Naples FL US  59:47.4   
2     Jacob Riley      206 21  149     M      Orlando FL US 1:12:21.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Pellman    189 27  7       M      Sarasota FL US 56:12.6   
2     Hunter McIntosh 159 27  67      M      Orlando FL US  1:04:38.7 
3     Michael Behler  310 26  86      M      Tampa FL US    1:06:35.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leon McIntosh 157 34  8       M      Tampa FL US         56:20.8   
2     Nick Voelkel  253 33  9       M      Parrish FL US       56:31.8   
3     Matt Hammond  103 34  58      M      St Petersburg FL US 1:03:46.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vincent Tenaglia 330 36  3       M      Largo FL US         52:15.3 
2     Matt Shanklin    217 38  11      M      St Petersburg FL US 57:01.8 
3     Eddie Keller     121 39  15      M      Cape Coral FL US    57:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adam Hasebroock 105 42  5       M      Tampa FL US    55:26.4 
2     Irvin Campbell  38  43  12      M      Sarasota FL US 57:24.7 
3     Carey Bonham    29  40  13      M      Largo FL US    57:30.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Woods    336 47  4       M      Bradenton FL US 54:55.8 
2     Joe Mattiacci 150 49  14      M      Tampa FL US     57:31.0 
3     Eric Kahl     4   48  16      M      Osprey FL US    57:46.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Colitz  306 50  22      M      Tampa FL US          58:50.4 
2     Vidian Boulogne 31  54  24      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 59:04.7 
3     Peter Paulin    332 51  26      M      Overland Park KS US  59:16.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dallas Rose       285 58  21      M      Oldsmar FL US     58:41.3   
2     Brian Constantine 49  58  30      M      Largo FL US       1:00:00.4 
3     Art Singleton     222 59  43      M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:02:37.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Longacre 139 61  36      M      St Petersburg FL US 1:01:06.1 
2     D.r. Swanner   230 63  66      M      Somerset KY US      1:04:36.1 
3     Jeff Baker     208 61  71      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:05:01.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randall Brown  34  67  96      M      Sanford FL US    1:07:26.3 
2     David Tilki    10  66  125     M      Oldsmar FL US    1:10:05.9 
3     Michael Rymsza 212 66  131     M      Clearwater FL US 1:10:48.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Glen Fritz            88  70  114     M      Vero Beach FL US  1:09:00.1 
2     Kevin Cronin          53  70  133     M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:10:53.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 96  70  187     M        US              1:17:23.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Dale Vaughan    249 75  116     M      Macon GA US           1:09:16.7 
2     Bob Goldblatt   99  79  257     M      Sarasota FL US        1:30:06.1 
3     John Von Lackum 254 77  287     M      Sun City Center FL US 2:00:55.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ann Perez 349     260     F               1:32:00.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lydia Weible 262 14  267     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:34:05.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sawyer Lay       43  23  120     F      Cape Coral FL US 1:09:38.6 
2     Gloria Klepatski 124 23  185     F      Holiday FL US    1:17:10.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Erica Houseman 114 27  132     F      Tampa FL US 1:10:51.4 
2     Rebecca Knecht 125 29  135     F      Tampa FL US 1:10:55.0 
3     Jaime Gallo    91  29  174     F      Tampa FL US 1:15:59.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allysia Cisneros  46  30  115     F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:09:00.6 
2     Roseanne McIntosh 158 33  128     F      Tampa FL US         1:10:34.4 
3     Lourdes Putnam    298 31  165     F      Pinellas Park FL US 1:14:29.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lauri Marsh       333 37  19      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 58:12.0   
2     Christie Kolstedt 334 36  32      F      Lehigh Acres FL US     1:00:33.9 
3     Stephanie Gibson  93  36  52      F      St Petersburg FL US    1:03:09.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kerri Dienhart   312 44  61      F      St. Petersburg FL US 1:03:51.6 
2     Christine Valdes 243 44  65      F      Tampa FL US          1:04:25.7 
3     Whitney Lasseter 133 40  80      F      Jupiter FL US        1:05:51.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Kress   127 46  51      F      Orlando FL US        1:03:08.9 
2     Nicole Geller 92  48  56      F      Tampa FL US          1:03:31.1 
3     Jodi Dobson   307 47  64      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:04:25.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Carol Hollenbeck 111 52  46      F      St Petersburg FL US    1:02:44.9 
2     Virginia Edmonds 74  52  79      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:05:50.5 
3     Kelly Mayo       151 50  88      F      Tampa FL US            1:06:42.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Bayne   21  57  37      F      Sarasota FL US   1:01:22.6 
2     Louise Donato 64  55  59      F      Clearwater FL US 1:03:48.1 
3     Carol Birch   6   58  75      F      Tampa FL US      1:05:22.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Kiper    123 60  129     F      St Petersburg FL US 1:10:37.1 
2     Suzanne Brosseau 33  63  171     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:15:19.5 
3     Claire Laseter   131 61  229     F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:24:34.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Susan Curtin 57  66  181     F      Tampa FL US 1:16:40.8 
2     Diane Spicer 224 67  256     F      Tampa FL US 1:29:49.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Thompson 235 74  250     F      Tampa FL US      1:28:52.8 
2     Sofia Bereza   24  70  264     F      Clearwater FL US 1:33:34.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.