Results For
Top Gun Triathlon

St Petersburg, FL 33715
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike     T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division   
                                                                             Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place               
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ========== 
1     294 Doug White           M      Lutz             FL    US      0:09:20 3:07 5     0:00:31 0:27:30 21.8 mph 1     0:00:49 0:27:31 8:52  1     1:25:41.2 1:05:41.2 46  1        Clydesdale 
2     136 Andrew Leone         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:15 2:45 2     0:00:54 0:31:11 19.3 mph 7     0:00:47 0:28:40 9:15  2     1:29:47.0 1:09:47.0 35  2        Clydesdale 
3     293 Mark Vanscyoc        M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:09:06 3:02 4     0:01:23 0:27:59 21.4 mph 2     0:01:22 0:31:31 10:10 4     1:31:21.1 1:11:21.1 44  3        Clydesdale 
4     340 Veronica Lopez Davis F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:04 3:01 3     0:01:49 0:34:10 17.6 mph 16    0:00:41 0:28:56 9:20  3     1:22:41.2 1:14:41.2 32  1        Athena     
5     16  Nathan Kindig        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:09:51 3:17 8     0:01:07 0:30:56 19.4 mph 4     0:01:08 0:32:42 10:33 6     1:35:43.2 1:15:43.2 51  4        Clydesdale 
6     287 Brian Mason          M      Brandon          FL    US      0:10:06 3:22 11    0:01:16 0:32:09 18.7 mph 9     0:01:11 0:34:33 11:09 8     1:39:14.8 1:19:14.8 44  5        Clydesdale 
7     319 Lisa Heath           F      Trinity          FL    US      0:10:14 3:25 12    0:01:28 0:34:14 17.6 mph 17    0:01:05 0:33:41 10:52 7     1:28:42.2 1:20:42.2 32  2        Athena     
8     20  Anita Martin         F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:10:55 3:38 18    0:01:28 0:33:48 17.7 mph 14    0:02:08 0:32:36 10:31 5     1:28:54.8 1:20:54.8 51  3        Athena     
9     288 Dan McKillop         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:09:57 3:19 9     0:00:52 0:34:48 17.2 mph 18    0:01:35 0:34:45 11:12 9     1:41:56.2 1:21:56.2 40  6        Clydesdale 
10    354 Gary Holland         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 6     0:01:31 0:33:55 17.6 mph 15    0:02:26 0:35:02 11:18 10    1:42:28.2 1:22:28.2 50  7        Clydesdale 
11    279 Adam Chamberlain     M      Tampa            FL    US      0:10:57 3:39 20    0:02:11 0:33:06 18.1 mph 13    0:01:40 0:35:11 11:21 11    1:43:04.8 1:23:04.8 41  8        Clydesdale 
12    290 Tim Shaver           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:10:50 3:37 17    0:01:15 0:32:52 18.3 mph 12    0:01:37 0:38:07 12:18 14    1:44:41.3 1:24:41.3 41  9        Clydesdale 
13    289 Andrew Moser         M      Naples           FL    US      0:10:26 3:29 14    0:01:49 0:31:08 19.3 mph 6     0:02:02 0:40:04 12:55 16    1:45:28.0 1:25:28.0 49  10       Clydesdale 
14    184 Marlena Oshan        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:12:00 4:00 23    0:02:03 0:34:54 17.2 mph 19    0:01:13 0:36:10 11:40 12    1:34:19.6 1:26:19.6 40  4        Athena     
15    357 Nancy McCormick      F      Largo            FL    US      0:09:35 3:12 7     0:01:31 0:31:08 19.3 mph 5     0:01:10 0:44:06 14:14 21    1:35:29.5 1:27:29.5 57  5        Athena     
16    281 Timothy Gaddis       M      Tampa            FL    US      0:10:26 3:29 15    0:01:37 0:32:39 18.4 mph 10    0:01:34 0:41:13 13:18 18    1:47:29.7 1:27:29.7 26  11       Clydesdale 
17    275 Patricia Evans       F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:11:08 3:43 21    0:01:55 0:37:42 15.9 mph 20    0:01:25 0:36:32 11:47 13    1:36:42.3 1:28:42.3 43  6        Athena     
18    292 Walt Thompson        M      Plant City       FL    US      0:10:03 3:21 10    0:02:17 0:32:00 18.8 mph 8     0:01:34 0:43:17 13:58 20    1:49:11.1 1:29:11.1 34  12       Clydesdale 
19    291 Kyle Smith           M      Seminole         FL    US      0:11:57 3:59 22    0:04:33 0:32:51 18.3 mph 11    0:02:12 0:38:13 12:20 15    1:49:46.2 1:29:46.2 58  13       Clydesdale 
20    321 Sadie Craig          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:10:36 3:32 16    0:02:19 0:39:27 15.2 mph 21    0:02:02 0:41:10 13:17 17    1:43:33.9 1:35:33.9 39  7        Athena     
21    280 Orestes Delgado      M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:00:08 0:03 1     0:03:20 0:39:52 15.1 mph 22    0:02:53 0:50:08 16:10 24    1:56:21.1 1:36:21.1 59  14       Clydesdale 
22    286 Jackson Kinney       M      Tampa            FL    US      0:10:56 3:39 19    0:03:10 0:44:36 13.4 mph 23    0:01:28 0:42:05 13:34 19    2:02:14.6 1:42:14.6 21  15       Clydesdale 
23    282 John B Griffin       M      Lutz             FL    US      0:10:21 3:27 13    0:05:06 0:30:49 19.5 mph 3     0:27:12 0:48:54 15:47 22    2:22:22.0 2:02:22.0 55  16       Clydesdale 
24    283 Martin K Hodges      M      Lutz             FL    US      0:12:41 4:14 24    0:02:47 0:55:14 10.9 mph 24    0:02:45 0:48:55 15:47 23    2:22:23.0 2:02:23.0 53  17       Clydesdale 


Clydesdale
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Doug White    294 46  1       M      Lutz FL US             1:05:41.2 
2     Andrew Leone  136 35  2       M      Tampa FL US            1:09:47.0 
3     Mark Vanscyoc 293 44  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:11:21.1 
4     Nathan Kindig 16  51  5       M      Sarasota FL US         1:15:43.2 
5     Brian Mason   287 44  6       M      Brandon FL US          1:19:14.8 


Athena
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Veronica Lopez Davis 340 32  4       F      Tampa FL US         1:14:41.2 
2     Lisa Heath           319 32  7       F      Trinity FL US       1:20:42.2 
3     Anita Martin         20  51  8       F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:20:54.8 
4     Marlena Oshan        184 40  14      F      Tampa FL US         1:26:19.6 
5     Nancy McCormick      357 57  15      F      Largo FL US         1:27:29.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.