Results For
Top Gun Triathlon

St Petersburg, FL 33715
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Run 1   Run 1 Run 1 T1      Bike    Bike     Bike     T2   Run 2   Run 2 Run 2 Clock     Chip      Age Division Division            
                                                                        Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place                        
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== =================== 
1     380 David Morrow      M      Tarpon Springs FL    US      0:09:24 6:16  2     0:00:32 0:24:51 24.2 mph 1     0:00:31 0:21:10 6:50  1     0:56:29.0 0:56:29.0 66  1        Male 99 and Under   
2     370 Evan Kelczewski   M      Spring Hill    FL    US      0:09:00 6:00  1     0:00:42 0:30:18 19.8 mph 4     0:00:42 0:22:08 7:08  2     1:02:50.4 1:02:50.4 15  2        Male 99 and Under   
3     375 Guy Blanchette    M      Naples         FL    US      0:10:10 6:47  4     0:00:58 0:28:14 21.3 mph 2     0:01:15 0:25:59 8:23  4     1:06:37.9 1:06:37.9 53  3        Male 99 and Under   
4     388 Mark Kowalski     M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:09:57 6:38  3     0:01:03 0:32:06 18.7 mph 8     0:01:19 0:23:26 7:34  3     1:07:51.3 1:07:51.3 42  4        Male 99 and Under   
5     60  Eric Delfau       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:10:36 7:04  5     0:01:07 0:31:17 19.1 mph 5     0:00:53 0:27:52 8:59  5     1:11:45.3 1:11:45.3 48  5        Male 99 and Under   
6     373 Kathryn Linn      F      Oxford         FL    US      0:11:52 7:55  7     0:00:40 0:33:02 18.2 mph 11    0:00:30 0:28:16 9:07  6     1:14:19.8 1:14:19.8 48  1        Female 99 and Under 
7     356 John Deschene     M      St Petersburg  FL    US      0:11:51 7:54  6     0:01:16 0:31:53 18.8 mph 7     0:00:51 0:28:31 9:12  7     1:14:22.3 1:14:22.3 53  6        Male 99 and Under   
8     389 Tom Fitzsimons    M      Zephyrhills    FL    US      0:12:02 8:02  8     0:01:21 0:32:34 18.5 mph 9     0:02:08 0:29:36 9:33  8     1:17:40.8 1:17:40.8 55  7        Male 99 and Under   
9     385 Russ Westerman    M      Land O' Lakes  FL    US      0:12:52 8:34  10    0:01:02 0:31:34 19 mph   6     0:01:10 0:31:54 10:18 12    1:18:32.2 1:18:32.2 52  8        Male 99 and Under   
10    284 Dean Webster      M      Tampa          FL    US      0:12:21 8:14  9     0:00:58 0:35:46 16.7 mph 16    0:00:53 0:30:14 9:45  9     1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7 57  9        Male 99 and Under   
11    387 Steven Prevatt    M      Ruskin         FL    US      0:13:25 8:57  12    0:00:45 0:36:09 16.6 mph 18    0:00:34 0:31:00 10:00 11    1:21:52.8 1:21:52.8 53  10       Male 99 and Under   
12    371 David Shiner      M      St. Petersburg FL    US      0:13:29 8:59  13    0:00:40 0:35:16 17 mph   14    0:00:40 0:32:00 10:19 13    1:22:04.6 1:22:04.6 48  11       Male 99 and Under   
13    382 Marget Reynolds   F      Tampa          FL    US      0:12:59 8:39  11    0:01:38 0:35:57 16.7 mph 17    0:01:52 0:30:39 9:53  10    1:23:06.1 1:23:06.1 57  2        Female 99 and Under 
14    379 Michael Leepack   M      Tampa          FL    US      0:13:56 9:17  14    0:02:03 0:29:17 20.5 mph 3     0:01:25 0:37:27 12:05 16    1:24:07.7 1:24:07.7 46  12       Male 99 and Under   
15    377 Bill Johns        M      Venice         FL    US      0:14:03 9:22  15    0:01:30 0:32:44 18.4 mph 10    0:01:45 0:34:54 11:16 15    1:24:56.0 1:24:56.0 77  13       Male 99 and Under   
16    383 Lara Sayer        F      Tampa          FL    US      0:15:11 10:07 16    0:01:25 0:35:03 17.1 mph 13    0:01:12 0:33:34 10:50 14    1:26:24.9 1:26:24.9 46  3        Female 99 and Under 
17    386 Nicole Leontsinis F      Tampa          FL    US      0:15:32 10:21 17    0:01:46 0:35:43 16.8 mph 15    0:01:46 0:37:29 12:06 17    1:32:15.3 1:32:15.3 49  4        Female 99 and Under 
18    376 Venessa Bornost   F      Palm Harbor    FL    US      0:23:28 15:39 19    0:00:54 0:34:55 17.1 mph 12    0:01:05 0:53:55 17:24 18    1:54:17.0 1:54:17.0 48  5        Female 99 and Under 
      374 Maxine Rice       F      Tampa          FL    US      0:18:09 12:06 18    0:01:44 0:52:25 11.4 mph 19                                                    28                               


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Morrow    380 66  1       M      Tarpon Springs FL US 56:29.0   
2     Evan Kelczewski 370 15  2       M      Spring Hill FL US    1:02:50.4 
3     Guy Blanchette  375 53  3       M      Naples FL US         1:06:37.9 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kathryn Linn    373 48  6       F      Oxford FL US 1:14:19.8 
2     Marget Reynolds 382 57  13      F      Tampa FL US  1:23:06.1 
3     Lara Sayer      383 46  16      F      Tampa FL US  1:26:24.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.