Results For
Back Bay Triathlon

Snow Hill, MD 21863
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim    Swim  T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                             Pace    Place                 Pace Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     241 Gunnar Eichler        M      Richmond        VA    US      0:09:34 19:07   2     0:00:30 0:36:04 2:20 1     0:00:53 0:20:02 6:28  1     1:07:01.8 1:07:01.8 3:31 23  129.5      1        M Open             
2     235 John Chambers         M      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:10:41 21:22   10    0:00:35 0:37:38 2:26 3             0:20:34 6:38  3     1:09:29.0 1:09:29.0 3:38 43  131.9      1        M 40-44            
3     238 Jason Davidson        M      Springfield     VA    US      0:11:15 22:30   13    0:00:34 0:39:10 2:32 6             0:20:47 6:42  4     1:11:46.4 1:11:46.4 3:45 47  132.1      1        M 45-49            
4     266 Jeff Mackey           M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:10:08 20:15   7     0:00:27 0:40:29 2:37 9     0:00:45 0:20:02 6:28  2     1:11:50.7 1:11:50.7 3:46 41  125.5      2        M 40-44            
5     290 Mike Synowiec         M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:12:06 24:13   24    0:00:46 0:37:45 2:26 4             0:21:56 7:04  11    1:12:33.2 1:12:33.2 3:48 47  130.6      2        M 45-49            
6     239 Matthew Dunn          M      Trappe          MD    US      0:10:16 20:32   9     0:00:22 0:40:35 2:37 10            0:22:25 7:14  14    1:13:38.6 1:13:38.6 3:51 40  121.5      3        M 40-44            
7     283 Neil Semmel           M      Bear            DE    US      0:11:36 23:13   16    0:00:54 0:37:10 2:24 2     0:01:18 0:23:00 7:25  16    1:13:58.5 1:13:58.5 3:52 57  140.0      1        M 55-59            
8     203 Michelle Christine    F      Leesburg        VA    US      0:11:29 22:57   14    0:00:46 0:39:55 2:35 8     0:00:54 0:21:10 6:50  7     1:14:14.0 1:14:14.0 3:53 38  131.9      1        F Open             
9     263 Christian Locke       M      Springfield     VA    US      0:09:54 19:48   5     0:00:37 0:40:58 2:39 13    0:01:10 0:21:45 7:01  10    1:14:24.6 1:14:24.6 3:54 23  116.6      1        M 20-24            
10    243 Lance Fargo           M      Ocean View      DE    US      0:12:56 25:52   36    0:00:33 0:38:13 2:28 5     0:00:52 0:23:32 7:35  19    1:16:05.7 1:16:05.7 3:59 54  132.4      1        M 50-54            
11    246 Ryan Grubb            M      Columbia        MD    US      0:12:42 25:24   31    0:00:56 0:39:37 2:33 7             0:23:29 7:34  18    1:16:43.0 1:16:43.0 4:01 41  117.6      4        M 40-44            
12    252 Jake Johnson          M      Smithfield      VA    US      0:09:53 19:46   4     0:01:32 0:44:39 2:53 31    0:01:23 0:20:49 6:43  5     1:18:15.8 1:18:15.8 4:06 23  110.9      2        M 20-24            
13    289 Topher Swanson        M      Edgewater       MD    US      0:12:45 25:31   33    0:01:15 0:43:02 2:47 21            0:21:16 6:52  8     1:18:18.2 1:18:18.2 4:06 25  110.8      1        M 25-29            
14    260 Josiah Lauver         M      harrisburg      PA    US      0:08:36 17:12   1     0:01:21 0:45:50 2:57 41            0:22:35 7:17  15    1:18:22.3 1:18:22.3 4:06 20  110.7      3        M 20-24            
15    257 Cole Laird            M      Reston          VA    US      0:11:47 23:35   18    0:01:00 0:43:25 2:48 23    0:01:20 0:20:55 6:45  6     1:18:28.3 1:18:28.3 4:07 27  110.6      2        M 25-29            
16    295 Don White             M      Apex            NC    US      0:11:46 23:33   17    0:00:24 0:41:27 2:40 14            0:25:43 8:18  31    1:19:19.8 1:19:19.8 4:09 57  130.6      2        M 55-59            
17    258 Raymond Lake          M      Washington      DC    US      0:14:31 29:01   54    0:01:26 0:40:46 2:38 11    0:01:03 0:22:07 7:08  12    1:19:52.6 1:19:52.6 4:11 50  121.8      2        M 50-54            
18    253 ED JORDAN             M      Parsonsburg     MD    US      0:12:51 25:42   35    0:00:30 0:43:42 2:49 24    0:01:09 0:22:23 7:13  13    1:20:36.4 1:20:36.4 4:13 66  140.2      1        M 60-99            
19    228 Bruce Anderson        M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:11:58 23:55   21    0:00:35 0:40:48 2:38 12            0:28:01 9:02  41    1:21:21.2 1:21:21.2 4:16 67  140.4      2        M 60-99            
20    262 Christopher Lloyd     M      Chesapeake      VA    US      0:10:09 20:18   8     0:00:30 0:46:00 2:58 44    0:00:43 0:24:53 8:01  27    1:22:14.9 1:22:14.9 4:18 22  105.5      4        M 20-24            
21    236 Brandon Chance        M      Queenstown      MD    US      0:12:47 25:35   34    0:01:32 0:45:45 2:57 39    0:01:12 0:21:34 6:57  9     1:22:49.2 1:22:49.2 4:20 40  108.1      5        M 40-44            
22    277 Michael Ryan          M      Selbyville      DE    US      0:12:05 24:11   23    0:01:26 0:42:45 2:45 19            0:26:35 8:35  37    1:22:50.8 1:22:50.8 4:20 55  122.8      3        M 55-59            
23    274 Chuck Potter          M      Germantown      MD    US      0:12:28 24:56   28    0:01:06 0:42:05 2:43 16    0:01:18 0:26:02 8:24  32    1:22:58.4 1:22:58.4 4:21 50  117.2      3        M 50-54            
24    244 Matthew Ford          M      Washington      DC    US      0:14:20 28:39   52    0:01:01 0:43:48 2:50 25            0:23:54 7:43  21    1:23:03.1 1:23:03.1 4:21 45  112.2      3        M 45-49            
25    286 Dale Stalley          M      Baltimore       MD    US      0:13:38 27:16   42    0:00:46 0:41:53 2:42 15    0:01:01 0:26:13 8:27  34    1:23:30.8 1:23:30.8 4:22 44  110.7      6        M 40-44            
26    206 Margaret Colvin       F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    US      0:12:28 24:55   27    0:00:51 0:45:40 2:57 38            0:24:43 7:58  25    1:23:42.0 1:23:42.0 4:23 59  145.8      1        F 55-59            
27    291 Joshua Thompson       M      Saint Leonard   MD    US      0:14:02 28:04   46    0:00:21 0:46:00 2:58 43            0:23:58 7:44  23    1:24:20.6 1:24:20.6 4:25 31  102.9      1        M 30-34            
28    287 Robert Stephenson     M      Easton          MD    US      0:13:37 27:15   41    0:01:23 0:44:49 2:53 33    0:01:07 0:23:57 7:44  22    1:24:53.9 1:24:53.9 4:27 34  102.5      2        M 30-34            
29    296 John White            M      Arnold          MD    US      0:12:16 24:32   26    0:01:04 0:43:51 2:50 27            0:28:05 9:03  42    1:25:15.1 1:25:15.1 4:28 47  111.2      4        M 45-49            
30    209 Molly Giammarco       F      Washington      DC    US      0:14:03 28:05   47    0:01:52 0:44:39 2:53 32    0:01:07 0:23:46 7:40  20    1:25:27.4 1:25:27.4 4:28 37  114.1      1        F 35-39            
31    216 Sarah Kroncke         F      Grasonville     MD    US      0:11:35 23:09   15    0:00:45 0:44:51 2:54 34            0:28:30 9:12  47    1:25:40.0 1:25:40.0 4:29 49  125.3      1        F 45-49            
32    281 Robert J Schroeder II M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:14:55 29:51   59    0:01:22 0:43:50 2:50 26    0:01:26 0:24:12 7:48  24    1:25:45.6 1:25:45.6 4:29 46  109.6      5        M 45-49            
33    264 Michael Lynch         M      Annapolis       MD    US      0:12:58 25:56   37    0:01:11 0:42:47 2:46 20            0:29:26 9:30  58    1:26:22.5 1:26:22.5 4:31 55  117.8      4        M 55-59            
34    217 Rozanne Larsen        F      Washington      DC    US      0:13:10 26:19   39    0:01:21 0:42:24 2:44 18            0:29:36 9:33  60    1:26:29.6 1:26:29.6 4:32 35  112.0      2        F 35-39            
35    233 Colin Browne          M      Annapolis       MD    US      0:14:41 29:22   56    0:01:14 0:44:06 2:51 28    0:01:28 0:25:15 8:09  29    1:26:43.7 1:26:43.7 4:32 56  118.3      5        M 55-59            
36    267 Graham McFadden       M      Wilmington      DE    US      0:12:01 24:03   22    0:00:58 0:45:16 2:55 36            0:28:32 9:12  49    1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7 4:33 30  100.0      3        M 30-34            
37    284 John Smith            M      Mc Sherrystown  PA    US      0:12:36 25:11   29    0:01:14 0:42:06 2:43 17    0:01:48 0:29:05 9:23  54    1:26:48.5 1:26:48.5 4:33 57  119.3      6        M 55-59            
38    278 Colby Schalek         M      Woodbine        NJ    US      0:11:09 22:17   12    0:00:54 0:45:14 2:55 35            0:30:28 9:50  63    1:27:45.3 1:27:45.3 4:36 20  98.9       5        M 20-24            
39    240 Gabriel Eichler       M      Hampstead       MD    US                            0:14:53 0:50:05 3:14 53            0:23:11 7:29  17    1:28:08.7 1:28:08.7 4:37 18  98.5       1        M 1-19             
40    265 Andrew MacDonald      M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:12:12 24:24   25    0:00:56 0:44:19 2:52 30    0:01:40 0:29:05 9:23  56    1:28:13.6 1:28:13.6 4:37 50  110.3      4        M 50-54            
41    269 Kevin O'Connor        M      Chantilly       VA    US      0:13:52 27:44   44    0:01:09 0:46:43 3:01 48    0:00:57 0:25:38 8:16  30    1:28:18.8 1:28:18.8 4:37 60  120.7      3        M 60-99            
42    220 Michele Potter        F      Germantown      MD    US      0:14:04 28:07   48    0:01:14 0:46:49 3:01 49            0:27:23 8:50  40    1:29:29.5 1:29:29.5 4:41 54  127.7      1        F 50-54            
43    245 Shane Foxwell         M      Cambridge       MD    US      0:19:13 38:27   77    0:01:19 0:43:12 2:47 22    0:01:10 0:25:01 8:04  28    1:29:55.6 1:29:55.6 4:42 43  101.9      7        M 40-44            
44    250 Lucas Hidalgo         M      Richmond        VA    US      0:14:36 29:13   55    0:00:45 0:48:58 3:10 52    0:00:55 0:24:49 8:00  26    1:30:04.2 1:30:04.2 4:43 24  96.4       6        M 20-24            
45    293 Michael Villacarlos   M      Fallston        MD    US      0:12:40 25:21   30    0:01:19 0:47:48 3:05 50            0:29:05 9:23  55    1:30:51.8 1:30:51.8 4:45 42  100.1      8        M 40-44            
46    261 Aiden Linehan         M      Pasadena        MD    US      0:09:59 19:59   6     0:00:30 0:51:43 3:20 57            0:28:49 9:18  51    1:31:00.9 1:31:00.9 4:46 17  96.2       2        M 1-19             
47    297 Ivan Zorn             M      Berlin          MD    US      0:13:54 27:47   45    0:01:07 0:44:17 2:51 29            0:32:32 10:30 65    1:31:48.5 1:31:48.5 4:48 29  94.5       3        M 25-29            
48    215 Kyoko Kawai           F      Arlington       VA    US      0:15:40 31:20   61    0:02:07 0:46:39 3:01 46    0:01:08 0:26:36 8:35  38    1:32:09.7 1:32:09.7 4:50 57  128.9      2        F 55-59            
49    294 Mike Von Paris        M      Sykesville      MD    US      0:13:48 27:37   43    0:02:42 0:46:07 2:59 45    0:02:16 0:28:19 9:08  44    1:33:12.2 1:33:12.2 4:53 39  95.4       1        M 35-39            
50    222 Marie Severyn         F      Salisbury       MD    US      0:14:19 28:38   50    0:00:39 0:50:24 3:15 54            0:28:51 9:18  52    1:34:13.1 1:34:13.1 4:56 30  102.1      1        F 30-34            
51    288 Dalton Stewart        M      Laurel          MD    US      0:17:14 34:29   72    0:00:34 0:46:42 3:01 47            0:30:01 9:41  61    1:34:30.8 1:34:30.8 4:57 23  91.8       7        M 20-24            
52    276 Jeremy Reid           M      Saint Michaels  MD    US      0:14:19 28:38   51    0:01:03 0:45:54 2:58 42            0:33:50 10:55 68    1:35:05.8 1:35:05.8 4:59 46  98.8       6        M 45-49            
53    237 Gus Curtin            M      Annapolis       MD    US      0:13:26 26:52   40    0:02:55 0:45:46 2:57 40            0:33:21 10:45 66    1:35:27.5 1:35:27.5 5:00 48  100.1      7        M 45-49            
54    208 Elizabeth Gerritt     F      Lewes           DE    US      0:11:50 23:39   19    0:02:00 0:51:59 3:21 59    0:01:27 0:28:20 9:08  45    1:35:36.2 1:35:36.2 5:00 35  101.3      3        F 35-39            
55    218 Hannah Lucius         F      Hanover         MD    US      0:12:44 25:28   32    0:01:46 0:51:19 3:19 56    0:01:33 0:28:16 9:07  43    1:35:38.2 1:35:38.2 5:00 22  100.6      1        F 20-24            
56    213 Morgan Johnson        F      Salisbury       MD    US      0:13:02 26:05   38    0:00:46 0:52:19 3:23 61    0:01:03 0:30:09 9:43  62    1:37:18.6 1:37:18.6 5:06 16  105.5      1        F 1-19             
57    207 Maddie Farmer         F      Salisbury       MD    US      0:15:44 31:29   63    0:01:06 0:53:19 3:26 63    0:01:02 0:26:09 8:26  33    1:37:20.7 1:37:20.7 5:06 25  98.9       1        F 25-29            
58    273 Daniel Piper          M      Mechanicsville  MD    US      0:14:15 28:30   49    0:01:19 0:54:27 3:31 66            0:28:21 9:09  46    1:38:21.7 1:38:21.7 5:09 31  88.2       4        M 30-34            
59    234 Harold Chacon         M      Washington      DC    US      0:14:44 29:27   57    0:02:50 0:48:57 3:10 51            0:31:59 10:19 64    1:38:30.3 1:38:30.3 5:09 48  97.1       8        M 45-49            
60    242 Randy Ennis           M      Rehoboth Beach  DE    US      0:16:01 32:02   65    0:02:45 0:51:09 3:18 55    0:01:48 0:28:34 9:13  50    1:40:16.8 1:40:16.8 5:15 58  104.3      7        M 55-59            
61    205 Lauren Colvin         F      ANNAPOLIS       MD    US      0:16:31 33:02   69    0:02:04 0:52:14 3:22 60    0:01:22 0:28:31 9:12  48    1:40:42.4 1:40:42.4 5:16 45  102.1      2        F 45-49            
62    204 Jessica Clarke        F      Monroe Township NJ    US      0:16:22 32:43   68    0:01:19 0:55:52 3:36 71    0:01:03 0:26:31 8:33  36    1:41:06.2 1:41:06.2 5:18 41  98.5       1        F 40-44            
63    251 James Holzman         M      Westminster     MD    US      0:16:50 33:41   70    0:01:55 0:55:52 3:36 70            0:27:07 8:45  39    1:41:43.5 1:41:43.5 5:20 37  86.4       2        M 35-39            
64    226 Katherine Zorn        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:36 35:12   73    0:01:33 0:51:47 3:20 58    0:01:32 0:29:32 9:32  59    1:42:00.2 1:42:00.2 5:20 29  94.3       2        F 25-29            
65    270 Dell Pearson          M      millsboro       DE    US      0:16:52 33:43   71    0:03:04 0:54:05 3:29 65            0:29:21 9:28  57    1:43:20.7 1:43:20.7 5:25 71  115.3      4        M 60-99            
66    271 Oliver Phillips       M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:10:56 21:52   11    0:01:43 0:57:15 3:42 73            0:34:56 11:16 71    1:44:50.2 1:44:50.2 5:29 16  84.5       3        M 1-19             
67    225 Adriana Tull          F      Rockville       MD    US      0:14:53 29:47   58    0:01:44 0:54:33 3:31 67            0:34:29 11:07 70    1:45:39.3 1:45:39.3 5:32 49  101.6      3        F 45-49            
68    254 Ryan Kennedy          M      Ocean City      MD    US      0:24:02 48:04   88    0:02:36 0:53:46 3:28 64            0:28:57 9:20  53    1:49:21.3 1:49:21.3 5:44 31  79.4       5        M 30-34            
69    285 Bill Stahr            M      The Plains      VA    US      0:20:06 40:12   80    0:04:44 0:58:07 3:45 79    0:01:35 0:26:19 8:29  35    1:50:50.6 1:50:50.6 5:48 60  96.1       5        M 60-99            
70    231 Francis Bass          M      Laurel          MD    US      0:14:30 29:01   53    0:02:20 0:53:11 3:26 62    0:01:13 0:39:51 12:51 79    1:51:04.5 1:51:04.5 5:49 65  100.8      6        M 60-99            
71    259 doug lauver           M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:11:52 23:44   20    0:02:03 1:00:40 3:55 82            0:37:47 12:11 74    1:52:21.3 1:52:21.3 5:53 57  92.2       8        M 55-59            
72    275 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:15:36 31:12   60    0:05:11 0:54:54 3:32 69            0:36:42 11:50 73    1:52:23.3 1:52:23.3 5:53 60  94.8       7        M 60-99            
73    212 Sarah Gordon          F      Ocean View      DE    US      0:18:04 36:08   74    0:02:20 0:57:50 3:44 76    0:01:53 0:34:10 11:01 69    1:54:16.9 1:54:16.9 5:59 54  100.0      2        F 50-54            
74    247 ethan hanks           M      Huntingtown     MD    US      0:16:00 32:01   64    0:03:12 0:59:28 3:50 81    0:01:52 0:33:50 10:55 67    1:54:22.8 1:54:22.8 5:59 17  76.5       4        M 1-19             
75    255 Justin Kostelac       M      Salisbury       MD    US      0:16:15 32:29   66    0:01:59 0:54:38 3:31 68    0:01:20 0:40:54 13:12 82    1:55:06.1 1:55:06.1 6:02 48  83.1       9        M 45-49            
76    201 Nicole Bellamy        F      Salisbury       MD    US      0:18:13 36:26   75    0:02:14 0:58:00 3:45 78    0:02:29 0:36:08 11:39 72    1:57:04.1 1:57:04.1 6:08 35  82.7       4        F 35-39            
77    202 Margaret Breeding     F      Harrington      DE    US      0:20:38 41:16   81    0:01:35 0:57:51 3:44 77    0:01:48 0:38:03 12:16 75    1:59:55.4 1:59:55.4 6:17 59  101.8      3        F 55-59            
78    279 Frederick Schalek     M      Woodbine        NJ    US      0:22:49 45:38   84    0:02:52 0:57:24 3:42 74            0:38:35 12:27 78    2:01:40.1 2:01:40.1 6:22 50  80.0       5        M 50-54            
79    280 Norman SCHERER        M      Ocean View      DE    US      0:18:53 37:46   76    0:03:12 0:59:16 3:49 80            0:40:37 13:06 81    2:01:59.1 2:01:59.1 6:23 67  93.6       8        M 60-99            
80    219 Marie Neaves          F      Townsend        DE    US      0:19:36 39:12   79    0:03:09 1:01:02 3:56 83    0:01:20 0:38:35 12:27 77    2:03:42.4 2:03:42.4 6:29 73  122.0      1        F 60-99            
81    272 John Phoebus          M      Crisfield       MD    US      0:23:51 47:42   87    0:02:58 0:55:58 3:37 72            0:42:36 13:44 84    2:05:23.1 2:05:23.1 6:34 48  76.2       10       M 45-49            
82    223 Kathryn Sheneman      F      Millerton       PA    US      0:23:45 47:30   86    0:01:16 1:03:05 4:04 86            0:38:08 12:18 76    2:06:14.1 2:06:14.1 6:37 69  112.0      2        F 60-99            
83    227 William Acosta        M      Easton          MD    US      0:21:06 42:12   82    0:03:01 0:57:49 3:44 75            0:45:29 14:40 85    2:07:25.1 2:07:25.1 6:40 65  87.8       9        M 60-99            
84    221 JO Scherer            F      Ocean View      DE    US      0:19:35 39:10   78    0:02:51 1:02:13 4:01 85    0:02:04 0:41:23 13:21 83    2:08:05.7 2:08:05.7 6:42 57  92.7       4        F 55-59            
85    230 Dennis Bass           M      Emmitsburg      MD    US      0:16:17 32:34   67    0:02:41 1:01:37 3:59 84            0:47:45 15:24 86    2:08:21.0 2:08:21.0 6:43 68  89.9       10       M 60-99            
86    248 john hanks            M      Huntingtown     MD    US      0:21:10 42:19   83    0:03:19 1:09:06 4:27 88            0:40:29 13:04 80    2:14:03.6 2:14:03.6 7:01 49  71.9       11       M 45-49            
87    210 Susan Gilhooly        F      Chester         MD    US      0:23:07 46:13   85    0:03:38 1:07:18 4:20 87            0:55:53 18:02 88    2:29:55.0 2:29:55.0 7:51 75  104.2      3        F 60-99            
88    249 Tom Harmon            M      Trappe          MD    US      0:37:58 1:15:55 89    0:05:58 1:25:17 5:30 89            0:54:52 17:42 87    3:04:05.0 3:04:05.0 9:38 68  62.7       11       M 60-99            
      292 Robert Veigle         M      Ocean View      DE    US      1:29:33 2:59:05 90                                                                                    63                                         
      256 Reed Kroncke          M      Grasonville     MD    US      0:09:38 19:17   3     0:01:25 0:45:24 2:56 37    0:01:29                                              50                                         
      214 Nora Judd             F      North East      MD    US      0:15:43 31:26   62    0:02:27 1:42:36 6:37 90                                                         59                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gunnar Eichler 241 23  1       M      Richmond VA US 1:07:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Christine 203 38  8       F      Leesburg VA US 1:14:14 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gabriel Eichler 240 18  39      M      Hampstead MD US 1:28:08.7 
2     Aiden Linehan   261 17  46      M      Pasadena MD US  1:31:00.9 
3     Oliver Phillips 271 16  66      M      Salisbury MD US 1:44:50.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christian Locke 263 23  9       M      Springfield VA US 1:14:24.6 
2     Jake Johnson    252 23  12      M      Smithfield VA US  1:18:15.8 
3     Josiah Lauver   260 20  14      M      harrisburg PA US  1:18:22.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Topher Swanson 289 25  13      M      Edgewater MD US 1:18:18.2 
2     Cole Laird     257 27  15      M      Reston VA US    1:18:28.3 
3     Ivan Zorn      297 29  47      M      Berlin MD US    1:31:48.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joshua Thompson   291 31  27      M      Saint Leonard MD US 1:24:20.6 
2     Robert Stephenson 287 34  28      M      Easton MD US        1:24:53.9 
3     Graham McFadden   267 30  36      M      Wilmington DE US    1:26:47.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Von Paris 294 39  49      M      Sykesville MD US  1:33:12.2 
2     James Holzman  251 37  63      M      Westminster MD US 1:41:43.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Chambers 235 43  2       M      Silver Spring MD US 1:09:29.0 
2     Jeff Mackey   266 41  4       M      Bethesda MD US      1:11:50.7 
3     Matthew Dunn  239 40  6       M      Trappe MD US        1:13:38.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jason Davidson 238 47  3       M      Springfield VA US 1:11:46.4 
2     Mike Synowiec  290 47  5       M      Salisbury MD US   1:12:33.2 
3     Matthew Ford   244 45  24      M      Washington DC US  1:23:03.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lance Fargo  243 54  10      M      Ocean View DE US 1:16:05.7 
2     Raymond Lake 258 50  17      M      Washington DC US 1:19:52.6 
3     Chuck Potter 274 50  23      M      Germantown MD US 1:22:58.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Neil Semmel  283 57  7       M      Bear DE US       1:13:58.5 
2     Don White    295 57  16      M      Apex NC US       1:19:19.8 
3     Michael Ryan 277 55  22      M      Selbyville DE US 1:22:50.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     ED JORDAN      253 66  18      M      Parsonsburg MD US 1:20:36.4 
2     Bruce Anderson 228 67  19      M      Salisbury MD US   1:21:21.2 
3     Kevin O'Connor 269 60  41      M      Chantilly VA US   1:28:18.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Morgan Johnson 213 16  56      F      Salisbury MD US 1:37:18.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Hannah Lucius 218 22  55      F      Hanover MD US 1:35:38.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Maddie Farmer  207 25  57      F      Salisbury MD US    1:37:20.7 
2     Katherine Zorn 226 29  64      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:42:00.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marie Severyn 222 30  50      F      Salisbury MD US 1:34:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Molly Giammarco   209 37  30      F      Washington DC US 1:25:27.4 
2     Rozanne Larsen    217 35  34      F      Washington DC US 1:26:29.6 
3     Elizabeth Gerritt 208 35  54      F      Lewes DE US      1:35:36.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jessica Clarke 204 41  62      F      Monroe Township NJ US 1:41:06.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Kroncke 216 49  31      F      Grasonville MD US 1:25:40.0 
2     Lauren Colvin 205 45  61      F      ANNAPOLIS MD US   1:40:42.4 
3     Adriana Tull  225 49  67      F      Rockville MD US   1:45:39.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michele Potter 220 54  42      F      Germantown MD US 1:29:29.5 
2     Sarah Gordon   212 54  73      F      Ocean View DE US 1:54:16.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Margaret Colvin   206 59  26      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 1:23:42.0 
2     Kyoko Kawai       215 57  48      F      Arlington VA US      1:32:09.7 
3     Margaret Breeding 202 59  77      F      Harrington DE US     1:59:55.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marie Neaves     219 73  80      F      Townsend DE US  2:03:42.4 
2     Kathryn Sheneman 223 69  82      F      Millerton PA US 2:06:14.1 
3     Susan Gilhooly   210 75  87      F      Chester MD US   2:29:55.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.